Prague Easter 2019ne 21.04.2019 20:47
Split time results - Stage 1created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (25)2,5 km 45 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(76)2(73)3(119)4(64)5(87)6(80)7(115)8(85)9(100)
Finish
 
1222Herashchenko Rostislav23:502:03+0:13(4)4:15+0:38(3)7:020:00(1)9:000:00(1)11:45+0:07(2)15:490:00(1)17:280:00(1)21:390:00(1)23:330:00(1)
SRC Peleng2:03+0:13(4)2:12+0:27(2)2:470:00(1)1:58+0:13(3)2:45+0:36(3)4:04+0:03(2)1:39+0:40(12)4:11+0:32(6)1:540:00(1)
23:500:00(1)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
2221Hovadová Agáta26:202:08+0:18(6)4:33+0:56(4)7:42+0:40(3)10:00+1:00(3)12:55+1:17(3)17:41+1:52(3)19:51+2:23(3)23:41+2:02(2)26:03+2:30(2)
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:08+0:18(6)2:25+0:40(4)3:09+0:22(5)2:18+0:33(5)2:55+0:46(4)4:46+0:45(7)2:10+1:11(17)3:50+0:11(2)2:22+0:28(4)
26:20+2:30(2)
0:17+0:01(2)
 
3209Koubová Hana26:571:52+0:02(2)3:370:00(1)7:37+0:35(2)9:22+0:22(2)11:380:00(1)17:06+1:17(2)18:06+0:38(2)24:43+3:04(3)26:38+3:05(3)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:52+0:02(2)1:450:00(1)4:00+1:13(8)1:450:00(1)2:16+0:07(2)5:28+1:27(9)1:00+0:01(2)6:37+2:58(19)1:55+0:01(2)
26:57+3:07(3)
0:19+0:03(6)
 
4212Václavíková Amálie30:003:15+1:25(18)6:49+3:12(14)10:54+3:52(13)12:47+3:47(8)16:36+4:58(9)21:19+5:30(5)22:42+5:14(7)27:15+5:36(5)29:37+6:04(4)
SKOB Slaný3:15+1:25(18)3:34+1:49(13)4:05+1:18(9)1:53+0:08(2)3:49+1:40(12)4:43+0:42(6)1:23+0:24(6)4:33+0:54(10)2:22+0:28(4)
30:00+6:10(4)
0:23+0:07(9)
 
5211Heřmanová Aino30:252:51+1:01(13)5:56+2:19(9)9:02+2:00(5)13:43+4:43(13)17:00+5:22(10)21:21+5:32(6)22:34+5:06(6)26:59+5:20(4)30:07+6:34(5)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:51+1:01(13)3:05+1:20(9)3:06+0:19(4)4:41+2:56(22)3:17+1:08(7)4:21+0:20(3)1:13+0:14(5)4:25+0:46(8)3:08+1:14(19)
30:25+6:35(5)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
6219Lockerová Milena30:581:59+0:09(3)6:17+2:40(11)9:20+2:18(8)11:43+2:43(4)15:49+4:11(5)21:22+5:33(7)22:26+4:58(5)27:50+6:11(6)30:34+7:01(6)
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:59+0:09(3)4:18+2:33(18)3:03+0:16(3)2:23+0:38(6)4:06+1:57(14)5:33+1:32(10)1:04+0:05(3)5:24+1:45(14)2:44+0:50(10)
30:58+7:08(6)
0:24+0:08(10)
 
7210Kašparová Irena31:463:11+1:21(17)6:09+2:32(10)10:21+3:19(11)13:07+4:07(9)16:03+4:25(7)20:41+4:52(4)22:17+4:49(4)28:08+6:29(7)31:14+7:41(7)
SKOB Slaný3:11+1:21(17)2:58+1:13(7)4:12+1:25(10)2:46+1:01(9)2:56+0:47(5)4:38+0:37(5)1:36+0:37(11)5:51+2:12(17)3:06+1:12(16)
31:46+7:56(7)
0:32+0:16(20)
 
8218Grassow Petra32:372:08+0:18(6)5:37+2:00(6)9:15+2:13(6)11:45+2:45(5)15:10+3:32(4)23:50+8:01(10)25:58+8:30(9)29:37+7:58(9)32:15+8:42(8)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:08+0:18(6)3:29+1:44(11)3:38+0:51(6)2:30+0:45(8)3:25+1:16(8)8:40+4:39(16)2:08+1:09(16)3:390:00(1)2:38+0:44(9)
32:37+8:47(8)
0:22+0:06(8)
 
9216Ferchow Anne33:002:21+0:31(9)4:54+1:17(5)8:43+1:41(4)11:51+2:51(6)19:23+7:45(14)23:24+7:35(9)24:35+7:07(8)29:24+7:45(8)32:30+8:57(9)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:21+0:31(9)2:33+0:48(6)3:49+1:02(7)3:08+1:23(12)7:32+5:23(22)4:010:00(1)1:11+0:12(4)4:49+1:10(12)3:06+1:12(16)
33:00+9:10(9)
0:30+0:14(18)
 
10213Kycl Ondřej34:192:05+0:15(5)6:56+3:19(15)9:56+2:54(9)12:21+3:21(7)15:57+4:19(6)26:03+10:14(13)27:34+10:06(13)31:32+9:53(12)34:03+10:30(11)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:05+0:15(5)4:51+3:06(21)3:00+0:13(2)2:25+0:40(7)3:36+1:27(9)10:06+6:05(19)1:31+0:32(9)3:58+0:19(4)2:31+0:37(6)
34:19+10:29(10)
0:160:00(1)
 
11223Pospíchal Karol34:302:52+1:02(14)5:53+2:16(8)10:28+3:26(12)13:28+4:28(12)17:05+5:27(11)22:48+6:59(8)26:59+9:31(11)31:26+9:47(10)34:02+10:29(10)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov2:52+1:02(14)3:01+1:16(8)4:35+1:48(12)3:00+1:15(10)3:37+1:28(10)5:43+1:42(11)4:11+3:12(23)4:27+0:48(9)2:36+0:42(8)
34:30+10:40(11)
0:28+0:12(14)
 
12214Kršáková Olga35:193:06+1:16(15)7:10+3:33(17)11:59+4:57(15)15:23+6:23(14)19:09+7:31(13)25:10+9:21(12)26:45+9:17(10)31:31+9:52(11)34:44+11:11(12)
OB Vizovice3:06+1:16(15)4:04+2:19(16)4:49+2:02(14)3:24+1:39(15)3:46+1:37(11)6:01+2:00(13)1:35+0:36(10)4:46+1:07(11)3:13+1:19(20)
35:19+11:29(12)
0:35+0:19(21)
 
13201Hernandez Farfan Vanessa38:131:500:00(1)4:12+0:35(2)9:18+2:16(7)13:14+4:14(10)16:27+4:49(8)30:07+14:18(14)31:06+13:38(14)34:59+13:20(13)37:48+14:15(13)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:500:00(1)2:22+0:37(3)5:06+2:19(17)3:56+2:11(18)3:13+1:04(6)13:40+9:39(22)0:590:00(1)3:53+0:14(3)2:49+0:55(11)
38:13+14:23(13)
0:25+0:09(11)
 
14204Melicharová Barbora41:272:38+0:48(11)5:44+2:07(7)10:11+3:09(10)13:15+4:15(11)19:06+7:28(12)25:04+9:15(11)27:02+9:34(12)37:00+15:21(14)40:58+17:25(14)
LOK-o Liberec2:38+0:48(11)3:06+1:21(10)4:27+1:40(11)3:04+1:19(11)5:51+3:42(18)5:58+1:57(12)1:58+0:59(13)9:58+6:19(23)3:58+2:04(22)
41:27+17:37(14)
0:29+0:13(16)
 
15205Múčková Zuzana42:536:58+5:08(21)11:28+7:51(21)16:20+9:18(19)19:35+10:35(17)25:43+14:05(17)30:20+14:31(15)33:37+16:09(15)39:19+17:40(15)42:26+18:53(15)
bez klubu6:58+5:08(21)4:30+2:45(20)4:52+2:05(16)3:15+1:30(14)6:08+3:59(19)4:37+0:36(4)3:17+2:18(22)5:42+2:03(16)3:07+1:13(18)
42:53+19:03(15)
0:27+0:11(12)
 
16207Pompachová Alexandra45:522:45+0:55(12)7:07+3:30(16)12:14+5:12(16)15:41+6:41(15)21:24+9:46(15)35:29+19:40(17)36:56+19:28(17)42:10+20:31(16)45:15+21:42(16)
KOB Tretra Praha2:45+0:55(12)4:22+2:37(19)5:07+2:20(18)3:27+1:42(16)5:43+3:34(17)14:05+10:04(23)1:27+0:28(7)5:14+1:35(13)3:05+1:11(15)
45:52+22:02(16)
0:37+0:21(22)
 
17220Kučerová Eliška49:112:20+0:30(8)11:44+8:07(22)19:25+12:23(22)22:38+13:38(21)26:36+14:58(19)37:36+21:47(20)39:42+22:14(19)45:51+24:12(17)48:53+25:20(17)
SKOB Ostrov2:20+0:30(8)9:24+7:39(24)7:41+4:54(22)3:13+1:28(13)3:58+1:49(13)11:00+6:59(20)2:06+1:07(14)6:09+2:30(18)3:02+1:08(13)
49:11+25:21(17)
0:18+0:02(4)
 
18225Maija Jansone52:063:54+2:04(19)8:52+5:15(18)15:11+8:09(18)19:46+10:46(18)26:49+15:11(20)36:43+20:54(18)39:24+21:56(18)46:13+24:34(18)51:00+27:27(18)
RIGA SENIORS3:54+2:04(19)4:58+3:13(23)6:19+3:32(20)4:35+2:50(21)7:03+4:54(20)9:54+5:53(18)2:41+1:42(21)6:49+3:10(20)4:47+2:53(24)
52:06+28:16(18)
1:06+0:50(24)
 
19206Pěkná Eva53:424:39+2:49(20)9:31+5:54(19)16:35+9:33(20)20:41+11:41(19)25:28+13:50(16)37:31+21:42(19)39:58+22:30(20)48:06+26:27(19)52:48+29:15(19)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:39+2:49(20)4:52+3:07(22)7:04+4:17(21)4:06+2:21(20)4:47+2:38(15)12:03+8:02(21)2:27+1:28(19)8:08+4:29(22)4:42+2:48(23)
53:42+29:52(19)
0:54+0:38(23)
 
20203Nollová Marcela53:583:06+1:16(15)6:36+2:59(12)12:16+5:14(17)15:54+6:54(16)28:43+17:05(22)37:42+21:53(21)46:44+29:16(22)50:57+29:18(20)53:29+29:56(20)
bez klubu3:06+1:16(15)3:30+1:45(12)5:40+2:53(19)3:38+1:53(17)12:49+10:40(24)8:59+4:58(17)9:02+8:03(24)4:13+0:34(7)2:32+0:38(7)
53:58+30:08(20)
0:29+0:13(16)
 
21208Grisa Filip56:282:32+0:42(10)6:36+2:59(12)11:25+4:23(14)24:37+15:37(22)36:19+24:41(23)44:03+28:14(22)46:13+28:45(21)53:11+31:32(21)56:01+32:28(21)
SKOB Slaný2:32+0:42(10)4:04+2:19(16)4:49+2:02(14)13:12+11:27(24)11:42+9:33(23)7:44+3:43(15)2:10+1:11(17)6:58+3:19(21)2:50+0:56(12)
56:28+32:38(21)
0:27+0:11(12)
 
22224Kohler Marianne58:288:44+6:54(23)12:37+9:00(23)17:19+10:17(21)21:17+12:17(20)26:08+14:30(18)33:11+17:22(16)35:44+18:16(16)54:16+32:37(22)57:58+34:25(22)
Ulu’s Reisewelt8:44+6:54(23)3:53+2:08(14)4:42+1:55(13)3:58+2:13(19)4:51+2:42(16)7:03+3:02(14)2:33+1:34(20)18:32+14:53(24)3:42+1:48(21)
58:28+34:38(22)
0:30+0:14(18)
 
23217Kycl Michal67:577:02+5:12(22)9:31+5:54(19)22:49+15:47(23)24:50+15:50(23)26:59+15:21(21)60:12+44:23(23)61:40+44:12(23)65:39+44:00(23)67:36+44:03(23)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno7:02+5:12(22)2:29+0:44(5)13:18+10:31(24)2:01+0:16(4)2:090:00(1)33:13+29:12(24)1:28+0:29(8)3:59+0:20(5)1:57+0:03(3)
67:57+44:07(23)
0:21+0:05(7)
 
24202Šperlingová Michaela178:09133:55+132:05(24)137:52+134:15(24)148:21+141:19(24)154:49+145:49(24)161:56+150:18(24)167:09+151:20(24)169:15+151:47(24)174:39+153:00(24)177:41+154:08(24)
Hurrá team133:55+132:05(24)3:57+2:12(15)10:29+7:42(23)6:28+4:43(23)7:07+4:58(21)5:13+1:12(8)2:06+1:07(14)5:24+1:45(14)3:02+1:08(13)
178:09+154:19(24)
0:28+0:12(14)
 
 
215Kocumová Lindadns
SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
 
B5 (20)3,2 km 80 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(118)2(76)3(73)4(42)5(119)6(82)7(128)8(87)9(122)
10(115)11(120)12(51)13(85)14(100)Finish
 
1317Seidel Jens34:512:09+0:45(9)2:40+0:41(7)4:25+0:44(4)6:08+0:15(2)7:56+0:15(2)12:23+2:58(6)13:16+2:33(4)16:24+2:38(2)19:310:00(1)
USG Chemnitz2:09+0:45(9)0:31+0:02(2)1:45+0:05(2)1:430:00(1)1:48+0:02(2)4:27+2:47(14)0:530:00(1)3:08+0:05(2)3:070:00(1)
21:36+0:05(2)23:520:00(1)27:300:00(1)32:460:00(1)34:310:00(1)34:510:00(1)
2:05+0:23(6)2:160:00(1)3:380:00(1)5:16+1:05(4)1:45+0:05(2)0:20+0:03(6)
 
2320Bringezu Theo35:221:240:00(1)1:590:00(1)3:56+0:15(2)5:530:00(1)7:410:00(1)9:250:00(1)10:430:00(1)13:460:00(1)19:47+0:16(2)
OLV Potsdam1:240:00(1)0:35+0:06(5)1:57+0:17(3)1:57+0:14(3)1:48+0:02(2)1:44+0:04(3)1:18+0:25(4)3:030:00(1)6:01+2:54(8)
21:310:00(1)24:26+0:34(2)28:41+1:11(2)32:52+0:06(2)35:03+0:32(2)35:22+0:31(2)
1:44+0:02(2)2:55+0:39(3)4:15+0:37(3)4:110:00(1)2:11+0:31(5)0:19+0:02(3)
 
3313Kycl Miroslav38:471:36+0:12(3)2:05+0:06(3)4:14+0:33(3)7:11+1:18(5)8:57+1:16(5)10:44+1:19(3)13:00+2:17(3)16:25+2:39(3)21:26+1:55(3)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:36+0:12(3)0:290:00(1)2:09+0:29(4)2:57+1:14(13)1:460:00(1)1:47+0:07(4)2:16+1:23(16)3:25+0:22(3)5:01+1:54(5)
24:44+3:13(4)28:20+4:28(4)32:18+4:48(3)36:41+3:55(3)38:26+3:55(3)38:47+3:56(3)
3:18+1:36(12)3:36+1:20(5)3:58+0:20(2)4:23+0:12(2)1:45+0:05(2)0:21+0:04(7)
 
4307Käding Kirsten41:091:57+0:33(6)2:35+0:36(5)5:37+1:56(6)8:00+2:07(6)10:12+2:31(6)12:11+2:46(5)13:40+2:57(5)17:45+3:59(5)22:06+2:35(4)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:57+0:33(6)0:38+0:09(8)3:02+1:22(10)2:23+0:40(6)2:12+0:26(7)1:59+0:19(5)1:29+0:36(8)4:05+1:02(6)4:21+1:14(3)
24:57+3:26(5)28:13+4:21(3)32:52+5:22(4)38:17+5:31(4)40:47+6:16(4)41:09+6:18(4)
2:51+1:09(9)3:16+1:00(4)4:39+1:01(4)5:25+1:14(5)2:30+0:50(13)0:22+0:05(8)
 
5316Bringezu Antonio43:481:36+0:12(3)2:18+0:19(4)5:07+1:26(5)6:52+0:59(4)8:48+1:07(4)11:02+1:37(4)12:46+2:03(2)16:31+2:45(4)26:04+6:33(7)
OLV Potsdam1:36+0:12(3)0:42+0:13(10)2:49+1:09(7)1:45+0:02(2)1:56+0:10(6)2:14+0:34(6)1:44+0:51(11)3:45+0:42(4)9:33+6:26(15)
27:51+6:20(6)30:43+6:51(6)35:58+8:28(5)41:45+8:59(5)43:31+9:00(5)43:48+8:57(5)
1:47+0:05(3)2:52+0:36(2)5:15+1:37(7)5:47+1:36(6)1:46+0:06(4)0:170:00(1)
 
6310Kycl Lukáš49:421:26+0:02(2)2:01+0:02(2)3:410:00(1)6:20+0:27(3)8:14+0:33(3)9:54+0:29(2)13:40+2:57(5)19:45+5:59(7)22:57+3:26(5)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:26+0:02(2)0:35+0:06(5)1:400:00(1)2:39+0:56(9)1:54+0:08(4)1:400:00(1)3:46+2:53(19)6:05+3:02(15)3:12+0:05(2)
24:39+3:08(3)30:13+6:21(5)36:42+9:12(6)47:43+14:57(6)49:23+14:52(6)49:42+14:51(6)
1:420:00(1)5:34+3:18(14)6:29+2:51(10)11:01+6:50(19)1:400:00(1)0:19+0:02(3)
 
7312Jánská Radka51:192:38+1:14(13)3:26+1:27(12)6:35+2:54(11)10:25+4:32(13)13:10+5:29(12)15:27+6:02(10)17:29+6:46(10)22:03+8:17(9)26:40+7:09(8)
OOB Třebíč2:38+1:14(13)0:48+0:19(13)3:09+1:29(12)3:50+2:07(17)2:45+0:59(12)2:17+0:37(7)2:02+1:09(14)4:34+1:31(9)4:37+1:30(4)
29:07+7:36(8)33:47+9:55(7)42:31+15:01(7)48:21+15:35(7)50:50+16:19(7)51:19+16:28(7)
2:27+0:45(7)4:40+2:24(10)8:44+5:06(13)5:50+1:39(7)2:29+0:49(12)0:29+0:12(16)
 
8311Boeck Ute51:222:03+0:39(8)2:56+0:57(9)5:46+2:05(7)8:09+2:16(7)10:31+2:50(7)12:56+3:31(7)14:27+3:44(7)18:47+5:01(6)24:16+4:45(6)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:03+0:39(8)0:53+0:24(14)2:50+1:10(9)2:23+0:40(6)2:22+0:36(8)2:25+0:45(9)1:31+0:38(9)4:20+1:17(7)5:29+2:22(6)
28:13+6:42(7)35:06+11:14(8)43:17+15:47(8)48:32+15:46(8)50:58+16:27(8)51:22+16:31(8)
3:57+2:15(16)6:53+4:37(16)8:11+4:33(11)5:15+1:04(3)2:26+0:46(10)0:24+0:07(11)
 
9308Škondrová Šárka53:071:58+0:34(7)2:39+0:40(6)5:57+2:16(9)9:04+3:11(10)10:59+3:18(8)19:06+9:41(14)20:44+10:01(13)25:26+11:40(12)31:51+12:20(11)
BETA URSUS Orienteering1:58+0:34(7)0:41+0:12(9)3:18+1:38(13)3:07+1:24(14)1:55+0:09(5)8:07+6:27(20)1:38+0:45(10)4:42+1:39(10)6:25+3:18(9)
34:56+13:25(9)38:36+14:44(9)43:30+16:00(9)49:33+16:47(9)52:50+18:19(9)53:07+18:16(9)
3:05+1:23(11)3:40+1:24(6)4:54+1:16(5)6:03+1:52(8)3:17+1:37(17)0:170:00(1)
 
10306Sládková Klára57:533:14+1:50(16)4:00+2:01(16)7:32+3:51(14)10:47+4:54(14)13:13+5:32(13)14:53+5:28(9)16:06+5:23(9)19:52+6:06(8)30:18+10:47(9)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:14+1:50(16)0:46+0:17(11)3:32+1:52(15)3:15+1:32(16)2:26+0:40(10)1:400:00(1)1:13+0:20(3)3:46+0:43(5)10:26+7:19(17)
35:01+13:30(10)39:57+16:05(10)49:06+21:36(11)55:17+22:31(10)57:29+22:58(10)57:53+23:02(10)
4:43+3:01(17)4:56+2:40(11)9:09+5:31(14)6:11+2:00(9)2:12+0:32(6)0:24+0:07(11)
 
11309Wichterle Eugen61:162:29+1:05(12)3:27+1:28(13)6:16+2:35(10)8:33+2:40(8)19:27+11:46(18)22:04+12:39(16)23:28+12:45(15)28:22+14:36(15)33:51+14:20(12)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov2:29+1:05(12)0:58+0:29(15)2:49+1:09(7)2:17+0:34(4)10:54+9:08(20)2:37+0:57(10)1:24+0:31(6)4:54+1:51(11)5:29+2:22(6)
39:44+18:13(14)43:27+19:35(14)48:26+20:56(10)58:21+25:35(11)60:48+26:17(11)61:16+26:25(11)
5:53+4:11(19)3:43+1:27(7)4:59+1:21(6)9:55+5:44(16)2:27+0:47(11)0:28+0:11(15)
 
12314Boeck Thomas64:022:10+0:46(10)2:46+0:47(8)5:53+2:12(8)8:37+2:44(9)10:59+3:18(8)13:21+3:56(8)14:48+4:05(8)25:55+12:09(13)35:28+15:57(14)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:10+0:46(10)0:36+0:07(7)3:07+1:27(11)2:44+1:01(10)2:22+0:36(8)2:22+0:42(8)1:27+0:34(7)11:07+8:04(18)9:33+6:26(15)
38:24+16:53(13)42:31+18:39(12)53:03+25:33(13)60:46+28:00(13)63:30+28:59(12)64:02+29:11(12)
2:56+1:14(10)4:07+1:51(9)10:32+6:54(17)7:43+3:32(14)2:44+1:04(15)0:32+0:15(17)
 
13302Jandová Kateřina64:032:11+0:47(11)3:12+1:13(11)6:56+3:15(12)9:18+3:25(11)12:14+4:33(10)17:35+8:10(12)19:35+8:52(12)25:09+11:23(11)33:57+14:26(13)
KOB Kladno2:11+0:47(11)1:01+0:32(17)3:44+2:04(17)2:22+0:39(5)2:56+1:10(14)5:21+3:41(16)2:00+1:07(13)5:34+2:31(13)8:48+5:41(12)
37:32+16:01(12)43:10+19:18(13)53:51+26:21(15)60:48+28:02(14)63:37+29:06(13)64:03+29:12(13)
3:35+1:53(13)5:38+3:22(15)10:41+7:03(19)6:57+2:46(11)2:49+1:09(16)0:26+0:09(14)
 
14319Dźwigała Natalia64:294:50+3:26(18)5:21+3:22(17)8:07+4:26(16)10:57+5:04(15)13:31+5:50(14)16:29+7:04(11)17:34+6:51(11)23:46+10:00(10)31:16+11:45(10)
OK!Sport Warszawa4:50+3:26(18)0:31+0:02(2)2:46+1:06(5)2:50+1:07(11)2:34+0:48(11)2:58+1:18(11)1:05+0:12(2)6:12+3:09(16)7:30+4:23(11)
36:04+14:33(11)41:33+17:41(11)52:15+24:45(12)61:52+29:06(15)64:10+29:39(15)64:29+29:38(14)
4:48+3:06(18)5:29+3:13(12)10:42+7:04(20)9:37+5:26(15)2:18+0:38(7)0:19+0:02(3)
 
15305Štěpánová Petra65:552:41+1:17(14)3:55+1:56(15)7:42+4:01(15)11:36+5:43(16)15:14+7:33(15)19:15+9:50(15)21:29+10:46(14)27:52+14:06(14)37:24+17:53(15)
SK Haná orienteering2:41+1:17(14)1:14+0:45(18)3:47+2:07(18)3:54+2:11(18)3:38+1:52(16)4:01+2:21(12)2:14+1:21(15)6:23+3:20(17)9:32+6:25(14)
41:02+19:31(15)45:05+21:13(15)53:18+25:48(14)60:35+27:49(12)63:52+29:21(14)65:55+31:04(15)
3:38+1:56(15)4:03+1:47(8)8:13+4:35(12)7:17+3:06(12)3:17+1:37(17)2:03+1:46(20)
 
16301Janda Šimon68:567:09+5:45(19)8:09+6:10(18)11:42+8:01(18)14:12+8:19(17)17:05+9:24(16)22:33+13:08(17)24:29+13:46(16)30:06+16:20(17)38:55+19:24(16)
KOB Kladno7:09+5:45(19)1:00+0:31(16)3:33+1:53(16)2:30+0:47(8)2:53+1:07(13)5:28+3:48(17)1:56+1:03(12)5:37+2:34(14)8:49+5:42(13)
42:31+21:00(16)48:04+24:12(16)58:39+31:09(17)66:00+33:14(16)68:33+34:02(16)68:56+34:05(16)
3:36+1:54(14)5:33+3:17(13)10:35+6:57(18)7:21+3:10(13)2:33+0:53(14)0:23+0:06(10)
 
17304Vilémová Denisa73:112:47+1:23(15)3:34+1:35(14)6:57+3:16(13)10:10+4:17(12)13:09+5:28(11)17:50+8:25(13)28:01+17:18(18)33:09+19:23(18)40:25+20:54(17)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:47+1:23(15)0:47+0:18(12)3:23+1:43(14)3:13+1:30(15)2:59+1:13(15)4:41+3:01(15)10:11+9:18(20)5:08+2:05(12)7:16+4:09(10)
47:02+25:31(18)58:15+34:23(18)64:02+36:32(18)70:28+37:42(17)72:46+38:15(17)73:11+38:20(17)
6:37+4:55(20)11:13+8:57(20)5:47+2:09(8)6:26+2:15(10)2:18+0:38(7)0:25+0:08(13)
 
18303Valenčíková Irena74:078:03+6:39(20)8:36+6:37(19)11:23+7:42(17)14:16+8:23(18)19:25+11:44(17)23:30+14:05(18)24:52+14:09(17)29:13+15:27(16)41:53+22:22(18)
Neregistrovaní8:03+6:39(20)0:33+0:04(4)2:47+1:07(6)2:53+1:10(12)5:09+3:23(17)4:05+2:25(13)1:22+0:29(5)4:21+1:18(8)12:40+9:33(18)
44:32+23:01(17)51:26+27:34(17)57:28+29:58(16)71:26+38:40(18)73:45+39:14(18)74:07+39:16(18)
2:39+0:57(8)6:54+4:38(17)6:02+2:24(9)13:58+9:47(20)2:19+0:39(9)0:22+0:05(8)
 
19318Grobelna Iwona103:391:53+0:29(5)3:11+1:12(10)11:52+8:11(19)17:16+11:23(19)26:03+18:22(19)32:47+23:22(19)36:20+25:37(19)47:45+33:59(19)65:18+45:47(19)
HKS Azymut Mochy1:53+0:29(5)1:18+0:49(19)8:41+7:01(19)5:24+3:41(20)8:47+7:01(19)6:44+5:04(18)3:33+2:40(17)11:25+8:22(20)17:33+14:26(20)
67:08+45:37(19)77:49+53:57(19)87:03+59:33(19)97:57+65:11(19)102:39+68:08(19)103:39+68:48(19)73:18
1:50+0:08(4)10:41+8:25(19)9:14+5:36(15)10:54+6:43(18)4:42+3:02(19)1:00+0:43(18)*125
 
20315Grobelny Artur118:404:17+2:53(17)9:01+7:02(20)27:00+23:19(20)32:13+26:20(20)40:53+33:12(20)47:46+38:21(20)51:31+40:48(20)62:47+49:01(20)80:15+60:44(20)
HKS Azymut Mochy4:17+2:53(17)4:44+4:15(20)17:59+16:19(20)5:13+3:30(19)8:40+6:54(18)6:53+5:13(19)3:45+2:52(18)11:16+8:13(19)17:28+14:21(19)
82:05+60:34(20)92:35+68:43(20)102:04+74:34(20)112:19+79:33(20)117:16+82:45(20)118:40+83:49(20)
1:50+0:08(4)10:30+8:14(18)9:29+5:51(16)10:15+6:04(17)4:57+3:17(20)1:24+1:07(19)
 
 
 
 
D10L (17)2,7 km 45 m5 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(79)2(73)3(80)4(83)5(100)Finish
 
1505Dvořáková Tereza23:262:56+0:01(2)5:290:00(1)9:280:00(1)16:390:00(1)23:070:00(1)23:260:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:56+0:01(2)2:33+1:16(3)3:59+1:37(2)7:11+4:12(13)6:28+0:54(3)0:190:00(1)
 
2511Broschová Alžběta24:403:31+0:36(5)8:08+2:39(8)13:39+4:11(2)17:44+1:05(3)24:18+1:11(2)24:40+1:14(2)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:31+0:36(5)4:37+3:20(14)5:31+3:09(4)4:05+1:06(6)6:34+1:00(4)0:22+0:03(6)
 
3513Schwarzová Martina25:457:52+4:57(14)10:34+5:05(13)15:40+6:12(8)19:48+3:09(7)25:22+2:15(3)25:45+2:19(3)
Ekonom Banska Bystrica7:52+4:57(14)2:42+1:25(4)5:06+2:44(3)4:08+1:09(7)5:340:00(1)0:23+0:04(9)
 
4504Vošlajerová Marie26:072:550:00(1)6:45+1:16(4)14:18+4:50(6)18:33+1:54(5)25:46+2:39(4)26:07+2:41(4)
SK Los Mělník2:550:00(1)3:50+2:33(8)7:33+5:11(11)4:15+1:16(9)7:13+1:39(5)0:21+0:02(2)
 
5515Krüger Lianne Joséfine26:283:51+0:56(9)7:19+1:50(6)13:57+4:29(5)18:27+1:48(4)26:04+2:57(5)26:28+3:02(5)23:25
Berliner Turnerschaft3:51+0:56(9)3:28+2:11(7)6:38+4:16(7)4:30+1:31(10)7:37+2:03(7)0:24+0:05(10)*74
 
6516Pabich Hanna26:3110:06+7:11(15)11:23+5:54(14)13:45+4:17(3)16:44+0:05(2)26:09+3:02(6)26:31+3:05(6)
UKS Azymut Pabianice10:06+7:11(15)1:170:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:590:00(1)9:25+3:51(10)0:22+0:03(6)
 
7517Behrendt Sophie30:544:22+1:27(11)8:25+2:56(9)21:00+11:32(11)24:42+8:03(11)30:32+7:25(7)30:54+7:28(7)
OLV Steinberg4:22+1:27(11)4:03+2:46(12)12:35+10:13(12)3:42+0:43(5)5:50+0:16(2)0:22+0:03(6)
 
8507Válková Karolína31:295:23+2:28(12)9:24+3:55(11)15:47+6:19(9)23:16+6:37(10)31:05+7:58(8)31:29+8:03(8)
SOK TJ Turnov5:23+2:28(12)4:01+2:44(11)6:23+4:01(6)7:29+4:30(15)7:49+2:15(8)0:24+0:05(10)
 
9503Čabanová Eva32:305:26+2:31(13)9:48+4:19(12)15:47+6:19(9)21:52+5:13(8)32:00+8:53(9)32:30+9:04(9)
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant5:26+2:31(13)4:22+3:05(13)5:59+3:37(5)6:05+3:06(12)10:08+4:34(11)0:30+0:11(14)
 
10510Hrstková Eliška33:343:57+1:02(10)7:09+1:40(5)13:47+4:19(4)19:03+2:24(6)33:09+10:02(10)33:34+10:08(10)
SKOB Slaný3:57+1:02(10)3:12+1:55(6)6:38+4:16(7)5:16+2:17(11)14:06+8:32(14)0:25+0:06(12)
 
11501Berchová Anežka35:0811:54+8:59(16)15:46+10:17(15)23:15+13:47(12)27:26+10:47(12)34:47+11:40(11)35:08+11:42(11)
SK Los Mělník11:54+8:59(16)3:52+2:35(9)7:29+5:07(10)4:11+1:12(8)7:21+1:47(6)0:21+0:02(2)
 
12512Kušičková Lucie39:123:31+0:36(5)5:49+0:20(2)24:15+14:47(13)27:26+10:47(12)38:41+15:34(12)39:12+15:46(12)
T.J. Sokol Horní Jelení3:31+0:36(5)2:18+1:01(2)18:26+16:04(13)3:11+0:12(3)11:15+5:41(12)0:31+0:12(15)
 
13508Václavíková Anna39:343:45+0:50(7)7:45+2:16(7)14:56+5:28(7)22:07+5:28(9)39:13+16:06(13)39:34+16:08(13)
SKOB Slaný3:45+0:50(7)4:00+2:43(10)7:11+4:49(9)7:11+4:12(13)17:06+11:32(15)0:21+0:02(2)
 
14506Nekvasilová Julie50:102:57+0:02(3)6:08+0:39(3)37:48+28:20(14)40:50+24:11(14)49:49+26:42(14)50:10+26:44(14)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:57+0:02(3)3:11+1:54(5)31:40+29:18(14)3:02+0:03(2)8:59+3:25(9)0:21+0:02(2)
 
15502Coufalová Klára66:443:48+0:53(8)8:25+2:56(9)47:07+37:39(15)50:41+34:02(15)64:09+41:02(15)66:44+43:18(15)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:48+0:53(8)4:37+3:20(14)38:42+36:20(15)3:34+0:35(4)13:28+7:54(13)2:35+2:16(16)
 
 
509Kalinová Lisamp3:03+0:08(4)-----13:2223:3834:3134:57
SPORTICUS team3:03+0:08(4)10:1910:1610:530:26+0:07(13)
 
514Hill Daisydns
Airienteers
 
 
 
 
D10 (21)1,5 km 30 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(118)2(79)3(73)4(80)5(115)6(83)7(85)8(100)Finish
 
1419Horst Katja13:181:160:00(1)2:140:00(1)3:180:00(1)5:580:00(1)8:00+0:41(2)9:21+0:08(2)10:440:00(1)13:010:00(1)13:180:00(1)
Team Hessen1:160:00(1)0:580:00(1)1:04+0:02(2)2:40+0:26(4)2:02+1:15(20)1:210:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:17+0:18(4)0:17+0:01(3)
 
2404Zabořilová Anna13:471:25+0:09(2)2:37+0:23(2)3:58+0:40(2)6:24+0:26(2)7:190:00(1)9:130:00(1)11:09+0:25(2)13:30+0:29(2)13:47+0:29(2)
OB Jenišovice1:25+0:09(2)1:12+0:14(7)1:21+0:19(5)2:26+0:12(2)0:55+0:08(2)1:54+0:33(3)1:56+0:33(3)2:21+0:22(6)0:17+0:01(3)
 
3421Volkova Maja14:512:59+1:43(9)4:03+1:49(7)5:21+2:03(5)7:35+1:37(3)8:22+1:03(3)10:02+0:49(3)12:01+1:17(3)14:33+1:32(3)14:51+1:33(3)
Slávia ŽU Žilina2:59+1:43(9)1:04+0:06(3)1:18+0:16(4)2:140:00(1)0:470:00(1)1:40+0:19(2)1:59+0:36(4)2:32+0:33(11)0:18+0:02(7)
 
4402Pěkná Alžběta17:494:11+2:55(14)5:23+3:09(14)6:39+3:21(7)9:15+3:17(4)10:56+3:37(4)12:55+3:42(4)15:03+4:19(4)17:26+4:25(4)17:49+4:31(4)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:11+2:55(14)1:12+0:14(7)1:16+0:14(3)2:36+0:22(3)1:41+0:54(14)1:59+0:38(4)2:08+0:45(6)2:23+0:24(8)0:23+0:07(16)
 
5412Kalinová Ella19:351:40+0:24(3)3:11+0:57(4)4:36+1:18(4)9:20+3:22(5)11:03+3:44(5)13:35+4:22(5)16:00+5:16(5)19:06+6:05(5)19:35+6:17(5)
SPORTICUS team1:40+0:24(3)1:31+0:33(14)1:25+0:23(6)4:44+2:30(6)1:43+0:56(15)2:32+1:11(11)2:25+1:02(7)3:06+1:07(15)0:29+0:13(21)
 
6403Lošťáková Ela21:373:39+2:23(12)4:48+2:34(9)7:44+4:26(10)13:16+7:18(8)14:39+7:20(7)17:06+7:53(8)19:06+8:22(6)21:16+8:15(6)21:37+8:19(6)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:39+2:23(12)1:09+0:11(6)2:56+1:54(13)5:32+3:18(9)1:23+0:36(10)2:27+1:06(7)2:00+0:37(5)2:10+0:11(2)0:21+0:05(12)
 
7401Šimková Anežka22:592:14+0:58(6)3:30+1:16(6)6:54+3:36(8)13:11+7:13(7)14:49+7:30(8)16:58+7:45(7)20:20+9:36(8)22:42+9:41(7)22:59+9:41(7)
SK Los Mělník2:14+0:58(6)1:16+0:18(10)3:24+2:22(18)6:17+4:03(11)1:38+0:51(13)2:09+0:48(5)3:22+1:59(15)2:22+0:23(7)0:17+0:01(3)
 
8405Macková Gita23:143:41+2:25(13)5:16+3:02(13)7:14+3:56(9)12:34+6:36(6)14:04+6:45(6)16:54+7:41(6)19:53+9:09(7)22:53+9:52(8)23:14+9:56(8)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:41+2:25(13)1:35+0:37(16)1:58+0:56(8)5:20+3:06(8)1:30+0:43(11)2:50+1:29(13)2:59+1:36(12)3:00+1:01(14)0:21+0:05(12)
 
9407Baštová Justýna23:554:19+3:03(15)5:45+3:31(15)8:40+5:22(12)14:50+8:52(9)16:05+8:46(9)18:51+9:38(10)21:19+10:35(10)23:39+10:38(10)23:55+10:37(9)
OK Dobříš4:19+3:03(15)1:26+0:28(13)2:55+1:53(12)6:10+3:56(10)1:15+0:28(7)2:46+1:25(12)2:28+1:05(9)2:20+0:21(5)0:160:00(1)
 
10415Šujanová Rozálie23:573:10+1:54(11)4:50+2:36(11)8:04+4:46(11)14:57+8:59(10)16:06+8:47(10)18:33+9:20(9)21:06+10:22(9)23:36+10:35(9)23:57+10:39(10)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:10+1:54(11)1:40+0:42(17)3:14+2:12(14)6:53+4:39(13)1:09+0:22(4)2:27+1:06(7)2:33+1:10(10)2:30+0:31(10)0:21+0:05(12)
 
11411Pompachová Natálie28:587:05+5:49(16)9:36+7:22(18)12:56+9:38(19)17:41+11:43(12)19:25+12:06(12)22:22+13:09(11)25:25+14:41(11)28:38+15:37(11)28:58+15:40(11)
KOB Tretra Praha7:05+5:49(16)2:31+1:33(20)3:20+2:18(17)4:45+2:31(7)1:44+0:57(16)2:57+1:36(15)3:03+1:40(13)3:13+1:14(18)0:20+0:04(10)
 
12416Ječmenová Veronika29:362:38+1:22(8)5:10+2:56(12)11:46+8:28(15)20:09+14:11(16)21:19+14:00(15)23:49+14:36(12)27:21+16:37(12)29:20+16:19(12)29:36+16:18(12)
SKOB Ostrov2:38+1:22(8)2:32+1:34(21)6:36+5:34(20)8:23+6:09(15)1:10+0:23(5)2:30+1:09(9)3:32+2:09(16)1:590:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
13418Fišáková Lucie Johanka31:337:41+6:25(17)8:45+6:31(16)10:44+7:26(14)22:01+16:03(17)23:18+15:59(17)26:19+17:06(16)28:52+18:08(14)31:16+18:15(13)31:33+18:15(13)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně7:41+6:25(17)1:04+0:06(3)1:59+0:57(9)11:17+9:03(17)1:17+0:30(9)3:01+1:40(16)2:33+1:10(10)2:24+0:25(9)0:17+0:01(3)
 
14414Urbánková Lucie31:528:38+7:22(20)10:10+7:56(20)13:26+10:08(20)20:01+14:03(15)21:15+13:56(14)24:08+14:55(13)27:46+17:02(13)31:29+18:28(14)31:52+18:34(14)
SKOB Ostrov8:38+7:22(20)1:32+0:34(15)3:16+2:14(15)6:35+4:21(12)1:14+0:27(6)2:53+1:32(14)3:38+2:15(17)3:43+1:44(19)0:23+0:07(16)
 
15409Pilchová Linda32:548:05+6:49(19)9:05+6:51(17)12:21+9:03(17)16:12+10:14(11)18:07+10:48(11)25:18+16:05(14)29:52+19:08(15)32:35+19:34(15)32:54+19:36(15)
TJ Aero Odolena Voda8:05+6:49(19)1:00+0:02(2)3:16+2:14(15)3:51+1:37(5)1:55+1:08(18)7:11+5:50(21)4:34+3:11(18)2:43+0:44(13)0:19+0:03(9)
 
16410Neuerová Eliška34:068:03+6:47(18)9:43+7:29(19)12:28+9:10(18)23:22+17:24(18)24:55+17:36(18)27:25+18:12(17)30:29+19:45(16)33:41+20:40(16)34:06+20:48(16)
OK Dobříš8:03+6:47(18)1:40+0:42(17)2:45+1:43(11)10:54+8:40(16)1:33+0:46(12)2:30+1:09(9)3:04+1:41(14)3:12+1:13(17)0:25+0:09(19)
 
17413Vlčková Markéta36:221:59+0:43(4)3:04+0:50(3)4:06+0:48(3)28:32+22:34(21)29:28+22:09(21)31:53+22:40(21)33:45+23:01(20)36:01+23:00(17)36:22+23:04(17)
OB Vizovice1:59+0:43(4)1:05+0:07(5)1:020:00(1)24:26+22:12(21)0:56+0:09(3)2:25+1:04(6)1:52+0:29(2)2:16+0:17(3)0:21+0:05(12)
 
17420Behrendt Lina36:222:04+0:48(5)3:24+1:10(5)6:08+2:50(6)19:23+13:25(14)21:14+13:55(13)27:56+18:43(18)33:20+22:36(18)36:02+23:01(18)36:22+23:04(17)
OLV Steinberg2:04+0:48(5)1:20+0:22(11)2:44+1:42(10)13:15+11:01(19)1:51+1:04(17)6:42+5:21(20)5:24+4:01(20)2:42+0:43(12)0:20+0:04(10)
 
19417Švidrnochová Nela37:1712:41+11:25(21)13:54+11:40(21)15:29+12:11(21)26:59+21:01(20)28:15+20:56(20)31:16+22:03(20)33:42+22:58(19)36:51+23:50(19)37:17+23:59(19)
TJ Opava12:41+11:25(21)1:13+0:15(9)1:35+0:33(7)11:30+9:16(18)1:16+0:29(8)3:01+1:40(16)2:26+1:03(8)3:09+1:10(16)0:26+0:10(20)
 
20408Ryppelová Anna40:593:08+1:52(10)4:31+2:17(8)10:30+7:12(13)25:44+19:46(19)27:45+20:26(19)30:52+21:39(19)36:45+26:01(21)40:41+27:40(20)40:59+27:41(20)
KOB Tretra Praha3:08+1:52(10)1:23+0:25(12)5:59+4:57(19)15:14+13:00(20)2:01+1:14(19)3:07+1:46(18)5:53+4:30(21)3:56+1:57(20)0:18+0:02(7)
 
21406Kunstová Anežka47:362:34+1:18(7)4:48+2:34(9)11:48+8:30(16)18:58+13:00(13)22:18+14:59(16)26:09+16:56(15)31:27+20:43(17)47:12+34:11(21)47:36+34:18(21)
SKOB Slaný2:34+1:18(7)2:14+1:16(19)7:00+5:58(21)7:10+4:56(14)3:20+2:33(21)3:51+2:30(19)5:18+3:55(19)15:45+13:46(21)0:24+0:08(18)
 
 
 
 
D12 (42)2,3 km 45 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(76)2(90)3(119)4(42)5(87)6(80)7(83)8(85)9(100)
Finish
 
1616Mullis Carolina20:261:36+0:03(3)3:46+0:19(2)6:55+0:57(3)9:03+0:55(2)10:34+1:13(2)13:250:00(1)15:580:00(1)17:510:00(1)20:020:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:36+0:03(3)2:10+0:34(2)3:09+0:38(11)2:08+0:20(6)1:31+0:18(8)2:51+0:05(3)2:33+0:30(6)1:53+0:07(7)2:11+0:40(11)
20:260:00(1)
0:24+0:10(33)
 
2617Holfeld Anna20:481:330:00(1)3:48+0:21(3)6:40+0:42(2)9:26+1:18(5)11:05+1:44(5)13:51+0:26(2)16:18+0:20(2)18:38+0:47(2)20:30+0:28(2)
USV TU Dresden1:330:00(1)2:15+0:39(3)2:52+0:21(6)2:46+0:58(18)1:39+0:26(9)2:460:00(1)2:27+0:24(3)2:20+0:34(15)1:52+0:21(6)
20:48+0:22(2)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
3611Gregorová Alice22:032:27+0:54(24)4:44+1:17(11)7:32+1:34(8)9:22+1:14(4)10:51+1:30(3)14:06+0:41(3)17:32+1:34(3)19:52+2:01(3)21:47+1:45(3)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:27+0:54(24)2:17+0:41(4)2:48+0:17(4)1:50+0:02(2)1:29+0:16(7)3:15+0:29(4)3:26+1:23(14)2:20+0:34(15)1:55+0:24(7)
22:03+1:37(3)
0:16+0:02(4)
 
4642Niemann Merle22:281:41+0:08(5)4:09+0:42(5)7:16+1:18(5)9:28+1:20(6)10:53+1:32(4)16:14+2:49(5)18:44+2:46(4)20:30+2:39(4)22:11+2:09(4)
Team Hessen1:41+0:08(5)2:28+0:52(8)3:07+0:36(10)2:12+0:24(9)1:25+0:12(6)5:21+2:35(16)2:30+0:27(5)1:460:00(1)1:41+0:10(2)
22:28+2:02(4)
0:17+0:03(7)
 
5633Rychlá Karolína22:411:51+0:18(8)3:270:00(1)5:580:00(1)8:080:00(1)9:210:00(1)16:36+3:11(8)18:49+2:51(5)20:41+2:50(5)22:26+2:24(5)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:51+0:18(8)1:360:00(1)2:310:00(1)2:10+0:22(7)1:130:00(1)7:15+4:29(27)2:13+0:10(2)1:52+0:06(5)1:45+0:14(3)
22:41+2:15(5)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
6628Hladíková Julie23:201:45+0:12(6)5:30+2:03(18)8:11+2:13(11)10:05+1:57(9)11:29+2:08(7)15:41+2:16(4)18:55+2:57(6)21:06+3:15(6)23:01+2:59(6)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:45+0:12(6)3:45+2:09(30)2:41+0:10(2)1:54+0:06(3)1:24+0:11(4)4:12+1:26(7)3:14+1:11(11)2:11+0:25(13)1:55+0:24(7)
23:20+2:54(6)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
7641Knaupová Jana24:281:51+0:18(8)4:10+0:43(6)7:01+1:03(4)11:33+3:25(14)12:54+3:33(13)18:16+4:51(13)20:43+4:45(11)22:29+4:38(10)24:14+4:12(7)
MTV Braunschweig1:51+0:18(8)2:19+0:43(5)2:51+0:20(5)4:32+2:44(37)1:21+0:08(3)5:22+2:36(17)2:27+0:24(3)1:460:00(1)1:45+0:14(3)
24:28+4:02(7)
0:140:00(1)
 
8632Strýčková Barbora24:301:48+0:15(7)4:41+1:14(8)8:05+2:07(10)10:07+1:59(10)11:26+2:05(6)18:48+5:23(14)20:51+4:53(12)22:43+4:52(12)24:14+4:12(7)
OOB Spartak Adamov1:48+0:15(7)2:53+1:17(17)3:24+0:53(14)2:02+0:14(4)1:19+0:06(2)7:22+4:36(29)2:030:00(1)1:52+0:06(5)1:310:00(1)
24:30+4:04(8)
0:16+0:02(4)
 
9624Petriláková Amálie Rebeka24:411:56+0:23(12)4:44+1:17(11)7:27+1:29(7)9:15+1:07(3)12:07+2:46(9)17:00+3:35(9)20:24+4:26(8)22:23+4:32(8)24:22+4:20(9)
OK Dobříš1:56+0:23(12)2:48+1:12(13)2:43+0:12(3)1:480:00(1)2:52+1:39(28)4:53+2:07(12)3:24+1:21(13)1:59+0:13(9)1:59+0:28(9)
24:41+4:15(9)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
10614Snížková Adéla25:041:53+0:20(10)4:43+1:16(10)9:44+3:46(18)12:19+4:11(17)14:38+5:17(16)17:28+4:03(11)20:25+4:27(9)22:22+4:31(7)24:45+4:43(10)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:53+0:20(10)2:50+1:14(15)5:01+2:30(34)2:35+0:47(15)2:19+1:06(19)2:50+0:04(2)2:57+0:54(8)1:57+0:11(8)2:23+0:52(15)
25:04+4:38(10)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
11625Nováková Viktorie25:051:40+0:07(4)4:32+1:05(7)9:50+3:52(20)11:55+3:47(15)13:45+4:24(14)17:07+3:42(10)20:22+4:24(7)22:25+4:34(9)24:47+4:45(11)
ZOOB Rumburk1:40+0:07(4)2:52+1:16(16)5:18+2:47(35)2:05+0:17(5)1:50+0:37(10)3:22+0:36(5)3:15+1:12(12)2:03+0:17(11)2:22+0:51(14)
25:05+4:39(11)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
12638Dvořáková Lucie25:201:55+0:22(11)4:41+1:14(8)7:33+1:35(9)9:44+1:36(7)11:41+2:20(8)17:31+4:06(12)20:42+4:44(10)22:33+4:42(11)25:05+5:03(12)
BETA URSUS Orienteering1:55+0:22(11)2:46+1:10(12)2:52+0:21(6)2:11+0:23(8)1:57+0:44(11)5:50+3:04(20)3:11+1:08(10)1:51+0:05(4)2:32+1:01(18)
25:20+4:54(12)
0:15+0:01(2)
 
13643Toporová Kristína27:311:58+0:25(13)4:59+1:32(14)8:14+2:16(12)10:41+2:33(12)12:40+3:19(11)16:28+3:03(6)21:38+5:40(13)24:03+6:12(13)27:12+7:10(13)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov1:58+0:25(13)3:01+1:25(21)3:15+0:44(12)2:27+0:39(13)1:59+0:46(12)3:48+1:02(6)5:10+3:07(24)2:25+0:39(18)3:09+1:38(32)
27:31+7:05(13)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
14618Zemanová Eliška28:282:11+0:38(16)5:24+1:57(17)10:05+4:07(22)13:36+5:28(23)15:42+6:21(19)20:02+6:37(15)23:59+8:01(15)26:08+8:17(15)28:07+8:05(14)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:11+0:38(16)3:13+1:37(24)4:41+2:10(28)3:31+1:43(30)2:06+0:53(14)4:20+1:34(10)3:57+1:54(18)2:09+0:23(12)1:59+0:28(9)
28:28+8:02(14)
0:21+0:07(29)
 
15645Łącka Julia29:121:330:00(1)4:06+0:39(4)7:25+1:27(6)9:48+1:40(8)12:13+2:52(10)16:28+3:03(6)24:04+8:06(16)25:50+7:59(14)28:42+8:40(15)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria1:330:00(1)2:33+0:57(9)3:19+0:48(13)2:23+0:35(12)2:25+1:12(20)4:15+1:29(8)7:36+5:33(32)1:460:00(1)2:52+1:21(30)
29:12+8:46(15)
0:30+0:16(40)
 
16608Waldhauserová Eliška29:472:09+0:36(15)5:31+2:04(19)9:13+3:15(16)12:13+4:05(16)15:03+5:42(17)20:08+6:43(16)23:46+7:48(14)26:40+8:49(16)29:27+9:25(16)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:09+0:36(15)3:22+1:46(25)3:42+1:11(19)3:00+1:12(22)2:50+1:37(27)5:05+2:19(13)3:38+1:35(15)2:54+1:08(29)2:47+1:16(26)
29:47+9:21(16)
0:20+0:06(24)
 
17610Šestáková Johana30:292:04+0:31(14)5:15+1:48(15)8:20+2:22(13)10:40+2:32(11)12:40+3:19(11)20:51+7:26(17)25:56+9:58(17)27:56+10:05(17)30:09+10:07(17)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:04+0:31(14)3:11+1:35(22)3:05+0:34(9)2:20+0:32(11)2:00+0:47(13)8:11+5:25(33)5:05+3:02(23)2:00+0:14(10)2:13+0:42(12)
30:29+10:03(17)
0:20+0:06(24)
 
18619Pilchová Sofie30:342:29+0:56(25)5:18+1:51(16)9:57+3:59(21)13:16+5:08(21)15:27+6:06(18)21:23+7:58(18)26:10+10:12(18)28:29+10:38(18)30:16+10:14(18)
TJ Aero Odolena Voda2:29+0:56(25)2:49+1:13(14)4:39+2:08(27)3:19+1:31(26)2:11+0:58(16)5:56+3:10(23)4:47+2:44(22)2:19+0:33(14)1:47+0:16(5)
30:34+10:08(18)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
19622Nováková Barborka33:172:59+1:26(34)6:37+3:10(29)11:22+5:24(29)14:30+6:22(25)17:09+7:48(22)23:10+9:45(21)27:41+11:43(19)30:34+12:43(19)32:53+12:51(19)
SOK TJ Turnov2:59+1:26(34)3:38+2:02(29)4:45+2:14(29)3:08+1:20(23)2:39+1:26(23)6:01+3:15(24)4:31+2:28(20)2:53+1:07(28)2:19+0:48(13)
33:17+12:51(19)
0:24+0:10(33)
 
20620Ekertová Jana35:262:37+1:04(29)5:31+2:04(19)9:01+3:03(15)17:49+9:41(30)20:03+10:42(29)24:20+10:55(25)30:12+14:14(22)32:35+14:44(21)35:06+15:04(20)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:37+1:04(29)2:54+1:18(18)3:30+0:59(16)8:48+7:00(40)2:14+1:01(17)4:17+1:31(9)5:52+3:49(26)2:23+0:37(17)2:31+1:00(17)
35:26+15:00(20)
0:20+0:06(24)
 
21627Šitrová Štěpánka36:052:29+0:56(25)6:02+2:35(23)10:07+4:09(23)12:53+4:45(18)15:48+6:27(20)25:40+12:15(26)29:28+13:30(21)32:39+14:48(22)35:43+15:41(21)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:29+0:56(25)3:33+1:57(27)4:05+1:34(22)2:46+0:58(18)2:55+1:42(29)9:52+7:06(36)3:48+1:45(17)3:11+1:25(34)3:04+1:33(31)
36:05+15:39(21)
0:22+0:08(31)
 
22602Davidová Beatrice36:232:46+1:13(30)6:20+2:53(28)10:39+4:41(24)14:12+6:04(24)17:19+7:58(24)23:25+10:00(22)28:05+12:07(20)31:11+13:20(20)35:54+15:52(22)
ZOOB Rumburk2:46+1:13(30)3:34+1:58(28)4:19+1:48(23)3:33+1:45(31)3:07+1:54(32)6:06+3:20(25)4:40+2:37(21)3:06+1:20(32)4:43+3:12(39)
36:23+15:57(22)
0:29+0:15(39)
 
23639Šujanová Berenika37:412:26+0:53(23)5:37+2:10(21)11:02+5:04(26)14:44+6:36(27)17:28+8:07(25)22:46+9:21(20)32:12+16:14(23)34:38+16:47(23)37:24+17:22(23)
SK Radioklub Blansko2:26+0:53(23)3:11+1:35(22)5:25+2:54(36)3:42+1:54(32)2:44+1:31(24)5:18+2:32(15)9:26+7:23(36)2:26+0:40(19)2:46+1:15(25)
37:41+17:15(23)
0:17+0:03(7)
 
24621Pilátová Rozálie38:122:33+1:00(28)14:38+11:11(37)19:27+13:29(36)23:10+15:02(36)25:26+16:05(35)29:51+16:26(29)32:59+17:01(24)35:26+17:35(24)37:53+17:51(24)
KOB Kladno2:33+1:00(28)12:05+10:29(39)4:49+2:18(30)3:43+1:55(33)2:16+1:03(18)4:25+1:39(11)3:08+1:05(9)2:27+0:41(20)2:27+0:56(16)
38:12+17:46(24)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
25640Good Julie40:122:25+0:52(22)8:27+5:00(33)13:00+7:02(32)19:52+11:44(33)22:27+13:06(33)29:52+16:27(30)33:36+17:38(25)36:08+18:17(25)39:54+19:52(25)
SKOB Bruntál2:25+0:52(22)6:02+4:26(36)4:33+2:02(26)6:52+5:04(38)2:35+1:22(22)7:25+4:39(30)3:44+1:41(16)2:32+0:46(26)3:46+2:15(37)
40:12+19:46(25)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
26637Vlašímská Karolína41:495:59+4:26(40)9:48+6:21(35)15:13+9:15(33)18:38+10:30(32)21:36+12:15(31)27:08+13:43(27)36:18+20:20(27)38:47+20:56(27)41:29+21:27(26)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:59+4:26(40)3:49+2:13(31)5:25+2:54(36)3:25+1:37(28)2:58+1:45(30)5:32+2:46(19)9:10+7:07(34)2:29+0:43(24)2:42+1:11(21)
41:49+21:23(26)
0:20+0:06(24)
 
27613Oliveriusová Anna43:332:19+0:46(20)6:54+3:27(30)19:02+13:04(35)21:43+13:35(35)25:43+16:22(36)31:38+18:13(31)34:27+18:29(26)38:21+20:30(26)43:14+23:12(28)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:19+0:46(20)4:35+2:59(32)12:08+9:37(40)2:41+0:53(17)4:00+2:47(36)5:55+3:09(22)2:49+0:46(7)3:54+2:08(37)4:53+3:22(40)
43:33+23:07(27)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
28630Syblíková Rozarie43:372:21+0:48(21)7:16+3:49(31)10:50+4:52(25)13:22+5:14(22)16:06+6:45(21)23:38+10:13(23)36:41+20:43(28)39:42+21:51(28)43:10+23:08(27)
TJ Aero Odolena Voda2:21+0:48(21)4:55+3:19(34)3:34+1:03(18)2:32+0:44(14)2:44+1:31(24)7:32+4:46(31)13:03+11:00(38)3:01+1:15(31)3:28+1:57(35)
43:37+23:11(28)
0:27+0:13(37)
 
29609Krátká Linda44:102:58+1:25(33)5:55+2:28(22)12:46+6:48(31)15:01+6:53(28)17:10+7:49(23)22:27+9:02(19)37:07+21:09(29)40:15+22:24(29)43:35+23:33(29)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:58+1:25(33)2:57+1:21(20)6:51+4:20(38)2:15+0:27(10)2:09+0:56(15)5:17+2:31(14)14:40+12:37(39)3:08+1:22(33)3:20+1:49(34)
44:10+23:44(29)
0:35+0:21(41)
 
30612Berná Klára44:282:51+1:18(32)6:16+2:49(26)9:49+3:51(19)13:04+4:56(20)20:26+11:05(30)29:26+16:01(28)38:48+22:50(30)41:17+23:26(30)44:07+24:05(30)
TJ Aero Odolena Voda2:51+1:18(32)3:25+1:49(26)3:33+1:02(17)3:15+1:27(24)7:22+6:09(41)9:00+6:14(34)9:22+7:19(35)2:29+0:43(24)2:50+1:19(29)
44:28+24:02(30)
0:21+0:07(29)
 
31644Herrmann Charlotte45:073:21+1:48(35)6:15+2:48(25)11:07+5:09(27)14:32+6:24(26)17:36+8:15(26)23:49+10:24(24)39:01+23:03(31)42:00+24:09(31)44:48+24:46(31)
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:21+1:48(35)2:54+1:18(18)4:52+2:21(31)3:25+1:37(28)3:04+1:51(31)6:13+3:27(26)15:12+13:09(40)2:59+1:13(30)2:48+1:17(27)
45:07+24:41(31)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
32606Nejedlová Karolína46:382:17+0:44(19)14:09+10:42(36)18:36+12:38(34)21:14+13:06(34)24:34+15:13(34)32:09+18:44(32)39:28+23:30(32)43:32+25:41(32)46:20+26:18(32)
LOK-o Liberec2:17+0:44(19)11:52+10:16(38)4:27+1:56(24)2:38+0:50(16)3:20+2:07(33)7:35+4:49(32)7:19+5:16(30)4:04+2:18(38)2:48+1:17(27)
46:38+26:12(32)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
33631Pražanová Veronika47:502:12+0:39(17)4:46+1:19(13)8:30+2:32(14)11:26+3:18(13)13:53+4:32(15)34:57+21:32(34)42:19+26:21(34)44:57+27:06(33)47:32+27:30(33)
KOB Kladno2:12+0:39(17)2:34+0:58(10)3:44+1:13(20)2:56+1:08(21)2:27+1:14(21)21:04+18:18(39)7:22+5:19(31)2:38+0:52(27)2:35+1:04(19)
47:50+27:24(33)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
34605Honsová Andrea49:424:25+2:52(39)16:10+12:43(38)20:38+14:40(38)23:28+15:20(37)26:54+17:33(37)34:11+20:46(33)41:59+26:01(33)45:48+27:57(34)49:26+29:24(34)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.4:25+2:52(39)11:45+10:09(37)4:28+1:57(25)2:50+1:02(20)3:26+2:13(34)7:17+4:31(28)7:48+5:45(33)3:49+2:03(36)3:38+2:07(36)
49:42+29:16(34)
0:16+0:02(4)
 
35629Chudobová Eliška51:513:43+2:10(36)6:10+2:43(24)9:37+3:39(17)12:58+4:50(19)17:42+8:21(27)39:47+26:22(35)46:21+30:23(35)48:49+30:58(35)51:33+31:31(35)
KOB Kladno3:43+2:10(36)2:27+0:51(7)3:27+0:56(15)3:21+1:33(27)4:44+3:31(38)22:05+19:19(40)6:34+4:31(27)2:28+0:42(22)2:44+1:13(22)
51:51+31:25(35)
0:18+0:04(9)
 
36607Synková Elena52:144:23+2:50(38)9:15+5:48(34)20:30+14:32(37)24:23+16:15(38)28:42+19:21(38)39:54+26:29(36)46:43+30:45(36)49:11+31:20(36)51:55+31:53(36)
OK Doksy4:23+2:50(38)4:52+3:16(33)11:15+8:44(39)3:53+2:05(34)4:19+3:06(37)11:12+8:26(37)6:49+4:46(28)2:28+0:42(22)2:44+1:13(22)
52:14+31:48(36)
0:19+0:05(16)
 
37626Svobodová Andrea55:092:30+0:57(27)8:15+4:48(32)12:04+6:06(30)15:21+7:13(29)18:10+8:49(28)45:19+31:54(39)49:32+33:34(38)51:59+34:08(37)54:43+34:41(37)
SKOB Slaný2:30+0:57(27)5:45+4:09(35)3:49+1:18(21)3:17+1:29(25)2:49+1:36(26)27:09+24:23(41)4:13+2:10(19)2:27+0:41(20)2:44+1:13(22)
55:09+34:43(37)
0:26+0:12(36)
 
38615Dvořáková Kateřina57:213:44+2:11(37)6:18+2:51(27)11:12+5:14(28)18:15+10:07(31)21:45+12:24(32)41:38+28:13(38)46:49+30:51(37)52:40+34:49(38)56:53+36:51(38)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:44+2:11(37)2:34+0:58(10)4:54+2:23(32)7:03+5:15(39)3:30+2:17(35)19:53+17:07(38)5:11+3:08(25)5:51+4:05(40)4:13+2:42(38)
57:21+36:55(38)
0:28+0:14(38)
 
39636Kučerová Veronika77:142:49+1:16(31)34:39+31:12(40)47:45+41:47(41)51:48+43:40(40)56:42+47:21(40)62:35+49:10(40)69:29+53:31(39)73:40+55:49(39)76:50+56:48(39)
SKOB Ostrov2:49+1:16(31)31:50+30:14(40)13:06+10:35(41)4:03+2:15(35)4:54+3:41(39)5:53+3:07(21)6:54+4:51(29)4:11+2:25(39)3:10+1:39(33)
77:14+56:48(39)
0:24+0:10(33)
 
40635Kroupa Hana90:382:15+0:42(18)36:56+33:29(41)41:55+35:57(40)58:05+49:57(41)63:28+54:07(41)72:46+59:21(41)83:53+67:55(40)87:37+69:46(40)90:18+70:16(40)
OOB Třebíč2:15+0:42(18)34:41+33:05(41)4:59+2:28(33)16:10+14:22(41)5:23+4:10(40)9:18+6:32(35)11:07+9:04(37)3:44+1:58(35)2:41+1:10(20)
90:38+70:12(40)
0:20+0:06(24)
 
 
634Slavíčková Emamp23:54+22:21(41)26:13+22:46(39)29:13+23:15(39)33:43+25:35(39)35:07+25:46(39)40:29+27:04(37)-----47:1149:44
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod23:54+22:21(41)2:19+0:43(5)3:00+0:29(8)4:30+2:42(36)1:24+0:11(4)5:22+2:36(17)6:422:33
50:0638:06
0:22+0:08(31)*70
 
623Straková Denisadns
SKOB Slaný
 
 
 
 
D14 (37)2,8 km 65 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(76)2(88)3(52)4(42)5(119)6(73)7(70)8(94)9(120)
10(49)11(100)Finish
 
1720Škáchová Viktorie21:201:55+0:32(21)2:53+0:32(16)4:40+0:30(6)6:21+0:07(4)7:54+0:14(3)10:41+0:06(2)12:46+0:02(2)14:30+0:21(3)16:260:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:55+0:32(21)0:58+0:09(5)1:47+0:02(2)1:41+0:10(2)1:33+0:07(6)2:47+0:12(5)2:05+0:01(2)1:44+0:26(12)1:560:00(1)
19:550:00(1)21:010:00(1)21:200:00(1)
3:29+0:08(2)1:06+0:12(10)0:19+0:05(25)
 
2714Šimšová Pavla21:441:33+0:10(6)2:29+0:08(4)4:25+0:15(2)6:140:00(1)7:400:00(1)10:350:00(1)12:440:00(1)14:090:00(1)16:40+0:14(2)
Matfyz Praha1:33+0:10(6)0:56+0:07(4)1:56+0:11(3)1:49+0:18(4)1:260:00(1)2:55+0:20(7)2:09+0:05(3)1:25+0:07(4)2:31+0:35(11)
20:21+0:26(2)21:27+0:26(2)21:44+0:24(2)
3:41+0:20(4)1:06+0:12(10)0:17+0:03(13)
 
3719Mellanová Judita22:061:30+0:07(4)2:30+0:09(6)4:32+0:22(5)6:34+0:20(6)8:07+0:27(4)10:57+0:22(5)13:57+1:13(6)15:15+1:06(5)17:22+0:56(5)
OOB TJ Turnov1:30+0:07(4)1:00+0:11(7)2:02+0:17(7)2:02+0:31(11)1:33+0:07(6)2:50+0:15(6)3:00+0:56(12)1:180:00(1)2:07+0:11(2)
20:55+1:00(3)21:49+0:48(3)22:06+0:46(3)
3:33+0:12(3)0:540:00(1)0:17+0:03(13)
 
4723Procházková Doubravka22:281:25+0:02(2)2:47+0:26(12)4:48+0:38(7)6:19+0:05(2)7:51+0:11(2)10:52+0:17(4)12:56+0:12(3)14:17+0:08(2)17:13+0:47(3)
OOB Spartak Adamov1:25+0:02(2)1:22+0:33(23)2:01+0:16(5)1:310:00(1)1:32+0:06(4)3:01+0:26(9)2:040:00(1)1:21+0:03(2)2:56+1:00(20)
21:03+1:08(4)22:10+1:09(4)22:28+1:08(4)
3:50+0:29(6)1:07+0:13(13)0:18+0:04(22)
 
5732Knoll Annkathrin22:411:50+0:27(17)2:51+0:30(14)5:40+1:30(11)7:30+1:16(11)9:02+1:22(10)11:37+1:02(8)13:59+1:15(7)15:29+1:20(7)17:37+1:11(6)
Bielefelder TG1:50+0:27(17)1:01+0:12(9)2:49+1:04(17)1:50+0:19(5)1:32+0:06(4)2:350:00(1)2:22+0:18(6)1:30+0:12(5)2:08+0:12(3)
21:26+1:31(5)22:24+1:23(5)22:41+1:21(5)
3:49+0:28(5)0:58+0:04(4)0:17+0:03(13)
 
6703Kubecová Magdalena22:591:30+0:07(4)2:31+0:10(7)4:30+0:20(3)6:20+0:06(3)8:09+0:29(5)10:50+0:15(3)13:42+0:58(5)15:27+1:18(6)18:09+1:43(7)
TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:30+0:07(4)1:01+0:12(9)1:59+0:14(4)1:50+0:19(5)1:49+0:23(15)2:41+0:06(2)2:52+0:48(11)1:45+0:27(13)2:42+0:46(15)
21:30+1:35(6)22:39+1:38(6)22:59+1:39(6)
3:210:00(1)1:09+0:15(19)0:20+0:06(29)
 
7734Muller Iga23:151:230:00(1)2:25+0:04(3)4:100:00(1)6:51+0:37(8)8:28+0:48(7)11:12+0:37(6)13:29+0:45(4)14:52+0:43(4)17:14+0:48(4)
UMKS Kwidzyn Polska1:230:00(1)1:02+0:13(11)1:450:00(1)2:41+1:10(19)1:37+0:11(9)2:44+0:09(3)2:17+0:13(5)1:23+0:05(3)2:22+0:26(6)
22:03+2:08(7)23:00+1:59(7)23:15+1:55(7)
4:49+1:28(19)0:57+0:03(2)0:15+0:01(3)
 
8726Tomanová Eliška24:151:41+0:18(14)2:45+0:24(9)5:09+0:59(9)7:20+1:06(10)8:47+1:07(8)11:33+0:58(7)15:05+2:21(9)16:53+2:44(9)19:02+2:36(8)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:41+0:18(14)1:04+0:15(13)2:24+0:39(10)2:11+0:40(12)1:27+0:01(2)2:46+0:11(4)3:32+1:28(15)1:48+0:30(17)2:09+0:13(4)
22:59+3:04(8)23:57+2:56(8)24:15+2:55(8)
3:57+0:36(7)0:58+0:04(4)0:18+0:04(22)
 
9724Kulová Laura25:241:36+0:13(11)2:29+0:08(4)4:30+0:20(3)6:24+0:10(5)8:22+0:42(6)12:09+1:34(9)14:32+1:48(8)16:05+1:56(8)19:31+3:05(11)
SKOB Ostrov1:36+0:13(11)0:53+0:04(2)2:01+0:16(5)1:54+0:23(8)1:58+0:32(18)3:47+1:12(18)2:23+0:19(7)1:33+0:15(6)3:26+1:30(26)
24:05+4:10(10)25:08+4:07(9)25:24+4:04(9)
4:34+1:13(16)1:03+0:09(6)0:16+0:02(9)
 
10713Škáchová Zuzana25:271:28+0:05(3)2:210:00(1)4:57+0:47(8)6:45+0:31(7)10:01+2:21(12)13:01+2:26(11)15:26+2:42(11)17:01+2:52(11)19:28+3:02(10)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:28+0:05(3)0:53+0:04(2)2:36+0:51(13)1:48+0:17(3)3:16+1:50(35)3:00+0:25(8)2:25+0:21(8)1:35+0:17(7)2:27+0:31(7)
23:57+4:02(9)25:08+4:07(9)25:27+4:07(10)
4:29+1:08(14)1:11+0:17(21)0:19+0:05(25)
 
11708Vilémová Eliška25:351:35+0:12(7)2:52+0:31(15)5:11+1:01(10)7:06+0:52(9)8:54+1:14(9)12:51+2:16(10)15:19+2:35(10)16:54+2:45(10)19:23+2:57(9)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:35+0:12(7)1:17+0:28(20)2:19+0:34(9)1:55+0:24(9)1:48+0:22(14)3:57+1:22(23)2:28+0:24(9)1:35+0:17(7)2:29+0:33(9)
24:11+4:16(11)25:18+4:17(11)25:35+4:15(11)
4:48+1:27(18)1:07+0:13(13)0:17+0:03(13)
 
12715Hájková Tereza26:452:45+1:22(30)3:43+1:22(25)6:16+2:06(18)8:45+2:31(16)10:25+2:45(14)13:38+3:03(13)17:13+4:29(13)18:55+4:46(13)21:22+4:56(12)
OOB TJ Turnov2:45+1:22(30)0:58+0:09(5)2:33+0:48(11)2:29+0:58(17)1:40+0:14(10)3:13+0:38(12)3:35+1:31(16)1:42+0:24(11)2:27+0:31(7)
25:21+5:26(12)26:28+5:27(12)26:45+5:25(12)
3:59+0:38(8)1:07+0:13(13)0:17+0:03(13)
 
13736Könekamp Fabienne28:131:51+0:28(18)2:59+0:38(19)5:46+1:36(14)8:38+2:24(15)10:20+2:40(13)13:30+2:55(12)17:51+5:07(15)19:31+5:22(14)22:06+5:40(14)
Team Hessen1:51+0:28(18)1:08+0:19(15)2:47+1:02(16)2:52+1:21(23)1:42+0:16(11)3:10+0:35(10)4:21+2:17(21)1:40+0:22(9)2:35+0:39(13)
26:48+6:53(14)27:57+6:56(13)28:13+6:53(13)
4:42+1:21(17)1:09+0:15(19)0:16+0:02(9)
 
14728Petrášová Kateřina28:181:35+0:12(7)2:47+0:26(12)5:40+1:30(11)8:34+2:20(14)10:48+3:08(16)14:36+4:01(15)17:46+5:02(14)19:33+5:24(15)22:12+5:46(15)
BETA URSUS Orienteering1:35+0:12(7)1:12+0:23(17)2:53+1:08(19)2:54+1:23(24)2:14+0:48(25)3:48+1:13(20)3:10+1:06(14)1:47+0:29(16)2:39+0:43(14)
26:37+6:42(13)28:04+7:03(14)28:18+6:58(14)
4:25+1:04(12)1:27+0:33(31)0:140:00(1)
 
15731Holíková Simona28:471:35+0:12(7)2:24+0:03(2)7:55+3:45(26)9:55+3:41(23)11:26+3:46(19)14:40+4:05(16)16:51+4:07(12)18:46+4:37(12)21:51+5:25(13)
SKOB Ostrov1:35+0:12(7)0:490:00(1)5:31+3:46(32)2:00+0:29(10)1:31+0:05(3)3:14+0:39(13)2:11+0:07(4)1:55+0:37(21)3:05+1:09(24)
27:19+7:24(15)28:32+7:31(15)28:47+7:27(15)
5:28+2:07(28)1:13+0:19(22)0:15+0:01(3)
 
16727Ševčíková Anežka30:232:15+0:52(26)3:42+1:21(23)7:21+3:11(22)10:35+4:21(24)13:09+5:29(24)17:18+6:43(24)20:00+7:16(19)21:40+7:31(16)24:10+7:44(16)
SKOB Ostrov2:15+0:52(26)1:27+0:38(26)3:39+1:54(24)3:14+1:43(29)2:34+1:08(30)4:09+1:34(26)2:42+0:38(10)1:40+0:22(9)2:30+0:34(10)
28:42+8:47(16)30:05+9:04(16)30:23+9:03(16)
4:32+1:11(15)1:23+0:29(29)0:18+0:04(22)
 
17710Kohoutková Klára31:481:51+0:28(18)3:30+1:09(21)6:15+2:05(17)8:47+2:33(17)11:07+3:27(17)15:00+4:25(19)19:58+7:14(18)21:52+7:43(17)24:53+8:27(17)
KOB Baník Sokolov1:51+0:28(18)1:39+0:50(30)2:45+1:00(15)2:32+1:01(18)2:20+0:54(27)3:53+1:18(22)4:58+2:54(28)1:54+0:36(20)3:01+1:05(21)
30:08+10:13(17)31:29+10:28(17)31:48+10:28(17)
5:15+1:54(25)1:21+0:27(28)0:19+0:05(25)
 
18702Krejčová Hana31:592:51+1:28(32)4:14+1:53(27)6:32+2:22(19)8:23+2:09(12)9:58+2:18(11)13:45+3:10(14)20:03+7:19(20)23:04+8:55(21)25:47+9:21(20)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:51+1:28(32)1:23+0:34(24)2:18+0:33(8)1:51+0:20(7)1:35+0:09(8)3:47+1:12(18)6:18+4:14(32)3:01+1:43(27)2:43+0:47(16)
30:09+10:14(18)31:44+10:43(18)31:59+10:39(18)
4:22+1:01(10)1:35+0:41(34)0:15+0:01(3)
 
19716Lošťáková Sára32:081:38+0:15(12)2:41+0:20(8)6:43+2:33(20)9:43+3:29(21)11:50+4:10(22)16:43+6:08(23)21:13+8:29(23)23:03+8:54(20)25:20+8:54(18)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:38+0:15(12)1:03+0:14(12)4:02+2:17(26)3:00+1:29(27)2:07+0:41(21)4:53+2:18(30)4:30+2:26(23)1:50+0:32(18)2:17+0:21(5)
30:44+10:49(19)31:51+10:50(19)32:08+10:48(19)
5:24+2:03(27)1:07+0:13(13)0:17+0:03(13)
 
20730Vlašímská Bára32:284:01+2:38(36)5:33+3:12(36)8:16+4:06(29)10:59+4:45(25)13:07+5:27(23)16:39+6:04(22)20:15+7:31(21)22:50+8:41(19)25:56+9:30(21)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:01+2:38(36)1:32+0:43(28)2:43+0:58(14)2:43+1:12(20)2:08+0:42(22)3:32+0:57(15)3:36+1:32(17)2:35+1:17(26)3:06+1:10(25)
30:52+10:57(20)32:09+11:08(20)32:28+11:08(20)
4:56+1:35(20)1:17+0:23(24)0:19+0:05(25)
 
21729Holíková Petra32:452:22+0:59(28)4:39+2:18(30)9:26+5:16(31)12:14+6:00(28)14:26+6:46(28)17:37+7:02(25)20:45+8:01(22)22:30+8:21(18)25:34+9:08(19)
SKOB Ostrov2:22+0:59(28)2:17+1:28(34)4:47+3:02(30)2:48+1:17(22)2:12+0:46(24)3:11+0:36(11)3:08+1:04(13)1:45+0:27(13)3:04+1:08(23)
31:32+11:37(21)32:29+11:28(21)32:45+11:25(21)
5:58+2:37(33)0:57+0:03(2)0:16+0:02(9)
 
22722Urbánková Eva33:291:35+0:12(7)2:53+0:32(16)5:42+1:32(13)8:26+2:12(13)10:36+2:56(15)14:55+4:20(18)21:38+8:54(24)23:43+9:34(22)26:36+10:10(22)
SKOB Ostrov1:35+0:12(7)1:18+0:29(22)2:49+1:04(17)2:44+1:13(21)2:10+0:44(23)4:19+1:44(28)6:43+4:39(33)2:05+0:47(23)2:53+0:57(18)
31:39+11:44(22)33:06+12:05(22)33:29+12:09(22)
5:03+1:42(22)1:27+0:33(31)0:23+0:09(35)
 
23725Řeháková Klára34:363:28+2:05(35)4:40+2:19(31)7:14+3:04(21)9:34+3:20(20)11:16+3:36(18)15:00+4:25(19)18:57+6:13(16)25:46+11:37(25)28:18+11:52(23)
SKOB Frýdek - Místek3:28+2:05(35)1:12+0:23(17)2:34+0:49(12)2:20+0:49(15)1:42+0:16(11)3:44+1:09(17)3:57+1:53(18)6:49+5:31(33)2:32+0:36(12)
32:46+12:51(23)34:15+13:14(23)34:36+13:16(23)
4:28+1:07(13)1:29+0:35(33)0:21+0:07(31)
 
24707Křístková Viktorie35:292:08+0:45(25)4:23+2:02(28)8:14+4:04(28)13:22+7:08(31)15:17+7:37(31)19:17+8:42(28)23:25+10:41(25)25:35+11:26(24)29:35+13:09(24)
OK Roztoky2:08+0:45(25)2:15+1:26(33)3:51+2:06(25)5:08+3:37(34)1:55+0:29(16)4:00+1:25(24)4:08+2:04(19)2:10+0:52(24)4:00+2:04(28)
33:59+14:04(24)35:14+14:13(24)35:29+14:09(24)
4:24+1:03(11)1:15+0:21(23)0:15+0:01(3)
 
25709Redlová Barbora36:551:51+0:28(18)2:59+0:38(19)7:25+3:15(23)9:44+3:30(22)11:28+3:48(20)14:45+4:10(17)19:13+6:29(17)25:15+11:06(23)29:47+13:21(25)
SKOB Slaný1:51+0:28(18)1:08+0:19(15)4:26+2:41(29)2:19+0:48(14)1:44+0:18(13)3:17+0:42(14)4:28+2:24(22)6:02+4:44(32)4:32+2:36(31)
35:16+15:21(25)36:34+15:33(25)36:55+15:35(25)
5:29+2:08(29)1:18+0:24(26)0:21+0:07(31)
 
26701Dittrtová Rozálie37:292:00+0:37(23)5:16+2:55(35)12:56+8:46(35)15:52+9:38(33)17:49+10:09(33)21:53+11:18(32)26:30+13:46(30)28:16+14:07(28)31:11+14:45(26)
SK Los Mělník2:00+0:37(23)3:16+2:27(36)7:40+5:55(33)2:56+1:25(25)1:57+0:31(17)4:04+1:29(25)4:37+2:33(25)1:46+0:28(15)2:55+0:59(19)
36:08+16:13(26)37:12+16:11(26)37:29+16:09(26)
4:57+1:36(21)1:04+0:10(7)0:17+0:03(13)
 
27739Cuninková Katarína38:533:14+1:51(33)4:41+2:20(33)7:43+3:33(25)12:33+6:19(29)14:52+7:12(29)18:44+8:09(27)26:53+14:09(31)28:46+14:37(29)31:48+15:22(27)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov3:14+1:51(33)1:27+0:38(26)3:02+1:17(22)4:50+3:19(33)2:19+0:53(26)3:52+1:17(21)8:09+6:05(34)1:53+0:35(19)3:02+1:06(22)
37:34+17:39(27)38:39+17:38(27)38:53+17:33(27)
5:46+2:25(32)1:05+0:11(9)0:140:00(1)
 
28712Izáková Eva40:281:55+0:32(21)3:55+1:34(26)8:11+4:01(27)12:34+6:20(30)15:09+7:29(30)20:09+9:34(29)25:26+12:42(29)27:54+13:45(27)33:14+16:48(28)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:55+0:32(21)2:00+1:11(31)4:16+2:31(28)4:23+2:52(32)2:35+1:09(31)5:00+2:25(32)5:17+3:13(29)2:28+1:10(25)5:20+3:24(33)
38:53+18:58(28)40:13+19:12(28)40:28+19:08(28)
5:39+2:18(30)1:20+0:26(27)0:15+0:01(3)
 
29738Horst Ulla41:192:19+0:56(27)3:42+1:21(23)11:25+7:15(34)18:13+11:59(35)20:14+12:34(35)23:51+13:16(34)28:46+16:02(33)30:44+16:35(30)34:43+18:17(30)
Team Hessen2:19+0:56(27)1:23+0:34(24)7:43+5:58(34)6:48+5:17(36)2:01+0:35(20)3:37+1:02(16)4:55+2:51(27)1:58+0:40(22)3:59+2:03(27)
39:49+19:54(29)40:57+19:56(29)41:19+19:59(29)
5:06+1:45(24)1:08+0:14(17)0:22+0:08(33)
 
30737Gerber Joelle41:391:40+0:17(13)2:46+0:25(10)5:54+1:44(15)9:13+2:59(19)13:54+6:14(25)18:09+7:34(26)23:38+10:54(26)27:31+13:22(26)33:34+17:08(29)
Ulu’s Reisewelt1:40+0:17(13)1:06+0:17(14)3:08+1:23(23)3:19+1:48(30)4:41+3:15(36)4:15+1:40(27)5:29+3:25(30)3:53+2:35(30)6:03+4:07(35)
40:14+20:19(30)41:22+20:21(30)41:39+20:19(30)
6:40+3:19(34)1:08+0:14(17)0:17+0:03(13)
 
31717Přibíková Agáta43:212:34+1:11(29)4:40+2:19(31)8:42+4:32(30)11:50+5:36(27)14:15+6:35(26)20:17+9:42(30)24:55+12:11(27)33:47+19:38(33)36:38+20:12(31)
SK Praga2:34+1:11(29)2:06+1:17(32)4:02+2:17(26)3:08+1:37(28)2:25+0:59(28)6:02+3:27(34)4:38+2:34(26)8:52+7:34(36)2:51+0:55(17)
41:42+21:47(31)42:59+21:58(31)43:21+22:01(31)
5:04+1:43(23)1:17+0:23(24)0:22+0:08(33)
 
32735Neumann Johanna46:231:44+0:21(15)2:57+0:36(18)5:58+1:48(16)8:54+2:40(18)11:29+3:49(21)16:27+5:52(21)27:31+14:47(32)31:48+17:39(31)37:28+21:02(32)
SV Lengefeld1:44+0:21(15)1:13+0:24(19)3:01+1:16(21)2:56+1:25(25)2:35+1:09(31)4:58+2:23(31)11:04+9:00(36)4:17+2:59(31)5:40+3:44(34)
44:18+24:23(32)45:58+24:57(32)46:23+25:03(32)
6:50+3:29(35)1:40+0:46(35)0:25+0:11(36)
 
33711Křístková Veronika47:161:46+0:23(16)2:46+0:25(10)17:16+13:06(36)19:39+13:25(36)21:38+13:58(36)26:49+16:14(35)32:50+20:06(36)36:08+21:59(35)40:36+24:10(34)
OK Roztoky1:46+0:23(16)1:00+0:11(7)14:30+12:45(36)2:23+0:52(16)1:59+0:33(19)5:11+2:36(33)6:01+3:57(31)3:18+2:00(28)4:28+2:32(30)
45:57+26:02(33)47:01+26:00(33)47:16+25:56(33)
5:21+2:00(26)1:04+0:10(7)0:15+0:01(3)
 
34706Davidová Noemi48:132:04+0:41(24)3:36+1:15(22)11:20+7:10(33)13:34+7:20(32)16:26+8:46(32)20:47+10:12(31)25:00+12:16(28)32:14+18:05(32)42:11+25:45(35)
ZOOB Rumburk2:04+0:41(24)1:32+0:43(28)7:44+5:59(35)2:14+0:43(13)2:52+1:26(33)4:21+1:46(29)4:13+2:09(20)7:14+5:56(34)9:57+8:01(36)
46:29+26:34(34)47:53+26:52(34)48:13+26:53(34)
4:18+0:57(9)1:24+0:30(30)0:20+0:06(29)
 
35721Neuerová Anna50:532:48+1:25(31)5:15+2:54(34)10:25+6:15(32)16:10+9:56(34)18:41+11:01(34)27:27+16:52(36)32:03+19:19(35)35:31+21:22(34)40:31+24:05(33)
OK Dobříš2:48+1:25(31)2:27+1:38(35)5:10+3:25(31)5:45+4:14(35)2:31+1:05(29)8:46+6:11(36)4:36+2:32(24)3:28+2:10(29)5:00+3:04(32)
48:56+29:01(35)50:36+29:35(35)50:53+29:33(35)
8:25+5:04(36)1:40+0:46(35)0:17+0:03(13)
 
36733Kurucová Adriana51:033:16+1:53(34)4:33+2:12(29)7:27+3:17(24)11:04+4:50(26)14:18+6:38(27)22:28+11:53(33)31:35+18:51(34)39:38+25:29(36)43:59+27:33(36)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov3:16+1:53(34)1:17+0:28(20)2:54+1:09(20)3:37+2:06(31)3:14+1:48(34)8:10+5:35(35)9:07+7:03(35)8:03+6:45(35)4:21+2:25(29)
49:41+29:46(36)50:47+29:46(36)51:03+29:43(36)
5:42+2:21(31)1:06+0:12(10)0:16+0:02(9)
 
 
740Gebhardt Janadns
Team Hessen
 
 
 
 
D16 (26)3,1 km 100 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(55)2(42)3(56)4(95)5(34)6(70)7(112)8(47)9(96)
10(120)11(121)12(92)13(100)Finish
 
1811Poborská Eliška27:361:15+0:10(9)4:41+0:11(2)7:440:00(1)8:570:00(1)12:430:00(1)13:500:00(1)16:090:00(1)18:110:00(1)20:390:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:15+0:10(9)3:26+0:03(2)3:03+0:23(2)1:13+0:13(4)3:460:00(1)1:07+0:03(2)2:19+0:26(6)2:02+0:15(6)2:280:00(1)
22:430:00(1)24:080:00(1)25:140:00(1)27:220:00(1)27:360:00(1)
2:04+0:11(3)1:25+0:23(5)1:06+0:03(3)2:080:00(1)0:14+0:01(4)
 
2807Tichá Dorotea28:021:07+0:02(2)4:300:00(1)7:57+0:13(2)9:20+0:23(3)13:28+0:45(2)14:42+0:52(2)16:50+0:41(3)18:37+0:26(2)21:12+0:33(2)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:07+0:02(2)3:230:00(1)3:27+0:47(5)1:23+0:23(5)4:08+0:22(5)1:14+0:10(4)2:08+0:15(4)1:470:00(1)2:35+0:07(2)
23:05+0:22(2)24:20+0:12(2)25:29+0:15(2)27:46+0:24(2)28:02+0:26(2)
1:530:00(1)1:15+0:13(3)1:09+0:06(4)2:17+0:09(3)0:16+0:03(5)
 
3815Smutná Anna Marie28:321:10+0:05(5)5:33+1:03(8)8:13+0:29(4)9:24+0:27(4)13:31+0:48(3)14:44+0:54(3)16:37+0:28(2)18:53+0:42(3)21:56+1:17(3)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:10+0:05(5)4:23+1:00(8)2:400:00(1)1:11+0:11(3)4:07+0:21(4)1:13+0:09(3)1:530:00(1)2:16+0:29(9)3:03+0:35(4)
23:50+1:07(3)24:57+0:49(3)26:00+0:46(3)28:19+0:57(3)28:32+0:56(3)
1:54+0:01(2)1:07+0:05(2)1:030:00(1)2:19+0:11(4)0:130:00(1)
 
4808Martanová Lea30:461:07+0:02(2)4:42+0:12(3)10:49+3:05(9)12:19+3:22(9)16:13+3:30(6)17:17+3:27(6)19:16+3:07(6)21:14+3:03(6)23:50+3:11(6)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:07+0:02(2)3:35+0:12(3)6:07+3:27(14)1:30+0:30(6)3:54+0:08(2)1:040:00(1)1:59+0:06(2)1:58+0:11(5)2:36+0:08(3)
26:00+3:17(5)27:02+2:54(5)28:05+2:51(4)30:28+3:06(4)30:46+3:10(4)
2:10+0:17(5)1:020:00(1)1:030:00(1)2:23+0:15(6)0:18+0:05(12)
 
5803Černá Ema31:401:13+0:08(7)5:02+0:32(5)8:21+0:37(5)10:41+1:44(5)14:37+1:54(5)16:08+2:18(5)18:18+2:09(5)20:14+2:03(5)23:17+2:38(5)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:13+0:08(7)3:49+0:26(5)3:19+0:39(3)2:20+1:20(14)3:56+0:10(3)1:31+0:27(10)2:10+0:17(5)1:56+0:09(4)3:03+0:35(4)
25:36+2:53(4)26:56+2:48(4)29:05+3:51(5)31:24+4:02(5)31:40+4:04(5)
2:19+0:26(6)1:20+0:18(4)2:09+1:06(14)2:19+0:11(4)0:16+0:03(5)
 
6825Krempińska Julia32:511:11+0:06(6)4:46+0:16(4)8:08+0:24(3)9:15+0:18(2)13:41+0:58(4)15:05+1:15(4)17:07+0:58(4)18:57+0:46(4)22:12+1:33(4)
UKS Azymut Pabianice1:11+0:06(6)3:35+0:12(3)3:22+0:42(4)1:07+0:07(2)4:26+0:40(6)1:24+0:20(7)2:02+0:09(3)1:50+0:03(2)3:15+0:47(7)
26:08+3:25(6)27:55+3:47(6)29:59+4:45(6)32:33+5:11(6)32:51+5:15(6)
3:56+2:03(16)1:47+0:45(8)2:04+1:01(13)2:34+0:26(7)0:18+0:05(12)
 
7801Krejčová Lucie37:241:18+0:13(10)6:21+1:51(9)9:48+2:04(6)11:48+2:51(6)16:57+4:14(7)18:55+5:05(7)21:24+5:15(7)23:42+5:31(7)28:01+7:22(7)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:18+0:13(10)5:03+1:40(10)3:27+0:47(5)2:00+1:00(9)5:09+1:23(8)1:58+0:54(12)2:29+0:36(9)2:18+0:31(10)4:19+1:51(14)
30:40+7:57(7)32:46+8:38(7)34:09+8:55(7)37:07+9:45(7)37:24+9:48(7)
2:39+0:46(9)2:06+1:04(12)1:23+0:20(5)2:58+0:50(12)0:17+0:04(9)
 
8813Nekvasilová Tereza40:091:36+0:31(13)6:27+1:57(10)10:29+2:45(8)12:13+3:16(8)18:09+5:26(9)20:19+6:29(9)23:28+7:19(8)25:33+7:22(8)29:09+8:30(8)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:36+0:31(13)4:51+1:28(9)4:02+1:22(7)1:44+0:44(7)5:56+2:10(11)2:10+1:06(16)3:09+1:16(11)2:05+0:18(7)3:36+1:08(8)
31:41+8:58(8)33:28+9:20(8)37:04+11:50(8)39:51+12:29(8)40:09+12:33(8)
2:32+0:39(7)1:47+0:45(8)3:36+2:33(23)2:47+0:39(10)0:18+0:05(12)
 
9822Könekamp Maira41:351:09+0:04(4)5:18+0:48(6)11:54+4:10(11)14:11+5:14(10)18:37+5:54(10)25:08+11:18(11)28:21+12:12(11)30:11+12:00(11)33:22+12:43(10)
Team Hessen1:09+0:04(4)4:09+0:46(6)6:36+3:56(16)2:17+1:17(12)4:26+0:40(6)6:31+5:27(22)3:13+1:20(12)1:50+0:03(2)3:11+0:43(6)
35:30+12:47(9)37:18+13:10(9)38:44+13:30(9)41:22+14:00(9)41:35+13:59(9)
2:08+0:15(4)1:48+0:46(10)1:26+0:23(7)2:38+0:30(9)0:130:00(1)
 
10818Šafaříková Lucie43:501:13+0:08(7)5:27+0:57(7)9:56+2:12(7)12:05+3:08(7)17:31+4:48(8)18:58+5:08(8)26:22+10:13(9)28:48+10:37(9)33:01+12:22(9)
Orientační sporty Písek1:13+0:08(7)4:14+0:51(7)4:29+1:49(10)2:09+1:09(10)5:26+1:40(9)1:27+0:23(8)7:24+5:31(21)2:26+0:39(11)4:13+1:45(13)
36:18+13:35(10)38:00+13:52(10)40:55+15:41(10)43:31+16:09(10)43:50+16:14(10)
3:17+1:24(11)1:42+0:40(7)2:55+1:52(20)2:36+0:28(8)0:19+0:06(18)
 
11820Nejedlá Klára47:091:23+0:18(11)12:15+7:45(22)17:37+9:53(17)19:48+10:51(16)25:42+12:59(13)27:59+14:09(13)30:27+14:18(12)33:20+15:09(12)37:07+16:28(12)
SKOB Ostrov1:23+0:18(11)10:52+7:29(22)5:22+2:42(12)2:11+1:11(11)5:54+2:08(10)2:17+1:13(17)2:28+0:35(8)2:53+1:06(15)3:47+1:19(9)
39:48+17:05(12)41:43+17:35(11)43:36+18:22(11)46:51+19:29(11)47:09+19:33(11)
2:41+0:48(10)1:55+0:53(11)1:53+0:50(11)3:15+1:07(14)0:18+0:05(12)
 
12816Pecko Sára51:211:050:00(1)7:02+2:32(11)11:10+3:26(10)15:44+6:47(11)23:38+10:55(11)25:00+11:10(10)27:24+11:15(10)30:08+11:57(10)34:49+14:10(11)
SKOB Ostrov1:050:00(1)5:57+2:34(13)4:08+1:28(9)4:34+3:34(22)7:54+4:08(16)1:22+0:18(5)2:24+0:31(7)2:44+0:57(13)4:41+2:13(18)
37:27+14:44(11)46:34+22:26(13)48:56+23:42(13)51:05+23:43(12)51:21+23:45(12)
2:38+0:45(8)9:07+8:05(23)2:22+1:19(17)2:09+0:01(2)0:16+0:03(5)
 
13812Křístková Magdalena51:391:41+0:36(15)7:10+2:40(12)16:21+8:37(14)18:38+9:41(13)27:49+15:06(16)29:52+16:02(15)33:27+17:18(15)35:40+17:29(13)39:28+18:49(13)
OK Roztoky1:41+0:36(15)5:29+2:06(11)9:11+6:31(20)2:17+1:17(12)9:11+5:25(20)2:03+0:59(13)3:35+1:42(16)2:13+0:26(8)3:48+1:20(10)
43:09+20:26(13)46:11+22:03(12)47:57+22:43(12)51:22+24:00(13)51:39+24:03(13)
3:41+1:48(14)3:02+2:00(19)1:46+0:43(10)3:25+1:17(16)0:17+0:04(9)
 
14804Nejedlová Josefína54:292:19+1:14(21)9:03+4:33(17)16:12+8:28(13)18:38+9:41(13)26:36+13:53(15)28:57+15:07(14)33:22+17:13(14)37:09+18:58(15)41:34+20:55(14)
LOK-o Liberec2:19+1:14(21)6:44+3:21(17)7:09+4:29(17)2:26+1:26(15)7:58+4:12(18)2:21+1:17(18)4:25+2:32(18)3:47+2:00(19)4:25+1:57(16)
46:05+23:22(15)48:45+24:37(14)50:30+25:16(14)54:08+26:46(14)54:29+26:53(14)
4:31+2:38(18)2:40+1:38(18)1:45+0:42(9)3:38+1:30(18)0:21+0:08(23)
 
15809Pilátová Amálie55:081:54+0:49(19)8:23+3:53(15)12:54+5:10(12)17:34+8:37(12)25:01+12:18(12)31:56+18:06(17)36:54+20:45(17)39:38+21:27(17)43:36+22:57(17)
KOB Kladno1:54+0:49(19)6:29+3:06(15)4:31+1:51(11)4:40+3:40(23)7:27+3:41(14)6:55+5:51(23)4:58+3:05(19)2:44+0:57(13)3:58+1:30(11)
48:07+25:24(16)50:24+26:16(15)51:48+26:34(15)54:52+27:30(15)55:08+27:32(15)
4:31+2:38(18)2:17+1:15(15)1:24+0:21(6)3:04+0:56(13)0:16+0:03(5)
 
16817Křížková Marie59:171:45+0:40(17)9:26+4:56(18)17:18+9:34(16)19:46+10:49(15)26:06+13:23(14)27:44+13:54(12)31:52+15:43(13)37:01+18:50(14)42:09+21:30(15)
KČT Aš1:45+0:40(17)7:41+4:18(19)7:52+5:12(18)2:28+1:28(16)6:20+2:34(12)1:38+0:34(11)4:08+2:15(17)5:09+3:22(22)5:08+2:40(19)
45:34+22:51(14)53:55+29:47(16)55:34+30:20(16)58:59+31:37(16)59:17+31:41(16)
3:25+1:32(12)8:21+7:19(22)1:39+0:36(8)3:25+1:17(16)0:18+0:05(12)
 
17824Schneider Thabita59:251:44+0:39(16)7:21+2:51(13)17:59+10:15(20)21:03+12:06(20)33:30+20:47(22)34:53+21:03(22)38:25+22:16(19)41:51+23:40(18)46:02+25:23(18)
Ulu’s Reisewelt1:44+0:39(16)5:37+2:14(12)10:38+7:58(21)3:04+2:04(19)12:27+8:41(23)1:23+0:19(6)3:32+1:39(15)3:26+1:39(18)4:11+1:43(12)
49:36+26:53(17)54:07+29:59(17)56:16+31:02(17)59:12+31:50(17)59:25+31:49(17)
3:34+1:41(13)4:31+3:29(20)2:09+1:06(14)2:56+0:48(11)0:130:00(1)
 
18826Neumann Lena61:001:38+0:33(14)16:34+12:04(24)20:36+12:52(21)24:29+15:32(22)30:52+18:09(20)32:57+19:07(18)35:31+19:22(16)38:08+19:57(16)42:32+21:53(16)
SV Lengefeld1:38+0:33(14)14:56+11:33(24)4:02+1:22(7)3:53+2:53(21)6:23+2:37(13)2:05+1:01(15)2:34+0:41(10)2:37+0:50(12)4:24+1:56(15)
53:31+30:48(18)55:01+30:53(18)56:56+31:42(18)60:42+33:20(18)61:00+33:24(18)
10:59+9:06(23)1:30+0:28(6)1:55+0:52(12)3:46+1:38(20)0:18+0:05(12)
 
19821Kowsky Victoria64:024:42+3:37(24)11:58+7:28(21)17:41+9:57(18)20:18+11:21(18)28:12+15:29(17)33:15+19:25(19)40:23+24:14(21)44:39+26:28(20)51:20+30:41(20)
OK Mark Brandenburg4:42+3:37(24)7:16+3:53(18)5:43+3:03(13)2:37+1:37(18)7:54+4:08(16)5:03+3:59(21)7:08+5:15(20)4:16+2:29(20)6:41+4:13(22)
55:39+32:56(21)57:56+33:48(20)60:24+35:10(20)63:45+36:23(19)64:02+36:26(19)
4:19+2:26(17)2:17+1:15(15)2:28+1:25(18)3:21+1:13(15)0:17+0:04(9)
 
20823Porubská Lenka64:171:25+0:20(12)10:52+6:22(20)23:26+15:42(23)25:22+16:25(23)37:29+24:46(23)38:59+25:09(23)42:12+26:03(22)47:02+28:51(22)51:36+30:57(21)
ŠK Triturus Nitra1:25+0:20(12)9:27+6:04(21)12:34+9:54(23)1:56+0:56(8)12:07+8:21(22)1:30+0:26(9)3:13+1:20(12)4:50+3:03(21)4:34+2:06(17)
55:19+32:36(20)57:34+33:26(19)60:06+34:52(19)63:58+36:36(20)64:17+36:41(20)
3:43+1:50(15)2:15+1:13(14)2:32+1:29(19)3:52+1:44(21)0:19+0:06(18)
 
21805Mandáková Tereza66:552:57+1:52(23)8:57+4:27(16)17:47+10:03(19)20:20+11:23(19)30:15+17:32(19)34:20+20:30(21)42:55+26:46(23)45:55+27:44(21)52:42+32:03(22)
SK Los Mělník2:57+1:52(23)6:00+2:37(14)8:50+6:10(19)2:33+1:33(17)9:55+6:09(21)4:05+3:01(20)8:35+6:42(23)3:00+1:13(16)6:47+4:19(23)
57:20+34:37(22)59:59+35:51(21)62:54+37:40(21)66:36+39:14(21)66:55+39:19(21)
4:38+2:45(20)2:39+1:37(17)2:55+1:52(20)3:42+1:34(19)0:19+0:06(18)
 
22810Karpíšková Kateřina69:031:47+0:42(18)8:17+3:47(14)23:01+15:17(22)24:01+15:04(21)31:47+19:04(21)33:51+20:01(20)37:13+21:04(18)47:50+29:39(23)53:31+32:52(23)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:47+0:42(18)6:30+3:07(16)14:44+12:04(24)1:000:00(1)7:46+4:00(15)2:04+1:00(14)3:22+1:29(14)10:37+8:50(23)5:41+3:13(20)
58:42+35:59(23)60:50+36:42(22)64:03+38:49(23)68:44+41:22(22)69:03+41:27(22)
5:11+3:18(22)2:08+1:06(13)3:13+2:10(22)4:41+2:33(22)0:19+0:06(18)
 
23819Dítková Markéta69:101:56+0:51(20)10:26+5:56(19)16:45+9:01(15)19:58+11:01(17)28:58+16:15(18)31:36+17:46(16)39:47+23:38(20)43:11+25:00(19)49:11+28:32(19)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:56+0:51(20)8:30+5:07(20)6:19+3:39(15)3:13+2:13(20)9:00+5:14(19)2:38+1:34(19)8:11+6:18(22)3:24+1:37(17)6:00+3:32(21)
53:49+31:06(19)61:41+37:33(23)63:57+38:43(22)68:49+41:27(23)69:10+41:34(23)
4:38+2:45(20)7:52+6:50(21)2:16+1:13(16)4:52+2:44(23)0:21+0:08(23)
 
 
802Čabanová Terezamp2:38+1:33(22)14:51+10:21(23)27:07+19:23(24)-----43:1846:1755:0158:1064:39
Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant2:38+1:33(22)12:13+8:50(23)12:16+9:36(22)16:112:598:443:096:29
69:2671:5575:0379:2579:44
4:472:293:084:220:19+0:06(18)
 
827Bechtel Jasmindns
Team Hessen
 
814Pavlíčková Hanadns
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
 
 
 
 
D18 (13)3,8 km 125 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(131)2(42)3(119)4(37)5(43)6(113)7(61)8(40)9(46)
10(78)11(60)12(121)13(49)14(100)Finish
 
1903Martanová Elin33:052:05+0:02(2)5:270:00(1)6:490:00(1)9:320:00(1)11:370:00(1)13:300:00(1)17:210:00(1)20:070:00(1)22:460:00(1)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:05+0:02(2)3:220:00(1)1:220:00(1)2:430:00(1)2:05+0:38(9)1:53+0:24(4)3:510:00(1)2:460:00(1)2:390:00(1)
24:190:00(1)28:320:00(1)29:280:00(1)31:380:00(1)32:460:00(1)33:050:00(1)
1:330:00(1)4:130:00(1)0:560:00(1)2:10+0:01(2)1:08+0:15(6)0:19+0:05(9)
 
2906Hovorková Tereza38:492:24+0:21(8)5:56+0:29(4)7:21+0:32(3)12:55+3:23(6)14:22+2:45(5)15:51+2:21(4)19:57+2:36(3)22:44+2:37(3)26:13+3:27(3)
OB SK Zvole2:24+0:21(8)3:32+0:10(3)1:25+0:03(3)5:34+2:51(9)1:270:00(1)1:290:00(1)4:06+0:15(2)2:47+0:01(2)3:29+0:50(8)
27:51+3:32(2)33:49+5:17(3)35:33+6:05(3)37:42+6:04(2)38:35+5:49(2)38:49+5:44(2)
1:38+0:05(3)5:58+1:45(6)1:44+0:48(7)2:090:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
3910Petriláková Anežka Rozárie39:022:12+0:09(5)5:37+0:10(2)7:12+0:23(2)10:37+1:05(2)13:01+1:24(3)14:44+1:14(2)19:26+2:05(2)22:35+2:28(2)25:47+3:01(2)
OK Dobříš2:12+0:09(5)3:25+0:03(2)1:35+0:13(4)3:25+0:42(2)2:24+0:57(11)1:43+0:14(2)4:42+0:51(3)3:09+0:23(3)3:12+0:33(5)
28:04+3:45(3)33:06+4:34(2)35:06+5:38(2)37:48+6:10(3)38:45+5:59(3)39:02+5:57(3)
2:17+0:44(6)5:02+0:49(2)2:00+1:04(9)2:42+0:33(6)0:57+0:04(2)0:17+0:03(3)
 
4901Linková Lucie41:502:030:00(1)5:50+0:23(3)7:30+0:41(4)10:58+1:26(3)12:33+0:56(2)14:51+1:21(3)20:03+2:42(4)23:45+3:38(4)27:02+4:16(4)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.2:030:00(1)3:47+0:25(4)1:40+0:18(6)3:28+0:45(3)1:35+0:08(3)2:18+0:49(7)5:12+1:21(4)3:42+0:56(4)3:17+0:38(6)
29:51+5:32(4)35:39+7:07(4)37:37+8:09(4)40:19+8:41(4)41:31+8:45(4)41:50+8:45(4)
2:49+1:16(9)5:48+1:35(5)1:58+1:02(8)2:42+0:33(6)1:12+0:19(8)0:19+0:05(9)
 
5907Šritrová Lenka44:092:32+0:29(10)7:18+1:51(9)9:01+2:12(8)14:17+4:45(9)15:58+4:21(7)17:47+4:17(6)23:06+5:45(6)27:11+7:04(6)30:43+7:57(6)
OOB TJ Turnov2:32+0:29(10)4:46+1:24(10)1:43+0:21(8)5:16+2:33(8)1:41+0:14(4)1:49+0:20(3)5:19+1:28(7)4:05+1:19(8)3:32+0:53(9)
33:04+8:45(5)38:37+10:05(5)39:54+10:26(5)42:29+10:51(5)43:48+11:02(5)44:09+11:04(5)
2:21+0:48(7)5:33+1:20(4)1:17+0:21(5)2:35+0:26(5)1:19+0:26(10)0:21+0:07(13)
 
6904Geislerová Aneta45:362:45+0:42(11)7:53+2:26(11)9:33+2:44(10)14:00+4:28(8)16:03+4:26(8)18:55+5:25(9)24:38+7:17(9)28:58+8:51(9)31:47+9:01(9)
KOB Kladno2:45+0:42(11)5:08+1:46(11)1:40+0:18(6)4:27+1:44(7)2:03+0:36(8)2:52+1:23(10)5:43+1:52(8)4:20+1:34(11)2:49+0:10(2)
34:21+10:02(8)40:42+12:10(7)41:45+12:17(7)44:08+12:30(7)45:17+12:31(6)45:36+12:31(6)
2:34+1:01(8)6:21+2:08(9)1:03+0:07(3)2:23+0:14(3)1:09+0:16(7)0:19+0:05(9)
 
7909Pavlová Martina45:432:21+0:18(7)7:00+1:33(8)9:01+2:12(8)12:35+3:03(5)14:22+2:45(5)16:18+2:48(5)21:36+4:15(5)25:18+5:11(5)30:34+7:48(5)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:21+0:18(7)4:39+1:17(9)2:01+0:39(11)3:34+0:51(4)1:47+0:20(6)1:56+0:27(5)5:18+1:27(6)3:42+0:56(4)5:16+2:37(12)
33:36+9:17(7)39:37+11:05(6)40:55+11:27(6)43:56+12:18(6)45:26+12:40(7)45:43+12:38(7)
3:02+1:29(10)6:01+1:48(7)1:18+0:22(6)3:01+0:52(10)1:30+0:37(12)0:17+0:03(3)
 
8905Matoušková Adéla47:132:29+0:26(9)8:00+2:33(12)10:20+3:31(13)13:58+4:26(7)16:18+4:41(9)18:14+4:44(7)24:05+6:44(8)28:05+7:58(7)31:28+8:42(8)
SKOB Slaný2:29+0:26(9)5:31+2:09(13)2:20+0:58(13)3:38+0:55(5)2:20+0:53(10)1:56+0:27(5)5:51+2:00(10)4:00+1:14(7)3:23+0:44(7)
33:24+9:05(6)40:49+12:17(8)43:12+13:44(8)45:54+14:16(8)46:57+14:11(8)47:13+14:08(8)
1:56+0:23(4)7:25+3:12(11)2:23+1:27(10)2:42+0:33(6)1:03+0:10(4)0:16+0:02(2)
 
9911Pudlis Natalia48:062:11+0:08(4)6:46+1:19(7)8:09+1:20(6)12:16+2:44(4)14:07+2:30(4)18:43+5:13(8)23:58+6:37(7)28:12+8:05(8)31:19+8:33(7)
UMKS Kwidzyn Polska2:11+0:08(4)4:35+1:13(7)1:23+0:01(2)4:07+1:24(6)1:51+0:24(7)4:36+3:07(12)5:15+1:24(5)4:14+1:28(10)3:07+0:28(4)
35:04+10:45(9)41:25+12:53(9)44:01+14:33(9)46:45+15:07(9)47:49+15:03(9)48:06+15:01(9)
3:45+2:12(11)6:21+2:08(9)2:36+1:40(11)2:44+0:35(9)1:04+0:11(5)0:17+0:03(3)
 
10912Kunkelmann Jana48:212:15+0:12(6)6:33+1:06(6)8:10+1:21(7)16:18+6:46(10)18:02+6:25(10)20:54+7:24(10)27:50+10:29(10)32:01+11:54(10)35:43+12:57(10)
Team Hessen2:15+0:12(6)4:18+0:56(6)1:37+0:15(5)8:08+5:25(11)1:44+0:17(5)2:52+1:23(10)6:56+3:05(11)4:11+1:25(9)3:42+1:03(10)
37:19+13:00(10)43:25+14:53(10)44:31+15:03(10)47:04+15:26(10)48:04+15:18(10)48:21+15:16(10)
1:36+0:03(2)6:06+1:53(8)1:06+0:10(4)2:33+0:24(4)1:00+0:07(3)0:17+0:03(3)
 
11902Rousová Lucie56:213:09+1:06(13)8:22+2:55(13)10:16+3:27(12)18:04+8:32(11)22:07+10:30(11)24:27+10:57(11)31:58+14:37(12)38:24+18:17(12)41:25+18:39(12)
KOB Kladno3:09+1:06(13)5:13+1:51(12)1:54+0:32(10)7:48+5:05(10)4:03+2:36(12)2:20+0:51(8)7:31+3:40(12)6:26+3:40(12)3:01+0:22(3)
45:18+20:59(12)50:41+22:09(12)51:43+22:15(11)54:49+23:11(11)56:03+23:17(11)56:21+23:16(11)
3:53+2:20(12)5:23+1:10(3)1:02+0:06(2)3:06+0:57(11)1:14+0:21(9)0:18+0:04(7)
 
12913Buksová Zuzana59:243:00+0:57(12)7:38+2:11(10)9:53+3:04(11)22:10+12:38(12)23:39+12:02(12)26:00+12:30(12)31:47+14:26(11)35:39+15:32(11)39:46+17:00(11)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov3:00+0:57(12)4:38+1:16(8)2:15+0:53(12)12:17+9:34(12)1:29+0:02(2)2:21+0:52(9)5:47+1:56(9)3:52+1:06(6)4:07+1:28(11)
41:50+17:31(11)50:01+21:29(11)53:59+24:31(12)57:40+26:02(12)59:04+26:18(12)59:24+26:19(12)
2:04+0:31(5)8:11+3:58(12)3:58+3:02(12)3:41+1:32(12)1:24+0:31(11)0:20+0:06(12)
 
 
914Gniewkowska Juliamp2:08+0:05(3)6:06+0:39(5)7:49+1:00(5)-----17:3420:2826:2930:3234:51
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:08+0:05(3)3:58+0:36(5)1:43+0:21(8)9:452:546:014:034:19
36:5442:1943:3646:4547:5348:1113:11
2:035:251:173:091:080:18+0:04(7)*39
 
 
 
 
D20 (7)4,3 km 160 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(124)2(87)3(95)4(129)5(39)6(93)7(61)8(62)9(54)
10(107)11(109)12(114)13(96)14(92)15(100)Finish
 
11006Opálková Martina40:112:380:00(1)5:370:00(1)9:000:00(1)10:120:00(1)13:560:00(1)15:580:00(1)19:440:00(1)21:100:00(1)23:140:00(1)
BETA URSUS Orienteering2:380:00(1)2:590:00(1)3:230:00(1)1:120:00(1)3:440:00(1)2:020:00(1)3:460:00(1)1:26+0:12(2)2:04+0:01(2)
26:110:00(1)29:250:00(1)32:460:00(1)34:560:00(1)37:520:00(1)39:550:00(1)40:110:00(1)
2:570:00(1)3:140:00(1)3:210:00(1)2:100:00(1)2:560:00(1)2:030:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
21005Matušková Jana51:503:10+0:32(3)7:22+1:45(2)12:24+3:24(2)14:13+4:01(2)18:54+4:58(2)21:57+5:59(2)27:12+7:28(2)28:26+7:16(2)30:31+7:17(2)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:10+0:32(3)4:12+1:13(2)5:02+1:39(2)1:49+0:37(5)4:41+0:57(2)3:03+1:01(3)5:15+1:29(2)1:140:00(1)2:05+0:02(3)
34:51+8:40(2)38:07+8:42(2)42:06+9:20(2)46:08+11:12(2)49:06+11:14(2)51:33+11:38(2)51:50+11:39(2)
4:20+1:23(2)3:16+0:02(2)3:59+0:38(2)4:02+1:52(4)2:58+0:02(2)2:27+0:24(2)0:17+0:01(2)
 
31003Sedláčková Linda59:363:38+1:00(4)8:10+2:33(5)13:14+4:14(3)14:39+4:27(3)19:43+5:47(3)23:14+7:16(3)28:30+8:46(3)30:20+9:10(3)32:51+9:37(3)
OK Roztoky3:38+1:00(4)4:32+1:33(4)5:04+1:41(3)1:25+0:13(2)5:04+1:20(3)3:31+1:29(5)5:16+1:30(3)1:50+0:36(3)2:31+0:28(5)
37:33+11:22(3)41:19+11:54(3)47:18+14:32(3)51:26+16:30(3)55:53+18:01(3)59:16+19:21(3)59:36+19:25(3)
4:42+1:45(3)3:46+0:32(3)5:59+2:38(4)4:08+1:58(5)4:27+1:31(5)3:23+1:20(4)0:20+0:04(5)
 
41001Kosíková Eliška67:542:52+0:14(2)7:27+1:50(3)17:48+8:48(6)19:28+9:16(5)26:24+12:28(5)29:02+13:04(5)35:46+16:02(5)40:21+19:11(5)42:24+19:10(5)
OOB TJ Turnov2:52+0:14(2)4:35+1:36(5)10:21+6:58(7)1:40+0:28(4)6:56+3:12(6)2:38+0:36(2)6:44+2:58(4)4:35+3:21(6)2:030:00(1)
47:12+21:01(5)51:45+22:20(5)56:24+23:38(4)60:45+25:49(4)64:44+26:52(4)67:36+27:41(4)67:54+27:43(4)
4:48+1:51(4)4:33+1:19(5)4:39+1:18(3)4:21+2:11(6)3:59+1:03(3)2:52+0:49(3)0:18+0:02(4)
 
51004Míchalová Šárka71:143:38+1:00(4)7:54+2:17(4)16:08+7:08(4)17:33+7:21(4)23:35+9:39(4)26:47+10:49(4)33:41+13:57(4)35:54+14:44(4)38:10+14:56(4)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.3:38+1:00(4)4:16+1:17(3)8:14+4:51(6)1:25+0:13(2)6:02+2:18(4)3:12+1:10(4)6:54+3:08(5)2:13+0:59(4)2:16+0:13(4)
47:07+20:56(4)51:26+22:01(4)58:45+25:59(5)62:34+27:38(5)66:51+28:59(5)70:52+30:57(5)71:14+31:03(5)
8:57+6:00(7)4:19+1:05(4)7:19+3:58(7)3:49+1:39(2)4:17+1:21(4)4:01+1:58(6)0:22+0:06(6)
 
61002Straková Veronika77:035:21+2:43(7)11:15+5:38(7)17:24+8:24(5)19:40+9:28(6)27:25+13:29(6)31:00+15:02(6)38:40+18:56(6)41:39+20:29(6)44:18+21:04(6)
SKOB Slaný5:21+2:43(7)5:54+2:55(6)6:09+2:46(4)2:16+1:04(6)7:45+4:01(7)3:35+1:33(6)7:40+3:54(7)2:59+1:45(5)2:39+0:36(6)
53:00+26:49(6)57:45+28:20(6)64:34+31:48(6)68:31+33:35(6)73:02+35:10(6)76:46+36:51(6)77:03+36:52(6)
8:42+5:45(6)4:45+1:31(6)6:49+3:28(6)3:57+1:47(3)4:31+1:35(6)3:44+1:41(5)0:17+0:01(2)
 
71007Adorján Luca Eszter90:414:34+1:56(6)11:06+5:29(6)18:07+9:07(7)21:59+11:47(7)28:35+14:39(7)32:34+16:36(7)40:08+20:24(7)47:13+26:03(7)50:43+27:29(7)
Berliner TSC4:34+1:56(6)6:32+3:33(7)7:01+3:38(5)3:52+2:40(7)6:36+2:52(5)3:59+1:57(7)7:34+3:48(6)7:05+5:51(7)3:30+1:27(7)
57:45+31:34(7)67:42+38:17(7)74:30+41:44(7)81:13+46:17(7)85:53+48:01(7)90:13+50:18(7)90:41+50:30(7)
7:02+4:05(5)9:57+6:43(7)6:48+3:27(5)6:43+4:33(7)4:40+1:44(7)4:20+2:17(7)0:28+0:12(7)
 
 
 
 
D21E (13)5,1 km 230 m23 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(122)2(125)3(112)4(84)5(109)6(53)7(54)8(58)9(71)
10(77)11(113)12(43)13(37)14(110)15(41)16(45)17(129)18(42)
19(120)20(63)21(92)22(74)23(100)Finish
 
1105Gregorová Kamila46:163:10+0:06(2)4:550:00(1)6:050:00(1)8:150:00(1)9:560:00(1)12:350:00(1)14:210:00(1)15:410:00(1)17:530:00(1)
SK OB Chotěboř3:10+0:06(2)1:45+0:08(2)1:10+0:04(2)2:100:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:390:00(1)1:46+0:05(2)1:200:00(1)2:12+0:07(2)
19:340:00(1)23:050:00(1)24:410:00(1)26:190:00(1)28:100:00(1)30:110:00(1)31:470:00(1)34:110:00(1)36:070:00(1)
1:410:00(1)3:31+0:27(6)1:36+0:07(2)1:38+0:06(3)1:510:00(1)2:01+0:31(3)1:360:00(1)2:240:00(1)1:56+0:02(4)
40:490:00(1)42:200:00(1)43:150:00(1)45:060:00(1)46:010:00(1)46:160:00(1)
4:420:00(1)1:310:00(1)0:55+0:15(11)1:510:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:150:00(1)
 
2103Rollier Monika53:593:43+0:39(7)5:20+0:25(4)7:01+0:56(4)9:32+1:17(3)11:21+1:25(3)14:07+1:32(2)16:57+2:36(3)18:17+2:36(2)20:34+2:41(3)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:43+0:39(7)1:370:00(1)1:41+0:35(6)2:31+0:21(3)1:49+0:08(2)2:46+0:07(2)2:50+1:09(10)1:200:00(1)2:17+0:12(4)
22:41+3:07(2)25:45+2:40(2)27:14+2:33(2)28:50+2:31(2)30:43+2:33(2)32:57+2:46(2)36:29+4:42(2)39:30+5:19(2)41:24+5:17(2)
2:07+0:26(7)3:040:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:36+0:04(2)1:53+0:02(5)2:14+0:44(5)3:32+1:56(10)3:01+0:37(5)1:540:00(1)
47:15+6:26(2)49:07+6:47(2)49:54+6:39(2)52:40+7:34(2)53:40+7:39(2)53:59+7:43(2)
5:51+1:09(5)1:52+0:21(3)0:47+0:07(3)2:46+0:55(8)1:00+0:05(2)0:19+0:04(7)
 
3113Guizzardi Michela56:454:35+1:31(12)6:49+1:54(11)8:30+2:25(10)11:18+3:03(8)13:23+3:27(5)16:33+3:58(5)18:40+4:19(4)20:16+4:35(4)22:58+5:05(4)
CUS Bologna4:35+1:31(12)2:14+0:37(9)1:41+0:35(6)2:48+0:38(7)2:05+0:24(6)3:10+0:31(7)2:07+0:26(5)1:36+0:16(6)2:42+0:37(8)
24:54+5:20(4)28:05+5:00(4)29:42+5:01(4)31:23+5:04(4)33:28+5:18(4)37:20+7:09(4)39:18+7:31(4)42:26+8:15(4)44:20+8:13(4)
1:56+0:15(5)3:11+0:07(2)1:37+0:08(3)1:41+0:09(4)2:05+0:14(7)3:52+2:22(12)1:58+0:22(5)3:08+0:44(9)1:540:00(1)
50:10+9:21(4)52:20+10:00(4)53:09+9:54(4)55:15+10:09(4)56:26+10:25(4)56:45+10:29(3)
5:50+1:08(4)2:10+0:39(8)0:49+0:09(5)2:06+0:15(2)1:11+0:16(5)0:19+0:04(7)
 
4115Straube Hanka59:483:38+0:34(5)8:12+3:17(12)10:00+3:55(12)13:13+4:58(11)15:04+5:08(9)18:10+5:35(8)20:08+5:47(8)21:43+6:02(8)25:59+8:06(8)
SV Lengefeld3:38+0:34(5)4:34+2:57(13)1:48+0:42(8)3:13+1:03(9)1:51+0:10(3)3:06+0:27(6)1:58+0:17(4)1:35+0:15(4)4:16+2:11(11)
27:45+8:11(7)31:49+8:44(8)34:42+10:01(8)36:14+9:55(6)38:23+10:13(5)40:16+10:05(5)42:16+10:29(5)45:19+11:08(5)47:42+11:35(6)
1:46+0:05(2)4:04+1:00(8)2:53+1:24(10)1:320:00(1)2:09+0:18(8)1:53+0:23(2)2:00+0:24(6)3:03+0:39(6)2:23+0:29(10)
53:19+12:30(5)55:15+12:55(5)56:09+12:54(6)58:16+13:10(5)59:31+13:30(5)59:48+13:32(4)
5:37+0:55(2)1:56+0:25(5)0:54+0:14(10)2:07+0:16(3)1:15+0:20(7)0:17+0:02(3)
 
5114Ślusarczyk Katarzyna60:403:17+0:13(4)6:22+1:27(10)7:28+1:23(6)12:46+4:31(10)14:54+4:58(8)18:44+6:09(9)21:25+7:04(9)23:04+7:23(9)25:35+7:42(7)
OK!Sport Warszawa3:17+0:13(4)3:05+1:28(11)1:060:00(1)5:18+3:08(11)2:08+0:27(7)3:50+1:11(10)2:41+1:00(9)1:39+0:19(7)2:31+0:26(6)
28:51+9:17(9)32:13+9:08(9)34:09+9:28(7)37:47+11:28(8)39:38+11:28(7)41:08+10:57(6)42:46+10:59(6)45:20+11:09(6)47:17+11:10(5)
3:16+1:35(11)3:22+0:18(4)1:56+0:27(6)3:38+2:06(10)1:510:00(1)1:300:00(1)1:38+0:02(2)2:34+0:10(2)1:57+0:03(5)
53:25+12:36(6)55:20+13:00(6)56:07+12:52(5)58:57+13:51(6)60:22+14:21(6)60:40+14:24(5)
6:08+1:26(7)1:55+0:24(4)0:47+0:07(3)2:50+0:59(9)1:25+0:30(11)0:18+0:03(5)
 
6110Herashchenko Dianora63:463:040:00(1)4:56+0:01(2)6:20+0:15(3)12:35+4:20(9)17:18+7:22(11)20:21+7:46(11)23:14+8:53(11)24:49+9:08(11)27:21+9:28(10)
SRC Peleng3:040:00(1)1:52+0:15(4)1:24+0:18(4)6:15+4:05(13)4:43+3:02(12)3:03+0:24(4)2:53+1:12(11)1:35+0:15(4)2:32+0:27(7)
29:16+9:42(10)32:47+9:42(10)34:50+10:09(9)36:42+10:23(7)38:54+10:44(6)41:46+11:35(7)43:43+11:56(7)46:43+12:32(7)48:54+12:47(7)
1:55+0:14(4)3:31+0:27(6)2:03+0:34(7)1:52+0:20(7)2:12+0:21(9)2:52+1:22(10)1:57+0:21(4)3:00+0:36(4)2:11+0:17(8)
55:58+15:09(8)57:57+15:37(8)58:47+15:32(8)61:37+16:31(7)63:26+17:25(7)63:46+17:30(6)
7:04+2:22(9)1:59+0:28(6)0:50+0:10(6)2:50+0:59(9)1:49+0:54(12)0:20+0:05(9)
 
7111Kulow Anicó64:093:38+0:34(5)5:51+0:56(6)7:58+1:53(8)10:31+2:16(5)14:18+4:22(7)17:23+4:48(7)19:14+4:53(6)21:06+5:25(7)26:38+8:45(9)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:38+0:34(5)2:13+0:36(8)2:07+1:01(11)2:33+0:23(4)3:47+2:06(11)3:05+0:26(5)1:51+0:10(3)1:52+0:32(10)5:32+3:27(12)
28:29+8:55(8)31:43+8:38(7)35:23+10:42(10)37:50+11:31(9)39:44+11:34(8)42:27+12:16(9)44:54+13:07(8)48:00+13:49(8)49:55+13:48(8)
1:51+0:10(3)3:14+0:10(3)3:40+2:11(11)2:27+0:55(9)1:54+0:03(6)2:43+1:13(8)2:27+0:51(8)3:06+0:42(8)1:55+0:01(3)
55:41+14:52(7)57:49+15:29(7)58:41+15:26(7)62:43+17:37(8)63:52+17:51(8)64:09+17:53(7)
5:46+1:04(3)2:08+0:37(7)0:52+0:12(8)4:02+2:11(12)1:09+0:14(4)0:17+0:02(3)
 
8104Trilca Mara65:154:04+1:00(10)5:49+0:54(5)7:53+1:48(7)10:42+2:27(6)13:51+3:55(6)16:51+4:16(6)19:01+4:40(5)20:48+5:07(5)23:14+5:21(5)
USV TU Dresden4:04+1:00(10)1:45+0:08(2)2:04+0:58(10)2:49+0:39(8)3:09+1:28(10)3:00+0:21(3)2:10+0:29(7)1:47+0:27(9)2:26+0:21(5)
25:16+5:42(5)29:39+6:34(5)31:21+6:40(5)35:12+8:53(5)40:42+12:32(10)42:58+12:47(10)46:00+14:13(9)49:15+15:04(9)51:26+15:19(9)
2:02+0:21(6)4:23+1:19(10)1:42+0:13(4)3:51+2:19(11)5:30+3:39(12)2:16+0:46(6)3:02+1:26(9)3:15+0:51(12)2:11+0:17(8)
57:18+16:29(9)60:37+18:17(9)61:22+18:07(9)63:40+18:34(9)64:55+18:54(9)65:15+18:59(8)
5:52+1:10(6)3:19+1:48(11)0:45+0:05(2)2:18+0:27(4)1:15+0:20(7)0:20+0:05(9)
 
9101Jelínková Šárka68:103:57+0:53(9)6:20+1:25(9)8:36+2:31(11)14:23+6:08(12)16:25+6:29(10)19:42+7:07(10)22:01+7:40(10)24:18+8:37(10)27:23+9:30(11)
SK Praga3:57+0:53(9)2:23+0:46(10)2:16+1:10(12)5:47+3:37(12)2:02+0:21(5)3:17+0:38(9)2:19+0:38(8)2:17+0:57(12)3:05+1:00(10)
31:55+12:21(12)36:15+13:10(12)38:22+13:41(11)40:30+14:11(11)42:49+14:39(11)45:35+15:24(11)47:49+16:02(11)51:01+16:50(11)53:51+17:44(11)
4:32+2:51(12)4:20+1:16(9)2:07+0:38(8)2:08+0:36(8)2:19+0:28(10)2:46+1:16(9)2:14+0:38(7)3:12+0:48(10)2:50+0:56(11)
60:41+19:52(10)62:32+20:12(10)64:07+20:52(10)66:31+21:25(10)67:49+21:48(10)68:10+21:54(9)
6:50+2:08(8)1:51+0:20(2)1:35+0:55(12)2:24+0:33(6)1:18+0:23(9)0:21+0:06(12)
 
10112Machowska Weronika69:573:49+0:45(8)6:00+1:05(7)7:27+1:22(5)10:03+1:48(4)12:16+2:20(4)15:28+2:53(4)19:35+5:14(7)21:00+5:19(6)23:55+6:02(6)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:49+0:45(8)2:11+0:34(7)1:27+0:21(5)2:36+0:26(5)2:13+0:32(8)3:12+0:33(8)4:07+2:26(12)1:25+0:05(3)2:55+0:50(9)
26:19+6:45(6)31:25+8:20(6)33:45+9:04(6)38:11+11:52(10)40:02+11:52(9)42:14+12:03(8)46:15+14:28(10)49:28+15:17(10)52:19+16:12(10)
2:24+0:43(9)5:06+2:02(12)2:20+0:51(9)4:26+2:54(12)1:510:00(1)2:12+0:42(4)4:01+2:25(11)3:13+0:49(11)2:51+0:57(12)
62:07+21:18(11)64:20+22:00(11)65:11+21:56(11)68:13+23:07(11)69:37+23:36(11)69:57+23:41(10)
9:48+5:06(12)2:13+0:42(9)0:51+0:11(7)3:02+1:11(11)1:24+0:29(10)0:20+0:05(9)
 
11109Murawska Marta77:034:09+1:05(11)6:02+1:07(8)8:04+1:59(9)10:47+2:32(7)18:40+8:44(12)22:50+10:15(12)24:31+10:10(12)26:11+10:30(12)28:16+10:23(12)
HKS Azymut Mochy4:09+1:05(11)1:53+0:16(5)2:02+0:56(9)2:43+0:33(6)7:53+6:12(13)4:10+1:31(12)1:410:00(1)1:40+0:20(8)2:050:00(1)
30:42+11:08(11)35:06+12:01(11)39:44+15:03(12)41:32+15:13(12)45:20+17:10(12)48:01+17:50(12)55:21+23:34(12)58:19+24:08(12)60:21+24:14(12)
2:26+0:45(10)4:24+1:20(11)4:38+3:09(12)1:48+0:16(6)3:48+1:57(11)2:41+1:11(7)7:20+5:44(12)2:58+0:34(3)2:02+0:08(6)
68:16+27:27(12)72:14+29:54(12)72:54+29:39(12)75:35+30:29(12)76:48+30:47(12)77:03+30:47(11)
7:55+3:13(11)3:58+2:27(12)0:400:00(1)2:41+0:50(7)1:13+0:18(6)0:150:00(1)
 
 
102Nieke Patriciadnf7:03+3:59(13)10:14+5:19(13)12:50+6:45(13)17:59+9:44(13)20:54+10:58(13)26:24+13:49(13)---------------
OOB TJ Turnov7:03+3:59(13)3:11+1:34(12)2:36+1:30(13)5:09+2:59(10)2:55+1:14(9)5:30+2:51(13)
---------------------------------------------
-----38:5640:3844:4146:5647:35
12:321:424:032:150:39+0:24(13)
 
nc108Mullis Kateřina56:083:10+0:06(2)5:03+0:08(3)6:19+0:14(2)8:30+0:15(2)10:27+0:31(2)14:19+1:44(3)16:26+2:05(2)18:19+2:38(3)20:31+2:38(2)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:10+0:06(2)1:53+0:16(5)1:16+0:10(3)2:11+0:01(2)1:57+0:16(4)3:52+1:13(11)2:07+0:26(5)1:53+0:33(11)2:12+0:07(2)
22:46+3:12(3)26:13+3:08(3)28:02+3:21(3)29:44+3:25(3)31:36+3:26(3)34:48+4:37(3)36:35+4:48(3)39:38+5:27(3)41:45+5:38(3)
2:15+0:34(8)3:27+0:23(5)1:49+0:20(5)1:42+0:10(5)1:52+0:01(4)3:12+1:42(11)1:47+0:11(3)3:03+0:39(6)2:07+0:13(7)
49:12+8:23(3)51:29+9:09(3)52:22+9:07(3)54:43+9:37(3)55:50+9:49(3)56:08
7:27+2:45(10)2:17+0:46(10)0:53+0:13(9)2:21+0:30(5)1:07+0:12(3)0:18+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
D21A (25)4,4 km 190 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(34)2(126)3(112)4(47)5(84)6(46)7(40)8(91)9(39)
10(57)11(45)12(130)13(129)14(81)15(117)16(49)17(100)Finish
 
11123Jablonovska Lenka45:403:10+0:21(2)4:49+0:29(2)7:40+1:00(5)9:31+1:02(5)11:18+1:12(6)13:58+1:17(3)16:24+0:55(3)19:07+1:37(4)23:28+1:43(3)
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok3:10+0:21(2)1:39+0:08(4)2:51+0:46(13)1:51+0:20(6)1:47+0:23(15)2:40+0:18(3)2:26+0:05(2)2:43+0:45(16)4:21+0:23(6)
24:48+0:53(2)28:34+0:14(2)29:57+0:29(3)32:21+0:43(2)41:35+0:02(2)42:29+0:02(2)44:240:00(1)45:210:00(1)45:400:00(1)
1:20+0:07(7)3:46+0:13(7)1:23+0:33(9)2:24+0:14(2)9:14+1:42(4)0:54+0:12(3)1:55+0:02(2)0:57+0:05(6)0:19+0:04(12)
 
21112Jirásková Kateřina46:013:13+0:24(5)4:55+0:35(5)7:23+0:43(2)9:31+1:02(5)11:18+1:12(6)14:16+1:35(6)17:03+1:34(6)19:07+1:37(4)23:34+1:49(4)
SK Praga3:13+0:24(5)1:42+0:11(8)2:28+0:23(3)2:08+0:37(12)1:47+0:23(15)2:58+0:36(10)2:47+0:26(9)2:04+0:06(5)4:27+0:29(7)
25:00+1:05(3)28:40+0:20(3)29:40+0:12(2)32:51+1:13(3)41:330:00(1)42:43+0:16(3)44:47+0:23(2)45:43+0:22(2)46:01+0:21(2)
1:26+0:13(12)3:40+0:07(4)1:00+0:10(2)3:11+1:01(15)8:42+1:10(2)1:10+0:28(16)2:04+0:11(5)0:56+0:04(5)0:18+0:03(8)
 
31101Havlová Adéla46:043:49+1:00(17)5:31+1:11(13)7:36+0:56(4)9:22+0:53(3)10:47+0:41(2)13:09+0:28(2)15:58+0:29(2)17:59+0:29(2)21:57+0:12(2)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:49+1:00(17)1:42+0:11(8)2:050:00(1)1:46+0:15(4)1:25+0:01(2)2:220:00(1)2:49+0:28(11)2:01+0:03(3)3:580:00(1)
25:35+1:40(6)29:19+0:59(5)30:09+0:41(4)34:08+2:30(6)41:40+0:07(3)42:270:00(1)44:55+0:31(3)45:48+0:27(3)46:04+0:24(3)
3:38+2:25(24)3:44+0:11(5)0:500:00(1)3:59+1:49(20)7:320:00(1)0:47+0:05(2)2:28+0:35(12)0:53+0:01(2)0:16+0:01(2)
 
41119Drągowska Maria46:172:490:00(1)4:200:00(1)6:400:00(1)8:290:00(1)10:060:00(1)12:410:00(1)15:290:00(1)17:300:00(1)21:450:00(1)
OK!Sport Warszawa2:490:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:20+0:15(2)1:49+0:18(5)1:37+0:13(8)2:35+0:13(2)2:48+0:27(10)2:01+0:03(3)4:15+0:17(4)
23:550:00(1)28:200:00(1)29:280:00(1)31:380:00(1)41:59+0:26(4)42:59+0:32(4)45:02+0:38(4)45:59+0:38(4)46:17+0:37(4)
2:10+0:57(16)4:25+0:52(13)1:08+0:18(4)2:100:00(1)10:21+2:49(10)1:00+0:18(6)2:03+0:10(4)0:57+0:05(6)0:18+0:03(8)
41:21
*121
 
51116Matulová Lucie47:564:02+1:13(21)5:39+1:19(14)8:26+1:46(15)10:07+1:38(10)12:42+2:36(13)15:32+2:51(13)18:40+3:11(13)20:39+3:09(8)24:56+3:11(7)
OOB Spartak Adamov4:02+1:13(21)1:37+0:06(2)2:47+0:42(11)1:41+0:10(3)2:35+1:11(23)2:50+0:28(6)3:08+0:47(17)1:59+0:01(2)4:17+0:19(5)
26:12+2:17(7)29:45+1:25(6)31:01+1:33(6)33:58+2:20(5)43:32+1:59(5)44:35+2:08(5)46:47+2:23(5)47:39+2:18(5)47:56+2:16(5)
1:16+0:03(2)3:330:00(1)1:16+0:26(7)2:57+0:47(13)9:34+2:02(7)1:03+0:21(7)2:12+0:19(6)0:520:00(1)0:17+0:02(4)
 
61111Nieke Corinna48:473:16+0:27(6)4:57+0:37(6)7:41+1:01(6)9:39+1:10(7)11:03+0:57(4)13:59+1:18(4)16:41+1:12(4)18:47+1:17(3)23:41+1:56(5)
USV TU Dresden3:16+0:27(6)1:41+0:10(6)2:44+0:39(9)1:58+0:27(9)1:240:00(1)2:56+0:34(9)2:42+0:21(7)2:06+0:08(6)4:54+0:56(12)
25:27+1:32(5)29:12+0:52(4)30:24+0:56(5)33:09+1:31(4)43:37+2:04(6)44:42+2:15(6)47:12+2:48(6)48:26+3:05(6)48:47+3:07(6)
1:46+0:33(14)3:45+0:12(6)1:12+0:22(6)2:45+0:35(11)10:28+2:56(12)1:05+0:23(10)2:30+0:37(14)1:14+0:22(17)0:21+0:06(16)
 
71122Fell Ronja48:583:41+0:52(15)5:18+0:58(11)8:07+1:27(12)10:44+2:15(14)12:31+2:25(12)15:30+2:49(11)18:22+2:53(11)20:20+2:50(7)24:57+3:12(8)
Berliner TSC3:41+0:52(15)1:37+0:06(2)2:49+0:44(12)2:37+1:06(16)1:47+0:23(15)2:59+0:37(11)2:52+0:31(13)1:580:00(1)4:37+0:39(10)
26:16+2:21(8)30:23+2:03(7)31:48+2:20(8)34:26+2:48(7)43:37+2:04(6)45:30+3:03(7)47:45+3:21(7)48:40+3:19(7)48:58+3:18(7)
1:19+0:06(6)4:07+0:34(11)1:25+0:35(12)2:38+0:28(6)9:11+1:39(3)1:53+1:11(23)2:15+0:22(9)0:55+0:03(3)0:18+0:03(8)
 
81120Górska Kinga49:433:41+0:52(15)5:30+1:10(12)8:23+1:43(13)11:26+2:57(16)12:58+2:52(15)16:07+3:26(15)19:23+3:54(17)21:48+4:18(16)26:15+4:30(11)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda3:41+0:52(15)1:49+0:18(12)2:53+0:48(14)3:03+1:32(21)1:32+0:08(6)3:09+0:47(15)3:16+0:55(20)2:25+0:27(11)4:27+0:29(7)
27:33+3:38(10)31:10+2:50(9)32:19+2:51(9)34:53+3:15(8)44:21+2:48(8)45:34+3:07(8)48:13+3:49(8)49:22+4:01(8)49:43+4:03(8)
1:18+0:05(5)3:37+0:04(2)1:09+0:19(5)2:34+0:24(5)9:28+1:56(5)1:13+0:31(19)2:39+0:46(19)1:09+0:17(13)0:21+0:06(16)
 
91117Gebauerová Jana50:234:05+1:16(23)6:41+2:21(20)9:09+2:29(17)11:09+2:40(15)12:48+2:42(14)15:31+2:50(12)18:21+2:52(10)20:41+3:11(9)27:09+5:24(15)
SK Žabovřesky Brno4:05+1:16(23)2:36+1:05(17)2:28+0:23(3)2:00+0:29(10)1:39+0:15(9)2:43+0:21(4)2:50+0:29(12)2:20+0:22(10)6:28+2:30(21)
28:32+4:37(14)32:09+3:49(12)33:32+4:04(11)36:04+4:26(9)46:13+4:40(10)47:11+4:44(10)49:04+4:40(9)50:03+4:42(9)50:23+4:43(9)
1:23+0:10(9)3:37+0:04(2)1:23+0:33(9)2:32+0:22(4)10:09+2:37(9)0:58+0:16(5)1:530:00(1)0:59+0:07(8)0:20+0:05(14)
 
101113Sokolářová Šárka50:343:16+0:27(6)5:05+0:45(8)7:50+1:10(8)9:53+1:24(9)11:37+1:31(8)14:31+1:50(7)17:01+1:32(5)19:38+2:08(6)23:49+2:04(6)
OOB TJ Turnov3:16+0:27(6)1:49+0:18(12)2:45+0:40(10)2:03+0:32(11)1:44+0:20(14)2:54+0:32(7)2:30+0:09(3)2:37+0:39(14)4:11+0:13(3)
25:09+1:14(4)30:32+2:12(8)31:39+2:11(7)36:05+4:27(10)45:38+4:05(9)46:32+4:05(9)49:12+4:48(10)50:19+4:58(10)50:34+4:54(10)
1:20+0:07(7)5:23+1:50(19)1:07+0:17(3)4:26+2:16(22)9:33+2:01(6)0:54+0:12(3)2:40+0:47(20)1:07+0:15(12)0:150:00(1)
 
111124Mühlstein Paula51:153:25+0:36(10)6:09+1:49(17)8:51+2:11(16)11:29+3:00(17)13:12+3:06(17)16:11+3:30(16)18:47+3:18(14)21:12+3:42(14)26:44+4:59(13)
Team Hessen3:25+0:36(10)2:44+1:13(18)2:42+0:37(8)2:38+1:07(17)1:43+0:19(13)2:59+0:37(11)2:36+0:15(6)2:25+0:27(11)5:32+1:34(18)
27:57+4:02(11)31:49+3:29(10)33:31+4:03(10)36:31+4:53(11)47:00+5:27(11)48:05+5:38(11)50:03+5:39(11)50:58+5:37(11)51:15+5:35(11)
1:130:00(1)3:52+0:19(9)1:42+0:52(21)3:00+0:50(14)10:29+2:57(13)1:05+0:23(10)1:58+0:05(3)0:55+0:03(3)0:17+0:02(4)
45:43
*121
 
121121Drągowska Malwina53:193:23+0:34(9)5:03+0:43(7)8:04+1:24(11)10:24+1:55(12)11:55+1:49(9)14:55+2:14(8)18:08+2:39(9)21:41+4:11(15)26:46+5:01(14)
OK!Sport Warszawa3:23+0:34(9)1:40+0:09(5)3:01+0:56(16)2:20+0:49(14)1:31+0:07(3)3:00+0:38(13)3:13+0:52(18)3:33+1:35(20)5:05+1:07(13)
28:03+4:08(12)32:43+4:23(14)34:18+4:50(14)36:47+5:09(12)48:07+6:34(12)49:17+6:50(12)51:52+7:28(12)53:02+7:41(12)53:19+7:39(12)
1:17+0:04(4)4:40+1:07(14)1:35+0:45(18)2:29+0:19(3)11:20+3:48(18)1:10+0:28(16)2:35+0:42(18)1:10+0:18(14)0:17+0:02(4)
 
131115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana53:543:10+0:21(2)4:54+0:34(4)7:55+1:15(9)10:39+2:10(13)12:10+2:04(10)15:43+3:02(14)18:38+3:09(12)20:54+3:24(12)28:31+6:46(18)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:10+0:21(2)1:44+0:13(10)3:01+0:56(16)2:44+1:13(20)1:31+0:07(3)3:33+1:11(21)2:55+0:34(15)2:16+0:18(8)7:37+3:39(22)
29:54+5:59(17)33:59+5:39(16)35:49+6:21(17)38:31+6:53(16)49:02+7:29(16)50:10+7:43(16)52:23+7:59(15)53:33+8:12(13)53:54+8:14(13)
1:23+0:10(9)4:05+0:32(10)1:50+1:00(23)2:42+0:32(9)10:31+2:59(14)1:08+0:26(14)2:13+0:20(8)1:10+0:18(14)0:21+0:06(16)
 
141109Kovářová Lenka53:563:19+0:30(8)5:08+0:48(9)8:02+1:22(10)9:40+1:11(8)11:14+1:08(5)14:55+2:14(8)17:53+2:24(8)20:51+3:21(11)26:02+4:17(10)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:19+0:30(8)1:49+0:18(12)2:54+0:49(15)1:38+0:07(2)1:34+0:10(7)3:41+1:19(23)2:58+0:37(16)2:58+1:00(18)5:11+1:13(14)
27:18+3:23(9)32:02+3:42(11)33:34+4:06(12)37:27+5:49(15)48:36+7:03(13)49:40+7:13(13)52:10+7:46(13)53:35+8:14(14)53:56+8:16(14)
1:16+0:03(2)4:44+1:11(15)1:32+0:42(16)3:53+1:43(19)11:09+3:37(17)1:04+0:22(8)2:30+0:37(14)1:25+0:33(22)0:21+0:06(16)
 
151110Králová Vanda53:593:26+0:37(11)5:42+1:22(15)8:23+1:43(13)10:16+1:47(11)12:20+2:14(11)15:14+2:33(10)17:46+2:17(7)20:41+3:11(9)25:52+4:07(9)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:26+0:37(11)2:16+0:45(16)2:41+0:36(7)1:53+0:22(7)2:04+0:40(18)2:54+0:32(7)2:32+0:11(4)2:55+0:57(17)5:11+1:13(14)
28:14+4:19(13)32:29+4:09(13)34:01+4:33(13)36:57+5:19(13)48:40+7:07(14)49:49+7:22(14)52:21+7:57(14)53:37+8:16(15)53:59+8:19(15)
2:22+1:09(17)4:15+0:42(12)1:32+0:42(16)2:56+0:46(12)11:43+4:11(21)1:09+0:27(15)2:32+0:39(17)1:16+0:24(18)0:22+0:07(21)
 
161104Indola Linda54:333:27+0:38(12)5:12+0:52(10)7:43+1:03(7)9:14+0:45(2)10:53+0:47(3)14:13+1:32(5)19:01+3:32(16)22:38+5:08(17)28:12+6:27(17)
SpVgg Hainsacker3:27+0:38(12)1:45+0:14(11)2:31+0:26(5)1:310:00(1)1:39+0:15(9)3:20+0:58(19)4:48+2:27(24)3:37+1:39(22)5:34+1:36(19)
30:16+6:21(18)35:26+7:06(18)37:06+7:38(18)39:49+8:11(18)49:51+8:18(17)50:56+8:29(17)53:14+8:50(17)54:17+8:56(16)54:33+8:53(16)
2:04+0:51(15)5:10+1:37(18)1:40+0:50(20)2:43+0:33(10)10:02+2:30(8)1:05+0:23(10)2:18+0:25(10)1:03+0:11(10)0:16+0:01(2)
50:22
*121
 
171114Lepšíková Eva55:023:10+0:21(2)4:51+0:31(3)7:29+0:49(3)9:24+0:55(4)16:09+6:03(19)18:52+6:11(19)21:27+5:58(18)23:44+6:14(18)27:53+6:08(16)
Sportcentrum Jičín3:10+0:21(2)1:41+0:10(6)2:38+0:33(6)1:55+0:24(8)6:45+5:21(25)2:43+0:21(4)2:35+0:14(5)2:17+0:19(9)4:09+0:11(2)
29:16+5:21(16)33:07+4:47(15)34:28+5:00(15)37:08+5:30(14)48:44+7:11(15)49:59+7:32(15)53:08+8:44(16)54:33+9:12(17)55:02+9:22(17)
1:23+0:10(9)3:51+0:18(8)1:21+0:31(8)2:40+0:30(8)11:36+4:04(19)1:15+0:33(21)3:09+1:16(22)1:25+0:33(22)0:29+0:14(24)
 
181105Richter Myrea57:173:57+1:08(20)6:59+2:39(21)11:04+4:24(20)13:45+5:16(20)15:24+5:18(18)18:47+6:06(18)22:07+6:38(19)24:40+7:10(19)29:16+7:31(19)
Post SV Dresden3:57+1:08(20)3:02+1:31(21)4:05+2:00(20)2:41+1:10(19)1:39+0:15(9)3:23+1:01(20)3:20+0:59(21)2:33+0:35(13)4:36+0:38(9)
31:42+7:47(19)37:11+8:51(19)38:37+9:09(19)41:16+9:38(19)51:57+10:24(18)53:08+10:41(18)55:37+11:13(18)56:54+11:33(18)57:17+11:37(18)
2:26+1:13(18)5:29+1:56(20)1:26+0:36(13)2:39+0:29(7)10:41+3:09(15)1:11+0:29(18)2:29+0:36(13)1:17+0:25(19)0:23+0:08(22)
 
191107Kraemer Jitka60:363:54+1:05(19)5:57+1:37(16)9:21+2:41(18)11:29+3:00(17)13:00+2:54(16)16:14+3:33(17)18:56+3:27(15)21:03+3:33(13)26:31+4:46(12)
Post SV Dresden3:54+1:05(19)2:03+0:32(15)3:24+1:19(19)2:08+0:37(12)1:31+0:07(3)3:14+0:52(16)2:42+0:21(7)2:07+0:09(7)5:28+1:30(17)
29:10+5:15(15)34:02+5:42(17)35:30+6:02(16)38:56+7:18(17)51:59+10:26(19)53:13+10:46(19)58:03+13:39(19)60:10+14:49(19)60:36+14:56(19)
2:39+1:26(19)4:52+1:19(16)1:28+0:38(15)3:26+1:16(17)13:03+5:31(23)1:14+0:32(20)4:50+2:57(24)2:07+1:15(25)0:26+0:11(23)
 
201108Rickmeyer Tina63:443:38+0:49(14)6:22+2:02(18)9:37+2:57(19)12:41+4:12(19)16:36+6:30(20)19:41+7:00(20)23:09+7:40(22)28:45+11:15(21)33:37+11:52(20)
USV TU Dresden3:38+0:49(14)2:44+1:13(18)3:15+1:10(18)3:04+1:33(22)3:55+2:31(24)3:05+0:43(14)3:28+1:07(22)5:36+3:38(23)4:52+0:54(11)
37:43+13:48(22)43:46+15:26(22)45:13+15:45(22)48:45+17:07(20)59:07+17:34(20)60:12+17:45(20)62:24+18:00(20)63:26+18:05(20)63:44+18:04(20)
4:06+2:53(25)6:03+2:30(22)1:27+0:37(14)3:32+1:22(18)10:22+2:50(11)1:05+0:23(10)2:12+0:19(6)1:02+0:10(9)0:18+0:03(8)
 
211106Jansová Martina64:593:36+0:47(13)6:24+2:04(19)11:30+4:50(21)15:24+6:55(22)17:03+6:57(22)20:39+7:58(22)23:00+7:31(21)30:20+12:50(23)36:01+14:16(23)
PCE3:36+0:47(13)2:48+1:17(20)5:06+3:01(22)3:54+2:23(24)1:39+0:15(9)3:36+1:14(22)2:210:00(1)7:20+5:22(25)5:41+1:43(20)
38:45+14:50(23)43:53+15:33(23)45:29+16:01(23)48:47+17:09(21)60:24+18:51(22)61:06+18:39(22)63:36+19:12(21)64:40+19:19(21)64:59+19:19(21)
2:44+1:31(20)5:08+1:35(17)1:36+0:46(19)3:18+1:08(16)11:37+4:05(20)0:420:00(1)2:30+0:37(14)1:04+0:12(11)0:19+0:04(12)
59:01
*117
 
221126Miśkiewicz Martyna65:234:10+1:21(24)7:29+3:09(23)15:06+8:26(23)18:31+10:02(23)20:37+10:31(23)23:55+11:14(23)27:08+11:39(23)30:18+12:48(22)35:35+13:50(22)
OK!Sport Warszawa4:10+1:21(24)3:19+1:48(23)7:37+5:32(24)3:25+1:54(23)2:06+0:42(20)3:18+0:56(18)3:13+0:52(18)3:10+1:12(19)5:17+1:19(16)
37:10+13:15(20)42:40+14:20(20)44:45+15:17(20)48:48+17:10(22)59:56+18:23(21)61:00+18:33(21)63:43+19:19(22)65:02+19:41(22)65:23+19:43(22)
1:35+0:22(13)5:30+1:57(21)2:05+1:15(24)4:03+1:53(21)11:08+3:36(16)1:04+0:22(8)2:43+0:50(21)1:19+0:27(20)0:21+0:06(16)
 
231103Haas Sabine67:384:03+1:14(22)7:11+2:51(22)11:43+5:03(22)14:22+5:53(21)16:37+6:31(21)19:51+7:10(21)22:45+7:16(20)25:26+7:56(20)34:02+12:17(21)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:03+1:14(22)3:08+1:37(22)4:32+2:27(21)2:39+1:08(18)2:15+0:51(21)3:14+0:52(16)2:54+0:33(14)2:41+0:43(15)8:36+4:38(24)
37:14+13:19(21)43:38+15:18(21)45:01+15:33(21)50:13+18:35(23)62:21+20:48(23)63:40+21:13(23)66:02+21:38(23)67:21+22:00(23)67:38+21:58(23)
3:12+1:59(23)6:24+2:51(23)1:23+0:33(9)5:12+3:02(24)12:08+4:36(22)1:19+0:37(22)2:22+0:29(11)1:19+0:27(20)0:17+0:02(4)
 
241125Körschgen Birgit87:063:52+1:03(18)7:41+3:21(24)16:47+10:07(24)22:10+13:41(25)24:14+14:08(25)28:18+15:37(25)32:01+16:32(24)38:09+20:39(25)46:20+24:35(24)
Skizunft Wiesbaden3:52+1:03(18)3:49+2:18(24)9:06+7:01(25)5:23+3:52(25)2:04+0:40(18)4:04+1:42(24)3:43+1:22(23)6:08+4:10(24)8:11+4:13(23)
49:08+25:13(24)56:45+28:25(24)59:09+29:41(24)63:38+32:00(24)78:28+36:55(24)80:44+38:17(24)84:53+40:29(24)86:37+41:16(24)87:06+41:26(24)
2:48+1:35(21)7:37+4:04(24)2:24+1:34(25)4:29+2:19(23)14:50+7:18(24)2:16+1:34(24)4:09+2:16(23)1:44+0:52(24)0:29+0:14(24)
 
251118Kotrlová Janka98:494:19+1:30(25)13:14+8:54(25)18:35+11:55(25)20:56+12:27(24)23:11+13:05(24)27:15+14:34(24)32:37+17:08(25)36:10+18:40(24)51:19+29:34(25)
Slávia ZU Žilina4:19+1:30(25)8:55+7:24(25)5:21+3:16(23)2:21+0:50(15)2:15+0:51(21)4:04+1:42(24)5:22+3:01(25)3:33+1:35(20)15:09+11:11(25)
54:11+30:16(25)63:34+35:14(25)65:16+35:48(25)73:53+42:15(25)88:58+47:25(25)91:40+49:13(25)97:19+52:55(25)98:29+53:08(25)98:49+53:09(25)
2:52+1:39(22)9:23+5:50(25)1:42+0:52(21)8:37+6:27(25)15:05+7:33(25)2:42+2:00(25)5:39+3:46(25)1:10+0:18(14)0:20+0:05(14)
 
 
 
 
D21B (33)3,5 km 120 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(111)2(70)3(82)4(129)5(95)6(52)7(112)8(120)9(96)
10(51)11(63)12(74)13(100)Finish
 
11213Myslivečková Zuzana34:303:000:00(1)4:370:00(1)9:120:00(1)11:340:00(1)15:44+0:20(4)19:20+0:01(2)23:330:00(1)24:550:00(1)27:000:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov3:000:00(1)1:370:00(1)4:350:00(1)2:220:00(1)4:10+2:48(28)3:360:00(1)4:13+0:05(2)1:220:00(1)2:050:00(1)
28:050:00(1)30:130:00(1)33:050:00(1)34:110:00(1)34:300:00(1)
1:050:00(1)2:08+0:21(5)2:520:00(1)1:060:00(1)0:19+0:03(7)
 
21221Voltrová Hana38:563:08+0:08(2)5:21+0:44(4)10:28+1:16(2)13:21+1:47(3)15:27+0:03(2)19:42+0:23(3)24:14+0:41(2)26:11+1:16(2)28:43+1:43(2)
OK Roztoky3:08+0:08(2)2:13+0:36(12)5:07+0:32(2)2:53+0:31(11)2:06+0:44(16)4:15+0:39(11)4:32+0:24(6)1:57+0:35(10)2:32+0:27(7)
30:10+2:05(2)32:23+2:10(2)37:04+3:59(2)38:37+4:26(2)38:56+4:26(2)
1:27+0:22(10)2:13+0:26(8)4:41+1:49(21)1:33+0:27(15)0:19+0:03(7)
 
31208Kurková Martina39:383:57+0:57(15)5:51+1:14(11)11:54+2:42(8)14:52+3:18(8)16:14+0:50(5)20:12+0:53(5)25:08+1:35(4)27:03+2:08(3)29:16+2:16(3)
SNS Smržovka3:57+0:57(15)1:54+0:17(6)6:03+1:28(8)2:58+0:36(12)1:220:00(1)3:58+0:22(6)4:56+0:48(9)1:55+0:33(9)2:13+0:08(4)
30:50+2:45(3)33:08+2:55(3)37:44+4:39(3)39:15+5:04(3)39:38+5:08(3)
1:34+0:29(13)2:18+0:31(9)4:36+1:44(18)1:31+0:25(14)0:23+0:07(26)
 
41223Typltová Hana40:413:30+0:30(6)5:31+0:54(5)13:42+4:30(16)17:01+5:27(17)18:45+3:21(15)23:31+4:12(14)28:36+5:03(10)30:29+5:34(11)33:06+6:06(11)
SK Haná orienteering3:30+0:30(6)2:01+0:24(8)8:11+3:36(27)3:19+0:57(18)1:44+0:22(5)4:46+1:10(16)5:05+0:57(10)1:53+0:31(6)2:37+0:32(8)
34:20+6:15(11)36:08+5:55(9)39:09+6:04(5)40:25+6:14(4)40:41+6:11(4)
1:14+0:09(3)1:48+0:01(2)3:01+0:09(2)1:16+0:10(3)0:160:00(1)
 
51228Peterová Alena40:493:42+0:42(10)5:57+1:20(12)12:33+3:21(10)15:24+3:50(10)17:03+1:39(9)21:39+2:20(9)26:07+2:34(6)28:21+3:26(6)31:11+4:11(6)
KOB Dobruška3:42+0:42(10)2:15+0:38(15)6:36+2:01(14)2:51+0:29(9)1:39+0:17(3)4:36+1:00(15)4:28+0:20(4)2:14+0:52(17)2:50+0:45(12)
32:49+4:44(6)35:08+4:55(5)39:09+6:04(5)40:25+6:14(4)40:49+6:19(5)
1:38+0:33(17)2:19+0:32(10)4:01+1:09(11)1:16+0:10(3)0:24+0:08(29)
 
61230Ďoubalová Věra40:583:43+0:43(11)5:34+0:57(6)11:46+2:34(7)14:49+3:15(7)16:39+1:15(8)20:42+1:23(7)25:34+2:01(5)28:16+3:21(5)31:06+4:06(5)
KOB Dobruška3:43+0:43(11)1:51+0:14(5)6:12+1:37(11)3:03+0:41(15)1:50+0:28(8)4:03+0:27(8)4:52+0:44(8)2:42+1:20(28)2:50+0:45(12)
32:28+4:23(4)34:36+4:23(4)39:13+6:08(7)40:37+6:26(6)40:58+6:28(6)
1:22+0:17(6)2:08+0:21(5)4:37+1:45(19)1:24+0:18(8)0:21+0:05(20)
 
71231Liskány Krisztina41:243:19+0:19(3)5:06+0:29(2)10:34+1:22(3)13:20+1:46(2)15:240:00(1)19:190:00(1)28:44+5:11(12)30:20+5:25(10)32:31+5:31(10)
Tipo Orienteering Club3:19+0:19(3)1:47+0:10(2)5:28+0:53(4)2:46+0:24(6)2:04+0:42(15)3:55+0:19(3)9:25+5:17(26)1:36+0:14(3)2:11+0:06(3)
33:40+5:35(10)35:27+5:14(8)39:36+6:31(8)41:04+6:53(7)41:24+6:54(7)
1:09+0:04(2)1:470:00(1)4:09+1:17(14)1:28+0:22(10)0:20+0:04(11)
 
81214Křístková Hana41:323:37+0:37(9)5:47+1:10(8)11:19+2:07(5)14:10+2:36(5)16:20+0:56(6)20:51+1:32(8)24:59+1:26(3)27:29+2:34(4)30:57+3:57(4)
OK Roztoky3:37+0:37(9)2:10+0:33(10)5:32+0:57(5)2:51+0:29(9)2:10+0:48(17)4:31+0:55(14)4:080:00(1)2:30+1:08(24)3:28+1:23(25)
32:50+4:45(7)35:14+5:01(6)38:55+5:50(4)41:12+7:01(8)41:32+7:02(8)
1:53+0:48(30)2:24+0:37(13)3:41+0:49(6)2:17+1:11(30)0:20+0:04(11)
 
91237Noiman Noa41:513:21+0:21(5)5:47+1:10(8)11:54+2:42(8)14:20+2:46(6)16:22+0:58(7)20:17+0:58(6)26:48+3:15(8)28:30+3:35(7)31:26+4:26(7)
Lev Hasharon Menashe3:21+0:21(5)2:26+0:49(18)6:07+1:32(9)2:26+0:04(2)2:02+0:40(13)3:55+0:19(3)6:31+2:23(17)1:42+0:20(4)2:56+0:51(16)
32:45+4:40(5)36:50+6:37(11)39:59+6:54(10)41:32+7:21(9)41:51+7:21(9)
1:19+0:14(5)4:05+2:18(30)3:09+0:17(3)1:33+0:27(15)0:19+0:03(7)
 
101207Žitná Jana41:553:19+0:19(3)5:20+0:43(3)11:27+2:15(6)15:06+3:32(9)17:27+2:03(11)22:19+3:00(11)26:38+3:05(7)28:47+3:52(8)31:31+4:31(8)
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav3:19+0:19(3)2:01+0:24(8)6:07+1:32(9)3:39+1:17(23)2:21+0:59(20)4:52+1:16(18)4:19+0:11(3)2:09+0:47(15)2:44+0:39(11)
33:14+5:09(8)35:21+5:08(7)39:52+6:47(9)41:38+7:27(10)41:55+7:25(10)
1:43+0:38(24)2:07+0:20(4)4:31+1:39(16)1:46+0:40(25)0:17+0:01(2)
 
111202Kubecová Kateřina41:563:36+0:36(8)7:18+2:41(23)13:13+4:01(14)16:01+4:27(13)18:45+3:21(15)22:39+3:20(12)27:10+3:37(9)29:15+4:20(9)31:58+4:58(9)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:36+0:36(8)3:42+2:05(28)5:55+1:20(6)2:48+0:26(7)2:44+1:22(22)3:54+0:18(2)4:31+0:23(5)2:05+0:43(12)2:43+0:38(9)
33:39+5:34(9)36:27+6:14(10)40:15+7:10(11)41:38+7:27(10)41:56+7:26(11)
1:41+0:36(21)2:48+1:01(21)3:48+0:56(9)1:23+0:17(7)0:18+0:02(3)
 
121203Čechová Lenka42:423:59+0:59(16)6:12+1:35(13)13:18+4:06(15)17:53+6:19(19)19:41+4:17(17)23:36+4:17(15)28:41+5:08(11)30:46+5:51(12)33:46+6:46(13)
Neregistrovaní - ZOO3:59+0:59(16)2:13+0:36(12)7:06+2:31(19)4:35+2:13(27)1:48+0:26(7)3:55+0:19(3)5:05+0:57(10)2:05+0:43(12)3:00+0:55(17)
35:12+7:07(13)37:17+7:04(12)41:04+7:59(12)42:24+8:13(12)42:42+8:12(12)
1:26+0:21(8)2:05+0:18(3)3:47+0:55(8)1:20+0:14(5)0:18+0:02(3)
 
131235Hinkel Lena42:573:59+0:59(16)5:48+1:11(10)11:09+1:57(4)13:50+2:16(4)15:40+0:16(3)19:48+0:29(4)29:16+5:43(13)31:09+6:14(13)33:27+6:27(12)
OLV Steinberg3:59+0:59(16)1:49+0:12(4)5:21+0:46(3)2:41+0:19(5)1:50+0:28(8)4:08+0:32(10)9:28+5:20(27)1:53+0:31(6)2:18+0:13(5)
34:43+6:38(12)37:34+7:21(13)41:22+8:17(13)42:37+8:26(13)42:57+8:27(13)
1:16+0:11(4)2:51+1:04(24)3:48+0:56(9)1:15+0:09(2)0:20+0:04(11)
 
141222Szenczi Kristýna45:163:48+0:48(12)6:15+1:38(14)12:37+3:25(12)15:27+3:53(11)17:11+1:47(10)22:47+3:28(13)30:46+7:13(15)32:40+7:45(14)35:23+8:23(15)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:48+0:48(12)2:27+0:50(19)6:22+1:47(12)2:50+0:28(8)1:44+0:22(5)5:36+2:00(24)7:59+3:51(22)1:54+0:32(8)2:43+0:38(9)
37:01+8:56(15)39:24+9:11(15)43:28+10:23(14)44:56+10:45(14)45:16+10:46(14)
1:38+0:33(17)2:23+0:36(12)4:04+1:12(13)1:28+0:22(10)0:20+0:04(11)
 
151205Svobodová Katu45:363:31+0:31(7)5:46+1:09(7)12:33+3:21(10)15:35+4:01(12)17:27+2:03(11)21:56+2:37(10)31:40+8:07(18)33:10+8:15(16)35:20+8:20(14)
SNS Smržovka3:31+0:31(7)2:15+0:38(15)6:47+2:12(16)3:02+0:40(14)1:52+0:30(12)4:29+0:53(13)9:44+5:36(28)1:30+0:08(2)2:10+0:05(2)
36:46+8:41(14)38:57+8:44(14)43:47+10:42(15)45:16+11:05(15)45:36+11:06(15)
1:26+0:21(8)2:11+0:24(7)4:50+1:58(24)1:29+0:23(12)0:20+0:04(11)
 
161227Rychlá Pavlína46:436:56+3:56(32)8:43+4:06(28)14:42+5:30(21)17:18+5:44(18)21:12+5:48(23)25:32+6:13(21)31:55+8:22(19)34:03+9:08(18)37:09+10:09(17)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov6:56+3:56(32)1:47+0:10(2)5:59+1:24(7)2:36+0:14(4)3:54+2:32(26)4:20+0:44(12)6:23+2:15(15)2:08+0:46(14)3:06+1:01(20)
38:36+10:31(17)41:04+10:51(16)44:50+11:45(16)46:20+12:09(16)46:43+12:13(16)
1:27+0:22(10)2:28+0:41(14)3:46+0:54(7)1:30+0:24(13)0:23+0:07(26)
 
171220Votavová Žofie47:274:12+1:12(18)6:46+2:09(19)15:38+6:26(27)18:11+6:37(20)19:45+4:21(18)24:59+5:40(19)31:32+7:59(17)34:07+9:12(19)37:11+10:11(18)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.4:12+1:12(18)2:34+0:57(23)8:52+4:17(29)2:33+0:11(3)1:34+0:12(2)5:14+1:38(22)6:33+2:25(18)2:35+1:13(25)3:04+0:59(19)
38:55+10:50(19)41:34+11:21(17)45:35+12:30(18)47:09+12:58(17)47:27+12:57(17)
1:44+0:39(25)2:39+0:52(17)4:01+1:09(11)1:34+0:28(17)0:18+0:02(3)
 
181229Kršáková Veronika47:554:24+1:24(23)6:54+2:17(20)14:55+5:43(22)18:18+6:44(22)20:20+4:56(20)25:24+6:05(20)31:27+7:54(16)33:54+8:59(17)37:15+10:15(19)
OB Vizovice4:24+1:24(23)2:30+0:53(22)8:01+3:26(23)3:23+1:01(20)2:02+0:40(13)5:04+1:28(21)6:03+1:55(14)2:27+1:05(22)3:21+1:16(24)
38:50+10:45(18)41:40+11:27(18)45:19+12:14(17)47:33+13:22(18)47:55+13:25(18)
1:35+0:30(14)2:50+1:03(23)3:39+0:47(5)2:14+1:08(29)0:22+0:06(23)
 
191232Stehlíková Alžbeta49:033:56+0:56(14)6:20+1:43(16)13:45+4:33(17)17:00+5:26(16)19:46+4:22(19)24:42+5:23(17)35:32+11:59(24)37:23+12:28(24)39:51+12:51(21)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov3:56+0:56(14)2:24+0:47(17)7:25+2:50(20)3:15+0:53(16)2:46+1:24(23)4:56+1:20(19)10:50+6:42(29)1:51+0:29(5)2:28+0:23(6)
41:15+13:10(21)43:54+13:41(21)47:18+14:13(19)48:45+14:34(19)49:03+14:33(19)
1:24+0:19(7)2:39+0:52(17)3:24+0:32(4)1:27+0:21(9)0:18+0:02(3)
 
201217Zeman Klára49:254:43+1:43(25)8:17+3:40(27)14:56+5:44(23)18:19+6:45(23)21:27+6:03(24)27:11+7:52(23)33:12+9:39(20)35:41+10:46(20)38:31+11:31(20)
KOB Dobřichovice4:43+1:43(25)3:34+1:57(27)6:39+2:04(15)3:23+1:01(20)3:08+1:46(24)5:44+2:08(25)6:01+1:53(13)2:29+1:07(23)2:50+0:45(12)
40:12+12:07(20)42:42+12:29(20)47:20+14:15(20)49:00+14:49(20)49:25+14:55(20)
1:41+0:36(21)2:30+0:43(15)4:38+1:46(20)1:40+0:34(21)0:25+0:09(30)
 
211201Kyselová Nela50:584:23+1:23(22)6:35+1:58(18)14:37+5:25(20)18:11+6:37(20)20:44+5:20(21)24:42+5:23(17)30:12+6:39(14)32:52+7:57(15)36:01+9:01(16)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:23+1:23(22)2:12+0:35(11)8:02+3:27(24)3:34+1:12(22)2:33+1:11(21)3:58+0:22(6)5:30+1:22(12)2:40+1:18(27)3:09+1:04(21)
37:40+9:35(16)42:06+11:53(19)47:56+14:51(21)50:38+16:27(21)50:58+16:28(21)
1:39+0:34(19)4:26+2:39(31)5:50+2:58(31)2:42+1:36(31)0:20+0:04(11)
 
221234Noiman Dafna51:443:49+0:49(13)6:16+1:39(15)12:46+3:34(13)16:04+4:30(14)17:47+2:23(13)23:46+4:27(16)35:15+11:42(23)37:14+12:19(23)40:25+13:25(22)
Lev Hasharon Menashe3:49+0:49(13)2:27+0:50(19)6:30+1:55(13)3:18+0:56(17)1:43+0:21(4)5:59+2:23(28)11:29+7:21(31)1:59+0:37(11)3:11+1:06(22)
42:04+13:59(22)44:40+14:27(22)49:48+16:43(22)51:24+17:13(22)51:44+17:14(22)
1:39+0:34(19)2:36+0:49(16)5:08+2:16(29)1:36+0:30(18)0:20+0:04(11)
 
231226Fencíková Lucie52:224:30+1:30(24)6:29+1:52(17)14:02+4:50(19)24:44+13:10(28)26:56+11:32(28)31:02+11:43(27)35:42+12:09(25)37:54+12:59(25)40:45+13:45(24)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod4:30+1:30(24)1:59+0:22(7)7:33+2:58(22)10:42+8:20(32)2:12+0:50(19)4:06+0:30(9)4:40+0:32(7)2:12+0:50(16)2:51+0:46(15)
42:20+14:15(24)44:41+14:28(23)49:48+16:43(22)52:00+17:49(23)52:22+17:52(23)
1:35+0:30(14)2:21+0:34(11)5:07+2:15(28)2:12+1:06(28)0:22+0:06(23)
 
241215Černá Kateřina53:234:53+1:53(29)7:31+2:54(24)15:36+6:24(26)18:57+7:23(24)21:08+5:44(22)27:03+7:44(22)34:09+10:36(21)37:09+12:14(22)41:25+14:25(25)
TJ Sokol Troja4:53+1:53(29)2:38+1:01(24)8:05+3:30(25)3:21+0:59(19)2:11+0:49(18)5:55+2:19(26)7:06+2:58(21)3:00+1:38(30)4:16+2:11(29)
43:14+15:09(25)46:16+16:03(25)51:42+18:37(25)53:03+18:52(24)53:23+18:53(24)
1:49+0:44(28)3:02+1:15(26)5:26+2:34(30)1:21+0:15(6)0:20+0:04(11)
 
251238Dolníková Veronika55:164:19+1:19(20)10:12+5:35(30)18:22+9:10(29)22:15+10:41(27)24:05+8:41(26)29:33+10:14(25)38:38+15:05(27)41:00+16:05(27)44:14+17:14(26)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov4:19+1:19(20)5:53+4:16(30)8:10+3:35(26)3:53+1:31(24)1:50+0:28(8)5:28+1:52(23)9:05+4:57(25)2:22+1:00(19)3:14+1:09(23)
45:58+17:53(26)48:41+18:28(26)53:14+20:09(26)54:54+20:43(25)55:16+20:46(25)
1:44+0:39(25)2:43+0:56(20)4:33+1:41(17)1:40+0:34(21)0:22+0:06(23)
 
261218Bendáková Eliška57:284:18+1:18(19)7:05+2:28(22)15:32+6:20(25)19:31+7:57(25)25:39+10:15(27)31:35+12:16(28)38:03+14:30(26)40:54+15:59(26)44:40+17:40(27)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:18+1:18(19)2:47+1:10(25)8:27+3:52(28)3:59+1:37(25)6:08+4:46(29)5:56+2:20(27)6:28+2:20(16)2:51+1:29(29)3:46+1:41(27)
46:46+18:41(27)50:07+19:54(27)55:10+22:05(27)57:05+22:54(26)57:28+22:58(26)
2:06+1:01(32)3:21+1:34(28)5:03+2:11(26)1:55+0:49(27)0:23+0:07(26)
 
271206Wiedenfeld Anne64:465:13+2:13(30)10:11+5:34(29)19:20+10:08(30)24:52+13:18(29)28:23+12:59(29)35:16+15:57(29)43:42+20:09(28)47:00+22:05(28)53:38+26:38(28)
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:13+2:13(30)4:58+3:21(29)9:09+4:34(31)5:32+3:10(29)3:31+2:09(25)6:53+3:17(30)8:26+4:18(23)3:18+1:56(31)6:38+4:33(32)
55:28+27:23(29)58:08+27:55(29)62:49+29:44(28)64:26+30:15(27)64:46+30:16(27)
1:50+0:45(29)2:40+0:53(19)4:41+1:49(21)1:37+0:31(19)0:20+0:04(11)
 
281233Lovas Fruzsina65:004:21+1:21(21)11:05+6:28(31)18:06+8:54(28)25:00+13:26(30)31:33+16:09(30)36:23+17:04(30)47:29+23:56(29)49:48+24:53(29)53:46+26:46(29)
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S4:21+1:21(21)6:44+5:07(31)7:01+2:26(18)6:54+4:32(30)6:33+5:11(30)4:50+1:14(17)11:06+6:58(30)2:19+0:57(18)3:58+1:53(28)
55:17+27:12(28)58:05+27:52(28)63:02+29:57(29)64:39+30:28(28)65:00+30:30(28)
1:31+0:26(12)2:48+1:01(21)4:57+2:05(25)1:37+0:31(19)0:21+0:05(20)
 
291219Kalinová Lucie68:574:44+1:44(26)15:20+10:43(32)24:22+15:10(32)29:35+18:01(32)36:30+21:06(31)43:35+24:16(32)50:14+26:41(31)52:52+27:57(31)57:12+30:12(30)
ZOOB Rumburk4:44+1:44(26)10:36+8:59(32)9:02+4:27(30)5:13+2:51(28)6:55+5:33(31)7:05+3:29(31)6:39+2:31(20)2:38+1:16(26)4:20+2:15(30)
59:07+31:02(30)62:13+32:00(30)66:58+33:53(30)68:38+34:27(29)68:57+34:27(29)
1:55+0:50(31)3:06+1:19(27)4:45+1:53(23)1:40+0:34(21)0:19+0:03(7)
 
301204Erbanová Petra69:245:37+2:37(31)8:05+3:28(26)15:31+6:19(24)19:53+8:19(26)23:56+8:32(25)30:16+10:57(26)49:22+25:49(30)51:45+26:50(30)57:34+30:34(31)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:37+2:37(31)2:28+0:51(21)7:26+2:51(21)4:22+2:00(26)4:03+2:41(27)6:20+2:44(29)19:06+14:58(32)2:23+1:01(21)5:49+3:44(31)
59:21+31:16(31)62:19+32:06(31)67:23+34:18(31)69:03+34:52(30)69:24+34:54(30)
1:47+0:42(27)2:58+1:11(25)5:04+2:12(27)1:40+0:34(21)0:21+0:05(20)
 
311236Januszewicz Katarzyna81:584:49+1:49(27)7:51+3:14(25)20:45+11:33(31)28:09+16:35(31)38:02+22:38(32)43:05+23:46(31)51:39+28:06(32)62:07+37:12(32)65:10+38:10(32)
Azymut 45 Gdynia4:49+1:49(27)3:02+1:25(26)12:54+8:19(32)7:24+5:02(31)9:53+8:31(32)5:03+1:27(20)8:34+4:26(24)10:28+9:06(32)3:03+0:58(18)
66:51+38:46(32)73:35+43:22(32)79:36+46:31(32)81:30+47:19(31)81:58+47:28(31)
1:41+0:36(21)6:44+4:57(32)6:01+3:09(32)1:54+0:48(26)0:28+0:12(31)
 
 
1216Kalinová Markétamp4:49+1:49(27)7:02+2:25(21)13:50+4:38(18)16:48+5:14(15)18:38+3:14(14)28:10+8:51(24)34:44+11:11(22)37:06+12:11(21)40:39+13:39(23)
SPORTICUS team4:49+1:49(27)2:13+0:36(12)6:48+2:13(17)2:58+0:36(12)1:50+0:28(8)9:32+5:56(32)6:34+2:26(19)2:22+1:00(19)3:33+1:28(26)
42:15+14:10(23)45:54+15:41(24)50:21+17:16(24)-----52:04
1:36+0:31(16)3:39+1:52(29)4:27+1:35(15)1:43+1:27(32)
 
1224Drábková Zuzanadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
 
 
 
D35A (14)4,3 km 180 m18 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(90)2(36)3(65)4(130)5(110)6(116)7(113)8(103)9(102)
10(71)11(67)12(109)13(84)14(96)15(120)16(117)17(74)18(100)
Finish
 
11312Ritzenthaler Kristin48:353:020:00(1)5:250:00(1)7:080:00(1)8:380:00(1)10:150:00(1)13:590:00(1)15:250:00(1)20:530:00(1)23:340:00(1)
USV TU Dresden3:020:00(1)2:230:00(1)1:43+0:07(3)1:300:00(1)1:370:00(1)3:44+0:32(9)1:26+0:07(3)5:280:00(1)2:41+0:32(7)
25:120:00(1)29:160:00(1)34:090:00(1)36:270:00(1)39:320:00(1)43:050:00(1)44:510:00(1)47:010:00(1)48:170:00(1)
1:380:00(1)4:04+0:02(2)4:530:00(1)2:18+0:31(7)3:05+0:03(3)3:33+1:05(11)1:46+0:27(7)2:10+0:08(2)1:16+0:04(3)
48:350:00(1)
0:18+0:02(2)
 
21306Zabořilová Romana50:533:20+0:18(2)6:17+0:52(2)8:05+0:57(2)9:50+1:12(2)11:47+1:32(2)15:21+1:22(2)16:40+1:15(2)22:32+1:39(2)24:57+1:23(2)
OB Jenišovice3:20+0:18(2)2:57+0:34(2)1:48+0:12(5)1:45+0:15(3)1:57+0:20(6)3:34+0:22(5)1:190:00(1)5:52+0:24(4)2:25+0:16(4)
26:51+1:39(2)31:01+1:45(2)37:50+3:41(2)39:37+3:10(2)42:59+3:27(2)45:27+2:22(2)46:46+1:55(2)49:21+2:20(2)50:33+2:16(2)
1:54+0:16(6)4:10+0:08(5)6:49+1:56(8)1:470:00(1)3:22+0:20(5)2:280:00(1)1:190:00(1)2:35+0:33(5)1:120:00(1)
50:53+2:18(2)
0:20+0:04(7)
 
31314Hrobařová Lenka52:124:08+1:06(12)7:22+1:57(7)9:10+2:02(7)11:24+2:46(6)13:14+2:59(4)16:30+2:31(4)17:56+2:31(4)24:11+3:18(4)26:42+3:08(4)
Magnus Orienteering4:08+1:06(12)3:14+0:51(6)1:48+0:12(5)2:14+0:44(10)1:50+0:13(4)3:16+0:04(2)1:26+0:07(3)6:15+0:47(7)2:31+0:22(5)
28:34+3:22(4)32:40+3:24(4)39:12+5:03(4)41:06+4:39(3)44:13+4:41(3)46:56+3:51(3)48:20+3:29(3)50:35+3:34(3)51:52+3:35(3)
1:52+0:14(5)4:06+0:04(4)6:32+1:39(6)1:54+0:07(3)3:07+0:05(4)2:43+0:15(6)1:24+0:05(2)2:15+0:13(3)1:17+0:05(4)
52:12+3:37(3)
0:20+0:04(7)
 
41309Škáchová Petra53:423:35+0:33(4)6:39+1:14(4)8:28+1:20(3)10:03+1:25(3)11:55+1:40(3)15:33+1:34(3)17:08+1:43(3)23:11+2:18(3)25:26+1:52(3)
OK Kamenice3:35+0:33(4)3:04+0:41(3)1:49+0:13(7)1:35+0:05(2)1:52+0:15(5)3:38+0:26(7)1:35+0:16(7)6:03+0:35(5)2:15+0:06(2)
28:26+3:14(3)32:36+3:20(3)37:55+3:46(3)41:11+4:44(4)44:13+4:41(3)47:11+4:06(4)49:13+4:22(4)52:03+5:02(4)53:26+5:09(4)
3:00+1:22(14)4:10+0:08(5)5:19+0:26(3)3:16+1:29(12)3:020:00(1)2:58+0:30(8)2:02+0:43(11)2:50+0:48(9)1:23+0:11(8)
53:42+5:07(4)
0:160:00(1)
 
51307Horáčková Kateřina54:183:45+0:43(7)8:35+3:10(10)10:11+3:03(10)12:19+3:41(9)14:45+4:30(8)18:13+4:14(7)20:27+5:02(8)26:04+5:11(5)28:13+4:39(5)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:45+0:43(7)4:50+2:27(11)1:360:00(1)2:08+0:38(9)2:26+0:49(11)3:28+0:16(3)2:14+0:55(13)5:37+0:09(3)2:090:00(1)
30:04+4:52(5)35:04+5:48(6)40:50+6:41(5)42:50+6:23(5)45:54+6:22(5)48:31+5:26(5)50:06+5:15(5)52:35+5:34(5)53:58+5:41(5)
1:51+0:13(4)5:00+0:58(11)5:46+0:53(4)2:00+0:13(4)3:04+0:02(2)2:37+0:09(4)1:35+0:16(5)2:29+0:27(4)1:23+0:11(8)
54:18+5:43(5)
0:20+0:04(7)
 
61315Štěpánová Dita57:134:04+1:02(10)7:17+1:52(6)9:03+1:55(5)10:59+2:21(5)13:28+3:13(5)18:30+4:31(8)19:58+4:33(7)26:13+5:20(6)28:31+4:57(6)
KOB Dobruška4:04+1:02(10)3:13+0:50(5)1:46+0:10(4)1:56+0:26(6)2:29+0:52(12)5:02+1:50(14)1:28+0:09(5)6:15+0:47(7)2:18+0:09(3)
30:49+5:37(6)34:54+5:38(5)42:23+8:14(7)44:51+8:24(6)48:13+8:41(6)50:48+7:43(6)52:46+7:55(6)55:30+8:29(6)56:52+8:35(6)
2:18+0:40(10)4:05+0:03(3)7:29+2:36(12)2:28+0:41(8)3:22+0:20(5)2:35+0:07(2)1:58+0:39(10)2:44+0:42(8)1:22+0:10(5)
57:13+8:38(6)
0:21+0:05(10)
 
71302Bader Anne59:343:28+0:26(3)6:34+1:09(3)9:07+1:59(6)10:56+2:18(4)13:30+3:15(6)17:13+3:14(5)18:49+3:24(5)27:21+6:28(9)30:37+7:03(9)
Post SV Dresden3:28+0:26(3)3:06+0:43(4)2:33+0:57(14)1:49+0:19(4)2:34+0:57(13)3:43+0:31(8)1:36+0:17(9)8:32+3:04(13)3:16+1:07(9)
32:34+7:22(8)37:33+8:17(8)44:41+10:32(8)46:41+10:14(8)50:24+10:52(8)53:13+10:08(7)55:15+10:24(8)57:51+10:50(7)59:13+10:56(7)
1:57+0:19(7)4:59+0:57(10)7:08+2:15(10)2:00+0:13(4)3:43+0:41(8)2:49+0:21(7)2:02+0:43(11)2:36+0:34(6)1:22+0:10(5)
59:34+10:59(7)
0:21+0:05(10)
 
81301Engelhardt Katja60:194:11+1:09(13)7:57+2:32(9)10:04+2:56(9)13:08+4:30(11)15:24+5:09(10)18:58+4:59(9)20:50+5:25(9)26:56+6:03(7)29:46+6:12(7)
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:11+1:09(13)3:46+1:23(8)2:07+0:31(10)3:04+1:34(14)2:16+0:39(9)3:34+0:22(5)1:52+0:33(10)6:06+0:38(6)2:50+0:41(8)
31:31+6:19(7)35:33+6:17(7)42:08+7:59(6)46:25+9:58(7)50:06+10:34(7)53:14+10:09(8)54:44+9:53(7)58:33+11:32(8)60:01+11:44(8)
1:45+0:07(2)4:020:00(1)6:35+1:42(7)4:17+2:30(13)3:41+0:39(7)3:08+0:40(10)1:30+0:11(4)3:49+1:47(13)1:28+0:16(12)
60:19+11:44(8)
0:18+0:02(2)
 
91305Vildmonová Pavla64:274:02+1:00(9)7:49+2:24(8)10:01+2:53(8)12:00+3:22(8)17:30+7:15(12)21:53+7:54(13)23:49+8:24(12)30:47+9:54(12)34:04+10:30(13)
SK Praga4:02+1:00(9)3:47+1:24(9)2:12+0:36(11)1:59+0:29(7)5:30+3:53(14)4:23+1:11(13)1:56+0:37(11)6:58+1:30(9)3:17+1:08(10)
36:23+11:11(12)40:54+11:38(10)47:52+13:43(11)51:01+14:34(12)55:48+16:16(11)58:24+15:19(9)60:12+15:21(9)62:49+15:48(9)64:04+15:47(9)
2:19+0:41(12)4:31+0:29(8)6:58+2:05(9)3:09+1:22(10)4:47+1:45(13)2:36+0:08(3)1:48+0:29(9)2:37+0:35(7)1:15+0:03(2)
64:27+15:52(9)
0:23+0:07(13)
 
101308Izáková Ivana65:263:38+0:36(5)7:02+1:37(5)9:01+1:53(4)11:24+2:46(6)13:38+3:23(7)17:55+3:56(6)19:30+4:05(6)27:04+6:11(8)30:31+6:57(8)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:38+0:36(5)3:24+1:01(7)1:59+0:23(8)2:23+0:53(11)2:14+0:37(8)4:17+1:05(12)1:35+0:16(7)7:34+2:06(12)3:27+1:18(11)
32:49+7:37(9)39:38+10:22(9)46:54+12:45(10)49:33+13:06(10)53:30+13:58(10)58:33+15:28(10)60:39+15:48(10)63:42+16:41(10)65:07+16:50(10)
2:18+0:40(10)6:49+2:47(13)7:16+2:23(11)2:39+0:52(9)3:57+0:55(9)5:03+2:35(13)2:06+0:47(13)3:03+1:01(11)1:25+0:13(10)
65:26+16:51(10)
0:19+0:03(4)
 
111313Dítková Jitka65:583:41+0:39(6)12:09+6:44(13)14:15+7:07(13)16:06+7:28(13)17:52+7:37(13)21:20+7:21(11)22:49+7:24(11)31:28+10:35(14)36:06+12:32(14)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:41+0:39(6)8:28+6:05(13)2:06+0:30(9)1:51+0:21(5)1:46+0:09(2)3:28+0:16(3)1:29+0:10(6)8:39+3:11(14)4:38+2:29(13)
37:51+12:39(14)42:29+13:13(13)48:34+14:25(12)50:47+14:20(11)57:53+18:21(12)60:33+17:28(12)62:10+17:19(12)64:12+17:11(11)65:39+17:22(11)
1:45+0:07(2)4:38+0:36(9)6:05+1:12(5)2:13+0:26(6)7:06+4:04(14)2:40+0:12(5)1:37+0:18(6)2:020:00(1)1:27+0:15(11)
65:58+17:23(11)
0:19+0:03(4)
 
121317Biolik Agnieszka67:444:20+1:18(14)13:17+7:52(14)14:58+7:50(14)17:57+9:19(14)19:44+9:29(14)22:56+8:57(14)24:21+8:56(14)29:57+9:04(11)33:51+10:17(11)
Trackcourse4:20+1:18(14)8:57+6:34(14)1:41+0:05(2)2:59+1:29(13)1:47+0:10(3)3:120:00(1)1:25+0:06(2)5:36+0:08(2)3:54+1:45(12)
36:49+11:37(13)41:18+12:02(12)46:33+12:24(9)48:26+11:59(9)52:27+12:55(9)59:45+16:40(11)61:11+16:20(11)66:03+19:02(12)67:25+19:08(12)
2:58+1:20(13)4:29+0:27(7)5:15+0:22(2)1:53+0:06(2)4:01+0:59(10)7:18+4:50(14)1:26+0:07(3)4:52+2:50(14)1:22+0:10(5)
67:44+19:09(12)
0:19+0:03(4)
 
131316Mesiarkinová Kamila69:453:55+0:53(8)8:44+3:19(11)10:57+3:49(11)13:01+4:23(10)15:20+5:05(9)19:22+5:23(10)21:24+5:59(10)28:47+7:54(10)33:41+10:07(10)
Magnus Orienteering3:55+0:53(8)4:49+2:26(10)2:13+0:37(12)2:04+0:34(8)2:19+0:42(10)4:02+0:50(10)2:02+0:43(12)7:23+1:55(11)4:54+2:45(14)
35:47+10:35(10)41:09+11:53(11)50:35+16:26(13)53:48+17:21(13)57:59+18:27(13)62:05+19:00(13)63:52+19:01(13)66:52+19:51(13)69:23+21:06(13)
2:06+0:28(8)5:22+1:20(12)9:26+4:33(14)3:13+1:26(11)4:11+1:09(12)4:06+1:38(12)1:47+0:28(8)3:00+0:58(10)2:31+1:19(14)
69:45+21:10(13)
0:22+0:06(12)
 
141310Trávníčková Hana73:364:04+1:02(10)10:30+5:05(12)12:43+5:35(12)15:12+6:34(12)17:23+7:08(11)21:34+7:35(12)24:17+8:52(13)31:18+10:25(13)33:58+10:24(12)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:04+1:02(10)6:26+4:03(12)2:13+0:37(12)2:29+0:59(12)2:11+0:34(7)4:11+0:59(11)2:43+1:24(14)7:01+1:33(10)2:40+0:31(6)
36:11+10:59(11)45:00+15:44(14)53:07+18:58(14)57:37+21:10(14)61:41+22:09(14)64:47+21:42(14)67:27+22:36(14)70:53+23:52(14)73:12+24:55(14)
2:13+0:35(9)8:49+4:47(14)8:07+3:14(13)4:30+2:43(14)4:04+1:02(11)3:06+0:38(9)2:40+1:21(14)3:26+1:24(12)2:19+1:07(13)
73:36+25:01(14)
0:24+0:08(14)
 
 
 
 
D35B (20)3,6 km 115 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(131)2(127)3(95)4(65)5(45)6(57)7(37)8(116)9(64)
10(97)11(117)12(100)Finish
 
11421Śliwczyńska Ilona43:072:27+0:18(2)5:24+0:19(2)9:17+1:09(2)11:38+1:34(2)17:38+4:00(6)21:47+4:28(6)22:56+4:25(3)24:26+0:51(2)28:16+1:06(2)
Team 360 °2:27+0:18(2)2:57+0:16(3)3:53+0:50(5)2:21+0:39(5)6:00+2:50(16)4:09+0:28(3)1:09+0:27(4)1:30+0:08(4)3:50+0:38(3)
37:040:00(1)39:460:00(1)42:460:00(1)43:070:00(1)
8:48+0:10(2)2:42+0:23(3)3:00+0:09(3)0:21+0:03(9)
 
21410Šilerová Eva43:322:090:00(1)5:050:00(1)8:080:00(1)10:040:00(1)13:380:00(1)17:190:00(1)18:310:00(1)25:29+1:54(6)28:41+1:31(3)
Běhej Poděbrady2:090:00(1)2:56+0:15(2)3:030:00(1)1:56+0:14(2)3:34+0:24(6)3:410:00(1)1:12+0:30(5)6:58+5:36(19)3:120:00(1)
37:19+0:15(2)40:17+0:31(2)43:14+0:28(2)43:32+0:25(2)
8:380:00(1)2:58+0:39(5)2:57+0:06(2)0:180:00(1)
 
31406Dlouhá Marta45:302:33+0:24(4)6:08+1:03(6)11:02+2:54(9)14:04+4:00(6)17:14+3:36(5)21:01+3:42(3)22:03+3:32(2)23:350:00(1)27:100:00(1)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:33+0:24(4)3:35+0:54(10)4:54+1:51(10)3:02+1:20(9)3:100:00(1)3:47+0:06(2)1:02+0:20(3)1:32+0:10(6)3:35+0:23(2)
39:05+2:01(3)42:20+2:34(3)45:11+2:25(3)45:30+2:23(3)
11:55+3:17(11)3:15+0:56(8)2:510:00(1)0:19+0:01(3)
 
41407Petriláková Petra46:162:54+0:45(7)6:13+1:08(7)9:25+1:17(3)12:40+2:36(5)16:29+2:51(4)21:34+4:15(5)23:52+5:21(6)25:16+1:41(5)29:22+2:12(5)
OK Dobříš2:54+0:45(7)3:19+0:38(6)3:12+0:09(2)3:15+1:33(10)3:49+0:39(8)5:05+1:24(8)2:18+1:36(17)1:24+0:02(2)4:06+0:54(6)
39:28+2:24(4)42:43+2:57(4)45:57+3:11(4)46:16+3:09(4)
10:06+1:28(4)3:15+0:56(8)3:14+0:23(6)0:19+0:01(3)
 
51414Good Ludmila47:333:00+0:51(8)5:41+0:36(4)9:58+1:50(4)11:40+1:36(3)16:12+2:34(3)21:05+3:46(4)23:47+5:16(5)25:09+1:34(3)29:53+2:43(6)
SKOB Bruntál3:00+0:51(8)2:410:00(1)4:17+1:14(8)1:420:00(1)4:32+1:22(12)4:53+1:12(7)2:42+2:00(18)1:220:00(1)4:44+1:32(11)
40:04+3:00(6)44:10+4:24(6)47:14+4:28(5)47:33+4:26(5)
10:11+1:33(5)4:06+1:47(12)3:04+0:13(4)0:19+0:01(3)
 
61418Cherniavsky Inessa47:432:29+0:20(3)5:31+0:26(3)10:21+2:13(6)12:35+2:31(4)15:55+2:17(2)20:09+2:50(2)23:44+5:13(4)25:12+1:37(4)29:04+1:54(4)
SRC Peleng2:29+0:20(3)3:02+0:21(4)4:50+1:47(9)2:14+0:32(3)3:20+0:10(4)4:14+0:33(4)3:35+2:53(19)1:28+0:06(3)3:52+0:40(4)
39:54+2:50(5)44:03+4:17(5)47:23+4:37(6)47:43+4:36(6)
10:50+2:12(9)4:09+1:50(13)3:20+0:29(8)0:20+0:02(6)
 
71408Pilátová Petra52:063:35+1:26(14)7:22+2:17(14)10:41+2:33(8)14:21+4:17(8)20:13+6:35(10)26:09+8:50(9)27:21+8:50(9)28:58+5:23(9)34:08+6:58(9)
KOB Kladno3:35+1:26(14)3:47+1:06(13)3:19+0:16(3)3:40+1:58(13)5:52+2:42(15)5:56+2:15(14)1:12+0:30(5)1:37+0:15(8)5:10+1:58(16)
45:09+8:05(9)48:26+8:40(8)51:42+8:56(7)52:06+8:59(7)32:46
11:01+2:23(10)3:17+0:58(11)3:16+0:25(7)0:24+0:06(14)*128
 
81412Kroupa Diana52:154:37+2:28(17)8:20+3:15(15)12:24+4:16(11)14:42+4:38(9)19:49+6:11(9)25:03+7:44(8)26:28+7:57(8)28:15+4:40(8)33:09+5:59(8)
OOB Třebíč4:37+2:28(17)3:43+1:02(12)4:04+1:01(6)2:18+0:36(4)5:07+1:57(14)5:14+1:33(10)1:25+0:43(10)1:47+0:25(9)4:54+1:42(12)
45:05+8:01(8)47:54+8:08(7)51:48+9:02(8)52:15+9:08(8)
11:56+3:18(12)2:49+0:30(4)3:54+1:03(15)0:27+0:09(17)
 
91416Jiříčková Bětka56:252:44+0:35(5)6:02+0:57(5)10:10+2:02(5)22:31+12:27(15)26:19+12:41(15)30:41+13:22(12)32:32+14:01(12)34:44+11:09(11)38:53+11:43(11)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:44+0:35(5)3:18+0:37(5)4:08+1:05(7)12:21+10:39(19)3:48+0:38(7)4:22+0:41(5)1:51+1:09(12)2:12+0:50(11)4:09+0:57(7)
49:10+12:06(10)52:19+12:33(9)56:02+13:16(9)56:25+13:18(9)
10:17+1:39(6)3:09+0:50(7)3:43+0:52(12)0:23+0:05(13)
 
101415Brychtová Zuzana57:322:49+0:40(6)6:20+1:15(8)14:15+6:07(12)20:43+10:39(14)24:03+10:25(12)28:39+11:20(10)30:14+11:43(10)35:59+12:24(13)40:32+13:22(12)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod2:49+0:40(6)3:31+0:50(9)7:55+4:52(13)6:28+4:46(18)3:20+0:10(4)4:36+0:55(6)1:35+0:53(11)5:45+4:23(16)4:33+1:21(9)
51:21+14:17(12)53:58+14:12(10)57:07+14:21(10)57:32+14:25(10)
10:49+2:11(8)2:37+0:18(2)3:09+0:18(5)0:25+0:07(15)
 
111401Hrádková Kateřina59:573:09+1:00(10)6:57+1:52(11)19:20+11:12(16)23:28+13:24(18)26:40+13:02(16)32:23+15:04(15)34:36+16:05(15)37:14+13:39(15)41:12+14:02(14)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:09+1:00(10)3:48+1:07(14)12:23+9:20(18)4:08+2:26(16)3:12+0:02(2)5:43+2:02(13)2:13+1:31(15)2:38+1:16(14)3:58+0:46(5)
53:14+16:10(14)56:12+16:26(12)59:37+16:51(11)59:57+16:50(11)
12:02+3:24(13)2:58+0:39(5)3:25+0:34(11)0:20+0:02(6)
 
121420Schlei Julia60:143:34+1:25(13)7:14+2:09(13)20:20+12:12(18)23:01+12:57(16)26:18+12:40(14)31:51+14:32(13)34:03+15:32(14)36:42+13:07(14)41:47+14:37(15)
OLV Steinberg3:34+1:25(13)3:40+0:59(11)13:06+10:03(19)2:41+0:59(7)3:17+0:07(3)5:33+1:52(12)2:12+1:30(14)2:39+1:17(15)5:05+1:53(14)
51:48+14:44(13)55:58+16:12(11)59:45+16:59(12)60:14+17:07(12)
10:01+1:23(3)4:10+1:51(14)3:47+0:56(13)0:29+0:11(18)
 
131411Vlašímská Tereza60:243:10+1:01(11)6:38+1:33(10)10:21+2:13(6)14:13+4:09(7)18:17+4:39(7)23:47+6:28(7)25:58+7:27(7)27:29+3:54(7)32:33+5:23(7)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:10+1:01(11)3:28+0:47(8)3:43+0:40(4)3:52+2:10(14)4:04+0:54(9)5:30+1:49(11)2:11+1:29(13)1:31+0:09(5)5:04+1:52(13)
43:07+6:03(7)56:43+16:57(13)60:06+17:20(13)60:24+17:17(13)
10:34+1:56(7)13:36+11:17(19)3:23+0:32(10)0:180:00(1)
 
141409Šitrová Lucie61:303:11+1:02(12)7:10+2:05(12)15:51+7:43(13)19:54+9:50(11)23:59+10:21(11)29:07+11:48(11)30:26+11:55(11)32:42+9:07(10)37:48+10:38(10)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:11+1:02(12)3:59+1:18(15)8:41+5:38(14)4:03+2:21(15)4:05+0:55(10)5:08+1:27(9)1:19+0:37(8)2:16+0:54(12)5:06+1:54(15)
49:50+12:46(11)57:13+17:27(14)61:09+18:23(14)61:30+18:23(14)
12:02+3:24(13)7:23+5:04(18)3:56+1:05(16)0:21+0:03(9)
 
151405Eiglerová Petra70:074:37+2:28(17)11:39+6:34(19)17:02+8:54(14)20:30+10:26(12)26:44+13:06(17)33:30+16:11(16)35:44+17:13(16)38:15+14:40(16)44:31+17:21(16)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:37+2:28(17)7:02+4:21(19)5:23+2:20(12)3:28+1:46(12)6:14+3:04(17)6:46+3:05(16)2:14+1:32(16)2:31+1:09(13)6:16+3:04(19)
59:48+22:44(15)64:33+24:47(15)69:24+26:38(15)70:07+27:00(15)
15:17+6:39(16)4:45+2:26(15)4:51+2:00(19)0:43+0:25(19)
 
161419Machowska-Łącka Magdalena70:464:22+2:13(15)8:54+3:49(16)17:58+9:50(15)20:34+10:30(13)25:16+11:38(13)31:59+14:40(14)33:16+14:45(13)35:15+11:40(12)40:54+13:44(13)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:22+2:13(15)4:32+1:51(17)9:04+6:01(15)2:36+0:54(6)4:42+1:32(13)6:43+3:02(15)1:17+0:35(7)1:59+0:37(10)5:39+2:27(17)
62:48+25:44(16)66:03+26:17(16)70:24+27:38(16)70:46+27:39(16)
21:54+13:16(18)3:15+0:56(8)4:21+1:30(18)0:22+0:04(11)
 
171403Bazinková Blanka76:413:08+0:59(9)6:29+1:24(9)11:47+3:39(10)15:11+5:07(10)19:35+5:57(8)41:08+23:49(17)42:03+23:32(17)48:42+25:07(17)53:09+25:59(17)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:08+0:59(9)3:21+0:40(7)5:18+2:15(11)3:24+1:42(11)4:24+1:14(11)21:33+17:52(19)0:55+0:13(2)6:39+5:17(17)4:27+1:15(8)
67:14+30:10(17)72:27+32:41(17)76:16+33:30(17)76:41+33:34(17)
14:05+5:27(15)5:13+2:54(16)3:49+0:58(14)0:25+0:07(15)
 
181413Bredlerová Gabriela78:434:26+2:17(16)9:18+4:13(17)20:30+12:22(19)23:18+13:14(17)29:54+16:16(18)48:25+31:06(19)49:07+30:36(19)50:39+27:04(18)56:19+29:09(18)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:26+2:17(16)4:52+2:11(18)11:12+8:09(17)2:48+1:06(8)6:36+3:26(18)18:31+14:50(18)0:420:00(1)1:32+0:10(6)5:40+2:28(18)
72:05+35:01(18)74:24+34:38(18)78:21+35:35(18)78:43+35:36(18)
15:46+7:08(17)2:190:00(1)3:57+1:06(17)0:22+0:04(11)
 
191417Doetsch Conny91:136:23+4:14(19)10:26+5:21(18)19:44+11:36(17)26:09+16:05(19)35:14+21:36(19)43:35+26:16(18)44:57+26:26(18)51:48+28:13(19)56:31+29:21(19)
OLV Steinberg6:23+4:14(19)4:03+1:22(16)9:18+6:15(16)6:25+4:43(17)9:05+5:55(19)8:21+4:40(17)1:22+0:40(9)6:51+5:29(18)4:43+1:31(10)
81:12+44:08(19)87:31+47:45(19)90:53+48:07(19)91:13+48:06(19)
24:41+16:03(19)6:19+4:00(17)3:22+0:31(9)0:20+0:02(6)
 
 
1422Hill Radkadns
Airienteers
 
 
 
 
D40A (18)4,1 km 150 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(124)2(95)3(65)4(45)5(101)6(37)7(43)8(72)9(40)
10(46)11(59)12(114)13(120)14(81)15(117)16(74)17(100)Finish
 
11519Knaupová Ivana44:563:04+0:39(7)8:08+0:18(2)10:03+0:35(2)12:52+0:53(2)15:56+1:16(3)19:22+1:36(3)21:37+1:58(3)25:42+1:44(2)29:13+2:40(2)
MTV Braunschweig3:04+0:39(7)5:04+0:04(2)1:55+0:17(4)2:49+0:33(8)3:04+0:58(9)3:26+0:20(3)2:15+0:48(12)4:05+0:27(4)3:31+0:57(3)
32:04+3:05(2)34:270:00(1)36:280:00(1)38:260:00(1)39:580:00(1)41:020:00(1)43:240:00(1)44:370:00(1)44:560:00(1)
2:51+0:25(5)2:23+0:18(3)2:01+0:16(5)1:58+0:17(6)1:32+0:11(5)1:04+0:21(7)2:22+0:08(5)1:13+0:11(6)0:19+0:02(3)
 
21521Dana Stene45:372:51+0:26(5)9:13+1:23(9)11:02+1:34(5)13:18+1:19(3)15:24+0:44(2)18:32+0:46(2)19:59+0:20(2)23:580:00(1)26:330:00(1)
Nydalens Skiklub2:51+0:26(5)6:22+1:22(11)1:49+0:11(3)2:160:00(1)2:060:00(1)3:08+0:02(2)1:270:00(1)3:59+0:21(3)2:35+0:01(2)
28:590:00(1)35:42+1:15(2)37:27+0:59(2)39:15+0:49(2)40:36+0:38(2)41:31+0:29(2)44:06+0:42(2)45:16+0:39(2)45:37+0:41(2)
2:260:00(1)6:43+4:38(15)1:450:00(1)1:48+0:07(3)1:210:00(1)0:55+0:12(5)2:35+0:21(8)1:10+0:08(4)0:21+0:04(13)
 
31512Míková Lenka47:072:54+0:29(6)9:35+1:45(10)11:23+1:55(8)14:16+2:17(6)16:34+1:54(5)20:22+2:36(4)22:47+3:08(6)26:25+2:27(3)30:05+3:32(3)
OB České Budějovice2:54+0:29(6)6:41+1:41(14)1:48+0:10(2)2:53+0:37(9)2:18+0:12(2)3:48+0:42(9)2:25+0:58(14)3:380:00(1)3:40+1:06(10)
32:46+3:47(3)37:05+2:38(3)39:27+2:59(3)41:14+2:48(3)42:41+2:43(3)43:32+2:30(3)45:46+2:22(3)46:50+2:13(3)47:07+2:11(3)
2:41+0:15(2)4:19+2:14(13)2:22+0:37(8)1:47+0:06(2)1:27+0:06(3)0:51+0:08(3)2:140:00(1)1:04+0:02(3)0:170:00(1)
 
41520Ruppenthal Ursula48:372:250:00(1)7:500:00(1)9:280:00(1)11:590:00(1)14:400:00(1)17:460:00(1)19:390:00(1)28:55+4:57(7)31:29+4:56(5)
OLG Chur2:250:00(1)5:25+0:25(5)1:380:00(1)2:31+0:15(2)2:41+0:35(5)3:060:00(1)1:53+0:26(7)9:16+5:38(15)2:340:00(1)
34:36+5:37(4)38:31+4:04(5)40:18+3:50(4)41:59+3:33(4)44:13+4:15(4)44:56+3:54(4)47:17+3:53(4)48:19+3:42(4)48:37+3:41(4)
3:07+0:41(7)3:55+1:50(11)1:47+0:02(2)1:410:00(1)2:14+0:53(10)0:430:00(1)2:21+0:07(4)1:020:00(1)0:18+0:01(2)
 
51506Pachnerová Dominika50:483:26+1:01(10)9:04+1:14(8)11:17+1:49(7)13:58+1:59(5)16:21+1:41(4)20:54+3:08(6)22:33+2:54(5)26:57+2:59(4)30:32+3:59(4)
OK Chrastava3:26+1:01(10)5:38+0:38(6)2:13+0:35(7)2:41+0:25(4)2:23+0:17(4)4:33+1:27(13)1:39+0:12(4)4:24+0:46(5)3:35+1:01(6)
35:06+6:07(6)38:11+3:44(4)40:52+4:24(5)43:18+4:52(5)45:33+5:35(6)46:36+5:34(5)49:06+5:42(5)50:28+5:51(5)50:48+5:52(5)
4:34+2:08(15)3:05+1:00(5)2:41+0:56(11)2:26+0:45(12)2:15+0:54(11)1:03+0:20(6)2:30+0:16(6)1:22+0:20(8)0:20+0:03(7)
 
61514Veselá Eva51:503:57+1:32(17)9:41+1:51(11)12:37+3:09(11)15:31+3:32(10)18:16+3:36(9)21:58+4:12(9)23:49+4:10(8)28:25+4:27(5)31:59+5:26(6)
OB České Budějovice3:57+1:32(17)5:44+0:44(7)2:56+1:18(14)2:54+0:38(10)2:45+0:39(6)3:42+0:36(6)1:51+0:24(6)4:36+0:58(6)3:34+1:00(4)
35:01+6:02(5)38:51+4:24(6)41:00+4:32(6)43:42+5:16(6)45:29+5:31(5)46:52+5:50(6)50:01+6:37(6)51:30+6:53(6)51:50+6:54(6)
3:02+0:36(6)3:50+1:45(10)2:09+0:24(6)2:42+1:01(14)1:47+0:26(7)1:23+0:40(12)3:09+0:55(16)1:29+0:27(10)0:20+0:03(7)
 
71507Šimšová Jana51:542:46+0:21(3)8:45+0:55(7)11:09+1:41(6)14:43+2:44(8)17:02+2:22(6)20:29+2:43(5)21:58+2:19(4)29:43+5:45(8)35:50+9:17(8)
Matfyz Praha2:46+0:21(3)5:59+0:59(8)2:24+0:46(12)3:34+1:18(14)2:19+0:13(3)3:27+0:21(4)1:29+0:02(2)7:45+4:07(14)6:07+3:33(16)
38:37+9:38(8)40:42+6:15(7)42:29+6:01(7)44:17+5:51(7)47:20+7:22(8)48:06+7:04(7)50:22+6:58(7)51:34+6:57(7)51:54+6:58(7)
2:47+0:21(4)2:050:00(1)1:47+0:02(2)1:48+0:07(3)3:03+1:42(15)0:46+0:03(2)2:16+0:02(2)1:12+0:10(5)0:20+0:03(7)
 
81515Stokseth Heidi52:162:47+0:22(4)11:45+3:55(15)13:48+4:20(13)16:32+4:33(12)19:31+4:51(11)23:15+5:29(10)24:51+5:12(9)32:27+8:29(10)36:01+9:28(9)
Halden skiklubb2:47+0:22(4)8:58+3:58(16)2:03+0:25(6)2:44+0:28(6)2:59+0:53(8)3:44+0:38(7)1:36+0:09(3)7:36+3:58(13)3:34+1:00(4)
38:46+9:47(9)41:59+7:32(9)43:53+7:25(9)46:16+7:50(9)47:44+7:46(9)48:36+7:34(8)50:54+7:30(8)51:57+7:20(8)52:16+7:20(8)
2:45+0:19(3)3:13+1:08(6)1:54+0:09(4)2:23+0:42(11)1:28+0:07(4)0:52+0:09(4)2:18+0:04(3)1:03+0:01(2)0:19+0:02(3)
 
91517Horst Brit53:382:44+0:19(2)8:44+0:54(6)10:46+1:18(4)14:18+2:19(7)17:27+2:47(8)21:11+3:25(7)23:06+3:27(7)28:43+4:45(6)32:34+6:01(7)
Team Hessen2:44+0:19(2)6:00+1:00(9)2:02+0:24(5)3:32+1:16(13)3:09+1:03(10)3:44+0:38(7)1:55+0:28(9)5:37+1:59(9)3:51+1:17(11)
37:58+8:59(7)41:14+6:47(8)43:28+7:00(8)45:29+7:03(8)47:15+7:17(7)48:44+7:42(9)51:38+8:14(9)53:15+8:38(9)53:38+8:42(9)
5:24+2:58(16)3:16+1:11(7)2:14+0:29(7)2:01+0:20(7)1:46+0:25(6)1:29+0:46(15)2:54+0:40(14)1:37+0:35(13)0:23+0:06(15)
 
101505Synková Petra56:403:30+1:05(12)8:41+0:51(5)13:06+3:38(12)15:43+3:44(11)20:43+6:03(12)24:56+7:10(12)26:51+7:12(10)31:29+7:31(9)36:07+9:34(10)
OK Doksy3:30+1:05(12)5:11+0:11(4)4:25+2:47(15)2:37+0:21(3)5:00+2:54(16)4:13+1:07(11)1:55+0:28(9)4:38+1:00(7)4:38+2:04(12)
39:55+10:56(10)43:25+8:58(10)46:38+10:10(10)48:49+10:23(10)51:00+11:02(10)52:26+11:24(10)54:57+11:33(10)56:20+11:43(10)56:40+11:44(10)
3:48+1:22(10)3:30+1:25(8)3:13+1:28(15)2:11+0:30(9)2:11+0:50(9)1:26+0:43(13)2:31+0:17(7)1:23+0:21(9)0:20+0:03(7)
 
111502Dolejší Lenka58:403:37+1:12(15)9:54+2:04(12)12:09+2:41(9)14:55+2:56(9)19:27+4:47(10)24:30+6:44(11)27:33+7:54(11)33:34+9:36(11)37:11+10:38(11)
OK Doksy3:37+1:12(15)6:17+1:17(10)2:15+0:37(8)2:46+0:30(7)4:32+2:26(15)5:03+1:57(16)3:03+1:36(17)6:01+2:23(12)3:37+1:03(7)
41:30+12:31(12)44:20+9:53(11)47:18+10:50(11)49:27+11:01(11)51:47+11:49(11)53:15+12:13(11)56:02+12:38(11)58:15+13:38(11)58:40+13:44(11)
4:19+1:53(14)2:50+0:45(4)2:58+1:13(13)2:09+0:28(8)2:20+0:59(12)1:28+0:45(14)2:47+0:33(12)2:13+1:11(15)0:25+0:08(16)
 
121511Pospíšilová Štěpánka60:363:39+1:14(16)10:10+2:20(14)12:25+2:57(10)16:33+4:34(13)21:55+7:15(14)26:55+9:09(14)28:45+9:06(13)34:12+10:14(12)37:50+11:17(12)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:39+1:14(16)6:31+1:31(13)2:15+0:37(8)4:08+1:52(15)5:22+3:16(17)5:00+1:54(15)1:50+0:23(5)5:27+1:49(8)3:38+1:04(9)
41:05+12:06(11)44:50+10:23(12)48:00+11:32(12)52:13+13:47(12)54:52+14:54(12)56:03+15:01(12)58:42+15:18(12)60:17+15:40(12)60:36+15:40(12)
3:15+0:49(8)3:45+1:40(9)3:10+1:25(14)4:13+2:32(16)2:39+1:18(13)1:11+0:28(8)2:39+0:25(9)1:35+0:33(12)0:19+0:02(3)
 
131518Konc Katarzyna61:183:33+1:08(13)9:59+2:09(13)14:38+5:10(14)20:04+8:05(16)24:27+9:47(16)28:01+10:15(15)29:55+10:16(14)35:33+11:35(13)40:16+13:43(13)
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:33+1:08(13)6:26+1:26(12)4:39+3:01(16)5:26+3:10(17)4:23+2:17(14)3:34+0:28(5)1:54+0:27(8)5:38+2:00(10)4:43+2:09(13)
43:38+14:39(13)49:12+14:45(14)51:43+15:15(13)53:57+15:31(13)55:23+15:25(13)56:36+15:34(13)59:27+16:03(13)60:58+16:21(13)61:18+16:22(13)
3:22+0:56(9)5:34+3:29(14)2:31+0:46(10)2:14+0:33(10)1:26+0:05(2)1:13+0:30(9)2:51+0:37(13)1:31+0:29(11)0:20+0:03(7)
 
141510Kubečková Zdena62:173:04+0:39(7)12:38+4:48(16)15:03+5:35(16)18:20+6:21(14)28:23+13:43(17)33:12+15:26(17)35:34+15:55(16)39:15+15:17(16)42:52+16:19(14)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:04+0:39(7)9:34+4:34(18)2:25+0:47(13)3:17+1:01(11)10:03+7:57(18)4:49+1:43(14)2:22+0:55(13)3:41+0:03(2)3:37+1:03(7)
46:58+17:59(14)49:11+14:44(13)52:31+16:03(14)54:20+15:54(14)56:16+16:18(14)57:35+16:33(14)60:18+16:54(14)61:58+17:21(14)62:17+17:21(14)
4:06+1:40(13)2:13+0:08(2)3:20+1:35(16)1:49+0:08(5)1:56+0:35(8)1:19+0:36(10)2:43+0:29(10)1:40+0:38(14)0:19+0:02(3)
 
151513Švidrnochová Hana68:183:33+1:08(13)12:42+4:52(17)14:57+5:29(15)20:15+8:16(17)23:37+8:57(15)30:26+12:40(16)32:31+12:52(15)38:21+14:23(14)43:43+17:10(15)
TJ Opava3:33+1:08(13)9:09+4:09(17)2:15+0:37(8)5:18+3:02(16)3:22+1:16(12)6:49+3:43(17)2:05+0:38(11)5:50+2:12(11)5:22+2:48(14)
47:35+18:36(15)51:51+17:24(15)54:18+17:50(15)57:14+18:48(15)61:03+21:05(15)62:22+21:20(15)65:27+22:03(15)67:53+23:16(15)68:18+23:22(15)
3:52+1:26(11)4:16+2:11(12)2:27+0:42(9)2:56+1:15(15)3:49+2:28(16)1:19+0:36(10)3:05+0:51(15)2:26+1:24(16)0:25+0:08(16)
 
161509Matoušková Markéta70:343:27+1:02(11)8:27+0:37(4)15:18+5:50(17)18:35+6:36(15)21:33+6:53(13)26:01+8:15(13)28:30+8:51(12)39:08+15:10(15)45:07+18:34(16)
SKOB Slaný3:27+1:02(11)5:000:00(1)6:51+5:13(17)3:17+1:01(11)2:58+0:52(7)4:28+1:22(12)2:29+1:02(15)10:38+7:00(16)5:59+3:25(15)
49:06+20:07(16)56:36+22:09(16)59:17+22:49(16)61:44+23:18(16)64:37+24:39(16)66:06+25:04(16)68:52+25:28(16)70:13+25:36(16)70:34+25:38(16)
3:59+1:33(12)7:30+5:25(16)2:41+0:56(11)2:27+0:46(13)2:53+1:32(14)1:29+0:46(15)2:46+0:32(11)1:21+0:19(7)0:21+0:04(13)
 
 
1508Papicová Silviemp3:19+0:54(9)8:25+0:35(3)10:45+1:17(3)13:28+1:29(4)17:25+2:45(7)21:30+3:44(8)-----36:0339:34
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:19+0:54(9)5:06+0:06(3)2:20+0:42(11)2:43+0:27(5)3:57+1:51(13)4:05+0:59(10)14:333:31
43:3050:0753:1855:5860:2061:1463:5665:2265:42
3:566:373:112:404:220:542:421:260:20+0:03(7)
 
1516Komanová Kristínamp5:13+2:48(18)13:19+5:29(18)20:36+11:08(18)27:14+15:15(18)30:32+15:52(18)38:18+20:32(18)40:48+21:09(17)57:53+33:55(17)-----
Farmaceut Bratislava5:13+2:48(18)8:06+3:06(15)7:17+5:39(18)6:38+4:22(18)3:18+1:12(11)7:46+4:40(18)2:30+1:03(16)17:05+13:27(17)
------------------------------84:2387:0087:37
26:302:370:37+0:20(18)
60:36
*91
 
 
 
 
D40B (21)3,2 km 110 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(69)3(36)4(130)5(110)6(57)7(64)8(63)9(75)
10(100)Finish
 
11615Korpasová Ivana36:441:430:00(1)6:15+0:02(2)8:48+0:01(2)11:590:00(1)15:010:00(1)17:310:00(1)21:150:00(1)31:190:00(1)33:370:00(1)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:430:00(1)4:32+0:16(4)2:330:00(1)3:110:00(1)3:02+1:02(10)2:30+0:14(2)3:440:00(1)10:040:00(1)2:18+0:19(4)
36:210:00(1)36:440:00(1)
2:44+0:28(4)0:23+0:07(11)
 
21606Broschová Lucie40:141:47+0:04(2)6:130:00(1)8:470:00(1)15:35+3:36(4)17:35+2:34(3)20:49+3:18(3)24:33+3:18(3)35:23+4:04(2)37:22+3:45(2)
SK Radioklub Blansko1:47+0:04(2)4:26+0:10(2)2:34+0:01(2)6:48+3:37(13)2:000:00(1)3:14+0:58(9)3:440:00(1)10:50+0:46(4)1:590:00(1)
39:55+3:34(2)40:14+3:30(2)
2:33+0:17(2)0:19+0:03(4)
 
31614Procházková Lucie45:392:22+0:39(8)7:07+0:54(6)14:02+5:15(11)17:15+5:16(6)22:42+7:41(8)24:58+7:27(8)29:19+8:04(7)40:50+9:31(4)43:06+9:29(4)
OOB Spartak Adamov2:22+0:39(8)4:45+0:29(5)6:55+4:22(17)3:13+0:02(2)5:27+3:27(16)2:160:00(1)4:21+0:37(7)11:31+1:27(5)2:16+0:17(3)
45:22+9:01(3)45:39+8:55(3)
2:160:00(1)0:17+0:01(2)
 
41607Svítilová Pavla46:242:00+0:17(5)6:16+0:03(3)9:05+0:18(3)14:43+2:44(3)16:50+1:49(2)19:20+1:49(2)23:27+2:12(2)40:07+8:48(3)42:19+8:42(3)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:00+0:17(5)4:160:00(1)2:49+0:16(4)5:38+2:27(8)2:07+0:07(2)2:30+0:14(2)4:07+0:23(4)16:40+6:36(17)2:12+0:13(2)
46:01+9:40(4)46:24+9:40(4)
3:42+1:26(18)0:23+0:07(11)
 
51613Pannová Vendula46:382:24+0:41(10)6:53+0:40(4)9:30+0:43(4)13:37+1:38(2)20:29+5:28(5)24:00+6:29(6)28:19+7:04(6)41:10+9:51(6)43:43+10:06(5)
SKOB Ostrava2:24+0:41(10)4:29+0:13(3)2:37+0:04(3)4:07+0:56(3)6:52+4:52(19)3:31+1:15(11)4:19+0:35(5)12:51+2:47(8)2:33+0:34(6)
46:16+9:55(5)46:38+9:54(5)
2:33+0:17(2)0:22+0:06(9)
 
61610Löhning Susanne47:202:34+0:51(14)9:40+3:27(13)13:32+4:45(9)18:12+6:13(8)20:51+5:50(7)23:46+6:15(5)28:06+6:51(4)40:58+9:39(5)43:54+10:17(6)
USV TU Dresden2:34+0:51(14)7:06+2:50(13)3:52+1:19(7)4:40+1:29(6)2:39+0:39(7)2:55+0:39(5)4:20+0:36(6)12:52+2:48(9)2:56+0:57(10)
46:50+10:29(6)47:20+10:36(6)
2:56+0:40(8)0:30+0:14(20)
 
71621Herrmann Cathleen48:361:53+0:10(3)6:59+0:46(5)11:33+2:46(6)15:53+3:54(5)20:09+5:08(4)23:22+5:51(4)28:12+6:57(5)42:43+11:24(8)45:31+11:54(8)
OL-Team Wehrsdorf1:53+0:10(3)5:06+0:50(6)4:34+2:01(11)4:20+1:09(5)4:16+2:16(14)3:13+0:57(8)4:50+1:06(9)14:31+4:27(12)2:48+0:49(9)
48:15+11:54(7)48:36+11:52(7)
2:44+0:28(4)0:21+0:05(7)
 
81617Krejčiříková Nikol49:294:26+2:43(20)11:10+4:57(19)15:46+6:59(16)22:02+10:03(13)24:28+9:27(13)27:24+9:53(11)31:27+10:12(9)42:14+10:55(7)45:28+11:51(7)
BETA URSUS Orienteering4:26+2:43(20)6:44+2:28(12)4:36+2:03(12)6:16+3:05(10)2:26+0:26(3)2:56+0:40(6)4:03+0:19(3)10:47+0:43(3)3:14+1:15(13)
49:06+12:45(8)49:29+12:45(8)
3:38+1:22(17)0:23+0:07(11)
 
91616Pelcová Pavla51:421:54+0:11(4)9:54+3:41(16)16:02+7:15(17)20:15+8:16(11)22:53+7:52(11)25:32+8:01(9)32:02+10:47(10)44:41+13:22(9)47:44+14:07(9)
OB Strakonice1:54+0:11(4)8:00+3:44(19)6:08+3:35(15)4:13+1:02(4)2:38+0:38(6)2:39+0:23(4)6:30+2:46(16)12:39+2:35(7)3:03+1:04(11)
51:15+14:54(9)51:42+14:58(9)
3:31+1:15(15)0:27+0:11(17)
 
101612Urbánková Jana52:292:22+0:39(8)7:54+1:41(7)11:09+2:22(5)17:45+5:46(7)20:34+5:33(6)24:46+7:15(7)30:40+9:25(8)46:25+15:06(11)49:10+15:33(11)
SKOB Ostrov2:22+0:39(8)5:32+1:16(7)3:15+0:42(5)6:36+3:25(12)2:49+0:49(8)4:12+1:56(13)5:54+2:10(13)15:45+5:41(15)2:45+0:46(8)
52:01+15:40(10)52:29+15:45(10)
2:51+0:35(7)0:28+0:12(19)
 
111619Tomanová Veronika52:432:25+0:42(11)8:57+2:44(10)13:22+4:35(8)22:13+10:14(15)24:49+9:48(14)27:55+10:24(12)33:10+11:55(12)46:07+14:48(10)48:51+15:14(10)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:25+0:42(11)6:32+2:16(10)4:25+1:52(10)8:51+5:40(18)2:36+0:36(5)3:06+0:50(7)5:15+1:31(10)12:57+2:53(10)2:44+0:45(7)
52:18+15:57(11)52:43+15:59(11)
3:27+1:11(13)0:25+0:09(15)
 
121618Slavíčková Lada53:212:30+0:47(12)9:49+3:36(14)14:41+5:54(14)22:02+10:03(13)28:02+13:01(16)31:51+14:20(16)36:31+15:16(14)46:47+15:28(13)50:03+16:26(12)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod2:30+0:47(12)7:19+3:03(15)4:52+2:19(13)7:21+4:10(16)6:00+4:00(18)3:49+1:33(12)4:40+0:56(8)10:16+0:12(2)3:16+1:17(15)
53:01+16:40(12)53:21+16:37(12)
2:58+0:42(9)0:20+0:04(6)
 
131601Zámečníková Jitka54:122:33+0:50(13)8:30+2:17(8)12:25+3:38(7)19:31+7:32(9)22:42+7:41(8)26:06+8:35(10)32:08+10:53(11)46:40+15:21(12)50:25+16:48(13)
Neregistrovaní ARCH2:33+0:50(13)5:57+1:41(9)3:55+1:22(8)7:06+3:55(15)3:11+1:11(12)3:24+1:08(10)6:02+2:18(14)14:32+4:28(13)3:45+1:46(17)
53:47+17:26(13)54:12+17:28(13)
3:22+1:06(12)0:25+0:09(15)
 
141602Hellerová Alena55:392:08+0:25(6)8:49+2:36(9)13:54+5:07(10)20:14+8:15(10)22:49+7:48(10)28:16+10:45(13)33:39+12:24(13)47:47+16:28(14)52:01+18:24(14)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:08+0:25(6)6:41+2:25(11)5:05+2:32(14)6:20+3:09(11)2:35+0:35(4)5:27+3:11(17)5:23+1:39(11)14:08+4:04(11)4:14+2:15(18)
55:15+18:54(14)55:39+18:55(14)
3:14+0:58(11)0:24+0:08(14)
 
151620Schneider Anne60:172:13+0:30(7)9:28+3:15(12)16:30+7:43(18)23:33+11:34(16)26:43+11:42(15)31:41+14:10(15)37:24+16:09(15)53:08+21:49(15)56:22+22:45(15)
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:13+0:30(7)7:15+2:59(14)7:02+4:29(18)7:03+3:52(14)3:10+1:10(11)4:58+2:42(15)5:43+1:59(12)15:44+5:40(14)3:14+1:15(13)
59:50+23:29(15)60:17+23:33(15)
3:28+1:12(14)0:27+0:11(17)
 
161604Bradáčová Petra61:352:34+0:51(14)9:53+3:40(15)14:09+5:22(12)25:56+13:57(18)30:47+15:46(18)35:18+17:47(18)41:43+20:28(17)54:14+22:55(16)57:21+23:44(16)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:34+0:51(14)7:19+3:03(15)4:16+1:43(9)11:47+8:36(20)4:51+2:51(15)4:31+2:15(14)6:25+2:41(15)12:31+2:27(6)3:07+1:08(12)
61:13+24:52(16)61:35+24:51(16)
3:52+1:36(19)0:22+0:06(9)
 
171611Neuerová Kateřina67:323:07+1:24(18)11:04+4:51(18)14:27+5:40(13)23:36+11:37(17)29:33+14:32(17)34:50+17:19(17)42:43+21:28(18)60:15+28:56(18)63:36+29:59(17)
OK Dobříš3:07+1:24(18)7:57+3:41(18)3:23+0:50(6)9:09+5:58(19)5:57+3:57(17)5:17+3:01(16)7:53+4:09(19)17:32+7:28(18)3:21+1:22(16)
67:13+30:52(17)67:32+30:48(17)
3:37+1:21(16)0:19+0:03(4)
 
181609Cichrová Iveta70:573:12+1:29(19)8:57+2:44(10)15:21+6:34(15)21:03+9:04(12)24:03+9:02(12)30:10+12:39(14)39:09+17:54(16)55:10+23:51(17)67:51+34:14(18)
KOB Tretra Praha3:12+1:29(19)5:45+1:29(8)6:24+3:51(16)5:42+2:31(9)3:00+1:00(9)6:07+3:51(18)8:59+5:15(20)16:01+5:57(16)12:41+10:42(20)
70:41+34:20(18)70:57+34:13(18)
2:50+0:34(6)0:160:00(1)
 
191605Karafiátová Lucie73:282:49+1:06(16)10:25+4:12(17)22:47+14:00(19)27:40+15:41(19)30:56+15:55(19)39:43+22:12(19)47:24+26:09(19)65:32+34:13(19)70:05+36:28(19)
Karafiáti2:49+1:06(16)7:36+3:20(17)12:22+9:49(20)4:53+1:42(7)3:16+1:16(13)8:47+6:31(20)7:41+3:57(18)18:08+8:04(19)4:33+2:34(19)
73:07+36:46(19)73:28+36:44(19)
3:02+0:46(10)0:21+0:05(7)
 
201608Kándlová Adéla89:153:04+1:21(17)17:32+11:19(20)28:11+19:24(20)36:18+24:19(20)43:36+28:35(20)50:19+32:48(20)57:05+35:50(20)82:31+51:12(20)85:03+51:26(20)
KOB Dobřichovice3:04+1:21(17)14:28+10:12(20)10:39+8:06(19)8:07+4:56(17)7:18+5:18(20)6:43+4:27(19)6:46+3:02(17)25:26+15:22(20)2:32+0:33(5)
88:57+52:36(20)89:15+52:31(20)
3:54+1:38(20)0:18+0:02(3)
 
 
1603Šimková Markétadns
SK Los Mělník
 
 
 
 
D45A (41)3,9 km 145 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(55)2(129)3(65)4(130)5(57)6(116)7(113)8(61)9(62)
10(107)11(50)12(114)13(60)14(117)15(74)16(100)Finish
 
11732Hiršová Marcela46:121:27+0:16(11)7:04+1:08(5)9:31+1:32(5)11:24+0:59(5)15:18+1:09(3)16:51+1:00(3)18:06+0:42(3)23:05+0:46(3)24:32+0:41(3)
VSK Mendelu Brno1:27+0:16(11)5:37+0:52(5)2:27+0:24(9)1:53+0:15(10)3:54+0:10(2)1:330:00(1)1:15+0:01(2)4:59+0:40(6)1:27+0:14(4)
31:50+2:05(3)35:34+1:20(3)38:21+0:43(2)40:55+0:39(2)42:09+0:16(2)44:29+0:05(2)45:53+0:01(2)46:120:00(1)
7:18+2:28(20)3:44+0:31(6)2:47+0:11(3)2:34+0:19(4)1:14+0:07(5)2:20+0:19(5)1:24+0:17(6)0:19+0:02(2)
 
21719Podrábská Marie46:161:21+0:10(5)6:26+0:30(3)8:38+0:39(2)10:250:00(1)14:090:00(1)15:510:00(1)17:240:00(1)22:190:00(1)23:510:00(1)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:21+0:10(5)5:05+0:20(2)2:12+0:09(3)1:47+0:09(7)3:440:00(1)1:42+0:09(8)1:33+0:19(15)4:55+0:36(5)1:32+0:19(9)
29:450:00(1)34:140:00(1)37:380:00(1)40:160:00(1)41:530:00(1)44:240:00(1)45:520:00(1)46:16+0:04(2)
5:54+1:04(7)4:29+1:16(12)3:24+0:48(10)2:38+0:23(5)1:37+0:30(10)2:31+0:30(7)1:28+0:21(10)0:24+0:07(25)
 
31740Zelenin Jekaterina47:451:27+0:16(11)6:51+0:55(4)9:38+1:39(6)13:18+2:53(13)19:07+4:58(14)20:41+4:50(11)21:55+4:31(9)27:36+5:17(9)28:57+5:06(8)
USG Chemnitz1:27+0:16(11)5:24+0:39(4)2:47+0:44(14)3:40+2:02(33)5:49+2:05(21)1:34+0:01(2)1:140:00(1)5:41+1:22(15)1:21+0:08(2)
33:47+4:02(8)37:16+3:02(7)40:21+2:43(7)42:40+2:24(6)43:47+1:54(5)46:00+1:36(3)47:23+1:31(3)47:45+1:33(3)
4:500:00(1)3:29+0:16(3)3:05+0:29(5)2:19+0:04(3)1:070:00(1)2:13+0:12(3)1:23+0:16(5)0:22+0:05(18)
 
41722Grycová Petra48:251:110:00(1)5:560:00(1)7:590:00(1)10:36+0:11(3)15:19+1:10(4)17:02+1:11(4)18:40+1:16(4)23:10+0:51(4)27:10+3:19(4)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno1:110:00(1)4:450:00(1)2:030:00(1)2:37+0:59(23)4:43+0:59(9)1:43+0:10(9)1:38+0:24(17)4:30+0:11(2)4:00+2:47(38)
33:11+3:26(5)36:48+2:34(5)39:24+1:46(4)41:42+1:26(4)42:54+1:01(3)46:47+2:23(5)48:06+2:14(4)48:25+2:13(4)
6:01+1:11(11)3:37+0:24(5)2:360:00(1)2:18+0:03(2)1:12+0:05(3)3:53+1:52(31)1:19+0:12(2)0:19+0:02(2)
 
51705Rychterová Dana48:291:12+0:01(2)6:18+0:22(2)8:50+0:51(3)10:28+0:03(2)14:29+0:20(2)16:07+0:16(2)17:29+0:05(2)22:37+0:18(2)24:29+0:38(2)
SNS Smržovka1:12+0:01(2)5:06+0:21(3)2:32+0:29(12)1:380:00(1)4:01+0:17(5)1:38+0:05(4)1:22+0:08(5)5:08+0:49(7)1:52+0:39(15)
30:24+0:39(2)34:56+0:42(2)38:31+0:53(3)41:15+0:59(3)43:19+1:26(4)46:34+2:10(4)48:07+2:15(5)48:29+2:17(5)
5:55+1:05(9)4:32+1:19(14)3:35+0:59(12)2:44+0:29(9)2:04+0:57(19)3:15+1:14(20)1:33+0:26(13)0:22+0:05(18)
 
61713Sieglová Dagmar48:571:26+0:15(10)7:35+1:39(11)9:47+1:48(7)11:29+1:04(6)18:25+4:16(10)19:59+4:08(8)21:29+4:05(7)25:48+3:29(5)27:16+3:25(5)
Matfyz Praha1:26+0:15(10)6:09+1:24(12)2:12+0:09(3)1:42+0:04(2)6:56+3:12(26)1:34+0:01(2)1:30+0:16(12)4:190:00(1)1:28+0:15(6)
33:26+3:41(6)36:59+2:45(6)40:03+2:25(6)42:57+2:41(7)44:34+2:41(6)47:10+2:46(6)48:36+2:44(6)48:57+2:45(6)
6:10+1:20(13)3:33+0:20(4)3:04+0:28(4)2:54+0:39(15)1:37+0:30(10)2:36+0:35(10)1:26+0:19(7)0:21+0:04(14)
 
71701Hradecká Petra49:511:30+0:19(18)8:50+2:54(23)11:11+3:12(15)13:26+3:01(14)18:32+4:23(12)20:12+4:21(9)21:44+4:20(8)27:01+4:42(8)28:28+4:37(7)
OK Doksy1:30+0:19(18)7:20+2:35(25)2:21+0:18(8)2:15+0:37(21)5:06+1:22(15)1:40+0:07(7)1:32+0:18(14)5:17+0:58(10)1:27+0:14(4)
33:34+3:49(7)36:47+2:33(4)39:32+1:54(5)42:29+2:13(5)44:55+3:02(7)47:49+3:25(7)49:27+3:35(7)49:51+3:39(7)
5:06+0:16(3)3:130:00(1)2:45+0:09(2)2:57+0:42(18)2:26+1:19(28)2:54+0:53(15)1:38+0:31(16)0:24+0:07(25)
 
81723Holfeld Christina50:021:29+0:18(16)7:27+1:31(8)11:21+3:22(16)13:30+3:05(16)17:30+3:21(7)19:22+3:31(5)20:42+3:18(5)25:54+3:35(6)27:29+3:38(6)
USV TU Dresden1:29+0:18(16)5:58+1:13(9)3:54+1:51(29)2:09+0:31(18)4:00+0:16(4)1:52+0:19(15)1:20+0:06(4)5:12+0:53(8)1:35+0:22(10)
32:47+3:02(4)37:18+3:04(8)40:33+2:55(8)44:03+3:47(8)46:03+4:10(8)48:15+3:51(8)49:42+3:50(8)50:02+3:50(8)
5:18+0:28(4)4:31+1:18(13)3:15+0:39(7)3:30+1:15(27)2:00+0:53(16)2:12+0:11(2)1:27+0:20(8)0:20+0:03(7)
 
91711Zschaeckel Daniela53:341:21+0:10(5)7:33+1:37(10)15:37+7:38(36)18:56+8:31(31)24:22+10:13(27)26:11+10:20(27)27:28+10:04(27)32:07+9:48(19)33:57+10:06(17)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:21+0:10(5)6:12+1:27(13)8:04+6:01(39)3:19+1:41(30)5:26+1:42(20)1:49+0:16(12)1:17+0:03(3)4:39+0:20(3)1:50+0:37(14)
38:47+9:02(13)42:03+7:49(10)46:17+8:39(10)48:32+8:16(9)50:07+8:14(10)52:08+7:44(9)53:15+7:23(9)53:34+7:22(9)
4:500:00(1)3:16+0:03(2)4:14+1:38(17)2:150:00(1)1:35+0:28(9)2:010:00(1)1:070:00(1)0:19+0:02(2)
44:32
*47
 
101738Knoll Caroline53:481:46+0:35(25)8:32+2:36(20)12:04+4:05(20)14:15+3:50(19)19:14+5:05(15)21:36+5:45(14)23:34+6:10(15)29:03+6:44(12)31:52+8:01(13)
Bielefelder TG1:46+0:35(25)6:46+2:01(18)3:32+1:29(24)2:11+0:33(19)4:59+1:15(11)2:22+0:49(26)1:58+0:44(23)5:29+1:10(13)2:49+1:36(30)
38:18+8:33(11)42:05+7:51(11)45:45+8:07(9)48:41+8:25(10)49:51+7:58(9)52:09+7:45(10)53:28+7:36(10)53:48+7:36(10)
6:26+1:36(14)3:47+0:34(7)3:40+1:04(13)2:56+0:41(17)1:10+0:03(2)2:18+0:17(4)1:19+0:12(2)0:20+0:03(7)
 
111704Scheuermann Katrin56:041:36+0:25(20)7:19+1:23(7)11:52+3:53(18)13:38+3:13(17)18:03+3:54(9)19:47+3:56(7)22:01+4:37(10)30:39+8:20(15)31:52+8:01(13)
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:36+0:25(20)5:43+0:58(7)4:33+2:30(31)1:46+0:08(5)4:25+0:41(8)1:44+0:11(10)2:14+1:00(33)8:38+4:19(36)1:130:00(1)
38:28+8:43(12)44:15+10:01(14)47:21+9:43(13)50:14+9:58(12)51:27+9:34(11)53:58+9:34(11)55:44+9:52(11)56:04+9:52(11)
6:36+1:46(15)5:47+2:34(30)3:06+0:30(6)2:53+0:38(14)1:13+0:06(4)2:31+0:30(7)1:46+0:39(24)0:20+0:03(7)
 
121726Pechová Iva57:241:39+0:28(23)8:25+2:29(19)11:05+3:06(13)13:26+3:01(14)18:27+4:18(11)20:34+4:43(10)22:47+5:23(11)28:13+5:54(10)30:32+6:41(10)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:39+0:28(23)6:46+2:01(18)2:40+0:37(13)2:21+0:43(22)5:01+1:17(12)2:07+0:34(21)2:13+0:59(32)5:26+1:07(12)2:19+1:06(22)
36:28+6:43(9)41:04+6:50(9)46:41+9:03(11)49:51+9:35(11)52:27+10:34(12)55:24+11:00(12)57:05+11:13(12)57:24+11:12(12)
5:56+1:06(10)4:36+1:23(17)5:37+3:01(28)3:10+0:55(20)2:36+1:29(29)2:57+0:56(17)1:41+0:34(18)0:19+0:02(2)
 
131725Eichlerová Jana58:201:22+0:11(7)8:11+2:15(17)10:16+2:17(9)11:58+1:33(7)21:13+7:04(20)22:52+7:01(17)24:15+6:51(16)29:29+7:10(13)32:35+8:44(15)
KOB Kamenický Šenov1:22+0:11(7)6:49+2:04(21)2:05+0:02(2)1:42+0:04(2)9:15+5:31(35)1:39+0:06(5)1:23+0:09(6)5:14+0:55(9)3:06+1:53(33)
38:00+8:15(10)42:59+8:45(12)46:49+9:11(12)50:18+10:02(13)53:28+11:35(14)56:03+11:39(13)57:58+12:06(13)58:20+12:08(13)
5:25+0:35(5)4:59+1:46(22)3:50+1:14(15)3:29+1:14(26)3:10+2:03(34)2:35+0:34(9)1:55+0:48(27)0:22+0:05(18)
 
141734Vidmuchová Martina59:151:19+0:08(4)7:54+1:58(15)11:10+3:11(14)13:11+2:46(12)17:33+3:24(8)19:34+3:43(6)21:27+4:03(6)26:52+4:33(7)29:38+5:47(9)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov1:19+0:08(4)6:35+1:50(16)3:16+1:13(22)2:01+0:23(14)4:22+0:38(7)2:01+0:28(19)1:53+0:39(22)5:25+1:06(11)2:46+1:33(27)
40:07+10:22(14)43:54+9:40(13)49:10+11:32(14)51:57+11:41(14)53:27+11:34(13)57:06+12:42(14)58:51+12:59(14)59:15+13:03(14)
10:29+5:39(36)3:47+0:34(7)5:16+2:40(23)2:47+0:32(10)1:30+0:23(7)3:39+1:38(25)1:45+0:38(22)0:24+0:07(25)
 
151739Ebinger Mónika61:211:34+0:23(19)7:13+1:17(6)9:27+1:28(4)11:20+0:55(4)15:30+1:21(5)24:53+9:02(25)26:19+8:55(24)32:03+9:44(18)33:31+9:40(16)
Tipo Orienteering Club1:34+0:23(19)5:39+0:54(6)2:14+0:11(6)1:53+0:15(10)4:10+0:26(6)9:23+7:50(40)1:26+0:12(7)5:44+1:25(16)1:28+0:15(6)
41:27+11:42(17)45:59+11:45(15)49:14+11:36(15)54:22+14:06(15)56:30+14:37(15)59:20+14:56(15)60:57+15:05(15)61:21+15:09(15)
7:56+3:06(26)4:32+1:19(14)3:15+0:39(7)5:08+2:53(35)2:08+1:01(23)2:50+0:49(14)1:37+0:30(15)0:24+0:07(25)
 
161733Chovancová Jana62:091:28+0:17(15)10:07+4:11(29)12:36+4:37(23)16:58+6:33(29)22:05+7:56(24)24:05+8:14(22)25:32+8:08(21)32:00+9:41(17)37:08+13:17(26)
SKOB Zlín1:28+0:17(15)8:39+3:54(33)2:29+0:26(10)4:22+2:44(35)5:07+1:23(16)2:00+0:27(18)1:27+0:13(9)6:28+2:09(20)5:08+3:55(39)
43:02+13:17(21)47:06+12:52(16)52:12+14:34(17)55:01+14:45(16)56:33+14:40(16)60:20+15:56(16)61:52+16:00(16)62:09+15:57(16)
5:54+1:04(7)4:04+0:51(10)5:06+2:30(22)2:49+0:34(12)1:32+0:25(8)3:47+1:46(27)1:32+0:25(12)0:170:00(1)
 
171721Martanová Daniela62:371:49+0:38(28)8:47+2:51(22)12:37+4:38(24)15:48+5:23(24)26:01+11:52(31)29:21+13:30(30)31:10+13:46(30)37:41+15:22(29)39:04+15:13(29)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:49+0:38(28)6:58+2:13(23)3:50+1:47(28)3:11+1:33(29)10:13+6:29(40)3:20+1:47(33)1:49+0:35(20)6:31+2:12(21)1:23+0:10(3)
45:09+15:24(24)49:15+15:01(21)52:58+15:20(19)55:58+15:42(19)57:54+16:01(18)60:39+16:15(17)62:15+16:23(17)62:37+16:25(17)
6:05+1:15(12)4:06+0:53(11)3:43+1:07(14)3:00+0:45(19)1:56+0:49(15)2:45+0:44(13)1:36+0:29(14)0:22+0:05(18)
 
181717Janečková Veronika64:081:27+0:16(11)7:42+1:46(13)10:46+2:47(11)12:41+2:16(11)19:02+4:53(13)21:10+5:19(12)23:33+6:09(14)34:09+11:50(26)36:22+12:31(22)
SOBSA1:27+0:16(11)6:15+1:30(15)3:04+1:01(21)1:55+0:17(12)6:21+2:37(24)2:08+0:35(22)2:23+1:09(37)10:36+6:17(39)2:13+1:00(20)
43:26+13:41(22)48:49+14:35(20)53:13+15:35(20)55:55+15:39(18)58:04+16:11(19)62:26+18:02(20)63:48+17:56(18)64:08+17:56(18)
7:04+2:14(19)5:23+2:10(25)4:24+1:48(19)2:42+0:27(7)2:09+1:02(25)4:22+2:21(38)1:22+0:15(4)0:20+0:03(7)
 
191714Riby Kateřina64:291:38+0:27(21)7:42+1:46(13)9:56+1:57(8)11:59+1:34(8)22:00+7:51(23)24:31+8:40(24)26:22+8:58(25)32:31+10:12(22)35:06+11:15(19)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:38+0:27(21)6:04+1:19(11)2:14+0:11(6)2:03+0:25(16)10:01+6:17(38)2:31+0:58(27)1:51+0:37(21)6:09+1:50(18)2:35+1:22(24)
42:39+12:54(19)49:30+15:16(22)52:57+15:19(18)55:51+15:35(17)57:39+15:46(17)61:56+17:32(18)64:05+18:13(19)64:29+18:17(19)
7:33+2:43(23)6:51+3:38(33)3:27+0:51(11)2:54+0:39(15)1:48+0:41(14)4:17+2:16(37)2:09+1:02(33)0:24+0:07(25)
 
201720Hájková Magdalena64:411:38+0:27(21)10:59+5:03(36)13:55+5:56(29)15:58+5:33(25)22:20+8:11(25)24:06+8:15(23)26:12+8:48(23)33:27+11:08(25)36:04+12:13(21)
SOK TJ Turnov1:38+0:27(21)9:21+4:36(38)2:56+0:53(19)2:03+0:25(16)6:22+2:38(25)1:46+0:13(11)2:06+0:52(26)7:15+2:56(28)2:37+1:24(25)
42:45+13:00(20)47:27+13:13(17)51:50+14:12(16)56:26+16:10(20)58:09+16:16(20)62:25+18:01(19)64:15+18:23(20)64:41+18:29(20)
6:41+1:51(16)4:42+1:29(20)4:23+1:47(18)4:36+2:21(34)1:43+0:36(12)4:16+2:15(35)1:50+0:43(26)0:26+0:09(32)
 
211735Schmid-Schilter Susanne66:351:51+0:40(29)9:28+3:32(26)13:15+5:16(26)16:09+5:44(26)21:30+7:21(22)23:49+7:58(21)25:59+8:35(22)32:57+10:38(23)36:47+12:56(24)
Ulu’s Reisewelt1:51+0:40(29)7:37+2:52(27)3:47+1:44(26)2:54+1:16(27)5:21+1:37(19)2:19+0:46(24)2:10+0:56(29)6:58+2:39(25)3:50+2:37(36)
44:25+14:40(23)50:32+16:18(23)55:50+18:12(22)59:01+18:45(22)61:07+19:14(21)64:25+20:01(21)66:09+20:17(21)66:35+20:23(21)
7:38+2:48(24)6:07+2:54(31)5:18+2:42(25)3:11+0:56(21)2:06+0:59(20)3:18+1:17(21)1:44+0:37(21)0:26+0:09(32)
 
221744Bialekova Martina67:101:14+0:03(3)8:04+2:08(16)10:17+2:18(10)12:09+1:44(9)16:04+1:55(6)21:28+5:37(13)23:32+6:08(13)28:15+5:56(11)30:55+7:04(11)
Ekonom Banska Bystrica1:14+0:03(3)6:50+2:05(22)2:13+0:10(5)1:52+0:14(8)3:55+0:11(3)5:24+3:51(37)2:04+0:50(25)4:43+0:24(4)2:40+1:27(26)
48:10+18:25(29)53:09+18:55(28)56:32+18:54(25)59:24+19:08(23)62:26+20:33(24)65:08+20:44(22)66:51+20:59(22)67:10+20:58(22)
17:15+12:25(40)4:59+1:46(22)3:23+0:47(9)2:52+0:37(13)3:02+1:55(33)2:42+0:41(11)1:43+0:36(20)0:19+0:02(2)
 
231708Melišíková Radka67:331:43+0:32(24)9:13+3:17(25)12:07+4:08(21)14:21+3:56(20)19:35+5:26(16)21:39+5:48(16)25:22+7:58(20)32:09+9:50(20)34:10+10:19(18)
KOB Tretra Praha1:43+0:32(24)7:30+2:45(26)2:54+0:51(16)2:14+0:36(20)5:14+1:30(17)2:04+0:31(20)3:43+2:29(40)6:47+2:28(22)2:01+0:48(17)
42:02+12:17(18)48:19+14:05(18)54:50+17:12(21)58:13+17:57(21)62:18+20:25(23)65:26+21:02(24)67:11+21:19(23)67:33+21:21(23)
7:52+3:02(25)6:17+3:04(32)6:31+3:55(34)3:23+1:08(24)4:05+2:58(37)3:08+1:07(19)1:45+0:38(22)0:22+0:05(18)
 
241731Fencíková Vladislava68:081:27+0:16(11)7:40+1:44(12)11:53+3:54(19)15:20+4:55(22)25:21+11:12(29)27:14+11:23(28)29:21+11:57(28)35:12+12:53(27)36:40+12:49(23)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1:27+0:16(11)6:13+1:28(14)4:13+2:10(30)3:27+1:49(32)10:01+6:17(38)1:53+0:20(16)2:07+0:53(27)5:51+1:32(17)1:28+0:15(6)
47:19+17:34(27)51:22+17:08(25)57:35+19:57(26)60:23+20:07(26)62:30+20:37(25)66:17+21:53(26)67:48+21:56(24)68:08+21:56(24)
10:39+5:49(37)4:03+0:50(9)6:13+3:37(31)2:48+0:33(11)2:07+1:00(21)3:47+1:46(27)1:31+0:24(11)0:20+0:03(7)
 
251728Nováková Markéta68:102:22+1:11(36)8:58+3:02(24)11:46+3:47(17)14:49+4:24(21)20:08+5:59(18)23:23+7:32(20)25:01+7:37(19)33:08+10:49(24)36:59+13:08(25)
ZOOB Rumburk2:22+1:11(36)6:36+1:51(17)2:48+0:45(15)3:03+1:25(28)5:19+1:35(18)3:15+1:42(32)1:38+0:24(17)8:07+3:48(33)3:51+2:38(37)
46:17+16:32(25)50:49+16:35(24)56:05+18:27(23)59:28+19:12(24)63:12+21:19(26)66:08+21:44(25)67:48+21:56(24)68:10+21:58(25)
9:18+4:28(31)4:32+1:19(14)5:16+2:40(23)3:23+1:08(24)3:44+2:37(35)2:56+0:55(16)1:40+0:33(17)0:22+0:05(18)
 
261716Smolková Alena68:313:51+2:40(40)10:37+4:41(34)13:32+5:33(27)15:33+5:08(23)22:43+8:34(26)24:55+9:04(26)26:29+9:05(26)37:50+15:31(30)39:39+15:48(30)
SK Praga3:51+2:40(40)6:46+2:01(18)2:55+0:52(17)2:01+0:23(14)7:10+3:26(30)2:12+0:39(23)1:34+0:20(16)11:21+7:02(40)1:49+0:36(13)
46:33+16:48(26)51:59+17:45(26)56:10+18:32(24)59:45+19:29(25)61:52+19:59(22)65:14+20:50(23)68:03+22:11(26)68:31+22:19(26)
6:54+2:04(18)5:26+2:13(26)4:11+1:35(16)3:35+1:20(30)2:07+1:00(21)3:22+1:21(22)2:49+1:42(39)0:28+0:11(36)
 
271742Kapischke Solveig68:592:32+1:21(38)8:23+2:27(18)10:53+2:54(12)12:39+2:14(10)19:47+5:38(17)21:38+5:47(15)23:04+5:40(12)30:45+8:26(16)38:12+14:21(28)
OK Mark Brandenburg2:32+1:21(38)5:51+1:06(8)2:30+0:27(11)1:46+0:08(5)7:08+3:24(29)1:51+0:18(14)1:26+0:12(7)7:41+3:22(29)7:27+6:14(40)
49:59+20:14(31)54:38+20:24(30)60:09+22:31(30)62:52+22:36(29)64:12+22:19(27)66:34+22:10(27)68:38+22:46(27)68:59+22:47(27)
11:47+6:57(38)4:39+1:26(18)5:31+2:55(26)2:43+0:28(8)1:20+0:13(6)2:22+0:21(6)2:04+0:57(30)0:21+0:04(14)
17:59
*37
 
281703Waldhauserová Irena69:141:23+0:12(8)8:32+2:36(20)14:25+6:26(30)16:17+5:52(27)21:12+7:03(19)23:05+7:14(19)24:33+7:09(18)30:04+7:45(14)31:51+8:00(12)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor1:23+0:12(8)7:09+2:24(24)5:53+3:50(38)1:52+0:14(8)4:55+1:11(10)1:53+0:20(16)1:28+0:14(10)5:31+1:12(14)1:47+0:34(11)
40:52+11:07(15)52:02+17:48(27)59:09+21:31(28)62:39+22:23(28)64:40+22:47(29)67:24+23:00(28)68:51+22:59(28)69:14+23:02(28)
9:01+4:11(29)11:10+7:57(39)7:07+4:31(37)3:30+1:15(27)2:01+0:54(17)2:44+0:43(12)1:27+0:20(8)0:23+0:06(24)
 
291718Mellanová Veronika70:472:00+0:49(31)12:35+6:39(38)15:30+7:31(35)21:19+10:54(37)28:22+14:13(37)30:12+14:21(32)32:11+14:47(32)39:23+17:04(31)42:10+18:19(32)
SOK TJ Turnov2:00+0:49(31)10:35+5:50(39)2:55+0:52(17)5:49+4:11(37)7:03+3:19(28)1:50+0:17(13)1:59+0:45(24)7:12+2:53(27)2:47+1:34(29)
48:51+19:06(30)53:32+19:18(29)57:58+20:20(27)62:30+22:14(27)64:15+22:22(28)68:31+24:07(29)70:18+24:26(29)70:47+24:35(29)
6:41+1:51(16)4:41+1:28(19)4:26+1:50(20)4:32+2:17(33)1:45+0:38(13)4:16+2:15(35)1:47+0:40(25)0:29+0:12(38)
 
301736Scherrer Käthi76:162:04+0:53(33)9:44+3:48(27)12:41+4:42(25)19:59+9:34(33)25:03+10:54(28)27:43+11:52(29)29:25+12:01(29)35:46+13:27(28)37:56+14:05(27)
OLG Chur2:04+0:53(33)7:40+2:55(28)2:57+0:54(20)7:18+5:40(39)5:04+1:20(13)2:40+1:07(29)1:42+0:28(19)6:21+2:02(19)2:10+0:57(19)
47:45+18:00(28)60:13+25:59(34)64:55+27:17(33)67:36+27:20(30)69:56+28:03(30)73:51+29:27(30)75:56+30:04(30)76:16+30:04(30)
9:49+4:59(32)12:28+9:15(40)4:42+2:06(21)2:41+0:26(6)2:20+1:13(26)3:55+1:54(32)2:05+0:58(31)0:20+0:03(7)
 
311729Kamírová Gabriela77:501:48+0:37(27)10:22+4:26(33)15:06+7:07(32)22:57+12:32(40)28:59+14:50(38)31:38+15:47(37)33:48+16:24(35)41:42+19:23(34)43:35+19:44(34)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:48+0:37(27)8:34+3:49(32)4:44+2:41(33)7:51+6:13(40)6:02+2:18(22)2:39+1:06(28)2:10+0:56(29)7:54+3:35(32)1:53+0:40(16)
51:03+21:18(33)56:13+21:59(31)63:59+26:21(31)69:17+29:01(33)71:40+29:47(32)75:16+30:52(31)77:22+31:30(31)77:50+31:38(31)
7:28+2:38(22)5:10+1:57(24)7:46+5:10(39)5:18+3:03(37)2:23+1:16(27)3:36+1:35(24)2:06+0:59(32)0:28+0:11(36)
 
321724Miková Iva78:262:06+0:55(34)10:18+4:22(32)15:12+7:13(33)21:14+10:49(35)28:16+14:07(35)31:20+15:29(35)33:31+16:07(34)41:49+19:30(35)44:04+20:13(35)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:06+0:55(34)8:12+3:27(30)4:54+2:51(35)6:02+4:24(38)7:02+3:18(27)3:04+1:31(31)2:11+0:57(31)8:18+3:59(35)2:15+1:02(21)
52:44+22:59(34)58:13+23:59(32)65:34+27:56(34)69:04+28:48(32)71:05+29:12(31)75:30+31:06(32)77:57+32:05(32)78:26+32:14(32)
8:40+3:50(28)5:29+2:16(27)7:21+4:45(38)3:30+1:15(27)2:01+0:54(17)4:25+2:24(39)2:27+1:20(35)0:29+0:12(38)
 
331741Calvet Christine78:321:29+0:18(16)7:30+1:34(9)12:20+4:21(22)14:04+3:39(18)21:20+7:11(21)22:59+7:08(18)24:28+7:04(17)32:21+10:02(21)35:15+11:24(20)
OLC Währing1:29+0:18(16)6:01+1:16(10)4:50+2:47(34)1:44+0:06(4)7:16+3:32(31)1:39+0:06(5)1:29+0:15(11)7:53+3:34(31)2:54+1:41(31)
41:00+11:15(16)48:23+14:09(19)59:26+21:48(29)67:55+27:39(31)72:06+30:13(33)75:30+31:06(32)78:08+32:16(33)78:32+32:20(33)
5:45+0:55(6)7:23+4:10(34)11:03+8:27(41)8:29+6:14(41)4:11+3:04(38)3:24+1:23(23)2:38+1:31(36)0:24+0:07(25)
53:52
*112
 
341727Kolářová Michaela78:461:47+0:36(26)10:05+4:09(28)13:52+5:53(28)16:44+6:19(28)28:04+13:55(34)30:24+14:33(33)32:31+15:07(33)39:31+17:12(32)41:34+17:43(31)
SKOB Slaný1:47+0:36(26)8:18+3:33(31)3:47+1:44(26)2:52+1:14(25)11:20+7:36(41)2:20+0:47(25)2:07+0:53(27)7:00+2:41(26)2:03+0:50(18)
50:07+20:22(32)58:28+24:14(33)64:13+26:35(32)70:03+29:47(34)72:46+30:53(34)76:38+32:14(34)78:19+32:27(34)78:46+32:34(34)
8:33+3:43(27)8:21+5:08(37)5:45+3:09(29)5:50+3:35(40)2:43+1:36(32)3:52+1:51(30)1:41+0:34(18)0:27+0:10(35)
 
351702Dittrtová Lucia79:591:25+0:14(9)10:11+4:15(30)20:06+12:07(40)22:03+11:38(39)27:08+12:59(32)34:09+18:18(38)35:40+18:16(38)43:28+21:09(36)45:15+21:24(36)
SK Los Mělník1:25+0:14(9)8:46+4:01(34)9:55+7:52(41)1:57+0:19(13)5:05+1:21(14)7:01+5:28(39)1:31+0:17(13)7:48+3:29(30)1:47+0:34(11)
55:36+25:51(37)60:22+26:08(35)66:51+29:13(35)70:07+29:51(35)73:55+32:02(36)76:54+32:30(35)79:38+33:46(35)79:59+33:47(35)
10:21+5:31(34)4:46+1:33(21)6:29+3:53(33)3:16+1:01(22)3:48+2:41(36)2:59+0:58(18)2:44+1:37(38)0:21+0:04(14)
 
361737Trykozko Urszula80:091:57+0:46(30)10:50+4:54(35)16:12+8:13(37)21:49+11:24(38)27:52+13:43(33)31:23+15:32(36)34:04+16:40(36)43:40+21:21(39)47:21+23:30(39)
Team 360°1:57+0:46(30)8:53+4:08(35)5:22+3:19(37)5:37+3:59(36)6:03+2:19(23)3:31+1:58(35)2:41+1:27(38)9:36+5:17(38)3:41+2:28(35)
54:48+25:03(35)60:33+26:19(36)67:22+29:44(36)71:07+30:51(36)73:15+31:22(35)77:29+33:05(36)79:49+33:57(36)80:09+33:57(36)
7:27+2:37(21)5:45+2:32(29)6:49+4:13(35)3:45+1:30(32)2:08+1:01(23)4:14+2:13(34)2:20+1:13(34)0:20+0:03(7)
 
371715Krotilová Magdaléna85:572:12+1:01(35)13:46+7:50(40)18:24+10:25(39)21:15+10:50(36)31:04+16:55(40)34:32+18:41(39)36:47+19:23(39)43:35+21:16(38)46:21+22:30(38)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:12+1:01(35)11:34+6:49(40)4:38+2:35(32)2:51+1:13(24)9:49+6:05(36)3:28+1:55(34)2:15+1:01(35)6:48+2:29(23)2:46+1:33(27)
56:23+26:38(39)64:17+30:03(38)70:35+32:57(38)75:45+35:29(39)78:27+36:34(38)82:12+37:48(37)85:33+39:41(37)85:57+39:45(37)
10:02+5:12(33)7:54+4:41(36)6:18+3:42(32)5:10+2:55(36)2:42+1:35(30)3:45+1:44(26)3:21+2:14(41)0:24+0:07(25)
 
381743Tezarek Helga87:412:02+0:51(32)10:13+4:17(31)15:19+7:20(34)18:11+7:46(30)25:31+11:22(30)29:43+13:52(31)32:05+14:41(31)40:17+17:58(33)43:11+19:20(33)
OJE Wappler2:02+0:51(32)8:11+3:26(29)5:06+3:03(36)2:52+1:14(25)7:20+3:36(32)4:12+2:39(36)2:22+1:08(36)8:12+3:53(34)2:54+1:41(31)
55:51+26:06(38)65:15+31:01(39)70:51+33:13(39)74:29+34:13(38)77:11+35:18(37)83:33+39:09(38)86:53+41:01(38)87:41+41:29(38)
12:40+7:50(39)9:24+6:11(38)5:36+3:00(27)3:38+1:23(31)2:42+1:35(30)6:22+4:21(40)3:20+2:13(40)0:48+0:31(41)
 
391706Nejedlová Lucie87:472:26+1:15(37)11:19+5:23(37)14:48+6:49(31)19:09+8:44(32)28:19+14:10(36)31:11+15:20(34)34:21+16:57(37)43:31+21:12(37)46:02+22:11(37)
LOK-o Liberec2:26+1:15(37)8:53+4:08(35)3:29+1:26(23)4:21+2:43(34)9:10+5:26(34)2:52+1:19(30)3:10+1:56(39)9:10+4:51(37)2:31+1:18(23)
55:10+25:25(36)60:53+26:39(37)67:55+30:17(37)73:39+33:23(37)81:22+39:29(39)85:24+41:00(39)87:26+41:34(39)87:47+41:35(39)
9:08+4:18(30)5:43+2:30(28)7:02+4:26(36)5:44+3:29(38)7:43+6:36(40)4:02+2:01(33)2:02+0:55(29)0:21+0:04(14)
76:23
*75
 
401712Zajíčková Lenka102:354:16+3:05(41)13:36+7:40(39)17:22+9:23(38)20:42+10:17(34)30:36+16:27(39)47:54+32:03(40)50:08+32:44(40)56:56+34:37(40)60:12+36:21(40)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno4:16+3:05(41)9:20+4:35(37)3:46+1:43(25)3:20+1:42(31)9:54+6:10(37)17:18+15:45(41)2:14+1:00(33)6:48+2:29(23)3:16+2:03(34)
70:38+40:53(40)78:08+43:54(40)84:01+46:23(40)87:21+47:05(40)96:17+54:24(40)100:08+55:44(40)102:09+56:17(40)102:35+56:23(40)
10:26+5:36(35)7:30+4:17(35)5:53+3:17(30)3:20+1:05(23)8:56+7:49(41)3:51+1:50(29)2:01+0:54(28)0:26+0:09(32)
 
411730Sobotková Lenka165:543:27+2:16(39)28:51+22:55(41)37:39+29:40(41)51:12+40:47(41)60:07+45:58(41)66:00+50:09(41)74:28+57:04(41)86:48+64:29(41)94:18+70:27(41)
Orientační sporty Písek3:27+2:16(39)25:24+20:39(41)8:48+6:45(40)13:33+11:55(41)8:55+5:11(33)5:53+4:20(38)8:28+7:14(41)12:20+8:01(41)7:30+6:17(41)
121:37+91:52(41)135:52+101:38(41)145:33+107:55(41)151:18+111:02(41)155:52+113:59(41)162:41+118:17(41)165:19+119:27(41)165:54+119:42(41)
27:19+22:29(41)14:15+11:02(41)9:41+7:05(40)5:45+3:30(39)4:34+3:27(39)6:49+4:48(41)2:38+1:31(36)0:35+0:18(40)
 
 
 
 
D45B (30)3,2 km 80 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(131)2(56)3(65)4(57)5(64)6(114)7(60)8(117)9(100)
Finish
 
11827Sadílková Lenka32:292:37+0:22(4)8:41+1:24(4)10:15+1:18(2)15:51+2:32(3)19:12+1:50(2)24:39+1:38(2)27:320:00(1)29:070:00(1)32:060:00(1)
OB Vizovice2:37+0:22(4)6:04+1:02(5)1:34+0:19(3)5:36+1:14(6)3:210:00(1)5:270:00(1)2:53+0:05(3)1:35+0:14(7)2:59+0:41(6)
32:290:00(1)
0:23+0:07(16)
 
21832Nowak Barbara33:232:150:00(1)7:170:00(1)8:570:00(1)13:190:00(1)17:220:00(1)23:010:00(1)27:57+0:25(2)30:06+0:59(2)33:05+0:59(2)
HKS Azymut Mochy2:150:00(1)5:020:00(1)1:40+0:25(4)4:220:00(1)4:03+0:42(3)5:39+0:12(2)4:56+2:08(19)2:09+0:48(19)2:59+0:41(6)
33:23+0:54(2)
0:18+0:02(2)
 
31817Benešová Jaroslava34:262:36+0:21(3)8:31+1:14(2)10:38+1:41(5)15:46+2:27(2)20:00+2:38(3)25:57+2:56(3)29:04+1:32(3)30:41+1:34(3)34:03+1:57(3)
KOB Kladno2:36+0:21(3)5:55+0:53(3)2:07+0:52(11)5:08+0:46(3)4:14+0:53(5)5:57+0:30(3)3:07+0:19(6)1:37+0:16(8)3:22+1:04(12)
34:26+1:57(3)
0:23+0:07(16)
 
41809Linková Iva35:393:00+0:45(11)8:51+1:34(5)10:15+1:18(2)16:15+2:56(4)20:45+3:23(4)27:32+4:31(4)30:35+3:03(4)32:06+2:59(4)35:16+3:10(4)
OOB TJ Turnov3:00+0:45(11)5:51+0:49(2)1:24+0:09(2)6:00+1:38(12)4:30+1:09(10)6:47+1:20(7)3:03+0:15(4)1:31+0:10(2)3:10+0:52(8)
35:39+3:10(4)
0:23+0:07(16)
 
51833Junghanß Diana37:132:44+0:29(5)10:03+2:46(10)12:33+3:36(10)18:03+4:44(7)21:59+4:37(7)29:01+6:00(5)32:07+4:35(5)33:41+4:34(5)36:51+4:45(5)
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:44+0:29(5)7:19+2:17(13)2:30+1:15(20)5:30+1:08(4)3:56+0:35(2)7:02+1:35(9)3:06+0:18(5)1:34+0:13(5)3:10+0:52(8)
37:13+4:44(5)
0:22+0:06(12)
 
61821Petýrková Pavlína37:572:46+0:31(7)9:13+1:56(8)11:22+2:25(6)17:04+3:45(5)21:53+4:31(6)29:50+6:49(7)33:18+5:46(7)34:51+5:44(7)37:37+5:31(6)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:46+0:31(7)6:27+1:25(8)2:09+0:54(12)5:42+1:20(7)4:49+1:28(13)7:57+2:30(13)3:28+0:40(12)1:33+0:12(4)2:46+0:28(3)
37:57+5:28(6)
0:20+0:04(4)
 
71802Dobiášová Hana38:312:54+0:39(9)9:45+2:28(9)11:25+2:28(8)17:29+4:10(6)21:44+4:22(5)29:35+6:34(6)32:55+5:23(6)34:33+5:26(6)38:10+6:04(7)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:54+0:39(9)6:51+1:49(9)1:40+0:25(4)6:04+1:42(13)4:15+0:54(6)7:51+2:24(12)3:20+0:32(11)1:38+0:17(9)3:37+1:19(17)
38:31+6:02(7)
0:21+0:05(9)
 
81835Herashchenko Eleonora38:392:19+0:04(2)12:49+5:32(21)14:04+5:07(16)19:00+5:41(12)23:16+5:54(12)30:18+7:17(8)34:16+6:44(9)35:48+6:41(8)38:19+6:13(8)
SRC Peleng2:19+0:04(2)10:30+5:28(26)1:150:00(1)4:56+0:34(2)4:16+0:55(7)7:02+1:35(9)3:58+1:10(15)1:32+0:11(3)2:31+0:13(2)
38:39+6:10(8)
0:20+0:04(4)
 
91828Strýčková Monika39:382:58+0:43(10)9:02+1:45(6)12:52+3:55(14)20:02+6:43(15)24:57+7:35(15)31:21+8:20(11)34:36+7:04(10)36:31+7:24(10)39:19+7:13(9)
OOB Spartak Adamov2:58+0:43(10)6:04+1:02(5)3:50+2:35(26)7:10+2:48(19)4:55+1:34(14)6:24+0:57(5)3:15+0:27(9)1:55+0:34(14)2:48+0:30(5)
39:38+7:09(9)
0:19+0:03(3)
 
101829Obrátilová Naďa39:413:32+1:17(19)10:37+3:20(13)12:26+3:29(9)18:43+5:24(10)23:02+5:40(11)31:03+8:02(9)34:12+6:40(8)36:06+6:59(9)39:19+7:13(9)
KOB ALFA Brno3:32+1:17(19)7:05+2:03(12)1:49+0:34(7)6:17+1:55(15)4:19+0:58(8)8:01+2:34(14)3:09+0:21(7)1:54+0:33(13)3:13+0:55(10)
39:41+7:12(10)
0:22+0:06(12)
 
111823Šišmová Hana41:342:45+0:30(6)8:40+1:23(3)10:34+1:37(4)18:10+4:51(8)22:51+5:29(8)33:02+10:01(13)35:53+8:21(11)38:27+9:20(13)41:14+9:08(11)
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:45+0:30(6)5:55+0:53(3)1:54+0:39(8)7:36+3:14(21)4:41+1:20(11)10:11+4:44(18)2:51+0:03(2)2:34+1:13(22)2:47+0:29(4)
41:34+9:05(11)
0:20+0:04(4)
 
121818Krausová Marcela41:433:14+0:59(14)10:38+3:21(14)12:48+3:51(13)19:00+5:41(12)24:41+7:19(13)32:21+9:20(12)36:03+8:31(13)37:56+8:49(12)41:22+9:16(13)
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov3:14+0:59(14)7:24+2:22(14)2:10+0:55(13)6:12+1:50(14)5:41+2:20(20)7:40+2:13(11)3:42+0:54(14)1:53+0:32(12)3:26+1:08(13)
41:43+9:14(12)
0:21+0:05(9)
 
131826Kunzová Ivana41:473:20+1:05(17)10:21+3:04(12)12:46+3:49(12)18:44+5:25(11)22:53+5:31(9)33:13+10:12(15)36:01+8:29(12)37:22+8:15(11)41:21+9:15(12)
BETA URSUS Orienteering3:20+1:05(17)7:01+1:59(11)2:25+1:10(18)5:58+1:36(11)4:09+0:48(4)10:20+4:53(20)2:480:00(1)1:210:00(1)3:59+1:41(24)
41:47+9:18(13)
0:26+0:10(24)
 
141831Olisauske Edita42:293:08+0:53(13)10:08+2:51(11)12:35+3:38(11)18:17+4:58(9)23:00+5:38(10)33:12+10:11(14)36:24+8:52(14)38:28+9:21(14)42:04+9:58(14)
Berliner TSC3:08+0:53(13)7:00+1:58(10)2:27+1:12(19)5:42+1:20(7)4:43+1:22(12)10:12+4:45(19)3:12+0:24(8)2:04+0:43(18)3:36+1:18(16)
42:29+10:00(14)
0:25+0:09(20)
 
151816Zlesáková Stáňa43:442:49+0:34(8)9:10+1:53(7)11:22+2:25(6)24:23+11:04(22)28:43+11:21(20)35:13+12:12(18)38:28+10:56(17)40:08+11:01(16)43:22+11:16(15)
OOB SK Chrast2:49+0:34(8)6:21+1:19(7)2:12+0:57(14)13:01+8:39(26)4:20+0:59(9)6:30+1:03(6)3:15+0:27(9)1:40+0:19(11)3:14+0:56(11)
43:44+11:15(15)
0:22+0:06(12)
 
161803Ždimerová Monika43:593:02+0:47(12)12:19+5:02(19)14:34+5:37(19)20:19+7:00(16)25:31+8:09(16)34:26+11:25(17)38:05+10:33(15)40:04+10:57(15)43:37+11:31(16)
SK Los Mělník3:02+0:47(12)9:17+4:15(22)2:15+1:00(15)5:45+1:23(10)5:12+1:51(16)8:55+3:28(15)3:39+0:51(13)1:59+0:38(16)3:33+1:15(15)
43:59+11:30(16)
0:22+0:06(12)
 
171819Doušková Vlasta44:443:19+1:04(16)13:25+6:08(23)16:20+7:23(24)22:02+8:43(18)27:16+9:54(18)34:06+11:05(16)38:25+10:53(16)42:10+13:03(17)44:28+12:22(17)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:19+1:04(16)10:06+5:04(24)2:55+1:40(22)5:42+1:20(7)5:14+1:53(17)6:50+1:23(8)4:19+1:31(16)3:45+2:24(24)2:180:00(1)
44:44+12:15(17)
0:160:00(1)
 
181825Řeháková Jana48:183:40+1:25(20)12:20+5:03(20)15:38+6:41(22)23:05+9:46(21)28:10+10:48(19)37:22+14:21(19)42:46+15:14(18)44:24+15:17(18)47:53+15:47(18)
SKOB Frýdek - Místek3:40+1:25(20)8:40+3:38(20)3:18+2:03(25)7:27+3:05(20)5:05+1:44(15)9:12+3:45(16)5:24+2:36(21)1:38+0:17(9)3:29+1:11(14)
48:18+15:49(18)
0:25+0:09(20)
 
191801Junková Kateřina48:463:17+1:02(15)11:50+4:33(17)13:50+4:53(15)19:23+6:04(14)24:48+7:26(14)31:05+8:04(10)42:53+15:21(19)44:27+15:20(19)48:17+16:11(19)
SK Studenec3:17+1:02(15)8:33+3:31(19)2:00+0:45(9)5:33+1:11(5)5:25+2:04(19)6:17+0:50(4)11:48+9:00(27)1:34+0:13(5)3:50+1:32(22)
48:46+16:17(19)
0:29+0:13(26)
 
201812Straková Jana51:133:42+1:27(22)11:35+4:18(15)14:15+5:18(18)21:13+7:54(17)26:29+9:07(17)38:18+15:17(20)43:26+15:54(20)47:04+17:57(20)50:48+18:42(20)
SKOB Slaný3:42+1:27(22)7:53+2:51(15)2:40+1:25(21)6:58+2:36(17)5:16+1:55(18)11:49+6:22(21)5:08+2:20(20)3:38+2:17(23)3:44+1:26(19)
51:13+18:44(20)
0:25+0:09(20)
 
211814Přibíková Monika53:353:53+1:38(25)14:12+6:55(26)17:20+8:23(25)24:57+11:38(23)30:48+13:26(23)40:25+17:24(21)47:04+19:32(21)49:02+19:55(21)53:05+20:59(21)
SK Praga3:53+1:38(25)10:19+5:17(25)3:08+1:53(24)7:37+3:15(22)5:51+2:30(21)9:37+4:10(17)6:39+3:51(24)1:58+0:37(15)4:03+1:45(25)
53:35+21:06(21)
0:30+0:14(27)
 
221820Severýnová Popková Klára55:043:52+1:37(24)11:52+4:35(18)14:11+5:14(17)22:11+8:52(19)29:30+12:08(21)42:53+19:52(22)48:51+21:19(22)50:54+21:47(22)54:40+22:34(22)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:52+1:37(24)8:00+2:58(17)2:19+1:04(16)8:00+3:38(23)7:19+3:58(23)13:23+7:56(24)5:58+3:10(22)2:03+0:42(17)3:46+1:28(21)
55:04+22:35(22)
0:24+0:08(19)
 
231830Murawska Ewa62:113:49+1:34(23)13:20+6:03(22)15:26+6:29(21)22:12+8:53(20)30:24+13:02(22)47:56+24:55(24)52:20+24:48(23)57:55+28:48(24)61:51+29:45(23)
HKS Azymut Mochy3:49+1:34(23)9:31+4:29(23)2:06+0:51(10)6:46+2:24(16)8:12+4:51(25)17:32+12:05(26)4:24+1:36(17)5:35+4:14(26)3:56+1:38(23)
62:11+29:42(23)
0:20+0:04(4)
 
241811Douchová Jaroslava62:434:16+2:01(26)13:25+6:08(23)18:00+9:03(26)25:07+11:48(24)33:03+15:41(24)45:56+22:55(23)55:39+28:07(24)57:52+28:45(23)62:12+30:06(24)
TJ START Náchod4:16+2:01(26)9:09+4:07(21)4:35+3:20(27)7:07+2:45(18)7:56+4:35(24)12:53+7:26(23)9:43+6:55(26)2:13+0:52(20)4:20+2:02(26)
62:43+30:14(24)
0:31+0:15(28)
 
251822Bláhová Kateřina66:263:40+1:25(20)11:38+4:21(16)14:44+5:47(20)31:06+17:47(26)37:51+20:29(26)49:44+26:43(25)56:01+28:29(25)62:24+33:17(25)66:05+33:59(25)
KČT Slavoj Praha3:40+1:25(20)7:58+2:56(16)3:06+1:51(23)16:22+12:00(27)6:45+3:24(22)11:53+6:26(22)6:17+3:29(23)6:23+5:02(27)3:41+1:23(18)
66:26+33:57(25)
0:21+0:05(9)
 
261810Raymond-Bertrandová Jana70:585:39+3:24(27)13:41+6:24(25)16:04+7:07(23)27:26+14:07(25)36:47+19:25(25)59:45+36:44(27)64:16+36:44(27)66:49+37:42(26)70:33+38:27(26)
SKOB Slaný5:39+3:24(27)8:02+3:00(18)2:23+1:08(17)11:22+7:00(25)9:21+6:00(27)22:58+17:31(27)4:31+1:43(18)2:33+1:12(21)3:44+1:26(19)
70:58+38:29(26)
0:25+0:09(20)
 
271834Wespi Nicole73:213:24+1:09(18)21:04+13:47(27)22:52+13:55(27)31:06+17:47(26)40:13+22:51(27)53:46+30:45(26)62:14+34:42(26)67:17+38:10(27)73:01+40:55(27)
OLG Herzogenbuchsee3:24+1:09(18)17:40+12:38(27)1:48+0:33(6)8:14+3:52(24)9:07+5:46(26)13:33+8:06(25)8:28+5:40(25)5:03+3:42(25)5:44+3:26(27)
73:21+40:52(27)66:16
0:20+0:04(4)*121
 
 
1824Petrášová Irenamp-----32:0237:1446:3153:3963:3270:1472:5677:33
BETA URSUS Orienteering32:025:129:177:089:536:422:424:37
78:007:25
0:27+0:11(25)*111
 
1808Hlaváčová Šárkadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
1813Kliglová Radkadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
 
 
 
D50 (42)3,5 km 115 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(52)2(128)3(113)4(72)5(91)6(35)7(107)8(109)9(59)
10(114)11(81)12(117)13(49)14(100)Finish
 
11930Kubald Katrin37:144:160:00(1)8:100:00(1)10:260:00(1)13:070:00(1)14:580:00(1)18:080:00(1)20:540:00(1)24:230:00(1)27:090:00(1)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:160:00(1)3:540:00(1)2:160:00(1)2:410:00(1)1:51+0:08(4)3:10+0:09(4)2:46+0:09(5)3:29+0:36(2)2:46+0:06(2)
29:140:00(1)32:340:00(1)33:430:00(1)35:520:00(1)36:560:00(1)37:140:00(1)
2:050:00(1)3:20+0:10(2)1:09+0:17(6)2:09+0:01(2)1:04+0:05(2)0:180:00(1)
 
21935Jarošová Petra41:204:20+0:04(3)8:43+0:33(4)11:03+0:37(3)16:13+3:06(4)17:57+2:59(3)21:15+3:07(2)23:55+3:01(2)26:48+2:25(2)29:44+2:35(2)
KOB ZPV Prostějov4:20+0:04(3)4:23+0:29(5)2:20+0:04(2)5:10+2:29(16)1:44+0:01(2)3:18+0:17(7)2:40+0:03(3)2:530:00(1)2:56+0:16(5)
32:01+2:47(2)36:47+4:13(2)37:45+4:02(2)39:53+4:01(2)40:59+4:03(2)41:20+4:06(2)
2:17+0:12(3)4:46+1:36(17)0:58+0:06(3)2:080:00(1)1:06+0:07(3)0:21+0:03(9)
 
31926Kavková Dana43:424:52+0:36(7)9:41+1:31(8)12:19+1:53(7)16:05+2:58(3)18:06+3:08(4)22:15+4:07(4)24:52+3:58(3)28:56+4:33(3)32:08+4:59(4)
OK Sparta Praha4:52+0:36(7)4:49+0:55(7)2:38+0:22(8)3:46+1:05(9)2:01+0:18(7)4:09+1:08(13)2:370:00(1)4:04+1:11(8)3:12+0:32(9)
34:58+5:44(4