Prague Easter 2019ne 21.04.2019 20:46
Split time results - Stage 2created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (23)2,9 km 80 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(74)2(63)3(82)4(116)5(53)6(59)7(60)8(57)9(56)
10(200)Finish
 
1222Herashchenko Rostislav26:082:410:00(1)6:39+0:29(2)8:390:00(1)10:420:00(1)14:550:00(1)16:070:00(1)19:390:00(1)22:340:00(1)24:330:00(1)
SRC Peleng2:410:00(1)3:58+0:55(2)2:00+0:02(2)2:03+0:07(2)4:13+0:13(3)1:12+0:02(2)3:32+0:33(4)2:55+0:43(4)1:59+0:06(4)
25:380:00(1)26:080:00(1)
1:05+0:16(3)0:30+0:11(7)
 
2209Koubová Hana27:373:07+0:26(2)6:100:00(1)9:14+0:35(2)11:10+0:28(2)16:51+1:56(2)18:01+1:54(2)21:37+1:58(2)24:07+1:33(2)26:05+1:32(2)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:07+0:26(2)3:030:00(1)3:04+1:06(8)1:560:00(1)5:41+1:41(8)1:100:00(1)3:36+0:37(5)2:30+0:18(2)1:58+0:05(3)
27:11+1:33(2)27:37+1:29(2)
1:06+0:17(4)0:26+0:07(3)
 
3221Hovadová Agáta30:474:45+2:04(7)9:49+3:39(7)12:19+3:40(5)15:02+4:20(5)19:02+4:07(3)20:24+4:17(3)24:03+4:24(3)27:03+4:29(3)29:10+4:37(3)
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:45+2:04(7)5:04+2:01(10)2:30+0:32(4)2:43+0:47(7)4:000:00(1)1:22+0:12(6)3:39+0:40(6)3:00+0:48(5)2:07+0:14(5)
30:17+4:39(3)30:47+4:39(3)
1:07+0:18(5)0:30+0:11(7)
 
4213Kycl Ondřej34:126:29+3:48(15)10:47+4:37(9)13:17+4:38(7)15:31+4:49(6)20:20+5:25(5)21:37+5:30(5)26:37+6:58(5)30:52+8:18(5)32:49+8:16(5)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno6:29+3:48(15)4:18+1:15(6)2:30+0:32(4)2:14+0:18(3)4:49+0:49(4)1:17+0:07(4)5:00+2:01(11)4:15+2:03(13)1:57+0:04(2)
33:53+8:15(4)34:12+8:04(4)
1:04+0:15(2)0:190:00(1)
 
5217Kycl Michal34:266:09+3:28(12)12:18+6:08(12)14:16+5:37(10)20:40+9:58(11)24:48+9:53(11)26:06+9:59(10)29:05+9:26(8)31:17+8:43(6)33:10+8:37(6)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno6:09+3:28(12)6:09+3:06(13)1:580:00(1)6:24+4:28(19)4:08+0:08(2)1:18+0:08(5)2:590:00(1)2:120:00(1)1:530:00(1)
33:59+8:21(5)34:26+8:18(5)
0:490:00(1)0:27+0:08(4)
 
6219Lockerová Milena34:494:04+1:23(4)8:12+2:02(4)12:02+3:23(3)14:58+4:16(4)19:56+5:01(4)21:26+5:19(4)25:32+5:53(4)29:31+6:57(4)32:17+7:44(4)
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:04+1:23(4)4:08+1:05(3)3:50+1:52(13)2:56+1:00(8)4:58+0:58(5)1:30+0:20(7)4:06+1:07(8)3:59+1:47(10)2:46+0:53(10)
34:04+8:26(6)34:49+8:41(6)
1:47+0:58(14)0:45+0:26(14)
 
7218Grassow Petra36:344:14+1:33(5)9:07+2:57(5)12:08+3:29(4)14:50+4:08(3)20:36+5:41(6)22:12+6:05(6)26:52+7:13(6)31:50+9:16(7)34:35+10:02(7)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:14+1:33(5)4:53+1:50(8)3:01+1:03(7)2:42+0:46(6)5:46+1:46(10)1:36+0:26(9)4:40+1:41(10)4:58+2:46(16)2:45+0:52(9)
35:58+10:20(7)36:34+10:26(7)
1:23+0:34(8)0:36+0:17(11)
 
8212Václavíková Amálie38:214:28+1:47(6)9:27+3:17(6)15:47+7:08(12)18:12+7:30(10)24:16+9:21(10)27:08+11:01(11)30:36+10:57(10)34:18+11:44(9)36:45+12:12(10)
SKOB Slaný4:28+1:47(6)4:59+1:56(9)6:20+4:22(21)2:25+0:29(4)6:04+2:04(11)2:52+1:42(16)3:28+0:29(3)3:42+1:30(6)2:27+0:34(8)
37:53+12:15(9)38:21+12:13(8)
1:08+0:19(6)0:28+0:09(5)
 
9211Heřmanová Aino38:326:27+3:46(14)10:37+4:27(8)13:29+4:50(8)18:10+7:28(9)23:32+8:37(9)25:05+8:58(8)29:10+9:31(9)34:20+11:46(10)36:42+12:09(9)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka6:27+3:46(14)4:10+1:07(4)2:52+0:54(6)4:41+2:45(14)5:22+1:22(6)1:33+0:23(8)4:05+1:06(7)5:10+2:58(17)2:22+0:29(7)
38:10+12:32(10)38:32+12:24(9)
1:28+0:39(11)0:22+0:03(2)
 
10216Ferchow Anne38:386:12+3:31(13)11:21+5:11(10)13:49+5:10(9)16:47+6:05(7)22:18+7:23(7)24:14+8:07(7)28:42+9:03(7)33:08+10:34(8)35:58+11:25(8)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:12+3:31(13)5:09+2:06(11)2:28+0:30(3)2:58+1:02(9)5:31+1:31(7)1:56+0:46(10)4:28+1:29(9)4:26+2:14(14)2:50+0:57(11)
37:52+12:14(8)38:38+12:30(10)
1:54+1:05(16)0:46+0:27(15)
 
11210Kašparová Irena40:285:12+2:31(8)11:31+5:21(11)14:37+5:58(11)17:17+6:35(8)22:58+8:03(8)25:20+9:13(9)31:03+11:24(11)35:15+12:41(11)38:12+13:39(11)
SKOB Slaný5:12+2:31(8)6:19+3:16(14)3:06+1:08(10)2:40+0:44(5)5:41+1:41(8)2:22+1:12(11)5:43+2:44(16)4:12+2:00(11)2:57+1:04(12)
39:51+14:13(11)40:28+14:20(11)
1:39+0:50(13)0:37+0:18(12)
 
12205Múčková Zuzana46:245:57+3:16(11)14:01+7:51(14)17:46+9:07(13)21:26+10:44(12)28:06+13:11(12)30:34+14:27(12)36:16+16:37(12)40:09+17:35(12)43:39+19:06(12)
bez klubu5:57+3:16(11)8:04+5:01(19)3:45+1:47(12)3:40+1:44(12)6:40+2:40(13)2:28+1:18(14)5:42+2:43(15)3:53+1:41(9)3:30+1:37(14)
45:36+19:58(12)46:24+20:16(12)
1:57+1:08(17)0:48+0:29(17)
 
13201Hernandez Farfan Vanessa48:563:18+0:37(3)7:31+1:21(3)13:07+4:28(6)31:15+20:33(19)37:41+22:46(19)38:53+22:46(17)42:12+22:33(16)44:46+22:12(14)47:06+22:33(13)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:18+0:37(3)4:13+1:10(5)5:36+3:38(19)18:08+16:12(22)6:26+2:26(12)1:12+0:02(2)3:19+0:20(2)2:34+0:22(3)2:20+0:27(6)
48:21+22:43(13)48:56+22:48(13)
1:15+0:26(7)0:35+0:16(10)
 
14207Pompachová Alexandra50:338:39+5:58(20)15:16+9:06(16)19:14+10:35(15)22:59+12:17(13)30:36+15:41(13)33:09+17:02(13)39:05+19:26(13)43:57+21:23(13)47:33+23:00(14)
KOB Tretra Praha8:39+5:58(20)6:37+3:34(15)3:58+2:00(14)3:45+1:49(13)7:37+3:37(15)2:33+1:23(15)5:56+2:57(17)4:52+2:40(15)3:36+1:43(15)
49:37+23:59(14)50:33+24:25(14)
2:04+1:15(19)0:56+0:37(18)
 
15223Pospíchal Karol52:2810:32+7:51(21)16:17+10:07(20)19:53+11:14(17)23:02+12:20(14)32:52+17:57(16)37:10+21:03(16)42:18+22:39(17)46:10+23:36(15)49:51+25:18(15)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov10:32+7:51(21)5:45+2:42(12)3:36+1:38(11)3:09+1:13(10)9:50+5:50(19)4:18+3:08(21)5:08+2:09(12)3:52+1:40(8)3:41+1:48(18)
51:44+26:06(15)52:28+26:20(15)
1:53+1:04(15)0:44+0:25(13)
 
16203Nollová Marcela53:357:12+4:31(16)17:48+11:38(21)20:52+12:13(19)27:03+16:21(18)35:52+20:57(17)39:06+22:59(18)44:18+24:39(18)48:01+25:27(18)51:39+27:06(16)
bez klubu7:12+4:31(16)10:36+7:33(21)3:04+1:06(8)6:11+4:15(18)8:49+4:49(18)3:14+2:04(18)5:12+2:13(13)3:43+1:31(7)3:38+1:45(17)
53:03+27:25(16)53:35+27:27(16)
1:24+0:35(9)0:32+0:13(9)
 
17224Kohler Marianne54:305:14+2:33(9)13:02+6:52(13)17:51+9:12(14)23:40+12:58(16)31:29+16:34(15)34:25+18:18(14)41:34+21:55(15)47:58+25:24(17)51:42+27:09(17)
Ulu’s Reisewelt5:14+2:33(9)7:48+4:45(18)4:49+2:51(17)5:49+3:53(17)7:49+3:49(16)2:56+1:46(17)7:09+4:10(19)6:24+4:12(19)3:44+1:51(19)
53:44+28:06(17)54:30+28:22(17)
2:02+1:13(18)0:46+0:27(15)
 
18214Kršáková Olga59:497:57+5:16(19)15:21+9:11(18)19:28+10:49(16)23:04+12:22(15)30:39+15:44(14)34:47+18:40(15)40:22+20:43(14)46:54+24:20(16)56:03+31:30(18)
OB Vizovice7:57+5:16(19)7:24+4:21(16)4:07+2:09(15)3:36+1:40(11)7:35+3:35(14)4:08+2:58(19)5:35+2:36(14)6:32+4:20(20)9:09+7:16(21)
58:41+33:03(18)59:49+33:41(18)
2:38+1:49(20)1:08+0:49(21)
 
19220Kučerová Eliška62:2811:07+8:26(22)15:35+9:25(19)20:05+11:26(18)35:51+25:09(22)43:47+28:52(20)46:13+30:06(20)53:20+33:41(19)57:34+35:00(19)60:33+36:00(19)
SKOB Ostrov11:07+8:26(22)4:28+1:25(7)4:30+2:32(16)15:46+13:50(21)7:56+3:56(17)2:26+1:16(12)7:07+4:08(18)4:14+2:02(12)2:59+1:06(13)
62:00+36:22(19)62:28+36:20(19)
1:27+0:38(10)0:28+0:09(5)
 
20208Grisa Filip70:585:14+2:33(9)14:52+8:42(15)21:24+12:45(21)33:56+23:14(21)46:46+31:51(22)49:13+33:06(21)57:47+38:08(20)64:46+42:12(21)68:23+43:50(20)
SKOB Slaný5:14+2:33(9)9:38+6:35(20)6:32+4:34(22)12:32+10:36(20)12:50+8:50(22)2:27+1:17(13)8:34+5:35(20)6:59+4:47(21)3:37+1:44(16)
69:57+44:19(20)70:58+44:50(20)
1:34+0:45(12)1:01+0:42(19)
 
21206Pěkná Eva73:127:27+4:46(17)22:32+16:22(22)27:33+18:54(22)33:18+22:36(20)44:09+29:14(21)49:32+33:25(22)58:27+38:48(21)64:10+41:36(20)69:17+44:44(21)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:27+4:46(17)15:05+12:02(22)5:01+3:03(18)5:45+3:49(16)10:51+6:51(21)5:23+4:13(22)8:55+5:56(21)5:43+3:31(18)5:07+3:14(20)
72:06+46:28(21)73:12+47:04(21)
2:49+2:00(21)1:06+0:47(20)
 
 
225Maija Jansonemp7:41+5:00(18)15:20+9:10(17)21:21+12:42(20)26:25+15:43(17)37:09+22:14(18)41:20+25:13(19)-----50:2155:26
RIGA SENIORS7:41+5:00(18)7:39+4:36(17)6:01+4:03(20)5:04+3:08(15)10:44+6:44(20)4:11+3:01(20)9:015:05
58:1359:28
2:471:15+0:56(22)
 
215Kocumová Lindadns
SKOB Ostrov
 
 
 
 
B5 (19)4,7 km 180 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(79)3(63)4(116)5(67)6(71)7(55)8(46)9(88)
10(85)11(36)12(133)13(100)Finish
 
1310Kycl Lukáš55:384:420:00(1)7:340:00(1)11:290:00(1)15:220:00(1)19:460:00(1)23:440:00(1)26:280:00(1)30:340:00(1)38:500:00(1)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno4:420:00(1)2:520:00(1)3:55+0:50(7)3:53+0:06(2)4:24+0:34(2)3:58+0:38(8)2:44+1:00(8)4:060:00(1)8:16+0:21(2)
47:190:00(1)51:100:00(1)51:580:00(1)55:070:00(1)55:380:00(1)
8:29+0:38(2)3:51+0:18(2)0:480:00(1)3:09+1:14(16)0:310:00(1)
 
2320Bringezu Theo56:435:41+0:59(5)8:43+1:09(3)11:52+0:23(2)16:38+1:16(2)20:28+0:42(2)23:57+0:13(2)26:31+0:03(2)32:41+2:07(2)40:36+1:46(2)
OLV Potsdam5:41+0:59(5)3:02+0:10(2)3:09+0:04(2)4:46+0:59(5)3:500:00(1)3:29+0:09(3)2:34+0:50(7)6:10+2:04(8)7:550:00(1)
48:27+1:08(2)52:19+1:09(2)53:41+1:43(2)56:08+1:01(2)56:43+1:05(2)
7:510:00(1)3:52+0:19(3)1:22+0:34(13)2:27+0:32(6)0:35+0:04(4)
 
3313Kycl Miroslav62:445:10+0:28(2)8:27+0:53(2)12:16+0:47(3)16:47+1:25(3)24:19+4:33(4)28:14+4:30(3)29:58+3:30(3)34:54+4:20(3)45:05+6:15(4)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno5:10+0:28(2)3:17+0:25(3)3:49+0:44(6)4:31+0:44(3)7:32+3:42(11)3:55+0:35(6)1:440:00(1)4:56+0:50(2)10:11+2:16(8)
54:27+7:08(3)58:23+7:13(3)59:29+7:31(3)61:59+6:52(3)62:44+7:06(3)
9:22+1:31(6)3:56+0:23(4)1:06+0:18(2)2:30+0:35(7)0:45+0:14(10)
 
4305Štěpánová Petra64:016:37+1:55(7)10:22+2:48(7)14:07+2:38(5)19:43+4:21(6)24:57+5:11(5)28:17+4:33(4)30:24+3:56(4)35:37+5:03(4)44:14+5:24(3)
SK Haná orienteering6:37+1:55(7)3:45+0:53(5)3:45+0:40(4)5:36+1:49(8)5:14+1:24(5)3:200:00(1)2:07+0:23(3)5:13+1:07(3)8:37+0:42(4)
55:23+8:04(4)59:54+8:44(4)61:13+9:15(4)63:21+8:14(4)64:01+8:23(4)
11:09+3:18(9)4:31+0:58(6)1:19+0:31(9)2:08+0:13(3)0:40+0:09(7)
 
5317Seidel Jens67:185:15+0:33(3)10:16+2:42(6)13:21+1:52(4)17:08+1:46(4)21:44+1:58(3)29:07+5:23(5)31:35+5:07(5)41:54+11:20(7)50:29+11:39(6)
USG Chemnitz5:15+0:33(3)5:01+2:09(10)3:050:00(1)3:470:00(1)4:36+0:46(3)7:23+4:03(16)2:28+0:44(5)10:19+6:13(14)8:35+0:40(3)
59:08+11:49(5)63:26+12:16(5)64:37+12:39(5)66:44+11:37(5)67:18+11:40(5)
8:39+0:48(3)4:18+0:45(5)1:11+0:23(5)2:07+0:12(2)0:34+0:03(3)
 
6316Bringezu Antonio68:255:39+0:57(4)9:42+2:08(5)14:58+3:29(7)19:40+4:18(5)29:35+9:49(7)33:35+9:51(7)35:38+9:10(7)41:10+10:36(6)52:26+13:36(7)
OLV Potsdam5:39+0:57(4)4:03+1:11(7)5:16+2:11(12)4:42+0:55(4)9:55+6:05(16)4:00+0:40(9)2:03+0:19(2)5:32+1:26(5)11:16+3:21(11)
61:05+13:46(7)64:38+13:28(6)65:59+14:01(6)67:54+12:47(6)68:25+12:47(6)
8:39+0:48(3)3:330:00(1)1:21+0:33(10)1:550:00(1)0:310:00(1)
 
7307Käding Kirsten70:537:06+2:24(8)11:02+3:28(8)14:50+3:21(6)20:14+4:52(7)27:22+7:36(6)30:49+7:05(6)33:15+6:47(6)38:55+8:21(5)48:56+10:06(5)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:06+2:24(8)3:56+1:04(6)3:48+0:43(5)5:24+1:37(6)7:08+3:18(10)3:27+0:07(2)2:26+0:42(4)5:40+1:34(6)10:01+2:06(6)
60:15+12:56(6)65:54+14:44(7)67:06+15:08(7)70:07+15:00(7)70:53+15:15(7)
11:19+3:28(11)5:39+2:06(10)1:12+0:24(6)3:01+1:06(14)0:46+0:15(11)
 
8312Jánská Radka80:4810:23+5:41(15)14:53+7:19(14)19:43+8:14(13)25:34+10:12(11)30:35+10:49(8)38:51+15:07(9)41:52+15:24(8)47:21+16:47(8)59:43+20:53(8)
OOB Třebíč10:23+5:41(15)4:30+1:38(8)4:50+1:45(10)5:51+2:04(9)5:01+1:11(4)8:16+4:56(18)3:01+1:17(10)5:29+1:23(4)12:22+4:27(14)
70:04+22:45(8)75:27+24:17(8)77:13+25:15(8)79:52+24:45(8)80:48+25:10(8)
10:21+2:30(7)5:23+1:50(8)1:46+0:58(18)2:39+0:44(9)0:56+0:25(15)
 
9306Sládková Klára83:028:35+3:53(14)14:24+6:50(13)18:43+7:14(11)30:44+15:22(14)36:51+17:05(12)40:28+16:44(10)43:01+16:33(9)49:59+19:25(9)62:26+23:36(9)
Slavia Liberec orienteering8:35+3:53(14)5:49+2:57(16)4:19+1:14(8)12:01+8:14(15)6:07+2:17(8)3:37+0:17(4)2:33+0:49(6)6:58+2:52(10)12:27+4:32(15)
71:24+24:05(9)78:49+27:39(9)80:03+28:05(9)82:25+27:18(9)83:02+27:24(9)
8:58+1:07(5)7:25+3:52(18)1:14+0:26(7)2:22+0:27(5)0:37+0:06(5)
 
10311Boeck Ute85:577:17+2:35(9)12:17+4:43(9)17:04+5:35(9)23:04+7:42(8)37:52+18:06(13)43:40+19:56(13)47:06+20:38(12)53:51+23:17(11)64:00+25:10(11)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:17+2:35(9)5:00+2:08(9)4:47+1:42(9)6:00+2:13(10)14:48+10:58(19)5:48+2:28(10)3:26+1:42(12)6:45+2:39(9)10:09+2:14(7)
75:18+27:59(10)81:01+29:51(11)82:11+30:13(11)85:09+30:02(10)85:57+30:19(10)
11:18+3:27(10)5:43+2:10(12)1:10+0:22(4)2:58+1:03(13)0:48+0:17(13)
 
11314Boeck Thomas86:167:23+2:41(10)12:28+4:54(10)15:54+4:25(8)31:13+15:51(15)39:42+19:56(14)43:28+19:44(12)47:02+20:34(11)53:08+22:34(10)62:44+23:54(10)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:23+2:41(10)5:05+2:13(11)3:26+0:21(3)15:19+11:32(19)8:29+4:39(13)3:46+0:26(5)3:34+1:50(14)6:06+2:00(7)9:36+1:41(5)
75:42+28:23(11)80:40+29:30(10)81:49+29:51(10)85:20+30:13(11)86:16+30:38(11)
12:58+5:07(13)4:58+1:25(7)1:09+0:21(3)3:31+1:36(17)0:56+0:25(15)
 
12302Jandová Kateřina92:497:51+3:09(12)13:12+5:38(11)19:05+7:36(12)25:13+9:51(10)34:48+15:02(11)41:33+17:49(11)45:22+18:54(10)54:06+23:32(12)66:47+27:57(12)
KOB Kladno7:51+3:09(12)5:21+2:29(13)5:53+2:48(14)6:08+2:21(11)9:35+5:45(15)6:45+3:25(12)3:49+2:05(15)8:44+4:38(12)12:41+4:46(16)
81:41+34:22(12)87:41+36:31(12)89:24+37:26(12)92:01+36:54(12)92:49+37:11(12)
14:54+7:03(15)6:00+2:27(15)1:43+0:55(17)2:37+0:42(8)0:48+0:17(13)
 
13301Janda Šimon96:4212:45+8:03(17)18:08+10:34(16)23:58+12:29(16)30:19+14:57(13)39:46+20:00(15)46:46+23:02(14)50:19+23:51(14)59:19+28:45(13)71:27+32:37(13)
KOB Kladno12:45+8:03(17)5:23+2:31(15)5:50+2:45(13)6:21+2:34(12)9:27+5:37(14)7:00+3:40(13)3:33+1:49(13)9:00+4:54(13)12:08+4:13(13)
86:31+39:12(13)92:23+41:13(13)93:44+41:46(13)96:05+40:58(13)96:42+41:04(13)
15:04+7:13(16)5:52+2:19(14)1:21+0:33(10)2:21+0:26(4)0:37+0:06(5)
 
14308Škondrová Šárka99:375:58+1:16(6)9:29+1:55(4)17:56+6:27(10)24:55+9:33(9)31:00+11:14(9)37:21+13:37(8)48:47+22:19(13)65:21+34:47(15)76:16+37:26(15)
BETA URSUS Orienteering5:58+1:16(6)3:31+0:39(4)8:27+5:22(16)6:59+3:12(13)6:05+2:15(7)6:21+3:01(11)11:26+9:42(19)16:34+12:28(19)10:55+3:00(10)
88:46+41:27(14)94:15+43:05(14)95:56+43:58(14)98:57+43:50(14)99:37+43:59(14)
12:30+4:39(12)5:29+1:56(9)1:41+0:53(16)3:01+1:06(14)0:40+0:09(7)
 
15319Dźwigała Natalia101:257:29+2:47(11)16:26+8:52(15)21:26+9:57(15)26:56+11:34(12)32:58+13:12(10)49:54+26:10(16)52:45+26:17(15)59:47+29:13(14)73:05+34:15(14)
OK!Sport Warszawa7:29+2:47(11)8:57+6:05(17)5:00+1:55(11)5:30+1:43(7)6:02+2:12(6)16:56+13:36(19)2:51+1:07(9)7:02+2:56(11)13:18+5:23(17)
90:58+43:39(15)96:39+45:29(15)98:04+46:06(15)100:43+45:36(15)101:25+45:47(15)
17:53+10:02(19)5:41+2:08(11)1:25+0:37(15)2:39+0:44(9)0:42+0:11(9)
 
16303Valenčíková Irena104:118:05+3:23(13)13:26+5:52(12)20:21+8:52(14)32:24+17:02(16)39:57+20:11(16)48:08+24:24(15)55:02+28:34(16)69:31+38:57(17)81:35+42:45(17)
Neregistrovaní8:05+3:23(13)5:21+2:29(13)6:55+3:50(15)12:03+8:16(16)7:33+3:43(12)8:11+4:51(17)6:54+5:10(18)14:29+10:23(18)12:04+4:09(12)
92:41+45:22(17)98:27+47:17(16)100:39+48:41(16)103:25+48:18(16)104:11+48:33(16)
11:06+3:15(8)5:46+2:13(13)2:12+1:24(19)2:46+0:51(11)0:46+0:15(11)
 
17309Wichterle Eugen114:0114:07+9:25(18)19:27+11:53(17)35:31+24:02(18)42:37+27:15(17)49:07+29:21(17)53:04+29:20(17)56:22+29:54(17)67:09+36:35(16)78:00+39:10(16)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov14:07+9:25(18)5:20+2:28(12)16:04+12:59(19)7:06+3:19(14)6:30+2:40(9)3:57+0:37(7)3:18+1:34(11)10:47+6:41(15)10:51+2:56(9)
92:26+45:07(16)108:53+57:43(17)110:11+58:13(17)113:05+57:58(17)114:01+58:23(17)
14:26+6:35(14)16:27+12:54(19)1:18+0:30(8)2:54+0:59(12)0:56+0:25(15)
 
18315Grobelny Artur133:5910:58+6:16(16)19:58+12:24(18)35:13+23:44(17)49:56+34:34(18)61:58+42:12(18)69:14+45:30(18)74:41+48:13(18)87:27+56:53(18)103:23+64:33(18)
HKS Azymut Mochy10:58+6:16(16)9:00+6:08(18)15:15+12:10(17)14:43+10:56(18)12:02+8:12(18)7:16+3:56(15)5:27+3:43(16)12:46+8:40(17)15:56+8:01(19)
120:45+73:26(18)127:26+76:16(18)128:50+76:52(18)132:39+77:32(18)133:59+78:21(18)
17:22+9:31(17)6:41+3:08(16)1:24+0:36(14)3:49+1:54(18)1:20+0:49(19)
 
19318Grobelna Iwona143:5521:00+16:18(19)30:00+22:26(19)45:25+33:56(19)60:00+44:38(19)72:00+52:14(19)79:13+55:29(19)84:48+58:20(19)97:25+66:51(19)113:07+74:17(19)
HKS Azymut Mochy21:00+16:18(19)9:00+6:08(18)15:25+12:20(18)14:35+10:48(17)12:00+8:10(17)7:13+3:53(14)5:35+3:51(17)12:37+8:31(16)15:42+7:47(18)
130:46+83:27(19)137:27+86:17(19)138:48+86:50(19)142:37+87:30(19)143:55+88:17(19)
17:39+9:48(18)6:41+3:08(16)1:21+0:33(10)3:49+1:54(18)1:18+0:47(18)
 
 
 
 
D10L (18)2,3 km 85 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(76)2(82)3(81)4(62)5(59)6(57)7(56)8(200)Finish
 
1516Pabich Hanna21:403:460:00(1)5:590:00(1)7:520:00(1)10:380:00(1)13:480:00(1)17:100:00(1)19:350:00(1)21:060:00(1)21:400:00(1)
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:460:00(1)2:130:00(1)1:530:00(1)2:460:00(1)3:100:00(1)3:220:00(1)2:250:00(1)1:31+0:23(6)0:34+0:09(8)
 
2501Berchová Anežka42:416:32+2:46(7)14:03+8:04(10)17:31+9:39(7)20:53+10:15(5)28:51+15:03(3)35:21+18:11(2)38:57+19:22(2)41:20+20:14(2)42:41+21:01(2)
SK Los Mělník6:32+2:46(7)7:31+5:18(11)3:28+1:35(7)3:22+0:36(4)7:58+4:48(9)6:30+3:08(6)3:36+1:11(5)2:23+1:15(15)1:21+0:56(17)
 
3504Vošlajerová Marie43:126:50+3:04(9)13:03+7:04(7)15:34+7:42(4)18:34+7:56(2)23:58+10:10(2)38:25+21:15(4)41:06+21:31(3)42:43+21:37(3)43:12+21:32(3)
SK Los Mělník6:50+3:04(9)6:13+4:00(7)2:31+0:38(4)3:00+0:14(2)5:24+2:14(2)14:27+11:05(14)2:41+0:16(2)1:37+0:29(7)0:29+0:04(3)
 
4505Dvořáková Tereza43:295:00+1:14(3)17:26+11:27(12)19:33+11:41(10)23:14+12:36(7)30:56+17:08(7)37:01+19:51(3)41:35+22:00(4)42:57+21:51(4)43:29+21:49(4)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:00+1:14(3)12:26+10:13(16)2:07+0:14(3)3:41+0:55(7)7:42+4:32(7)6:05+2:43(4)4:34+2:09(10)1:22+0:14(5)0:32+0:07(5)
 
5511Broschová Alžběta44:097:24+3:38(11)13:16+7:17(8)15:53+8:01(5)18:55+8:17(3)32:50+19:02(9)38:55+21:45(5)41:58+22:23(5)43:37+22:31(5)44:09+22:29(5)
SK Radioklub Blansko7:24+3:38(11)5:52+3:39(5)2:37+0:44(5)3:02+0:16(3)13:55+10:45(13)6:05+2:43(4)3:03+0:38(3)1:39+0:31(8)0:32+0:07(5)
 
6517Behrendt Sophie45:116:33+2:47(8)12:30+6:31(5)16:45+8:53(6)23:24+12:46(8)30:13+16:25(5)39:28+22:18(6)43:22+23:47(6)44:36+23:30(6)45:11+23:31(6)
OLV Steinberg6:33+2:47(8)5:57+3:44(6)4:15+2:22(9)6:39+3:53(10)6:49+3:39(5)9:15+5:53(8)3:54+1:29(6)1:14+0:06(2)0:35+0:10(9)
 
7515Krüger Lianne Joséfine46:469:57+6:11(15)16:37+10:38(11)19:57+12:05(11)23:52+13:14(9)30:34+16:46(6)40:09+22:59(7)44:23+24:48(7)46:09+25:03(7)46:46+25:06(7)
Berliner Turnerschaft9:57+6:11(15)6:40+4:27(8)3:20+1:27(6)3:55+1:09(8)6:42+3:32(4)9:35+6:13(10)4:14+1:49(8)1:46+0:38(11)0:37+0:12(11)
 
8507Válková Karolína51:134:28+0:42(2)8:44+2:45(2)12:58+5:06(3)19:51+9:13(4)35:15+21:27(10)44:01+26:51(9)49:18+29:43(8)50:38+29:32(8)51:13+29:33(8)
SOK TJ Turnov4:28+0:42(2)4:16+2:03(3)4:14+2:21(8)6:53+4:07(11)15:24+12:14(15)8:46+5:24(7)5:17+2:52(11)1:20+0:12(3)0:35+0:10(9)
 
9506Nekvasilová Julie51:305:59+2:13(6)13:31+7:32(9)19:09+11:17(9)27:03+16:25(11)36:15+22:27(11)45:39+28:29(11)49:51+30:16(9)50:59+29:53(9)51:30+29:50(9)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:59+2:13(6)7:32+5:19(12)5:38+3:45(12)7:54+5:08(13)9:12+6:02(11)9:24+6:02(9)4:12+1:47(7)1:080:00(1)0:31+0:06(4)
 
10513Schwarzová Martina52:255:56+2:10(5)12:54+6:55(6)17:37+9:45(8)24:51+14:13(10)32:31+18:43(8)42:06+24:56(8)50:00+30:25(10)51:42+30:36(10)52:25+30:45(10)
Ekonom Banska Bystrica5:56+2:10(5)6:58+4:45(10)4:43+2:50(11)7:14+4:28(12)7:40+4:30(6)9:35+6:13(10)7:54+5:29(14)1:42+0:34(9)0:43+0:18(13)
 
11512Kušičková Lucie58:557:12+3:26(10)11:47+5:48(4)37:03+29:11(14)40:39+30:01(14)46:36+32:48(13)52:40+35:30(12)57:02+37:27(11)58:22+37:16(11)58:55+37:15(11)
T.J. Sokol Horní Jelení7:12+3:26(10)4:35+2:22(4)25:16+23:23(16)3:36+0:50(6)5:57+2:47(3)6:04+2:42(3)4:22+1:57(9)1:20+0:12(3)0:33+0:08(7)
 
12518Moravcová Anežka64:438:04+4:18(12)19:49+13:50(16)24:23+16:31(12)32:41+22:03(12)42:05+28:17(12)54:03+36:53(13)62:32+42:57(12)64:15+43:09(12)64:43+43:03(12)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka8:04+4:18(12)11:45+9:32(15)4:34+2:41(10)8:18+5:32(14)9:24+6:14(12)11:58+8:36(13)8:29+6:04(15)1:43+0:35(10)0:28+0:03(2)
 
13519Pocnerová Magdalena75:3210:44+6:58(17)17:34+11:35(13)51:02+43:10(17)54:28+43:50(16)62:54+49:06(15)68:40+51:30(14)72:03+52:28(13)74:17+53:11(13)75:32+53:52(13)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:44+6:58(17)6:50+4:37(9)33:28+31:35(17)3:26+0:40(5)8:26+5:16(10)5:46+2:24(2)3:23+0:58(4)2:14+1:06(14)1:15+0:50(16)
 
14502Coufalová Klára85:488:52+5:06(14)19:37+13:38(15)38:06+30:14(15)43:56+33:18(15)67:35+53:47(16)77:18+60:08(16)83:20+63:45(14)85:06+64:00(14)85:48+64:08(14)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem8:52+5:06(14)10:45+8:32(14)18:29+16:36(15)5:50+3:04(9)23:39+20:29(17)9:43+6:21(12)6:02+3:37(12)1:46+0:38(11)0:42+0:17(12)
 
15508Václavíková Anna88:308:48+5:02(13)18:43+12:44(14)25:36+17:44(13)38:59+28:21(13)55:37+41:49(14)72:41+55:31(15)85:43+66:08(15)87:47+66:41(15)88:30+66:50(15)
SKOB Slaný8:48+5:02(13)9:55+7:42(13)6:53+5:00(13)13:23+10:37(17)16:38+13:28(16)17:04+13:42(16)13:02+10:37(16)2:04+0:56(13)0:43+0:18(13)
 
16520Pocnerová Alena104:5910:33+6:47(16)42:14+36:15(17)50:13+42:21(16)60:39+50:01(17)74:43+60:55(17)92:43+75:33(17)100:14+80:39(16)104:07+83:01(16)104:59+83:19(16)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:33+6:47(16)31:41+29:28(17)7:59+6:06(14)10:26+7:40(15)14:04+10:54(14)18:00+14:38(17)7:31+5:06(13)3:53+2:45(16)0:52+0:27(15)
 
 
510Hrstková Eliškamp5:54+2:08(4)8:47+2:48(3)10:42+2:50(2)22:01+11:23(6)29:45+15:57(4)45:09+27:59(10)-----53:2653:51
SKOB Slaný5:54+2:08(4)2:53+0:40(2)1:55+0:02(2)11:19+8:33(16)7:44+4:34(8)15:24+12:02(15)8:170:250:00(1)
 
514Hill Daisydns
Airienteers
 
 
 
 
D10 (20)2,5 km 70 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(75)2(81)3(62)4(53)5(59)6(60)7(57)8(56)9(200)
Finish
 
1404Zabořilová Anna20:161:41+0:01(2)4:48+0:23(3)6:57+0:25(2)8:18+0:24(2)9:500:00(1)13:320:00(1)16:300:00(1)18:420:00(1)19:520:00(1)
OB Jenišovice1:41+0:01(2)3:07+0:29(4)2:09+0:02(2)1:21+0:05(4)1:32+0:19(5)3:42+0:29(3)2:580:00(1)2:12+0:25(3)1:10+0:09(9)
20:160:00(1)
0:24+0:01(2)
 
2421Volkova Maja22:541:400:00(1)4:250:00(1)6:320:00(1)7:540:00(1)11:56+2:06(4)15:27+1:55(4)18:48+2:18(2)21:07+2:25(2)22:23+2:31(2)
Slávia ŽU Žilina1:400:00(1)2:45+0:07(2)2:070:00(1)1:22+0:06(5)4:02+2:49(19)3:31+0:18(2)3:21+0:23(2)2:19+0:32(4)1:16+0:15(11)
22:54+2:38(2)
0:31+0:08(15)
 
3419Horst Katja23:151:57+0:17(5)4:35+0:10(2)8:03+1:31(3)9:19+1:25(3)10:32+0:42(2)14:41+1:09(2)19:14+2:44(3)21:46+3:04(3)22:49+2:57(3)
Team Hessen1:57+0:17(5)2:380:00(1)3:28+1:21(13)1:160:00(1)1:130:00(1)4:09+0:56(4)4:33+1:35(10)2:32+0:45(5)1:03+0:02(3)
23:15+2:59(3)
0:26+0:03(5)
 
4403Lošťáková Ela24:452:17+0:37(9)6:39+2:14(6)9:04+2:32(6)10:21+2:27(4)11:44+1:54(3)14:57+1:25(3)21:03+4:33(4)23:09+4:27(4)24:17+4:25(4)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:17+0:37(9)4:22+1:44(8)2:25+0:18(4)1:17+0:01(2)1:23+0:10(2)3:130:00(1)6:06+3:08(16)2:06+0:19(2)1:08+0:07(8)
24:45+4:29(4)
0:28+0:05(8)
 
5416Ječmenová Veronika26:381:43+0:03(3)9:05+4:40(15)11:21+4:49(13)13:13+5:19(11)15:25+5:35(10)19:45+6:13(8)23:27+6:57(7)25:14+6:32(5)26:15+6:23(5)
SKOB Ostrov1:43+0:03(3)7:22+4:44(17)2:16+0:09(3)1:52+0:36(7)2:12+0:59(9)4:20+1:07(5)3:42+0:44(5)1:470:00(1)1:010:00(1)
26:38+6:22(5)
0:230:00(1)
 
6401Šimková Anežka27:332:30+0:50(11)6:51+2:26(10)9:47+3:15(9)11:20+3:26(7)13:02+3:12(7)17:56+4:24(6)23:01+6:31(6)26:00+7:18(6)27:07+7:15(6)
SK Los Mělník2:30+0:50(11)4:21+1:43(7)2:56+0:49(9)1:33+0:17(6)1:42+0:29(8)4:54+1:41(8)5:05+2:07(13)2:59+1:12(12)1:07+0:06(7)
27:33+7:17(6)
0:26+0:03(5)
 
7422Kalenská Pavla30:464:10+2:30(16)8:48+4:23(14)12:06+5:34(14)14:58+7:04(14)17:18+7:28(13)21:56+8:24(10)26:00+9:30(9)28:57+10:15(7)30:20+10:28(7)
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem4:10+2:30(16)4:38+2:00(11)3:18+1:11(11)2:52+1:36(16)2:20+1:07(11)4:38+1:25(6)4:04+1:06(6)2:57+1:10(10)1:23+0:22(13)
30:46+10:30(7)
0:26+0:03(5)
 
8420Behrendt Lina31:522:13+0:33(8)6:49+2:24(7)9:27+2:55(7)11:48+3:54(8)13:22+3:32(8)18:41+5:09(7)27:23+10:53(10)30:21+11:39(8)31:24+11:32(8)
OLV Steinberg2:13+0:33(8)4:36+1:58(9)2:38+0:31(7)2:21+1:05(12)1:34+0:21(6)5:19+2:06(9)8:42+5:44(19)2:58+1:11(11)1:03+0:02(3)
31:52+11:36(8)
0:28+0:05(8)
 
9405Macková Gita32:171:59+0:19(6)6:50+2:25(9)10:15+3:43(10)12:21+4:27(9)14:42+4:52(9)20:42+7:10(9)25:28+8:58(8)30:22+11:40(9)31:45+11:53(9)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:59+0:19(6)4:51+2:13(14)3:25+1:18(12)2:06+0:50(9)2:21+1:08(12)6:00+2:47(13)4:46+1:48(11)4:54+3:07(18)1:23+0:22(13)
32:17+12:01(9)
0:32+0:09(17)
 
9418Fišáková Lucie Johanka32:171:53+0:13(4)6:03+1:38(4)8:44+2:12(4)11:06+3:12(6)12:33+2:43(5)23:22+9:50(12)27:39+11:09(11)30:50+12:08(10)31:52+12:00(10)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:53+0:13(4)4:10+1:32(6)2:41+0:34(8)2:22+1:06(13)1:27+0:14(3)10:49+7:36(20)4:17+1:19(8)3:11+1:24(14)1:02+0:01(2)
32:17+12:01(9)
0:25+0:02(3)
 
11407Baštová Justýna33:182:21+0:41(10)7:09+2:44(11)10:44+4:12(11)13:06+5:12(10)18:15+8:25(14)24:07+10:35(14)29:06+12:36(12)31:40+12:58(11)32:50+12:58(11)
OK Dobříš2:21+0:41(10)4:48+2:10(12)3:35+1:28(15)2:22+1:06(13)5:09+3:56(20)5:52+2:39(11)4:59+2:01(12)2:34+0:47(6)1:10+0:09(9)
33:18+13:02(11)
0:28+0:05(8)
 
12413Vlčková Markéta33:265:03+3:23(18)8:06+3:41(13)13:02+6:30(15)14:22+6:28(13)15:53+6:03(11)22:43+9:11(11)29:14+12:44(13)31:52+13:10(12)32:58+13:06(12)
OB Vizovice5:03+3:23(18)3:03+0:25(3)4:56+2:49(19)1:20+0:04(3)1:31+0:18(4)6:50+3:37(16)6:31+3:33(17)2:38+0:51(7)1:06+0:05(6)
33:26+13:10(12)
0:28+0:05(8)
 
13414Urbánková Lucie37:282:32+0:52(12)7:20+2:55(12)10:53+4:21(12)14:05+6:11(12)17:11+7:21(12)23:43+10:11(13)32:29+15:59(14)35:23+16:41(13)36:57+17:05(13)
SKOB Ostrov2:32+0:52(12)4:48+2:10(12)3:33+1:26(14)3:12+1:56(18)3:06+1:53(16)6:32+3:19(15)8:46+5:48(20)2:54+1:07(9)1:34+0:33(15)
37:28+17:12(13)
0:31+0:08(15)
 
14415Šujanová Rozálie38:272:12+0:32(7)6:49+2:24(7)9:46+3:14(8)20:55+13:01(16)23:48+13:58(17)29:13+15:41(15)32:54+16:24(15)36:28+17:46(14)38:02+18:10(14)
SK Radioklub Blansko2:12+0:32(7)4:37+1:59(10)2:57+0:50(10)11:09+9:53(20)2:53+1:40(15)5:25+2:12(10)3:41+0:43(4)3:34+1:47(17)1:34+0:33(15)
38:27+18:11(14)
0:25+0:02(3)
 
15411Pompachová Natálie42:299:23+7:43(19)16:14+11:49(19)18:49+12:17(17)21:03+13:09(17)22:38+12:48(15)33:25+19:53(18)37:41+21:11(17)40:54+22:12(15)41:59+22:07(15)
KOB Tretra Praha9:23+7:43(19)6:51+4:13(16)2:35+0:28(5)2:14+0:58(10)1:35+0:22(7)10:47+7:34(19)4:16+1:18(7)3:13+1:26(15)1:05+0:04(5)
42:29+22:13(15)
0:30+0:07(13)
 
16406Kunstová Anežka44:044:12+2:32(17)15:38+11:13(18)19:37+13:05(18)22:53+14:59(18)25:15+15:25(18)31:07+17:35(16)35:36+19:06(16)40:59+22:17(16)43:24+23:32(16)
SKOB Slaný4:12+2:32(17)11:26+8:48(20)3:59+1:52(17)3:16+2:00(19)2:22+1:09(13)5:52+2:39(11)4:29+1:31(9)5:23+3:36(19)2:25+1:24(19)
44:04+23:48(16)
0:40+0:17(19)
 
17408Ryppelová Anna45:523:33+1:53(15)14:06+9:41(17)17:44+11:12(16)20:54+13:00(15)23:26+13:36(16)32:37+19:05(17)40:59+24:29(18)44:06+25:24(17)45:24+25:32(17)
KOB Tretra Praha3:33+1:53(15)10:33+7:55(19)3:38+1:31(16)3:10+1:54(17)2:32+1:19(14)9:11+5:58(18)8:22+5:24(18)3:07+1:20(13)1:18+0:17(12)
45:52+25:36(17)
0:28+0:05(8)
 
18417Švidrnochová Nela47:042:41+1:01(14)10:39+6:14(16)23:53+17:21(19)26:07+18:13(19)29:31+19:41(19)35:48+22:16(19)41:39+25:09(19)44:29+25:47(18)46:23+26:31(18)
TJ Opava2:41+1:01(14)7:58+5:20(18)13:14+11:07(20)2:14+0:58(10)3:24+2:11(18)6:17+3:04(14)5:51+2:53(15)2:50+1:03(8)1:54+0:53(18)
47:04+26:48(18)
0:41+0:18(20)
 
19410Neuerová Eliška76:2041:45+40:05(20)47:25+43:00(20)51:35+45:03(20)54:20+46:26(20)57:27+47:37(20)65:41+52:09(20)70:50+54:20(20)74:16+55:34(19)75:50+55:58(19)
OK Dobříš41:45+40:05(20)5:40+3:02(15)4:10+2:03(18)2:45+1:29(15)3:07+1:54(17)8:14+5:01(17)5:09+2:11(14)3:26+1:39(16)1:34+0:33(15)
76:20+56:04(19)
0:30+0:07(13)
 
 
402Pěkná Alžbětamp2:38+0:58(13)6:11+1:46(5)8:47+2:15(5)10:45+2:51(5)13:01+3:11(6)17:41+4:09(5)21:20+4:50(5)-----25:33
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:38+0:58(13)3:33+0:55(5)2:36+0:29(6)1:58+0:42(8)2:16+1:03(10)4:40+1:27(7)3:39+0:41(3)4:13
26:08
0:35+0:12(18)
 
 
 
 
D12 (38)2,8 km 120 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(75)2(63)3(82)4(116)5(67)6(71)7(94)8(121)9(46)
10(40)11(200)Finish
 
1633Rychlá Karolína32:071:230:00(1)4:130:00(1)6:150:00(1)7:420:00(1)11:48+0:26(2)14:52+0:24(2)18:24+0:15(2)21:15+0:01(2)23:470:00(1)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:230:00(1)2:500:00(1)2:02+0:17(6)1:270:00(1)4:06+0:42(3)3:04+0:15(2)3:32+0:36(4)2:51+0:37(5)2:32+0:33(4)
27:160:00(1)31:410:00(1)32:070:00(1)
3:290:00(1)4:25+1:11(6)0:26+0:03(9)
 
2617Holfeld Anna33:291:37+0:14(4)4:28+0:15(2)6:16+0:01(2)7:58+0:16(2)11:220:00(1)14:280:00(1)18:090:00(1)21:140:00(1)24:03+0:16(2)
USV TU Dresden1:37+0:14(4)2:51+0:01(2)1:48+0:03(2)1:42+0:15(2)3:240:00(1)3:06+0:17(3)3:41+0:45(5)3:05+0:51(8)2:49+0:50(8)
28:39+1:23(2)33:02+1:21(2)33:29+1:22(2)
4:36+1:07(11)4:23+1:09(5)0:27+0:04(15)
 
3628Hladíková Julie36:011:42+0:19(7)5:27+1:14(10)7:45+1:30(10)9:50+2:08(10)15:10+3:48(8)19:06+4:38(9)22:52+4:43(5)25:27+4:13(4)28:12+4:25(4)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:42+0:19(7)3:45+0:55(11)2:18+0:33(9)2:05+0:38(5)5:20+1:56(9)3:56+1:07(12)3:46+0:50(6)2:35+0:21(2)2:45+0:46(7)
31:55+4:39(3)35:35+3:54(3)36:01+3:54(3)
3:43+0:14(2)3:40+0:26(3)0:26+0:03(9)
 
4616Mullis Carolina37:091:28+0:05(2)4:29+0:16(3)6:26+0:11(3)8:30+0:48(3)15:33+4:11(9)18:54+4:26(7)22:20+4:11(4)24:34+3:20(3)28:02+4:15(3)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:28+0:05(2)3:01+0:11(4)1:57+0:12(4)2:04+0:37(4)7:03+3:39(15)3:21+0:32(4)3:26+0:30(3)2:140:00(1)3:28+1:29(16)
32:15+4:59(4)36:42+5:01(4)37:09+5:02(4)
4:13+0:44(8)4:27+1:13(8)0:27+0:04(15)
 
5638Dvořáková Lucie40:331:40+0:17(6)4:58+0:45(6)6:50+0:35(5)9:33+1:51(7)14:18+2:56(5)19:16+4:48(10)23:25+5:16(7)26:45+5:31(6)29:46+5:59(6)
BETA URSUS Orienteering1:40+0:17(6)3:18+0:28(7)1:52+0:07(3)2:43+1:16(13)4:45+1:21(5)4:58+2:09(19)4:09+1:13(8)3:20+1:06(9)3:01+1:02(12)
34:23+7:07(6)40:08+8:27(5)40:33+8:26(5)
4:37+1:08(12)5:45+2:31(16)0:25+0:02(6)
 
6641Knaupová Jana42:001:42+0:19(7)5:14+1:01(9)7:22+1:07(8)9:37+1:55(8)14:14+2:52(4)18:05+3:37(4)21:01+2:52(3)30:26+9:12(8)32:36+8:49(7)
MTV Braunschweig1:42+0:19(7)3:32+0:42(10)2:08+0:23(7)2:15+0:48(7)4:37+1:13(4)3:51+1:02(10)2:560:00(1)9:25+7:11(25)2:10+0:11(2)
37:36+10:20(7)41:35+9:54(6)42:00+9:53(6)
5:00+1:31(14)3:59+0:45(4)0:25+0:02(6)
 
7624Petriláková Amálie Rebeka43:231:42+0:19(7)5:08+0:55(8)7:40+1:25(9)9:45+2:03(9)14:41+3:19(6)18:27+3:59(5)23:05+4:56(6)26:06+4:52(5)28:21+4:34(5)
OK Dobříš1:42+0:19(7)3:26+0:36(8)2:32+0:47(14)2:05+0:38(5)4:56+1:32(6)3:46+0:57(9)4:38+1:42(10)3:01+0:47(7)2:15+0:16(3)
32:27+5:11(5)42:56+11:15(7)43:23+11:16(7)
4:06+0:37(6)10:29+7:15(32)0:27+0:04(15)
 
8625Nováková Viktorie44:081:33+0:10(3)4:50+0:37(5)6:35+0:20(4)9:09+1:27(4)15:05+3:43(7)18:30+4:02(6)24:07+5:58(8)30:44+9:30(9)33:16+9:29(8)
ZOOB Rumburk1:33+0:10(3)3:17+0:27(6)1:450:00(1)2:34+1:07(11)5:56+2:32(12)3:25+0:36(6)5:37+2:41(13)6:37+4:23(17)2:32+0:33(4)
37:47+10:31(8)43:42+12:01(8)44:08+12:01(8)
4:31+1:02(9)5:55+2:41(18)0:26+0:03(9)
 
9642Niemann Merle45:591:45+0:22(10)4:42+0:29(4)7:08+0:53(7)9:10+1:28(5)18:16+6:54(12)21:37+7:09(12)25:01+6:52(10)34:30+13:16(12)36:29+12:42(9)
Team Hessen1:45+0:22(10)2:57+0:07(3)2:26+0:41(11)2:02+0:35(3)9:06+5:42(23)3:21+0:32(4)3:24+0:28(2)9:29+7:15(27)1:590:00(1)
41:07+13:51(9)45:33+13:52(9)45:59+13:52(9)
4:38+1:09(13)4:26+1:12(7)0:26+0:03(9)
 
10632Strýčková Barbora46:452:19+0:56(19)6:57+2:44(18)9:27+3:12(15)12:34+4:52(14)21:16+9:54(16)24:57+10:29(14)29:05+10:56(12)33:46+12:32(11)37:43+13:56(11)
OOB Spartak Adamov2:19+0:56(19)4:38+1:48(18)2:30+0:45(13)3:07+1:40(16)8:42+5:18(22)3:41+0:52(8)4:08+1:12(7)4:41+2:27(12)3:57+1:58(18)
41:31+14:15(10)46:18+14:37(10)46:45+14:38(10)
3:48+0:19(3)4:47+1:33(9)0:27+0:04(15)
 
11643Toporová Kristína49:452:22+0:59(22)5:51+1:38(11)8:19+2:04(12)10:42+3:00(12)16:35+5:13(11)20:29+6:01(11)29:26+11:17(13)32:01+10:47(10)37:13+13:26(10)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov2:22+0:59(22)3:29+0:39(9)2:28+0:43(12)2:23+0:56(8)5:53+2:29(11)3:54+1:05(11)8:57+6:01(27)2:35+0:21(2)5:12+3:13(23)
43:17+16:01(11)49:17+17:36(11)49:45+17:38(11)
6:04+2:35(21)6:00+2:46(19)0:28+0:05(20)
 
12611Gregorová Alice51:551:49+0:26(11)4:59+0:46(7)6:59+0:44(6)9:24+1:42(6)13:21+1:59(3)16:10+1:42(3)24:40+6:31(9)41:32+20:18(15)44:09+20:22(13)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:49+0:26(11)3:10+0:20(5)2:00+0:15(5)2:25+0:58(9)3:57+0:33(2)2:490:00(1)8:30+5:34(25)16:52+14:38(33)2:37+0:38(6)
47:57+20:41(13)51:32+19:51(12)51:55+19:48(12)
3:48+0:19(3)3:35+0:21(2)0:230:00(1)
 
13618Zemanová Eliška52:532:32+1:09(26)6:37+2:24(15)15:17+9:02(27)19:16+11:34(27)25:48+14:26(20)30:34+16:06(17)34:58+16:49(16)37:53+16:39(13)42:16+18:29(12)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:32+1:09(26)4:05+1:15(13)8:40+6:55(34)3:59+2:32(26)6:32+3:08(13)4:46+1:57(17)4:24+1:28(9)2:55+0:41(6)4:23+2:24(20)
46:47+19:31(12)52:26+20:45(13)52:53+20:46(13)
4:31+1:02(9)5:39+2:25(15)0:27+0:04(15)
 
14620Ekertová Jana55:182:21+0:58(20)6:38+2:25(16)15:47+9:32(28)19:01+11:19(26)24:22+13:00(18)29:27+14:59(16)38:34+20:25(20)41:14+20:00(14)44:09+20:22(13)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:21+0:58(20)4:17+1:27(15)9:09+7:24(35)3:14+1:47(18)5:21+1:57(10)5:05+2:16(21)9:07+6:11(28)2:40+0:26(4)2:55+0:56(10)
49:51+22:35(14)54:52+23:11(14)55:18+23:11(14)
5:42+2:13(18)5:01+1:47(11)0:26+0:03(9)
 
15614Snížková Adéla59:521:38+0:15(5)7:18+3:05(20)10:40+4:25(17)14:00+6:18(17)19:12+7:50(14)23:28+9:00(13)32:42+14:33(14)49:29+28:15(20)52:18+28:31(19)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:38+0:15(5)5:40+2:50(22)3:22+1:37(22)3:20+1:53(21)5:12+1:48(8)4:16+1:27(13)9:14+6:18(29)16:47+14:33(32)2:49+0:50(8)
56:15+28:59(17)59:29+27:48(16)59:52+27:45(15)
3:57+0:28(5)3:140:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
16606Nejedlová Karolína59:562:00+0:37(15)6:05+1:52(13)8:55+2:40(13)13:04+5:22(15)26:29+15:07(23)30:48+16:20(19)36:53+18:44(17)44:31+23:17(18)47:27+23:40(16)
LOK-o Liberec2:00+0:37(15)4:05+1:15(13)2:50+1:05(17)4:09+2:42(27)13:25+10:01(32)4:19+1:30(14)6:05+3:09(16)7:38+5:24(23)2:56+0:57(11)
53:21+26:05(16)59:26+27:45(15)59:56+27:49(16)
5:54+2:25(19)6:05+2:51(21)0:30+0:07(25)
 
17610Šestáková Johana60:001:58+0:35(13)5:52+1:39(12)8:10+1:55(11)10:36+2:54(11)15:34+4:12(10)19:05+4:37(8)25:04+6:55(11)30:10+8:56(7)49:09+25:22(17)
Slavia Liberec orienteering1:58+0:35(13)3:54+1:04(12)2:18+0:33(9)2:26+0:59(10)4:58+1:34(7)3:31+0:42(7)5:59+3:03(15)5:06+2:52(14)18:59+17:00(32)
53:15+25:59(15)59:37+27:56(17)60:00+27:53(17)
4:06+0:37(6)6:22+3:08(23)0:230:00(1)
 
18627Šitrová Štěpánka64:372:22+0:59(22)9:29+5:16(25)12:44+6:29(23)16:09+8:27(22)26:44+15:22(26)34:57+20:29(24)41:09+23:00(24)48:27+27:13(19)51:35+27:48(18)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:22+0:59(22)7:07+4:17(27)3:15+1:30(20)3:25+1:58(24)10:35+7:11(27)8:13+5:24(28)6:12+3:16(17)7:18+5:04(21)3:08+1:09(14)
56:53+29:37(18)64:04+32:23(18)64:37+32:30(18)
5:18+1:49(16)7:11+3:57(28)0:33+0:10(30)
 
19646Buková Hana65:411:49+0:26(11)6:25+2:12(14)10:56+4:41(18)15:32+7:50(21)25:28+14:06(19)30:45+16:17(18)38:42+20:33(21)43:35+22:21(17)53:07+29:20(20)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:49+0:26(11)4:36+1:46(17)4:31+2:46(32)4:36+3:09(28)9:56+6:32(25)5:17+2:28(22)7:57+5:01(24)4:53+2:39(13)9:32+7:33(30)
59:09+31:53(19)65:12+33:31(19)65:41+33:34(19)
6:02+2:33(20)6:03+2:49(20)0:29+0:06(23)
 
20640Good Julie65:432:30+1:07(25)7:44+3:31(22)10:28+4:13(16)13:10+5:28(16)21:12+9:50(15)32:19+17:51(23)37:43+19:34(18)42:12+20:58(16)45:19+21:32(15)
SKOB Bruntál2:30+1:07(25)5:14+2:24(21)2:44+0:59(15)2:42+1:15(12)8:02+4:38(20)11:07+8:18(31)5:24+2:28(12)4:29+2:15(10)3:07+1:08(13)
59:53+32:37(20)65:20+33:39(20)65:43+33:36(20)
14:34+11:05(31)5:27+2:13(13)0:230:00(1)
 
21639Šujanová Berenika68:262:29+1:06(24)13:35+9:22(30)16:43+10:28(29)20:19+12:37(28)30:34+19:12(27)38:52+24:24(26)44:48+26:39(25)52:25+31:11(25)55:33+31:46(22)
SK Radioklub Blansko2:29+1:06(24)11:06+8:16(32)3:08+1:23(19)3:36+2:09(25)10:15+6:51(26)8:18+5:29(29)5:56+3:00(14)7:37+5:23(22)3:08+1:09(14)
60:51+33:35(21)68:00+36:19(21)68:26+36:19(21)
5:18+1:49(16)7:09+3:55(26)0:26+0:03(9)
 
22609Krátká Linda69:272:02+0:39(16)7:04+2:51(19)10:59+4:44(19)14:19+6:37(18)21:30+10:08(17)26:05+11:37(15)33:24+15:15(15)49:53+28:39(21)54:15+30:28(21)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:02+0:39(16)5:02+2:12(19)3:55+2:10(27)3:20+1:53(21)7:11+3:47(16)4:35+1:46(16)7:19+4:23(21)16:29+14:15(31)4:22+2:23(19)
61:48+34:32(22)68:58+37:17(23)69:27+37:20(22)
7:33+4:04(24)7:10+3:56(27)0:29+0:06(23)
 
23645Łącka Julia69:302:16+0:53(17)6:48+2:35(17)9:04+2:49(14)11:56+4:14(13)18:54+7:32(13)35:42+21:14(25)41:03+22:54(23)52:03+30:49(24)57:14+33:27(24)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:16+0:53(17)4:32+1:42(16)2:16+0:31(8)2:52+1:25(15)6:58+3:34(14)16:48+13:59(34)5:21+2:25(11)11:00+8:46(30)5:11+3:12(22)
62:26+35:10(23)68:57+37:16(22)69:30+37:23(23)
5:12+1:43(15)6:31+3:17(24)0:33+0:10(30)
 
24607Synková Elena70:292:16+0:53(17)8:05+3:52(23)11:22+5:07(21)16:41+8:59(23)26:30+15:08(25)31:32+17:04(21)46:12+28:03(27)51:26+30:12(23)57:06+33:19(23)
OK Doksy2:16+0:53(17)5:49+2:59(23)3:17+1:32(21)5:19+3:52(30)9:49+6:25(24)5:02+2:13(20)14:40+11:44(32)5:14+3:00(15)5:40+3:41(24)
63:56+36:40(24)70:05+38:24(24)70:29+38:22(24)
6:50+3:21(22)6:09+2:55(22)0:24+0:01(5)
 
25622Nováková Barborka75:203:17+1:54(30)10:18+6:05(27)13:43+7:28(24)21:20+13:38(29)36:26+25:04(29)42:31+28:03(29)51:02+32:53(28)56:49+35:35(27)60:30+36:43(27)
SOK TJ Turnov3:17+1:54(30)7:01+4:11(26)3:25+1:40(24)7:37+6:10(31)15:06+11:42(33)6:05+3:16(25)8:31+5:35(26)5:47+3:33(16)3:41+1:42(17)
67:27+40:11(25)74:44+43:03(25)75:20+43:13(25)
6:57+3:28(23)7:17+4:03(29)0:36+0:13(34)
 
26644Herrmann Charlotte80:542:56+1:33(28)11:32+7:19(28)15:08+8:53(25)17:58+10:16(24)25:50+14:28(21)31:18+16:50(20)40:51+22:42(22)50:28+29:14(22)58:07+34:20(25)
OL-Team Wehrsdorf2:56+1:33(28)8:36+5:46(30)3:36+1:51(26)2:50+1:23(14)7:52+4:28(18)5:28+2:39(23)9:33+6:37(31)9:37+7:23(28)7:39+5:40(27)
74:48+47:32(27)80:22+48:41(26)80:54+48:47(26)
16:41+13:12(33)5:34+2:20(14)0:32+0:09(27)
 
27631Pražanová Veronika82:082:37+1:14(27)7:43+3:30(21)11:05+4:50(20)14:19+6:37(18)33:14+21:52(28)39:31+25:03(27)46:03+27:54(26)53:11+31:57(26)58:20+34:33(26)
KOB Kladno2:37+1:14(27)5:06+2:16(20)3:22+1:37(22)3:14+1:47(18)18:55+15:31(34)6:17+3:28(26)6:32+3:36(20)7:08+4:54(20)5:09+3:10(21)
70:56+43:40(26)81:35+49:54(27)82:08+50:01(27)
12:36+9:07(30)10:39+7:25(33)0:33+0:10(30)
 
28635Kroupa Hana86:063:14+1:51(29)11:48+7:35(29)15:13+8:58(26)18:29+10:47(25)26:29+15:07(23)32:11+17:43(22)38:23+20:14(19)60:53+39:39(28)69:11+45:24(28)
OOB Třebíč3:14+1:51(29)8:34+5:44(29)3:25+1:40(24)3:16+1:49(20)8:00+4:36(19)5:42+2:53(24)6:12+3:16(17)22:30+20:16(34)8:18+6:19(29)
80:40+53:24(28)85:34+53:53(28)86:06+53:59(28)
11:29+8:00(29)4:54+1:40(10)0:32+0:09(27)
 
29613Oliveriusová Anna92:5711:23+10:00(34)19:21+15:08(34)22:05+15:50(33)31:38+23:56(32)38:53+27:31(31)43:22+28:54(30)52:50+34:41(29)62:30+41:16(29)70:10+46:23(29)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh11:23+10:00(34)7:58+5:08(28)2:44+0:59(15)9:33+8:06(32)7:15+3:51(17)4:29+1:40(15)9:28+6:32(30)9:40+7:26(29)7:40+5:41(28)
86:42+59:26(29)92:32+60:51(29)92:57+60:50(29)
16:32+13:03(32)5:50+2:36(17)0:25+0:02(6)
 
30629Chudobová Eliška100:411:59+0:36(14)8:10+3:57(24)12:12+5:57(22)15:22+7:40(20)26:12+14:50(22)40:34+26:06(28)66:45+48:36(31)71:16+50:02(31)85:03+61:16(30)
KOB Kladno1:59+0:36(14)6:11+3:21(25)4:02+2:17(28)3:10+1:43(17)10:50+7:26(28)14:22+11:33(33)26:11+23:15(35)4:31+2:17(11)13:47+11:48(31)
94:45+67:29(30)100:08+68:27(30)100:41+68:34(30)
9:42+6:13(28)5:23+2:09(12)0:33+0:10(30)
 
31602Davidová Beatrice107:5011:43+10:20(35)23:42+19:29(35)28:11+21:56(35)31:32+23:50(31)43:32+32:10(32)65:27+50:59(33)73:09+55:00(33)82:24+61:10(33)89:32+65:45(31)
ZOOB Rumburk11:43+10:20(35)11:59+9:09(33)4:29+2:44(30)3:21+1:54(23)12:00+8:36(29)21:55+19:06(35)7:42+4:46(23)9:15+7:01(24)7:08+5:09(25)
97:32+70:16(31)107:22+75:41(31)107:50+75:43(31)
8:00+4:31(26)9:50+6:36(30)0:28+0:05(20)
 
32626Svobodová Andrea112:203:27+2:04(31)15:50+11:37(31)20:11+13:56(32)50:52+43:10(34)59:31+48:09(34)69:36+55:08(34)77:07+58:58(34)86:34+65:20(34)93:49+70:02(32)
SKOB Slaný3:27+2:04(31)12:23+9:33(35)4:21+2:36(29)30:41+29:14(34)8:39+5:15(21)10:05+7:16(30)7:31+4:35(22)9:27+7:13(26)7:15+5:16(26)
101:44+74:28(32)111:49+80:08(32)112:20+80:13(32)
7:55+4:26(25)10:05+6:51(31)0:31+0:08(26)
 
33636Kučerová Veronika117:273:46+2:23(32)9:38+5:25(26)17:06+10:51(30)33:24+25:42(33)45:35+34:13(33)50:27+35:59(32)72:07+53:58(32)79:14+58:00(32)101:35+77:48(33)
SKOB Ostrov3:46+2:23(32)5:52+3:02(24)7:28+5:43(33)16:18+14:51(33)12:11+8:47(30)4:52+2:03(18)21:40+18:44(34)7:07+4:53(19)22:21+20:22(33)
109:49+82:33(33)116:55+85:14(33)117:27+85:20(33)
8:14+4:45(27)7:06+3:52(25)0:32+0:09(27)
 
 
615Dvořáková Kateřinamp4:20+2:57(33)16:41+12:28(32)19:40+13:25(31)24:16+16:34(30)37:39+26:17(30)45:33+31:05(31)63:25+45:16(30)70:31+49:17(30)-----
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:20+2:57(33)12:21+9:31(34)2:59+1:14(18)4:36+3:09(28)13:23+9:59(31)7:54+5:05(27)17:52+14:56(33)7:06+4:52(18)
-----86:2987:23
15:580:54+0:31(35)
 
637Vlašímská Karolínamp2:21+0:58(20)18:50+14:37(33)28:03+21:48(34)---------------73:19----------
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:21+0:58(20)16:29+13:39(36)9:13+7:28(36)45:16
94:51103:35104:03
21:328:440:28+0:05(20)
 
605Honsová Andreamp16:22+14:59(36)27:20+23:07(36)31:50+25:35(36)65:46+58:04(35)121:32+110:10(35)132:50+118:22(35)139:03+120:54(35)----------
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.16:22+14:59(36)10:58+8:08(31)4:30+2:45(31)33:56+32:29(35)55:46+52:22(35)11:18+8:29(32)6:13+3:17(19)
----------148:49
9:46+9:23(36)
 
621Pilátová Rozáliedns
KOB Kladno
 
623Straková Denisadns
SKOB Slaný
 
 
 
 
D14 (36)3,4 km 170 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(38)2(117)3(118)4(63)5(102)6(134)7(44)8(94)9(40)
10(96)11(200)Finish
 
1703Kubecová Magdalena42:024:31+0:56(5)7:180:00(1)8:40+0:01(2)12:390:00(1)18:420:00(1)23:55+0:14(2)26:36+1:28(2)29:24+1:30(2)34:29+0:18(2)
TJ Stadion Nový Bor4:31+0:56(5)2:470:00(1)1:22+0:13(14)3:590:00(1)6:03+0:32(2)5:13+1:41(10)2:41+1:14(18)2:48+0:15(4)5:05+0:32(2)
38:570:00(1)41:340:00(1)42:020:00(1)
4:28+1:01(5)2:37+0:14(3)0:28+0:09(27)
 
2714Šimšová Pavla42:414:40+1:05(7)7:42+0:24(4)9:02+0:23(4)14:21+1:42(5)22:39+3:57(5)26:21+2:40(4)27:56+2:48(4)30:32+2:38(3)35:46+1:35(3)
Matfyz Praha4:40+1:05(7)3:02+0:15(3)1:20+0:11(11)5:19+1:20(10)8:18+2:47(11)3:42+0:10(2)1:35+0:08(3)2:36+0:03(2)5:14+0:41(3)
39:13+0:16(2)42:20+0:46(2)42:41+0:39(2)
3:270:00(1)3:07+0:44(8)0:21+0:02(3)
 
3719Mellanová Judita44:554:29+0:54(4)7:23+0:05(2)8:390:00(1)12:43+0:04(2)18:49+0:07(2)23:410:00(1)25:080:00(1)27:540:00(1)34:110:00(1)
OOB TJ Turnov4:29+0:54(4)2:54+0:07(2)1:16+0:07(6)4:04+0:05(2)6:06+0:35(3)4:52+1:20(6)1:270:00(1)2:46+0:13(3)6:17+1:44(7)
41:21+2:24(3)44:32+2:58(3)44:55+2:53(3)
7:10+3:43(14)3:11+0:48(11)0:23+0:04(6)
 
4734Muller Iga45:217:43+4:08(30)11:03+3:45(23)12:20+3:41(19)17:09+4:30(14)22:40+3:58(6)27:06+3:25(5)28:54+3:46(6)32:57+5:03(6)37:30+3:19(4)
UMKS Kwidzyn Polska7:43+4:08(30)3:20+0:33(6)1:17+0:08(8)4:49+0:50(9)5:310:00(1)4:26+0:54(4)1:48+0:21(6)4:03+1:30(18)4:330:00(1)
42:36+3:39(5)44:59+3:25(4)45:21+3:19(4)
5:06+1:39(8)2:230:00(1)0:22+0:03(5)
 
5723Procházková Doubravka46:424:26+0:51(3)8:25+1:07(5)9:43+1:04(5)13:51+1:12(4)22:38+3:56(4)27:15+3:34(6)28:49+3:41(5)32:21+4:27(5)37:46+3:35(5)
OOB Spartak Adamov4:26+0:51(3)3:59+1:12(10)1:18+0:09(9)4:08+0:09(3)8:47+3:16(14)4:37+1:05(5)1:34+0:07(2)3:32+0:59(13)5:25+0:52(5)
42:21+3:24(4)46:16+4:42(5)46:42+4:40(5)
4:35+1:08(6)3:55+1:32(21)0:26+0:07(18)
 
6731Holíková Simona48:374:39+1:04(6)7:41+0:23(3)8:56+0:17(3)13:34+0:55(3)21:21+2:39(3)25:43+2:02(3)27:36+2:28(3)30:36+2:42(4)40:02+5:51(6)
SKOB Ostrov4:39+1:04(6)3:02+0:15(3)1:15+0:06(5)4:38+0:39(6)7:47+2:16(10)4:22+0:50(3)1:53+0:26(8)3:00+0:27(8)9:26+4:53(23)
44:26+5:29(6)48:09+6:35(6)48:37+6:35(6)
4:24+0:57(4)3:43+1:20(18)0:28+0:09(27)
 
7720Škáchová Viktorie48:503:350:00(1)9:13+1:55(8)10:26+1:47(7)18:16+5:37(15)26:41+7:59(13)30:13+6:32(7)31:54+6:46(7)34:27+6:33(7)41:00+6:49(7)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:350:00(1)5:38+2:51(25)1:13+0:04(3)7:50+3:51(25)8:25+2:54(13)3:320:00(1)1:41+0:14(4)2:330:00(1)6:33+2:00(9)
45:14+6:17(7)48:24+6:50(7)48:50+6:48(7)
4:14+0:47(3)3:10+0:47(9)0:26+0:07(18)
 
8724Kulová Laura53:114:59+1:24(11)9:51+2:33(15)11:09+2:30(13)16:47+4:08(13)24:20+5:38(7)30:31+6:50(8)33:38+8:30(8)36:44+8:50(8)42:04+7:53(8)
SKOB Ostrov4:59+1:24(11)4:52+2:05(19)1:18+0:09(9)5:38+1:39(13)7:33+2:02(7)6:11+2:39(14)3:07+1:40(24)3:06+0:33(11)5:20+0:47(4)
50:01+11:04(8)52:45+11:11(8)53:11+11:09(8)
7:57+4:30(18)2:44+0:21(4)0:26+0:07(18)
 
9726Tomanová Eliška54:427:13+3:38(27)10:26+3:08(20)11:38+2:59(18)16:04+3:25(8)24:54+6:12(10)31:51+8:10(10)33:48+8:40(9)36:48+8:54(9)44:42+10:31(9)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno7:13+3:38(27)3:13+0:26(5)1:12+0:03(2)4:26+0:27(4)8:50+3:19(15)6:57+3:25(19)1:57+0:30(9)3:00+0:27(8)7:54+3:21(15)
51:03+12:06(9)54:15+12:41(9)54:42+12:40(9)
6:21+2:54(12)3:12+0:49(12)0:27+0:08(24)
 
10708Vilémová Eliška56:015:24+1:49(17)10:22+3:04(18)11:31+2:52(16)20:05+7:26(20)27:31+8:49(15)33:31+9:50(14)35:46+10:38(13)39:35+11:41(12)46:49+12:38(12)
Slavia Liberec orienteering5:24+1:49(17)4:58+2:11(21)1:090:00(1)8:34+4:35(29)7:26+1:55(4)6:00+2:28(13)2:15+0:48(11)3:49+1:16(15)7:14+2:41(12)
52:19+13:22(10)55:34+14:00(10)56:01+13:59(10)
5:30+2:03(10)3:15+0:52(13)0:27+0:08(24)
 
11711Křístková Veronika56:214:25+0:50(2)8:38+1:20(6)11:25+2:46(15)23:25+10:46(30)32:52+14:10(26)37:53+14:12(19)39:39+14:31(18)42:33+14:39(15)49:08+14:57(13)
OK Roztoky4:25+0:50(2)4:13+1:26(14)2:47+1:38(34)12:00+8:01(33)9:27+3:56(18)5:01+1:29(8)1:46+0:19(5)2:54+0:21(7)6:35+2:02(10)
52:53+13:56(11)55:57+14:23(11)56:21+14:19(11)
3:45+0:18(2)3:04+0:41(7)0:24+0:05(10)
 
12715Hájková Tereza57:095:53+2:18(23)9:42+2:24(13)11:03+2:24(12)15:38+2:59(7)26:03+7:21(11)32:30+8:49(12)36:22+11:14(14)40:09+12:15(13)46:00+11:49(10)
OOB TJ Turnov5:53+2:18(23)3:49+1:02(8)1:21+0:12(12)4:35+0:36(5)10:25+4:54(21)6:27+2:55(15)3:52+2:25(26)3:47+1:14(14)5:51+1:18(6)
53:55+14:58(12)56:44+15:10(12)57:09+15:07(12)
7:55+4:28(17)2:49+0:26(5)0:25+0:06(12)
 
13722Urbánková Eva58:324:46+1:11(8)9:19+2:01(9)10:49+2:10(10)18:46+6:07(18)26:27+7:45(12)33:05+9:24(13)35:45+10:37(12)38:36+10:42(10)46:47+12:36(11)
SKOB Ostrov4:46+1:11(8)4:33+1:46(17)1:30+0:21(19)7:57+3:58(27)7:41+2:10(8)6:38+3:06(18)2:40+1:13(17)2:51+0:18(6)8:11+3:38(18)
53:57+15:00(13)58:07+16:33(13)58:32+16:30(13)
7:10+3:43(14)4:10+1:47(25)0:25+0:06(12)
 
14707Křístková Viktorie61:275:29+1:54(19)9:22+2:04(10)10:47+2:08(9)16:41+4:02(11)24:22+5:40(8)35:29+11:48(17)38:07+12:59(15)42:34+14:40(16)49:35+15:24(16)
OK Roztoky5:29+1:54(19)3:53+1:06(9)1:25+0:16(15)5:54+1:55(14)7:41+2:10(8)11:07+7:35(27)2:38+1:11(16)4:27+1:54(21)7:01+2:28(11)
58:41+19:44(15)61:07+19:33(14)61:27+19:25(14)
9:06+5:39(21)2:26+0:03(2)0:20+0:01(2)
 
15713Škáchová Zuzana61:545:09+1:34(13)13:50+6:32(28)15:16+6:37(28)29:24+16:45(33)36:53+18:11(30)41:47+18:06(23)43:48+18:40(22)46:37+18:43(21)53:03+18:52(18)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka5:09+1:34(13)8:41+5:54(33)1:26+0:17(16)14:08+10:09(35)7:29+1:58(6)4:54+1:22(7)2:01+0:34(10)2:49+0:16(5)6:26+1:53(8)
58:02+19:05(14)61:29+19:55(15)61:54+19:52(15)
4:59+1:32(7)3:27+1:04(14)0:25+0:06(12)
 
16716Lošťáková Sára63:295:34+1:59(20)11:42+4:24(25)13:21+4:42(25)20:05+7:26(20)30:34+11:52(23)39:56+16:15(22)41:45+16:37(20)44:54+17:00(18)54:04+19:53(21)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:34+1:59(20)6:08+3:21(27)1:39+0:30(24)6:44+2:45(19)10:29+4:58(22)9:22+5:50(24)1:49+0:22(7)3:09+0:36(12)9:10+4:37(22)
59:15+20:18(16)63:01+21:27(16)63:29+21:27(16)
5:11+1:44(9)3:46+1:23(20)0:28+0:09(27)
 
17702Krejčová Hana63:405:19+1:44(15)9:25+2:07(12)10:53+2:14(11)15:31+2:52(6)27:15+8:33(14)32:17+8:36(11)34:43+9:35(11)38:55+11:01(11)49:09+14:58(14)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:19+1:44(15)4:06+1:19(12)1:28+0:19(17)4:38+0:39(6)11:44+6:13(28)5:02+1:30(9)2:26+0:59(13)4:12+1:39(19)10:14+5:41(25)
60:23+21:26(17)63:17+21:43(17)63:40+21:38(17)
11:14+7:47(26)2:54+0:31(6)0:23+0:04(6)
 
18730Vlašímská Bára65:525:02+1:27(12)9:52+2:34(16)11:22+2:43(14)16:43+4:04(12)29:21+10:39(21)38:41+15:00(21)41:06+15:58(19)45:00+17:06(19)53:27+19:16(20)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:02+1:27(12)4:50+2:03(18)1:30+0:21(19)5:21+1:22(11)12:38+7:07(29)9:20+5:48(23)2:25+0:58(12)3:54+1:21(16)8:27+3:54(19)
61:49+22:52(19)65:27+23:53(18)65:52+23:50(18)
8:22+4:55(20)3:38+1:15(16)0:25+0:06(12)
 
19709Redlová Barbora66:125:16+1:41(14)8:48+1:30(7)10:18+1:39(6)16:25+3:46(10)27:49+9:07(16)34:16+10:35(15)38:13+13:05(17)43:58+16:04(17)52:06+17:55(17)
SKOB Slaný5:16+1:41(14)3:32+0:45(7)1:30+0:21(19)6:07+2:08(15)11:24+5:53(27)6:27+2:55(15)3:57+2:30(27)5:45+3:12(27)8:08+3:35(17)
61:42+22:45(18)65:49+24:15(19)66:12+24:10(19)
9:36+6:09(23)4:07+1:44(24)0:23+0:04(6)
 
20732Knoll Annkathrin66:365:19+1:44(15)9:24+2:06(11)10:45+2:06(8)16:11+3:32(9)24:33+5:51(9)31:34+7:53(9)34:10+9:02(10)41:40+13:46(14)49:16+15:05(15)
Bielefelder TG5:19+1:44(15)4:05+1:18(11)1:21+0:12(12)5:26+1:27(12)8:22+2:51(12)7:01+3:29(20)2:36+1:09(15)7:30+4:57(31)7:36+3:03(14)
63:02+24:05(20)66:12+24:38(20)66:36+24:34(20)
13:46+10:19(30)3:10+0:47(9)0:24+0:05(10)
 
21737Gerber Joelle68:425:40+2:05(21)10:46+3:28(21)12:28+3:49(22)18:38+5:59(17)28:06+9:24(18)34:36+10:55(16)41:52+16:44(21)45:46+17:52(20)53:06+18:55(19)
Ulu’s Reisewelt5:40+2:05(21)5:06+2:19(22)1:42+0:33(27)6:10+2:11(17)9:28+3:57(19)6:30+2:58(17)7:16+5:49(32)3:54+1:21(16)7:20+2:47(13)
64:36+25:39(21)68:21+26:47(21)68:42+26:40(21)
11:30+8:03(28)3:45+1:22(19)0:21+0:02(3)
 
22733Kurucová Adriana78:316:47+3:12(25)12:33+5:15(26)14:40+6:01(27)21:27+8:48(26)32:21+13:39(25)44:09+20:28(25)47:04+21:56(25)51:55+24:01(22)64:41+30:30(23)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov6:47+3:12(25)5:46+2:59(26)2:07+0:58(33)6:47+2:48(20)10:54+5:23(23)11:48+8:16(28)2:55+1:28(21)4:51+2:18(24)12:46+8:13(31)
72:56+33:59(22)78:08+36:34(22)78:31+36:29(22)
8:15+4:48(19)5:12+2:49(27)0:23+0:04(6)
 
23728Petrášová Kateřina79:157:51+4:16(31)12:59+5:41(27)14:28+5:49(26)23:07+10:28(27)47:10+28:28(34)52:52+29:11(31)55:33+30:25(29)58:35+30:41(27)69:16+35:05(27)
BETA URSUS Orienteering7:51+4:16(31)5:08+2:21(23)1:29+0:20(18)8:39+4:40(30)24:03+18:32(35)5:42+2:10(11)2:41+1:14(18)3:02+0:29(10)10:41+6:08(26)
75:18+36:21(23)78:50+37:16(23)79:15+37:13(23)
6:02+2:35(11)3:32+1:09(15)0:25+0:06(12)
 
24710Kohoutková Klára80:135:24+1:49(17)10:53+3:35(22)12:25+3:46(21)18:34+5:55(16)29:47+11:05(22)35:40+11:59(18)38:10+13:02(16)54:22+26:28(24)64:17+30:06(22)
KOB Baník Sokolov5:24+1:49(17)5:29+2:42(24)1:32+0:23(22)6:09+2:10(16)11:13+5:42(26)5:53+2:21(12)2:30+1:03(14)16:12+13:39(33)9:55+5:22(24)
75:46+36:49(24)79:47+38:13(24)80:13+38:11(24)
11:29+8:02(27)4:01+1:38(23)0:26+0:07(18)
 
25725Řeháková Klára81:464:54+1:19(10)9:50+2:32(14)13:12+4:33(24)20:17+7:38(23)39:03+20:21(31)46:24+22:43(26)54:06+28:58(28)58:19+30:25(26)66:50+32:39(24)
SKOB Frýdek - Místek4:54+1:19(10)4:56+2:09(20)3:22+2:13(35)7:05+3:06(23)18:46+13:15(33)7:21+3:49(21)7:42+6:15(33)4:13+1:40(20)8:31+3:58(20)
76:34+37:37(25)81:19+39:45(25)81:46+39:44(25)
9:44+6:17(24)4:45+2:22(26)0:27+0:08(24)
 
26712Izáková Eva86:597:07+3:32(26)14:54+7:36(32)16:29+7:50(32)23:20+10:41(28)41:43+23:01(32)50:33+26:52(28)55:56+30:48(30)62:31+34:37(29)70:31+36:20(28)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha7:07+3:32(26)7:47+5:00(31)1:35+0:26(23)6:51+2:52(21)18:23+12:52(32)8:50+5:18(22)5:23+3:56(29)6:35+4:02(29)8:00+3:27(16)
80:57+42:00(26)86:30+44:56(26)86:59+44:57(26)
10:26+6:59(25)5:33+3:10(31)0:29+0:10(31)
 
27735Neumann Johanna87:5610:43+7:08(33)16:53+9:35(33)18:36+9:57(33)25:33+12:54(32)36:37+17:55(29)46:37+22:56(27)51:08+26:00(26)55:53+27:59(25)68:27+34:16(26)
SV Lengefeld10:43+7:08(33)6:10+3:23(28)1:43+0:34(28)6:57+2:58(22)11:04+5:33(24)10:00+6:28(26)4:31+3:04(28)4:45+2:12(23)12:34+8:01(30)
82:01+43:04(27)87:20+45:46(27)87:56+45:54(27)
13:34+10:07(29)5:19+2:56(29)0:36+0:17(33)
 
28701Dittrtová Rozálie88:017:58+4:23(32)14:11+6:53(31)15:27+6:48(29)23:21+10:42(29)33:10+14:28(27)51:57+28:16(30)57:52+32:44(31)62:31+34:37(29)74:38+40:27(29)
SK Los Mělník7:58+4:23(32)6:13+3:26(29)1:16+0:07(6)7:54+3:55(26)9:49+4:18(20)18:47+15:15(33)5:55+4:28(30)4:39+2:06(22)12:07+7:34(29)
83:58+45:01(29)87:36+46:02(28)88:01+45:59(28)
9:20+5:53(22)3:38+1:15(16)0:25+0:06(12)
 
29729Holíková Petra88:517:28+3:53(29)13:57+6:39(29)15:56+7:17(31)23:41+11:02(31)36:32+17:50(28)50:43+27:02(29)53:45+28:37(27)58:40+30:46(28)67:31+33:20(25)
SKOB Ostrov7:28+3:53(29)6:29+3:42(30)1:59+0:50(31)7:45+3:46(24)12:51+7:20(30)14:11+10:39(30)3:02+1:35(23)4:55+2:22(25)8:51+4:18(21)
83:07+44:10(28)88:23+46:49(29)88:51+46:49(29)
15:36+12:09(33)5:16+2:53(28)0:28+0:09(27)
 
30736Könekamp Fabienne92:084:50+1:15(9)14:01+6:43(30)15:40+7:01(30)20:24+7:45(25)27:51+9:09(17)56:18+32:37(32)59:36+34:28(32)68:42+40:48(31)79:59+45:48(30)
Team Hessen4:50+1:15(9)9:11+6:24(34)1:39+0:30(24)4:44+0:45(8)7:27+1:56(5)28:27+24:55(34)3:18+1:51(25)9:06+6:33(32)11:17+6:44(27)
87:51+48:54(30)91:49+50:15(30)92:08+50:06(30)
7:52+4:25(16)3:58+1:35(22)0:190:00(1)
 
31739Cuninková Katarína102:446:17+2:42(24)10:25+3:07(19)12:20+3:41(19)20:17+7:38(23)31:25+12:43(24)44:01+20:20(24)46:43+21:35(23)77:00+49:06(33)88:29+54:18(32)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov6:17+2:42(24)4:08+1:21(13)1:55+0:46(30)7:57+3:58(27)11:08+5:37(25)12:36+9:04(29)2:42+1:15(20)30:17+27:44(34)11:29+6:56(28)
95:33+56:36(31)102:18+60:44(31)102:44+60:42(31)
7:04+3:37(13)6:45+4:22(32)0:26+0:07(18)
 
32727Ševčíková Anežka107:0811:01+7:26(34)19:10+11:52(34)21:00+12:21(34)30:46+18:07(34)45:28+26:46(33)60:44+37:03(33)67:16+42:08(33)73:12+45:18(32)86:26+52:15(31)
SKOB Ostrov11:01+7:26(34)8:09+5:22(32)1:50+0:41(29)9:46+5:47(32)14:42+9:11(31)15:16+11:44(31)6:32+5:05(31)5:56+3:23(28)13:14+8:41(32)
101:21+62:24(32)106:42+65:08(32)107:08+65:06(32)
14:55+11:28(31)5:21+2:58(30)0:26+0:07(18)
 
33721Neuerová Anna128:2812:43+9:08(35)21:58+14:40(35)24:01+15:22(35)36:50+24:11(35)58:25+39:43(35)73:43+50:02(34)76:44+51:36(34)83:55+56:01(34)105:19+71:08(33)
OK Dobříš12:43+9:08(35)9:15+6:28(35)2:03+0:54(32)12:49+8:50(34)21:35+16:04(34)15:18+11:46(32)3:01+1:34(22)7:11+4:38(30)21:24+16:51(33)
120:38+81:41(33)127:57+86:23(33)128:28+86:26(33)
15:19+11:52(32)7:19+4:56(33)0:31+0:12(32)
 
 
706Davidová Noemimp5:50+2:15(22)10:19+3:01(17)11:32+2:53(17)20:14+7:35(22)29:18+10:36(20)----------56:42-----
ZOOB Rumburk5:50+2:15(22)4:29+1:42(16)1:13+0:04(3)8:42+4:43(31)9:04+3:33(16)27:24
-----61:3262:22
4:500:50+0:31(35)
 
738Horst Ullamp7:13+3:38(27)11:29+4:11(24)13:08+4:29(23)19:30+6:51(19)28:42+10:00(19)38:40+14:59(20)46:58+21:50(24)52:23+24:29(23)-----
Team Hessen7:13+3:38(27)4:16+1:29(15)1:39+0:30(24)6:22+2:23(18)9:12+3:41(17)9:58+6:26(25)8:18+6:51(34)5:25+2:52(26)
-----93:2994:08
41:060:39+0:20(34)
 
740Gebhardt Janadns
Team Hessen
 
 
 
 
D16 (26)4,3 km 210 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(39)2(67)3(43)4(122)5(73)6(132)7(88)8(109)9(93)
10(47)11(58)12(100)Finish
 
1811Poborská Eliška39:493:41+0:21(3)8:50+1:58(4)13:41+2:11(3)15:18+2:18(3)17:15+2:39(4)20:41+2:09(3)21:59+2:11(3)30:29+2:11(3)31:17+1:05(2)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:41+0:21(3)5:09+1:37(8)4:51+0:27(3)1:37+0:18(11)1:57+0:34(11)3:260:00(1)1:18+0:09(6)8:30+0:15(2)0:480:00(1)
35:40+0:39(3)38:23+0:14(2)39:18+0:03(2)39:490:00(1)
4:23+0:19(3)2:430:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:31+0:07(2)
 
2807Tichá Dorotea39:513:200:00(1)6:520:00(1)11:300:00(1)13:000:00(1)14:360:00(1)18:320:00(1)19:480:00(1)28:39+0:21(2)30:120:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:200:00(1)3:320:00(1)4:38+0:14(2)1:30+0:11(9)1:36+0:13(5)3:56+0:30(4)1:16+0:07(5)8:51+0:36(4)1:33+0:45(13)
35:010:00(1)38:090:00(1)39:150:00(1)39:51+0:02(2)
4:49+0:45(5)3:08+0:25(3)1:06+0:11(6)0:36+0:12(9)
 
3808Martanová Lea41:003:29+0:09(2)7:14+0:22(2)11:38+0:08(2)13:05+0:05(2)15:18+0:42(2)18:51+0:19(2)20:03+0:15(2)28:180:00(1)31:35+1:23(3)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:29+0:09(2)3:45+0:13(2)4:240:00(1)1:27+0:08(8)2:13+0:50(14)3:33+0:07(2)1:12+0:03(3)8:150:00(1)3:17+2:29(23)
35:39+0:38(2)39:16+1:07(3)40:24+1:09(3)41:00+1:11(3)
4:040:00(1)3:37+0:54(9)1:08+0:13(7)0:36+0:12(9)
 
4803Černá Ema41:065:10+1:50(11)9:12+2:20(5)14:09+2:39(4)15:32+2:32(4)17:13+2:37(3)20:59+2:27(4)22:17+2:29(4)31:05+2:47(4)32:04+1:52(4)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:10+1:50(11)4:02+0:30(3)4:57+0:33(4)1:23+0:04(4)1:41+0:18(6)3:46+0:20(3)1:18+0:09(6)8:48+0:33(3)0:59+0:11(2)
36:20+1:19(4)39:32+1:23(4)40:35+1:20(4)41:06+1:17(4)
4:16+0:12(2)3:12+0:29(6)1:03+0:08(3)0:31+0:07(2)
 
5825Krempińska Julia47:084:12+0:52(4)11:06+4:14(11)16:36+5:06(8)18:02+5:02(8)20:01+5:25(9)24:41+6:09(7)26:10+6:22(7)36:19+8:01(6)37:19+7:07(5)
UKS Azymut Pabianice4:12+0:52(4)6:54+3:22(17)5:30+1:06(5)1:26+0:07(6)1:59+0:36(12)4:40+1:14(8)1:29+0:20(10)10:09+1:54(5)1:00+0:12(3)
42:07+7:06(5)45:16+7:07(5)46:28+7:13(5)47:08+7:19(5)
4:48+0:44(4)3:09+0:26(5)1:12+0:17(10)0:40+0:16(19)
 
6815Smutná Anna Marie47:344:21+1:01(5)9:27+2:35(6)16:09+4:39(7)17:31+4:31(7)18:54+4:18(7)25:23+6:51(9)26:32+6:44(8)37:12+8:54(7)38:19+8:07(7)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:21+1:01(5)5:06+1:34(7)6:42+2:18(12)1:22+0:03(3)1:230:00(1)6:29+3:03(16)1:090:00(1)10:40+2:25(6)1:07+0:19(9)
43:14+8:13(7)46:02+7:53(6)47:01+7:46(6)47:34+7:45(6)
4:55+0:51(6)2:48+0:05(2)0:59+0:04(2)0:33+0:09(7)
 
7818Šafaříková Lucie48:204:27+1:07(6)8:45+1:53(3)14:22+2:52(5)16:22+3:22(5)18:03+3:27(5)22:27+3:55(5)23:59+4:11(5)34:46+6:28(5)37:27+7:15(6)
Orientační sporty Písek4:27+1:07(6)4:18+0:46(4)5:37+1:13(6)2:00+0:41(16)1:41+0:18(6)4:24+0:58(6)1:32+0:23(12)10:47+2:32(7)2:41+1:53(21)
43:11+8:10(6)46:27+8:18(7)47:44+8:29(7)48:20+8:31(7)
5:44+1:40(11)3:16+0:33(7)1:17+0:22(14)0:36+0:12(9)
 
8813Nekvasilová Tereza50:184:55+1:35(8)9:48+2:56(7)15:31+4:01(6)17:03+4:03(6)18:51+4:15(6)23:38+5:06(6)24:58+5:10(6)38:38+10:20(9)39:44+9:32(8)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:55+1:35(8)4:53+1:21(6)5:43+1:19(7)1:32+0:13(10)1:48+0:25(9)4:47+1:21(9)1:20+0:11(8)13:40+5:25(14)1:06+0:18(7)
44:54+9:53(8)48:32+10:23(8)49:41+10:26(8)50:18+10:29(8)
5:10+1:06(9)3:38+0:55(10)1:09+0:14(9)0:37+0:13(12)
 
9822Könekamp Maira51:244:59+1:39(10)11:48+4:56(13)17:40+6:10(12)19:26+6:26(12)20:57+6:21(11)26:15+7:43(11)27:25+7:37(11)40:47+12:29(11)41:48+11:36(11)
Team Hessen4:59+1:39(10)6:49+3:17(16)5:52+1:28(9)1:46+0:27(12)1:31+0:08(2)5:18+1:52(10)1:10+0:01(2)13:22+5:07(12)1:01+0:13(5)
46:47+11:46(11)49:55+11:46(10)51:00+11:45(9)51:24+11:35(9)
4:59+0:55(7)3:08+0:25(3)1:05+0:10(5)0:240:00(1)
 
10814Pavlíčková Hana51:496:07+2:47(14)10:51+3:59(8)17:15+5:45(10)18:35+5:35(10)20:58+6:22(12)25:12+6:40(8)26:33+6:45(9)37:58+9:40(8)40:26+10:14(9)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.6:07+2:47(14)4:44+1:12(5)6:24+2:00(10)1:20+0:01(2)2:23+1:00(15)4:14+0:48(5)1:21+0:12(9)11:25+3:10(8)2:28+1:40(20)
45:55+10:54(9)49:51+11:42(9)51:11+11:56(10)51:49+12:00(10)
5:29+1:25(10)3:56+1:13(12)1:20+0:25(16)0:38+0:14(16)
 
11801Krejčová Lucie52:084:36+1:16(7)11:14+4:22(12)17:02+5:32(9)18:25+5:25(9)20:00+5:24(8)25:29+6:57(10)26:43+6:55(10)39:21+11:03(10)40:29+10:17(10)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem4:36+1:16(7)6:38+3:06(15)5:48+1:24(8)1:23+0:04(4)1:35+0:12(3)5:29+2:03(11)1:14+0:05(4)12:38+4:23(9)1:08+0:20(11)
46:25+11:24(10)50:15+12:06(11)51:31+12:16(11)52:08+12:19(11)
5:56+1:52(13)3:50+1:07(11)1:16+0:21(12)0:37+0:13(12)
 
12816Pecko Sára52:275:43+2:23(12)10:53+4:01(9)17:19+5:49(11)18:45+5:45(11)20:29+5:53(10)26:27+7:55(12)27:58+8:10(12)41:10+12:52(12)42:18+12:06(12)
SKOB Ostrov5:43+2:23(12)5:10+1:38(9)6:26+2:02(11)1:26+0:07(6)1:44+0:21(8)5:58+2:32(15)1:31+0:22(11)13:12+4:57(11)1:08+0:20(11)
47:25+12:24(12)50:51+12:42(12)51:55+12:40(12)52:27+12:38(12)
5:07+1:03(8)3:26+0:43(8)1:04+0:09(4)0:32+0:08(6)
 
13826Neumann Lena59:385:48+2:28(13)11:56+5:04(14)19:05+7:35(13)21:17+8:17(13)23:08+8:32(13)27:47+9:15(13)29:22+9:34(13)42:56+14:38(13)45:05+14:53(13)
SV Lengefeld5:48+2:28(13)6:08+2:36(13)7:09+2:45(13)2:12+0:53(18)1:51+0:28(10)4:39+1:13(7)1:35+0:26(13)13:34+5:19(13)2:09+1:21(18)
52:32+17:31(13)57:40+19:31(13)58:55+19:40(13)59:38+19:49(13)
7:27+3:23(17)5:08+2:25(16)1:15+0:20(11)0:43+0:19(24)
 
14820Nejedlá Klára65:384:58+1:38(9)10:57+4:05(10)22:56+11:26(15)24:46+11:46(15)27:30+12:54(16)33:16+14:44(15)35:11+15:23(15)51:06+22:48(16)52:06+21:54(16)
SKOB Ostrov4:58+1:38(9)5:59+2:27(11)11:59+7:35(20)1:50+0:31(13)2:44+1:21(17)5:46+2:20(14)1:55+0:46(14)15:55+7:40(17)1:00+0:12(3)
59:15+24:14(16)63:34+25:25(14)65:01+25:46(14)65:38+25:49(14)
7:09+3:05(15)4:19+1:36(13)1:27+0:32(20)0:37+0:13(12)
 
15812Křístková Magdalena65:437:22+4:02(16)13:23+6:31(16)23:04+11:34(16)24:55+11:55(16)27:04+12:28(15)32:41+14:09(14)34:51+15:03(14)50:02+21:44(14)51:51+21:39(15)
OK Roztoky7:22+4:02(16)6:01+2:29(12)9:41+5:17(16)1:51+0:32(14)2:09+0:46(13)5:37+2:11(13)2:10+1:01(21)15:11+6:56(16)1:49+1:01(15)
58:59+23:58(15)63:50+25:41(15)65:09+25:54(15)65:43+25:54(15)
7:08+3:04(14)4:51+2:08(15)1:19+0:24(15)0:34+0:10(8)
 
16810Karpíšková Kateřina67:086:09+2:49(15)11:56+5:04(14)19:59+8:29(14)22:32+9:32(14)24:07+9:31(14)33:36+15:04(16)35:32+15:44(16)50:16+21:58(15)51:22+21:10(14)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice6:09+2:49(15)5:47+2:15(10)8:03+3:39(14)2:33+1:14(23)1:35+0:12(3)9:29+6:03(22)1:56+0:47(17)14:44+6:29(15)1:06+0:18(7)
58:44+23:43(14)65:01+26:52(16)66:31+27:16(16)67:08+27:19(16)
7:22+3:18(16)6:17+3:34(20)1:30+0:35(21)0:37+0:13(12)
 
17804Nejedlová Josefína73:437:48+4:28(18)15:46+8:54(17)24:16+12:46(17)26:35+13:35(17)29:08+14:32(17)37:16+18:44(17)39:24+19:36(17)56:01+27:43(17)58:06+27:54(17)
LOK-o Liberec7:48+4:28(18)7:58+4:26(18)8:30+4:06(15)2:19+1:00(21)2:33+1:10(16)8:08+4:42(19)2:08+0:59(20)16:37+8:22(19)2:05+1:17(17)
66:12+31:11(17)71:31+33:22(17)73:02+33:47(17)73:43+33:54(17)
8:06+4:02(20)5:19+2:36(17)1:31+0:36(22)0:41+0:17(21)
 
18817Křížková Marie77:3813:47+10:27(21)21:47+14:55(21)32:25+20:55(20)34:28+21:28(19)38:38+24:02(20)45:13+26:41(19)47:09+27:21(19)60:12+31:54(18)62:07+31:55(18)
KČT Aš13:47+10:27(21)8:00+4:28(19)10:38+6:14(18)2:03+0:44(17)4:10+2:47(24)6:35+3:09(17)1:56+0:47(17)13:03+4:48(10)1:55+1:07(16)
70:05+35:04(18)75:38+37:29(18)76:58+37:43(18)77:38+37:49(18)
7:58+3:54(18)5:33+2:50(19)1:20+0:25(16)0:40+0:16(19)
 
19821Kowsky Victoria80:3911:44+8:24(20)20:33+13:41(20)30:22+18:52(18)32:38+19:38(18)35:56+21:20(18)44:53+26:21(18)46:48+27:00(18)62:50+34:32(19)65:55+35:43(19)
OK Mark Brandenburg11:44+8:24(20)8:49+5:17(20)9:49+5:25(17)2:16+0:57(19)3:18+1:55(21)8:57+5:31(21)1:55+0:46(14)16:02+7:47(18)3:05+2:17(22)
73:58+38:57(19)78:45+40:36(19)80:08+40:53(19)80:39+40:50(19)
8:03+3:59(19)4:47+2:04(14)1:23+0:28(18)0:31+0:07(2)
 
20805Mandáková Tereza88:0314:43+11:23(22)24:51+17:59(22)37:16+25:46(22)39:34+26:34(22)43:15+28:39(22)50:09+31:37(21)52:26+32:38(20)69:12+40:54(20)70:46+40:34(20)
SK Los Mělník14:43+11:23(22)10:08+6:36(22)12:25+8:01(22)2:18+0:59(20)3:41+2:18(22)6:54+3:28(18)2:17+1:08(23)16:46+8:31(20)1:34+0:46(14)
79:25+44:24(20)85:56+47:47(20)87:21+48:06(20)88:03+48:14(20)
8:39+4:35(21)6:31+3:48(21)1:25+0:30(19)0:42+0:18(22)
 
21828Buková Anežka95:567:42+4:22(17)20:06+13:14(19)34:12+22:42(21)35:31+22:31(21)38:17+23:41(19)52:09+33:37(22)54:04+34:16(22)76:15+47:57(21)77:22+47:10(21)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:42+4:22(17)12:24+8:52(24)14:06+9:42(23)1:190:00(1)2:46+1:23(18)13:52+10:26(24)1:55+0:46(14)22:11+13:56(22)1:07+0:19(9)
86:44+51:43(21)94:10+56:01(21)95:18+56:03(21)95:56+56:07(21)
9:22+5:18(23)7:26+4:43(23)1:08+0:13(7)0:38+0:14(16)
 
22819Dítková Markéta97:279:05+5:45(19)20:03+13:11(18)32:20+20:50(19)35:26+22:26(20)39:13+24:37(21)50:07+31:35(20)53:26+33:38(21)76:44+48:26(22)79:01+48:49(22)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary9:05+5:45(19)10:58+7:26(23)12:17+7:53(21)3:06+1:47(24)3:47+2:24(23)10:54+7:28(23)3:19+2:10(24)23:18+15:03(23)2:17+1:29(19)
88:18+53:17(22)94:52+56:43(22)96:49+57:34(22)97:27+57:38(22)
9:17+5:13(22)6:34+3:51(22)1:57+1:02(23)0:38+0:14(16)
 
23824Schneider Thabita125:1148:42+45:22(24)57:50+50:58(24)75:19+63:49(24)77:40+64:40(24)80:41+66:05(24)89:26+70:54(24)91:22+71:34(24)111:01+82:43(23)112:06+81:54(23)
Ulu’s Reisewelt48:42+45:22(24)9:08+5:36(21)17:29+13:05(24)2:21+1:02(22)3:01+1:38(20)8:45+5:19(20)1:56+0:47(17)19:39+11:24(21)1:05+0:17(6)
117:58+82:57(23)123:24+85:15(23)124:40+85:25(23)125:11+85:22(23)
5:52+1:48(12)5:26+2:43(18)1:16+0:21(12)0:31+0:07(2)
 
 
823Porubská Lenkamp34:28+31:08(23)40:50+33:58(23)51:43+40:13(23)53:37+40:37(23)56:27+41:51(23)61:56+43:24(23)64:08+44:20(23)-----83:14
ŠK Triturus Nitra34:28+31:08(23)6:22+2:50(14)10:53+6:29(19)1:54+0:35(15)2:50+1:27(19)5:29+2:03(11)2:12+1:03(22)19:06
91:5899:07100:34101:16
8:447:091:270:42+0:18(22)
 
809Pilátová Amáliedns
KOB Kladno
 
827Bechtel Jasmindns
Team Hessen
 
 
 
 
D18 (12)5,1 km 230 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(46)3(101)4(115)5(50)6(87)7(88)8(124)9(135)
10(95)11(36)12(133)13(100)Finish
 
1903Martanová Elin48:462:460:00(1)10:460:00(1)15:080:00(1)20:460:00(1)23:210:00(1)26:520:00(1)31:480:00(1)39:280:00(1)40:460:00(1)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:460:00(1)8:000:00(1)4:220:00(1)5:38+0:20(2)2:350:00(1)3:310:00(1)4:560:00(1)7:400:00(1)1:180:00(1)
43:390:00(1)45:240:00(1)46:100:00(1)48:090:00(1)48:460:00(1)
2:530:00(1)1:450:00(1)0:460:00(1)1:59+0:09(2)0:37+0:04(6)
 
2901Linková Lucie59:562:51+0:05(2)12:25+1:39(2)17:23+2:15(2)23:13+2:27(2)26:57+3:36(2)32:16+5:24(2)38:42+6:54(2)48:58+9:30(2)50:30+9:44(2)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.2:51+0:05(2)9:34+1:34(2)4:58+0:36(2)5:50+0:32(4)3:44+1:09(8)5:19+1:48(7)6:26+1:30(3)10:16+2:36(5)1:32+0:14(2)
54:03+10:24(2)56:07+10:43(2)56:59+10:49(2)59:18+11:09(2)59:56+11:10(2)
3:33+0:40(2)2:04+0:19(2)0:52+0:06(3)2:19+0:29(5)0:38+0:05(7)
 
3910Petriláková Anežka Rozárie67:094:46+2:00(7)15:07+4:21(3)20:22+5:14(3)28:15+7:29(5)31:01+7:40(4)35:02+8:10(3)41:25+9:37(3)54:15+14:47(4)57:04+16:18(3)
OK Dobříš4:46+2:00(7)10:21+2:21(3)5:15+0:53(3)7:53+2:35(9)2:46+0:11(2)4:01+0:30(4)6:23+1:27(2)12:50+5:10(8)2:49+1:31(7)
61:37+17:58(3)63:43+18:19(3)64:46+18:36(3)66:36+18:27(3)67:09+18:23(3)
4:33+1:40(10)2:06+0:21(3)1:03+0:17(9)1:500:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
4914Gniewkowska Julia68:173:51+1:05(5)17:11+6:25(8)22:58+7:50(6)28:16+7:30(6)31:15+7:54(5)35:09+8:17(4)42:49+11:01(4)52:32+13:04(3)57:24+16:38(4)
Azymut 45 Gdynia3:51+1:05(5)13:20+5:20(9)5:47+1:25(7)5:180:00(1)2:59+0:24(3)3:54+0:23(2)7:40+2:44(7)9:43+2:03(4)4:52+3:34(9)
61:50+18:11(4)64:16+18:52(4)65:11+19:01(4)67:39+19:30(4)68:17+19:31(4)
4:26+1:33(9)2:26+0:41(5)0:55+0:09(4)2:28+0:38(8)0:38+0:05(7)
 
5909Pavlová Martina71:333:29+0:43(4)15:12+4:26(4)20:47+5:39(4)27:34+6:48(3)30:57+7:36(3)36:36+9:44(5)43:24+11:36(5)54:19+14:51(5)60:15+19:29(5)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:29+0:43(4)11:43+3:43(5)5:35+1:13(5)6:47+1:29(5)3:23+0:48(6)5:39+2:08(10)6:48+1:52(4)10:55+3:15(6)5:56+4:38(11)
64:16+20:37(5)67:00+21:36(5)68:05+21:55(5)70:59+22:50(5)71:33+22:47(5)
4:01+1:08(5)2:44+0:59(9)1:05+0:19(10)2:54+1:04(12)0:34+0:01(2)
 
6907Šritrová Lenka71:474:38+1:52(6)17:03+6:17(7)22:33+7:25(5)28:14+7:28(4)32:27+9:06(6)38:25+11:33(6)46:08+14:20(6)59:38+20:10(8)61:34+20:48(6)
OOB TJ Turnov4:38+1:52(6)12:25+4:25(7)5:30+1:08(4)5:41+0:23(3)4:13+1:38(10)5:58+2:27(11)7:43+2:47(8)13:30+5:50(10)1:56+0:38(4)
65:08+21:29(6)67:37+22:13(6)68:34+22:24(6)71:06+22:57(6)71:47+23:01(6)
3:34+0:41(3)2:29+0:44(7)0:57+0:11(8)2:32+0:42(10)0:41+0:08(11)
 
7911Pudlis Natalia73:112:52+0:06(3)15:18+4:32(5)24:58+9:50(9)32:50+12:04(8)36:07+12:46(7)40:03+13:11(7)48:21+16:33(7)57:30+18:02(6)62:39+21:53(7)
UMKS Kwidzyn Polska2:52+0:06(3)12:26+4:26(8)9:40+5:18(12)7:52+2:34(8)3:17+0:42(5)3:56+0:25(3)8:18+3:22(10)9:09+1:29(2)5:09+3:51(10)
66:46+23:07(7)69:13+23:49(7)70:09+23:59(7)72:35+24:26(7)73:11+24:25(7)
4:07+1:14(6)2:27+0:42(6)0:56+0:10(6)2:26+0:36(7)0:36+0:03(4)
 
8912Kunkelmann Jana79:405:23+2:37(11)16:36+5:50(6)23:47+8:39(7)30:46+10:00(7)43:56+20:35(11)49:23+22:31(11)56:12+24:24(10)67:08+27:40(9)68:58+28:12(8)
Team Hessen5:23+2:37(11)11:13+3:13(4)7:11+2:49(10)6:59+1:41(6)13:10+10:35(12)5:27+1:56(8)6:49+1:53(5)10:56+3:16(7)1:50+0:32(3)
73:09+29:30(8)75:22+29:58(8)76:39+30:29(8)79:02+30:53(8)79:40+30:54(8)
4:11+1:18(7)2:13+0:28(4)1:17+0:31(11)2:23+0:33(6)0:38+0:05(7)
 
9913Buksová Zuzana86:154:56+2:10(8)21:32+10:46(12)30:23+15:15(12)42:01+21:15(12)45:32+22:11(12)50:39+23:47(12)59:36+27:48(12)72:31+33:03(11)75:00+34:14(10)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov4:56+2:10(8)16:36+8:36(12)8:51+4:29(11)11:38+6:20(11)3:31+0:56(7)5:07+1:36(6)8:57+4:01(11)12:55+5:15(9)2:29+1:11(6)
79:18+35:39(10)82:02+36:38(9)82:49+36:39(9)85:34+37:25(9)86:15+37:29(9)
4:18+1:25(8)2:44+0:59(9)0:47+0:01(2)2:45+0:55(11)0:41+0:08(11)
 
10904Geislerová Aneta88:345:14+2:28(10)18:35+7:49(10)25:12+10:04(10)36:53+16:07(11)40:49+17:28(10)47:10+20:18(10)58:52+27:04(11)73:42+34:14(12)75:40+34:54(11)
KOB Kladno5:14+2:28(10)13:21+5:21(10)6:37+2:15(9)11:41+6:23(12)3:56+1:21(9)6:21+2:50(12)11:42+6:46(12)14:50+7:10(11)1:58+0:40(5)
81:15+37:36(11)84:31+39:07(11)85:26+39:16(10)87:56+39:47(10)88:34+39:48(10)
5:35+2:42(12)3:16+1:31(11)0:55+0:09(4)2:30+0:40(9)0:38+0:05(7)
 
11902Rousová Lucie90:124:56+2:10(8)18:23+7:37(9)24:50+9:42(8)34:07+13:21(9)37:16+13:55(8)42:14+15:22(8)49:42+17:54(8)59:24+19:56(7)79:59+39:13(12)
KOB Kladno4:56+2:10(8)13:27+5:27(11)6:27+2:05(8)9:17+3:59(10)3:09+0:34(4)4:58+1:27(5)7:28+2:32(6)9:42+2:02(3)20:35+19:17(12)
83:49+40:10(12)86:26+41:02(12)87:22+41:12(11)89:36+41:27(11)90:12+41:26(11)
3:50+0:57(4)2:37+0:52(8)0:56+0:10(6)2:14+0:24(4)0:36+0:03(4)
 
12905Matoušková Adéla91:459:35+6:49(12)21:18+10:32(11)27:00+11:52(11)34:38+13:52(10)39:23+16:02(9)44:57+18:05(9)52:48+21:00(9)67:46+28:18(10)72:19+31:33(9)
SKOB Slaný9:35+6:49(12)11:43+3:43(5)5:42+1:20(6)7:38+2:20(7)4:45+2:10(11)5:34+2:03(9)7:51+2:55(9)14:58+7:18(12)4:33+3:15(8)
77:47+34:08(9)82:31+37:07(10)88:59+42:49(12)91:10+43:01(12)91:45+42:59(12)
5:28+2:35(11)4:44+2:59(12)6:28+5:42(12)2:11+0:21(3)0:35+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D20 (8)5,3 km 230 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(122)2(73)3(113)4(115)5(50)6(123)7(88)8(41)9(84)
10(93)11(124)12(85)13(133)14(100)Finish
 
11006Opálková Martina54:3510:21+0:29(2)12:05+0:49(2)15:46+0:08(3)20:370:00(1)22:510:00(1)28:070:00(1)32:500:00(1)39:54+0:09(2)42:25+0:08(2)
BETA URSUS Orienteering10:21+0:29(2)1:44+0:20(2)3:41+0:35(3)4:510:00(1)2:140:00(1)5:16+1:32(3)4:430:00(1)7:04+0:42(2)2:310:00(1)
44:57+1:07(2)46:370:00(1)49:01+0:09(2)52:150:00(1)54:010:00(1)54:350:00(1)
2:32+1:00(7)1:400:00(1)2:24+0:21(3)3:140:00(1)1:460:00(1)0:34+0:02(3)
 
21005Matušková Jana58:3010:38+0:46(3)12:32+1:16(3)15:380:00(1)22:12+1:35(3)25:21+2:30(3)30:14+2:07(3)35:12+2:22(3)43:45+4:00(3)46:24+4:07(3)
SK Radioklub Blansko10:38+0:46(3)1:54+0:30(3)3:060:00(1)6:34+1:43(4)3:09+0:55(3)4:53+1:09(2)4:58+0:15(2)8:33+2:11(3)2:39+0:08(3)
47:56+4:06(3)49:59+3:22(3)52:02+3:10(3)56:03+3:48(3)57:58+3:57(3)58:30+3:55(2)
1:320:00(1)2:03+0:23(3)2:030:00(1)4:01+0:47(3)1:55+0:09(3)0:320:00(1)
 
31003Sedláčková Linda77:3814:53+5:01(5)17:02+5:46(5)23:14+7:36(5)31:53+11:16(6)35:08+12:17(6)43:51+15:44(6)50:10+17:20(5)58:59+19:14(5)62:21+20:04(5)
OK Roztoky14:53+5:01(5)2:09+0:45(4)6:12+3:06(8)8:39+3:48(6)3:15+1:01(4)8:43+4:59(8)6:19+1:36(4)8:49+2:27(4)3:22+0:51(5)
64:04+20:14(5)66:06+19:29(4)68:39+19:47(4)74:03+21:48(4)76:57+22:56(4)77:38+23:03(3)
1:43+0:11(3)2:02+0:22(2)2:33+0:30(6)5:24+2:10(5)2:54+1:08(5)0:41+0:09(7)
 
41004Míchalová Šárka84:2513:00+3:08(4)15:11+3:55(4)19:37+3:59(4)27:31+6:54(4)31:44+8:53(4)39:10+11:03(4)45:54+13:04(4)57:59+18:14(4)61:55+19:38(4)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.13:00+3:08(4)2:11+0:47(5)4:26+1:20(5)7:54+3:03(5)4:13+1:59(7)7:26+3:42(7)6:44+2:01(6)12:05+5:43(8)3:56+1:25(7)
63:43+19:53(4)72:31+25:54(5)75:22+26:30(5)80:45+28:30(5)83:48+29:47(5)84:25+29:50(4)
1:48+0:16(4)8:48+7:08(8)2:51+0:48(7)5:23+2:09(4)3:03+1:17(7)0:37+0:05(5)
 
51001Kosíková Eliška87:4219:31+9:39(8)22:06+10:50(7)25:18+9:40(6)31:28+10:51(5)34:54+12:03(5)41:27+13:20(5)57:45+24:55(8)67:25+27:40(7)70:26+28:09(7)
OOB TJ Turnov19:31+9:39(8)2:35+1:11(6)3:12+0:06(2)6:10+1:19(2)3:26+1:12(5)6:33+2:49(4)16:18+11:35(8)9:40+3:18(5)3:01+0:30(4)
72:21+28:31(7)74:36+27:59(6)77:02+28:10(6)84:49+32:34(6)87:08+33:07(6)87:42+33:07(5)
1:55+0:23(6)2:15+0:35(4)2:26+0:23(4)7:47+4:33(8)2:19+0:33(4)0:34+0:02(3)
 
61002Straková Veronika88:3818:46+8:54(7)21:51+10:35(6)25:56+10:18(7)36:30+15:53(7)40:14+17:23(7)47:24+19:17(7)53:47+20:57(6)64:19+24:34(6)68:01+25:44(6)
SKOB Slaný18:46+8:54(7)3:05+1:41(7)4:05+0:59(4)10:34+5:43(8)3:44+1:30(6)7:10+3:26(6)6:23+1:40(5)10:32+4:10(6)3:42+1:11(6)
71:44+27:54(6)75:52+29:15(7)78:23+29:31(7)85:01+32:46(7)88:00+33:59(7)88:38+34:03(6)
3:43+2:11(8)4:08+2:28(7)2:31+0:28(5)6:38+3:24(6)2:59+1:13(6)0:38+0:06(6)
 
71007Adorján Luca Eszter93:4617:16+7:24(6)22:44+11:28(8)27:36+11:58(8)37:22+16:45(8)41:51+19:00(8)48:28+20:21(8)56:46+23:56(7)68:39+28:54(8)73:06+30:49(8)
Berliner TSC17:16+7:24(6)5:28+4:04(8)4:52+1:46(7)9:46+4:55(7)4:29+2:15(8)6:37+2:53(5)8:18+3:35(7)11:53+5:31(7)4:27+1:56(8)
74:54+31:04(8)78:21+31:44(8)82:02+33:10(8)89:36+37:21(8)93:00+38:59(8)93:46+39:11(7)
1:48+0:16(4)3:27+1:47(6)3:41+1:38(8)7:34+4:20(7)3:24+1:38(8)0:46+0:14(8)
 
 
nc101032Škáchová Magdalena54:459:520:00(1)11:160:00(1)15:44+0:06(2)21:55+1:18(2)24:29+1:38(2)28:13+0:06(2)33:23+0:33(2)39:450:00(1)42:170:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka9:520:00(1)1:240:00(1)4:28+1:22(6)6:11+1:20(3)2:34+0:20(2)3:440:00(1)5:10+0:27(3)6:220:00(1)2:32+0:01(2)
43:500:00(1)46:47+0:10(2)48:520:00(1)52:22+0:07(2)54:12+0:11(2)54:45
1:33+0:01(2)2:57+1:17(5)2:05+0:02(2)3:30+0:16(2)1:50+0:04(2)0:33+0:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D21E (13)7,5 km 410 m21 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(64)2(37)3(35)4(103)5(90)6(91)7(48)8(49)9(123)
10(125)11(113)12(132)13(88)14(110)15(130)16(128)17(129)18(95)
19(47)20(58)21(100)Finish
 
1105Gregorová Kamila67:086:06+0:31(5)7:42+0:20(2)10:15+0:01(2)11:33+0:05(2)14:18+0:13(2)16:16+0:35(2)33:270:00(1)34:560:00(1)37:370:00(1)
SK OB Chotěboř6:06+0:31(5)1:36+0:02(2)2:33+0:21(2)1:18+0:04(2)2:45+0:08(2)1:58+0:22(6)17:110:00(1)1:290:00(1)2:410:00(1)
40:310:00(1)41:500:00(1)43:310:00(1)44:360:00(1)51:310:00(1)53:090:00(1)54:540:00(1)57:350:00(1)61:540:00(1)
2:540:00(1)1:190:00(1)1:41+0:26(7)1:05+0:09(4)6:550:00(1)1:38+0:49(11)1:45+0:26(5)2:41+0:01(2)4:19+0:29(5)
63:060:00(1)65:400:00(1)66:360:00(1)67:080:00(1)
1:120:00(1)2:340:00(1)0:560:00(1)0:32+0:05(4)
 
2103Rollier Monika74:285:350:00(1)7:220:00(1)10:140:00(1)11:280:00(1)14:050:00(1)15:410:00(1)34:41+1:14(2)36:36+1:40(2)39:27+1:50(2)
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:350:00(1)1:47+0:13(3)2:52+0:40(4)1:140:00(1)2:370:00(1)1:360:00(1)19:00+1:49(7)1:55+0:26(6)2:51+0:10(3)
43:27+2:56(2)45:02+3:12(2)46:30+2:59(2)47:41+3:05(2)57:29+5:58(2)58:28+5:19(2)60:10+5:16(2)63:40+6:05(2)67:57+6:03(2)
4:00+1:06(7)1:35+0:16(3)1:28+0:13(4)1:11+0:15(5)9:48+2:53(8)0:59+0:10(3)1:42+0:23(4)3:30+0:50(8)4:17+0:27(4)
69:16+6:10(2)72:35+6:55(2)73:48+7:12(2)74:28+7:20(2)33:37
1:19+0:07(4)3:19+0:45(6)1:13+0:17(8)0:40+0:13(10)*83
 
3109Murawska Marta75:156:34+0:59(7)8:08+0:46(5)11:26+1:12(5)13:00+1:32(4)15:54+1:49(4)18:41+3:00(4)37:39+4:12(3)40:13+5:17(4)43:31+5:54(4)
HKS Azymut Mochy6:34+0:59(7)1:340:00(1)3:18+1:06(7)1:34+0:20(7)2:54+0:17(3)2:47+1:11(11)18:58+1:47(6)2:34+1:05(11)3:18+0:37(6)
46:45+6:14(3)48:32+6:42(3)51:15+7:44(4)52:19+7:43(4)60:09+8:38(3)61:10+8:01(3)62:34+7:40(3)65:39+8:04(3)69:30+7:36(3)
3:14+0:20(2)1:47+0:28(6)2:43+1:28(11)1:04+0:08(2)7:50+0:55(3)1:01+0:12(6)1:24+0:05(2)3:05+0:25(4)3:51+0:01(2)
70:48+7:42(3)73:41+8:01(3)74:48+8:12(3)75:15+8:07(3)
1:18+0:06(3)2:53+0:19(2)1:07+0:11(6)0:270:00(1)
 
4110Herashchenko Dianora78:225:55+0:20(2)9:26+2:04(8)14:13+3:59(10)15:33+4:05(9)18:57+4:52(8)20:38+4:57(8)38:51+5:24(6)40:59+6:03(7)43:41+6:04(5)
SRC Peleng5:55+0:20(2)3:31+1:57(9)4:47+2:35(11)1:20+0:06(3)3:24+0:47(6)1:41+0:05(2)18:13+1:02(3)2:08+0:39(9)2:42+0:01(2)
47:19+6:48(4)48:57+7:07(4)50:28+6:57(3)52:06+7:30(3)61:33+10:02(4)62:22+9:13(4)63:47+8:53(4)66:27+8:52(4)72:19+10:25(4)
3:38+0:44(6)1:38+0:19(4)1:31+0:16(6)1:38+0:42(11)9:27+2:32(7)0:490:00(1)1:25+0:06(3)2:400:00(1)5:52+2:02(11)
73:47+10:41(4)76:45+11:05(4)77:47+11:11(4)78:22+11:14(4)
1:28+0:16(7)2:58+0:24(3)1:02+0:06(4)0:35+0:08(6)
 
5113Guizzardi Michela79:186:39+1:04(8)10:02+2:40(9)13:00+2:46(8)14:28+3:00(6)18:20+4:15(7)20:34+4:53(7)39:04+5:37(7)40:50+5:54(6)44:07+6:30(6)
CUS Bologna6:39+1:04(8)3:23+1:49(8)2:58+0:46(5)1:28+0:14(6)3:52+1:15(9)2:14+0:38(8)18:30+1:19(4)1:46+0:17(3)3:17+0:36(5)
47:42+7:11(5)49:43+7:53(5)51:28+7:57(5)52:49+8:13(5)61:57+10:26(5)62:57+9:48(5)64:58+10:04(5)68:04+10:29(5)72:57+11:03(5)
3:35+0:41(5)2:01+0:42(8)1:45+0:30(8)1:21+0:25(7)9:08+2:13(4)1:00+0:11(5)2:01+0:42(11)3:06+0:26(6)4:53+1:03(7)
74:23+11:17(5)77:42+12:02(5)78:44+12:08(5)79:18+12:10(5)
1:26+0:14(6)3:19+0:45(6)1:02+0:06(4)0:34+0:07(5)
 
6114Ślusarczyk Katarzyna80:147:24+1:49(11)11:24+4:02(10)13:36+3:22(9)15:01+3:33(8)20:22+6:17(10)22:09+6:28(10)40:13+6:46(8)42:39+7:43(8)49:45+12:08(10)
OK!Sport Warszawa7:24+1:49(11)4:00+2:26(10)2:120:00(1)1:25+0:11(5)5:21+2:44(11)1:47+0:11(4)18:04+0:53(2)2:26+0:57(10)7:06+4:25(11)
53:17+12:46(10)54:58+13:08(10)56:13+12:42(9)57:09+12:33(9)64:44+13:13(8)66:13+13:04(8)67:32+12:38(8)70:35+13:00(8)74:25+12:31(6)
3:32+0:38(3)1:41+0:22(5)1:150:00(1)0:560:00(1)7:35+0:40(2)1:29+0:40(10)1:190:00(1)3:03+0:23(3)3:500:00(1)
75:39+12:33(6)78:42+13:02(6)79:43+13:07(6)80:14+13:06(6)
1:14+0:02(2)3:03+0:29(4)1:01+0:05(3)0:31+0:04(2)
 
7104Trilca Mara81:326:08+0:33(6)8:05+0:43(4)10:49+0:35(3)12:53+1:25(3)15:51+1:46(3)18:09+2:28(3)37:45+4:18(4)39:33+4:37(3)42:41+5:04(3)
USV TU Dresden6:08+0:33(6)1:57+0:23(5)2:44+0:32(3)2:04+0:50(9)2:58+0:21(4)2:18+0:42(9)19:36+2:25(9)1:48+0:19(4)3:08+0:27(4)
50:08+9:37(7)52:17+10:27(7)53:36+10:05(7)55:00+10:24(7)64:17+12:46(7)65:15+12:06(7)67:09+12:15(7)70:19+12:44(7)75:09+13:15(7)
7:27+4:33(11)2:09+0:50(10)1:19+0:04(3)1:24+0:28(8)9:17+2:22(6)0:58+0:09(2)1:54+0:35(8)3:10+0:30(7)4:50+1:00(6)
76:28+13:22(7)79:42+14:02(7)80:56+14:20(7)81:32+14:24(7)
1:19+0:07(4)3:14+0:40(5)1:14+0:18(9)0:36+0:09(7)
 
8115Straube Hanka82:157:13+1:38(10)9:22+2:00(7)12:54+2:40(7)14:29+3:01(7)17:59+3:54(6)19:45+4:04(6)38:42+5:15(5)40:39+5:43(5)46:18+8:41(7)
SV Lengefeld7:13+1:38(10)2:09+0:35(7)3:32+1:20(10)1:35+0:21(8)3:30+0:53(8)1:46+0:10(3)18:57+1:46(5)1:57+0:28(7)5:39+2:58(10)
49:50+9:19(6)51:55+10:05(6)53:13+9:42(6)54:37+10:01(6)63:48+12:17(6)64:47+11:38(6)66:44+11:50(6)70:16+12:41(6)75:17+13:23(8)
3:32+0:38(3)2:05+0:46(9)1:18+0:03(2)1:24+0:28(8)9:11+2:16(5)0:59+0:10(3)1:57+0:38(9)3:32+0:52(9)5:01+1:11(9)
76:48+13:42(8)80:21+14:41(8)81:37+15:01(8)82:15+15:07(8)
1:31+0:19(8)3:33+0:59(9)1:16+0:20(10)0:38+0:11(8)
 
9112Machowska Weronika84:436:00+0:25(3)7:57+0:35(3)11:04+0:50(4)15:47+4:19(10)19:06+5:01(9)21:25+5:44(9)41:25+7:58(9)43:18+8:22(9)47:10+9:33(8)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria6:00+0:25(3)1:57+0:23(5)3:07+0:55(6)4:43+3:29(11)3:19+0:42(5)2:19+0:43(10)20:00+2:49(10)1:53+0:24(5)3:52+1:11(8)
51:37+11:06(8)53:32+11:42(8)55:01+11:30(8)56:15+11:39(8)66:05+14:34(9)67:17+14:08(9)69:05+14:11(9)72:47+15:12(9)77:45+15:51(9)
4:27+1:33(9)1:55+0:36(7)1:29+0:14(5)1:14+0:18(6)9:50+2:55(9)1:12+0:23(9)1:48+0:29(6)3:42+1:02(10)4:58+1:08(8)
79:23+16:17(9)82:52+17:12(9)84:04+17:28(9)84:43+17:35(9)
1:38+0:26(10)3:29+0:55(8)1:12+0:16(7)0:39+0:12(9)
 
10101Jelínková Šárka89:346:59+1:24(9)8:51+1:29(6)12:22+2:08(6)13:44+2:16(5)17:38+3:33(5)19:34+3:53(5)43:05+9:38(10)45:02+10:06(10)48:41+11:04(9)
SK Praga6:59+1:24(9)1:52+0:18(4)3:31+1:19(9)1:22+0:08(4)3:54+1:17(10)1:56+0:20(5)23:31+6:20(11)1:57+0:28(7)3:39+0:58(7)
53:15+12:44(9)54:46+12:56(9)56:32+13:01(10)58:04+13:28(10)69:04+17:33(10)70:05+16:56(10)71:53+16:59(10)76:08+18:33(10)81:44+19:50(10)
4:34+1:40(10)1:31+0:12(2)1:46+0:31(10)1:32+0:36(10)11:00+4:05(10)1:01+0:12(6)1:48+0:29(6)4:15+1:35(11)5:36+1:46(10)
83:37+20:31(10)87:22+21:42(10)88:52+22:16(10)89:34+22:26(10)
1:53+0:41(11)3:45+1:11(11)1:30+0:34(11)0:42+0:15(11)
 
11111Kulow Anicó90:236:04+0:29(4)13:16+5:54(11)16:38+6:24(11)19:23+7:55(11)22:47+8:42(11)24:51+9:10(11)44:01+10:34(11)45:37+10:41(11)49:52+12:15(11)
Berliner Turnerschaft6:04+0:29(4)7:12+5:38(11)3:22+1:10(8)2:45+1:31(10)3:24+0:47(6)2:04+0:28(7)19:10+1:59(8)1:36+0:07(2)4:15+1:34(9)
54:07+13:36(11)56:38+14:48(11)58:23+14:52(11)59:27+14:51(11)73:21+21:50(11)74:23+21:14(11)76:22+21:28(11)79:27+21:52(11)83:35+21:41(11)
4:15+1:21(8)2:31+1:12(11)1:45+0:30(8)1:04+0:08(2)13:54+6:59(11)1:02+0:13(8)1:59+0:40(10)3:05+0:25(4)4:08+0:18(3)
85:10+22:04(11)88:52+23:12(11)89:52+23:16(11)90:23+23:15(11)
1:35+0:23(9)3:42+1:08(10)1:00+0:04(2)0:31+0:04(2)
 
 
nc108Mullis Kateřinadnf--------------------1319:411351:38---------------
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1319:4131:57
---------------------------------------------
---------------1322:421327:321333:231335:08
*97*118*79*78
1340:491348:251353:52
*63*107*131
 
102Nieke Patriciadns
OOB TJ Turnov
 
 
 
 
D21A (26)5,7 km 310 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(77)2(34)3(79)4(49)5(83)6(96)7(88)8(41)9(84)
10(93)11(109)12(85)13(36)14(100)Finish
 
11101Havlová Adéla52:156:47+0:54(3)7:39+0:32(3)9:59+0:29(2)26:36+0:05(2)28:170:00(1)30:250:00(1)32:170:00(1)38:030:00(1)42:100:00(1)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor6:47+0:54(3)0:520:00(1)2:200:00(1)16:370:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:080:00(1)1:52+0:15(9)5:460:00(1)4:07+1:38(21)
43:360:00(1)44:290:00(1)46:590:00(1)49:530:00(1)51:400:00(1)52:150:00(1)
1:26+0:22(10)0:530:00(1)2:300:00(1)2:540:00(1)1:470:00(1)0:35+0:01(3)
 
21119Drągowska Maria54:165:530:00(1)7:070:00(1)9:300:00(1)26:310:00(1)28:24+0:07(2)31:38+1:13(2)33:33+1:16(2)40:33+2:30(2)43:06+0:56(2)
OK!Sport Warszawa5:530:00(1)1:14+0:22(13)2:23+0:03(2)17:01+0:24(3)1:53+0:12(2)3:14+1:06(8)1:55+0:18(11)7:00+1:14(7)2:33+0:04(3)
44:54+1:18(3)46:07+1:38(3)48:49+1:50(2)51:44+1:51(2)53:41+2:01(2)54:16+2:01(2)
1:48+0:44(14)1:13+0:20(8)2:42+0:12(2)2:55+0:01(2)1:57+0:10(5)0:35+0:01(3)
 
31113Sokolářová Šárka55:056:28+0:35(2)7:26+0:19(2)10:14+0:44(3)27:08+0:37(3)29:03+0:46(3)31:55+1:30(3)33:43+1:26(3)40:46+2:43(3)43:15+1:05(3)
OOB TJ Turnov6:28+0:35(2)0:58+0:06(2)2:48+0:28(8)16:54+0:17(2)1:55+0:14(4)2:52+0:44(4)1:48+0:11(8)7:03+1:17(10)2:290:00(1)
44:25+0:49(2)45:47+1:18(2)49:35+2:36(3)52:34+2:41(3)54:31+2:51(3)55:05+2:50(3)
1:10+0:06(2)1:22+0:29(14)3:48+1:18(19)2:59+0:05(3)1:57+0:10(5)0:340:00(1)
 
41117Gebauerová Jana57:497:13+1:20(4)8:41+1:34(8)11:53+2:23(10)29:14+2:43(5)31:16+2:59(5)34:37+4:12(5)36:21+4:04(5)43:28+5:25(5)46:12+4:02(5)
SK Žabovřesky Brno7:13+1:20(4)1:28+0:36(16)3:12+0:52(15)17:21+0:44(4)2:02+0:21(7)3:21+1:13(10)1:44+0:07(4)7:07+1:21(11)2:44+0:15(6)
48:19+4:43(5)49:22+4:53(5)52:09+5:10(4)55:11+5:18(4)57:12+5:32(4)57:49+5:34(4)
2:07+1:03(18)1:03+0:10(4)2:47+0:17(4)3:02+0:08(4)2:01+0:14(7)0:37+0:03(8)
 
51112Jirásková Kateřina58:137:21+1:28(6)8:29+1:22(6)11:02+1:32(4)29:10+2:39(4)31:10+2:53(4)33:54+3:29(4)36:00+3:43(4)43:01+4:58(4)45:31+3:21(4)
SK Praga7:21+1:28(6)1:08+0:16(10)2:33+0:13(4)18:08+1:31(6)2:00+0:19(5)2:44+0:36(3)2:06+0:29(18)7:01+1:15(9)2:30+0:01(2)
47:52+4:16(4)49:13+4:44(4)52:16+5:17(5)55:22+5:29(5)57:36+5:56(5)58:13+5:58(5)
2:21+1:17(23)1:21+0:28(12)3:03+0:33(7)3:06+0:12(6)2:14+0:27(13)0:37+0:03(8)
 
61114Lepšíková Eva59:417:13+1:20(4)8:21+1:14(4)11:31+2:01(6)30:37+4:06(7)32:37+4:20(7)35:59+5:34(7)37:39+5:22(6)44:15+6:12(6)47:30+5:20(6)
Sportcentrum Jičín7:13+1:20(4)1:08+0:16(10)3:10+0:50(14)19:06+2:29(9)2:00+0:19(5)3:22+1:14(11)1:40+0:03(3)6:36+0:50(3)3:15+0:46(14)
48:47+5:11(6)49:52+5:23(6)53:31+6:32(6)56:45+6:52(6)58:58+7:18(6)59:41+7:26(6)
1:17+0:13(6)1:05+0:12(6)3:39+1:09(16)3:14+0:20(12)2:13+0:26(12)0:43+0:09(21)
 
71111Nieke Corinna61:518:17+2:24(15)9:23+2:16(12)12:07+2:37(12)31:12+4:41(8)33:15+4:58(8)35:52+5:27(6)37:47+5:30(7)44:46+6:43(7)48:43+6:33(8)
USV TU Dresden8:17+2:24(15)1:06+0:14(5)2:44+0:24(6)19:05+2:28(8)2:03+0:22(8)2:37+0:29(2)1:55+0:18(11)6:59+1:13(6)3:57+1:28(18)
49:55+6:19(7)52:28+7:59(7)55:32+8:33(7)58:52+8:59(7)61:10+9:30(7)61:51+9:36(7)
1:12+0:08(4)2:33+1:40(23)3:04+0:34(8)3:20+0:26(13)2:18+0:31(14)0:41+0:07(15)
 
81121Drągowska Malwina62:327:27+1:34(7)8:53+1:46(9)11:44+2:14(7)33:21+6:50(12)35:35+7:18(12)39:07+8:42(11)40:52+8:35(11)47:47+9:44(10)50:30+8:20(9)
OK!Sport Warszawa7:27+1:34(7)1:26+0:34(15)2:51+0:31(9)21:37+5:00(18)2:14+0:33(15)3:32+1:24(14)1:45+0:08(5)6:55+1:09(4)2:43+0:14(5)
51:34+7:58(9)52:38+8:09(8)56:29+9:30(8)59:35+9:42(8)61:56+10:16(8)62:32+10:17(8)
1:040:00(1)1:04+0:11(5)3:51+1:21(20)3:06+0:12(6)2:21+0:34(17)0:36+0:02(7)
 
91116Matulová Lucie63:127:30+1:37(8)8:28+1:21(5)11:08+1:38(5)29:48+3:17(6)32:23+4:06(6)36:21+5:56(8)38:21+6:04(8)46:47+8:44(9)51:24+9:14(11)
OOB Spartak Adamov7:30+1:37(8)0:58+0:06(2)2:40+0:20(5)18:40+2:03(7)2:35+0:54(20)3:58+1:50(19)2:00+0:23(15)8:26+2:40(17)4:37+2:08(24)
52:48+9:12(10)53:49+9:20(9)57:43+10:44(10)60:49+10:56(10)62:37+10:57(9)63:12+10:57(9)
1:24+0:20(9)1:01+0:08(2)3:54+1:24(21)3:06+0:12(6)1:48+0:01(2)0:35+0:01(3)
 
101123Jablonovska Lenka63:168:35+2:42(18)13:12+6:05(23)15:42+6:12(20)33:31+7:00(13)35:37+7:20(13)39:18+8:53(12)40:56+8:39(12)48:29+10:26(11)51:03+8:53(10)
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok8:35+2:42(18)4:37+3:45(23)2:30+0:10(3)17:49+1:12(5)2:06+0:25(11)3:41+1:33(15)1:38+0:01(2)7:33+1:47(12)2:34+0:05(4)
53:33+9:57(11)54:34+10:05(10)57:32+10:33(9)60:45+10:52(9)62:38+10:58(10)63:16+11:01(10)
2:30+1:26(25)1:01+0:08(2)2:58+0:28(5)3:13+0:19(10)1:53+0:06(4)0:38+0:04(11)
 
111108Rickmeyer Tina65:288:04+2:11(12)9:44+2:37(15)14:47+5:17(17)35:29+8:58(17)37:23+9:06(17)40:46+10:21(17)42:48+10:31(17)50:48+12:45(16)53:47+11:37(15)
USV TU Dresden8:04+2:11(12)1:40+0:48(20)5:03+2:43(24)20:42+4:05(14)1:54+0:13(3)3:23+1:15(12)2:02+0:25(16)8:00+2:14(13)2:59+0:30(10)
55:18+11:42(14)56:41+12:12(14)59:24+12:25(13)62:36+12:43(11)64:44+13:04(11)65:28+13:13(11)
1:31+0:27(11)1:23+0:30(15)2:43+0:13(3)3:12+0:18(9)2:08+0:21(10)0:44+0:10(22)
 
121105Richter Myrea65:577:53+2:00(11)8:55+1:48(10)11:59+2:29(11)33:58+7:27(15)36:10+7:53(14)39:20+8:55(13)41:26+9:09(13)50:14+12:11(14)53:05+10:55(13)
Post SV Dresden7:53+2:00(11)1:02+0:10(4)3:04+0:44(11)21:59+5:22(20)2:12+0:31(13)3:10+1:02(5)2:06+0:29(18)8:48+3:02(20)2:51+0:22(9)
54:25+10:49(13)55:43+11:14(12)58:57+11:58(11)62:39+12:46(12)65:10+13:30(12)65:57+13:42(12)
1:20+0:16(8)1:18+0:25(11)3:14+0:44(10)3:42+0:48(19)2:31+0:44(20)0:47+0:13(23)
 
131120Górska Kinga65:5810:15+4:22(21)11:46+4:39(18)15:15+5:45(18)35:59+9:28(19)38:04+9:47(18)41:15+10:50(18)43:07+10:50(18)50:02+11:59(13)54:08+11:58(16)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda10:15+4:22(21)1:31+0:39(18)3:29+1:09(18)20:44+4:07(15)2:05+0:24(10)3:11+1:03(6)1:52+0:15(9)6:55+1:09(4)4:06+1:37(20)
55:19+11:43(15)56:40+12:11(13)59:59+13:00(14)63:12+13:19(14)65:21+13:41(13)65:58+13:43(13)
1:11+0:07(3)1:21+0:28(12)3:19+0:49(12)3:13+0:19(10)2:09+0:22(11)0:37+0:03(8)
 
141109Kovářová Lenka66:337:34+1:41(9)8:40+1:33(7)11:44+2:14(7)32:16+5:45(10)34:39+6:22(10)38:34+8:09(10)40:47+8:30(10)48:52+10:49(12)51:54+9:44(12)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice7:34+1:41(9)1:06+0:14(5)3:04+0:44(11)20:32+3:55(13)2:23+0:42(17)3:55+1:47(17)2:13+0:36(20)8:05+2:19(14)3:02+0:33(12)
54:13+10:37(12)55:39+11:10(11)59:19+12:20(12)63:05+13:12(13)65:52+14:12(14)66:33+14:18(14)
2:19+1:15(22)1:26+0:33(17)3:40+1:10(17)3:46+0:52(21)2:47+1:00(22)0:41+0:07(15)
 
151110Králová Vanda67:238:10+2:17(14)9:39+2:32(14)13:18+3:48(15)33:09+6:38(11)35:22+7:05(11)40:07+9:42(15)41:52+9:35(14)50:32+12:29(15)53:35+11:25(14)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh8:10+2:17(14)1:29+0:37(17)3:39+1:19(20)19:51+3:14(10)2:13+0:32(14)4:45+2:37(22)1:45+0:08(5)8:40+2:54(19)3:03+0:34(13)
55:44+12:08(17)57:27+12:58(16)60:42+13:43(16)64:23+14:30(15)66:41+15:01(15)67:23+15:08(15)
2:09+1:05(20)1:43+0:50(20)3:15+0:45(11)3:41+0:47(18)2:18+0:31(14)0:42+0:08(19)
 
161124Mühlstein Paula68:0610:47+4:54(22)11:54+4:47(19)15:25+5:55(19)36:12+9:41(20)39:25+11:08(20)43:24+12:59(20)45:26+13:09(20)52:26+14:23(19)55:16+13:06(18)
Team Hessen10:47+4:54(22)1:07+0:15(8)3:31+1:11(19)20:47+4:10(16)3:13+1:32(22)3:59+1:51(20)2:02+0:25(16)7:00+1:14(7)2:50+0:21(8)
56:33+12:57(18)57:49+13:20(17)61:59+15:00(17)65:23+15:30(17)67:25+15:45(16)68:06+15:51(16)
1:17+0:13(6)1:16+0:23(10)4:10+1:40(22)3:24+0:30(14)2:02+0:15(8)0:41+0:07(15)
 
171107Kraemer Jitka68:238:17+2:24(15)9:24+2:17(13)12:45+3:15(13)34:11+7:40(16)36:26+8:09(15)40:23+9:58(16)42:36+10:19(16)50:49+12:46(17)54:08+11:58(16)
Post SV Dresden8:17+2:24(15)1:07+0:15(8)3:21+1:01(17)21:26+4:49(17)2:15+0:34(16)3:57+1:49(18)2:13+0:36(20)8:13+2:27(15)3:19+0:50(15)
55:23+11:47(16)56:57+12:28(15)60:21+13:22(15)64:27+14:34(16)67:36+15:56(17)68:23+16:08(17)
1:15+0:11(5)1:34+0:41(19)3:24+0:54(14)4:06+1:12(22)3:09+1:22(23)0:47+0:13(23)
 
181126Miśkiewicz Martyna68:518:09+2:16(13)9:46+2:39(16)13:04+3:34(14)35:48+9:17(18)38:20+10:03(19)41:45+11:20(19)44:02+11:45(19)52:27+14:24(20)55:26+13:16(19)
OK!Sport Warszawa8:09+2:16(13)1:37+0:45(19)3:18+0:58(16)22:44+6:07(22)2:32+0:51(19)3:25+1:17(13)2:17+0:40(22)8:25+2:39(16)2:59+0:30(10)
57:20+13:44(19)58:31+14:02(18)62:18+15:19(18)65:44+15:51(18)68:09+16:29(18)68:51+16:36(18)
1:54+0:50(16)1:11+0:18(7)3:47+1:17(18)3:26+0:32(16)2:25+0:38(19)0:42+0:08(19)
 
191115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana69:398:55+3:02(19)10:01+2:54(17)13:44+4:14(16)33:48+7:17(14)36:44+8:27(16)40:00+9:35(14)41:58+9:41(15)51:43+13:40(18)56:02+13:52(20)
Slavia Liberec orienteering8:55+3:02(19)1:06+0:14(5)3:43+1:23(22)20:04+3:27(12)2:56+1:15(21)3:16+1:08(9)1:58+0:21(14)9:45+3:59(21)4:19+1:50(22)
58:26+14:50(20)59:50+15:21(19)63:13+16:14(19)66:40+16:47(19)68:59+17:19(19)69:39+17:24(19)
2:24+1:20(24)1:24+0:31(16)3:23+0:53(13)3:27+0:33(17)2:19+0:32(16)0:40+0:06(13)
 
201103Haas Sabine71:5710:53+5:00(23)12:14+5:07(21)17:11+7:41(23)39:55+13:24(22)42:05+13:48(22)46:15+15:50(22)47:52+15:35(22)56:27+18:24(21)60:30+18:20(21)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:53+5:00(23)1:21+0:29(14)4:57+2:37(23)22:44+6:07(22)2:10+0:29(12)4:10+2:02(21)1:370:00(1)8:35+2:49(18)4:03+1:34(19)
62:19+18:43(21)63:32+19:03(20)66:30+19:31(20)69:34+19:41(20)71:23+19:43(20)71:57+19:42(20)
1:49+0:45(15)1:13+0:20(8)2:58+0:28(5)3:04+0:10(5)1:49+0:02(3)0:340:00(1)
 
211127Kudrnáčová Lucie76:358:24+2:31(17)13:01+5:54(22)16:08+6:38(22)37:59+11:28(21)40:29+12:12(21)45:20+14:55(21)47:16+14:59(21)59:22+21:19(22)62:53+20:43(22)
TJ Hostivice8:24+2:31(17)4:37+3:45(23)3:07+0:47(13)21:51+5:14(19)2:30+0:49(18)4:51+2:43(23)1:56+0:19(13)12:06+6:20(23)3:31+1:02(16)
64:28+20:52(22)66:21+21:52(21)69:47+22:48(21)73:30+23:37(21)75:54+24:14(21)76:35+24:20(21)
1:35+0:31(12)1:53+1:00(22)3:26+0:56(15)3:43+0:49(20)2:24+0:37(18)0:41+0:07(15)
 
221106Jansová Martina88:0112:57+7:04(25)23:17+16:10(25)26:09+16:39(25)48:13+21:42(24)55:13+26:56(24)59:05+28:40(23)61:26+29:09(23)71:49+33:46(23)75:27+33:17(23)
PCE12:57+7:04(25)10:20+9:28(25)2:52+0:32(10)22:04+5:27(21)7:00+5:19(25)3:52+1:44(16)2:21+0:44(23)10:23+4:37(22)3:38+1:09(17)
77:14+33:38(23)78:41+34:12(22)81:51+34:52(22)85:15+35:22(22)87:22+35:42(22)88:01+35:46(22)
1:47+0:43(13)1:27+0:34(18)3:10+0:40(9)3:24+0:30(14)2:07+0:20(9)0:39+0:05(12)
 
231118Kotrlová Janka101:4710:56+5:03(24)14:03+6:56(24)22:32+13:02(24)51:48+25:17(25)57:57+29:40(25)64:11+33:46(25)66:46+34:29(25)78:59+40:56(24)83:35+41:25(24)
Slávia ZU Žilina10:56+5:03(24)3:07+2:15(22)8:29+6:09(25)29:16+12:39(25)6:09+4:28(24)6:14+4:06(24)2:35+0:58(25)12:13+6:27(24)4:36+2:07(23)
85:48+42:12(24)87:39+43:10(23)92:05+45:06(23)98:22+48:29(23)101:07+49:27(23)101:47+49:32(23)
2:13+1:09(21)1:51+0:58(21)4:26+1:56(23)6:17+3:23(24)2:45+0:58(21)0:40+0:06(13)
 
241125Körschgen Birgit109:549:57+4:04(20)12:10+5:03(20)15:50+6:20(21)44:20+17:49(23)47:38+19:21(23)62:56+32:31(24)65:24+33:07(24)82:16+44:13(25)89:56+47:46(25)
Skizunft Wiesbaden9:57+4:04(20)2:13+1:21(21)3:40+1:20(21)28:30+11:53(24)3:18+1:37(23)15:18+13:10(25)2:28+0:51(24)16:52+11:06(25)7:40+5:11(25)
92:04+48:28(25)96:26+51:57(24)100:58+53:59(24)105:38+55:45(24)109:07+57:27(24)109:54+57:39(24)
2:08+1:04(19)4:22+3:29(24)4:32+2:02(24)4:40+1:46(23)3:29+1:42(24)0:47+0:13(23)
 
 
1122Fell Ronjamp7:48+1:55(10)9:00+1:53(11)11:46+2:16(9)31:41+5:10(9)33:44+5:27(9)36:55+6:30(9)38:42+6:25(9)45:17+7:14(8)48:06+5:56(7)
Berliner TSC7:48+1:55(10)1:12+0:20(12)2:46+0:26(7)19:55+3:18(11)2:03+0:22(8)3:11+1:03(6)1:47+0:10(7)6:35+0:49(2)2:49+0:20(7)
50:07+6:31(8)-----53:1056:1058:1858:53
2:01+0:57(17)3:033:002:080:35+0:01(3)
 
1104Indola Lindadns
SpVgg Hainsacker
 
 
 
 
D21B (33)4,3 km 215 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(69)2(67)3(54)4(96)5(88)6(41)7(84)8(93)9(109)
10(85)11(33)12(100)Finish
 
11231Liskány Krisztina47:548:43+2:23(11)11:53+1:54(7)21:16+0:47(3)23:10+0:05(2)25:39+0:33(3)32:17+0:06(2)36:54+1:29(3)38:05+0:33(3)39:10+0:18(3)
Tipo Orienteering Club8:43+2:23(11)3:100:00(1)9:230:00(1)1:54+0:16(3)2:29+0:45(15)6:380:00(1)4:37+1:55(26)1:110:00(1)1:05+0:04(2)
42:39+0:21(3)45:46+0:02(2)47:160:00(1)47:540:00(1)
3:29+0:55(9)3:07+0:15(2)1:30+0:07(4)0:38+0:08(7)
 
21235Hinkel Lena48:056:200:00(1)9:590:00(1)20:290:00(1)23:050:00(1)25:060:00(1)32:110:00(1)35:250:00(1)37:320:00(1)38:55+0:03(2)
OLV Steinberg6:200:00(1)3:39+0:29(4)10:30+1:07(2)2:36+0:58(11)2:01+0:17(4)7:05+0:27(5)3:14+0:32(10)2:07+0:56(18)1:23+0:22(6)
42:24+0:06(2)45:47+0:03(3)47:19+0:03(2)48:05+0:11(2)
3:29+0:55(9)3:23+0:31(8)1:32+0:09(6)0:46+0:16(24)
 
31208Kurková Martina48:197:46+1:26(6)11:39+1:40(6)22:16+1:47(5)24:14+1:09(4)26:14+1:08(4)33:28+1:17(3)36:11+0:46(2)37:38+0:06(2)38:520:00(1)
SNS Smržovka7:46+1:26(6)3:53+0:43(8)10:37+1:14(4)1:58+0:20(4)2:00+0:16(3)7:14+0:36(6)2:43+0:01(2)1:27+0:16(4)1:14+0:13(3)
42:180:00(1)45:440:00(1)47:36+0:20(3)48:19+0:25(3)
3:26+0:52(8)3:26+0:34(9)1:52+0:29(15)0:43+0:13(16)
 
41221Voltrová Hana50:406:33+0:13(3)10:14+0:15(2)20:50+0:21(2)23:24+0:19(3)25:08+0:02(2)36:13+4:02(6)38:57+3:32(5)40:43+3:11(5)41:59+3:07(5)
OK Roztoky6:33+0:13(3)3:41+0:31(5)10:36+1:13(3)2:34+0:56(10)1:440:00(1)11:05+4:27(23)2:44+0:02(3)1:46+0:35(12)1:16+0:15(5)
45:02+2:44(4)48:21+2:37(4)50:00+2:44(4)50:40+2:46(4)
3:03+0:29(3)3:19+0:27(6)1:39+0:16(7)0:40+0:10(11)
 
51223Typltová Hana51:089:58+3:38(15)13:45+3:46(14)26:42+6:13(10)28:52+5:47(9)30:42+5:36(9)37:45+5:34(8)40:27+5:02(8)41:44+4:12(7)43:09+4:17(7)
SK Haná orienteering9:58+3:38(15)3:47+0:37(6)12:57+3:34(11)2:10+0:32(5)1:50+0:06(2)7:03+0:25(4)2:420:00(1)1:17+0:06(3)1:25+0:24(9)
46:08+3:50(6)49:15+3:31(6)50:38+3:22(5)51:08+3:14(5)
2:59+0:25(2)3:07+0:15(2)1:230:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
61230Ďoubalová Věra51:226:32+0:12(2)11:05+1:06(5)22:07+1:38(4)24:18+1:13(5)26:33+1:27(5)35:39+3:28(4)38:38+3:13(4)40:06+2:34(4)41:31+2:39(4)
KOB Dobruška6:32+0:12(2)4:33+1:23(13)11:02+1:39(6)2:11+0:33(6)2:15+0:31(10)9:06+2:28(14)2:59+0:17(6)1:28+0:17(5)1:25+0:24(9)
45:35+3:17(5)48:51+3:07(5)50:38+3:22(5)51:22+3:28(6)
4:04+1:30(17)3:16+0:24(5)1:47+0:24(11)0:44+0:14(21)
 
71213Myslivečková Zuzana51:3111:19+4:59(20)17:27+7:28(21)28:10+7:41(13)29:48+6:43(12)31:56+6:50(12)38:45+6:34(10)41:46+6:21(10)42:57+5:25(9)43:58+5:06(9)
OOB TJ Turnov11:19+4:59(20)6:08+2:58(27)10:43+1:20(5)1:380:00(1)2:08+0:24(8)6:49+0:11(2)3:01+0:19(7)1:110:00(1)1:010:00(1)
46:32+4:14(9)49:24+3:40(7)50:52+3:36(7)51:31+3:37(7)
2:340:00(1)2:520:00(1)1:28+0:05(2)0:39+0:09(9)
 
81202Kubecová Kateřina52:109:12+2:52(13)12:37+2:38(8)25:14+4:45(8)27:06+4:01(8)29:13+4:07(8)37:14+5:03(7)40:07+4:42(7)41:50+4:18(8)43:13+4:21(8)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor9:12+2:52(13)3:25+0:15(3)12:37+3:14(10)1:52+0:14(2)2:07+0:23(7)8:01+1:23(9)2:53+0:11(5)1:43+0:32(10)1:23+0:22(6)
46:23+4:05(8)49:43+3:59(8)51:29+4:13(8)52:10+4:16(8)41:07
3:10+0:36(5)3:20+0:28(7)1:46+0:23(10)0:41+0:11(13)*80
 
91207Žitná Jana53:267:06+0:46(4)10:53+0:54(4)22:38+2:09(6)25:37+2:32(6)27:59+2:53(6)35:45+3:34(5)39:18+3:53(6)41:04+3:32(6)42:36+3:44(6)
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav7:06+0:46(4)3:47+0:37(6)11:45+2:22(7)2:59+1:21(16)2:22+0:38(11)7:46+1:08(7)3:33+0:51(17)1:46+0:35(12)1:32+0:31(14)
46:17+3:59(7)50:28+4:44(9)52:50+5:34(9)53:26+5:32(9)
3:41+1:07(12)4:11+1:19(18)2:22+0:59(29)0:36+0:06(2)
 
101227Rychlá Pavlína54:517:15+0:55(5)10:34+0:35(3)23:40+3:11(7)26:11+3:06(7)28:35+3:29(7)38:04+5:53(9)41:19+5:54(9)42:57+5:25(9)44:46+5:54(10)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov7:15+0:55(5)3:19+0:09(2)13:06+3:43(12)2:31+0:53(9)2:24+0:40(12)9:29+2:51(17)3:15+0:33(11)1:38+0:27(8)1:49+0:48(18)
48:20+6:02(10)52:10+6:26(10)54:05+6:49(10)54:51+6:57(10)
3:34+1:00(11)3:50+0:58(14)1:55+0:32(19)0:46+0:16(24)
 
111228Peterová Alena57:098:37+2:17(9)12:49+2:50(9)26:09+5:40(9)28:59+5:54(10)31:27+6:21(10)39:51+7:40(11)43:25+8:00(12)45:13+7:41(11)46:37+7:45(11)
KOB Dobruška8:37+2:17(9)4:12+1:02(10)13:20+3:57(13)2:50+1:12(14)2:28+0:44(14)8:24+1:46(11)3:34+0:52(18)1:48+0:37(14)1:24+0:23(8)
50:20+8:02(11)54:32+8:48(11)56:20+9:04(11)57:09+9:15(11)
3:43+1:09(14)4:12+1:20(19)1:48+0:25(12)0:49+0:19(26)
 
121203Čechová Lenka58:528:15+1:55(7)13:20+3:21(10)26:52+6:23(11)29:33+6:28(11)31:45+6:39(11)40:02+7:51(12)43:12+7:47(11)47:39+10:07(13)49:09+10:17(12)
Neregistrovaní - ZOO8:15+1:55(7)5:05+1:55(19)13:32+4:09(14)2:41+1:03(13)2:12+0:28(9)8:17+1:39(10)3:10+0:28(9)4:27+3:16(29)1:30+0:29(13)
52:51+10:33(12)56:27+10:43(12)58:11+10:55(12)58:52+10:58(12)
3:42+1:08(13)3:36+0:44(11)1:44+0:21(8)0:41+0:11(13)
 
131237Noiman Noa59:298:44+2:24(12)18:44+8:45(25)30:45+10:16(15)34:03+10:58(15)36:05+10:59(14)42:54+10:43(14)47:53+12:28(15)49:26+11:54(14)50:53+12:01(14)
Lev Hasharon Menashe8:44+2:24(12)10:00+6:50(30)12:01+2:38(8)3:18+1:40(22)2:02+0:18(5)6:49+0:11(2)4:59+2:17(28)1:33+0:22(7)1:27+0:26(11)
54:17+11:59(14)57:24+11:40(13)58:52+11:36(13)59:29+11:35(13)
3:24+0:50(6)3:07+0:15(2)1:28+0:05(2)0:37+0:07(3)
 
141205Svobodová Katu60:2612:51+6:31(25)18:19+8:20(24)33:11+12:42(20)35:38+12:33(19)37:41+12:35(17)45:35+13:24(16)49:00+13:35(16)50:31+12:59(16)51:45+12:53(15)
SNS Smržovka12:51+6:31(25)5:28+2:18(24)14:52+5:29(16)2:27+0:49(8)2:03+0:19(6)7:54+1:16(8)3:25+0:43(13)1:31+0:20(6)1:14+0:13(3)
54:52+12:34(15)58:19+12:35(15)59:49+12:33(14)60:26+12:32(14)
3:07+0:33(4)3:27+0:35(10)1:30+0:07(4)0:37+0:07(3)
 
151220Votavová Žofie60:388:37+2:17(9)13:41+3:42(12)28:06+7:37(12)30:46+7:41(13)33:16+8:10(13)42:21+10:10(13)45:39+10:14(13)47:27+9:55(12)49:39+10:47(13)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.8:37+2:17(9)5:04+1:54(17)14:25+5:02(15)2:40+1:02(12)2:30+0:46(16)9:05+2:27(13)3:18+0:36(12)1:48+0:37(14)2:12+1:11(24)
53:52+11:34(13)58:01+12:17(14)59:55+12:39(15)60:38+12:44(15)
4:13+1:39(18)4:09+1:17(16)1:54+0:31(17)0:43+0:13(16)
 
161226Fencíková Lucie63:0610:44+4:24(18)17:22+7:23(20)29:48+9:19(14)33:28+10:23(14)36:15+11:09(15)44:42+12:31(15)47:30+12:05(14)50:28+12:56(15)52:18+13:26(16)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:44+4:24(18)6:38+3:28(28)12:26+3:03(9)3:40+2:02(25)2:47+1:03(19)8:27+1:49(12)2:48+0:06(4)2:58+1:47(27)1:50+0:49(19)
56:21+14:03(16)60:04+14:20(16)62:22+15:06(16)63:06+15:12(16)
4:03+1:29(16)3:43+0:51(12)2:18+0:55(28)0:44+0:14(21)
 
171233Lovas Fruzsina67:2511:16+4:56(19)16:22+6:23(16)31:15+10:46(17)35:13+12:08(18)37:55+12:49(18)48:24+16:13(17)51:56+16:31(17)54:36+17:04(17)56:44+17:52(17)
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S11:16+4:56(19)5:06+1:56(20)14:53+5:30(17)3:58+2:20(28)2:42+0:58(17)10:29+3:51(20)3:32+0:50(16)2:40+1:29(25)2:08+1:07(23)
61:03+18:45(17)64:53+19:09(17)66:47+19:31(17)67:25+19:31(17)
4:19+1:45(19)3:50+0:58(14)1:54+0:31(17)0:38+0:08(7)
 
181201Kyselová Nela68:4010:29+4:09(17)17:45+7:46(22)35:43+15:14(22)38:36+15:31(21)41:22+16:16(21)50:33+18:22(20)54:00+18:35(19)56:53+19:21(20)58:34+19:42(19)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:29+4:09(17)7:16+4:06(29)17:58+8:35(25)2:53+1:15(15)2:46+1:02(18)9:11+2:33(15)3:27+0:45(14)2:53+1:42(26)1:41+0:40(17)
61:58+19:40(18)66:08+20:24(18)67:57+20:41(18)68:40+20:46(18)
3:24+0:50(6)4:10+1:18(17)1:49+0:26(13)0:43+0:13(16)
 
191217Zeman Klára69:4711:27+5:07(22)16:51+6:52(17)32:43+12:14(19)36:00+12:55(20)38:50+13:44(20)49:53+17:42(18)53:36+18:11(18)55:36+18:04(18)57:43+18:51(18)
KOB Dobřichovice11:27+5:07(22)5:24+2:14(21)15:52+6:29(18)3:17+1:39(19)2:50+1:06(21)11:03+4:25(22)3:43+1:01(19)2:00+0:49(17)2:07+1:06(22)
62:14+19:56(19)66:34+20:50(19)68:48+21:32(19)69:47+21:53(19)
4:31+1:57(21)4:20+1:28(21)2:14+0:51(26)0:59+0:29(30)
 
201222Szenczi Kristýna70:098:18+1:58(8)13:44+3:45(13)31:13+10:44(16)34:30+11:25(16)37:29+12:23(16)53:00+20:49(23)56:02+20:37(22)57:40+20:08(21)59:12+20:20(21)
Slavia Liberec orienteering8:18+1:58(8)5:26+2:16(22)17:29+8:06(21)3:17+1:39(19)2:59+1:15(24)15:31+8:53(29)3:02+0:20(8)1:38+0:27(8)1:32+0:31(14)
63:46+21:28(21)67:35+21:51(20)69:20+22:04(20)70:09+22:15(20)
4:34+2:00(23)3:49+0:57(13)1:45+0:22(9)0:49+0:19(26)
 
211229Kršáková Veronika70:2514:29+8:09(26)18:57+8:58(26)36:29+16:00(24)39:49+16:44(23)42:14+17:08(22)52:28+20:17(22)56:12+20:47(23)58:03+20:31(22)59:41+20:49(22)
OB Vizovice14:29+8:09(26)4:28+1:18(12)17:32+8:09(23)3:20+1:42(23)2:25+0:41(13)10:14+3:36(19)3:44+1:02(20)1:51+0:40(16)1:38+0:37(16)
63:25+21:07(20)67:51+22:07(21)69:44+22:28(21)70:25+22:31(21)
3:44+1:10(15)4:26+1:34(24)1:53+0:30(16)0:41+0:11(13)
 
221238Dolníková Veronika71:359:13+2:53(14)13:36+3:37(11)31:31+11:02(18)34:48+11:43(17)38:21+13:15(19)50:03+17:52(19)54:01+18:36(20)56:39+19:07(19)59:10+20:18(20)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov9:13+2:53(14)4:23+1:13(11)17:55+8:32(24)3:17+1:39(19)3:33+1:49(28)11:42+5:04(25)3:58+1:16(23)2:38+1:27(24)2:31+1:30(26)
64:23+22:05(22)68:38+22:54(22)70:52+23:36(22)71:35+23:41(22)
5:13+2:39(29)4:15+1:23(20)2:14+0:51(26)0:43+0:13(16)
 
231204Erbanová Petra75:0515:17+8:57(28)20:16+10:17(28)36:44+16:15(25)39:56+16:51(24)42:51+17:45(23)52:04+19:53(21)55:57+20:32(21)59:24+21:52(23)63:34+24:42(23)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem15:17+8:57(28)4:59+1:49(16)16:28+7:05(19)3:12+1:34(18)2:55+1:11(23)9:13+2:35(16)3:53+1:11(22)3:27+2:16(28)4:10+3:09(29)
68:07+25:49(23)72:29+26:45(23)74:20+27:04(23)75:05+27:11(23)
4:33+1:59(22)4:22+1:30(23)1:51+0:28(14)0:45+0:15(23)
 
241206Wiedenfeld Anne81:0711:23+5:03(21)17:01+7:02(19)35:31+15:02(21)41:01+17:56(25)44:02+18:56(24)56:02+23:51(24)62:38+27:13(24)65:15+27:43(24)67:15+28:23(24)
SSV Planeta Radebeul11:23+5:03(21)5:38+2:28(25)18:30+9:07(26)5:30+3:52(30)3:01+1:17(27)12:00+5:22(26)6:36+3:54(30)2:37+1:26(22)2:00+0:59(21)
72:27+30:09(24)78:16+32:32(24)80:24+33:08(24)81:07+33:13(24)
5:12+2:38(28)5:49+2:57(29)2:08+0:45(20)0:43+0:13(16)
 
251215Černá Kateřina83:1015:02+8:42(27)19:57+9:58(27)36:25+15:56(23)39:32+16:27(22)47:05+21:59(25)59:35+27:24(25)63:41+28:16(25)66:18+28:46(25)70:18+31:26(25)
TJ Sokol Troja15:02+8:42(27)4:55+1:45(15)16:28+7:05(19)3:07+1:29(17)7:33+5:49(30)12:30+5:52(28)4:06+1:24(25)2:37+1:26(22)4:00+2:59(28)
75:22+33:04(25)80:09+34:25(25)82:21+35:05(25)83:10+35:16(25)
5:04+2:30(27)4:47+1:55(26)2:12+0:49(24)0:49+0:19(26)
 
261210Hinkel Maria84:4421:36+15:16(30)27:25+17:26(30)44:56+24:27(27)48:36+25:31(28)51:35+26:29(28)63:03+30:52(28)67:53+32:28(28)70:27+32:55(27)72:20+33:28(26)
SV Robotron Dresden21:36+15:16(30)5:49+2:39(26)17:31+8:08(22)3:40+2:02(25)2:59+1:15(24)11:28+4:50(24)4:50+2:08(27)2:34+1:23(21)1:53+0:52(20)
77:02+34:44(26)81:57+36:13(26)84:07+36:51(26)84:44+36:50(26)
4:42+2:08(25)4:55+2:03(27)2:10+0:47(23)0:37+0:07(3)
 
271236Januszewicz Katarzyna87:4112:48+6:28(24)17:52+7:53(23)44:57+24:28(28)48:17+25:12(27)51:06+26:00(27)61:16+29:05(26)64:47+29:22(26)67:00+29:28(26)75:13+36:21(28)
Azymut 45 Gdynia12:48+6:28(24)5:04+1:54(17)27:05+17:42(28)3:20+1:42(23)2:49+1:05(20)10:10+3:32(18)3:31+0:49(15)2:13+1:02(19)8:13+7:12(30)
80:06+37:48(28)84:40+38:56(27)86:52+39:36(27)87:41+39:47(27)
4:53+2:19(26)4:34+1:42(25)2:12+0:49(24)0:49+0:19(26)
 
281218Bendáková Eliška89:3911:32+5:12(23)16:59+7:00(18)44:34+24:05(26)46:47+23:42(26)49:47+24:41(26)61:51+29:40(27)65:51+30:26(27)73:34+36:02(28)75:03+36:11(27)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11:32+5:12(23)5:27+2:17(23)27:35+18:12(29)2:13+0:35(7)3:00+1:16(26)12:04+5:26(27)4:00+1:18(24)7:43+6:32(30)1:29+0:28(12)
79:29+37:11(27)86:37+40:53(28)88:59+41:43(28)89:39+41:45(28)32:2071:50
4:26+1:52(20)7:08+4:16(30)2:22+0:59(29)0:40+0:10(11)*96*109
 
291219Kalinová Lucie90:3819:06+12:46(29)23:46+13:47(29)50:39+30:10(29)54:39+31:34(29)58:14+33:08(29)68:58+36:47(29)72:45+37:20(29)74:58+37:26(29)78:04+39:12(29)
ZOOB Rumburk19:06+12:46(29)4:40+1:30(14)26:53+17:30(27)4:00+2:22(29)3:35+1:51(29)10:44+4:06(21)3:47+1:05(21)2:13+1:02(19)3:06+2:05(27)
82:41+40:23(29)87:51+42:07(29)89:59+42:43(29)90:38+42:44(29)
4:37+2:03(24)5:10+2:18(28)2:08+0:45(20)0:39+0:09(9)
 
301234Noiman Dafna104:0310:00+3:40(16)14:08+4:09(15)56:23+35:54(30)60:08+37:03(30)62:59+37:53(30)78:56+46:45(30)85:05+49:40(30)86:50+49:18(30)89:13+50:21(30)
Lev Hasharon Menashe10:00+3:40(16)4:08+0:58(9)42:15+32:52(30)3:45+2:07(27)2:51+1:07(22)15:57+9:19(30)6:09+3:27(29)1:45+0:34(11)2:23+1:22(25)
96:57+54:39(30)101:18+55:34(30)103:26+56:10(30)104:03+56:09(30)
7:44+5:10(30)4:21+1:29(22)2:08+0:45(20)0:37+0:07(3)
 
 
1224Drábková Zuzanadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
1239Hanáková TerKadns
TJ Sokol Troja
 
1214Křístková Hanadns
OK Roztoky
 
 
 
 
D35A (14)5,4 km 245 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(105)2(37)3(114)4(120)5(118)6(54)7(96)8(88)9(41)
10(126)11(133)12(33)13(100)Finish
 
11312Ritzenthaler Kristin50:092:53+0:08(3)8:280:00(1)10:310:00(1)12:11+0:18(2)15:02+0:21(2)31:370:00(1)33:180:00(1)34:590:00(1)41:170:00(1)
USV TU Dresden2:53+0:08(3)5:35+0:03(2)2:03+0:04(2)1:40+0:30(7)2:51+0:08(3)16:350:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:410:00(1)6:180:00(1)
44:380:00(1)47:100:00(1)48:180:00(1)49:340:00(1)50:090:00(1)
3:210:00(1)2:320:00(1)1:080:00(1)1:160:00(1)0:35+0:01(2)
 
21306Zabořilová Romana53:333:15+0:30(5)8:50+0:22(3)11:27+0:56(3)12:37+0:44(3)15:34+0:53(3)32:35+0:58(2)35:03+1:45(2)36:46+1:47(2)43:38+2:21(2)
OB Jenišovice3:15+0:30(5)5:35+0:03(2)2:37+0:38(7)1:100:00(1)2:57+0:14(4)17:01+0:26(2)2:28+0:47(7)1:43+0:02(2)6:52+0:34(4)
47:12+2:34(2)50:18+3:08(2)51:30+3:12(2)52:57+3:23(2)53:33+3:24(2)
3:34+0:13(2)3:06+0:34(4)1:12+0:04(2)1:27+0:11(4)0:36+0:02(3)
 
31307Horáčková Kateřina56:383:05+0:20(4)8:37+0:09(2)10:36+0:05(2)11:530:00(1)14:410:00(1)34:04+2:27(3)35:57+2:39(3)38:06+3:07(3)45:52+4:35(3)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:05+0:20(4)5:320:00(1)1:590:00(1)1:17+0:07(2)2:48+0:05(2)19:23+2:48(4)1:53+0:12(3)2:09+0:28(9)7:46+1:28(9)
49:54+5:16(3)52:58+5:48(3)54:20+6:02(3)55:58+6:24(3)56:38+6:29(3)
4:02+0:41(5)3:04+0:32(3)1:22+0:14(3)1:38+0:22(7)0:40+0:06(6)
 
41309Škáchová Petra61:232:48+0:03(2)10:03+1:35(5)12:18+1:47(4)13:48+1:55(4)17:05+2:24(4)38:29+6:52(5)40:35+7:17(4)42:27+7:28(4)49:47+8:30(4)
OK Kamenice2:48+0:03(2)7:15+1:43(6)2:15+0:16(3)1:30+0:20(4)3:17+0:34(9)21:24+4:49(9)2:06+0:25(6)1:52+0:11(3)7:20+1:02(7)
54:28+9:50(5)57:51+10:41(4)59:24+11:06(4)60:49+11:15(4)61:23+11:14(4)
4:41+1:20(10)3:23+0:51(7)1:33+0:25(5)1:25+0:09(2)0:340:00(1)
 
51317Biolik Agnieszka61:393:30+0:45(6)12:45+4:17(8)15:59+5:28(8)17:41+5:48(8)20:24+5:43(8)39:27+7:50(7)43:07+9:49(7)45:01+10:02(7)51:25+10:08(6)
Trackcourse3:30+0:45(6)9:15+3:43(10)3:14+1:15(13)1:42+0:32(8)2:430:00(1)19:03+2:28(3)3:40+1:59(12)1:54+0:13(5)6:24+0:06(2)
55:06+10:28(6)58:06+10:56(6)59:36+11:18(5)61:02+11:28(5)61:39+11:30(5)
3:41+0:20(3)3:00+0:28(2)1:30+0:22(4)1:26+0:10(3)0:37+0:03(5)
 
61314Hrobařová Lenka61:574:11+1:26(9)11:33+3:05(7)13:50+3:19(7)15:11+3:18(6)18:13+3:32(6)38:44+7:07(6)40:44+7:26(5)42:52+7:53(5)49:54+8:37(5)
Magnus Orienteering4:11+1:26(9)7:22+1:50(7)2:17+0:18(4)1:21+0:11(3)3:02+0:19(5)20:31+3:56(7)2:00+0:19(4)2:08+0:27(8)7:02+0:44(6)
53:58+9:20(4)57:54+10:44(5)59:38+11:20(6)61:16+11:42(6)61:57+11:48(6)
4:04+0:43(7)3:56+1:24(11)1:44+0:36(10)1:38+0:22(7)0:41+0:07(7)
 
71313Dítková Jitka63:423:46+1:01(7)10:53+2:25(6)13:19+2:48(6)15:36+3:43(7)18:42+4:01(7)38:25+6:48(4)41:08+7:50(6)43:01+8:02(6)52:16+10:59(7)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:46+1:01(7)7:07+1:35(5)2:26+0:27(5)2:17+1:07(12)3:06+0:23(8)19:43+3:08(6)2:43+1:02(10)1:53+0:12(4)9:15+2:57(12)
56:14+11:36(7)59:41+12:31(7)61:22+13:04(7)63:01+13:27(7)63:42+13:33(7)
3:58+0:37(4)3:27+0:55(8)1:41+0:33(8)1:39+0:23(9)0:41+0:07(7)
 
81302Bader Anne65:242:450:00(1)9:31+1:03(4)12:25+1:54(5)14:07+2:14(5)17:12+2:31(5)39:32+7:55(8)44:41+11:23(8)46:36+11:37(8)53:34+12:17(8)
Post SV Dresden2:450:00(1)6:46+1:14(4)2:54+0:55(10)1:42+0:32(8)3:05+0:22(7)22:20+5:45(10)5:09+3:28(13)1:55+0:14(6)6:58+0:40(5)
57:46+13:08(8)60:58+13:48(8)62:53+14:35(8)64:39+15:05(8)65:24+15:15(8)
4:12+0:51(8)3:12+0:40(6)1:55+0:47(11)1:46+0:30(11)0:45+0:11(14)
 
91315Štěpánová Dita67:144:46+2:01(10)15:46+7:18(11)18:16+7:45(10)19:51+7:58(10)23:10+8:29(10)42:50+11:13(9)44:51+11:33(9)47:09+12:10(9)55:11+13:54(9)
KOB Dobruška4:46+2:01(10)11:00+5:28(11)2:30+0:31(6)1:35+0:25(6)3:19+0:36(10)19:40+3:05(5)2:01+0:20(5)2:18+0:37(11)8:02+1:44(10)
59:35+14:57(9)63:04+15:54(9)64:45+16:27(9)66:31+16:57(9)67:14+17:05(9)
4:24+1:03(9)3:29+0:57(9)1:41+0:33(8)1:46+0:30(11)0:43+0:09(13)
 
101301Engelhardt Katja68:126:38+3:53(12)15:18+6:50(10)18:18+7:47(11)20:04+8:11(11)23:07+8:26(9)43:55+12:18(10)46:26+13:08(10)48:40+13:41(10)55:25+14:08(10)
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:38+3:53(12)8:40+3:08(9)3:00+1:01(12)1:46+0:36(10)3:03+0:20(6)20:48+4:13(8)2:31+0:50(8)2:14+0:33(10)6:45+0:27(3)
60:11+15:33(10)64:17+17:07(10)65:55+17:37(10)67:30+17:56(10)68:12+18:03(10)
4:46+1:25(11)4:06+1:34(12)1:38+0:30(7)1:35+0:19(6)0:42+0:08(10)
 
111305Vildmonová Pavla73:078:30+5:45(13)16:27+7:59(12)19:20+8:49(12)21:24+9:31(12)24:49+10:08(11)51:00+19:23(12)52:48+19:30(12)54:45+19:46(12)62:10+20:53(11)
SK Praga8:30+5:45(13)7:57+2:25(8)2:53+0:54(9)2:04+0:54(11)3:25+0:42(12)26:11+9:36(12)1:48+0:07(2)1:57+0:16(7)7:25+1:07(8)
66:12+21:34(11)69:23+22:13(11)70:58+22:40(11)72:31+22:57(11)73:07+22:58(11)
4:02+0:41(5)3:11+0:39(5)1:35+0:27(6)1:33+0:17(5)0:36+0:02(3)
 
121310Trávníčková Hana79:374:01+1:16(8)15:15+6:47(9)17:56+7:25(9)19:29+7:36(9)24:52+10:11(12)49:17+17:40(11)51:59+18:41(11)54:39+19:40(11)63:00+21:43(12)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:01+1:16(8)11:14+5:42(12)2:41+0:42(8)1:33+0:23(5)5:23+2:40(13)24:25+7:50(11)2:42+1:01(9)2:40+0:59(12)8:21+2:03(11)
67:56+23:18(12)74:53+27:43(12)76:54+28:36(12)78:55+29:21(12)79:37+29:28(12)
4:56+1:35(13)6:57+4:25(13)2:01+0:53(12)2:01+0:45(13)0:42+0:08(10)
 
131308Izáková Ivana93:416:24+3:39(11)20:23+11:55(13)23:21+12:50(13)25:59+14:06(13)29:19+14:38(13)65:19+33:42(13)68:02+34:44(13)70:46+35:47(13)80:38+39:21(13)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:24+3:39(11)13:59+8:27(13)2:58+0:59(11)2:38+1:28(13)3:20+0:37(11)36:00+19:25(13)2:43+1:02(10)2:44+1:03(13)9:52+3:34(13)
85:25+40:47(13)89:08+41:58(13)91:15+42:57(13)93:00+43:26(13)93:41+43:32(13)
4:47+1:26(12)3:43+1:11(10)2:07+0:59(13)1:45+0:29(10)0:41+0:07(7)
 
 
1316Mesiarkinová Kamilamp------------------------------73:5176:5887:40
Magnus Orienteering73:513:0710:42
---------------109:53110:3526:2827:5432:47
22:130:42+0:08(10)*77*34*79
65:5568:5891:4795:0297:18102:03106:48
*49*83*84*93*109*85*36
 
 
 
 
D35B (19)4,1 km 180 m14 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(119)2(31)3(134)4(44)5(55)6(40)7(125)8(88)9(124)
10(135)11(95)12(36)13(133)14(100)Finish
 
11421Śliwczyńska Ilona47:561:49+0:19(2)3:48+0:19(2)10:000:00(1)12:000:00(1)13:38+0:03(2)21:22+0:48(2)24:470:00(1)26:470:00(1)36:300:00(1)
Team 360 °1:49+0:19(2)1:59+0:18(2)6:12+0:14(2)2:00+0:11(3)1:38+0:28(8)7:44+1:10(5)3:25+0:20(2)2:00+0:24(9)9:43+0:29(3)
38:000:00(1)41:310:00(1)44:020:00(1)44:570:00(1)47:140:00(1)47:560:00(1)
1:300:00(1)3:31+0:20(2)2:31+0:22(2)0:55+0:10(3)2:17+0:07(2)0:42+0:06(6)
 
21410Šilerová Eva51:013:07+1:37(8)4:48+1:19(4)13:10+3:10(4)14:59+2:59(4)16:11+2:36(4)22:45+2:11(4)27:44+2:57(4)29:20+2:33(4)40:23+3:53(4)
Běhej Poděbrady3:07+1:37(8)1:410:00(1)8:22+2:24(6)1:490:00(1)1:12+0:02(2)6:340:00(1)4:59+1:54(10)1:360:00(1)11:03+1:49(6)
41:55+3:55(3)45:06+3:35(2)47:15+3:13(2)48:07+3:10(2)50:25+3:11(2)51:01+3:05(2)
1:32+0:02(2)3:110:00(1)2:090:00(1)0:52+0:07(2)2:18+0:08(3)0:360:00(1)
 
31406Dlouhá Marta53:151:300:00(1)3:290:00(1)10:51+0:51(3)13:34+1:34(3)14:46+1:11(3)22:22+1:48(3)26:05+1:18(2)27:52+1:05(2)37:10+0:40(2)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh1:300:00(1)1:59+0:18(2)7:22+1:24(4)2:43+0:54(9)1:12+0:02(2)7:36+1:02(4)3:43+0:38(4)1:47+0:11(3)9:18+0:04(2)
41:54+3:54(2)46:33+5:02(3)49:05+5:03(3)50:01+5:04(3)52:37+5:23(3)53:15+5:19(3)
4:44+3:14(11)4:39+1:28(6)2:32+0:23(3)0:56+0:11(4)2:36+0:26(7)0:38+0:02(2)
 
41418Cherniavsky Inessa53:383:02+1:32(7)8:21+4:52(12)15:14+5:14(7)17:23+5:23(6)18:56+5:21(6)25:58+5:24(5)29:03+4:16(5)30:52+4:05(5)40:40+4:10(5)
SRC Peleng3:02+1:32(7)5:19+3:38(14)6:53+0:55(3)2:09+0:20(5)1:33+0:23(6)7:02+0:28(3)3:050:00(1)1:49+0:13(4)9:48+0:34(4)
42:40+4:40(4)47:06+5:35(4)49:38+5:36(4)50:34+5:37(4)52:55+5:41(4)53:38+5:42(4)
2:00+0:30(3)4:26+1:15(5)2:32+0:23(3)0:56+0:11(4)2:21+0:11(4)0:43+0:07(7)
 
51414Good Ludmila61:182:29+0:59(5)4:31+1:02(3)10:29+0:29(2)12:25+0:25(2)13:350:00(1)20:340:00(1)26:46+1:59(3)28:38+1:51(3)37:52+1:22(3)
SKOB Bruntál2:29+0:59(5)2:02+0:21(4)5:580:00(1)1:56+0:07(2)1:100:00(1)6:59+0:25(2)6:12+3:07(16)1:52+0:16(6)9:140:00(1)
49:44+11:44(5)55:03+13:32(5)57:37+13:35(5)58:22+13:25(5)60:32+13:18(5)61:18+13:22(5)
11:52+10:22(15)5:19+2:08(10)2:34+0:25(5)0:450:00(1)2:100:00(1)0:46+0:10(11)
 
61407Petriláková Petra63:525:01+3:31(14)7:19+3:50(11)18:34+8:34(10)20:34+8:34(10)22:14+8:39(10)30:35+10:01(7)34:06+9:19(7)36:55+10:08(7)47:39+11:09(7)
OK Dobříš5:01+3:31(14)2:18+0:37(9)11:15+5:17(10)2:00+0:11(3)1:40+0:30(9)8:21+1:47(6)3:31+0:26(3)2:49+1:13(16)10:44+1:30(5)
52:07+14:07(7)56:19+14:48(7)59:18+15:16(7)60:35+15:38(7)63:07+15:53(6)63:52+15:56(6)
4:28+2:58(9)4:12+1:01(4)2:59+0:50(9)1:17+0:32(11)2:32+0:22(5)0:45+0:09(9)
 
71420Schlei Julia66:554:29+2:59(13)6:54+3:25(10)16:53+6:53(8)19:58+7:58(8)21:34+7:59(7)32:07+11:33(9)36:25+11:38(8)38:26+11:39(8)51:08+14:38(8)
OLV Steinberg4:29+2:59(13)2:25+0:44(10)9:59+4:01(8)3:05+1:16(11)1:36+0:26(7)10:33+3:59(10)4:18+1:13(7)2:01+0:25(10)12:42+3:28(11)
53:32+15:32(8)58:36+17:05(8)61:24+17:22(8)62:52+17:55(8)66:02+18:48(7)66:55+18:59(7)
2:24+0:54(5)5:04+1:53(9)2:48+0:39(8)1:28+0:43(15)3:10+1:00(11)0:53+0:17(14)
 
81416Jiříčková Bětka67:284:02+2:32(12)6:14+2:45(8)14:01+4:01(5)16:31+4:31(5)18:14+4:39(5)28:38+8:04(6)32:47+8:00(6)34:38+7:51(6)45:46+9:16(6)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov4:02+2:32(12)2:12+0:31(6)7:47+1:49(5)2:30+0:41(7)1:43+0:33(10)10:24+3:50(9)4:09+1:04(6)1:51+0:15(5)11:08+1:54(7)
50:21+12:21(6)55:43+14:12(6)58:23+14:21(6)59:22+14:25(6)66:42+19:28(8)67:28+19:32(8)
4:35+3:05(10)5:22+2:11(11)2:40+0:31(6)0:59+0:14(6)7:20+5:10(16)0:46+0:10(11)
 
91415Brychtová Zuzana73:353:12+1:42(9)10:05+6:36(14)23:38+13:38(12)26:45+14:45(11)28:37+15:02(11)38:26+17:52(11)44:15+19:28(11)46:12+19:25(11)58:15+21:45(11)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:12+1:42(9)6:53+5:12(16)13:33+7:35(13)3:07+1:18(13)1:52+0:42(14)9:49+3:15(8)5:49+2:44(13)1:57+0:21(8)12:03+2:49(9)
62:20+24:20(11)66:31+25:00(10)69:13+25:11(9)70:15+25:18(9)72:50+25:36(9)73:35+25:39(9)
4:05+2:35(7)4:11+1:00(3)2:42+0:33(7)1:02+0:17(7)2:35+0:25(6)0:45+0:09(9)
 
101412Kroupa Diana75:472:14+0:44(3)5:27+1:58(6)14:37+4:37(6)20:06+8:06(9)21:49+8:14(9)34:38+14:04(10)38:21+13:34(10)40:29+13:42(10)54:08+17:38(9)
OOB Třebíč2:14+0:44(3)3:13+1:32(12)9:10+3:12(7)5:29+3:40(15)1:43+0:33(10)12:49+6:15(15)3:43+0:38(4)2:08+0:32(12)13:39+4:25(14)
59:52+21:52(9)66:23+24:52(9)69:31+25:29(10)70:42+25:45(10)74:34+27:20(10)75:47+27:51(10)
5:44+4:14(13)6:31+3:20(14)3:08+0:59(14)1:11+0:26(9)3:52+1:42(15)1:13+0:37(16)
 
111413Bredlerová Gabriela76:133:00+1:30(6)6:31+3:02(9)23:02+13:02(11)27:06+15:06(12)29:07+15:32(12)41:13+20:39(12)47:21+22:34(13)49:06+22:19(12)61:09+24:39(12)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:00+1:30(6)3:31+1:50(13)16:31+10:33(15)4:04+2:15(14)2:01+0:51(15)12:06+5:32(14)6:08+3:03(15)1:45+0:09(2)12:03+2:49(9)
63:16+25:16(12)67:55+26:24(11)71:00+26:58(12)72:20+27:23(11)75:35+28:21(11)76:13+28:17(11)
2:07+0:37(4)4:39+1:28(6)3:05+0:56(12)1:20+0:35(14)3:15+1:05(12)0:38+0:02(2)
 
121409Šitrová Lucie76:492:20+0:50(4)4:52+1:23(5)17:03+7:03(9)19:50+7:50(7)21:34+7:59(7)31:13+10:39(8)36:44+11:57(9)38:45+11:58(9)55:54+19:24(10)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:20+0:50(4)2:32+0:51(11)12:11+6:13(11)2:47+0:58(10)1:44+0:34(12)9:39+3:05(7)5:31+2:26(12)2:01+0:25(10)17:09+7:55(15)
61:19+23:19(10)67:59+26:28(12)70:58+26:56(11)72:27+27:30(12)75:53+28:39(12)76:49+28:53(12)
5:25+3:55(12)6:40+3:29(15)2:59+0:50(9)1:29+0:44(16)3:26+1:16(14)0:56+0:20(15)
 
131401Hrádková Kateřina79:293:16+1:46(10)9:31+6:02(13)25:55+15:55(14)28:28+16:28(13)29:57+16:22(13)41:39+21:05(13)47:33+22:46(14)49:54+23:07(13)61:52+25:22(13)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:16+1:46(10)6:15+4:34(15)16:24+10:26(14)2:33+0:44(8)1:29+0:19(4)11:42+5:08(13)5:54+2:49(14)2:21+0:45(13)11:58+2:44(8)
66:08+28:08(13)71:41+30:10(13)74:51+30:49(13)76:03+31:06(13)78:45+31:31(13)79:29+31:33(13)
4:16+2:46(8)5:33+2:22(12)3:10+1:01(15)1:12+0:27(10)2:42+0:32(8)0:44+0:08(8)
 
141411Vlašímská Tereza86:183:22+1:52(11)5:33+2:04(7)26:13+16:13(15)28:31+16:31(14)30:18+16:43(14)49:45+29:11(15)54:29+29:42(15)56:21+29:34(15)69:51+33:21(15)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:22+1:52(11)2:11+0:30(5)20:40+14:42(16)2:18+0:29(6)1:47+0:37(13)19:27+12:53(16)4:44+1:39(8)1:52+0:16(6)13:30+4:16(13)
73:40+35:40(14)78:35+37:04(14)81:36+37:34(14)82:53+37:56(14)85:39+38:25(14)86:18+38:22(14)
3:49+2:19(6)4:55+1:44(8)3:01+0:52(11)1:17+0:32(11)2:46+0:36(9)0:39+0:03(4)
 
151417Doetsch Conny101:5713:39+12:09(16)15:55+12:26(16)26:48+16:48(16)29:54+17:54(15)31:23+17:48(15)42:29+21:55(14)47:19+22:32(12)49:55+23:08(14)63:22+26:52(14)
OLV Steinberg13:39+12:09(16)2:16+0:35(8)10:53+4:55(9)3:06+1:17(12)1:29+0:19(4)11:06+4:32(12)4:50+1:45(9)2:36+1:00(15)13:27+4:13(12)
79:39+41:39(15)85:38+44:07(15)97:02+53:00(15)98:08+53:11(15)101:11+53:57(15)101:57+54:01(15)
16:17+14:47(16)5:59+2:48(13)11:24+9:15(16)1:06+0:21(8)3:03+0:53(10)0:46+0:10(11)
 
161419Machowska-Łącka Magdalena104:5110:22+8:52(15)12:35+9:06(15)25:28+15:28(13)35:24+23:24(16)41:41+28:06(16)52:17+31:43(16)57:28+32:41(16)59:58+33:11(16)78:36+42:06(16)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria10:22+8:52(15)2:13+0:32(7)12:53+6:55(12)9:56+8:07(16)6:17+5:07(16)10:36+4:02(11)5:11+2:06(11)2:30+0:54(14)18:38+9:24(16)
88:15+50:15(16)96:25+54:54(16)99:31+55:29(16)100:50+55:53(16)104:11+56:57(16)104:51+56:55(16)
9:39+8:09(14)8:10+4:59(16)3:06+0:57(13)1:19+0:34(13)3:21+1:11(13)0:40+0:04(5)
 
 
1422Hill Radkadns
Airienteers
 
1408Pilátová Petradns
KOB Kladno
 
1405Eiglerová Petradns
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
 
 
 
 
D40A (18)5,0 km 240 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(92)2(64)3(117)4(79)5(102)6(70)7(71)8(113)9(125)
10(88)11(109)12(84)13(36)14(33)15(100)Finish
 
11521Dana Stene51:103:23+1:12(14)7:59+1:03(8)8:49+0:50(6)11:02+0:15(3)18:57+1:09(2)21:51+0:09(2)23:160:00(1)30:430:00(1)32:330:00(1)
Nydalens Skiklub3:23+1:12(14)4:36+0:54(2)0:50+0:14(5)2:130:00(1)7:55+1:09(3)2:540:00(1)1:25+0:13(2)7:27+0:37(3)1:50+0:40(5)
33:580:00(1)42:540:00(1)44:540:00(1)48:070:00(1)49:110:00(1)50:320:00(1)51:100:00(1)
1:25+0:08(4)8:56+0:20(2)2:00+0:14(4)3:130:00(1)1:04+0:01(2)1:21+0:06(3)0:38+0:03(5)
 
21519Knaupová Ivana55:342:110:00(1)7:24+0:28(2)8:19+0:20(3)10:50+0:03(2)20:42+2:54(4)24:28+2:46(3)26:51+3:35(4)34:05+3:22(3)35:49+3:16(3)
MTV Braunschweig2:110:00(1)5:13+1:31(8)0:55+0:19(7)2:31+0:18(2)9:52+3:06(5)3:46+0:52(4)2:23+1:11(14)7:14+0:24(2)1:44+0:34(2)
37:17+3:19(3)46:40+3:46(2)48:30+3:36(2)52:21+4:14(2)53:33+4:22(2)54:58+4:26(2)55:34+4:24(2)
1:28+0:11(6)9:23+0:47(3)1:50+0:04(2)3:51+0:38(5)1:12+0:09(5)1:25+0:10(5)0:36+0:01(2)
 
31507Šimšová Jana55:364:26+2:15(17)9:56+3:00(12)11:25+3:26(11)14:06+3:19(10)21:55+4:07(7)25:12+3:30(4)26:24+3:08(3)34:07+3:24(4)35:55+3:22(4)
Matfyz Praha4:26+2:15(17)5:30+1:48(9)1:29+0:53(15)2:41+0:28(7)7:49+1:03(2)3:17+0:23(2)1:120:00(1)7:43+0:53(4)1:48+0:38(4)
37:18+3:20(4)46:44+3:50(3)49:15+4:21(4)52:41+4:34(4)53:46+4:35(4)55:01+4:29(3)55:36+4:26(3)
1:23+0:06(2)9:26+0:50(4)2:31+0:45(11)3:26+0:13(2)1:05+0:02(3)1:150:00(1)0:350:00(1)
 
41515Stokseth Heidi55:382:18+0:07(2)7:27+0:31(3)8:16+0:17(2)10:470:00(1)20:40+2:52(3)27:16+5:34(8)28:45+5:29(7)35:35+4:52(5)37:20+4:47(5)
Halden skiklubb2:18+0:07(2)5:09+1:27(6)0:49+0:13(4)2:31+0:18(2)9:53+3:07(6)6:36+3:42(15)1:29+0:17(3)6:500:00(1)1:45+0:35(3)
38:37+4:39(5)47:13+4:19(4)49:05+4:11(3)52:37+4:30(3)53:40+4:29(3)55:01+4:29(3)55:38+4:28(4)
1:170:00(1)8:360:00(1)1:52+0:06(3)3:32+0:19(3)1:030:00(1)1:21+0:06(3)0:37+0:02(4)
 
51520Ruppenthal Ursula60:314:03+1:52(16)7:45+0:49(4)8:28+0:29(4)11:02+0:15(3)17:480:00(1)21:420:00(1)23:29+0:13(2)33:43+3:00(2)34:53+2:20(2)
OLG Chur4:03+1:52(16)3:420:00(1)0:43+0:07(2)2:34+0:21(5)6:460:00(1)3:54+1:00(7)1:47+0:35(6)10:14+3:24(14)1:100:00(1)
36:37+2:39(2)48:59+6:05(5)53:09+8:15(5)57:15+9:08(5)58:38+9:27(5)59:55+9:23(5)60:31+9:21(5)
1:44+0:27(11)12:22+3:46(13)4:10+2:24(15)4:06+0:53(9)1:23+0:20(8)1:17+0:02(2)0:36+0:01(2)
 
61505Synková Petra61:092:43+0:32(4)7:54+0:58(7)8:50+0:51(7)11:30+0:43(6)22:23+4:35(8)26:08+4:26(6)27:55+4:39(6)35:51+5:08(6)38:17+5:44(6)
OK Doksy2:43+0:32(4)5:11+1:29(7)0:56+0:20(8)2:40+0:27(6)10:53+4:07(10)3:45+0:51(3)1:47+0:35(6)7:56+1:06(6)2:26+1:16(9)
39:44+5:46(6)51:00+8:06(6)53:28+8:34(6)57:28+9:21(6)58:59+9:48(6)60:30+9:58(6)61:09+9:59(6)
1:27+0:10(5)11:16+2:40(7)2:28+0:42(9)4:00+0:47(6)1:31+0:28(12)1:31+0:16(8)0:39+0:04(6)
 
71506Pachnerová Dominika62:502:45+0:34(5)7:52+0:56(6)8:48+0:49(5)11:36+0:49(7)21:44+3:56(5)25:53+4:11(5)27:37+4:21(5)36:46+6:03(7)39:21+6:48(7)
OK Chrastava2:45+0:34(5)5:07+1:25(5)0:56+0:20(8)2:48+0:35(8)10:08+3:22(7)4:09+1:15(9)1:44+0:32(4)9:09+2:19(10)2:35+1:25(10)
41:14+7:16(7)52:32+9:38(7)54:35+9:41(7)59:01+10:54(7)60:17+11:06(7)62:01+11:29(7)62:50+11:40(7)
1:53+0:36(14)11:18+2:42(8)2:03+0:17(5)4:26+1:13(11)1:16+0:13(6)1:44+0:29(12)0:49+0:14(17)
 
81512Míková Lenka63:303:05+0:54(9)7:47+0:51(5)12:02+4:03(14)14:33+3:46(11)25:37+7:49(11)29:24+7:42(10)31:26+8:10(10)39:17+8:34(9)41:30+8:57(9)
OB České Budějovice3:05+0:54(9)4:42+1:00(4)4:15+3:39(18)2:31+0:18(2)11:04+4:18(11)3:47+0:53(5)2:02+0:50(11)7:51+1:01(5)2:13+1:03(8)
43:13+9:15(9)54:41+11:47(9)56:27+11:33(8)60:12+12:05(8)61:22+12:11(8)62:51+12:19(8)63:30+12:20(8)
1:43+0:26(10)11:28+2:52(10)1:460:00(1)3:45+0:32(4)1:10+0:07(4)1:29+0:14(7)0:39+0:04(6)
 
91517Horst Brit67:272:19+0:08(3)6:560:00(1)7:590:00(1)11:29+0:42(5)21:45+3:57(6)27:13+5:31(7)28:58+5:42(8)37:58+7:15(8)40:01+7:28(8)
Team Hessen2:19+0:08(3)4:37+0:55(3)1:03+0:27(12)3:30+1:17(14)10:16+3:30(8)5:28+2:34(13)1:45+0:33(5)9:00+2:10(9)2:03+0:53(6)
41:38+7:40(8)53:34+10:40(8)58:30+13:36(9)63:10+15:03(9)64:43+15:32(9)66:42+16:10(9)67:27+16:17(9)26:07
1:37+0:20(9)11:56+3:20(12)4:56+3:10(16)4:40+1:27(14)1:33+0:30(14)1:59+0:44(16)0:45+0:10(12)*134
 
101510Kubečková Zdena68:353:21+1:10(12)11:42+4:46(17)12:18+4:19(16)15:20+4:33(13)25:06+7:18(9)29:40+7:58(11)31:34+8:18(11)40:30+9:47(10)45:02+12:29(12)
OK 99 Hradec Králové3:21+1:10(12)8:21+4:39(16)0:360:00(1)3:02+0:49(10)9:46+3:00(4)4:34+1:40(12)1:54+0:42(10)8:56+2:06(8)4:32+3:22(18)
46:36+12:38(12)57:15+14:21(10)61:02+16:08(11)65:04+16:57(11)66:24+17:13(11)67:56+17:24(10)68:35+17:25(10)
1:34+0:17(8)10:39+2:03(5)3:47+2:01(14)4:02+0:49(7)1:20+0:17(7)1:32+0:17(9)0:39+0:04(6)
 
111511Pospíšilová Štěpánka68:513:15+1:04(10)9:05+2:09(9)9:55+1:56(8)12:55+2:08(8)25:25+7:37(10)29:16+7:34(9)31:22+8:06(9)41:32+10:49(11)44:25+11:52(10)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:15+1:04(10)5:50+2:08(11)0:50+0:14(5)3:00+0:47(9)12:30+5:44(13)3:51+0:57(6)2:06+0:54(12)10:10+3:20(13)2:53+1:43(15)
46:09+12:11(10)57:33+14:39(11)59:54+15:00(10)64:20+16:13(10)66:15+17:04(10)68:05+17:33(11)68:51+17:41(11)
1:44+0:27(11)11:24+2:48(9)2:21+0:35(7)4:26+1:13(11)1:55+0:52(17)1:50+0:35(13)0:46+0:11(14)
 
121518Konc Katarzyna70:332:55+0:44(7)10:27+3:31(13)11:28+3:29(12)14:42+3:55(12)27:45+9:57(15)32:17+10:35(13)34:05+10:49(13)42:53+12:10(12)44:56+12:23(11)
UKS Azymut Pabianice2:55+0:44(7)7:32+3:50(14)1:01+0:25(11)3:14+1:01(11)13:03+6:17(15)4:32+1:38(11)1:48+0:36(9)8:48+1:58(7)2:03+0:53(6)
46:27+12:29(11)59:25+16:31(12)62:59+18:05(12)67:04+18:57(12)68:28+19:17(12)69:53+19:21(12)70:33+19:23(12)
1:31+0:14(7)12:58+4:22(15)3:34+1:48(13)4:05+0:52(8)1:24+0:21(9)1:25+0:10(5)0:40+0:05(10)
 
131514Veselá Eva71:233:04+0:53(8)11:29+4:33(16)12:17+4:18(15)15:44+4:57(14)27:32+9:44(14)33:12+11:30(14)35:28+12:12(14)44:48+14:05(14)47:23+14:50(14)
OB České Budějovice3:04+0:53(8)8:25+4:43(17)0:48+0:12(3)3:27+1:14(13)11:48+5:02(12)5:40+2:46(14)2:16+1:04(13)9:20+2:30(11)2:35+1:25(10)
49:11+15:13(14)61:00+18:06(13)63:27+18:33(13)67:38+19:31(13)69:08+19:57(13)70:44+20:12(13)71:23+20:13(13)
1:48+0:31(13)11:49+3:13(11)2:27+0:41(8)4:11+0:58(10)1:30+0:27(11)1:36+0:21(11)0:39+0:04(6)
 
141502Dolejší Lenka73:243:20+1:09(11)9:09+2:13(10)10:08+2:09(9)13:27+2:40(9)26:29+8:41(12)30:35+8:53(12)33:08+9:52(12)44:00+13:17(13)46:38+14:05(13)
OK Doksy3:20+1:09(11)5:49+2:07(10)0:59+0:23(10)3:19+1:06(12)13:02+6:16(14)4:06+1:12(8)2:33+1:21(15)10:52+4:02(16)2:38+1:28(12)
48:41+14:43(13)61:23+18:29(14)63:52+18:58(14)68:49+20:42(14)70:30+21:19(14)72:35+22:03(14)73:24+22:14(14)
2:03+0:46(15)12:42+4:06(14)2:29+0:43(10)4:57+1:44(15)1:41+0:38(16)2:05+0:50(17)0:49+0:14(17)
 
151508Papicová Silvie77:542:45+0:34(5)10:42+3:46(15)11:51+3:52(13)17:02+6:15(16)30:52+13:04(16)35:04+13:22(15)40:59+17:43(16)51:55+21:12(16)54:59+22:26(16)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:45+0:34(5)7:57+4:15(15)1:09+0:33(13)5:11+2:58(18)13:50+7:04(17)4:12+1:18(10)5:55+4:43(18)10:56+4:06(17)3:04+1:54(16)
56:22+22:24(16)67:21+24:27(15)69:39+24:45(15)74:10+26:03(15)75:38+26:27(15)77:11+26:39(15)77:54+26:44(15)
1:23+0:06(2)10:59+2:23(6)2:18+0:32(6)4:31+1:18(13)1:28+0:25(10)1:33+0:18(10)0:43+0:08(11)
 
161509Matoušková Markéta82:043:22+1:11(13)9:54+2:58(11)11:17+3:18(10)15:55+5:08(15)26:34+8:46(13)37:40+15:58(16)40:19+17:03(15)50:44+20:01(15)53:34+21:01(15)
SKOB Slaný3:22+1:11(13)6:32+2:50(12)1:23+0:47(14)4:38+2:25(16)10:39+3:53(9)11:06+8:12(17)2:39+1:27(16)10:25+3:35(15)2:50+1:40(14)
56:03+22:05(15)69:59+27:05(16)72:42+27:48(16)77:52+29:45(16)79:26+30:15(16)81:19+30:47(16)82:04+30:54(16)
2:29+1:12(17)13:56+5:20(16)2:43+0:57(12)5:10+1:57(17)1:34+0:31(15)1:53+0:38(14)0:45+0:10(12)
 
171513Švidrnochová Hana93:393:31+1:20(15)10:30+3:34(14)14:11+6:12(17)17:56+7:09(17)31:05+13:17(17)46:24+24:42(18)48:11+24:55(18)58:20+27:37(17)61:08+28:35(17)
TJ Opava3:31+1:20(15)6:59+3:17(13)3:41+3:05(17)3:45+1:32(15)13:09+6:23(16)15:19+12:25(18)1:47+0:35(6)10:09+3:19(12)2:48+1:38(13)
63:33+29:35(17)78:26+35:32(17)84:20+39:26(17)89:23+41:16(17)90:54+41:43(17)92:51+42:19(17)93:39+42:29(17)
2:25+1:08(16)14:53+6:17(17)5:54+4:08(17)5:03+1:50(16)1:31+0:28(12)1:57+0:42(15)0:48+0:13(16)
 
 
1516Komanová Kristínamp5:20+3:09(18)14:35+7:39(18)16:22+8:23(18)21:01+10:14(18)36:36+18:48(18)43:22+21:40(17)47:08+23:52(17)60:22+29:39(18)63:28+30:55(18)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:20+3:09(18)9:15+5:33(18)1:47+1:11(16)4:39+2:26(17)15:35+8:49(18)6:46+3:52(16)3:46+2:34(17)13:14+6:24(18)3:06+1:56(17)
-----81:2185:0892:1194:2096:3997:26
17:533:477:032:092:190:47+0:12(15)
 
 
 
 
D40B (22)3,4 km 205 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(92)2(34)3(118)4(78)5(102)6(71)7(55)8(73)9(125)
10(54)11(123)12(200)Finish
 
11606Broschová Lucie56:123:13+0:24(4)10:28+1:40(3)12:06+1:30(2)15:05+1:10(2)25:400:00(1)33:190:00(1)34:530:00(1)39:300:00(1)45:150:00(1)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:13+0:24(4)7:15+1:16(4)1:38+0:04(2)2:590:00(1)10:35+0:48(3)7:39+0:40(3)1:34+0:21(3)4:370:00(1)5:45+1:41(7)
49:100:00(1)53:410:00(1)55:460:00(1)56:120:00(1)
3:55+0:30(3)4:310:00(1)2:05+0:27(2)0:26+0:01(3)
 
21615Korpasová Ivana61:022:490:00(1)8:480:00(1)10:360:00(1)13:550:00(1)27:01+1:21(2)34:06+0:47(2)36:24+1:31(2)41:40+2:10(2)46:32+1:17(2)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:490:00(1)5:590:00(1)1:48+0:14(6)3:19+0:20(4)13:06+3:19(9)7:05+0:06(2)2:18+1:05(9)5:16+0:39(5)4:52+0:48(2)
52:13+3:03(2)57:32+3:51(2)60:26+4:40(2)61:02+4:50(2)
5:41+2:16(14)5:19+0:48(3)2:54+1:16(17)0:36+0:11(16)
 
31610Löhning Susanne63:453:50+1:01(7)13:15+4:27(8)14:55+4:19(7)18:08+4:13(6)28:30+2:50(4)36:46+3:27(3)38:58+4:05(3)44:06+4:36(3)49:35+4:20(3)
USV TU Dresden3:50+1:01(7)9:25+3:26(14)1:40+0:06(3)3:13+0:14(2)10:22+0:35(2)8:16+1:17(8)2:12+0:59(7)5:08+0:31(3)5:29+1:25(4)
54:01+4:51(3)60:50+7:09(3)63:14+7:28(3)63:45+7:33(3)
4:26+1:01(9)6:49+2:18(9)2:24+0:46(6)0:31+0:06(6)
 
41612Urbánková Jana64:465:01+2:12(14)13:45+4:57(10)15:29+4:53(8)19:39+5:44(7)29:26+3:46(5)37:11+3:52(4)39:36+4:43(4)46:26+6:56(4)52:17+7:02(4)
SKOB Ostrov5:01+2:12(14)8:44+2:45(11)1:44+0:10(4)4:10+1:11(12)9:470:00(1)7:45+0:46(5)2:25+1:12(11)6:50+2:13(14)5:51+1:47(8)
56:06+6:56(4)62:08+8:27(4)64:15+8:29(4)64:46+8:34(4)
3:49+0:24(2)6:02+1:31(7)2:07+0:29(3)0:31+0:06(6)
 
51618Slavíčková Lada68:313:31+0:42(5)11:20+2:32(5)13:47+3:11(5)17:58+4:03(5)30:59+5:19(6)38:59+5:40(6)42:18+7:25(6)47:56+8:26(5)54:43+9:28(6)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:31+0:42(5)7:49+1:50(8)2:27+0:53(16)4:11+1:12(13)13:01+3:14(8)8:00+1:01(6)3:19+2:06(19)5:38+1:01(6)6:47+2:43(13)
59:32+10:22(6)65:13+11:32(5)67:57+12:11(5)68:31+12:19(5)
4:49+1:24(11)5:41+1:10(5)2:44+1:06(15)0:34+0:09(11)
 
61616Pelcová Pavla69:553:03+0:14(3)10:26+1:38(2)12:34+1:58(4)16:25+2:30(4)27:44+2:04(3)37:14+3:55(5)40:56+6:03(5)48:50+9:20(7)54:21+9:06(5)
OB Strakonice3:03+0:14(3)7:23+1:24(5)2:08+0:34(11)3:51+0:52(9)11:19+1:32(5)9:30+2:31(11)3:42+2:29(21)7:54+3:17(20)5:31+1:27(5)
58:50+9:40(5)66:15+12:34(6)69:13+13:27(6)69:55+13:43(6)
4:29+1:04(10)7:25+2:54(12)2:58+1:20(18)0:42+0:17(19)
 
71613Pannová Vendula73:354:34+1:45(12)15:07+6:19(13)17:44+7:08(13)21:21+7:26(12)39:41+14:01(13)47:55+14:36(12)50:11+15:18(12)55:20+15:50(10)61:59+16:44(10)
SKOB Ostrava4:34+1:45(12)10:33+4:34(16)2:37+1:03(17)3:37+0:38(7)18:20+8:33(19)8:14+1:15(7)2:16+1:03(8)5:09+0:32(4)6:39+2:35(11)
66:20+17:10(10)70:53+17:12(8)73:04+17:18(7)73:35+17:23(7)
4:21+0:56(7)4:33+0:02(2)2:11+0:33(4)0:31+0:06(6)
 
81605Karafiátová Lucie74:348:12+5:23(21)17:26+8:38(17)20:35+9:59(17)24:43+10:48(15)35:51+10:11(11)43:31+10:12(9)46:02+11:09(9)51:42+12:12(9)57:13+11:58(8)
Karafiáti8:12+5:23(21)9:14+3:15(13)3:09+1:35(18)4:08+1:09(11)11:08+1:21(4)7:40+0:41(4)2:31+1:18(12)5:40+1:03(7)5:31+1:27(5)
61:12+12:02(7)70:47+17:06(7)73:16+17:30(8)74:34+18:22(8)
3:59+0:34(4)9:35+5:04(17)2:29+0:51(10)1:18+0:53(21)
 
91619Tomanová Veronika75:034:57+2:08(13)12:00+3:12(6)16:46+6:10(12)20:25+6:30(9)32:20+6:40(8)42:06+8:47(8)44:28+9:35(8)50:49+11:19(8)57:48+12:33(9)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno4:57+2:08(13)7:03+1:04(3)4:46+3:12(19)3:39+0:40(8)11:55+2:08(6)9:46+2:47(13)2:22+1:09(10)6:21+1:44(12)6:59+2:55(14)
64:55+15:45(9)71:07+17:26(9)74:29+18:43(9)75:03+18:51(9)
7:07+3:42(17)6:12+1:41(8)3:22+1:44(21)0:34+0:09(11)
 
101621Herrmann Cathleen75:403:35+0:46(6)10:28+1:40(3)12:12+1:36(3)15:36+1:41(3)32:18+6:38(7)40:34+7:15(7)42:28+7:35(7)48:30+9:00(6)56:26+11:11(7)
OL-Team Wehrsdorf3:35+0:46(6)6:53+0:54(2)1:44+0:10(4)3:24+0:25(6)16:42+6:55(17)8:16+1:17(8)1:54+0:41(4)6:02+1:25(9)7:56+3:52(16)
63:49+14:39(8)72:31+18:50(10)75:07+19:21(10)75:40+19:28(10)
7:23+3:58(18)8:42+4:11(15)2:36+0:58(13)0:33+0:08(10)
 
111607Svítilová Pavla76:112:58+0:09(2)17:41+8:53(18)19:40+9:04(15)24:20+10:25(14)42:02+16:22(16)49:01+15:42(13)51:07+16:14(13)57:14+17:44(13)63:56+18:41(12)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh2:58+0:09(2)14:43+8:44(19)1:59+0:25(7)4:40+1:41(16)17:42+7:55(18)6:590:00(1)2:06+0:53(6)6:07+1:30(11)6:42+2:38(12)
67:21+18:11(11)73:12+19:31(11)75:37+19:51(11)76:11+19:59(11)
3:250:00(1)5:51+1:20(6)2:25+0:47(7)0:34+0:09(11)
 
121617Krejčiříková Nikol79:324:12+1:23(11)18:54+10:06(19)20:28+9:52(16)24:47+10:52(16)39:49+14:09(14)53:06+19:47(15)55:11+20:18(14)61:09+21:39(14)66:37+21:22(14)
BETA URSUS Orienteering4:12+1:23(11)14:42+8:43(18)1:340:00(1)4:19+1:20(15)15:02+5:15(14)13:17+6:18(17)2:05+0:52(5)5:58+1:21(8)5:28+1:24(3)
71:00+21:50(14)76:35+22:54(12)79:02+23:16(12)79:32+23:20(12)
4:23+0:58(8)5:35+1:04(4)2:27+0:49(8)0:30+0:05(5)
 
131604Bradáčová Petra80:375:49+3:00(18)13:35+4:47(9)15:39+5:03(9)19:51+5:56(8)33:23+7:43(9)46:08+12:49(11)48:54+14:01(10)55:50+16:20(11)62:21+17:06(11)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:49+3:00(18)7:46+1:47(7)2:04+0:30(9)4:12+1:13(14)13:32+3:45(10)12:45+5:46(16)2:46+1:33(13)6:56+2:19(16)6:31+2:27(9)
67:26+18:16(12)77:24+23:43(13)80:03+24:17(13)80:37+24:25(13)
5:05+1:40(13)9:58+5:27(18)2:39+1:01(14)0:34+0:09(11)
 
141602Hellerová Alena81:476:31+3:42(19)13:58+5:10(11)15:57+5:21(10)20:38+6:43(10)37:16+11:36(12)45:48+12:29(10)49:01+14:08(11)56:01+16:31(12)65:40+20:25(13)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem6:31+3:42(19)7:27+1:28(6)1:59+0:25(7)4:41+1:42(18)16:38+6:51(16)8:32+1:33(10)3:13+2:00(18)7:00+2:23(17)9:39+5:35(19)
70:43+21:33(13)78:26+24:45(14)81:12+25:26(14)81:47+25:35(14)
5:03+1:38(12)7:43+3:12(13)2:46+1:08(16)0:35+0:10(15)
 
151614Procházková Lucie85:193:55+1:06(8)15:55+7:07(15)28:52+18:16(19)32:08+18:13(19)46:16+20:36(17)60:54+27:35(19)62:21+27:28(18)67:11+27:41(17)71:15+26:00(15)
OOB Spartak Adamov3:55+1:06(8)12:00+6:01(17)12:57+11:23(20)3:16+0:17(3)14:08+4:21(13)14:38+7:39(19)1:27+0:14(2)4:50+0:13(2)4:040:00(1)
75:30+26:20(15)83:16+29:35(15)84:54+29:08(15)85:19+29:07(15)
4:15+0:50(6)7:46+3:15(14)1:380:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
161601Zámečníková Jitka88:335:13+2:24(15)22:01+13:13(20)24:13+13:37(18)28:53+14:58(18)41:40+16:00(15)53:03+19:44(14)56:10+21:17(15)63:41+24:11(15)71:37+26:22(16)
Neregistrovaní ARCH5:13+2:24(15)16:48+10:49(20)2:12+0:38(12)4:40+1:41(16)12:47+3:00(7)11:23+4:24(15)3:07+1:54(17)7:31+2:54(19)7:56+3:52(16)
77:36+28:26(16)84:37+30:56(16)87:54+32:08(16)88:33+32:21(16)
5:59+2:34(16)7:01+2:30(11)3:17+1:39(20)0:39+0:14(18)
 
171620Schneider Anne92:545:32+2:43(16)15:45+6:57(14)18:00+7:24(14)25:55+12:00(17)48:57+23:17(18)58:46+25:27(17)62:13+27:20(17)68:16+28:46(18)75:19+30:04(17)
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:32+2:43(16)10:13+4:14(15)2:15+0:41(13)7:55+4:56(20)23:02+13:15(20)9:49+2:50(14)3:27+2:14(20)6:03+1:26(10)7:03+2:59(15)
81:07+31:57(18)89:50+36:09(17)92:18+36:32(17)92:54+36:42(17)
5:48+2:23(15)8:43+4:12(16)2:28+0:50(9)0:36+0:11(16)
 
181608Kándlová Adéla93:465:39+2:50(17)14:19+5:31(12)16:37+6:01(11)20:40+6:45(11)34:28+8:48(10)55:29+22:10(16)58:27+23:34(16)66:36+27:06(16)76:08+30:53(18)
KOB Dobřichovice5:39+2:50(17)8:40+2:41(10)2:18+0:44(14)4:03+1:04(10)13:48+4:01(11)21:01+14:02(21)2:58+1:45(16)8:09+3:32(21)9:32+5:28(18)
80:17+31:07(17)90:51+37:10(18)93:14+37:28(18)93:46+37:34(18)
4:09+0:44(5)10:34+6:03(20)2:23+0:45(5)0:32+0:07(9)
 
191609Cichrová Iveta98:184:04+1:15(10)12:10+3:22(7)14:17+3:41(6)23:17+9:22(13)50:17+24:37(19)59:59+26:40(18)62:56+28:03(19)69:47+30:17(19)76:19+31:04(19)
KOB Tretra Praha4:04+1:15(10)8:06+2:07(9)2:07+0:33(10)9:00+6:01(21)27:00+17:13(21)9:42+2:43(12)2:57+1:44(15)6:51+2:14(15)6:32+2:28(10)
87:44+38:34(19)94:34+40:53(19)97:33+41:47(19)98:18+42:06(19)
11:25+8:00(21)6:50+2:19(10)2:59+1:21(19)0:45+0:20(20)
 
201611Neuerová Kateřina108:383:58+1:09(9)28:21+19:33(21)30:39+20:03(20)37:43+23:48(20)53:42+28:02(20)67:21+34:02(20)70:13+35:20(20)76:39+37:09(20)86:41+41:26(20)
OK Dobříš3:58+1:09(9)24:23+18:24(21)2:18+0:44(14)7:04+4:05(19)15:59+6:12(15)13:39+6:40(18)2:52+1:39(14)6:26+1:49(13)10:02+5:58(20)
95:21+46:11(20)105:43+52:02(20)108:12+52:26(20)108:38+52:26(20)
8:40+5:15(20)10:22+5:51(19)2:29+0:51(10)0:26+0:01(3)
 
211622Krejčová Jana118:047:09+4:20(20)16:15+7:27(16)38:50+28:14(21)42:10+28:15(21)55:58+30:18(21)70:58+37:39(21)72:11+37:18(21)79:39+40:09(21)96:01+50:46(21)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:09+4:20(20)9:06+3:07(12)22:35+21:01(21)3:20+0:21(5)13:48+4:01(11)15:00+8:01(20)1:130:00(1)7:28+2:51(18)16:22+12:18(21)
103:58+54:48(21)115:04+61:23(21)117:39+61:53(21)118:04+61:52(21)
7:57+4:32(19)11:06+6:35(21)2:35+0:57(12)0:250:00(1)
 
 
1603Šimková Markétadns
SK Los Mělník
 
 
 
 
D45A (38)4,0 km 200 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(122)3(73)4(132)5(88)6(41)7(84)8(93)9(124)
10(85)11(33)12(100)Finish
 
11722Grycová Petra41:522:430:00(1)12:510:00(1)14:160:00(1)20:41+0:59(4)22:09+0:59(5)28:32+0:17(2)31:420:00(1)33:000:00(1)34:380:00(1)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:430:00(1)10:08+0:46(4)1:250:00(1)6:25+2:47(19)1:28+0:11(10)6:230:00(1)3:10+0:35(12)1:180:00(1)1:380:00(1)
36:540:00(1)39:470:00(1)41:140:00(1)41:520:00(1)
2:16+0:18(7)2:530:00(1)1:27+0:03(4)0:38+0:05(3)
 
21732Hiršová Marcela43:244:37+1:54(17)14:43+1:52(7)16:28+2:12(6)20:44+1:02(5)22:02+0:52(4)29:15+1:00(4)32:07+0:25(3)34:06+1:06(3)35:51+1:13(3)
VSK Mendelu Brno4:37+1:54(17)10:06+0:44(3)1:45+0:20(4)4:16+0:38(4)1:18+0:01(2)7:13+0:50(7)2:52+0:17(3)1:59+0:41(20)1:45+0:07(3)
38:01+1:07(3)41:05+1:18(3)42:45+1:31(2)43:24+1:32(2)
2:10+0:12(5)3:04+0:11(3)1:40+0:16(10)0:39+0:06(7)
 
31719Podrábská Marie43:383:04+0:21(3)13:20+0:29(3)15:26+1:10(4)19:420:00(1)21:20+0:10(2)28:32+0:17(2)31:46+0:04(2)33:09+0:09(2)34:53+0:15(2)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:04+0:21(3)10:16+0:54(6)2:06+0:41(14)4:16+0:38(4)1:38+0:21(18)7:12+0:49(6)3:14+0:39(14)1:23+0:05(2)1:44+0:06(2)
37:13+0:19(2)41:00+1:13(2)42:50+1:36(3)43:38+1:46(3)
2:20+0:22(10)3:47+0:54(17)1:50+0:26(22)0:48+0:15(28)
 
41705Rychterová Dana44:382:59+0:16(2)14:31+1:40(6)16:39+2:23(7)21:32+1:50(7)23:04+1:54(7)30:13+1:58(7)32:58+1:16(6)34:38+1:38(4)36:36+1:58(4)
SNS Smržovka2:59+0:16(2)11:32+2:10(12)2:08+0:43(15)4:53+1:15(11)1:32+0:15(12)7:09+0:46(5)2:45+0:10(2)1:40+0:22(9)1:58+0:20(6)
38:48+1:54(4)42:23+2:36(4)43:57+2:43(4)44:38+2:46(4)
2:12+0:14(6)3:35+0:42(11)1:34+0:10(5)0:41+0:08(14)
 
51723Holfeld Christina45:533:33+0:50(7)13:41+0:50(4)15:23+1:07(3)22:28+2:46(11)23:45+2:35(11)32:24+4:09(10)34:59+3:17(9)36:51+3:51(8)38:50+4:12(6)
USV TU Dresden3:33+0:50(7)10:08+0:46(4)1:42+0:17(3)7:05+3:27(24)1:170:00(1)8:39+2:16(19)2:350:00(1)1:52+0:34(15)1:59+0:21(7)
40:48+3:54(6)43:51+4:04(6)45:15+4:01(5)45:53+4:01(5)
1:580:00(1)3:03+0:10(2)1:240:00(1)0:38+0:05(3)
 
61725Eichlerová Jana46:003:14+0:31(5)14:06+1:15(5)16:10+1:54(5)20:35+0:53(3)21:57+0:47(3)29:20+1:05(5)32:14+0:32(4)34:48+1:48(5)37:08+2:30(5)
KOB Kamenický Šenov3:14+0:31(5)10:52+1:30(8)2:04+0:39(13)4:25+0:47(6)1:22+0:05(5)7:23+1:00(8)2:54+0:19(4)2:34+1:16(30)2:20+0:42(16)
40:12+3:18(5)43:38+3:51(5)45:21+4:07(6)46:00+4:08(6)
3:04+1:06(27)3:26+0:33(9)1:43+0:19(13)0:39+0:06(7)
 
71711Zschaeckel Daniela46:165:18+2:35(23)14:47+1:56(8)17:34+3:18(10)21:12+1:30(6)22:32+1:22(6)30:08+1:53(6)33:14+1:32(7)34:57+1:57(6)39:02+4:24(7)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:18+2:35(23)9:29+0:07(2)2:47+1:22(30)3:380:00(1)1:20+0:03(3)7:36+1:13(12)3:06+0:31(8)1:43+0:25(11)4:05+2:27(30)
41:07+4:13(7)44:13+4:26(7)45:37+4:23(7)46:16+4:24(7)36:06
2:05+0:07(3)3:06+0:13(4)1:240:00(1)0:39+0:06(7)*110
 
81721Martanová Daniela48:035:00+2:17(18)15:48+2:57(13)17:46+3:30(11)22:15+2:33(9)23:44+2:34(10)31:19+3:04(9)35:15+3:33(10)37:17+4:17(9)39:20+4:42(9)
Slavia Liberec orienteering5:00+2:17(18)10:48+1:26(7)1:58+0:33(10)4:29+0:51(7)1:29+0:12(11)7:35+1:12(11)3:56+1:21(23)2:02+0:44(21)2:03+0:25(10)
41:41+4:47(8)45:35+5:48(8)47:23+6:09(8)48:03+6:11(8)
2:21+0:23(11)3:54+1:01(20)1:48+0:24(18)0:40+0:07(12)
 
91740Zelenin Jekaterina48:107:05+4:22(34)18:20+5:29(20)19:58+5:42(19)24:02+4:20(13)25:25+4:15(13)33:27+5:12(12)36:39+4:57(11)38:18+5:18(12)40:29+5:51(11)
USG Chemnitz7:05+4:22(34)11:15+1:53(10)1:38+0:13(2)4:04+0:26(2)1:23+0:06(7)8:02+1:39(13)3:12+0:37(13)1:39+0:21(8)2:11+0:33(13)
42:34+5:40(10)45:52+6:05(10)47:32+6:18(9)48:10+6:18(9)
2:05+0:07(3)3:18+0:25(7)1:40+0:16(10)0:38+0:05(3)
 
101713Sieglová Dagmar48:163:40+0:57(11)13:02+0:11(2)14:58+0:42(2)19:43+0:01(2)21:100:00(1)28:150:00(1)32:43+1:01(5)37:19+4:19(10)39:07+4:29(8)
Matfyz Praha3:40+0:57(11)9:220:00(1)1:56+0:31(8)4:45+1:07(9)1:27+0:10(9)7:05+0:42(4)4:28+1:53(33)4:36+3:18(35)1:48+0:10(4)
42:07+5:13(9)45:48+6:01(9)47:35+6:21(10)48:16+6:24(10)
3:00+1:02(26)3:41+0:48(15)1:47+0:23(16)0:41+0:08(14)
 
111744Bialekova Martina49:394:24+1:41(16)15:23+2:32(10)17:54+3:38(13)25:28+5:46(16)26:52+5:42(16)34:20+6:05(14)37:24+5:42(14)38:58+5:58(13)40:58+6:20(12)
Ekonom Banska Bystrica4:24+1:41(16)10:59+1:37(9)2:31+1:06(27)7:34+3:56(26)1:24+0:07(8)7:28+1:05(9)3:04+0:29(6)1:34+0:16(6)2:00+0:22(8)
44:03+7:09(12)47:21+7:34(11)48:57+7:43(11)49:39+7:47(11)
3:05+1:07(29)3:18+0:25(7)1:36+0:12(8)0:42+0:09(18)
 
121734Vidmuchová Martina51:033:35+0:52(8)15:31+2:40(12)17:19+3:03(9)24:20+4:38(14)25:52+4:42(14)34:12+5:57(13)37:20+5:38(13)40:12+7:12(14)42:07+7:29(14)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov3:35+0:52(8)11:56+2:34(14)1:48+0:23(5)7:01+3:23(23)1:32+0:15(12)8:20+1:57(16)3:08+0:33(10)2:52+1:34(32)1:55+0:17(5)
44:34+7:40(14)48:21+8:34(12)50:15+9:01(12)51:03+9:11(12)
2:27+0:29(15)3:47+0:54(17)1:54+0:30(25)0:48+0:15(28)
 
131739Ebinger Mónika51:163:26+0:43(6)15:29+2:38(11)17:46+3:30(11)22:20+2:38(10)23:42+2:32(9)33:22+5:07(11)36:44+5:02(12)38:13+5:13(11)40:20+5:42(10)
Tipo Orienteering Club3:26+0:43(6)12:03+2:41(15)2:17+0:52(18)4:34+0:56(8)1:22+0:05(5)9:40+3:17(23)3:22+0:47(17)1:29+0:11(3)2:07+0:29(11)
43:30+6:36(11)48:39+8:52(13)50:33+9:19(13)51:16+9:24(13)
3:10+1:12(30)5:09+2:16(35)1:54+0:30(25)0:43+0:10(20)
 
141704Scheuermann Katrin51:555:10+2:27(20)16:31+3:40(16)18:26+4:10(16)26:39+6:57(19)28:25+7:15(19)35:29+7:14(15)38:34+6:52(15)40:23+7:23(15)44:46+10:08(17)
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:10+2:27(20)11:21+1:59(11)1:55+0:30(7)8:13+4:35(28)1:46+0:29(22)7:04+0:41(3)3:05+0:30(7)1:49+0:31(13)4:23+2:45(31)
46:48+9:54(16)49:57+10:10(15)51:22+10:08(15)51:55+10:03(14)
2:02+0:04(2)3:09+0:16(5)1:25+0:01(3)0:330:00(1)
 
151701Hradecká Petra51:583:12+0:29(4)14:59+2:08(9)16:58+2:42(8)21:53+2:11(8)23:38+2:28(8)31:09+2:54(8)34:26+2:44(8)35:56+2:56(7)42:03+7:25(13)
OK Doksy3:12+0:29(4)11:47+2:25(13)1:59+0:34(11)4:55+1:17(12)1:45+0:28(21)7:31+1:08(10)3:17+0:42(15)1:30+0:12(4)6:07+4:29(33)
44:29+7:35(13)49:29+9:42(14)51:17+10:03(14)51:58+10:06(15)
2:26+0:28(14)5:00+2:07(33)1:48+0:24(18)0:41+0:08(14)
 
161741Calvet Christine52:323:37+0:54(9)16:15+3:24(15)18:14+3:58(14)25:02+5:20(15)26:38+5:28(15)36:54+8:39(18)39:55+8:13(17)41:51+8:51(16)44:08+9:30(15)
OLC Währing3:37+0:54(9)12:38+3:16(17)1:59+0:34(11)6:48+3:10(21)1:36+0:19(16)10:16+3:53(25)3:01+0:26(5)1:56+0:38(17)2:17+0:39(15)
46:36+9:42(15)50:16+10:29(16)51:53+10:39(16)52:32+10:40(16)
2:28+0:30(16)3:40+0:47(13)1:37+0:13(9)0:39+0:06(7)
 
171733Chovancová Jana53:124:06+1:23(15)17:28+4:37(17)19:20+5:04(17)23:34+3:52(12)25:23+4:13(12)36:21+8:06(17)40:06+8:24(18)42:18+9:18(18)44:32+9:54(16)
SKOB Zlín4:06+1:23(15)13:22+4:00(21)1:52+0:27(6)4:14+0:36(3)1:49+0:32(23)10:58+4:35(28)3:45+1:10(22)2:12+0:54(24)2:14+0:36(14)
46:48+9:54(16)50:48+11:01(17)52:30+11:16(17)53:12+11:20(17)
2:16+0:18(7)4:00+1:07(23)1:42+0:18(12)0:42+0:09(18)
 
181714Riby Kateřina54:385:52+3:09(30)19:16+6:25(22)21:24+7:08(21)27:08+7:26(20)28:59+7:49(20)37:11+8:56(20)40:32+8:50(19)42:03+9:03(17)45:39+11:01(18)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:52+3:09(30)13:24+4:02(22)2:08+0:43(15)5:44+2:06(14)1:51+0:34(25)8:12+1:49(14)3:21+0:46(16)1:31+0:13(5)3:36+1:58(28)
48:19+11:25(18)52:10+12:23(18)53:54+12:40(18)54:38+12:46(18)
2:40+0:42(18)3:51+0:58(19)1:44+0:20(14)0:44+0:11(22)
 
191728Nováková Markéta55:433:45+1:02(12)17:30+4:39(18)19:47+5:31(18)28:10+8:28(22)29:31+8:21(21)38:56+10:41(21)42:20+10:38(21)44:38+11:38(19)46:45+12:07(19)
ZOOB Rumburk3:45+1:02(12)13:45+4:23(23)2:17+0:52(18)8:23+4:45(30)1:21+0:04(4)9:25+3:02(22)3:24+0:49(18)2:18+1:00(26)2:07+0:29(11)
49:07+12:13(19)53:01+13:14(19)54:56+13:42(19)55:43+13:51(19)
2:22+0:24(12)3:54+1:01(20)1:55+0:31(27)0:47+0:14(26)
 
201738Knoll Caroline57:207:27+4:44(35)20:06+7:15(25)22:28+8:12(24)30:50+11:08(25)32:26+11:16(25)40:38+12:23(22)44:04+12:22(22)45:59+12:59(21)48:21+13:43(20)
Bielefelder TG7:27+4:44(35)12:39+3:17(18)2:22+0:57(23)8:22+4:44(29)1:36+0:19(16)8:12+1:49(14)3:26+0:51(19)1:55+0:37(16)2:22+0:44(17)
51:15+14:21(20)54:45+14:58(20)56:33+15:19(20)57:20+15:28(20)
2:54+0:56(23)3:30+0:37(10)1:48+0:24(18)0:47+0:14(26)
 
211717Janečková Veronika57:404:01+1:18(14)17:49+4:58(19)20:18+6:02(20)26:25+6:43(18)28:08+6:58(18)36:57+8:42(19)41:21+9:39(20)45:38+12:38(20)48:21+13:43(20)
SOBSA4:01+1:18(14)13:48+4:26(25)2:29+1:04(26)6:07+2:29(18)1:43+0:26(19)8:49+2:26(20)4:24+1:49(31)4:17+2:59(34)2:43+1:05(22)
51:34+14:40(21)55:13+15:26(21)57:01+15:47(21)57:40+15:48(21)
3:13+1:15(31)3:39+0:46(12)1:48+0:24(18)0:39+0:06(7)
 
221742Kapischke Solveig58:473:39+0:56(10)28:15+15:24(35)30:34+16:18(34)35:25+15:43(30)37:00+15:50(29)43:45+15:30(26)47:14+15:32(24)48:55+15:55(24)50:55+16:17(24)
OK Mark Brandenburg3:39+0:56(10)24:36+15:14(37)2:19+0:54(20)4:51+1:13(10)1:35+0:18(15)6:45+0:22(2)3:29+0:54(20)1:41+0:23(10)2:00+0:22(8)
53:19+16:25(24)56:29+16:42(22)58:04+16:50(22)58:47+16:55(22)
2:24+0:26(13)3:10+0:17(6)1:35+0:11(6)0:43+0:10(20)
 
231731Fencíková Vladislava58:563:49+1:06(13)15:53+3:02(14)18:14+3:58(14)25:40+5:58(17)27:39+6:29(17)36:07+7:52(16)39:14+7:32(16)46:30+13:30(22)50:10+15:32(22)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:49+1:06(13)12:04+2:42(16)2:21+0:56(22)7:26+3:48(25)1:59+0:42(29)8:28+2:05(17)3:07+0:32(9)7:16+5:58(36)3:40+2:02(29)
52:50+15:56(22)56:32+16:45(23)58:18+17:04(23)58:56+17:04(23)
2:40+0:42(18)3:42+0:49(16)1:46+0:22(15)0:38+0:05(3)
 
241736Scherrer Käthi59:086:31+3:48(32)24:00+11:09(30)26:20+12:04(30)32:01+12:19(27)33:35+12:25(27)42:12+13:57(23)46:09+14:27(23)47:59+14:59(23)50:29+15:51(23)
OLG Chur6:31+3:48(32)17:29+8:07(30)2:20+0:55(21)5:41+2:03(13)1:34+0:17(14)8:37+2:14(18)3:57+1:22(24)1:50+0:32(14)2:30+0:52(18)
53:12+16:18(23)56:52+17:05(24)58:27+17:13(24)59:08+17:16(24)
2:43+0:45(20)3:40+0:47(13)1:35+0:11(6)0:41+0:08(14)
 
251716Smolková Alena63:295:39+2:56(26)18:55+6:04(21)21:37+7:21(22)30:02+10:20(24)31:52+10:42(24)44:53+16:38(27)48:51+17:09(26)50:28+17:28(26)52:58+18:20(26)
SK Praga5:39+2:56(26)13:16+3:54(20)2:42+1:17(29)8:25+4:47(31)1:50+0:33(24)13:01+6:38(35)3:58+1:23(26)1:37+0:19(7)2:30+0:52(18)
55:47+18:53(26)60:17+20:30(26)62:36+21:22(25)63:29+21:37(25)
2:49+0:51(22)4:30+1:37(28)2:19+0:55(32)0:53+0:20(33)
 
261735Schmid-Schilter Susanne63:396:26+3:43(31)19:29+6:38(23)22:08+7:52(23)27:57+8:15(21)30:05+8:55(22)43:13+14:58(25)47:39+15:57(25)49:27+16:27(25)52:32+17:54(25)
Ulu’s Reisewelt6:26+3:43(31)13:03+3:41(19)2:39+1:14(28)5:49+2:11(15)2:08+0:51(32)13:08+6:45(36)4:26+1:51(32)1:48+0:30(12)3:05+1:27(25)
55:36+18:42(25)60:14+20:27(25)62:45+21:31(26)63:39+21:47(26)
3:04+1:06(27)4:38+1:45(29)2:31+1:07(33)0:54+0:21(34)
 
271720Hájková Magdalena64:255:02+2:19(19)19:56+7:05(24)23:32+9:16(27)29:25+9:43(23)31:40+10:30(23)42:56+14:41(24)49:53+18:11(27)52:15+19:15(27)54:54+20:16(27)
SOK TJ Turnov5:02+2:19(19)14:54+5:32(27)3:36+2:11(36)5:53+2:15(16)2:15+0:58(34)11:16+4:53(32)6:57+4:22(37)2:22+1:04(27)2:39+1:01(21)
57:42+20:48(27)61:47+22:00(27)63:40+22:26(27)64:25+22:33(27)
2:48+0:50(21)4:05+1:12(24)1:53+0:29(24)0:45+0:12(23)
 
281726Pechová Iva64:507:39+4:56(36)26:22+13:31(32)28:19+14:03(32)34:22+14:40(28)36:05+14:55(28)47:16+19:01(29)50:24+18:42(29)52:54+19:54(28)56:07+21:29(28)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň7:39+4:56(36)18:43+9:21(31)1:57+0:32(9)6:03+2:25(17)1:43+0:26(19)11:11+4:48(30)3:08+0:33(10)2:30+1:12(29)3:13+1:35(27)
58:26+21:32(28)62:23+22:36(28)64:10+22:56(28)64:50+22:58(28)
2:19+0:21(9)3:57+1:04(22)1:47+0:23(16)0:40+0:07(12)
 
291737Trykozko Urszula68:215:49+3:06(28)20:10+7:19(26)23:08+8:52(26)35:14+15:32(29)37:17+16:07(30)47:43+19:28(30)53:37+21:55(31)55:35+22:35(30)58:10+23:32(30)
Team 360°5:49+3:06(28)14:21+4:59(26)2:58+1:33(32)12:06+8:28(36)2:03+0:46(30)10:26+4:03(26)5:54+3:19(36)1:58+0:40(18)2:35+0:57(20)
61:09+24:15(30)65:38+25:51(30)67:45+26:31(29)68:21+26:29(29)
2:59+1:01(25)4:29+1:36(27)2:07+0:43(31)0:36+0:03(2)
 
301724Miková Iva68:565:15+2:32(22)20:47+7:56(28)24:10+9:54(28)31:05+11:23(26)33:12+12:02(26)45:43+17:28(28)50:22+18:40(28)52:57+19:57(29)56:08+21:30(29)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:15+2:32(22)15:32+6:10(28)3:23+1:58(35)6:55+3:17(22)2:07+0:50(31)12:31+6:08(33)4:39+2:04(34)2:35+1:17(31)3:11+1:33(26)
59:39+22:45(29)64:47+25:00(29)67:55+26:41(30)68:56+27:04(30)
3:31+1:33(36)5:08+2:15(34)3:08+1:44(37)1:01+0:28(36)
 
311706Nejedlová Lucie74:585:37+2:54(25)26:31+13:40(33)28:55+14:39(33)35:35+15:53(32)38:00+16:50(32)50:58+22:43(33)55:15+23:33(33)59:08+26:08(33)63:45+29:07(31)
LOK-o Liberec5:37+2:54(25)20:54+11:32(34)2:24+0:59(24)6:40+3:02(20)2:25+1:08(37)12:58+6:35(34)4:17+1:42(30)3:53+2:35(33)4:37+2:59(32)
67:13+30:19(31)72:11+32:24(32)74:02+32:48(31)74:58+33:06(31)
3:28+1:30(34)4:58+2:05(31)1:51+0:27(23)0:56+0:23(35)
 
321727Kolářová Michaela75:025:47+3:04(27)27:57+15:06(34)30:50+16:34(35)38:39+18:57(34)40:31+19:21(34)56:01+27:46(36)59:37+27:55(36)61:35+28:35(35)64:26+29:48(32)
SKOB Slaný5:47+3:04(27)22:10+12:48(35)2:53+1:28(31)7:49+4:11(27)1:52+0:35(26)15:30+9:07(37)3:36+1:01(21)1:58+0:40(18)2:51+1:13(23)
67:45+30:51(33)72:08+32:21(31)74:13+32:59(32)75:02+33:10(32)
3:19+1:21(32)4:23+1:30(26)2:05+0:41(30)0:49+0:16(30)
 
331702Dittrtová Lucia75:105:11+2:28(21)24:49+11:58(31)27:51+13:35(31)37:11+17:29(33)39:29+18:19(33)49:43+21:28(32)53:40+21:58(32)56:03+23:03(31)65:06+30:28(33)
SK Los Mělník5:11+2:28(21)19:38+10:16(32)3:02+1:37(34)9:20+5:42(33)2:18+1:01(35)10:14+3:51(24)3:57+1:22(24)2:23+1:05(28)9:03+7:25(36)
67:41+30:47(32)72:21+32:34(33)74:25+33:11(33)75:10+33:18(33)
2:35+0:37(17)4:40+1:47(30)2:04+0:40(29)0:45+0:12(23)
 
341729Kamírová Gabriela80:025:22+2:39(24)29:09+16:18(36)31:36+17:20(36)40:10+20:28(35)42:23+21:13(35)53:17+25:02(35)57:24+25:42(35)59:27+26:27(34)67:45+33:07(35)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:22+2:39(24)23:47+14:25(36)2:27+1:02(25)8:34+4:56(32)2:13+0:56(33)10:54+4:31(27)4:07+1:32(27)2:03+0:45(22)8:18+6:40(35)
71:13+34:19(35)76:44+36:57(34)79:17+38:03(34)80:02+38:10(34)
3:28+1:30(34)5:31+2:38(36)2:33+1:09(34)0:45+0:12(23)
 
351712Zajíčková Lenka81:376:36+3:53(33)20:23+7:32(27)22:39+8:23(25)40:41+20:59(36)42:33+21:23(36)51:54+23:39(34)56:06+24:24(34)58:17+25:17(32)67:36+32:58(34)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno6:36+3:53(33)13:47+4:25(24)2:16+0:51(17)18:02+14:24(37)1:52+0:35(26)9:21+2:58(21)4:12+1:37(29)2:11+0:53(23)9:19+7:41(37)
70:32+33:38(34)78:01+38:14(35)80:45+39:31(35)81:37+39:45(35)
2:56+0:58(24)7:29+4:36(37)2:44+1:20(35)0:52+0:19(32)
 
361715Krotilová Magdaléna86:335:50+3:07(29)22:28+9:37(29)25:27+11:11(29)35:25+15:43(30)37:20+16:10(31)48:22+20:07(31)52:33+20:51(30)68:50+35:50(36)75:53+41:15(37)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh5:50+3:07(29)16:38+7:16(29)2:59+1:34(33)9:58+6:20(34)1:55+0:38(28)11:02+4:39(29)4:11+1:36(28)16:17+14:59(37)7:03+5:25(34)
79:31+42:37(37)83:47+44:00(36)85:44+44:30(36)86:33+44:41(36)
3:38+1:40(37)4:16+1:23(25)1:57+0:33(28)0:49+0:16(30)
 
371743Tezarek Helga87:4717:35+14:52(37)37:25+24:34(37)41:09+26:53(37)51:52+32:10(37)54:13+33:03(37)65:28+37:13(37)70:19+38:37(37)72:32+39:32(37)75:34+40:56(36)
OJE Wappler17:35+14:52(37)19:50+10:28(33)3:44+2:19(37)10:43+7:05(35)2:21+1:04(36)11:15+4:52(31)4:51+2:16(35)2:13+0:55(25)3:02+1:24(24)
78:58+42:04(36)83:56+44:09(37)86:41+45:27(37)87:47+45:55(37)
3:24+1:26(33)4:58+2:05(31)2:45+1:21(36)1:06+0:33(37)
 
 
1718Mellanová Veronikadns
SOK TJ Turnov
 
 
 
 
D45B (28)3,0 km 160 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(114)2(120)3(118)4(102)5(70)6(71)7(55)8(73)9(200)
Finish
 
11827Sadílková Lenka49:0512:030:00(1)13:300:00(1)16:320:00(1)32:37+3:52(5)38:38+1:21(5)40:37+0:36(3)42:30+0:30(3)47:120:00(1)48:330:00(1)
OB Vizovice12:030:00(1)1:27+0:14(4)3:02+0:22(2)16:05+5:37(14)6:01+1:58(10)1:59+0:01(2)1:53+0:10(2)4:42+0:15(3)1:21+0:05(4)
49:050:00(1)
0:32+0:10(8)
 
21828Strýčková Monika49:2714:35+2:32(10)16:06+2:36(9)19:46+3:14(7)31:44+2:59(3)37:170:00(1)40:010:00(1)42:000:00(1)47:18+0:06(2)48:55+0:22(2)
OOB Spartak Adamov14:35+2:32(10)1:31+0:18(5)3:40+1:00(11)11:58+1:30(3)5:33+1:30(6)2:44+0:46(11)1:59+0:16(3)5:18+0:51(5)1:37+0:21(13)
49:27+0:22(2)
0:32+0:10(8)
 
31835Herashchenko Eleonora49:3612:09+0:06(2)15:11+1:41(3)18:27+1:55(3)31:53+3:08(4)37:35+0:18(3)41:16+1:15(4)42:59+0:59(4)47:27+0:15(3)49:05+0:32(3)
SRC Peleng12:09+0:06(2)3:02+1:49(22)3:16+0:36(6)13:26+2:58(7)5:42+1:39(9)3:41+1:43(21)1:430:00(1)4:28+0:01(2)1:38+0:22(15)
49:36+0:31(3)
0:31+0:09(6)
 
41809Linková Iva50:0213:48+1:45(6)15:20+1:50(4)18:38+2:06(4)31:29+2:44(2)37:46+0:29(4)40:15+0:14(2)42:29+0:29(2)47:56+0:44(4)49:25+0:52(4)
OOB TJ Turnov13:48+1:45(6)1:32+0:19(6)3:18+0:38(7)12:51+2:23(6)6:17+2:14(13)2:29+0:31(5)2:14+0:31(10)5:27+1:00(9)1:29+0:13(8)
50:02+0:57(4)
0:37+0:15(16)
 
51832Nowak Barbara50:2520:23+8:20(21)21:36+8:06(16)24:16+7:44(16)34:44+5:59(8)39:18+2:01(7)41:16+1:15(4)44:12+2:12(6)48:39+1:27(5)49:55+1:22(5)
HKS Azymut Mochy20:23+8:20(21)1:130:00(1)2:400:00(1)10:280:00(1)4:34+0:31(3)1:580:00(1)2:56+1:13(16)4:270:00(1)1:160:00(1)
50:25+1:20(5)
0:30+0:08(3)
 
61821Petýrková Pavlína51:2913:15+1:12(5)15:24+1:54(5)20:01+3:29(9)32:39+3:54(6)37:28+0:11(2)41:32+1:31(7)44:18+2:18(7)49:32+2:20(7)51:00+2:27(6)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh13:15+1:12(5)2:09+0:56(13)4:37+1:57(18)12:38+2:10(4)4:49+0:46(4)4:04+2:06(22)2:46+1:03(15)5:14+0:47(4)1:28+0:12(6)
51:29+2:24(6)
0:29+0:07(2)
 
71817Benešová Jaroslava52:2214:08+2:05(8)15:40+2:10(6)19:27+2:55(6)33:14+4:29(7)38:48+1:31(6)41:23+1:22(6)43:28+1:28(5)49:27+2:15(6)51:37+3:04(7)
KOB Kladno14:08+2:05(8)1:32+0:19(6)3:47+1:07(13)13:47+3:19(9)5:34+1:31(7)2:35+0:37(7)2:05+0:22(5)5:59+1:32(10)2:10+0:54(25)
52:22+3:17(7)
0:45+0:23(27)
 
81801Junková Kateřina53:0912:49+0:46(3)14:26+0:56(2)17:37+1:05(2)28:450:00(1)40:34+3:17(9)43:29+3:28(9)45:37+3:37(8)51:00+3:48(8)52:37+4:04(8)
SK Studenec12:49+0:46(3)1:37+0:24(8)3:11+0:31(4)11:08+0:40(2)11:49+7:46(25)2:55+0:57(14)2:08+0:25(7)5:23+0:56(8)1:37+0:21(13)
53:09+4:04(8)
0:32+0:10(8)
 
91819Doušková Vlasta54:1914:04+2:01(7)16:21+2:51(10)21:49+5:17(13)35:36+6:51(10)39:39+2:22(8)42:26+2:25(8)47:17+5:17(9)52:38+5:26(9)53:57+5:24(9)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno14:04+2:01(7)2:17+1:04(15)5:28+2:48(22)13:47+3:19(9)4:030:00(1)2:47+0:49(12)4:51+3:08(25)5:21+0:54(7)1:19+0:03(3)
54:19+5:14(9)
0:220:00(1)
 
101802Dobiášová Hana56:3914:22+2:19(9)15:46+2:16(7)19:50+3:18(8)38:29+9:44(12)42:53+5:36(11)45:34+5:33(11)48:06+6:06(11)54:15+7:03(10)55:57+7:24(10)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem14:22+2:19(9)1:24+0:11(2)4:04+1:24(15)18:39+8:11(18)4:24+0:21(2)2:41+0:43(9)2:32+0:49(12)6:09+1:42(12)1:42+0:26(18)
56:39+7:34(10)
0:42+0:20(22)
 
111826Kunzová Ivana57:5016:14+4:11(14)17:55+4:25(13)21:26+4:54(10)35:04+6:19(9)42:14+4:57(10)45:08+5:07(10)47:21+5:21(10)55:44+8:32(11)57:19+8:46(11)
BETA URSUS Orienteering16:14+4:11(14)1:41+0:28(9)3:31+0:51(9)13:38+3:10(8)7:10+3:07(16)2:54+0:56(13)2:13+0:30(9)8:23+3:56(20)1:35+0:19(10)
57:50+8:45(11)
0:31+0:09(6)
 
121829Obrátilová Naďa57:5517:27+5:24(15)19:38+6:08(15)22:48+6:16(15)38:38+9:53(13)45:16+7:59(13)47:42+7:41(12)49:51+7:51(12)56:06+8:54(12)57:23+8:50(12)
KOB ALFA Brno17:27+5:24(15)2:11+0:58(14)3:10+0:30(3)15:50+5:22(11)6:38+2:35(14)2:26+0:28(4)2:09+0:26(8)6:15+1:48(13)1:17+0:01(2)
57:55+8:50(12)
0:32+0:10(8)
 
131816Zlesáková Stáňa60:2515:37+3:34(12)17:56+4:26(14)21:44+5:12(12)37:37+8:52(11)45:04+7:47(12)47:43+7:42(13)52:07+10:07(13)58:08+10:56(13)59:46+11:13(13)
OOB SK Chrast15:37+3:34(12)2:19+1:06(16)3:48+1:08(14)15:53+5:25(12)7:27+3:24(18)2:39+0:41(8)4:24+2:41(24)6:01+1:34(11)1:38+0:22(15)
60:25+11:20(13)
0:39+0:17(18)
 
141823Šišmová Hana61:3713:13+1:10(4)15:51+2:21(8)19:04+2:32(5)42:55+14:10(15)47:57+10:40(14)51:36+11:35(15)54:20+12:20(15)59:40+12:28(14)61:07+12:34(14)
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí13:13+1:10(4)2:38+1:25(20)3:13+0:33(5)23:51+13:23(26)5:02+0:59(5)3:39+1:41(19)2:44+1:01(14)5:20+0:53(6)1:27+0:11(5)
61:37+12:32(14)
0:30+0:08(3)
 
151803Ždimerová Monika64:2516:03+4:00(13)17:45+4:15(12)21:26+4:54(10)40:38+11:53(14)48:44+11:27(15)50:55+10:54(14)52:59+10:59(14)62:11+14:59(15)63:45+15:12(15)
SK Los Mělník16:03+4:00(13)1:42+0:29(10)3:41+1:01(12)19:12+8:44(19)8:06+4:03(22)2:11+0:13(3)2:04+0:21(4)9:12+4:45(23)1:34+0:18(9)
64:25+15:20(15)
0:40+0:18(20)
 
161818Krausová Marcela67:2015:27+3:24(11)16:53+3:23(11)21:53+5:21(14)43:14+14:29(16)49:29+12:12(16)54:53+14:52(16)57:13+15:13(16)65:05+17:53(16)66:45+18:12(16)
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov15:27+3:24(11)1:26+0:13(3)5:00+2:20(21)21:21+10:53(22)6:15+2:12(12)5:24+3:26(25)2:20+0:37(11)7:52+3:25(17)1:40+0:24(17)
67:20+18:15(16)
0:35+0:13(14)
 
171834Wespi Nicole69:0223:27+11:24(24)25:35+12:05(23)29:03+12:31(23)47:25+18:40(19)53:27+16:10(19)55:59+15:58(18)58:05+16:05(17)67:01+19:49(17)68:29+19:56(17)
OLG Herzogenbuchsee23:27+11:24(24)2:08+0:55(12)3:28+0:48(8)18:22+7:54(17)6:02+1:59(11)2:32+0:34(6)2:06+0:23(6)8:56+4:29(22)1:28+0:12(6)
69:02+19:57(17)
0:33+0:11(12)
 
181820Severýnová Popková Klára69:4318:42+6:39(17)22:36+9:06(21)29:01+12:29(22)44:55+16:10(18)52:42+15:25(18)56:22+16:21(19)59:36+17:36(19)67:23+20:11(19)68:59+20:26(18)
Slavia Liberec orienteering18:42+6:39(17)3:54+2:41(25)6:25+3:45(24)15:54+5:26(13)7:47+3:44(20)3:40+1:42(20)3:14+1:31(18)7:47+3:20(16)1:36+0:20(12)
69:43+20:38(18)
0:44+0:22(24)
 
191825Řeháková Jana69:4518:39+6:36(16)21:59+8:29(18)26:43+10:11(19)44:38+15:53(17)52:01+14:44(17)54:59+14:58(17)58:18+16:18(18)67:08+19:56(18)69:05+20:32(19)
SKOB Frýdek - Místek18:39+6:36(16)3:20+2:07(24)4:44+2:04(20)17:55+7:27(15)7:23+3:20(17)2:58+1:00(16)3:19+1:36(21)8:50+4:23(21)1:57+0:41(20)
69:45+20:40(19)
0:40+0:18(20)
 
201831Olisauske Edita71:1119:45+7:42(20)21:46+8:16(17)26:29+9:57(18)48:11+19:26(20)53:45+16:28(20)56:44+16:43(20)60:02+18:02(20)68:21+21:09(20)70:29+21:56(20)
Berliner TSC19:45+7:42(20)2:01+0:48(11)4:43+2:03(19)21:42+11:14(23)5:34+1:31(7)2:59+1:01(17)3:18+1:35(19)8:19+3:52(19)2:08+0:52(24)
71:11+22:06(20)
0:42+0:20(22)
 
211812Straková Jana72:1519:37+7:34(19)22:08+8:38(19)26:28+9:56(17)48:24+19:39(21)56:13+18:56(21)59:08+19:07(21)62:18+20:18(21)69:30+22:18(21)71:36+23:03(21)
SKOB Slaný19:37+7:34(19)2:31+1:18(17)4:20+1:40(16)21:56+11:28(24)7:49+3:46(21)2:55+0:57(14)3:10+1:27(17)7:12+2:45(14)2:06+0:50(23)
72:15+23:10(21)
0:39+0:17(18)
 
221824Petrášová Irena84:2024:25+12:22(25)27:22+13:52(24)31:45+15:13(24)51:45+23:00(25)59:18+22:01(22)61:59+21:58(22)65:18+23:18(22)73:29+26:17(22)83:45+35:12(22)
BETA URSUS Orienteering24:25+12:22(25)2:57+1:44(21)4:23+1:43(17)20:00+9:32(20)7:33+3:30(19)2:41+0:43(9)3:19+1:36(21)8:11+3:44(18)10:16+9:00(27)
84:20+35:15(22)
0:35+0:13(14)
 
231813Kliglová Radka86:3025:34+13:31(26)31:14+17:44(25)37:55+21:23(25)50:38+21:53(23)69:06+31:49(26)73:59+33:58(25)76:38+34:38(23)84:22+37:10(23)85:57+37:24(23)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno25:34+13:31(26)5:40+4:27(26)6:41+4:01(26)12:43+2:15(5)18:28+14:25(27)4:53+2:55(24)2:39+0:56(13)7:44+3:17(15)1:35+0:19(10)
86:30+37:25(23)
0:33+0:11(12)
 
241811Douchová Jaroslava90:4531:57+19:54(27)34:31+21:01(27)40:21+23:49(27)58:35+29:50(26)65:34+28:17(24)68:38+28:37(24)76:53+34:53(24)88:03+40:51(24)90:01+41:28(24)
TJ START Náchod31:57+19:54(27)2:34+1:21(19)5:50+3:10(23)18:14+7:46(16)6:59+2:56(15)3:04+1:06(18)8:15+6:32(26)11:10+6:43(24)1:58+0:42(21)
90:45+41:40(24)
0:44+0:22(24)
 
251822Bláhová Kateřina91:2819:03+7:00(18)22:08+8:38(19)28:53+12:21(21)51:25+22:40(24)60:57+23:40(23)65:27+25:26(23)77:39+35:39(25)88:56+41:44(25)90:44+42:11(25)
KČT Slavoj Praha19:03+7:00(18)3:05+1:52(23)6:45+4:05(27)22:32+12:04(25)9:32+5:29(23)4:30+2:32(23)12:12+10:29(27)11:17+6:50(25)1:48+0:32(19)
91:28+42:23(25)
0:44+0:22(24)
 
261830Murawska Ewa95:3722:00+9:57(23)24:33+11:03(22)28:06+11:34(20)49:09+20:24(22)65:57+28:40(25)76:23+36:22(26)80:09+38:09(26)92:55+45:43(26)95:07+46:34(26)
HKS Azymut Mochy22:00+9:57(23)2:33+1:20(18)3:33+0:53(10)21:03+10:35(21)16:48+12:45(26)10:26+8:28(26)3:46+2:03(23)12:46+8:19(27)2:12+0:56(26)
95:37+46:32(26)
0:30+0:08(3)
 
271810Raymond-Bertrandová Jana104:0020:41+8:38(22)32:12+18:42(26)38:41+22:09(26)65:32+36:47(27)75:27+38:10(27)86:26+46:25(27)89:44+47:44(27)101:21+54:09(27)103:22+54:49(27)
SKOB Slaný20:41+8:38(22)11:31+10:18(27)6:29+3:49(25)26:51+16:23(27)9:55+5:52(24)10:59+9:01(27)3:18+1:35(19)11:37+7:10(26)2:01+0:45(22)
104:00+54:55(27)
0:38+0:16(17)
 
 
1808Hlaváčová Šárkadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
 
 
 
D50 (42)3,8 km 190 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(112)2(77)3(34)4(79)5(102)6(72)7(65)8(71)9(113)
10(125)11(54)12(48)13(49)14(123)15(200)Finish
 
11935Jarošová Petra55:392:44+0:20(6)7:570:00(1)9:060:00(1)12:180:00(1)24:27+1:54(2)26:44+0:42(2)29:29+0:38(2)31:27+0:46(2)39:38+0:22(2)
KOB ZPV Prostějov2:44+0:20(6)5:130:00(1)1:090:00(1)3:12+0:40(6)12:09+3:30(18)2:170:00(1)2:450:00(1)1:58+0:46(17)8:11+0:17(3)
41:45+0:15(2)44:47+0:21(2)47:150:00(1)49:28+0:07(2)52:570:00(1)55:070:00(1)55:390:00(1)
2:07+0:22(6)3:02+0:06(2)2:280:00(1)2:13+0:08(3)3:290:00(1)2:10+0:22(15)0:32+0:07(12)
 
21930Kubald Katrin55:452:240:00(1)9:39+1:42(4)11:05+1:59(3)13:54+1:36(3)22:330:00(1)26:020:00(1)28:510:00(1)30:410:00(1)39:160:00(1)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:240:00(1)7:15+2:02(12)1:26+0:17(4)2:49+0:17(3)8:390:00(1)3:29+1:12(16)2:49+0:04(2)1:50+0:38(11)8:35+0:41(5)
41:300:00(1)44:260:00(1)47:16+0:01(2)49:210:00(1)53:25+0:28(2)55:16+0:09(2)55:45+0:06(2)
2:14+0:29(8)2:560:00(1)2:50+0:22(4)2:050:00(1)4:04+0:35(9)1:51+0:03(4)0:29+0:04(7)
 
31940Wolowczyk Mariola61:454:43+2:19(24)10:50+2:53(12)12:25+3:19(10)15:30+3:12(8)26:52+4:19(9)29:40+3:38(7)32:41+3:50(6)34:20+3:39(6)44:01+4:45(5)
UNTS Warszawa4:43+2:19(24)6:07+0:54(4)1:35+0:26(13)3:05+0:33(5)11:22+2:43(14)2:48+0:31(7)3:01+0:16(8)1:39+0:27(6)9:41+1:47(10)
46:27+4:57(5)50:03+5:37(4)52:57+5:42(4)55:27+6:06(4)59:23+6:26(3)61:16+6:09(3)61:45+6:06(3)
2:26+0:41(12)3:36+0:40(4)2:54+0:26(6)2:30+0:25(6)3:56+0:27(4)1:53+0:05(6)0:29+0:04(7)
 
41943Bringezu Kristina63:372:42+0:18(4)10:01+2:04(8)11:28+2:22(4)14:10+1:52(4)25:00+2:27(3)28:33+2:31(5)31:23+2:32(4)32:35+1:54(3)40:29+1:13(3)
OLV Potsdam2:42+0:18(4)7:19+2:06(13)1:27+0:18(5)2:42+0:10(2)10:50+2:11(10)3:33+1:16(18)2:50+0:05(3)1:120:00(1)7:540:00(1)
42:14+0:44(3)46:01+1:35(3)49:10+1:55(3)53:02+3:41(3)61:02+8:05(4)63:12+8:05(4)63:37+7:58(4)
1:450:00(1)3:47+0:51(6)3:09+0:41(10)3:52+1:47(26)8:00+4:31(32)2:10+0:22(15)0:250:00(1)
 
51917Komersová Jana64:533:24+1:00(12)10:26+2:29(10)12:35+3:29(12)16:12+3:54(12)27:11+4:38(10)29:41+3:39(8)33:54+5:03(8)36:22+5:41(9)46:02+6:46(7)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.3:24+1:00(12)7:02+1:49(11)2:09+1:00(23)3:37+1:05(17)10:59+2:20(12)2:30+0:13(3)4:13+1:28(19)2:28+1:16(27)9:40+1:46(9)
48:23+6:53(7)51:56+7:30(5)55:20+8:05(5)58:11+8:50(5)62:14+9:17(5)64:22+9:15(5)64:53+9:14(5)
2:21+0:36(10)3:33+0:37(3)3:24+0:56(12)2:51+0:46(13)4:03+0:34(7)2:08+0:20(13)0:31+0:06(9)
 
61941Palme Guni65:522:33+0:09(2)8:40+0:43(2)11:32+2:26(5)15:11+2:53(6)25:38+3:05(5)28:31+2:29(4)31:39+2:48(5)33:56+3:15(5)46:12+6:56(8)
OLC Währing2:33+0:09(2)6:07+0:54(4)2:52+1:43(33)3:39+1:07(18)10:27+1:48(6)2:53+0:36(9)3:08+0:23(11)2:17+1:05(24)12:16+4:22(23)
48:49+7:19(8)54:01+9:35(7)57:15+10:00(7)59:59+10:38(6)63:32+10:35(6)65:21+10:14(6)65:52+10:13(6)
2:37+0:52(17)5:12+2:16(22)3:14+0:46(11)2:44+0:39(11)3:33+0:04(2)1:49+0:01(2)0:31+0:06(9)
 
71923Forstová Lenka67:573:13+0:49(9)10:13+2:16(9)11:32+2:26(5)15:19+3:01(7)26:47+4:14(8)30:20+4:18(9)34:17+5:26(9)35:52+5:11(8)47:27+8:11(11)
Matfyz Praha3:13+0:49(9)7:00+1:47(10)1:19+0:10(3)3:47+1:15(20)11:28+2:49(15)3:33+1:16(18)3:57+1:12(17)1:35+0:23(4)11:35+3:41(19)
49:52+8:22(10)54:10+9:44(8)57:40+10:25(8)60:11+10:50(7)64:53+11:56(7)67:25+12:18(7)67:57+12:18(7)
2:25+0:40(11)4:18+1:22(11)3:30+1:02(14)2:31+0:26(7)4:42+1:13(12)2:32+0:44(22)0:32+0:07(12)
 
81929Jemelíková Lada69:205:16+2:52(29)10:37+2:40(11)12:30+3:24(11)15:52+3:34(10)26:40+4:07(7)31:16+5:14(10)38:01+9:10(15)40:06+9:25(15)48:10+8:54(12)
VSK Mendelu Brno5:16+2:52(29)5:21+0:08(2)1:53+0:44(19)3:22+0:50(11)10:48+2:09(8)4:36+2:19(27)6:45+4:00(33)2:05+0:53(19)8:04+0:10(2)
49:59+8:29(11)55:27+11:01(11)58:02+10:47(9)60:51+11:30(8)67:05+14:08(8)68:53+13:46(8)69:20+13:41(8)
1:49+0:04(2)5:28+2:32(23)2:35+0:07(2)2:49+0:44(12)6:14+2:45(23)1:480:00(1)0:27+0:02(3)
 
91904Pávková Jana70:192:34+0:10(3)10:56+2:59(13)12:53+3:47(13)16:16+3:58(13)30:09+7:36(16)33:08+7:06(15)36:27+7:36(14)37:55+7:14(13)47:24+8:08(10)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:34+0:10(3)8:22+3:09(17)1:57+0:48(20)3:23+0:51(12)13:53+5:14(29)2:59+0:42(13)3:19+0:34(12)1:28+0:16(3)9:29+1:35(8)
50:02+8:32(12)54:58+10:32(10)58:54+11:39(10)61:35+12:14(9)67:06+14:09(9)69:45+14:38(9)70:19+14:40(9)
2:38+0:53(19)4:56+2:00(18)3:56+1:28(21)2:41+0:36(9)5:31+2:02(17)2:39+0:51(25)0:34+0:09(19)
 
101926Kavková Dana70:222:56+0:32(8)20:05+12:08(36)21:15+12:09(33)24:36+12:18(29)36:22+13:49(27)39:12+13:10(22)42:08+13:17(21)43:20+12:39(21)51:49+12:33(16)
OK Sparta Praha2:56+0:32(8)17:09+11:56(39)1:10+0:01(2)3:21+0:49(10)11:46+3:07(17)2:50+0:33(8)2:56+0:11(5)1:120:00(1)8:29+0:35(4)
53:43+12:13(15)57:20+12:54(14)60:10+12:55(12)64:23+15:02(12)67:59+15:02(12)69:50+14:43(10)70:22+14:43(10)
1:54+0:09(4)3:37+0:41(5)2:50+0:22(4)4:13+2:08(29)3:36+0:07(3)1:51+0:03(4)0:32+0:07(12)
 
111931Lisá Monika70:382:43+0:19(5)12:44+4:47(17)15:17+6:11(16)18:53+6:35(16)29:07+6:34(13)31:44+5:42(13)36:18+7:27(13)39:09+8:28(14)49:43+10:27(15)
SKOB Ostrov2:43+0:19(5)10:01+4:48(21)2:33+1:24(29)3:36+1:04(15)10:14+1:35(4)2:37+0:20(5)4:34+1:49(25)2:51+1:39(35)10:34+2:40(16)
51:42+10:12(14)55:58+11:32(13)59:57+12:42(11)62:19+12:58(11)67:37+14:40(10)70:02+14:55(11)70:38+14:59(11)
1:59+0:14(5)4:16+1:20(9)3:59+1:31(22)2:22+0:17(5)5:18+1:49(16)2:25+0:37(20)0:36+0:11(24)
 
121911Malsch Angela71:033:15+0:51(11)9:19+1:22(3)10:47+1:41(2)13:50+1:32(2)25:00+2:27(3)27:35+1:33(3)30:54+2:03(3)33:26+2:45(4)42:33+3:17(4)
Neregistrovaní3:15+0:51(11)6:04+0:51(3)1:28+0:19(7)3:03+0:31(4)11:10+2:31(13)2:35+0:18(4)3:19+0:34(12)2:32+1:20(30)9:07+1:13(7)
45:43+4:13(4)58:22+13:56(15)61:21+14:06(14)64:25+15:04(13)68:26+15:29(13)70:31+15:24(12)71:03+15:24(12)
3:10+1:25(24)12:39+9:43(40)2:59+0:31(8)3:04+0:59(16)4:01+0:32(6)2:05+0:17(8)0:32+0:07(12)
 
131903Fürstová Katka71:112:51+0:27(7)9:46+1:49(5)12:12+3:06(9)15:44+3:26(9)25:58+3:25(6)28:51+2:49(6)33:17+4:26(7)35:48+5:07(7)45:51+6:35(6)
LOK-o Liberec2:51+0:27(7)6:55+1:42(8)2:26+1:17(27)3:32+1:00(14)10:14+1:35(4)2:53+0:36(9)4:26+1:41(21)2:31+1:19(29)10:03+2:09(13)
48:09+6:39(6)52:37+8:11(6)55:42+8:27(6)62:13+12:52(10)67:54+14:57(11)70:39+15:32(13)71:11+15:32(13)
2:18+0:33(9)4:28+1:32(13)3:05+0:37(9)6:31+4:26(37)5:41+2:12(18)2:45+0:57(26)0:32+0:07(12)
 
141938Németh Ágnes73:523:25+1:01(13)9:53+1:56(7)12:05+2:59(8)18:00+5:42(14)28:50+6:17(11)31:37+5:35(12)34:38+5:47(11)37:14+6:33(11)46:17+7:01(9)
Tipo Orienteering Club3:25+1:01(13)6:28+1:15(6)2:12+1:03(25)5:55+3:23(35)10:50+2:11(10)2:47+0:30(6)3:01+0:16(8)2:36+1:24(33)9:03+1:09(6)
49:45+8:15(9)54:54+10:28(9)64:31+17:16(17)66:47+17:26(15)70:43+17:46(14)73:18+18:11(14)73:52+18:13(14)
3:28+1:43(28)5:09+2:13(20)9:37+7:09(38)2:16+0:11(4)3:56+0:27(4)2:35+0:47(24)0:34+0:09(19)
 
151947Stodůlková Lenka74:193:13+0:49(9)9:48+1:51(6)11:32+2:26(5)14:59+2:41(5)29:30+6:57(14)32:43+6:41(14)35:38+6:47(12)37:15+6:34(12)48:19+9:03(13)
Lenka Stodůlková3:13+0:49(9)6:35+1:22(7)1:44+0:35(17)3:27+0:55(13)14:31+5:52(31)3:13+0:56(15)2:55+0:10(4)1:37+0:25(5)11:04+3:10(18)
50:28+8:58(13)55:33+11:07(12)61:10+13:55(13)67:00+17:39(16)71:47+18:50(15)73:53+18:46(15)74:19+18:40(15)
2:09+0:24(7)5:05+2:09(19)5:37+3:09(34)5:50+3:45(33)4:47+1:18(13)2:06+0:18(10)0:26+0:01(2)
 
161905Pološčuková Monika74:493:44+1:20(18)15:08+7:11(22)16:35+7:29(21)21:00+8:42(22)31:00+8:27(17)36:14+10:12(17)41:18+12:27(20)43:12+12:31(20)53:06+13:50(19)
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav3:44+1:20(18)11:24+6:11(28)1:27+0:18(5)4:25+1:53(27)10:00+1:21(2)5:14+2:57(32)5:04+2:19(29)1:54+0:42(16)9:54+2:00(11)
55:33+14:03(18)60:13+15:47(18)64:48+17:33(18)68:10+18:49(18)72:16+19:19(17)74:22+19:15(17)74:49+19:10(16)
2:27+0:42(13)4:40+1:44(16)4:35+2:07(28)3:22+1:17(22)4:06+0:37(10)2:06+0:18(10)0:27+0:02(3)
 
161907Halířová Eva74:493:33+1:09(15)16:42+8:45(29)18:14+9:08(26)21:28+9:10(23)32:17+9:44(18)36:47+10:45(20)39:44+10:53(16)42:14+11:33(17)52:12+12:56(17)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:33+1:09(15)13:09+7:56(35)1:32+0:23(10)3:14+0:42(7)10:49+2:10(9)4:30+2:13(25)2:57+0:12(7)2:30+1:18(28)9:58+2:04(12)
54:05+12:35(16)58:30+14:04(16)61:55+14:40(15)64:46+15:25(14)72:13+19:16(16)74:21+19:14(16)74:49+19:10(16)
1:53+0:08(3)4:25+1:29(12)3:25+0:57(13)2:51+0:46(13)7:27+3:58(30)2:08+0:20(13)0:28+0:03(5)
 
181919Čiháková Lenka76:366:03+3:39(31)14:35+6:38(21)16:08+7:02(20)19:59+7:41(18)30:04+7:31(15)36:30+10:28(18)39:54+11:03(17)42:03+11:22(16)52:46+13:30(18)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.6:03+3:39(31)8:32+3:19(18)1:33+0:24(11)3:51+1:19(22)10:05+1:26(3)6:26+4:09(35)3:24+0:39(14)2:09+0:57(20)10:43+2:49(17)
55:22+13:52(17)59:37+15:11(17)63:28+16:13(16)67:30+18:09(17)73:27+20:30(18)76:01+20:54(18)76:36+20:57(18)
2:36+0:51(16)4:15+1:19(8)3:51+1:23(20)4:02+1:57(27)5:57+2:28(20)2:34+0:46(23)0:35+0:10(21)
 
191910Richter Sabine78:433:35+1:11(16)13:36+5:39(18)15:33+6:27(18)20:12+7:54(19)32:37+10:04(19)36:46+10:44(19)41:14+12:23(19)43:05+12:24(19)55:52+16:36(21)
USV TU Dresden3:35+1:11(16)10:01+4:48(21)1:57+0:48(20)4:39+2:07(29)12:25+3:46(20)4:09+1:52(23)4:28+1:43(23)1:51+0:39(13)12:47+4:53(28)
59:01+17:31(21)63:36+19:10(19)67:17+20:02(19)71:58+22:37(22)76:01+23:04(19)78:08+23:01(19)78:43+23:04(19)
3:09+1:24(23)4:35+1:39(15)3:41+1:13(16)4:41+2:36(30)4:03+0:34(7)2:07+0:19(12)0:35+0:10(21)
 
201922Drechsel Ines78:555:09+2:45(28)12:05+4:08(15)13:33+4:27(14)16:05+3:47(11)28:56+6:23(12)31:25+5:23(11)34:21+5:30(10)37:01+6:20(10)49:35+10:19(14)
USV TU Dresden5:09+2:45(28)6:56+1:43(9)1:28+0:19(7)2:320:00(1)12:51+4:12(22)2:29+0:12(2)2:56+0:11(5)2:40+1:28(34)12:34+4:40(26)
57:55+16:25(20)64:38+20:12(21)68:18+21:03(21)71:31+22:10(21)76:32+23:35(21)78:22+23:15(20)78:55+23:16(20)
8:20+6:35(38)6:43+3:47(33)3:40+1:12(15)3:13+1:08(20)5:01+1:32(15)1:50+0:02(3)0:33+0:08(17)
 
211912Ecke-Wihan Sonja79:188:39+6:15(39)22:48+14:51(39)24:18+15:12(37)27:38+15:20(35)38:18+15:45(28)41:15+15:13(26)44:22+15:31(23)46:12+15:31(22)58:25+19:09(23)
OJE Wappler8:39+6:15(39)14:09+8:56(36)1:30+0:21(9)3:20+0:48(9)10:40+2:01(7)2:57+0:40(12)3:07+0:22(10)1:50+0:38(11)12:13+4:19(22)
61:30+20:00(23)65:21+20:55(23)68:05+20:50(20)70:11+20:50(19)76:19+23:22(20)78:33+23:26(21)79:18+23:39(21)
3:05+1:20(22)3:51+0:55(7)2:44+0:16(3)2:06+0:01(2)6:08+2:39(21)2:14+0:26(17)0:45+0:20(34)
 
221921Lukášová Lenka81:243:37+1:13(17)13:43+5:46(20)15:25+6:19(17)19:14+6:56(17)32:47+10:14(20)35:43+9:41(16)41:04+12:13(18)42:53+12:12(18)54:50+15:34(20)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:37+1:13(17)10:06+4:53(23)1:42+0:33(15)3:49+1:17(21)13:33+4:54(24)2:56+0:39(11)5:21+2:36(31)1:49+0:37(10)11:57+