Prague Easter 2019ne 21.04.2019 20:45
Split time results - Stage 3created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (23)2,9 km 80 m9 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(80)3(64)4(69)5(76)6(49)7(63)8(120)9(100)
Finish
 
1209Koubová Hana27:323:41+0:55(6)4:21+0:35(5)6:230:00(1)9:200:00(1)13:290:00(1)17:470:00(1)19:430:00(1)23:190:00(1)26:530:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:41+0:55(6)0:400:00(1)2:020:00(1)2:570:00(1)4:090:00(1)4:18+1:06(8)1:560:00(1)3:36+0:36(2)3:34+1:02(7)
27:320:00(1)
0:390:00(1)
 
2217Kycl Michal30:382:460:00(1)3:460:00(1)6:29+0:06(3)11:08+1:48(4)15:54+2:25(4)19:49+2:02(4)22:41+2:58(4)27:26+4:07(3)29:58+3:05(2)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:460:00(1)1:00+0:20(4)2:43+0:41(6)4:39+1:42(5)4:46+0:37(4)3:55+0:43(5)2:52+0:56(7)4:45+1:45(5)2:320:00(1)
30:38+3:06(2)
0:40+0:01(2)
 
3213Kycl Ondřej31:062:58+0:12(2)4:19+0:33(4)6:42+0:19(4)10:43+1:23(2)15:28+1:59(2)19:04+1:17(2)21:44+2:01(2)27:43+4:24(4)30:25+3:32(3)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:58+0:12(2)1:21+0:41(11)2:23+0:21(3)4:01+1:04(3)4:45+0:36(3)3:36+0:24(3)2:40+0:44(5)5:59+2:59(14)2:42+0:10(2)
31:06+3:34(3)
0:41+0:02(3)
 
4212Václavíková Amálie31:343:06+0:20(3)4:18+0:32(3)7:25+1:02(6)10:54+1:34(3)15:28+1:59(2)19:12+1:25(3)21:49+2:06(3)26:39+3:20(2)30:25+3:32(3)
SKOB Slaný3:06+0:20(3)1:12+0:32(8)3:07+1:05(10)3:29+0:32(2)4:34+0:25(2)3:44+0:32(4)2:37+0:41(2)4:50+1:50(7)3:46+1:14(8)
31:34+4:02(4)
1:09+0:30(15)
 
5222Herashchenko Rostislav32:043:27+0:41(5)4:22+0:36(6)6:26+0:03(2)14:13+4:53(9)19:07+5:38(6)22:27+4:40(6)25:05+5:22(5)28:05+4:46(5)31:22+4:29(5)
SRC Peleng3:27+0:41(5)0:55+0:15(3)2:04+0:02(2)7:47+4:50(12)4:54+0:45(5)3:20+0:08(2)2:38+0:42(4)3:000:00(1)3:17+0:45(4)
32:04+4:32(5)
0:42+0:03(4)
 
6221Hovadová Agáta34:293:15+0:29(4)4:16+0:30(2)6:45+0:22(5)11:40+2:20(5)16:57+3:28(5)20:09+2:22(5)25:23+5:40(6)30:09+6:50(6)33:41+6:48(6)
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:15+0:29(4)1:01+0:21(5)2:29+0:27(5)4:55+1:58(6)5:17+1:08(6)3:120:00(1)5:14+3:18(18)4:46+1:46(6)3:32+1:00(6)
34:29+6:57(6)
0:48+0:09(7)
 
7211Heřmanová Aino40:003:58+1:12(8)5:46+2:00(10)8:30+2:07(7)13:34+4:14(7)20:50+7:21(8)25:37+7:50(8)30:07+10:24(8)34:57+11:38(7)39:15+12:22(7)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:58+1:12(8)1:48+1:08(16)2:44+0:42(8)5:04+2:07(8)7:16+3:07(12)4:47+1:35(12)4:30+2:34(15)4:50+1:50(7)4:18+1:46(10)
40:00+12:28(7)
0:45+0:06(5)
 
8216Ferchow Anne42:304:30+1:44(10)5:31+1:45(9)8:38+2:15(9)13:39+4:19(8)21:00+7:31(9)29:19+11:32(9)32:10+12:27(9)36:18+12:59(8)41:16+14:23(8)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:30+1:44(10)1:01+0:21(5)3:07+1:05(10)5:01+2:04(7)7:21+3:12(13)8:19+5:07(18)2:51+0:55(6)4:08+1:08(4)4:58+2:26(13)
42:30+14:58(8)
1:14+0:35(16)
 
9208Grisa Filip42:485:25+2:39(15)7:14+3:28(16)9:40+3:17(11)20:21+11:01(13)27:08+13:39(10)31:39+13:52(11)34:16+14:33(10)39:06+15:47(10)42:02+15:09(9)
SKOB Slaný5:25+2:39(15)1:49+1:09(17)2:26+0:24(4)10:41+7:44(16)6:47+2:38(8)4:31+1:19(10)2:37+0:41(2)4:50+1:50(7)2:56+0:24(3)
42:48+15:16(9)
0:46+0:07(6)
 
10218Grassow Petra44:033:57+1:11(7)5:26+1:40(7)8:34+2:11(8)13:10+3:50(6)19:33+6:04(7)23:29+5:42(7)27:26+7:43(7)39:00+15:41(9)43:13+16:20(10)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:57+1:11(7)1:29+0:49(13)3:08+1:06(12)4:36+1:39(4)6:23+2:14(7)3:56+0:44(6)3:57+2:01(14)11:34+8:34(18)4:13+1:41(9)
44:03+16:31(10)
0:50+0:11(9)
 
11201Hernandez Farfan Vanessa47:196:57+4:11(17)7:44+3:58(17)10:27+4:04(12)20:06+10:46(12)27:19+13:50(11)31:37+13:50(10)34:29+14:46(11)43:09+19:50(11)46:31+19:38(11)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:57+4:11(17)0:47+0:07(2)2:43+0:41(6)9:39+6:42(14)7:13+3:04(11)4:18+1:06(8)2:52+0:56(7)8:40+5:40(16)3:22+0:50(5)
47:19+19:47(11)
0:48+0:09(7)
 
12210Kašparová Irena50:584:15+1:29(9)5:28+1:42(8)9:15+2:52(10)23:03+13:43(17)30:09+16:40(15)34:21+16:34(12)39:06+19:23(12)44:34+21:15(12)49:50+22:57(12)
SKOB Slaný4:15+1:29(9)1:13+0:33(9)3:47+1:45(15)13:48+10:51(17)7:06+2:57(9)4:12+1:00(7)4:45+2:49(16)5:28+2:28(11)5:16+2:44(14)
50:58+23:26(12)
1:08+0:29(14)
 
13214Kršáková Olga51:414:49+2:03(12)6:22+2:36(11)16:12+9:49(19)22:30+13:10(16)30:24+16:55(16)35:27+17:40(13)39:08+19:25(13)44:46+21:27(13)50:11+23:18(13)
OB Vizovice4:49+2:03(12)1:33+0:53(15)9:50+7:48(20)6:18+3:21(9)7:54+3:45(15)5:03+1:51(15)3:41+1:45(12)5:38+2:38(12)5:25+2:53(18)
51:41+24:09(13)
1:30+0:51(19)
 
14205Múčková Zuzana52:535:31+2:45(16)6:44+2:58(12)10:52+4:29(15)17:52+8:32(10)32:19+18:50(17)37:08+19:21(15)40:40+20:57(15)46:22+23:03(14)52:00+25:07(14)
bez klubu5:31+2:45(16)1:13+0:33(9)4:08+2:06(17)7:00+4:03(11)14:27+10:18(20)4:49+1:37(13)3:32+1:36(10)5:42+2:42(13)5:38+3:06(19)
52:53+25:21(14)
0:53+0:14(11)
 
15219Lockerová Milena54:369:40+6:54(20)10:42+6:56(19)13:28+7:05(17)29:57+20:37(19)37:03+23:34(19)41:43+23:56(18)45:19+25:36(18)49:13+25:54(15)53:32+26:39(15)
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.9:40+6:54(20)1:02+0:22(7)2:46+0:44(9)16:29+13:32(19)7:06+2:57(9)4:40+1:28(11)3:36+1:40(11)3:54+0:54(3)4:19+1:47(11)
54:36+27:04(15)
1:04+0:25(13)
 
16203Nollová Marcela56:104:33+1:47(11)7:04+3:18(15)11:09+4:46(16)21:29+12:09(15)29:28+15:59(14)36:34+18:47(14)40:22+20:39(14)50:42+27:23(17)55:18+28:25(16)
bez klubu4:33+1:47(11)2:31+1:51(20)4:05+2:03(16)10:20+7:23(15)7:59+3:50(16)7:06+3:54(16)3:48+1:52(13)10:20+7:20(17)4:36+2:04(12)
56:10+28:38(16)
0:52+0:13(10)
 
17223Pospíchal Karol56:598:30+5:44(18)10:24+6:38(18)14:55+8:32(18)21:15+11:55(14)28:55+15:26(13)41:44+23:57(19)44:49+25:06(17)50:05+26:46(16)55:21+28:28(17)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov8:30+5:44(18)1:54+1:14(18)4:31+2:29(18)6:20+3:23(10)7:40+3:31(14)12:49+9:37(20)3:05+1:09(9)5:16+2:16(10)5:16+2:44(14)
56:59+29:27(17)
1:38+0:59(20)
 
18207Pompachová Alexandra59:245:23+2:37(14)6:49+3:03(13)10:35+4:12(13)25:19+15:59(18)34:20+20:51(18)39:12+21:25(17)44:12+24:29(16)52:40+29:21(18)57:56+31:03(18)
KOB Tretra Praha5:23+2:37(14)1:26+0:46(12)3:46+1:44(13)14:44+11:47(18)9:01+4:52(17)4:52+1:40(14)5:00+3:04(17)8:28+5:28(15)5:16+2:44(14)
59:24+31:52(18)
1:28+0:49(18)
 
19224Kohler Marianne69:005:19+2:33(13)6:51+3:05(14)10:37+4:14(14)19:01+9:41(11)28:35+15:06(12)37:23+19:36(16)48:16+28:33(19)62:11+38:52(19)67:35+40:42(19)
Ulu’s Reisewelt5:19+2:33(13)1:32+0:52(14)3:46+1:44(13)8:24+5:27(13)9:34+5:25(18)8:48+5:36(19)10:53+8:57(19)13:55+10:55(20)5:24+2:52(17)
69:00+41:28(19)
1:25+0:46(17)
 
20220Kučerová Eliška95:3811:38+8:52(21)14:32+10:46(21)20:42+14:19(20)40:33+31:13(20)52:07+38:38(20)60:10+42:23(20)76:15+56:32(20)88:30+65:11(20)94:38+67:45(20)
SKOB Ostrov11:38+8:52(21)2:54+2:14(21)6:10+4:08(19)19:51+16:54(20)11:34+7:25(19)8:03+4:51(17)16:05+14:09(20)12:15+9:15(19)6:08+3:36(20)
95:38+68:06(20)
1:00+0:21(12)
 
 
206Pěkná Evadnf9:22+6:36(19)11:40+7:54(20)-------------------------31:4438:44
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:22+6:36(19)2:18+1:38(19)20:047:00
40:44
2:00+1:21(21)
 
215Kocumová Lindadns
SKOB Ostrov
 
225Maija Jansonedns
RIGA SENIORS
 
 
 
 
B5 (19)4,5 km 130 m13 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(65)2(37)3(139)4(78)5(84)6(87)7(39)8(128)9(49)
10(75)11(120)12(57)13(100)Finish
 
1320Bringezu Theo54:262:31+0:10(3)6:52+1:33(5)12:02+2:09(6)18:28+2:33(6)25:03+2:54(6)27:36+2:31(5)33:22+1:59(4)38:54+1:07(4)43:25+0:40(2)
OLV Potsdam2:31+0:10(3)4:21+1:23(7)5:10+0:59(6)6:26+0:38(3)6:35+2:00(7)2:330:00(1)5:460:00(1)5:32+1:11(3)4:310:00(1)
47:29+0:23(2)49:460:00(1)52:260:00(1)53:460:00(1)54:260:00(1)
4:04+0:20(2)2:17+0:02(2)2:400:00(1)1:20+0:10(2)0:40+0:08(3)
 
2317Seidel Jens54:543:03+0:42(6)7:08+1:49(6)11:19+1:26(4)17:49+1:54(3)23:38+1:29(4)26:46+1:41(4)33:12+1:49(3)38:11+0:24(3)43:55+1:10(3)
USG Chemnitz3:03+0:42(6)4:05+1:07(4)4:110:00(1)6:30+0:42(4)5:49+1:14(5)3:08+0:35(4)6:26+0:40(4)4:59+0:38(2)5:44+1:13(3)
47:39+0:33(3)50:00+0:14(2)52:49+0:23(2)54:17+0:31(2)54:54+0:28(2)
3:440:00(1)2:21+0:06(3)2:49+0:09(2)1:28+0:18(5)0:37+0:05(2)
 
3313Kycl Miroslav55:492:42+0:21(5)6:21+1:02(3)11:00+1:07(3)18:06+2:11(4)22:41+0:32(2)25:44+0:39(2)31:39+0:16(2)37:470:00(1)42:450:00(1)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:42+0:21(5)3:39+0:41(3)4:39+0:28(3)7:06+1:18(6)4:350:00(1)3:03+0:30(3)5:55+0:09(2)6:08+1:47(4)4:58+0:27(2)
47:060:00(1)50:00+0:14(2)53:18+0:52(3)54:54+1:08(3)55:49+1:23(3)
4:21+0:37(3)2:54+0:39(6)3:18+0:38(6)1:36+0:26(9)0:55+0:23(10)
 
4305Štěpánová Petra69:022:36+0:15(4)6:04+0:45(2)10:54+1:01(2)16:42+0:47(2)22:090:00(1)25:050:00(1)31:230:00(1)38:02+0:15(2)56:26+13:41(4)
SK Haná orienteering2:36+0:15(4)3:28+0:30(2)4:50+0:39(5)5:480:00(1)5:27+0:52(4)2:56+0:23(2)6:18+0:32(3)6:39+2:18(5)18:24+13:53(18)
61:09+14:03(4)63:40+13:54(4)66:54+14:28(4)68:19+14:33(4)69:02+14:36(4)
4:43+0:59(4)2:31+0:16(5)3:14+0:34(5)1:25+0:15(4)0:43+0:11(5)
 
5316Bringezu Antonio74:132:210:00(1)5:190:00(1)9:530:00(1)15:550:00(1)24:59+2:50(5)30:39+5:34(6)44:53+13:30(7)49:14+11:27(5)60:06+17:21(5)
OLV Potsdam2:210:00(1)2:580:00(1)4:34+0:23(2)6:02+0:14(2)9:04+4:29(9)5:40+3:07(16)14:14+8:28(15)4:210:00(1)10:52+6:21(15)
66:57+19:51(6)69:18+19:32(5)72:20+19:54(5)73:41+19:55(5)74:13+19:47(5)
6:51+3:07(12)2:21+0:06(3)3:02+0:22(3)1:21+0:11(3)0:320:00(1)
 
6307Käding Kirsten77:083:58+1:37(10)8:11+2:52(7)13:59+4:06(7)21:40+5:45(7)27:53+5:44(7)31:14+6:09(7)40:47+9:24(6)49:44+11:57(6)61:00+18:15(6)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:58+1:37(10)4:13+1:15(6)5:48+1:37(8)7:41+1:53(7)6:13+1:38(6)3:21+0:48(6)9:33+3:47(10)8:57+4:36(10)11:16+6:45(17)
66:45+19:39(5)69:42+19:56(6)74:26+22:00(6)76:17+22:31(6)77:08+22:42(6)
5:45+2:01(7)2:57+0:42(7)4:44+2:04(12)1:51+0:41(11)0:51+0:19(9)
 
7310Kycl Lukáš83:072:30+0:09(2)6:37+1:18(4)11:19+1:26(4)18:24+2:29(5)23:03+0:54(3)26:14+1:09(3)33:34+2:11(5)63:06+25:19(9)70:05+27:20(7)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:30+0:09(2)4:07+1:09(5)4:42+0:31(4)7:05+1:17(5)4:39+0:04(2)3:11+0:38(5)7:20+1:34(6)29:32+25:11(16)6:59+2:28(9)
75:58+28:52(7)78:13+28:27(7)81:16+28:50(7)82:26+28:40(7)83:07+28:41(7)
5:53+2:09(8)2:150:00(1)3:03+0:23(4)1:100:00(1)0:41+0:09(4)
 
8308Škondrová Šárka85:444:09+1:48(13)9:51+4:32(10)16:12+6:19(9)28:28+12:33(11)44:25+22:16(13)48:42+23:37(11)56:33+25:10(10)63:33+25:46(10)70:46+28:01(9)
BETA URSUS Orienteering4:09+1:48(13)5:42+2:44(12)6:21+2:10(9)12:16+6:28(14)15:57+11:22(17)4:17+1:44(15)7:51+2:05(8)7:00+2:39(8)7:13+2:42(10)
76:02+28:56(8)79:26+29:40(8)83:30+31:04(8)85:00+31:14(8)85:44+31:18(8)
5:16+1:32(5)3:24+1:09(8)4:04+1:24(11)1:30+0:20(7)0:44+0:12(6)
 
9301Janda Šimon87:253:07+0:46(7)9:42+4:23(9)16:29+6:36(10)26:01+10:06(9)38:21+16:12(9)42:02+16:57(9)51:29+20:06(8)61:57+24:10(7)70:34+27:49(8)
KOB Kladno3:07+0:46(7)6:35+3:37(13)6:47+2:36(10)9:32+3:44(11)12:20+7:45(13)3:41+1:08(9)9:27+3:41(9)10:28+6:07(12)8:37+4:06(13)
77:24+30:18(9)81:25+31:39(9)84:51+32:25(9)86:41+32:55(9)87:25+32:59(9)
6:50+3:06(11)4:01+1:46(12)3:26+0:46(7)1:50+0:40(10)0:44+0:12(6)
 
10302Jandová Kateřina89:334:05+1:44(12)10:44+5:25(13)17:33+7:40(12)26:55+11:00(10)39:17+17:08(10)42:46+17:41(10)52:37+21:14(9)62:40+24:53(8)71:25+28:40(10)
KOB Kladno4:05+1:44(12)6:39+3:41(14)6:49+2:38(11)9:22+3:34(10)12:22+7:47(14)3:29+0:56(7)9:51+4:05(12)10:03+5:42(11)8:45+4:14(14)
78:26+31:20(10)82:32+32:46(10)86:18+33:52(10)88:37+34:51(10)89:33+35:07(10)
7:01+3:17(14)4:06+1:51(13)3:46+1:06(9)2:19+1:09(15)0:56+0:24(12)
 
11306Sládková Klára91:165:10+2:49(16)10:01+4:42(12)22:16+12:23(16)46:25+30:30(18)51:28+29:19(16)55:25+30:20(16)62:31+31:08(13)69:19+31:32(11)75:43+32:58(11)
Slavia Liberec orienteering5:10+2:49(16)4:51+1:53(9)12:15+8:04(17)24:09+18:21(18)5:03+0:28(3)3:57+1:24(10)7:06+1:20(5)6:48+2:27(6)6:24+1:53(5)
81:22+34:16(11)85:29+35:43(11)89:01+36:35(11)90:29+36:43(11)91:16+36:50(11)
5:39+1:55(6)4:07+1:52(14)3:32+0:52(8)1:28+0:18(5)0:47+0:15(8)
 
12309Wichterle Eugen97:573:48+1:27(8)8:54+3:35(8)17:06+7:13(11)28:50+12:55(12)46:46+24:37(15)50:26+25:21(13)64:14+32:51(14)72:39+34:52(14)78:50+36:05(13)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov3:48+1:27(8)5:06+2:08(11)8:12+4:01(13)11:44+5:56(13)17:56+13:21(18)3:40+1:07(8)13:48+8:02(14)8:25+4:04(9)6:11+1:40(4)
86:35+39:29(13)89:59+40:13(12)95:04+42:38(12)97:00+43:14(12)97:57+43:31(12)
7:45+4:01(15)3:24+1:09(8)5:05+2:25(13)1:56+0:46(12)0:57+0:25(13)
 
13303Valenčíková Irena100:566:47+4:26(19)11:51+6:32(16)18:58+9:05(13)33:19+17:24(15)45:36+23:27(14)49:36+24:31(12)57:09+25:46(11)71:27+33:40(13)82:21+39:36(14)
Neregistrovaní6:47+4:26(19)5:04+2:06(10)7:07+2:56(12)14:21+8:33(17)12:17+7:42(12)4:00+1:27(11)7:33+1:47(7)14:18+9:57(15)10:54+6:23(16)
88:52+41:46(14)94:28+44:42(15)98:25+45:59(14)99:59+46:13(13)100:56+46:30(13)
6:31+2:47(9)5:36+3:21(16)3:57+1:17(10)1:34+0:24(8)0:57+0:25(13)
 
14312Jánská Radka101:305:08+2:47(15)9:57+4:38(11)15:20+5:27(8)25:11+9:16(8)34:13+12:04(8)38:29+13:24(8)64:17+32:54(15)71:16+33:29(12)78:01+35:16(12)
OOB Třebíč5:08+2:47(15)4:49+1:51(8)5:23+1:12(7)9:51+4:03(12)9:02+4:27(8)4:16+1:43(14)25:48+20:02(18)6:59+2:38(7)6:45+2:14(8)
85:59+38:53(12)90:21+40:35(13)97:12+44:46(13)100:00+46:14(14)101:30+47:04(14)
7:58+4:14(16)4:22+2:07(15)6:51+4:11(18)2:48+1:38(18)1:30+0:58(18)
 
15314Boeck Thomas103:153:59+1:38(11)11:05+5:46(15)21:44+11:51(15)30:10+14:15(13)39:35+17:26(11)52:26+27:21(14)62:16+30:53(12)75:49+38:02(15)83:32+40:47(15)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:59+1:38(11)7:06+4:08(15)10:39+6:28(15)8:26+2:38(8)9:25+4:50(11)12:51+10:18(18)9:50+4:04(11)13:33+9:12(14)7:43+3:12(11)
90:30+43:24(15)94:25+44:39(14)99:57+47:31(15)102:08+48:22(15)103:15+48:49(15)
6:58+3:14(13)3:55+1:40(11)5:32+2:52(16)2:11+1:01(14)1:07+0:35(15)
 
16311Boeck Ute105:175:57+3:36(18)13:07+7:48(17)23:47+13:54(17)32:16+16:21(14)41:30+19:21(12)54:19+29:14(15)64:21+32:58(16)77:46+39:59(16)85:38+42:53(16)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:57+3:36(18)7:10+4:12(16)10:40+6:29(16)8:29+2:41(9)9:14+4:39(10)12:49+10:16(17)10:02+4:16(13)13:25+9:04(13)7:52+3:21(12)
92:27+45:21(16)96:18+46:32(16)102:00+49:34(16)104:06+50:20(16)105:17+50:51(16)
6:49+3:05(10)3:51+1:36(10)5:42+3:02(17)2:06+0:56(13)1:11+0:39(17)
 
17315Grobelny Artur148:534:38+2:17(14)14:23+9:04(18)29:46+19:53(18)43:46+27:51(16)57:03+34:54(17)61:14+36:09(17)86:39+55:16(17)116:31+78:44(17)123:03+80:18(17)
HKS Azymut Mochy4:38+2:17(14)9:45+6:47(19)15:23+11:12(18)14:00+8:12(16)13:17+8:42(16)4:11+1:38(12)25:25+19:39(16)29:52+25:31(18)6:32+2:01(6)
133:36+86:30(17)139:49+90:03(17)145:10+92:44(17)147:45+93:59(17)148:53+94:27(17)
10:33+6:49(17)6:13+3:58(18)5:21+2:41(14)2:35+1:25(17)1:08+0:36(16)
 
18318Grobelna Iwona150:295:45+3:24(17)15:18+9:59(19)31:18+21:25(19)44:55+29:00(17)58:02+35:53(18)62:15+37:10(18)87:40+56:17(18)117:30+79:43(18)124:02+81:17(18)
HKS Azymut Mochy5:45+3:24(17)9:33+6:35(18)16:00+11:49(19)13:37+7:49(15)13:07+8:32(15)4:13+1:40(13)25:25+19:39(16)29:50+25:29(17)6:32+2:01(6)
134:38+87:32(18)140:50+91:04(18)146:11+93:45(18)148:42+94:56(18)150:29+96:03(18)
10:36+6:52(18)6:12+3:57(17)5:21+2:41(14)2:31+1:21(16)1:47+1:15(19)
 
 
319Dźwigała Nataliadnf3:48+1:27(8)11:02+5:43(14)20:23+10:30(14)------------------------------
OK!Sport Warszawa3:48+1:27(8)7:14+4:16(17)9:21+5:10(14)
66:49-----76:5478:5879:53
46:2610:052:040:55+0:23(10)
 
 
 
 
D10L (15)3,7 km 70 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(132)2(37)3(133)4(134)5(136)6(135)7(137)8(100)Finish
 
1504Vošlajerová Marie32:242:330:00(1)5:120:00(1)6:170:00(1)9:170:00(1)14:24+2:26(3)20:10+3:11(3)28:07+3:08(3)31:380:00(1)32:240:00(1)
SK Los Mělník2:330:00(1)2:39+0:26(2)1:05+0:11(3)3:00+0:57(4)5:07+3:11(12)5:46+1:16(5)7:57+0:25(3)3:31+0:20(2)0:46+0:04(5)
 
2511Broschová Alžběta32:353:05+0:32(2)5:56+0:44(3)6:50+0:33(2)10:02+0:45(2)11:580:00(1)16:590:00(1)24:590:00(1)31:45+0:07(2)32:35+0:11(2)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:05+0:32(2)2:51+0:38(3)0:540:00(1)3:12+1:09(5)1:560:00(1)5:01+0:31(3)8:00+0:28(4)6:46+3:35(10)0:50+0:08(7)
 
3505Dvořáková Tereza37:323:19+0:46(3)5:32+0:20(2)9:34+3:17(4)11:37+2:20(4)14:07+2:09(2)18:44+1:45(2)27:26+2:27(2)36:48+5:10(3)37:32+5:08(3)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:19+0:46(3)2:130:00(1)4:02+3:08(8)2:030:00(1)2:30+0:34(2)4:37+0:07(2)8:42+1:10(6)9:22+6:11(11)0:44+0:02(2)
 
4501Berchová Anežka39:133:24+0:51(4)12:05+6:53(12)14:07+7:50(9)17:00+7:43(8)20:04+8:06(7)24:34+7:35(5)33:03+8:04(4)38:31+6:53(4)39:13+6:49(4)
SK Los Mělník3:24+0:51(4)8:41+6:28(13)2:02+1:08(6)2:53+0:50(3)3:04+1:08(3)4:300:00(1)8:29+0:57(5)5:28+2:17(7)0:420:00(1)
 
5518Moravcová Anežka39:314:35+2:02(9)7:59+2:47(6)13:03+6:46(8)17:35+8:18(9)21:17+9:19(9)27:10+10:11(8)34:42+9:43(6)38:46+7:08(5)39:31+7:07(5)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka4:35+2:02(9)3:24+1:11(6)5:04+4:10(9)4:32+2:29(9)3:42+1:46(4)5:53+1:23(6)7:320:00(1)4:04+0:53(3)0:45+0:03(3)
 
6516Pabich Hanna40:293:55+1:22(6)7:13+2:01(4)8:52+2:35(3)11:12+1:55(3)18:49+6:51(4)24:12+7:13(4)36:30+11:31(8)39:41+8:03(6)40:29+8:05(6)
UKS Azymut Pabianice3:55+1:22(6)3:18+1:05(4)1:39+0:45(4)2:20+0:17(2)7:37+5:41(13)5:23+0:53(4)12:18+4:46(8)3:110:00(1)0:48+0:06(6)
 
7517Behrendt Sophie40:554:33+2:00(8)8:01+2:49(7)9:51+3:34(5)14:30+5:13(5)19:35+7:37(6)27:05+10:06(7)34:59+10:00(7)40:10+8:32(7)40:55+8:31(7)
OLV Steinberg4:33+2:00(8)3:28+1:15(7)1:50+0:56(5)4:39+2:36(10)5:05+3:09(11)7:30+3:00(8)7:54+0:22(2)5:11+2:00(4)0:45+0:03(3)
 
8515Krüger Lianne Joséfine46:173:55+1:22(6)9:10+3:58(10)10:12+3:55(6)14:42+5:25(6)18:49+6:51(4)25:06+8:07(6)33:55+8:56(5)45:18+13:40(8)46:17+13:53(8)
Berliner Turnerschaft3:55+1:22(6)5:15+3:02(10)1:02+0:08(2)4:30+2:27(7)4:07+2:11(5)6:17+1:47(7)8:49+1:17(7)11:23+8:12(12)0:59+0:17(11)
 
9502Coufalová Klára52:295:33+3:00(12)8:56+3:44(9)14:25+8:08(10)18:26+9:09(10)22:46+10:48(10)31:10+14:11(9)45:10+20:11(9)51:38+20:00(10)52:29+20:05(9)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:33+3:00(12)3:23+1:10(5)5:29+4:35(10)4:01+1:58(6)4:20+2:24(8)8:24+3:54(10)14:00+6:28(11)6:28+3:17(9)0:51+0:09(8)
 
10507Válková Karolína53:353:51+1:18(5)7:47+2:35(5)10:48+4:31(7)15:48+6:31(7)20:38+8:40(8)31:35+14:36(10)45:31+20:32(10)51:34+19:56(9)53:35+21:11(10)
SOK TJ Turnov3:51+1:18(5)3:56+1:43(9)3:01+2:07(7)5:00+2:57(12)4:50+2:54(10)10:57+6:27(13)13:56+6:24(10)6:03+2:52(8)2:01+1:19(12)
 
11510Hrstková Eliška62:504:59+2:26(11)10:16+5:04(11)18:06+11:49(11)22:49+13:32(11)27:04+15:06(11)35:54+18:55(11)56:44+31:45(11)61:59+30:21(11)62:50+30:26(11)
SKOB Slaný4:59+2:26(11)5:17+3:04(11)7:50+6:56(11)4:43+2:40(11)4:15+2:19(6)8:50+4:20(12)20:50+13:18(12)5:15+2:04(5)0:51+0:09(8)
 
12508Václavíková Anna65:536:11+3:38(13)13:14+8:02(13)21:04+14:47(12)25:35+16:18(12)30:01+18:03(12)38:33+21:34(12)59:40+34:41(12)64:57+33:19(12)65:53+33:29(12)
SKOB Slaný6:11+3:38(13)7:03+4:50(12)7:50+6:56(11)4:31+2:28(8)4:26+2:30(9)8:32+4:02(11)21:07+13:35(13)5:17+2:06(6)0:56+0:14(10)
 
 
513Schwarzová Martinamp4:40+2:07(10)8:09+2:57(8)29:21+23:04(13)34:37+25:20(13)38:56+26:58(13)47:00+30:01(13)59:44+34:45(13)-----63:36
Ekonom Banska Bystrica4:40+2:07(10)3:29+1:16(8)21:12+20:18(13)5:16+3:13(13)4:19+2:23(7)8:04+3:34(9)12:44+5:12(9)3:52+3:10(13)
 
514Hill Daisydns
Airienteers
 
506Nekvasilová Juliedns
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
 
 
 
 
D10 (20)2,1 km 40 m8 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(60)2(80)3(62)4(64)5(75)6(79)7(61)8(100)Finish
 
1404Zabořilová Anna14:531:39+0:14(6)3:09+0:34(4)4:53+0:57(5)5:45+1:06(5)8:02+1:06(2)10:160:00(1)11:480:00(1)14:150:00(1)14:530:00(1)
OB Jenišovice1:39+0:14(6)1:30+0:20(6)1:44+0:23(9)0:52+0:09(6)2:170:00(1)2:14+0:25(4)1:32+0:20(2)2:27+0:12(2)0:38+0:01(2)
 
2413Vlčková Markéta15:341:29+0:04(3)3:11+0:36(5)4:33+0:37(3)5:24+0:45(3)8:22+1:26(5)10:17+0:01(2)11:53+0:05(2)14:52+0:37(2)15:34+0:41(2)
OB Vizovice1:29+0:04(3)1:42+0:32(9)1:22+0:01(2)0:51+0:08(5)2:58+0:41(6)1:55+0:06(3)1:36+0:24(4)2:59+0:44(7)0:42+0:05(5)
 
3402Pěkná Alžběta16:241:38+0:13(4)3:01+0:26(3)4:50+0:54(4)5:40+1:01(4)8:17+1:21(3)11:09+0:53(5)13:07+1:19(3)15:41+1:26(3)16:24+1:31(3)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:38+0:13(4)1:23+0:13(3)1:49+0:28(12)0:50+0:07(4)2:37+0:20(4)2:52+1:03(9)1:58+0:46(7)2:34+0:19(4)0:43+0:06(12)
 
4421Volkova Maja16:441:27+0:02(2)2:45+0:10(2)4:16+0:20(2)5:04+0:25(2)8:20+1:24(4)10:39+0:23(4)13:17+1:29(4)16:02+1:47(4)16:44+1:51(4)
Slávia ŽU Žilina1:27+0:02(2)1:18+0:08(2)1:31+0:10(3)0:48+0:05(2)3:16+0:59(8)2:19+0:30(5)2:38+1:26(11)2:45+0:30(5)0:42+0:05(5)
 
5420Behrendt Lina17:321:38+0:13(4)3:15+0:40(6)4:59+1:03(6)5:53+1:14(6)9:09+2:13(7)12:20+2:04(6)13:55+2:07(5)16:50+2:35(5)17:32+2:39(5)
OLV Steinberg1:38+0:13(4)1:37+0:27(7)1:44+0:23(9)0:54+0:11(7)3:16+0:59(8)3:11+1:22(11)1:35+0:23(3)2:55+0:40(6)0:42+0:05(5)
 
6416Ječmenová Veronika17:482:14+0:49(9)4:27+1:52(11)6:05+2:09(11)6:59+2:20(11)11:05+4:09(9)12:55+2:39(7)14:42+2:54(6)17:11+2:56(6)17:48+2:55(6)
SKOB Ostrov2:14+0:49(9)2:13+1:03(15)1:38+0:17(7)0:54+0:11(7)4:06+1:49(10)1:50+0:01(2)1:47+0:35(6)2:29+0:14(3)0:370:00(1)
 
7401Šimková Anežka21:292:18+0:53(10)4:03+1:28(9)5:37+1:41(9)6:36+1:57(9)11:31+4:35(11)15:20+5:04(11)17:25+5:37(8)20:47+6:32(7)21:29+6:36(7)
SK Los Mělník2:18+0:53(10)1:45+0:35(12)1:34+0:13(5)0:59+0:16(9)4:55+2:38(12)3:49+2:00(12)2:05+0:53(8)3:22+1:07(9)0:42+0:05(5)
 
8403Lošťáková Ela21:541:40+0:15(7)3:49+1:14(8)5:21+1:25(8)6:10+1:31(7)8:40+1:44(6)10:29+0:13(3)18:57+7:09(10)21:12+6:57(8)21:54+7:01(8)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice1:40+0:15(7)2:09+0:59(14)1:32+0:11(4)0:49+0:06(3)2:30+0:13(3)1:490:00(1)8:28+7:16(19)2:150:00(1)0:42+0:05(5)
 
9405Macková Gita24:542:06+0:41(8)3:44+1:09(7)5:20+1:24(7)6:25+1:46(8)11:29+4:33(10)13:57+3:41(9)15:42+3:54(7)24:08+9:53(9)24:54+10:01(9)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:06+0:41(8)1:38+0:28(8)1:36+0:15(6)1:05+0:22(12)5:04+2:47(13)2:28+0:39(6)1:45+0:33(5)8:26+6:11(19)0:46+0:09(14)
 
10419Horst Katja25:471:250:00(1)2:350:00(1)3:560:00(1)4:390:00(1)6:560:00(1)19:35+9:19(15)20:47+8:59(12)25:08+10:53(10)25:47+10:54(10)
Team Hessen1:250:00(1)1:100:00(1)1:210:00(1)0:430:00(1)2:170:00(1)12:39+10:50(20)1:120:00(1)4:21+2:06(12)0:39+0:02(3)
 
11418Fišáková Lucie Johanka26:435:52+4:27(19)7:15+4:40(16)8:54+4:58(16)9:57+5:18(16)12:46+5:50(13)18:52+8:36(12)22:55+11:07(13)26:01+11:46(11)26:43+11:50(11)
MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:52+4:27(19)1:23+0:13(3)1:39+0:18(8)1:03+0:20(11)2:49+0:32(5)6:06+4:17(19)4:03+2:51(15)3:06+0:51(8)0:42+0:05(5)
 
12415Šujanová Rozálie27:232:18+0:53(10)4:04+1:29(10)5:50+1:54(10)6:52+2:13(10)11:04+4:08(8)13:52+3:36(8)17:39+5:51(9)26:15+12:00(12)27:23+12:30(12)
SK Radioklub Blansko2:18+0:53(10)1:46+0:36(13)1:46+0:25(11)1:02+0:19(10)4:12+1:55(11)2:48+0:59(8)3:47+2:35(14)8:36+6:21(20)1:08+0:31(20)
 
13407Baštová Justýna28:503:25+2:00(13)5:09+2:34(13)7:08+3:12(13)8:41+4:02(13)11:49+4:53(12)14:29+4:13(10)20:38+8:50(11)28:08+13:53(13)28:50+13:57(13)
OK Dobříš3:25+2:00(13)1:44+0:34(11)1:59+0:38(15)1:33+0:50(18)3:08+0:51(7)2:40+0:51(7)6:09+4:57(16)7:30+5:15(15)0:42+0:05(5)
 
14414Urbánková Lucie29:412:45+1:20(12)5:04+2:29(12)6:59+3:03(12)8:06+3:27(12)15:26+8:30(15)20:15+9:59(16)23:21+11:33(14)28:36+14:21(14)29:41+14:48(14)
SKOB Ostrov2:45+1:20(12)2:19+1:09(16)1:55+0:34(13)1:07+0:24(14)7:20+5:03(17)4:49+3:00(15)3:06+1:54(13)5:15+3:00(14)1:05+0:28(19)
 
15422Kalenská Pavla30:244:25+3:00(17)5:54+3:19(14)7:59+4:03(15)9:19+4:40(15)14:44+7:48(14)19:16+9:00(14)25:29+13:41(15)29:37+15:22(15)30:24+15:31(15)
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem4:25+3:00(17)1:29+0:19(5)2:05+0:44(17)1:20+0:37(16)5:25+3:08(15)4:32+2:43(13)6:13+5:01(17)4:08+1:53(11)0:47+0:10(16)
 
16417Švidrnochová Nela32:174:17+2:52(14)5:59+3:24(15)7:54+3:58(14)9:00+4:21(14)15:53+8:57(16)18:53+8:37(13)28:00+16:12(18)31:24+17:09(16)32:17+17:24(16)
TJ Opava4:17+2:52(14)1:42+0:32(9)1:55+0:34(13)1:06+0:23(13)6:53+4:36(16)3:00+1:11(10)9:07+7:55(20)3:24+1:09(10)0:53+0:16(17)
 
17406Kunstová Anežka33:254:22+2:57(16)8:00+5:25(19)10:03+6:07(18)11:33+6:54(18)16:47+9:51(17)21:21+11:05(17)27:42+15:54(17)32:23+18:08(17)33:25+18:32(17)
SKOB Slaný4:22+2:57(16)3:38+2:28(20)2:03+0:42(16)1:30+0:47(17)5:14+2:57(14)4:34+2:45(14)6:21+5:09(18)4:41+2:26(13)1:02+0:25(18)
 
18410Neuerová Eliška35:004:18+2:53(15)7:17+4:42(17)9:42+5:46(17)11:01+6:22(17)18:47+11:51(18)24:05+13:49(18)26:19+14:31(16)34:14+19:59(18)35:00+20:07(18)
OK Dobříš4:18+2:53(15)2:59+1:49(19)2:25+1:04(18)1:19+0:36(15)7:46+5:29(18)5:18+3:29(16)2:14+1:02(9)7:55+5:40(18)0:46+0:09(14)
 
19408Ryppelová Anna37:024:43+3:18(18)7:17+4:42(17)10:06+6:10(19)12:27+7:48(19)20:23+13:27(19)25:55+15:39(19)28:35+16:47(19)36:19+22:04(19)37:02+22:09(19)
KOB Tretra Praha4:43+3:18(18)2:34+1:24(17)2:49+1:28(19)2:21+1:38(20)7:56+5:39(19)5:32+3:43(17)2:40+1:28(12)7:44+5:29(16)0:43+0:06(12)
 
20411Pompachová Natálie38:556:40+5:15(20)9:15+6:40(20)12:04+8:08(20)14:22+9:43(20)22:19+15:23(20)27:57+17:41(20)30:32+18:44(20)38:16+24:01(20)38:55+24:02(20)
KOB Tretra Praha6:40+5:15(20)2:35+1:25(18)2:49+1:28(19)2:18+1:35(19)7:57+5:40(20)5:38+3:49(18)2:35+1:23(10)7:44+5:29(16)0:39+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
D12 (33)2,7 km 60 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(80)2(62)3(139)4(69)5(49)6(67)7(79)8(61)9(51)
10(100)Finish
 
1633Rychlá Karolína19:112:160:00(1)3:290:00(1)5:500:00(1)6:520:00(1)11:070:00(1)12:030:00(1)13:430:00(1)15:360:00(1)16:510:00(1)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov2:160:00(1)1:130:00(1)2:210:00(1)1:02+0:04(3)4:15+0:03(2)0:560:00(1)1:40+0:02(2)1:53+0:46(11)1:15+0:06(3)
18:300:00(1)19:110:00(1)
1:39+0:08(2)0:41+0:07(10)
 
2617Holfeld Anna19:512:32+0:16(3)3:59+0:30(2)6:23+0:33(2)7:25+0:33(2)11:37+0:30(2)12:39+0:36(2)14:17+0:34(2)16:11+0:35(2)17:20+0:29(2)
USV TU Dresden2:32+0:16(3)1:27+0:14(4)2:24+0:03(2)1:02+0:04(3)4:120:00(1)1:02+0:06(2)1:380:00(1)1:54+0:47(12)1:090:00(1)
19:07+0:37(2)19:51+0:40(2)
1:47+0:16(8)0:44+0:10(16)
 
3642Niemann Merle20:492:43+0:27(5)4:03+0:34(4)6:53+1:03(3)8:02+1:10(3)12:27+1:20(3)13:46+1:43(3)15:44+2:01(3)16:51+1:15(3)18:12+1:21(3)
Team Hessen2:43+0:27(5)1:20+0:07(3)2:50+0:29(4)1:09+0:11(7)4:25+0:13(4)1:19+0:23(8)1:58+0:20(6)1:070:00(1)1:21+0:12(5)
20:07+1:37(3)20:49+1:38(3)
1:55+0:24(10)0:42+0:08(14)
 
4611Gregorová Alice21:082:48+0:32(9)4:06+0:37(5)7:20+1:30(8)8:21+1:29(6)12:43+1:36(4)13:59+1:56(4)16:18+2:35(6)17:37+2:01(5)18:51+2:00(4)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:48+0:32(9)1:18+0:05(2)3:14+0:53(10)1:01+0:03(2)4:22+0:10(3)1:16+0:20(6)2:19+0:41(10)1:19+0:12(4)1:14+0:05(2)
20:34+2:04(5)21:08+1:57(4)
1:43+0:12(6)0:340:00(1)
 
5616Mullis Carolina21:122:43+0:27(5)4:25+0:56(10)7:05+1:15(6)8:18+1:26(5)12:54+1:47(5)14:11+2:08(5)15:56+2:13(4)17:40+2:04(6)18:57+2:06(5)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:43+0:27(5)1:42+0:29(14)2:40+0:19(3)1:13+0:15(10)4:36+0:24(6)1:17+0:21(7)1:45+0:07(3)1:44+0:37(8)1:17+0:08(4)
20:28+1:58(4)21:12+2:01(5)
1:310:00(1)0:44+0:10(16)
 
6624Petriláková Amálie Rebeka22:242:47+0:31(8)4:20+0:51(8)7:28+1:38(9)8:26+1:34(7)13:00+1:53(6)14:22+2:19(6)16:15+2:32(5)17:33+1:57(4)19:24+2:33(6)
OK Dobříš2:47+0:31(8)1:33+0:20(13)3:08+0:47(9)0:580:00(1)4:34+0:22(5)1:22+0:26(10)1:53+0:15(4)1:18+0:11(3)1:51+0:42(12)
21:33+3:03(6)22:24+3:13(6)
2:09+0:38(16)0:51+0:17(30)
 
7610Šestáková Johana23:082:55+0:39(10)4:23+0:54(9)7:55+2:05(12)8:59+2:07(9)13:35+2:28(7)14:54+2:51(7)17:34+3:51(8)18:46+3:10(7)20:47+3:56(7)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:55+0:39(10)1:28+0:15(6)3:32+1:11(13)1:04+0:06(5)4:36+0:24(6)1:19+0:23(8)2:40+1:02(17)1:12+0:05(2)2:01+0:52(17)
22:28+3:58(7)23:08+3:57(7)
1:41+0:10(3)0:40+0:06(6)
 
8632Strýčková Barbora23:533:02+0:46(11)4:44+1:15(13)7:43+1:53(10)9:10+2:18(11)14:29+3:22(9)15:58+3:55(9)18:09+4:26(9)19:37+4:01(8)21:37+4:46(8)
OOB Spartak Adamov3:02+0:46(11)1:42+0:29(14)2:59+0:38(7)1:27+0:29(17)5:19+1:07(10)1:29+0:33(13)2:11+0:33(9)1:28+0:21(6)2:00+0:51(16)
23:19+4:49(8)23:53+4:42(8)
1:42+0:11(4)0:340:00(1)
 
9614Snížková Adéla25:543:03+0:47(12)4:35+1:06(11)8:32+2:42(14)9:41+2:49(12)15:01+3:54(10)16:15+4:12(10)18:38+4:55(10)21:36+6:00(9)23:03+6:12(9)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:03+0:47(12)1:32+0:19(11)3:57+1:36(17)1:09+0:11(7)5:20+1:08(11)1:14+0:18(5)2:23+0:45(11)2:58+1:51(21)1:27+0:18(8)
25:14+6:44(9)25:54+6:43(9)
2:11+0:40(17)0:40+0:06(6)
 
10625Nováková Viktorie25:572:46+0:30(7)4:13+0:44(7)7:18+1:28(7)8:40+1:48(8)16:32+5:25(14)17:44+5:41(13)20:19+6:36(11)22:02+6:26(10)23:25+6:34(10)
ZOOB Rumburk2:46+0:30(7)1:27+0:14(4)3:05+0:44(8)1:22+0:24(12)7:52+3:40(24)1:12+0:16(3)2:35+0:57(15)1:43+0:36(7)1:23+0:14(6)
25:21+6:51(10)25:57+6:46(10)
1:56+0:25(11)0:36+0:02(3)
 
11628Hladíková Julie26:473:07+0:51(13)4:36+1:07(12)7:53+2:03(11)9:03+2:11(10)13:44+2:37(8)15:10+3:07(8)17:03+3:20(7)22:32+6:56(11)23:58+7:07(11)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:07+0:51(13)1:29+0:16(8)3:17+0:56(11)1:10+0:12(9)4:41+0:29(8)1:26+0:30(12)1:53+0:15(4)5:29+4:22(26)1:26+0:17(7)
26:00+7:30(11)26:47+7:36(11)
2:02+0:31(13)0:47+0:13(26)
 
12645Łącka Julia27:473:21+1:05(17)4:50+1:21(14)8:08+2:18(13)9:41+2:49(12)16:06+4:59(13)19:54+7:51(15)21:54+8:11(14)23:20+7:44(14)24:57+8:06(13)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:21+1:05(17)1:29+0:16(8)3:18+0:57(12)1:33+0:35(19)6:25+2:13(15)3:48+2:52(31)2:00+0:22(7)1:26+0:19(5)1:37+0:28(9)
27:03+8:33(12)27:47+8:36(12)
2:06+0:35(15)0:44+0:10(16)
 
13638Dvořáková Lucie27:502:30+0:14(2)3:59+0:30(2)6:57+1:07(4)8:14+1:22(4)17:41+6:34(15)18:54+6:51(14)21:24+7:41(13)23:14+7:38(13)24:55+8:04(12)
BETA URSUS Orienteering2:30+0:14(2)1:29+0:16(8)2:58+0:37(6)1:17+0:19(11)9:27+5:15(29)1:13+0:17(4)2:30+0:52(12)1:50+0:43(9)1:41+0:32(11)
27:14+8:44(13)27:50+8:39(13)
2:19+0:48(21)0:36+0:02(3)
 
14618Zemanová Eliška29:533:20+1:04(15)5:07+1:38(16)8:49+2:59(16)10:11+3:19(15)15:29+4:22(11)16:51+4:48(11)23:02+9:19(16)24:54+9:18(16)26:56+10:05(14)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:20+1:04(15)1:47+0:34(17)3:42+1:21(15)1:22+0:24(12)5:18+1:06(9)1:22+0:26(10)6:11+4:33(30)1:52+0:45(10)2:02+0:53(18)
29:14+10:44(14)29:53+10:42(14)
2:18+0:47(19)0:39+0:05(5)
 
15639Šujanová Berenika32:453:38+1:22(22)5:37+2:08(21)9:57+4:07(19)11:32+4:40(17)19:08+8:01(18)20:46+8:43(17)23:43+10:00(17)26:05+10:29(17)28:41+11:50(15)
SK Radioklub Blansko3:38+1:22(22)1:59+0:46(23)4:20+1:59(20)1:35+0:37(20)7:36+3:24(22)1:38+0:42(15)2:57+1:19(19)2:22+1:15(20)2:36+1:27(22)
32:01+13:31(15)32:45+13:34(15)
3:20+1:49(29)0:44+0:10(16)
 
16607Synková Elena33:263:34+1:18(19)5:35+2:06(19)11:38+5:48(25)13:48+6:56(23)19:50+8:43(20)23:03+11:00(23)25:10+11:27(20)27:04+11:28(18)30:12+13:21(16)
OK Doksy3:34+1:18(19)2:01+0:48(25)6:03+3:42(28)2:10+1:12(26)6:02+1:50(13)3:13+2:17(29)2:07+0:29(8)1:54+0:47(12)3:08+1:59(25)
32:44+14:14(16)33:26+14:15(16)
2:32+1:01(25)0:42+0:08(14)
 
17620Ekertová Jana33:313:20+1:04(15)5:07+1:38(16)8:46+2:56(15)9:54+3:02(14)16:00+4:53(12)17:43+5:40(12)20:45+7:02(12)23:00+7:24(12)30:33+13:42(17)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:20+1:04(15)1:47+0:34(17)3:39+1:18(14)1:08+0:10(6)6:06+1:54(14)1:43+0:47(17)3:02+1:24(20)2:15+1:08(16)7:33+6:24(29)
32:46+14:16(17)33:31+14:20(17)
2:13+0:42(18)0:45+0:11(22)
 
18621Pilátová Rozálie33:323:37+1:21(21)5:52+2:23(24)9:51+4:01(18)12:30+5:38(19)18:55+7:48(17)21:09+9:06(18)24:38+10:55(19)28:24+12:48(21)30:49+13:58(19)
KOB Kladno3:37+1:21(21)2:15+1:02(29)3:59+1:38(18)2:39+1:41(29)6:25+2:13(15)2:14+1:18(24)3:29+1:51(26)3:46+2:39(24)2:25+1:16(20)
32:52+14:22(18)33:32+14:21(18)
2:03+0:32(14)0:40+0:06(6)
 
19627Šitrová Štěpánka34:493:56+1:40(26)6:09+2:40(25)12:03+6:13(26)14:02+7:10(24)21:18+10:11(23)22:56+10:53(22)25:50+12:07(21)28:09+12:33(20)30:48+13:57(18)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:56+1:40(26)2:13+1:00(28)5:54+3:33(27)1:59+1:01(25)7:16+3:04(20)1:38+0:42(15)2:54+1:16(18)2:19+1:12(19)2:39+1:30(23)
34:03+15:33(19)34:49+15:38(19)
3:15+1:44(28)0:46+0:12(24)
 
20626Svobodová Andrea35:435:28+3:12(30)7:36+4:07(29)11:19+5:29(23)12:50+5:58(21)19:23+8:16(19)21:17+9:14(19)24:21+10:38(18)30:09+14:33(23)32:02+15:11(21)
SKOB Slaný5:28+3:12(30)2:08+0:55(27)3:43+1:22(16)1:31+0:33(18)6:33+2:21(17)1:54+0:58(22)3:04+1:26(22)5:48+4:41(29)1:53+0:44(14)
34:47+16:17(20)35:43+16:32(20)
2:45+1:14(26)0:56+0:22(32)
 
21643Toporová Kristína35:476:14+3:58(31)7:58+4:29(30)12:06+6:16(27)14:20+7:28(26)22:24+11:17(26)24:08+12:05(25)26:41+12:58(24)29:44+14:08(22)31:36+14:45(20)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov6:14+3:58(31)1:44+0:31(16)4:08+1:47(19)2:14+1:16(27)8:04+3:52(25)1:44+0:48(18)2:33+0:55(13)3:03+1:56(22)1:52+0:43(13)
35:07+16:37(21)35:47+16:36(21)
3:31+2:00(30)0:40+0:06(6)
 
22636Kučerová Veronika37:153:47+1:31(24)6:28+2:59(27)11:34+5:44(24)13:09+6:17(22)20:18+9:11(21)22:44+10:41(20)27:55+14:12(25)30:13+14:37(24)34:00+17:09(23)
SKOB Ostrov3:47+1:31(24)2:41+1:28(31)5:06+2:45(26)1:35+0:37(20)7:09+2:57(19)2:26+1:30(26)5:11+3:33(29)2:18+1:11(18)3:47+2:38(27)
36:30+18:00(22)37:15+18:04(22)
2:30+0:59(23)0:45+0:11(22)
 
23602Davidová Beatrice38:593:36+1:20(20)5:04+1:35(15)13:54+8:04(28)15:18+8:26(27)21:18+10:11(23)23:09+11:06(24)26:19+12:36(23)32:05+16:29(25)33:44+16:53(22)
ZOOB Rumburk3:36+1:20(20)1:28+0:15(6)8:50+6:29(31)1:24+0:26(14)6:00+1:48(12)1:51+0:55(20)3:10+1:32(23)5:46+4:39(28)1:39+0:30(10)
38:18+19:48(23)38:59+19:48(23)
4:34+3:03(31)0:41+0:07(10)
 
24637Vlašímská Karolína39:073:52+1:36(25)5:43+2:14(23)10:37+4:47(21)12:13+5:21(18)21:47+10:40(25)24:28+12:25(27)28:13+14:30(26)33:45+18:09(26)36:01+19:10(24)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:52+1:36(25)1:51+0:38(20)4:54+2:33(24)1:36+0:38(23)9:34+5:22(30)2:41+1:45(28)3:45+2:07(28)5:32+4:25(27)2:16+1:07(19)
38:19+19:49(24)39:07+19:56(24)
2:18+0:47(19)0:48+0:14(28)
 
25613Oliveriusová Anna40:273:14+0:58(14)5:09+1:40(18)9:30+3:40(17)10:56+4:04(16)18:27+7:20(16)20:16+8:13(16)22:49+9:06(15)24:49+9:13(15)37:55+21:04(25)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:14+0:58(14)1:55+0:42(21)4:21+2:00(21)1:26+0:28(16)7:31+3:19(21)1:49+0:53(19)2:33+0:55(13)2:00+0:53(15)13:06+11:57(31)
39:41+21:11(25)40:27+21:16(25)
1:46+0:15(7)0:46+0:12(24)
 
26631Pražanová Veronika41:354:55+2:39(29)8:26+4:57(31)16:07+10:17(30)17:42+10:50(29)26:54+15:47(28)29:14+17:11(28)32:42+18:59(27)36:25+20:49(27)38:53+22:02(26)
KOB Kladno4:55+2:39(29)3:31+2:18(32)7:41+5:20(30)1:35+0:37(20)9:12+5:00(28)2:20+1:24(25)3:28+1:50(25)3:43+2:36(23)2:28+1:19(21)
40:54+22:24(26)41:35+22:24(26)
2:01+0:30(12)0:41+0:07(10)
 
27609Krátká Linda43:243:28+1:12(18)5:35+2:06(19)10:12+4:22(20)12:44+5:52(20)20:25+9:18(22)22:53+10:50(21)25:56+12:13(22)27:53+12:17(19)40:53+24:02(27)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem3:28+1:12(18)2:07+0:54(26)4:37+2:16(22)2:32+1:34(28)7:41+3:29(23)2:28+1:32(27)3:03+1:25(21)1:57+0:50(14)13:00+11:51(30)
42:35+24:05(27)43:24+24:13(27)
1:42+0:11(4)0:49+0:15(29)
 
28615Dvořáková Kateřina48:064:36+2:20(28)6:24+2:55(26)11:03+5:13(22)14:15+7:23(25)22:45+11:38(27)24:15+12:12(26)38:54+25:11(30)41:11+25:35(28)44:29+27:38(28)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:36+2:20(28)1:48+0:35(19)4:39+2:18(23)3:12+2:14(31)8:30+4:18(26)1:30+0:34(14)14:39+13:01(31)2:17+1:10(17)3:18+2:09(26)
47:22+28:52(28)48:06+28:55(28)
2:53+1:22(27)0:44+0:10(16)
 
29640Good Julie49:023:38+1:22(22)5:38+2:09(22)26:01+20:11(31)27:25+20:33(30)34:14+23:07(30)36:06+24:03(30)38:43+25:00(29)43:56+28:20(29)45:49+28:58(29)
SKOB Bruntál3:38+1:22(22)2:00+0:47(24)20:23+18:02(32)1:24+0:26(14)6:49+2:37(18)1:52+0:56(21)2:37+0:59(16)5:13+4:06(25)1:53+0:44(14)
48:11+29:41(29)49:02+29:51(29)
2:22+0:51(22)0:51+0:17(30)
 
30605Honsová Andrea52:204:23+2:07(27)6:50+3:21(28)14:30+8:40(29)17:20+10:28(28)28:00+16:53(29)31:16+19:13(29)34:46+21:03(28)46:25+30:49(30)49:09+32:18(30)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.4:23+2:07(27)2:27+1:14(30)7:40+5:19(29)2:50+1:52(30)10:40+6:28(31)3:16+2:20(30)3:30+1:52(27)11:39+10:32(31)2:44+1:35(24)
51:39+33:09(30)52:20+33:09(30)
2:30+0:59(23)0:41+0:07(10)
 
31629Chudobová Eliška59:1620:21+18:05(32)22:18+18:49(32)27:18+21:28(32)29:08+22:16(31)37:42+26:35(31)39:36+27:33(31)43:01+29:18(31)49:48+34:12(31)56:38+39:47(31)
KOB Kladno20:21+18:05(32)1:57+0:44(22)5:00+2:39(25)1:50+0:52(24)8:34+4:22(27)1:54+0:58(22)3:25+1:47(24)6:47+5:40(30)6:50+5:41(28)
58:32+40:02(31)59:16+40:05(31)
1:54+0:23(9)0:44+0:10(16)
 
 
641Knaupová Janamp2:36+0:20(4)4:08+0:39(6)7:02+1:12(5)-----13:0814:5417:2918:5120:15
MTV Braunschweig2:36+0:20(4)1:32+0:19(11)2:54+0:33(5)6:061:462:351:221:24
22:0722:54
1:520:47+0:13(26)
 
623Straková Denisadns
SKOB Slaný
 
 
 
 
D14 (36)3,4 km 100 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(74)2(31)3(34)4(69)5(78)6(46)7(40)8(77)9(49)
10(79)11(100)Finish
 
1720Škáchová Viktorie30:512:27+0:29(10)4:21+0:21(5)7:56+0:43(6)11:03+0:47(5)15:50+1:05(3)18:03+0:01(2)20:440:00(1)21:540:00(1)24:300:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:27+0:29(10)1:540:00(1)3:35+0:35(7)3:07+0:28(5)4:47+0:42(5)2:130:00(1)2:410:00(1)1:100:00(1)2:360:00(1)
26:500:00(1)30:050:00(1)30:510:00(1)
2:200:00(1)3:15+0:16(7)0:46+0:13(27)
 
2723Procházková Doubravka33:052:20+0:22(8)4:26+0:26(6)7:37+0:24(3)10:160:00(1)16:31+1:46(4)19:02+1:00(4)21:46+1:02(4)23:01+1:07(2)26:16+1:46(2)
OOB Spartak Adamov2:20+0:22(8)2:06+0:12(5)3:11+0:11(2)2:390:00(1)6:15+2:10(14)2:31+0:18(3)2:44+0:03(2)1:15+0:05(2)3:15+0:39(4)
28:59+2:09(2)32:24+2:19(2)33:05+2:14(2)
2:43+0:23(7)3:25+0:26(10)0:41+0:08(15)
 
3719Mellanová Judita33:252:06+0:08(5)4:08+0:08(3)7:31+0:18(2)10:40+0:24(3)14:450:00(1)18:020:00(1)21:06+0:22(2)23:32+1:38(4)26:43+2:13(4)
OOB TJ Turnov2:06+0:08(5)2:02+0:08(3)3:23+0:23(5)3:09+0:30(6)4:050:00(1)3:17+1:04(12)3:04+0:23(6)2:26+1:16(24)3:11+0:35(2)
29:35+2:45(5)32:47+2:42(3)33:25+2:34(3)
2:52+0:32(12)3:12+0:13(5)0:38+0:05(8)
 
4714Šimšová Pavla33:322:04+0:06(3)4:000:00(1)7:130:00(1)10:17+0:01(2)14:56+0:11(2)18:51+0:49(3)21:40+0:56(3)23:07+1:13(3)26:38+2:08(3)
Matfyz Praha2:04+0:06(3)1:56+0:02(2)3:13+0:13(3)3:04+0:25(4)4:39+0:34(2)3:55+1:42(17)2:49+0:08(3)1:27+0:17(4)3:31+0:55(10)
29:27+2:37(3)32:50+2:45(4)33:32+2:41(4)
2:49+0:29(9)3:23+0:24(9)0:42+0:09(16)
 
5734Muller Iga34:001:580:00(1)4:06+0:06(2)7:43+0:30(4)10:44+0:28(4)17:06+2:21(5)19:34+1:32(5)22:23+1:39(5)23:38+1:44(5)26:51+2:21(5)
UMKS Kwidzyn Polska1:580:00(1)2:08+0:14(6)3:37+0:37(8)3:01+0:22(3)6:22+2:17(16)2:28+0:15(2)2:49+0:08(3)1:15+0:05(2)3:13+0:37(3)
29:32+2:42(4)33:15+3:10(5)34:00+3:09(5)
2:41+0:21(6)3:43+0:44(13)0:45+0:12(26)
 
6703Kubecová Magdalena35:401:580:00(1)5:36+1:36(13)10:14+3:01(14)13:07+2:51(9)18:19+3:34(9)20:56+2:54(8)23:53+3:09(7)25:26+3:32(6)28:42+4:12(6)
TJ Stadion Nový Bor1:580:00(1)3:38+1:44(20)4:38+1:38(20)2:53+0:14(2)5:12+1:07(6)2:37+0:24(4)2:57+0:16(5)1:33+0:23(6)3:16+0:40(5)
31:41+4:51(6)35:00+4:55(6)35:40+4:49(6)
2:59+0:39(13)3:19+0:20(8)0:40+0:07(13)
 
7724Kulová Laura37:142:34+0:36(16)4:45+0:45(8)8:17+1:04(8)11:49+1:33(8)17:28+2:43(6)20:11+2:09(6)23:36+2:52(6)25:29+3:35(7)29:45+5:15(7)
SKOB Ostrov2:34+0:36(16)2:11+0:17(7)3:32+0:32(6)3:32+0:53(7)5:39+1:34(10)2:43+0:30(5)3:25+0:44(11)1:53+0:43(14)4:16+1:40(14)
33:01+6:11(7)36:27+6:22(7)37:14+6:23(7)
3:16+0:56(15)3:26+0:27(11)0:47+0:14(29)
 
8715Hájková Tereza37:222:18+0:20(7)6:13+2:13(20)10:02+2:49(10)14:01+3:45(10)19:13+4:28(10)22:09+4:07(9)25:23+4:39(9)27:26+5:32(9)30:45+6:15(9)
OOB TJ Turnov2:18+0:20(7)3:55+2:01(23)3:49+0:49(9)3:59+1:20(15)5:12+1:07(6)2:56+0:43(9)3:14+0:33(7)2:03+0:53(19)3:19+0:43(7)
33:34+6:44(9)36:46+6:41(8)37:22+6:31(8)
2:49+0:29(9)3:12+0:13(5)0:36+0:03(5)
 
9711Křístková Veronika38:012:27+0:29(10)4:54+0:54(9)7:54+0:41(5)11:40+1:24(6)17:37+2:52(7)20:42+2:40(7)24:50+4:06(8)26:42+4:48(8)30:29+5:59(8)
OK Roztoky2:27+0:29(10)2:27+0:33(10)3:000:00(1)3:46+1:07(10)5:57+1:52(11)3:05+0:52(10)4:08+1:27(19)1:52+0:42(13)3:47+1:11(12)
33:28+6:38(8)37:23+7:18(9)38:01+7:10(9)
2:59+0:39(13)3:55+0:56(18)0:38+0:05(8)
 
10708Vilémová Eliška39:213:25+1:27(30)5:47+1:47(16)10:28+3:15(16)14:13+3:57(12)21:21+6:36(16)24:15+6:13(13)27:32+6:48(10)29:35+7:41(11)32:59+8:29(10)
Slavia Liberec orienteering3:25+1:27(30)2:22+0:28(8)4:41+1:41(21)3:45+1:06(9)7:08+3:03(23)2:54+0:41(7)3:17+0:36(9)2:03+0:53(19)3:24+0:48(9)
35:46+8:56(10)38:45+8:40(10)39:21+8:30(10)
2:47+0:27(8)2:590:00(1)0:36+0:03(5)
 
11726Tomanová Eliška42:102:05+0:07(4)4:09+0:09(4)7:59+0:46(7)11:45+1:29(7)18:09+3:24(8)22:52+4:50(10)30:52+10:08(14)32:35+10:41(12)35:53+11:23(11)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno2:05+0:07(4)2:04+0:10(4)3:50+0:50(10)3:46+1:07(10)6:24+2:19(17)4:43+2:30(24)8:00+5:19(32)1:43+0:33(9)3:18+0:42(6)
38:28+11:38(11)41:31+11:26(11)42:10+11:19(11)
2:35+0:15(4)3:03+0:04(2)0:39+0:06(11)
 
12709Redlová Barbora44:103:11+1:13(25)5:53+1:53(17)10:27+3:14(15)14:36+4:20(15)20:12+5:27(12)23:17+5:15(11)28:08+7:24(13)33:16+11:22(13)37:00+12:30(13)
SKOB Slaný3:11+1:13(25)2:42+0:48(13)4:34+1:34(17)4:09+1:30(17)5:36+1:31(9)3:05+0:52(10)4:51+2:10(24)5:08+3:58(32)3:44+1:08(11)
39:38+12:48(12)43:27+13:22(12)44:10+13:19(12)
2:38+0:18(5)3:49+0:50(15)0:43+0:10(19)
 
13731Holíková Simona44:264:20+2:22(33)6:59+2:59(22)11:40+4:27(19)15:23+5:07(17)20:04+5:19(11)24:23+6:21(14)32:27+11:43(17)34:04+12:10(15)37:23+12:53(14)
SKOB Ostrov4:20+2:22(33)2:39+0:45(12)4:41+1:41(21)3:43+1:04(8)4:41+0:36(3)4:19+2:06(20)8:04+5:23(34)1:37+0:27(7)3:19+0:43(7)
40:13+13:23(13)43:39+13:34(13)44:26+13:35(13)
2:50+0:30(11)3:26+0:27(11)0:47+0:14(29)
 
14736Könekamp Fabienne45:292:28+0:30(12)5:28+1:28(12)8:50+1:37(9)14:48+4:32(16)21:14+6:29(15)24:35+6:33(15)27:54+7:10(12)33:25+11:31(14)37:26+12:56(15)
Team Hessen2:28+0:30(12)3:00+1:06(17)3:22+0:22(4)5:58+3:19(27)6:26+2:21(19)3:21+1:08(13)3:19+0:38(10)5:31+4:21(33)4:01+1:25(13)
40:57+14:07(15)44:46+14:41(14)45:29+14:38(14)
3:31+1:11(16)3:49+0:50(15)0:43+0:10(19)
 
15706Davidová Noemi46:222:34+0:36(16)5:43+1:43(15)10:05+2:52(11)14:27+4:11(13)20:31+5:46(13)24:11+6:09(12)27:38+6:54(11)29:10+7:16(10)36:35+12:05(12)
ZOOB Rumburk2:34+0:36(16)3:09+1:15(19)4:22+1:22(12)4:22+1:43(22)6:04+1:59(12)3:40+1:27(15)3:27+0:46(12)1:32+0:22(5)7:25+4:49(32)
40:42+13:52(14)45:40+15:35(15)46:22+15:31(15)
4:07+1:47(22)4:58+1:59(25)0:42+0:09(16)
 
16716Lošťáková Sára46:552:29+0:31(14)12:09+8:09(32)16:33+9:20(29)20:27+10:11(26)26:41+11:56(23)30:22+12:20(21)34:28+13:44(20)36:11+14:17(17)40:42+16:12(16)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:29+0:31(14)9:40+7:46(32)4:24+1:24(14)3:54+1:15(14)6:14+2:09(13)3:41+1:28(16)4:06+1:25(18)1:43+0:33(9)4:31+1:55(16)
43:04+16:14(16)46:12+16:07(16)46:55+16:04(16)
2:22+0:02(2)3:08+0:09(3)0:43+0:10(19)
 
17722Urbánková Eva50:343:42+1:44(31)15:39+11:39(33)19:54+12:41(32)23:45+13:29(31)30:10+15:25(30)33:49+15:47(28)37:48+17:04(27)39:38+17:44(26)44:09+19:39(22)
SKOB Ostrov3:42+1:44(31)11:57+10:03(33)4:15+1:15(11)3:51+1:12(13)6:25+2:20(18)3:39+1:26(14)3:59+1:18(16)1:50+0:40(12)4:31+1:55(16)
46:36+19:46(18)49:47+19:42(17)50:34+19:43(17)
2:27+0:07(3)3:11+0:12(4)0:47+0:14(29)
 
18735Neumann Johanna52:002:28+0:30(12)7:58+3:58(25)13:50+6:37(25)18:58+8:42(23)25:56+11:11(21)30:18+12:16(20)33:48+13:04(19)36:11+14:17(17)42:02+17:32(17)
SV Lengefeld2:28+0:30(12)5:30+3:36(26)5:52+2:52(27)5:08+2:29(24)6:58+2:53(21)4:22+2:09(21)3:30+0:49(13)2:23+1:13(22)5:51+3:15(21)
46:22+19:32(17)50:57+20:52(18)52:00+21:09(18)
4:20+2:00(25)4:35+1:36(23)1:03+0:30(34)
 
19725Řeháková Klára52:134:02+2:04(32)7:50+3:50(24)12:21+5:08(21)16:42+6:26(19)24:15+9:30(19)29:06+11:04(18)34:30+13:46(21)36:12+14:18(19)42:50+18:20(19)
SKOB Frýdek - Místek4:02+2:04(32)3:48+1:54(21)4:31+1:31(15)4:21+1:42(21)7:33+3:28(25)4:51+2:38(25)5:24+2:43(29)1:42+0:32(8)6:38+4:02(28)
46:55+20:05(19)51:27+21:22(19)52:13+21:22(19)
4:05+1:45(21)4:32+1:33(22)0:46+0:13(27)
 
20732Knoll Annkathrin52:142:31+0:33(15)5:05+1:05(10)20:18+13:05(33)24:34+14:18(32)29:50+15:05(29)32:38+14:36(25)35:52+15:08(22)37:48+15:54(22)42:40+18:10(18)
Bielefelder TG2:31+0:33(15)2:34+0:40(11)15:13+12:13(34)4:16+1:37(19)5:16+1:11(8)2:48+0:35(6)3:14+0:33(7)1:56+0:46(17)4:52+2:16(19)
47:38+20:48(20)51:30+21:25(20)52:14+21:23(20)
4:58+2:38(28)3:52+0:53(17)0:44+0:11(23)
 
21713Škáchová Zuzana52:452:08+0:10(6)4:31+0:31(7)10:09+2:56(12)14:10+3:54(11)20:58+6:13(14)32:44+14:42(26)37:41+16:57(26)39:55+18:01(27)44:17+19:47(23)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:08+0:10(6)2:23+0:29(9)5:38+2:38(26)4:01+1:22(16)6:48+2:43(20)11:46+9:33(34)4:57+2:16(26)2:14+1:04(21)4:22+1:46(15)
48:03+21:13(21)52:06+22:01(21)52:45+21:54(21)
3:46+1:26(17)4:03+1:04(19)0:39+0:06(11)
 
22702Krejčová Hana52:462:24+0:26(9)7:47+3:47(23)12:59+5:46(22)18:47+8:31(22)23:30+8:45(18)26:24+8:22(16)31:17+10:33(15)36:59+15:05(21)44:31+20:01(24)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:24+0:26(9)5:23+3:29(25)5:12+2:12(24)5:48+3:09(25)4:43+0:38(4)2:54+0:41(7)4:53+2:12(25)5:42+4:32(34)7:32+4:56(33)
48:26+21:36(22)52:09+22:04(22)52:46+21:55(22)
3:55+1:35(19)3:43+0:44(13)0:37+0:04(7)
 
23727Ševčíková Anežka54:332:45+0:47(19)6:36+2:36(21)11:13+4:00(18)18:15+7:59(21)26:03+11:18(22)30:01+11:59(19)33:34+12:50(18)36:50+14:56(20)43:00+18:30(20)
SKOB Ostrov2:45+0:47(19)3:51+1:57(22)4:37+1:37(19)7:02+4:23(31)7:48+3:43(27)3:58+1:45(18)3:33+0:52(14)3:16+2:06(28)6:10+3:34(24)
48:27+21:37(23)53:50+23:45(23)54:33+23:42(23)
5:27+3:07(29)5:23+2:24(31)0:43+0:10(19)
 
24728Petrášová Kateřina55:072:36+0:38(18)5:27+1:27(11)11:01+3:48(17)19:36+9:20(25)27:16+12:31(24)32:12+14:10(24)37:20+16:36(24)39:15+17:21(24)45:49+21:19(27)
BETA URSUS Orienteering2:36+0:38(18)2:51+0:57(14)5:34+2:34(25)8:35+5:56(32)7:40+3:35(26)4:56+2:43(26)5:08+2:27(27)1:55+0:45(15)6:34+3:58(27)
49:58+23:08(26)54:27+24:22(24)55:07+24:16(24)
4:09+1:49(23)4:29+1:30(21)0:40+0:07(13)
 
25712Izáková Eva55:493:05+1:07(24)9:32+5:32(29)15:28+8:15(28)21:33+11:17(28)28:52+14:07(28)33:14+15:12(27)37:32+16:48(25)39:27+17:33(25)44:08+19:38(21)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:05+1:07(24)6:27+4:33(29)5:56+2:56(29)6:05+3:26(29)7:19+3:14(24)4:22+2:09(21)4:18+1:37(21)1:55+0:45(15)4:41+2:05(18)
49:05+22:15(24)54:58+24:53(25)55:49+24:58(25)
4:57+2:37(27)5:53+2:54(32)0:51+0:18(33)
 
26733Kurucová Adriana55:503:15+1:17(28)9:07+5:07(26)15:01+7:48(27)21:01+10:45(27)27:59+13:14(27)32:10+14:08(23)36:21+15:37(23)38:44+16:50(23)45:01+20:31(25)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov3:15+1:17(28)5:52+3:58(27)5:54+2:54(28)6:00+3:21(28)6:58+2:53(21)4:11+1:58(19)4:11+1:30(20)2:23+1:13(22)6:17+3:41(26)
50:32+23:42(27)55:08+25:03(26)55:50+24:59(26)
5:31+3:11(31)4:36+1:37(24)0:42+0:09(16)
 
27730Vlašímská Bára56:234:52+2:54(34)9:12+5:12(28)13:44+6:31(24)17:34+7:18(20)31:13+16:28(31)36:22+18:20(31)40:45+20:01(30)42:33+20:39(30)47:47+23:17(28)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:52+2:54(34)4:20+2:26(24)4:32+1:32(16)3:50+1:11(12)13:39+9:34(34)5:09+2:56(27)4:23+1:42(22)1:48+0:38(11)5:14+2:38(20)
51:34+24:44(28)55:39+25:34(27)56:23+25:32(27)
3:47+1:27(18)4:05+1:06(20)0:44+0:11(23)
 
28737Gerber Joelle58:272:50+0:52(21)5:55+1:55(18)16:38+9:25(30)21:41+11:25(29)27:58+13:13(26)35:27+17:25(30)39:29+18:45(29)41:30+19:36(28)48:44+24:14(30)
Ulu’s Reisewelt2:50+0:52(21)3:05+1:11(18)10:43+7:43(33)5:03+2:24(23)6:17+2:12(15)7:29+5:16(32)4:02+1:21(17)2:01+0:51(18)7:14+4:38(31)
52:44+25:54(29)57:49+27:44(28)58:27+27:36(28)
4:00+1:40(20)5:05+2:06(27)0:38+0:05(8)
 
29729Holíková Petra59:213:11+1:13(25)6:06+2:06(19)12:16+5:03(20)16:30+6:14(18)24:37+9:52(20)31:17+13:15(22)38:33+17:49(28)41:54+20:00(29)47:57+23:27(29)
SKOB Ostrov3:11+1:13(25)2:55+1:01(16)6:10+3:10(30)4:14+1:35(18)8:07+4:02(29)6:40+4:27(30)7:16+4:35(31)3:21+2:11(29)6:03+3:27(23)
53:28+26:38(30)58:48+28:43(29)59:21+28:30(29)
5:31+3:11(31)5:20+2:21(29)0:330:00(1)
 
30707Křístková Viktorie61:162:46+0:48(20)5:37+1:37(14)10:11+2:58(13)14:27+4:11(13)22:37+7:52(17)27:18+9:16(17)31:45+11:01(16)34:16+12:22(16)45:19+20:49(26)
OK Roztoky2:46+0:48(20)2:51+0:57(14)4:34+1:34(17)4:16+1:37(19)8:10+4:05(30)4:41+2:28(23)4:27+1:46(23)2:31+1:21(26)11:03+8:27(34)
49:28+22:38(25)60:41+30:36(30)61:16+30:25(30)
4:09+1:49(23)11:13+8:14(34)0:35+0:02(2)
 
31710Kohoutková Klára62:223:02+1:04(23)9:10+5:10(27)13:33+6:20(23)19:27+9:11(24)27:38+12:53(25)34:15+16:13(29)41:22+20:38(31)44:48+22:54(31)50:58+26:28(31)
KOB Baník Sokolov3:02+1:04(23)6:08+4:14(28)4:23+1:23(13)5:54+3:15(26)8:11+4:06(31)6:37+4:24(29)7:07+4:26(30)3:26+2:16(30)6:10+3:34(24)
56:26+29:36(31)61:47+31:42(31)62:22+31:31(31)
5:28+3:08(30)5:21+2:22(30)0:35+0:02(2)
 
32701Dittrtová Rozálie65:113:13+1:15(27)10:03+6:03(31)14:45+7:32(26)23:30+13:14(30)31:29+16:44(32)39:32+21:30(32)44:45+24:01(32)47:22+25:28(32)53:24+28:54(32)
SK Los Mělník3:13+1:15(27)6:50+4:56(30)4:42+1:42(23)8:45+6:06(33)7:59+3:54(28)8:03+5:50(33)5:13+2:32(28)2:37+1:27(27)6:02+3:26(22)
59:23+32:33(32)64:36+34:31(32)65:11+34:20(32)
5:59+3:39(33)5:13+2:14(28)0:35+0:02(2)
 
33739Cuninková Katarína72:013:20+1:22(29)20:21+16:21(34)27:33+20:20(34)34:31+24:15(34)42:50+28:05(34)48:02+30:00(34)51:58+31:14(33)54:26+32:32(33)61:31+37:01(33)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov3:20+1:22(29)17:01+15:07(34)7:12+4:12(31)6:58+4:19(30)8:19+4:14(32)5:12+2:59(28)3:56+1:15(15)2:28+1:18(25)7:05+4:29(29)
66:17+39:27(33)71:17+41:12(33)72:01+41:10(33)
4:46+2:26(26)5:00+2:01(26)0:44+0:11(23)
 
34721Neuerová Anna81:312:54+0:56(22)9:59+5:59(30)19:33+12:20(31)28:47+18:31(33)40:03+25:18(33)46:49+28:47(33)54:50+34:06(34)58:25+36:31(34)65:38+41:08(34)
OK Dobříš2:54+0:56(22)7:05+5:11(31)9:34+6:34(32)9:14+6:35(34)11:16+7:11(33)6:46+4:33(31)8:01+5:20(33)3:35+2:25(31)7:13+4:37(30)
71:57+45:07(34)80:42+50:37(34)81:31+50:40(34)
6:19+3:59(34)8:45+5:46(33)0:49+0:16(32)
 
 
738Horst Ulladns
Team Hessen
 
740Gebhardt Janadns
Team Hessen
 
 
 
 
D16 (24)4,3 km 140 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(65)2(71)3(33)4(72)5(38)6(40)7(73)8(46)9(47)
10(76)11(63)12(34)13(81)14(57)15(100)Finish
 
1811Poborská Eliška36:282:11+0:25(7)3:48+0:16(4)5:430:00(1)8:420:00(1)12:28+0:03(2)18:080:00(1)21:270:00(1)22:380:00(1)23:360:00(1)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:11+0:25(7)1:370:00(1)1:55+0:01(2)2:59+0:02(2)3:46+0:13(3)5:400:00(1)3:19+0:33(6)1:11+0:06(2)0:58+0:03(3)
26:570:00(1)29:360:00(1)31:280:00(1)33:240:00(1)34:460:00(1)35:550:00(1)36:280:00(1)
3:21+0:01(2)2:390:00(1)1:520:00(1)1:56+0:10(4)1:22+0:04(2)1:09+0:05(3)0:330:00(1)
 
2815Smutná Anna Marie38:182:02+0:16(3)3:47+0:15(3)5:52+0:09(3)8:49+0:07(2)13:13+0:48(3)18:55+0:47(3)23:00+1:33(4)24:05+1:27(4)25:00+1:24(4)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:02+0:16(3)1:45+0:08(2)2:05+0:11(3)2:570:00(1)4:24+0:51(5)5:42+0:02(2)4:05+1:19(10)1:050:00(1)0:550:00(1)
28:27+1:30(4)31:08+1:32(3)33:22+1:54(4)35:16+1:52(3)36:34+1:48(3)37:44+1:49(2)38:18+1:50(2)
3:27+0:07(3)2:41+0:02(2)2:14+0:22(5)1:54+0:08(3)1:180:00(1)1:10+0:06(5)0:34+0:01(2)
 
3807Tichá Dorotea38:301:55+0:09(2)3:46+0:14(2)5:58+0:15(5)9:49+1:07(6)13:33+1:08(5)19:34+1:26(4)22:20+0:53(3)23:44+1:06(3)24:50+1:14(3)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:55+0:09(2)1:51+0:14(5)2:12+0:18(4)3:51+0:54(7)3:44+0:11(2)6:01+0:21(4)2:460:00(1)1:24+0:19(5)1:06+0:11(7)
28:25+1:28(3)31:11+1:35(4)33:09+1:41(3)34:58+1:34(2)36:33+1:47(2)37:47+1:52(3)38:30+2:02(3)
3:35+0:15(5)2:46+0:07(4)1:58+0:06(2)1:49+0:03(2)1:35+0:17(5)1:14+0:10(7)0:43+0:10(12)
 
4808Martanová Lea39:122:08+0:22(4)3:54+0:22(5)5:48+0:05(2)8:52+0:10(3)12:250:00(1)18:52+0:44(2)21:46+0:19(2)22:59+0:21(2)24:11+0:35(2)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:08+0:22(4)1:46+0:09(3)1:540:00(1)3:04+0:07(3)3:330:00(1)6:27+0:47(5)2:54+0:08(2)1:13+0:08(3)1:12+0:17(9)
27:45+0:48(2)30:48+1:12(2)32:57+1:29(2)35:16+1:52(3)37:15+2:29(4)38:30+2:35(4)39:12+2:44(4)
3:34+0:14(4)3:03+0:24(6)2:09+0:17(4)2:19+0:33(9)1:59+0:41(12)1:15+0:11(8)0:42+0:09(11)
 
5803Černá Ema39:582:10+0:24(6)4:02+0:30(6)6:17+0:34(6)9:33+0:51(5)15:00+2:35(7)20:48+2:40(5)23:50+2:23(5)25:06+2:28(5)26:53+3:17(5)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:10+0:24(6)1:52+0:15(6)2:15+0:21(5)3:16+0:19(5)5:27+1:54(11)5:48+0:08(3)3:02+0:16(3)1:16+0:11(4)1:47+0:52(17)
30:13+3:16(5)32:58+3:22(5)35:01+3:33(5)36:47+3:23(5)38:12+3:26(5)39:19+3:24(5)39:58+3:30(5)
3:200:00(1)2:45+0:06(3)2:03+0:11(3)1:460:00(1)1:25+0:07(4)1:07+0:03(2)0:39+0:06(7)
 
6825Krempińska Julia43:152:09+0:23(5)4:02+0:30(6)6:33+0:50(7)10:16+1:34(7)14:44+2:19(6)21:54+3:46(7)25:14+3:47(6)26:55+4:17(6)28:06+4:30(6)
UKS Azymut Pabianice2:09+0:23(5)1:53+0:16(7)2:31+0:37(9)3:43+0:46(6)4:28+0:55(6)7:10+1:30(6)3:20+0:34(8)1:41+0:36(6)1:11+0:16(8)
31:54+4:57(6)35:05+5:29(6)37:25+5:57(6)39:21+5:57(6)41:07+6:21(6)42:30+6:35(6)43:15+6:47(6)
3:48+0:28(6)3:11+0:32(8)2:20+0:28(6)1:56+0:10(4)1:46+0:28(7)1:23+0:19(12)0:45+0:12(17)
 
7822Könekamp Maira46:442:23+0:37(10)4:28+0:56(10)6:43+1:00(8)12:02+3:20(10)16:48+4:23(8)24:30+6:22(8)27:37+6:10(8)30:15+7:37(8)31:42+8:06(8)
Team Hessen2:23+0:37(10)2:05+0:28(9)2:15+0:21(5)5:19+2:22(14)4:46+1:13(7)7:42+2:02(8)3:07+0:21(4)2:38+1:33(15)1:27+0:32(13)
35:47+8:50(8)38:36+9:00(8)41:22+9:54(8)43:41+10:17(8)45:04+10:18(8)46:08+10:13(8)46:44+10:16(7)
4:05+0:45(9)2:49+0:10(5)2:46+0:54(9)2:19+0:33(9)1:23+0:05(3)1:040:00(1)0:36+0:03(4)
 
8801Krejčová Lucie46:451:460:00(1)3:320:00(1)5:53+0:10(4)9:02+0:20(4)13:15+0:50(4)21:22+3:14(6)25:55+4:28(7)27:37+4:59(7)28:42+5:06(7)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:460:00(1)1:46+0:09(3)2:21+0:27(8)3:09+0:12(4)4:13+0:40(4)8:07+2:27(9)4:33+1:47(16)1:42+0:37(7)1:05+0:10(6)
34:12+7:15(7)37:34+7:58(7)40:40+9:12(7)42:57+9:33(7)44:42+9:56(7)46:06+10:11(7)46:45+10:17(8)
5:30+2:10(12)3:22+0:43(9)3:06+1:14(11)2:17+0:31(7)1:45+0:27(6)1:24+0:20(13)0:39+0:06(7)
 
9814Pavlíčková Hana48:552:24+0:38(11)4:54+1:22(13)7:47+2:04(13)11:49+3:07(9)17:03+4:38(9)25:26+7:18(9)28:42+7:15(9)31:14+8:36(10)32:13+8:37(9)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:24+0:38(11)2:30+0:53(15)2:53+0:59(11)4:02+1:05(9)5:14+1:41(9)8:23+2:43(12)3:16+0:30(5)2:32+1:27(14)0:59+0:04(4)
36:02+9:05(9)40:07+10:31(10)42:36+11:08(9)44:54+11:30(9)46:44+11:58(9)48:11+12:16(9)48:55+12:27(9)
3:49+0:29(7)4:05+1:26(12)2:29+0:37(7)2:18+0:32(8)1:50+0:32(10)1:27+0:23(14)0:44+0:11(14)
 
10818Šafaříková Lucie52:472:18+0:32(9)4:23+0:51(8)7:38+1:55(12)13:07+4:25(13)19:03+6:38(14)27:22+9:14(12)31:40+10:13(12)33:25+10:47(11)35:25+11:49(11)
Orientační sporty Písek2:18+0:32(9)2:05+0:28(9)3:15+1:21(16)5:29+2:32(17)5:56+2:23(15)8:19+2:39(11)4:18+1:32(12)1:45+0:40(8)2:00+1:05(18)
39:37+12:40(12)43:10+13:34(11)46:22+14:54(10)48:58+15:34(10)50:44+15:58(10)52:03+16:08(10)52:47+16:19(10)
4:12+0:52(11)3:33+0:54(10)3:12+1:20(12)2:36+0:50(14)1:46+0:28(7)1:19+0:15(10)0:44+0:11(14)
 
11820Nejedlá Klára54:382:30+0:44(13)4:26+0:54(9)7:24+1:41(11)13:11+4:29(14)18:00+5:35(10)27:53+9:45(13)32:07+10:40(13)34:07+11:29(12)35:27+11:51(12)
SKOB Ostrov2:30+0:44(13)1:56+0:19(8)2:58+1:04(13)5:47+2:50(19)4:49+1:16(8)9:53+4:13(15)4:14+1:28(11)2:00+0:55(10)1:20+0:25(11)
39:30+12:33(11)45:40+16:04(12)48:21+16:53(12)50:51+17:27(12)52:49+18:03(12)53:58+18:03(11)54:38+18:10(11)
4:03+0:43(8)6:10+3:31(21)2:41+0:49(8)2:30+0:44(13)1:58+0:40(11)1:09+0:05(3)0:40+0:07(9)
 
12813Nekvasilová Tereza54:392:25+0:39(12)4:35+1:03(12)6:51+1:08(9)10:48+2:06(8)18:03+5:38(11)25:32+7:24(10)28:51+7:24(10)31:01+8:23(9)32:19+8:43(10)
Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:25+0:39(12)2:10+0:33(11)2:16+0:22(7)3:57+1:00(8)7:15+3:42(17)7:29+1:49(7)3:19+0:33(6)2:10+1:05(12)1:18+0:23(10)
36:24+9:27(10)39:29+9:53(9)47:41+16:13(11)49:38+16:14(11)52:41+17:55(11)53:58+18:03(11)54:39+18:11(12)
4:05+0:45(9)3:05+0:26(7)8:12+6:20(21)1:57+0:11(6)3:03+1:45(21)1:17+0:13(9)0:41+0:08(10)
 
13823Porubská Lenka57:232:40+0:54(15)5:14+1:42(16)8:13+2:30(14)12:57+4:15(12)18:18+5:53(13)26:29+8:21(11)30:50+9:23(11)34:16+11:38(13)35:39+12:03(13)
ŠK Triturus Nitra2:40+0:54(15)2:34+0:57(17)2:59+1:05(14)4:44+1:47(10)5:21+1:48(10)8:11+2:31(10)4:21+1:35(15)3:26+2:21(18)1:23+0:28(12)
41:44+14:47(13)46:34+16:58(13)50:03+18:35(13)52:32+19:08(13)55:23+20:37(13)56:35+20:40(13)57:23+20:55(13)
6:05+2:45(15)4:50+2:11(18)3:29+1:37(13)2:29+0:43(12)2:51+1:33(20)1:12+0:08(6)0:48+0:15(20)
 
14821Kowsky Victoria64:102:53+1:07(17)5:32+2:00(17)8:26+2:43(15)14:40+5:58(16)20:34+8:09(15)33:41+15:33(16)38:21+16:54(16)40:42+18:04(14)42:19+18:43(14)
OK Mark Brandenburg2:53+1:07(17)2:39+1:02(18)2:54+1:00(12)6:14+3:17(21)5:54+2:21(14)13:07+7:27(20)4:40+1:54(18)2:21+1:16(13)1:37+0:42(15)
47:56+20:59(14)52:16+22:40(14)56:25+24:57(14)59:27+26:03(14)61:50+27:04(14)63:27+27:32(14)64:10+27:42(14)
5:37+2:17(14)4:20+1:41(13)4:09+2:17(17)3:02+1:16(15)2:23+1:05(18)1:37+0:33(18)0:43+0:10(12)
 
15826Neumann Lena64:382:52+1:06(16)6:29+2:57(19)13:39+7:56(20)18:40+9:58(19)24:22+11:57(18)34:09+16:01(17)39:50+18:23(17)41:55+19:17(15)43:23+19:47(15)
SV Lengefeld2:52+1:06(16)3:37+2:00(22)7:10+5:16(21)5:01+2:04(12)5:42+2:09(13)9:47+4:07(14)5:41+2:55(21)2:05+1:00(11)1:28+0:33(14)
50:11+23:14(15)55:10+25:34(15)58:13+26:45(15)60:38+27:14(15)62:26+27:40(15)63:48+27:53(15)64:38+28:10(15)
6:48+3:28(17)4:59+2:20(19)3:03+1:11(10)2:25+0:39(11)1:48+0:30(9)1:22+0:18(11)0:50+0:17(22)
 
16812Křístková Magdalena67:083:48+2:02(20)7:22+3:50(20)14:32+8:49(21)19:16+10:34(20)26:43+14:18(19)37:56+19:48(19)42:36+21:09(19)44:35+21:57(16)46:17+22:41(16)
OK Roztoky3:48+2:02(20)3:34+1:57(21)7:10+5:16(21)4:44+1:47(10)7:27+3:54(20)11:13+5:33(17)4:40+1:54(18)1:59+0:54(9)1:42+0:47(16)
52:22+25:25(16)56:04+26:28(16)59:36+28:08(16)62:46+29:22(16)64:56+30:10(16)66:24+30:29(16)67:08+30:40(16)
6:05+2:45(15)3:42+1:03(11)3:32+1:40(14)3:10+1:24(16)2:10+0:52(14)1:28+0:24(15)0:44+0:11(14)
 
17805Mandáková Tereza77:393:02+1:16(18)5:12+1:40(15)8:52+3:09(16)14:13+5:31(15)21:39+9:14(16)32:53+14:45(15)37:40+16:13(15)47:14+24:36(17)48:18+24:42(17)
SK Los Mělník3:02+1:16(18)2:10+0:33(11)3:40+1:46(18)5:21+2:24(15)7:26+3:53(19)11:14+5:34(18)4:47+2:01(20)9:34+8:29(21)1:04+0:09(5)
56:54+29:57(17)61:18+31:42(17)65:33+34:05(17)72:59+39:35(17)75:21+40:35(17)76:53+40:58(17)77:39+41:11(17)
8:36+5:16(20)4:24+1:45(14)4:15+2:23(18)7:26+5:40(20)2:22+1:04(16)1:32+0:28(17)0:46+0:13(18)
 
18817Křížková Marie79:414:38+2:52(22)7:24+3:52(21)10:43+5:00(18)16:14+7:32(17)23:33+11:08(17)37:08+19:00(18)41:04+19:37(18)49:18+26:40(18)50:13+26:37(18)
KČT Aš4:38+2:52(22)2:46+1:09(20)3:19+1:25(17)5:31+2:34(18)7:19+3:46(18)13:35+7:55(21)3:56+1:10(9)8:14+7:09(20)0:550:00(1)
58:51+31:54(18)63:17+33:41(18)67:38+36:10(18)75:01+41:37(18)77:23+42:37(18)78:54+42:59(18)79:41+43:13(18)43:59
8:38+5:18(21)4:26+1:47(15)4:21+2:29(19)7:23+5:37(19)2:22+1:04(16)1:31+0:27(16)0:47+0:14(19)*47
 
19824Schneider Thabita80:113:30+1:44(19)6:09+2:37(18)9:11+3:28(17)18:25+9:43(18)35:56+23:31(23)44:55+26:47(20)49:13+27:46(20)53:03+30:25(19)56:53+33:17(19)
Ulu’s Reisewelt3:30+1:44(19)2:39+1:02(18)3:02+1:08(15)9:14+6:17(23)17:31+13:58(23)8:59+3:19(13)4:18+1:32(12)3:50+2:45(19)3:50+2:55(20)
63:56+36:59(19)68:30+38:54(19)72:22+40:54(19)75:38+42:14(19)77:58+43:12(19)79:37+43:42(19)80:11+43:43(19)
7:03+3:43(18)4:34+1:55(16)3:52+2:00(16)3:16+1:30(17)2:20+1:02(15)1:39+0:35(19)0:34+0:01(2)
 
20809Pilátová Amálie88:2712:59+11:13(23)15:26+11:54(23)19:16+13:33(23)26:31+17:49(23)34:27+22:02(21)47:10+29:02(21)51:46+30:19(21)54:58+32:20(20)61:18+37:42(20)
KOB Kladno12:59+11:13(23)2:27+0:50(14)3:50+1:56(19)7:15+4:18(22)7:56+4:23(21)12:43+7:03(19)4:36+1:50(17)3:12+2:07(16)6:20+5:25(21)
66:50+39:53(20)71:33+41:57(20)76:26+44:58(20)84:06+50:42(20)86:07+51:21(20)87:50+51:55(20)88:27+51:59(20)
5:32+2:12(13)4:43+2:04(17)4:53+3:01(20)7:40+5:54(21)2:01+0:43(13)1:43+0:39(20)0:37+0:04(5)
 
21819Dítková Markéta94:204:12+2:26(21)8:22+4:50(22)13:23+7:40(19)19:29+10:47(21)35:49+23:24(22)54:43+36:35(23)61:36+40:09(22)64:48+42:10(21)68:10+44:34(21)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:12+2:26(21)4:10+2:33(23)5:01+3:07(20)6:06+3:09(20)16:20+12:47(22)18:54+13:14(22)6:53+4:07(22)3:12+2:07(16)3:22+2:27(19)
76:00+49:03(21)81:41+52:05(21)85:24+53:56(21)88:58+55:34(21)91:38+56:52(21)93:32+57:37(21)94:20+57:52(21)
7:50+4:30(19)5:41+3:02(20)3:43+1:51(15)3:34+1:48(18)2:40+1:22(19)1:54+0:50(21)0:48+0:15(20)
 
 
816Pecko Sáramp2:12+0:26(8)4:32+1:00(11)7:16+1:33(10)12:29+3:47(11)18:08+5:43(12)28:54+10:46(14)33:14+11:47(14)-----36:33
SKOB Ostrov2:12+0:26(8)2:20+0:43(13)2:44+0:50(10)5:13+2:16(13)5:39+2:06(12)10:46+5:06(16)4:20+1:34(14)3:19
40:3246:4449:2651:5453:5054:5755:35
3:596:122:422:281:561:070:38+0:05(6)
 
810Karpíšková Kateřinamp2:36+0:50(14)5:08+1:36(14)15:23+9:40(22)20:50+12:08(22)27:16+14:51(20)54:36+36:28(22)---------------
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice2:36+0:50(14)2:32+0:55(16)10:15+8:21(23)5:27+2:30(16)6:26+2:53(16)27:20+21:40(23)
70:2475:03----------82:3184:1185:04
15:484:397:281:400:53+0:20(23)
 
827Bechtel Jasmindns
Team Hessen
 
 
 
 
D18 (13)5,3 km 160 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(70)2(72)3(32)4(35)5(82)6(83)7(122)8(44)9(87)
10(46)11(39)12(42)13(76)14(88)15(85)16(81)17(100)Finish
 
1903Martanová Elin53:532:30+0:01(2)4:440:00(1)5:260:00(1)9:580:00(1)14:280:00(1)18:350:00(1)26:100:00(1)28:090:00(1)31:020:00(1)
Slavia Liberec orienteering2:30+0:01(2)2:140:00(1)0:420:00(1)4:320:00(1)4:300:00(1)4:07+2:14(11)7:350:00(1)1:59+0:11(4)2:530:00(1)
33:200:00(1)37:270:00(1)40:460:00(1)43:270:00(1)46:460:00(1)49:460:00(1)50:560:00(1)53:090:00(1)53:530:00(1)
2:180:00(1)4:070:00(1)3:19+0:41(4)2:410:00(1)3:19+0:45(7)3:000:00(1)1:10+0:05(3)2:13+0:03(3)0:44+0:04(4)
 
2910Petriláková Anežka Rozárie58:262:290:00(1)5:42+0:58(3)6:26+1:00(3)11:24+1:26(3)16:35+2:07(2)18:47+0:12(2)27:26+1:16(2)29:36+1:27(2)33:08+2:06(2)
OK Dobříš2:290:00(1)3:13+0:59(6)0:44+0:02(4)4:58+0:26(5)5:11+0:41(2)2:12+0:19(2)8:39+1:04(5)2:10+0:22(6)3:32+0:39(5)
36:22+3:02(3)41:22+3:55(2)44:48+4:02(3)48:27+5:00(3)51:01+4:15(3)54:23+4:37(2)55:34+4:38(2)57:46+4:37(2)58:26+4:33(2)
3:14+0:56(8)5:00+0:53(3)3:26+0:48(6)3:39+0:58(7)2:340:00(1)3:22+0:22(2)1:11+0:06(4)2:12+0:02(2)0:400:00(1)
 
3911Pudlis Natalia59:112:33+0:04(3)5:15+0:31(2)5:58+0:32(2)10:49+0:51(2)17:35+3:07(4)19:28+0:53(3)28:19+2:09(3)30:07+1:58(3)33:46+2:44(3)
UMKS Kwidzyn Polska2:33+0:04(3)2:42+0:28(2)0:43+0:01(2)4:51+0:19(4)6:46+2:16(6)1:530:00(1)8:51+1:16(6)1:480:00(1)3:39+0:46(7)
36:21+3:01(2)41:27+4:00(3)44:05+3:19(2)47:38+4:11(2)50:40+3:54(2)54:52+5:06(3)55:57+5:01(3)58:21+5:12(3)59:11+5:18(3)
2:35+0:17(3)5:06+0:59(5)2:380:00(1)3:33+0:52(6)3:02+0:28(3)4:12+1:12(7)1:050:00(1)2:24+0:14(7)0:50+0:10(10)
 
4907Šritrová Lenka61:012:40+0:11(6)6:03+1:19(5)6:48+1:22(5)11:36+1:38(4)16:58+2:30(3)21:26+2:51(5)30:25+4:15(4)32:18+4:09(5)35:27+4:25(4)
OOB TJ Turnov2:40+0:11(6)3:23+1:09(8)0:45+0:03(5)4:48+0:16(2)5:22+0:52(3)4:28+2:35(13)8:59+1:24(7)1:53+0:05(3)3:09+0:16(2)
38:24+5:04(5)43:22+5:55(5)46:08+5:22(4)49:39+6:12(4)52:37+5:51(4)56:43+6:57(5)57:48+6:52(4)60:11+7:02(4)61:01+7:08(4)
2:57+0:39(6)4:58+0:51(2)2:46+0:08(2)3:31+0:50(4)2:58+0:24(2)4:06+1:06(5)1:050:00(1)2:23+0:13(6)0:50+0:10(10)
 
5901Linková Lucie61:032:37+0:08(4)5:51+1:07(4)6:40+1:14(4)12:18+2:20(6)18:09+3:41(5)22:09+3:34(6)30:25+4:15(4)32:17+4:08(4)35:57+4:55(5)
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.2:37+0:08(4)3:14+1:00(7)0:49+0:07(7)5:38+1:06(8)5:51+1:21(4)4:00+2:07(10)8:16+0:41(2)1:52+0:04(2)3:40+0:47(8)
38:21+5:01(4)43:21+5:54(4)46:45+5:59(5)49:43+6:16(5)52:51+6:05(5)56:26+6:40(4)57:51+6:55(5)60:18+7:09(5)61:03+7:10(5)
2:24+0:06(2)5:00+0:53(3)3:24+0:46(5)2:58+0:17(2)3:08+0:34(6)3:35+0:35(4)1:25+0:20(5)2:27+0:17(8)0:45+0:05(6)
 
6909Pavlová Martina65:573:20+0:51(10)6:08+1:24(6)7:09+1:43(8)12:25+2:27(7)19:01+4:33(6)21:15+2:40(4)30:42+4:32(6)33:44+5:35(6)37:26+6:24(6)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice3:20+0:51(10)2:48+0:34(4)1:01+0:19(11)5:16+0:44(6)6:36+2:06(5)2:14+0:21(3)9:27+1:52(9)3:02+1:14(10)3:42+0:49(10)
40:10+6:50(6)46:03+8:36(6)49:07+8:21(6)52:29+9:02(6)56:06+9:20(6)60:15+10:29(6)62:01+11:05(6)65:16+12:07(6)65:57+12:04(6)
2:44+0:26(4)5:53+1:46(8)3:04+0:26(3)3:22+0:41(3)3:37+1:03(9)4:09+1:09(6)1:46+0:41(8)3:15+1:05(12)0:41+0:01(2)
 
7912Kunkelmann Jana71:583:26+0:57(11)6:35+1:51(9)7:25+1:59(9)12:13+2:15(5)19:35+5:07(7)22:47+4:12(7)31:12+5:02(7)34:55+6:46(8)38:27+7:25(8)
Team Hessen3:26+0:57(11)3:09+0:55(5)0:50+0:08(8)4:48+0:16(2)7:22+2:52(10)3:12+1:19(8)8:25+0:50(3)3:43+1:55(12)3:32+0:39(5)
41:23+8:03(7)48:28+11:01(7)55:14+14:28(7)58:45+15:18(7)61:48+15:02(7)66:18+16:32(7)69:00+18:04(7)71:14+18:05(7)71:58+18:05(7)
2:56+0:38(5)7:05+2:58(9)6:46+4:08(10)3:31+0:50(4)3:03+0:29(5)4:30+1:30(8)2:42+1:37(11)2:14+0:04(4)0:44+0:04(4)
 
8915Zapalačová Petra75:512:55+0:26(8)8:53+4:09(11)9:44+4:18(11)16:25+6:27(11)23:45+9:17(10)26:05+7:30(10)36:29+10:19(10)38:45+10:36(10)42:26+11:24(10)
OK Doksy2:55+0:26(8)5:58+3:44(13)0:51+0:09(9)6:41+2:09(11)7:20+2:50(9)2:20+0:27(4)10:24+2:49(12)2:16+0:28(8)3:41+0:48(9)
47:22+14:02(9)54:28+17:01(9)58:11+17:25(9)62:03+18:36(8)65:38+18:52(8)70:12+20:26(8)71:57+21:01(8)74:58+21:49(8)75:51+21:58(8)
4:56+2:38(10)7:06+2:59(10)3:43+1:05(7)3:52+1:11(8)3:35+1:01(8)4:34+1:34(10)1:45+0:40(7)3:01+0:51(11)0:53+0:13(12)
 
9914Gniewkowska Julia79:162:50+0:21(7)6:18+1:34(8)7:01+1:35(7)12:34+2:36(8)19:43+5:15(8)23:53+5:18(9)32:28+6:18(8)34:38+6:29(7)37:53+6:51(7)
Azymut 45 Gdynia2:50+0:21(7)3:28+1:14(9)0:43+0:01(2)5:33+1:01(7)7:09+2:39(7)4:10+2:17(12)8:35+1:00(4)2:10+0:22(6)3:15+0:22(3)
49:01+15:41(10)56:30+19:03(11)61:27+20:41(11)65:32+22:05(10)70:46+24:00(10)74:18+24:32(9)75:54+24:58(9)78:28+25:19(9)79:16+25:23(9)
11:08+8:50(12)7:29+3:22(11)4:57+2:19(9)4:05+1:24(9)5:14+2:40(11)3:32+0:32(3)1:36+0:31(6)2:34+0:24(9)0:48+0:08(8)
 
10904Geislerová Aneta84:242:38+0:09(5)6:08+1:24(6)6:56+1:30(6)12:38+2:40(9)19:54+5:26(9)23:15+4:40(8)33:32+7:22(9)36:26+8:17(9)40:16+9:14(9)
KOB Kladno2:38+0:09(5)3:30+1:16(10)0:48+0:06(6)5:42+1:10(9)7:16+2:46(8)3:21+1:28(9)10:17+2:42(11)2:54+1:06(9)3:50+0:57(12)
43:36+10:16(8)48:45+11:18(8)57:35+16:49(8)63:40+20:13(9)69:10+22:24(9)78:01+28:15(10)81:22+30:26(10)83:39+30:30(10)84:24+30:31(10)
3:20+1:02(9)5:09+1:02(6)8:50+6:12(12)6:05+3:24(11)5:30+2:56(12)8:51+5:51(12)3:21+2:16(12)2:17+0:07(5)0:45+0:05(6)
 
11905Matoušková Adéla84:453:12+0:43(9)7:14+2:30(10)8:10+2:44(10)14:42+4:44(10)26:40+12:12(11)29:08+10:33(11)38:29+12:19(11)41:46+13:37(11)45:30+14:28(11)
SKOB Slaný3:12+0:43(9)4:02+1:48(11)0:56+0:14(10)6:32+2:00(10)11:58+7:28(13)2:28+0:35(5)9:21+1:46(8)3:17+1:29(11)3:44+0:51(11)
50:32+17:12(11)56:21+18:54(10)60:10+19:24(10)70:18+26:51(11)74:40+27:54(11)79:15+29:29(11)81:46+30:50(11)83:56+30:47(11)84:45+30:52(11)
5:02+2:44(11)5:49+1:42(7)3:49+1:11(8)10:08+7:27(12)4:22+1:48(10)4:35+1:35(11)2:31+1:26(10)2:100:00(1)0:49+0:09(9)
 
12902Rousová Lucie91:5313:57+11:28(13)16:43+11:59(13)18:26+13:00(13)25:24+15:26(12)33:26+18:58(12)36:20+17:45(12)46:19+20:09(12)48:20+20:11(12)51:49+20:47(12)
KOB Kladno13:57+11:28(13)2:46+0:32(3)1:43+1:01(12)6:58+2:26(12)8:02+3:32(11)2:54+1:01(6)9:59+2:24(10)2:01+0:13(5)3:29+0:36(4)
54:59+21:39(12)67:47+30:20(12)75:04+34:18(12)79:15+35:48(12)82:17+35:31(12)86:47+37:01(12)88:34+37:38(12)91:10+38:01(12)91:53+38:00(12)
3:10+0:52(7)12:48+8:41(12)7:17+4:39(11)4:11+1:30(10)3:02+0:28(3)4:30+1:30(8)1:47+0:42(9)2:36+0:26(10)0:43+0:03(3)
 
 
913Buksová Zuzanadnf7:10+4:41(12)12:53+8:09(12)16:43+11:17(12)25:24+15:26(12)34:20+19:52(13)37:22+18:47(13)---------------
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov7:10+4:41(12)5:43+3:29(12)3:50+3:08(13)8:41+4:09(13)8:56+4:26(12)3:02+1:09(7)
-------------------------71:37-----77:1378:07
34:155:360:54+0:14(13)
 
 
 
 
D20 (7)5,4 km 190 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(56)2(142)3(124)4(138)5(34)6(78)7(46)8(43)9(44)
10(48)11(94)12(131)13(42)14(67)15(85)16(51)17(100)Finish
 
11006Opálková Martina53:152:30+0:22(2)5:52+0:15(2)9:39+1:34(4)11:54+1:17(3)14:53+0:20(2)21:580:00(1)24:080:00(1)27:300:00(1)28:390:00(1)
BETA URSUS Orienteering2:30+0:22(2)3:220:00(1)3:47+1:39(6)2:150:00(1)2:590:00(1)7:050:00(1)2:100:00(1)3:220:00(1)1:090:00(1)
31:070:00(1)37:000:00(1)38:390:00(1)41:340:00(1)46:270:00(1)49:140:00(1)50:570:00(1)52:410:00(1)53:150:00(1)
2:280:00(1)5:530:00(1)1:390:00(1)2:550:00(1)4:530:00(1)2:470:00(1)1:430:00(1)1:44+0:23(2)0:340:00(1)
 
21005Matušková Jana63:092:46+0:38(3)6:31+0:54(3)8:39+0:34(2)11:05+0:28(2)14:330:00(1)22:53+0:55(2)25:56+1:48(2)30:07+2:37(2)31:40+3:01(2)
SK Radioklub Blansko2:46+0:38(3)3:45+0:23(3)2:080:00(1)2:26+0:11(2)3:28+0:29(2)8:20+1:15(2)3:03+0:53(2)4:11+0:49(4)1:33+0:24(4)
34:56+3:49(2)41:00+4:00(2)43:17+4:38(2)46:33+4:59(2)54:46+8:19(2)58:31+9:17(2)60:41+9:44(2)62:26+9:45(2)63:09+9:54(2)
3:16+0:48(3)6:04+0:11(2)2:17+0:38(3)3:16+0:21(2)8:13+3:20(4)3:45+0:58(2)2:10+0:27(2)1:45+0:24(3)0:43+0:09(3)
 
31001Kosíková Eliška71:092:080:00(1)5:370:00(1)8:050:00(1)10:370:00(1)15:25+0:52(3)24:48+2:50(3)28:34+4:26(3)32:27+4:57(3)33:47+5:08(3)
OOB TJ Turnov2:080:00(1)3:29+0:07(2)2:28+0:20(2)2:32+0:17(3)4:48+1:49(5)9:23+2:18(3)3:46+1:36(4)3:53+0:31(2)1:20+0:11(2)
37:03+5:56(3)44:08+7:08(3)46:24+7:45(3)51:28+9:54(3)59:23+12:56(3)66:53+17:39(4)69:08+18:11(4)70:29+17:48(4)71:09+17:54(3)
3:16+0:48(3)7:05+1:12(3)2:16+0:37(2)5:04+2:09(6)7:55+3:02(3)7:30+4:43(7)2:15+0:32(3)1:210:00(1)0:40+0:06(2)
 
41003Sedláčková Linda71:172:48+0:40(4)6:35+0:58(4)9:03+0:58(3)11:54+1:17(3)15:45+1:12(4)26:02+4:04(4)29:19+5:11(4)33:22+5:52(4)36:31+7:52(4)
OK Roztoky2:48+0:40(4)3:47+0:25(4)2:28+0:20(2)2:51+0:36(4)3:51+0:52(3)10:17+3:12(4)3:17+1:07(3)4:03+0:41(3)3:09+2:00(7)
39:42+8:35(4)47:11+10:11(4)50:02+11:23(4)53:40+12:06(4)61:34+15:07(4)65:31+16:17(3)67:59+17:02(3)70:21+17:40(3)71:17+18:02(4)
3:11+0:43(2)7:29+1:36(4)2:51+1:12(4)3:38+0:43(3)7:54+3:01(2)3:57+1:10(3)2:28+0:45(4)2:22+1:01(6)0:56+0:22(6)
 
51004Míchalová Šárka86:332:52+0:44(5)6:52+1:15(5)10:49+2:44(5)14:10+3:33(5)18:48+4:15(5)31:24+9:26(5)35:59+11:51(5)41:18+13:48(5)43:15+14:36(5)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:52+0:44(5)4:00+0:38(5)3:57+1:49(7)3:21+1:06(6)4:38+1:39(4)12:36+5:31(5)4:35+2:25(7)5:19+1:57(5)1:57+0:48(6)
47:59+16:52(5)56:27+19:27(5)59:48+21:09(5)65:26+23:52(5)75:06+28:39(5)80:39+31:25(5)83:30+32:33(5)85:43+33:02(5)86:33+33:18(5)
4:44+2:16(6)8:28+2:35(5)3:21+1:42(7)5:38+2:43(7)9:40+4:47(5)5:33+2:46(6)2:51+1:08(5)2:13+0:52(4)0:50+0:16(5)
 
61002Straková Veronika91:183:15+1:07(6)10:28+4:51(7)13:30+5:25(7)16:38+6:01(7)22:06+7:33(7)35:34+13:36(6)39:44+15:36(6)46:12+18:42(6)47:41+19:02(6)
SKOB Slaný3:15+1:07(6)7:13+3:51(7)3:02+0:54(4)3:08+0:53(5)5:28+2:29(6)13:28+6:23(6)4:10+2:00(5)6:28+3:06(7)1:29+0:20(3)
51:49+20:42(6)61:23+24:23(6)64:16+25:37(6)68:36+27:02(6)78:52+32:25(6)84:02+34:48(6)88:12+37:15(6)90:32+37:51(6)91:18+38:03(6)
4:08+1:40(5)9:34+3:41(6)2:53+1:14(5)4:20+1:25(4)10:16+5:23(6)5:10+2:23(5)4:10+2:27(7)2:20+0:59(5)0:46+0:12(4)
 
71007Adorján Luca Eszter94:563:38+1:30(7)8:55+3:18(6)12:25+4:20(6)16:00+5:23(6)22:05+7:32(6)36:27+14:29(7)40:37+16:29(7)46:24+18:54(7)48:17+19:38(7)
Berliner TSC3:38+1:30(7)5:17+1:55(6)3:30+1:22(5)3:35+1:20(7)6:05+3:06(7)14:22+7:17(7)4:10+2:00(5)5:47+2:25(6)1:53+0:44(5)
53:22+22:15(7)63:05+26:05(7)66:06+27:27(7)70:55+29:21(7)82:16+35:49(7)87:23+38:09(7)90:23+39:26(7)93:53+41:12(7)94:56+41:41(7)
5:05+2:37(7)9:43+3:50(7)3:01+1:22(6)4:49+1:54(5)11:21+6:28(7)5:07+2:20(4)3:00+1:17(6)3:30+2:09(7)1:03+0:29(7)
51:33
*84
 
 
 
 
D21E (13)8,1 km 235 m20 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(91)2(59)3(142)4(93)5(82)6(36)7(38)8(94)9(77)
10(90)11(47)12(78)13(51)14(105)15(96)16(97)17(71)18(31)
19(58)20(100)Finish
 
1105Gregorová Kamila70:021:56+0:11(4)6:14+0:12(4)7:17+0:06(4)11:350:00(1)16:10+0:18(2)17:40+0:05(2)22:010:00(1)26:410:00(1)30:010:00(1)
SK OB Chotěboř1:56+0:11(4)4:18+0:23(4)1:030:00(1)4:180:00(1)4:35+0:31(5)1:30+0:16(3)4:210:00(1)4:400:00(1)3:20+1:29(11)
32:250:00(1)35:400:00(1)36:340:00(1)44:040:00(1)48:140:00(1)51:120:00(1)54:390:00(1)60:020:00(1)63:270:00(1)
2:240:00(1)3:15+0:16(2)0:54+0:04(4)7:300:00(1)4:10+0:27(2)2:58+0:19(5)3:27+0:09(3)5:230:00(1)3:25+0:52(10)
67:120:00(1)69:200:00(1)70:020:00(1)
3:450:00(1)2:08+0:13(5)0:42+0:05(5)
 
2110Herashchenko Dianora76:061:450:00(1)6:16+0:14(5)7:19+0:08(5)12:48+1:13(6)17:28+1:36(5)19:49+2:14(5)24:24+2:23(4)29:52+3:11(3)31:49+1:48(3)
SRC Peleng1:450:00(1)4:31+0:36(6)1:030:00(1)5:29+1:11(9)4:40+0:36(6)2:21+1:07(8)4:35+0:14(2)5:28+0:48(6)1:57+0:06(2)
34:47+2:22(4)38:32+2:52(4)39:24+2:50(4)49:11+5:07(4)52:54+4:40(3)55:38+4:26(2)59:32+4:53(2)66:37+6:35(2)69:10+5:43(2)
2:58+0:34(6)3:45+0:46(5)0:52+0:02(2)9:47+2:17(6)3:430:00(1)2:44+0:05(2)3:54+0:36(4)7:05+1:42(8)2:330:00(1)
73:26+6:14(2)75:26+6:06(2)76:06+6:04(2)
4:16+0:31(5)2:00+0:05(3)0:40+0:03(3)
 
3103Rollier Monika77:072:01+0:16(6)6:06+0:04(3)7:16+0:05(2)12:05+0:30(5)16:39+0:47(3)18:01+0:26(3)23:02+1:01(3)28:29+1:48(2)30:35+0:34(2)
OK 99 Hradec Králové2:01+0:16(6)4:05+0:10(2)1:10+0:07(5)4:49+0:31(5)4:34+0:30(4)1:22+0:08(2)5:01+0:40(6)5:27+0:47(5)2:06+0:15(4)
33:14+0:49(2)36:58+1:18(2)37:56+1:22(2)48:02+3:58(2)52:40+4:26(2)55:40+4:28(3)60:11+5:32(3)66:49+6:47(3)69:41+6:14(3)
2:39+0:15(4)3:44+0:45(4)0:58+0:08(6)10:06+2:36(8)4:38+0:55(5)3:00+0:21(6)4:31+1:13(8)6:38+1:15(7)2:52+0:19(4)
74:00+6:48(3)76:23+7:03(3)77:07+7:05(3)
4:19+0:34(6)2:23+0:28(9)0:44+0:07(7)
 
4113Guizzardi Michela78:222:09+0:24(8)6:04+0:02(2)7:16+0:05(2)11:46+0:11(3)17:26+1:34(4)19:48+2:13(4)24:40+2:39(5)30:04+3:23(4)32:58+2:57(5)
CUS Bologna2:09+0:24(8)3:550:00(1)1:12+0:09(6)4:30+0:12(4)5:40+1:36(9)2:22+1:08(9)4:52+0:31(3)5:24+0:44(4)2:54+1:03(10)
36:25+4:00(5)40:57+5:17(6)42:06+5:32(6)51:13+7:09(6)55:54+7:40(4)59:19+8:07(4)62:40+8:01(4)68:20+8:18(4)71:22+7:55(4)
3:27+1:03(10)4:32+1:33(9)1:09+0:19(8)9:07+1:37(2)4:41+0:58(7)3:25+0:46(7)3:21+0:03(2)5:40+0:17(2)3:02+0:29(5)
75:46+8:34(4)77:41+8:21(4)78:22+8:20(4)
4:24+0:39(7)1:550:00(1)0:41+0:04(4)
 
5115Straube Hanka82:441:56+0:11(4)6:27+0:25(6)7:31+0:20(6)11:58+0:23(4)19:14+3:22(9)20:28+2:53(7)25:24+3:23(6)31:52+5:11(7)34:10+4:09(8)
SV Lengefeld1:56+0:11(4)4:31+0:36(6)1:04+0:01(3)4:27+0:09(3)7:16+3:12(11)1:140:00(1)4:56+0:35(4)6:28+1:48(9)2:18+0:27(5)
37:16+4:51(8)42:24+6:44(9)43:35+7:01(9)53:15+9:11(8)57:43+9:29(5)61:19+10:07(5)66:01+11:22(6)72:24+12:22(5)75:08+11:41(5)
3:06+0:42(9)5:08+2:09(11)1:11+0:21(10)9:40+2:10(5)4:28+0:45(3)3:36+0:57(9)4:42+1:24(10)6:23+1:00(4)2:44+0:11(2)
79:44+12:32(5)82:00+12:40(5)82:44+12:42(5)51:55
4:36+0:51(8)2:16+0:21(6)0:44+0:07(7)*58
 
6111Kulow Anicó84:102:06+0:21(7)7:02+1:00(8)8:37+1:26(8)14:11+2:36(9)18:15+2:23(7)20:10+2:35(6)25:31+3:30(7)31:48+5:07(6)34:07+4:06(6)
Berliner Turnerschaft2:06+0:21(7)4:56+1:01(8)1:35+0:32(10)5:34+1:16(10)4:040:00(1)1:55+0:41(6)5:21+1:00(9)6:17+1:37(8)2:19+0:28(6)
37:12+4:47(7)40:11+4:31(5)41:55+5:21(5)51:07+7:03(5)60:57+12:43(8)63:54+12:42(7)68:07+13:28(7)74:09+14:07(7)77:22+13:55(7)
3:05+0:41(8)2:590:00(1)1:44+0:54(11)9:12+1:42(4)9:50+6:07(8)2:57+0:18(4)4:13+0:55(6)6:02+0:39(3)3:13+0:40(7)
81:29+14:17(6)83:32+14:12(6)84:10+14:08(6)
4:07+0:22(3)2:03+0:08(4)0:38+0:01(2)
 
7104Trilca Mara84:551:50+0:05(3)6:52+0:50(7)8:08+0:57(7)13:35+2:00(8)18:46+2:54(8)20:28+2:53(7)26:08+4:07(8)32:23+5:42(9)34:43+4:42(9)
USV TU Dresden1:50+0:05(3)5:02+1:07(9)1:16+0:13(8)5:27+1:09(8)5:11+1:07(8)1:42+0:28(4)5:40+1:19(10)6:15+1:35(7)2:20+0:29(7)
37:45+5:20(9)41:35+5:55(8)42:33+5:59(8)54:05+10:01(9)58:45+10:31(6)61:24+10:12(6)65:38+10:59(5)73:23+13:21(6)76:39+13:12(6)
3:02+0:38(7)3:50+0:51(6)0:58+0:08(6)11:32+4:02(11)4:40+0:57(6)2:390:00(1)4:14+0:56(7)7:45+2:22(10)3:16+0:43(9)
81:44+14:32(7)84:06+14:46(7)84:55+14:53(7)
5:05+1:20(9)2:22+0:27(8)0:49+0:12(11)
 
8114Ślusarczyk Katarzyna84:561:49+0:04(2)6:020:00(1)7:110:00(1)11:350:00(1)15:520:00(1)17:350:00(1)22:53+0:52(2)30:22+3:41(5)32:13+2:12(4)
OK!Sport Warszawa1:49+0:04(2)4:13+0:18(3)1:09+0:06(4)4:24+0:06(2)4:17+0:13(2)1:43+0:29(5)5:18+0:57(7)7:29+2:49(11)1:510:00(1)
34:45+2:20(3)38:04+2:24(3)38:57+2:23(3)48:04+4:00(3)60:04+11:50(7)65:14+14:02(8)68:32+13:53(8)75:04+15:02(8)78:19+14:52(8)
2:32+0:08(2)3:19+0:20(3)0:53+0:03(3)9:07+1:37(2)12:00+8:17(11)5:10+2:31(11)3:180:00(1)6:32+1:09(5)3:15+0:42(8)
82:18+15:06(8)84:14+14:54(8)84:56+14:54(8)
3:59+0:14(2)1:56+0:01(2)0:42+0:05(5)
 
9112Machowska Weronika87:052:16+0:31(10)7:25+1:23(9)8:37+1:26(8)13:33+1:58(7)18:03+2:11(6)21:28+3:53(9)26:47+4:46(9)32:04+5:23(8)34:07+4:06(6)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:16+0:31(10)5:09+1:14(10)1:12+0:09(6)4:56+0:38(6)4:30+0:26(3)3:25+2:11(11)5:19+0:58(8)5:17+0:37(3)2:03+0:12(3)
36:43+4:18(6)41:22+5:42(7)42:12+5:38(7)52:06+8:02(7)63:30+15:16(10)66:21+15:09(10)70:22+15:43(10)76:54+16:52(9)79:44+16:17(9)
2:36+0:12(3)4:39+1:40(10)0:500:00(1)9:54+2:24(7)11:24+7:41(10)2:51+0:12(3)4:01+0:43(5)6:32+1:09(5)2:50+0:17(3)
83:54+16:42(9)86:19+16:59(9)87:05+17:03(9)
4:10+0:25(4)2:25+0:30(10)0:46+0:09(9)
 
10101Jelínková Šárka90:382:15+0:30(9)7:38+1:36(11)8:59+1:48(10)14:13+2:38(10)20:20+4:28(10)22:29+4:54(10)28:21+6:20(10)35:30+8:49(11)38:14+8:13(11)
SK Praga2:15+0:30(9)5:23+1:28(11)1:21+0:18(9)5:14+0:56(7)6:07+2:03(10)2:09+0:55(7)5:52+1:31(11)7:09+2:29(10)2:44+0:53(9)
41:53+9:28(11)45:46+10:06(11)46:56+10:22(11)57:35+13:31(11)62:07+13:53(9)65:40+14:28(9)70:15+15:36(9)78:00+17:58(10)81:31+18:04(10)
3:39+1:15(11)3:53+0:54(7)1:10+0:20(9)10:39+3:09(10)4:32+0:49(4)3:33+0:54(8)4:35+1:17(9)7:45+2:22(10)3:31+0:58(11)
87:18+20:06(10)89:51+20:31(10)90:38+20:36(10)
5:47+2:02(10)2:33+0:38(11)0:47+0:10(10)
 
11109Murawska Marta94:323:10+1:25(11)7:31+1:29(10)9:54+2:43(11)15:43+4:08(11)20:32+4:40(11)23:38+6:03(11)28:34+6:33(11)33:28+6:47(10)36:03+6:02(10)
HKS Azymut Mochy3:10+1:25(11)4:21+0:26(5)2:23+1:20(11)5:49+1:31(11)4:49+0:45(7)3:06+1:52(10)4:56+0:35(4)4:54+0:14(2)2:35+0:44(8)
38:53+6:28(10)43:17+7:37(10)44:13+7:39(10)54:51+10:47(10)65:17+17:03(11)69:14+18:02(11)74:27+19:48(11)81:57+21:55(11)85:05+21:38(11)
2:50+0:26(5)4:24+1:25(8)0:56+0:06(5)10:38+3:08(9)10:26+6:43(9)3:57+1:18(10)5:13+1:55(11)7:30+2:07(9)3:08+0:35(6)
91:37+24:25(11)93:55+24:35(11)94:32+24:30(11)
6:32+2:47(11)2:18+0:23(7)0:370:00(1)
 
 
nc108Mullis Kateřinadns
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
 
102Nieke Patriciadns
OOB TJ Turnov
 
 
 
 
D21A (25)6,2 km 215 m17 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(52)3(32)4(35)5(82)6(53)7(113)8(109)9(45)
10(128)11(77)12(41)13(39)14(38)15(120)16(102)17(100)Finish
 
11101Havlová Adéla56:223:46+0:02(2)6:42+1:21(13)7:07+1:19(11)11:18+0:53(6)15:36+0:06(2)20:470:00(1)23:01+0:10(2)24:430:00(1)27:290:00(1)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor3:46+0:02(2)2:56+1:36(22)0:25+0:02(2)4:110:00(1)4:180:00(1)5:110:00(1)2:14+0:31(8)1:420:00(1)2:460:00(1)
33:390:00(1)35:200:00(1)38:150:00(1)40:390:00(1)48:210:00(1)52:240:00(1)53:360:00(1)55:380:00(1)56:220:00(1)
6:100:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:55+0:28(5)2:240:00(1)7:42+0:55(5)4:03+0:12(2)1:120:00(1)2:02+0:02(2)0:44+0:09(8)
 
21119Drągowska Maria60:403:440:00(1)5:56+0:35(5)6:23+0:35(5)11:36+1:11(7)16:23+0:53(6)22:11+1:24(4)23:54+1:03(4)25:43+1:00(4)28:56+1:27(3)
OK!Sport Warszawa3:440:00(1)2:12+0:52(15)0:27+0:04(3)5:13+1:02(11)4:47+0:29(4)5:48+0:37(3)1:430:00(1)1:49+0:07(3)3:13+0:27(2)
36:10+2:31(2)38:21+3:01(2)41:17+3:02(2)44:25+3:46(2)51:39+3:18(2)56:07+3:43(2)57:37+4:01(2)60:00+4:22(2)60:40+4:18(2)
7:14+1:04(2)2:11+0:30(8)2:56+0:29(6)3:08+0:44(11)7:14+0:27(2)4:28+0:37(4)1:30+0:18(7)2:23+0:23(7)0:40+0:05(3)
 
31117Gebauerová Jana62:214:08+0:24(4)5:33+0:12(3)6:07+0:19(3)10:54+0:29(2)15:36+0:06(2)20:53+0:06(2)22:510:00(1)24:52+0:09(2)28:16+0:47(2)
SK Žabovřesky Brno4:08+0:24(4)1:25+0:05(3)0:34+0:11(14)4:47+0:36(4)4:42+0:24(2)5:17+0:06(2)1:58+0:15(3)2:01+0:19(7)3:24+0:38(4)
39:01+5:22(3)40:55+5:35(3)43:58+5:43(3)46:29+5:50(3)53:16+4:55(3)57:44+5:20(3)59:16+5:40(3)61:35+5:57(3)62:21+5:59(3)
10:45+4:35(18)1:54+0:13(4)3:03+0:36(7)2:31+0:07(2)6:470:00(1)4:28+0:37(4)1:32+0:20(9)2:19+0:19(6)0:46+0:11(11)
 
41113Sokolářová Šárka64:424:25+0:41(10)6:25+1:04(10)6:56+1:08(10)11:59+1:34(8)17:30+2:00(8)23:41+2:54(7)25:39+2:48(7)27:36+2:53(7)31:11+3:42(7)
OOB TJ Turnov4:25+0:41(10)2:00+0:40(10)0:31+0:08(6)5:03+0:52(8)5:31+1:13(12)6:11+1:00(7)1:58+0:15(3)1:57+0:15(5)3:35+0:49(5)
40:13+6:34(4)42:03+6:43(4)45:10+6:55(4)47:54+7:15(4)55:29+7:08(4)60:15+7:51(4)61:57+8:21(4)64:07+8:29(4)64:42+8:20(4)
9:02+2:52(11)1:50+0:09(2)3:07+0:40(8)2:44+0:20(4)7:35+0:48(4)4:46+0:55(6)1:42+0:30(13)2:10+0:10(3)0:350:00(1)
 
51116Matulová Lucie67:014:13+0:29(7)6:13+0:52(8)6:45+0:57(7)11:15+0:50(4)15:57+0:27(4)24:43+3:56(10)27:55+5:04(10)30:00+5:17(10)34:34+7:05(12)
OOB Spartak Adamov4:13+0:29(7)2:00+0:40(10)0:32+0:09(9)4:30+0:19(2)4:42+0:24(2)8:46+3:35(21)3:12+1:29(18)2:05+0:23(10)4:34+1:48(16)
42:49+9:10(7)45:03+9:43(6)47:49+9:34(6)50:26+9:47(6)58:48+10:27(6)62:39+10:15(5)64:02+10:26(5)66:18+10:40(5)67:01+10:39(5)
8:15+2:05(4)2:14+0:33(10)2:46+0:19(3)2:37+0:13(3)8:22+1:35(11)3:510:00(1)1:23+0:11(4)2:16+0:16(4)0:43+0:08(6)
 
61120Górska Kinga69:184:31+0:47(11)6:13+0:52(8)6:45+0:57(7)12:00+1:35(9)17:41+2:11(9)23:49+3:02(8)26:19+3:28(8)28:39+3:56(9)32:15+4:46(8)
UMKS Orkan Ostróda4:31+0:47(11)1:42+0:22(7)0:32+0:09(9)5:15+1:04(13)5:41+1:23(14)6:08+0:57(5)2:30+0:47(13)2:20+0:38(13)3:36+0:50(6)
40:32+6:53(5)42:23+7:03(5)45:36+7:21(5)49:04+8:25(5)57:51+9:30(5)64:17+11:53(6)66:00+12:24(7)68:29+12:51(6)69:18+12:56(6)
8:17+2:07(5)1:51+0:10(3)3:13+0:46(12)3:28+1:04(16)8:47+2:00(13)6:26+2:35(19)1:43+0:31(14)2:29+0:29(9)0:49+0:14(15)
 
71111Nieke Corinna69:204:40+0:56(13)6:46+1:25(14)7:13+1:25(12)12:10+1:45(10)17:51+2:21(10)23:56+3:09(9)26:34+3:43(9)28:36+3:53(8)32:47+5:18(9)
USV TU Dresden4:40+0:56(13)2:06+0:46(14)0:27+0:04(3)4:57+0:46(6)5:41+1:23(14)6:05+0:54(4)2:38+0:55(14)2:02+0:20(8)4:11+1:25(14)
43:48+10:09(10)45:50+10:30(8)48:39+10:24(7)51:34+10:55(7)59:06+10:45(7)64:27+12:03(7)65:54+12:18(6)68:29+12:51(6)69:20+12:58(7)
11:01+4:51(19)2:02+0:21(7)2:49+0:22(4)2:55+0:31(10)7:32+0:45(3)5:21+1:30(13)1:27+0:15(5)2:35+0:35(12)0:51+0:16(18)
 
81123Jablonovska Lenka69:554:09+0:25(5)5:29+0:08(2)6:01+0:13(2)10:58+0:33(3)16:02+0:32(5)22:50+2:03(5)25:11+2:20(6)27:00+2:17(5)30:40+3:11(6)
Klub OB Sokol Pezinok4:09+0:25(5)1:200:00(1)0:32+0:09(9)4:57+0:46(6)5:04+0:46(5)6:48+1:37(11)2:21+0:38(9)1:49+0:07(3)3:40+0:54(7)
42:09+8:30(6)48:18+12:58(14)50:45+12:30(11)53:29+12:50(11)61:19+12:58(8)65:37+13:13(8)66:57+13:21(8)69:14+13:36(8)69:55+13:33(8)
11:29+5:19(20)6:09+4:28(23)2:270:00(1)2:44+0:20(4)7:50+1:03(7)4:18+0:27(3)1:20+0:08(3)2:17+0:17(5)0:41+0:06(4)
 
91115Kolaja Ehlerová Jana72:314:10+0:26(6)5:49+0:28(4)6:22+0:34(4)11:15+0:50(4)16:43+1:13(7)23:08+2:21(6)25:08+2:17(5)27:05+2:22(6)30:26+2:57(5)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:10+0:26(6)1:39+0:19(5)0:33+0:10(13)4:53+0:42(5)5:28+1:10(11)6:25+1:14(8)2:00+0:17(5)1:57+0:15(5)3:21+0:35(3)
45:57+12:18(14)47:55+12:35(12)51:30+13:15(13)54:41+14:02(13)62:23+14:02(10)67:36+15:12(9)69:05+15:29(9)71:41+16:03(9)72:31+16:09(9)
15:31+9:21(21)1:58+0:17(6)3:35+1:08(16)3:11+0:47(12)7:42+0:55(5)5:13+1:22(9)1:29+0:17(6)2:36+0:36(14)0:50+0:15(16)
 
101122Fell Ronja73:185:22+1:38(17)7:55+2:34(17)8:27+2:39(17)13:47+3:22(16)19:11+3:41(14)27:14+6:27(15)30:08+7:17(16)32:51+8:08(15)37:24+9:55(15)
Berliner TSC5:22+1:38(17)2:33+1:13(19)0:32+0:09(9)5:20+1:09(14)5:24+1:06(9)8:03+2:52(20)2:54+1:11(17)2:43+1:01(18)4:33+1:47(15)
46:02+12:23(15)48:13+12:53(13)51:28+13:13(12)54:16+13:37(12)63:17+14:56(13)68:36+16:12(13)70:07+16:31(12)72:35+16:57(10)73:18+16:56(10)
8:38+2:28(6)2:11+0:30(8)3:15+0:48(13)2:48+0:24(8)9:01+2:14(16)5:19+1:28(11)1:31+0:19(8)2:28+0:28(8)0:43+0:08(6)
 
111104Indola Linda73:344:55+1:11(15)7:47+2:26(16)8:18+2:30(16)15:16+4:51(19)20:41+5:11(17)27:21+6:34(16)29:12+6:21(14)32:12+7:29(14)36:06+8:37(14)
SpVgg Hainsacker4:55+1:11(15)2:52+1:32(21)0:31+0:08(6)6:58+2:47(23)5:25+1:07(10)6:40+1:29(9)1:51+0:08(2)3:00+1:18(19)3:54+1:08(10)
44:49+11:10(11)47:17+11:57(10)50:28+12:13(10)53:12+12:33(9)62:31+14:10(12)68:18+15:54(11)70:02+16:26(11)72:49+17:11(11)73:34+17:12(11)
8:43+2:33(7)2:28+0:47(16)3:11+0:44(10)2:44+0:20(4)9:19+2:32(18)5:47+1:56(15)1:44+0:32(15)2:47+0:47(16)0:45+0:10(9)
 
121121Drągowska Malwina73:384:15+0:31(8)6:00+0:39(6)6:31+0:43(6)12:12+1:47(11)18:01+2:31(11)25:30+4:43(11)28:23+5:32(13)30:27+5:44(13)34:10+6:41(10)
OK!Sport Warszawa4:15+0:31(8)1:45+0:25(9)0:31+0:08(6)5:41+1:30(16)5:49+1:31(16)7:29+2:18(16)2:53+1:10(16)2:04+0:22(9)3:43+0:57(8)
43:09+9:30(8)45:31+10:11(7)49:22+11:07(8)52:53+12:14(8)61:48+13:27(9)67:51+15:27(10)69:51+16:15(10)72:53+17:15(12)73:38+17:16(12)
8:59+2:49(9)2:22+0:41(15)3:51+1:24(18)3:31+1:07(19)8:55+2:08(15)6:03+2:12(18)2:00+0:48(19)3:02+1:02(20)0:45+0:10(9)
 
131109Kovářová Lenka74:215:00+1:16(16)6:39+1:18(11)7:16+1:28(14)12:56+2:31(13)19:01+3:31(13)26:09+5:22(14)28:14+5:23(11)30:26+5:43(12)34:28+6:59(11)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:00+1:16(16)1:39+0:19(5)0:37+0:14(17)5:40+1:29(15)6:05+1:47(19)7:08+1:57(14)2:05+0:22(7)2:12+0:30(12)4:02+1:16(12)
43:45+10:06(9)46:01+10:41(9)49:46+11:31(9)53:15+12:36(10)62:28+14:07(11)68:20+15:56(12)70:22+16:46(13)73:34+17:56(13)74:21+17:59(13)
9:17+3:07(12)2:16+0:35(11)3:45+1:18(17)3:29+1:05(18)9:13+2:26(17)5:52+2:01(17)2:02+0:50(21)3:12+1:12(21)0:47+0:12(13)
 
141112Jirásková Kateřina75:023:58+0:14(3)5:210:00(1)5:480:00(1)10:250:00(1)15:300:00(1)21:40+0:53(3)23:41+0:50(3)25:28+0:45(3)29:17+1:48(4)
SK Praga3:58+0:14(3)1:23+0:03(2)0:27+0:04(3)4:37+0:26(3)5:05+0:47(6)6:10+0:59(6)2:01+0:18(6)1:47+0:05(2)3:49+1:03(9)
45:25+11:46(13)48:19+12:59(15)51:30+13:15(13)55:51+15:12(14)63:52+15:31(14)69:42+17:18(14)71:43+18:07(14)74:16+18:38(14)75:02+18:40(14)
16:08+9:58(22)2:54+1:13(20)3:11+0:44(10)4:21+1:57(22)8:01+1:14(8)5:50+1:59(16)2:01+0:49(20)2:33+0:33(11)0:46+0:11(11)
 
151124Mühlstein Paula75:475:27+1:43(18)8:39+3:18(18)10:21+4:33(21)15:35+5:10(20)22:23+6:53(21)30:06+9:19(20)32:31+9:40(20)34:52+10:09(19)38:53+11:24(17)
Team Hessen5:27+1:43(18)3:12+1:52(23)1:42+1:19(23)5:14+1:03(12)6:48+2:30(21)7:43+2:32(19)2:25+0:42(10)2:21+0:39(14)4:01+1:15(11)
48:19+14:40(19)51:06+15:46(19)55:59+17:44(19)58:44+18:05(18)66:50+18:29(18)71:53+19:29(16)73:10+19:34(16)75:10+19:32(15)75:47+19:25(15)
9:26+3:16(14)2:47+1:06(19)4:53+2:26(21)2:45+0:21(7)8:06+1:19(9)5:03+1:12(7)1:17+0:05(2)2:000:00(1)0:37+0:02(2)
 
161114Lepšíková Eva76:166:59+3:15(20)8:42+3:21(19)9:28+3:40(19)14:33+4:08(17)21:21+5:51(19)28:19+7:32(17)31:00+8:09(17)34:08+9:25(17)39:18+11:49(18)
Sportcentrum Jičín6:59+3:15(20)1:43+0:23(8)0:46+0:23(21)5:05+0:54(9)6:48+2:30(21)6:58+1:47(12)2:41+0:58(15)3:08+1:26(20)5:10+2:24(20)
48:17+14:38(17)50:13+14:53(17)53:23+15:08(17)57:32+16:53(17)65:49+17:28(16)71:05+18:41(15)72:53+19:17(15)75:28+19:50(16)76:16+19:54(16)
8:59+2:49(9)1:56+0:15(5)3:10+0:43(9)4:09+1:45(21)8:17+1:30(10)5:16+1:25(10)1:48+0:36(16)2:35+0:35(12)0:48+0:13(14)
 
171103Haas Sabine77:277:01+3:17(21)9:04+3:43(21)9:42+3:54(20)14:54+4:29(18)21:00+5:30(18)28:21+7:34(18)32:20+9:29(19)34:41+9:58(18)39:28+11:59(20)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:01+3:17(21)2:03+0:43(13)0:38+0:15(18)5:12+1:01(10)6:06+1:48(20)7:21+2:10(15)3:59+2:16(20)2:21+0:39(14)4:47+2:01(17)
48:18+14:39(18)50:34+15:14(18)53:15+15:00(16)56:06+15:27(15)65:39+17:18(15)72:42+20:18(17)74:16+20:40(17)76:46+21:08(17)77:27+21:05(17)
8:50+2:40(8)2:16+0:35(11)2:41+0:14(2)2:51+0:27(9)9:33+2:46(19)7:03+3:12(22)1:34+0:22(11)2:30+0:30(10)0:41+0:06(4)
 
181107Kraemer Jitka80:304:37+0:53(12)6:09+0:48(7)6:48+1:00(9)12:32+2:07(12)18:12+2:42(12)25:46+4:59(12)28:14+5:23(11)30:19+5:36(11)35:20+7:51(13)
Post SV Dresden4:37+0:53(12)1:32+0:12(4)0:39+0:16(19)5:44+1:33(17)5:40+1:22(13)7:34+2:23(18)2:28+0:45(12)2:05+0:23(10)5:01+2:15(19)
44:58+11:19(12)47:33+12:13(11)53:57+15:42(18)57:12+16:33(16)65:52+17:31(17)73:15+20:51(18)75:30+21:54(18)79:23+23:45(18)80:30+24:08(18)
9:38+3:28(15)2:35+0:54(17)6:24+3:57(23)3:15+0:51(14)8:40+1:53(12)7:23+3:32(23)2:15+1:03(22)3:53+1:53(23)1:07+0:32(23)
 
191106Jansová Martina81:578:11+4:27(22)10:53+5:32(23)11:16+5:28(22)17:00+6:35(22)22:06+6:36(20)29:37+8:50(19)32:02+9:11(18)35:19+10:36(20)39:26+11:57(19)
PCE8:11+4:27(22)2:42+1:22(20)0:230:00(1)5:44+1:33(17)5:06+0:48(7)7:31+2:20(17)2:25+0:42(10)3:17+1:35(21)4:07+1:21(13)
47:14+13:35(16)49:32+14:12(16)52:47+14:32(15)59:52+19:13(19)71:32+23:11(19)76:40+24:16(19)78:12+24:36(19)81:03+25:25(19)81:57+25:35(19)
7:48+1:38(3)2:18+0:37(13)3:15+0:48(13)7:05+4:41(23)11:40+4:53(21)5:08+1:17(8)1:32+0:20(9)2:51+0:51(18)0:54+0:19(20)
 
201108Rickmeyer Tina84:268:24+4:40(23)10:45+5:24(22)13:37+7:49(23)19:49+9:24(23)25:01+9:31(23)32:07+11:20(22)37:05+14:14(22)41:10+16:27(22)46:59+19:30(22)
USV TU Dresden8:24+4:40(23)2:21+1:01(16)2:52+2:29(24)6:12+2:01(21)5:12+0:54(8)7:06+1:55(13)4:58+3:15(23)4:05+2:23(23)5:49+3:03(22)
56:22+22:43(22)58:42+23:22(22)62:04+23:49(22)65:17+24:38(22)74:04+25:43(22)79:24+27:00(21)80:58+27:22(20)83:36+27:58(20)84:26+28:04(20)
9:23+3:13(13)2:20+0:39(14)3:22+0:55(15)3:13+0:49(13)8:47+2:00(13)5:20+1:29(12)1:34+0:22(11)2:38+0:38(15)0:50+0:15(16)
 
211126Miśkiewicz Martyna85:074:50+1:06(14)6:51+1:30(15)7:34+1:46(15)13:26+3:01(15)19:23+3:53(16)30:54+10:07(21)34:19+11:28(21)37:01+12:18(21)41:49+14:20(21)
OK!Sport Warszawa4:50+1:06(14)2:01+0:41(12)0:43+0:20(20)5:52+1:41(19)5:57+1:39(18)11:31+6:20(22)3:25+1:42(19)2:42+1:00(17)4:48+2:02(18)
51:44+18:05(21)54:45+19:25(21)59:06+20:51(21)62:26+21:47(21)72:27+24:06(20)79:05+26:41(20)81:04+27:28(21)84:03+28:25(21)85:07+28:45(21)
9:55+3:45(16)3:01+1:20(21)4:21+1:54(19)3:20+0:56(15)10:01+3:14(20)6:38+2:47(20)1:59+0:47(18)2:59+0:59(19)1:04+0:29(22)
 
221110Králová Vanda85:194:15+0:31(8)6:40+1:19(12)7:14+1:26(13)13:21+2:56(14)19:17+3:47(15)26:03+5:16(13)30:02+7:11(15)33:22+8:39(16)38:38+11:09(16)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh4:15+0:31(8)2:25+1:05(18)0:34+0:11(14)6:07+1:56(20)5:56+1:38(17)6:46+1:35(10)3:59+2:16(20)3:20+1:38(22)5:16+2:30(21)
49:02+15:23(20)51:48+16:28(20)56:24+18:09(20)60:15+19:36(20)74:00+25:39(21)79:43+27:19(22)81:38+28:02(22)84:27+28:49(22)85:19+28:57(22)
10:24+4:14(17)2:46+1:05(18)4:36+2:09(20)3:51+1:27(20)13:45+6:58(22)5:43+1:52(14)1:55+0:43(17)2:49+0:49(17)0:52+0:17(19)
 
231118Kotrlová Janka110:156:23+2:39(19)8:46+3:25(20)9:20+3:32(18)15:53+5:28(21)23:09+7:39(22)35:30+14:43(23)40:06+17:15(23)42:38+17:55(23)50:05+22:36(23)
Slávia ZU Žilina6:23+2:39(19)2:23+1:03(17)0:34+0:11(14)6:33+2:22(22)7:16+2:58(23)12:21+7:10(23)4:36+2:53(22)2:32+0:50(16)7:27+4:41(23)
67:04+33:25(23)70:23+35:03(23)75:34+37:19(23)79:02+38:23(23)96:54+48:33(23)103:43+51:19(23)106:09+52:33(23)109:21+53:43(23)110:15+53:53(23)
16:59+10:49(23)3:19+1:38(22)5:11+2:44(22)3:28+1:04(16)17:52+11:05(23)6:49+2:58(21)2:26+1:14(23)3:12+1:12(21)0:54+0:19(20)
 
 
1105Richter Myreadnf9:35+5:51(24)12:53+7:32(24)14:06+8:18(24)------------------------------
Post SV Dresden9:35+5:51(24)3:18+1:58(24)1:13+0:50(22)
-------------------------22:1925:19-----31:41
8:133:006:22+5:47(24)
 
1125Körschgen Birgitdns
Skizunft Wiesbaden
 
 
 
 
D21B (32)5,5 km 200 m16 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(92)2(107)3(108)4(123)5(59)6(119)7(83)8(121)9(84)
10(131)11(128)12(76)13(63)14(117)15(103)16(100)Finish
 
11231Liskány Krisztina51:584:070:00(1)6:560:00(1)9:230:00(1)10:560:00(1)15:210:00(1)21:270:00(1)26:53+0:47(2)27:37+0:08(2)33:060:00(1)
Tipo Orienteering Club4:070:00(1)2:49+0:23(2)2:27+0:13(3)1:330:00(1)4:25+0:11(2)6:06+0:07(2)5:26+1:15(14)0:440:00(1)5:290:00(1)
37:590:00(1)40:000:00(1)41:220:00(1)44:430:00(1)47:170:00(1)50:300:00(1)51:200:00(1)51:580:00(1)
4:530:00(1)2:01+0:11(3)1:22+0:04(2)3:21+0:06(4)2:340:00(1)3:130:00(1)0:500:00(1)0:380:00(1)
 
21213Myslivečková Zuzana55:504:46+0:39(3)7:12+0:16(2)9:26+0:03(2)11:27+0:31(2)15:41+0:20(2)21:40+0:13(2)26:060:00(1)27:290:00(1)36:19+3:13(3)
OOB TJ Turnov4:46+0:39(3)2:260:00(1)2:140:00(1)2:01+0:28(15)4:140:00(1)5:590:00(1)4:26+0:15(3)1:23+0:39(17)8:50+3:21(20)
41:13+3:14(2)43:03+3:03(2)44:21+2:59(2)47:36+2:53(2)50:24+3:07(2)53:50+3:20(2)54:55+3:35(2)55:50+3:52(2)
4:54+0:01(2)1:500:00(1)1:180:00(1)3:150:00(1)2:48+0:14(5)3:26+0:13(2)1:05+0:15(6)0:55+0:17(19)
 
31221Voltrová Hana58:514:36+0:29(2)7:51+0:55(3)10:11+0:48(3)11:53+0:57(3)16:33+1:12(3)23:49+2:22(3)28:00+1:54(3)29:01+1:32(3)34:54+1:48(2)
OK Roztoky4:36+0:29(2)3:15+0:49(3)2:20+0:06(2)1:42+0:09(3)4:40+0:26(3)7:16+1:17(7)4:110:00(1)1:01+0:17(6)5:53+0:24(2)
41:13+3:14(2)43:33+3:33(3)45:19+3:57(3)49:02+4:19(3)52:12+4:55(3)56:11+5:41(3)58:03+6:43(3)58:51+6:53(3)
6:19+1:26(9)2:20+0:30(8)1:46+0:28(8)3:43+0:28(11)3:10+0:36(12)3:59+0:46(11)1:52+1:02(28)0:48+0:10(7)
 
41202Kubecová Kateřina60:035:33+1:26(13)8:48+1:52(6)11:33+2:10(5)13:39+2:43(5)19:12+3:51(6)26:13+4:46(5)30:30+4:24(5)31:29+4:00(5)38:31+5:25(5)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:33+1:26(13)3:15+0:49(3)2:45+0:31(8)2:06+0:33(17)5:33+1:19(14)7:01+1:02(4)4:17+0:06(2)0:59+0:15(5)7:02+1:33(7)
44:26+6:27(5)46:19+6:19(4)47:46+6:24(4)51:03+6:20(4)54:14+6:57(4)58:12+7:42(4)59:18+7:58(4)60:03+8:05(4)
5:55+1:02(3)1:53+0:03(2)1:27+0:09(3)3:17+0:02(2)3:11+0:37(13)3:58+0:45(10)1:06+0:16(7)0:45+0:07(4)
 
51223Typltová Hana60:274:59+0:52(4)8:38+1:42(5)11:14+1:51(4)13:06+2:10(4)17:47+2:26(4)24:48+3:21(4)29:25+3:19(4)30:27+2:58(4)36:22+3:16(4)
SK Haná orienteering4:59+0:52(4)3:39+1:13(11)2:36+0:22(5)1:52+0:19(6)4:41+0:27(4)7:01+1:02(4)4:37+0:26(6)1:02+0:18(8)5:55+0:26(3)
43:29+5:30(4)46:55+6:55(5)48:38+7:16(5)52:02+7:19(5)55:11+7:54(5)58:44+8:14(5)59:47+8:27(5)60:27+8:29(5)
7:07+2:14(15)3:26+1:36(17)1:43+0:25(7)3:24+0:09(7)3:09+0:35(10)3:33+0:20(4)1:03+0:13(3)0:40+0:02(2)
 
61228Peterová Alena62:315:22+1:15(7)8:58+2:02(7)11:56+2:33(7)13:54+2:58(8)19:26+4:05(9)26:19+4:52(6)30:59+4:53(6)31:56+4:27(6)39:33+6:27(7)
KOB Dobruška5:22+1:15(7)3:36+1:10(8)2:58+0:44(15)1:58+0:25(13)5:32+1:18(12)6:53+0:54(3)4:40+0:29(7)0:57+0:13(2)7:37+2:08(10)
45:49+7:50(6)48:13+8:13(6)49:49+8:27(6)53:39+8:56(7)56:35+9:18(6)60:24+9:54(6)61:33+10:13(6)62:31+10:33(6)
6:16+1:23(6)2:24+0:34(9)1:36+0:18(6)3:50+0:35(14)2:56+0:22(6)3:49+0:36(7)1:09+0:19(9)0:58+0:20(24)
 
71230Ďoubalová Věra62:475:47+1:40(14)9:20+2:24(11)12:09+2:46(11)14:01+3:05(10)20:17+4:56(15)27:43+6:16(11)32:25+6:19(11)33:22+5:53(9)40:00+6:54(8)
KOB Dobruška5:47+1:40(14)3:33+1:07(7)2:49+0:35(9)1:52+0:19(6)6:16+2:02(22)7:26+1:27(9)4:42+0:31(8)0:57+0:13(2)6:38+1:09(4)
46:09+8:10(7)48:17+8:17(7)50:03+8:41(7)53:22+8:39(6)56:38+9:21(7)60:37+10:07(7)61:52+10:32(7)62:47+10:49(7)
6:09+1:16(4)2:08+0:18(4)1:46+0:28(8)3:19+0:04(3)3:16+0:42(15)3:59+0:46(11)1:15+0:25(15)0:55+0:17(19)
 
81208Kurková Martina63:185:25+1:18(9)9:04+2:08(8)12:01+2:38(9)13:55+2:59(9)19:18+3:57(7)26:49+5:22(9)31:37+5:31(8)32:51+5:22(8)41:06+8:00(9)
SNS Smržovka5:25+1:18(9)3:39+1:13(11)2:57+0:43(14)1:54+0:21(10)5:23+1:09(9)7:31+1:32(13)4:48+0:37(9)1:14+0:30(15)8:15+2:46(15)
47:24+9:25(8)49:34+9:34(8)51:08+9:46(8)54:31+9:48(8)57:10+9:53(8)61:06+10:36(8)62:19+10:59(8)63:18+11:20(8)
6:18+1:25(7)2:10+0:20(5)1:34+0:16(5)3:23+0:08(6)2:39+0:05(2)3:56+0:43(8)1:13+0:23(13)0:59+0:21(25)
 
91237Noiman Noa64:465:47+1:40(14)9:34+2:38(14)12:12+2:49(12)14:33+3:37(14)19:50+4:29(10)27:45+6:18(13)32:19+6:13(9)33:23+5:54(10)41:20+8:14(10)
Lev Hasharon Menashe5:47+1:40(14)3:47+1:21(14)2:38+0:24(6)2:21+0:48(23)5:17+1:03(7)7:55+1:56(19)4:34+0:23(5)1:04+0:20(11)7:57+2:28(13)
47:40+9:41(9)51:22+11:22(10)53:18+11:56(11)56:48+12:05(11)59:30+12:13(10)62:56+12:26(9)63:57+12:37(9)64:46+12:48(9)
6:20+1:27(10)3:42+1:52(19)1:56+0:38(13)3:30+0:15(9)2:42+0:08(4)3:26+0:13(2)1:01+0:11(2)0:49+0:11(8)
 
101203Čechová Lenka65:245:49+1:42(16)9:45+2:49(16)12:51+3:28(18)14:41+3:45(15)20:15+4:54(14)27:44+6:17(12)33:10+7:04(14)34:49+7:20(14)41:52+8:46(12)
Neregistrovaní - ZOO5:49+1:42(16)3:56+1:30(16)3:06+0:52(18)1:50+0:17(4)5:34+1:20(15)7:29+1:30(12)5:26+1:15(14)1:39+0:55(22)7:03+1:34(8)
49:05+11:06(12)51:21+11:21(9)53:08+11:46(10)56:36+11:53(10)59:17+12:00(9)63:29+12:59(10)64:33+13:13(10)65:24+13:26(10)
7:13+2:20(16)2:16+0:26(6)1:47+0:29(10)3:28+0:13(8)2:41+0:07(3)4:12+0:59(15)1:04+0:14(5)0:51+0:13(10)
 
111227Rychlá Pavlína66:255:27+1:20(10)9:51+2:55(17)12:46+3:23(16)14:46+3:50(18)20:06+4:45(13)27:53+6:26(14)32:47+6:41(12)33:50+6:21(12)41:38+8:32(11)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov5:27+1:20(10)4:24+1:58(23)2:55+0:41(13)2:00+0:27(14)5:20+1:06(8)7:47+1:48(17)4:54+0:43(10)1:03+0:19(10)7:48+2:19(11)
48:58+10:59(11)51:33+11:33(11)53:06+11:44(9)56:27+11:44(9)59:50+12:33(11)64:01+13:31(11)65:26+14:06(11)66:25+14:27(11)
7:20+2:27(18)2:35+0:45(10)1:33+0:15(4)3:21+0:06(4)3:23+0:49(18)4:11+0:58(14)1:25+0:35(21)0:59+0:21(25)
 
121232Stehlíková Alžbeta68:005:24+1:17(8)9:29+2:33(12)11:59+2:36(8)13:51+2:55(7)18:39+3:18(5)26:22+4:55(7)31:35+5:29(7)32:39+5:10(7)39:31+6:25(6)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov5:24+1:17(8)4:05+1:39(17)2:30+0:16(4)1:52+0:19(6)4:48+0:34(6)7:43+1:44(14)5:13+1:02(11)1:04+0:20(11)6:52+1:23(5)
49:10+11:11(13)52:06+12:06(12)54:47+13:25(13)59:16+14:33(14)62:19+15:02(14)66:07+15:37(13)67:16+15:56(13)68:00+16:02(12)
9:39+4:46(27)2:56+1:06(12)2:41+1:23(24)4:29+1:14(19)3:03+0:29(7)3:48+0:35(6)1:09+0:19(9)0:44+0:06(3)
 
121235Hinkel Lena68:004:59+0:52(4)8:36+1:40(4)11:44+2:21(6)13:41+2:45(6)20:39+5:18(16)27:53+6:26(14)32:19+6:13(9)33:31+6:02(11)44:16+11:10(15)
OLV Steinberg4:59+0:52(4)3:37+1:11(9)3:08+0:54(19)1:57+0:24(12)6:58+2:44(24)7:14+1:15(6)4:26+0:15(3)1:12+0:28(13)10:45+5:16(27)
50:26+12:27(14)53:07+13:07(14)54:55+13:33(14)58:44+14:01(12)61:59+14:42(12)66:06+15:36(12)67:09+15:49(12)68:00+16:02(12)
6:10+1:17(5)2:41+0:51(11)1:48+0:30(11)3:49+0:34(13)3:15+0:41(14)4:07+0:54(13)1:03+0:13(3)0:51+0:13(10)
 
141205Svobodová Katu69:125:28+1:21(12)9:07+2:11(9)12:43+3:20(15)14:23+3:27(12)22:10+6:49(20)29:38+8:11(18)36:05+9:59(17)37:20+9:51(17)44:20+11:14(16)
SNS Smržovka5:28+1:21(12)3:39+1:13(11)3:36+1:22(26)1:40+0:07(2)7:47+3:33(25)7:28+1:29(10)6:27+2:16(24)1:15+0:31(16)7:00+1:31(6)
50:38+12:39(16)54:15+14:15(15)56:26+15:04(15)60:01+15:18(15)63:10+15:53(15)67:06+16:36(14)68:19+16:59(14)69:12+17:14(14)
6:18+1:25(7)3:37+1:47(18)2:11+0:53(18)3:35+0:20(10)3:09+0:35(10)3:56+0:43(8)1:13+0:23(13)0:53+0:15(17)
 
151222Szenczi Kristýna70:465:57+1:50(17)9:15+2:19(10)12:08+2:45(10)14:17+3:21(11)20:02+4:41(12)27:55+6:28(16)33:20+7:14(15)34:18+6:49(13)42:08+9:02(13)
Slavia Liberec orienteering5:57+1:50(17)3:18+0:52(5)2:53+0:39(12)2:09+0:36(18)5:45+1:31(17)7:53+1:54(18)5:25+1:14(13)0:58+0:14(4)7:50+2:21(12)
48:56+10:57(10)52:11+12:11(13)54:05+12:43(12)58:52+14:09(13)62:00+14:43(13)68:21+17:51(15)69:57+18:37(15)70:46+18:48(15)
6:48+1:55(13)3:15+1:25(15)1:54+0:36(12)4:47+1:32(21)3:08+0:34(8)6:21+3:08(28)1:36+0:46(27)0:49+0:11(8)
 
161226Fencíková Lucie72:135:27+1:20(10)10:10+3:14(18)12:50+3:27(17)14:41+3:45(15)19:24+4:03(8)26:44+5:17(8)37:57+11:51(21)39:25+11:56(20)46:44+13:38(18)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod5:27+1:20(10)4:43+2:17(25)2:40+0:26(7)1:51+0:18(5)4:43+0:29(5)7:20+1:21(8)11:13+7:02(29)1:28+0:44(20)7:19+1:50(9)
53:15+15:16(18)56:35+16:35(18)59:35+18:13(18)63:22+18:39(18)66:30+19:13(18)70:09+19:39(16)71:20+20:00(16)72:13+20:15(16)
6:31+1:38(12)3:20+1:30(16)3:00+1:42(25)3:47+0:32(12)3:08+0:34(8)3:39+0:26(5)1:11+0:21(12)0:53+0:15(17)
 
171217Zeman Klára73:196:34+2:27(21)10:25+3:29(22)13:28+4:05(20)15:41+4:45(20)21:13+5:52(17)29:26+7:59(17)35:01+8:55(16)36:14+8:45(16)44:42+11:36(17)
KOB Dobřichovice6:34+2:27(21)3:51+1:25(15)3:03+0:49(17)2:13+0:40(19)5:32+1:18(12)8:13+2:14(20)5:35+1:24(17)1:13+0:29(14)8:28+2:59(16)
51:40+13:41(17)56:03+16:03(17)58:07+16:45(17)62:19+17:36(16)66:07+18:50(16)70:43+20:13(17)72:12+20:52(17)73:19+21:21(17)
6:58+2:05(14)4:23+2:33(23)2:04+0:46(16)4:12+0:57(18)3:48+1:14(26)4:36+1:23(19)1:29+0:39(24)1:07+0:29(27)
 
181201Kyselová Nela73:216:05+1:58(20)9:42+2:46(15)12:32+3:09(13)14:25+3:29(13)19:50+4:29(10)27:18+5:51(10)32:56+6:50(13)35:07+7:38(15)43:15+10:09(14)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem6:05+1:58(20)3:37+1:11(9)2:50+0:36(10)1:53+0:20(9)5:25+1:11(11)7:28+1:29(10)5:38+1:27(18)2:11+1:27(26)8:08+2:39(14)
50:33+12:34(15)54:38+14:38(16)56:38+15:16(16)62:56+18:13(17)66:27+19:10(17)71:16+20:46(18)72:26+21:06(18)73:21+21:23(18)
7:18+2:25(17)4:05+2:15(21)2:00+0:42(14)6:18+3:03(27)3:31+0:57(19)4:49+1:36(20)1:10+0:20(11)0:55+0:17(19)
 
191233Lovas Fruzsina74:286:48+2:41(23)10:20+3:24(20)13:32+4:09(21)15:50+4:54(21)21:14+5:53(18)31:31+10:04(20)36:57+10:51(18)38:43+11:14(19)47:18+14:12(20)
Kecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S6:48+2:41(23)3:32+1:06(6)3:12+0:58(22)2:18+0:45(21)5:24+1:10(10)10:17+4:18(28)5:26+1:15(14)1:46+1:02(25)8:35+3:06(17)
53:48+15:49(19)57:41+17:41(19)60:19+18:57(19)64:10+19:27(19)67:53+20:36(19)72:18+21:48(19)73:36+22:16(19)74:28+22:30(19)
6:30+1:37(11)3:53+2:03(20)2:38+1:20(23)3:51+0:36(15)3:43+1:09(25)4:25+1:12(17)1:18+0:28(18)0:52+0:14(14)
 
201220Votavová Žofie76:385:59+1:52(18)10:24+3:28(21)13:14+3:51(19)15:09+4:13(19)21:22+6:01(19)30:56+9:29(19)37:03+10:57(19)38:05+10:36(18)46:51+13:45(19)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5:59+1:52(18)4:25+1:59(24)2:50+0:36(10)1:55+0:22(11)6:13+1:59(20)9:34+3:35(26)6:07+1:56(22)1:02+0:18(8)8:46+3:17(19)
56:28+18:29(20)58:46+18:46(20)60:50+19:28(20)65:47+21:04(20)69:18+22:01(20)73:38+23:08(20)75:51+24:31(20)76:38+24:40(20)
9:37+4:44(26)2:18+0:28(7)2:04+0:46(16)4:57+1:42(23)3:31+0:57(19)4:20+1:07(16)2:13+1:23(29)0:47+0:09(6)
 
211207Žitná Jana78:455:21+1:14(6)9:30+2:34(13)12:32+3:09(13)14:45+3:49(17)24:04+8:43(24)31:48+10:21(22)38:26+12:20(23)39:51+12:22(23)49:04+15:58(21)
SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav5:21+1:14(6)4:09+1:43(19)3:02+0:48(16)2:13+0:40(19)9:19+5:05(27)7:44+1:45(16)6:38+2:27(25)1:25+0:41(19)9:13+3:44(23)
57:32+19:33(21)60:46+20:46(21)63:19+21:57(21)68:39+23:56(21)72:12+24:55(21)76:42+26:12(21)78:00+26:40(21)78:45+26:47(21)
8:28+3:35(24)3:14+1:24(14)2:33+1:15(22)5:20+2:05(24)3:33+0:59(21)4:30+1:17(18)1:18+0:28(18)0:45+0:07(4)
 
221229Kršáková Veronika81:327:47+3:40(26)11:56+5:00(25)15:28+6:05(24)17:46+6:50(24)23:51+8:30(23)32:42+11:15(24)38:29+12:23(24)39:30+12:01(22)49:46+16:40(23)
OB Vizovice7:47+3:40(26)4:09+1:43(19)3:32+1:18(25)2:18+0:45(21)6:05+1:51(18)8:51+2:52(23)5:47+1:36(20)1:01+0:17(6)10:16+4:47(25)
59:50+21:51(24)63:01+23:01(23)65:03+23:41(22)70:43+26:00(23)73:59+26:42(23)79:11+28:41(22)80:41+29:21(22)81:32+29:34(22)
10:04+5:11(28)3:11+1:21(13)2:02+0:44(15)5:40+2:25(25)3:16+0:42(15)5:12+1:59(22)1:30+0:40(25)0:51+0:13(10)
 
231238Dolníková Veronika82:527:14+3:07(24)11:37+4:41(24)15:43+6:20(26)18:07+7:11(25)24:22+9:01(25)32:55+11:28(25)38:37+12:31(25)40:10+12:41(24)53:19+20:13(26)
Slovenský zväz rádioamatérov7:14+3:07(24)4:23+1:57(22)4:06+1:52(29)2:24+0:51(25)6:15+2:01(21)8:33+2:34(21)5:42+1:31(19)1:33+0:49(21)13:09+7:40(28)
61:28+23:29(26)65:44+25:44(25)67:55+26:33(25)71:59+27:16(24)75:18+28:01(24)80:43+30:13(23)82:00+30:40(23)82:52+30:54(23)
8:09+3:16(21)4:16+2:26(22)2:11+0:53(18)4:04+0:49(16)3:19+0:45(17)5:25+2:12(23)1:17+0:27(17)0:52+0:14(14)
 
241206Wiedenfeld Anne83:596:37+2:30(22)11:33+4:37(23)14:53+5:30(23)17:16+6:20(23)22:56+7:35(21)32:02+10:35(23)38:01+11:55(22)39:25+11:56(20)50:08+17:02(24)
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:37+2:30(22)4:56+2:30(27)3:20+1:06(24)2:23+0:50(24)5:40+1:26(16)9:06+3:07(25)5:59+1:48(21)1:24+0:40(18)10:43+5:14(26)
58:02+20:03(23)63:02+23:02(24)65:20+23:58(23)69:26+24:43(22)73:06+25:49(22)81:51+31:21(24)83:07+31:47(24)83:59+32:01(24)
7:54+3:01(19)5:00+3:10(28)2:18+1:00(20)4:06+0:51(17)3:40+1:06(22)8:45+5:32(29)1:16+0:26(16)0:52+0:14(14)
 
251215Černá Kateřina87:406:00+1:53(19)10:13+3:17(19)13:54+4:31(22)16:23+5:27(22)23:04+7:43(22)31:45+10:18(21)37:54+11:48(20)40:18+12:49(25)49:26+16:20(22)
TJ Sokol Troja6:00+1:53(19)4:13+1:47(21)3:41+1:27(28)2:29+0:56(26)6:41+2:27(23)8:41+2:42(22)6:09+1:58(23)2:24+1:40(27)9:08+3:39(22)
57:49+19:50(22)62:33+22:33(22)66:56+25:34(24)74:34+29:51(25)78:59+31:42(25)84:56+34:26(25)86:24+35:04(25)87:40+35:42(25)
8:23+3:30(23)4:44+2:54(26)4:23+3:05(28)7:38+4:23(29)4:25+1:51(28)5:57+2:44(26)1:28+0:38(23)1:16+0:38(29)
 
261234Noiman Dafna88:159:29+5:22(27)13:35+6:39(27)16:43+7:20(27)18:46+7:50(27)28:34+13:13(27)36:17+14:50(27)41:35+15:29(27)46:03+18:34(27)54:42+21:36(27)
Lev Hasharon Menashe9:29+5:22(27)4:06+1:40(18)3:08+0:54(19)2:03+0:30(16)9:48+5:34(28)7:43+1:44(14)5:18+1:07(12)4:28+3:44(29)8:39+3:10(18)
65:23+27:24(27)70:15+30:15(27)72:46+31:24(27)77:15+32:32(27)80:55+33:38(26)86:05+35:35(26)87:24+36:04(26)88:15+36:17(26)
10:41+5:48(29)4:52+3:02(27)2:31+1:13(21)4:29+1:14(19)3:40+1:06(22)5:10+1:57(21)1:19+0:29(20)0:51+0:13(10)
 
271204Erbanová Petra89:487:16+3:09(25)12:26+5:30(26)15:36+6:13(25)18:22+7:26(26)24:28+9:07(26)34:29+13:02(26)41:19+15:13(26)43:01+15:32(26)52:30+19:24(25)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem7:16+3:09(25)5:10+2:44(28)3:10+0:56(21)2:46+1:13(28)6:06+1:52(19)10:01+4:02(27)6:50+2:39(26)1:42+0:58(24)9:29+4:00(24)
60:36+22:37(25)65:55+25:55(26)70:29+29:07(26)76:52+32:09(26)81:49+34:32(27)87:45+37:15(27)88:51+37:31(27)89:48+37:50(27)
8:06+3:13(20)5:19+3:29(29)4:34+3:16(29)6:23+3:08(28)4:57+2:23(29)5:56+2:43(25)1:06+0:16(7)0:57+0:19(23)
 
281239Hanáková TerKa100:239:55+5:48(28)17:18+10:22(29)20:35+11:12(29)23:24+12:28(29)33:53+18:32(29)47:07+25:40(29)53:59+27:53(29)58:06+30:37(29)67:08+34:02(28)
TJ Sokol Troja9:55+5:48(28)7:23+4:57(29)3:17+1:03(23)2:49+1:16(29)10:29+6:15(29)13:14+7:15(29)6:52+2:41(27)4:07+3:23(28)9:02+3:33(21)
75:19+37:20(28)79:51+39:51(28)83:54+42:32(28)88:45+44:02(28)92:25+45:08(28)98:01+47:31(28)99:27+48:07(28)100:23+48:25(28)
8:11+3:18(22)4:32+2:42(24)4:03+2:45(27)4:51+1:36(22)3:40+1:06(22)5:36+2:23(24)1:26+0:36(22)0:56+0:18(22)
 
291218Bendáková Eliška102:4010:04+5:57(29)14:51+7:55(28)18:30+9:07(28)20:59+10:03(28)29:41+14:20(28)38:45+17:18(28)49:01+22:55(28)50:42+23:13(28)67:25+34:19(29)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:04+5:57(29)4:47+2:21(26)3:39+1:25(27)2:29+0:56(26)8:42+4:28(26)9:04+3:05(24)10:16+6:05(28)1:41+0:57(23)16:43+11:14(29)
75:58+37:59(29)80:41+40:41(29)84:03+42:41(29)89:48+45:05(29)93:46+46:29(29)99:52+49:22(29)101:26+50:06(29)102:40+50:42(29)
8:33+3:40(25)4:43+2:53(25)3:22+2:04(26)5:45+2:30(26)3:58+1:24(27)6:06+2:53(27)1:34+0:44(26)1:14+0:36(28)
 
 
1224Drábková Zuzanadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
1214Křístková Hanadns
OK Roztoky
 
1236Januszewicz Katarzynadns
Azymut 45 Gdynia
 
 
 
 
D35A (14)5,2 km 215 m15 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(52)3(93)4(110)5(121)6(114)7(47)8(126)9(128)
10(42)11(125)12(90)13(67)14(85)15(100)Finish
 
11306Zabořilová Romana51:204:05+0:07(2)5:380:00(1)11:200:00(1)16:040:00(1)18:550:00(1)22:080:00(1)25:290:00(1)27:250:00(1)31:010:00(1)
OB Jenišovice4:05+0:07(2)1:33+0:05(2)5:420:00(1)4:44+0:13(4)2:510:00(1)3:130:00(1)3:21+0:23(2)1:56+0:06(2)3:36+0:06(2)
34:360:00(1)36:580:00(1)38:530:00(1)44:340:00(1)47:340:00(1)50:360:00(1)51:200:00(1)
3:350:00(1)2:22+0:16(3)1:55+0:29(8)5:41+0:20(2)3:000:00(1)3:02+0:19(2)0:44+0:04(4)
 
21312Ritzenthaler Kristin55:243:580:00(1)6:22+0:44(4)12:06+0:46(2)16:37+0:33(2)22:28+3:33(5)25:57+3:49(4)28:55+3:26(3)30:45+3:20(3)34:15+3:14(2)
USV TU Dresden3:580:00(1)2:24+0:56(8)5:44+0:02(2)4:310:00(1)5:51+3:00(14)3:29+0:16(2)2:580:00(1)1:500:00(1)3:300:00(1)
37:52+3:16(2)40:40+3:42(2)43:37+4:44(3)48:58+4:24(2)51:59+4:25(2)54:42+4:06(2)55:24+4:04(2)
3:37+0:02(2)2:48+0:42(4)2:57+1:31(13)5:210:00(1)3:01+0:01(2)2:430:00(1)0:42+0:02(3)
 
31307Horáčková Kateřina57:244:24+0:26(4)6:00+0:22(3)12:15+0:55(3)17:00+0:56(3)20:11+1:16(2)24:05+1:57(2)27:46+2:17(2)29:52+2:27(2)34:45+3:44(3)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:24+0:26(4)1:36+0:08(3)6:15+0:33(3)4:45+0:14(5)3:11+0:20(3)3:54+0:41(6)3:41+0:43(4)2:06+0:16(4)4:53+1:23(8)
38:43+4:07(3)40:54+3:56(3)42:20+3:27(2)49:38+5:04(3)52:53+5:19(3)56:43+6:07(3)57:24+6:04(3)
3:58+0:23(7)2:11+0:05(2)1:260:00(1)7:18+1:57(10)3:15+0:15(5)3:50+1:07(11)0:41+0:01(2)
 
41313Dítková Jitka62:324:41+0:43(7)7:00+1:22(6)14:02+2:42(6)19:54+3:50(7)23:24+4:29(7)27:50+5:42(7)31:44+6:15(7)33:41+6:16(4)39:16+8:15(6)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:41+0:43(7)2:19+0:51(7)7:02+1:20(11)5:52+1:21(11)3:30+0:39(9)4:26+1:13(10)3:54+0:56(6)1:57+0:07(3)5:35+2:05(13)
43:05+8:29(5)47:21+10:23(5)49:12+10:19(5)55:17+10:43(4)58:36+11:02(4)61:46+11:10(4)62:32+11:12(4)
3:49+0:14(5)4:16+2:10(11)1:51+0:25(5)6:05+0:44(3)3:19+0:19(6)3:10+0:27(4)0:46+0:06(7)
 
51315Štěpánová Dita64:224:31+0:33(6)5:59+0:21(2)12:24+1:04(4)17:38+1:34(4)20:52+1:57(3)24:47+2:39(3)29:07+3:38(4)36:46+9:21(9)40:47+9:46(8)
KOB Dobruška4:31+0:33(6)1:280:00(1)6:25+0:43(7)5:14+0:43(6)3:14+0:23(4)3:55+0:42(7)4:20+1:22(10)7:39+5:49(13)4:01+0:31(3)
44:26+9:50(7)47:38+10:40(6)49:24+10:31(6)55:33+10:59(5)60:05+12:31(5)63:32+12:56(5)64:22+13:02(5)
3:39+0:04(4)3:12+1:06(7)1:46+0:20(3)6:09+0:48(4)4:32+1:32(14)3:27+0:44(8)0:50+0:10(10)
 
61301Engelhardt Katja64:425:03+1:05(9)7:48+2:10(8)14:13+2:53(7)19:48+3:44(6)22:43+3:48(6)26:27+4:19(5)30:46+5:17(5)36:34+9:09(8)41:53+10:52(9)
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:03+1:05(9)2:45+1:17(9)6:25+0:43(7)5:35+1:04(10)2:55+0:04(2)3:44+0:31(4)4:19+1:21(9)5:48+3:58(12)5:19+1:49(10)
45:54+11:18(8)49:01+12:03(9)50:53+12:00(9)57:23+12:49(7)60:37+13:03(7)63:57+13:21(7)64:42+13:22(6)
4:01+0:26(9)3:07+1:01(6)1:52+0:26(6)6:30+1:09(6)3:14+0:14(4)3:20+0:37(5)0:45+0:05(5)
 
71302Bader Anne64:444:28+0:30(5)9:47+4:09(11)16:02+4:42(9)21:27+5:23(10)24:41+5:46(10)28:23+6:15(8)32:32+7:03(8)34:46+7:21(6)38:52+7:51(5)
Post SV Dresden4:28+0:30(5)5:19+3:51(12)6:15+0:33(3)5:25+0:54(8)3:14+0:23(4)3:42+0:29(3)4:09+1:11(7)2:14+0:24(6)4:06+0:36(5)
46:18+11:42(9)48:24+11:26(7)50:19+11:26(7)56:47+12:13(6)60:24+12:50(6)63:50+13:14(6)64:44+13:24(7)
7:26+3:51(14)2:060:00(1)1:55+0:29(8)6:28+1:07(5)3:37+0:37(7)3:26+0:43(7)0:54+0:14(12)
 
81317Biolik Agnieszka64:574:21+0:23(3)6:29+0:51(5)12:47+1:27(5)18:03+1:59(5)21:31+2:36(4)26:41+4:33(6)31:28+5:59(6)34:05+6:40(5)38:08+7:07(4)
Trackcourse4:21+0:23(3)2:08+0:40(6)6:18+0:36(6)5:16+0:45(7)3:28+0:37(8)5:10+1:57(12)4:47+1:49(11)2:37+0:47(9)4:03+0:33(4)
41:46+7:10(4)46:42+9:44(4)48:31+9:38(4)58:03+13:29(8)61:15+13:41(8)64:17+13:41(8)64:57+13:37(8)
3:38+0:03(3)4:56+2:50(12)1:49+0:23(4)9:32+4:11(13)3:12+0:12(3)3:02+0:19(2)0:400:00(1)
 
91309Škáchová Petra67:035:25+1:27(13)10:23+4:45(12)16:40+5:20(10)21:11+5:07(9)24:30+5:35(9)28:39+6:31(9)32:51+7:22(9)34:57+7:32(7)39:17+8:16(7)
OK Kamenice5:25+1:27(13)4:58+3:30(11)6:17+0:35(5)4:310:00(1)3:19+0:28(6)4:09+0:56(8)4:12+1:14(8)2:06+0:16(4)4:20+0:50(6)
43:12+8:36(6)48:54+11:56(8)50:38+11:45(8)58:42+14:08(9)62:54+15:20(9)66:18+15:42(9)67:03+15:43(9)47:04
3:55+0:20(6)5:42+3:36(13)1:44+0:18(2)8:04+2:43(12)4:12+1:12(12)3:24+0:41(6)0:45+0:05(5)*41
 
101310Trávníčková Hana70:325:21+1:23(12)7:17+1:39(7)14:13+2:53(7)20:16+4:12(8)24:15+5:20(8)30:44+8:36(11)35:47+10:18(11)38:21+10:56(10)43:42+12:41(10)
Slavia Liberec orienteering5:21+1:23(12)1:56+0:28(4)6:56+1:14(10)6:03+1:32(13)3:59+1:08(10)6:29+3:16(14)5:03+2:05(13)2:34+0:44(8)5:21+1:51(11)
48:01+13:25(10)51:52+14:54(10)53:51+14:58(10)60:55+16:21(10)65:00+17:26(10)69:43+19:07(10)70:32+19:12(10)
4:19+0:44(12)3:51+1:45(9)1:59+0:33(10)7:04+1:43(7)4:05+1:05(10)4:43+2:00(13)0:49+0:09(9)
 
111305Vildmonová Pavla70:424:52+0:54(8)10:24+4:46(13)18:20+7:00(13)23:54+7:50(13)28:02+9:07(13)32:15+10:07(12)36:05+10:36(12)38:28+11:03(11)44:57+13:56(11)
SK Praga4:52+0:54(8)5:32+4:04(13)7:56+2:14(13)5:34+1:03(9)4:08+1:17(12)4:13+1:00(9)3:50+0:52(5)2:23+0:33(7)6:29+2:59(14)
48:55+14:19(11)53:00+16:02(12)54:53+16:00(11)62:00+17:26(11)65:49+18:15(11)69:55+19:19(11)70:42+19:22(11)
3:58+0:23(7)4:05+1:59(10)1:53+0:27(7)7:07+1:46(8)3:49+0:49(8)4:06+1:23(12)0:47+0:07(8)
 
121314Hrobařová Lenka71:355:11+1:13(11)11:20+5:42(14)17:52+6:32(12)22:28+6:24(11)25:53+6:58(11)29:40+7:32(10)33:15+7:46(10)40:55+13:30(12)45:15+14:14(12)
Magnus Orienteering5:11+1:13(11)6:09+4:41(14)6:32+0:50(9)4:36+0:05(3)3:25+0:34(7)3:47+0:34(5)3:35+0:37(3)7:40+5:50(14)4:20+0:50(6)
49:28+14:52(12)52:21+15:23(11)55:53+17:00(12)63:09+18:35(12)67:13+19:39(12)70:41+20:05(12)71:35+20:15(12)
4:13+0:38(10)2:53+0:47(5)3:32+2:06(14)7:16+1:55(9)4:04+1:04(9)3:28+0:45(9)0:54+0:14(12)
 
131308Izáková Ivana80:186:51+2:53(14)8:52+3:14(10)16:47+5:27(11)22:57+6:53(12)27:24+8:29(12)32:38+10:30(13)37:44+12:15(13)42:46+15:21(13)47:44+16:43(13)
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha6:51+2:53(14)2:01+0:33(5)7:55+2:13(12)6:10+1:39(14)4:27+1:36(13)5:14+2:01(13)5:06+2:08(14)5:02+3:12(11)4:58+1:28(9)
52:00+17:24(13)61:41+24:43(14)63:47+24:54(14)71:36+27:02(13)75:42+28:08(13)79:25+28:49(13)80:18+28:58(13)
4:16+0:41(11)9:41+7:35(14)2:06+0:40(11)7:49+2:28(11)4:06+1:06(11)3:43+1:00(10)0:53+0:13(11)
 
141316Mesiarkinová Kamila82:475:03+1:05(9)7:49+2:11(9)19:40+8:20(14)25:39+9:35(14)29:38+10:43(14)34:08+12:00(14)38:57+13:28(14)43:06+15:41(14)48:40+17:39(14)
Magnus Orienteering5:03+1:05(9)2:46+1:18(10)11:51+6:09(14)5:59+1:28(12)3:59+1:08(10)4:30+1:17(11)4:49+1:51(12)4:09+2:19(10)5:34+2:04(12)
53:48+19:12(14)57:33+20:35(13)59:51+20:58(13)72:23+27:49(14)76:36+29:02(14)81:46+31:10(14)82:47+31:27(14)
5:08+1:33(13)3:45+1:39(8)2:18+0:52(12)12:32+7:11(14)4:13+1:13(13)5:10+2:27(14)1:01+0:21(14)
 
 
 
 
D35B (19)4,3 km 185 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(56)2(127)3(107)4(108)5(123)6(38)7(126)8(94)9(128)
10(51)11(100)Finish
 
11406Dlouhá Marta54:527:07+4:50(11)9:53+4:28(11)15:09+4:33(7)17:51+4:35(7)19:49+5:00(6)32:02+3:45(4)37:42+3:06(3)41:00+3:00(3)42:16+2:53(2)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh7:07+4:50(11)2:460:00(1)5:16+0:05(2)2:42+0:12(3)1:58+0:25(5)12:13+0:14(2)5:400:00(1)3:18+0:47(2)1:16+0:10(3)
52:300:00(1)54:060:00(1)54:520:00(1)
10:14+0:09(2)1:36+0:02(2)0:460:00(1)
 
21421Śliwczyńska Ilona55:222:37+0:20(4)5:38+0:13(3)11:18+0:42(3)14:21+1:05(2)16:18+1:29(3)28:170:00(1)34:360:00(1)38:000:00(1)39:230:00(1)
Team 360 °2:37+0:20(4)3:01+0:15(3)5:40+0:29(4)3:03+0:33(7)1:57+0:24(4)11:590:00(1)6:19+0:39(3)3:24+0:53(3)1:23+0:17(6)
52:58+0:28(2)54:32+0:26(2)55:22+0:30(2)
13:35+3:30(8)1:340:00(1)0:50+0:04(3)
 
31418Cherniavsky Inessa56:502:28+0:11(3)5:250:00(1)10:360:00(1)14:31+1:15(3)16:15+1:26(2)29:23+1:06(3)36:13+1:37(2)40:50+2:50(2)43:47+4:24(3)
SRC Peleng2:28+0:11(3)2:57+0:11(2)5:110:00(1)3:55+1:25(14)1:44+0:11(2)13:08+1:09(4)6:50+1:10(4)4:37+2:06(9)2:57+1:51(15)
54:14+1:44(3)55:57+1:51(3)56:50+1:58(3)
10:27+0:22(3)1:43+0:09(5)0:53+0:07(4)
 
41410Šilerová Eva59:382:26+0:09(2)5:27+0:02(2)10:45+0:09(2)13:160:00(1)14:490:00(1)28:21+0:04(2)43:18+8:42(6)45:49+7:49(5)47:01+7:38(4)
Běhej Poděbrady2:26+0:09(2)3:01+0:15(3)5:18+0:07(3)2:31+0:01(2)1:330:00(1)13:32+1:33(5)14:57+9:17(15)2:310:00(1)1:12+0:06(2)
57:06+4:36(4)58:43+4:37(4)59:38+4:46(4)
10:050:00(1)1:37+0:03(3)0:55+0:09(5)
 
51407Petriláková Petra64:352:37+0:20(4)6:44+1:19(4)12:47+2:11(4)15:48+2:32(4)18:33+3:44(4)35:25+7:08(7)41:30+6:54(4)45:46+7:46(4)47:08+7:45(5)
OK Dobříš2:37+0:20(4)4:07+1:21(11)6:03+0:52(7)3:01+0:31(6)2:45+1:12(12)16:52+4:53(12)6:05+0:25(2)4:16+1:45(8)1:22+0:16(5)
61:35+9:05(5)63:34+9:28(5)64:35+9:43(5)
14:27+4:22(11)1:59+0:25(10)1:01+0:15(9)
 
61411Vlašímská Tereza65:487:14+4:57(12)10:24+4:59(12)16:06+5:30(8)19:22+6:06(9)21:31+6:42(9)35:31+7:14(8)43:45+9:09(7)47:23+9:23(7)49:08+9:45(7)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:14+4:57(12)3:10+0:24(5)5:42+0:31(5)3:16+0:46(10)2:09+0:36(6)14:00+2:01(6)8:14+2:34(9)3:38+1:07(4)1:45+0:39(10)
63:03+10:33(6)64:50+10:44(6)65:48+10:56(6)
13:55+3:50(10)1:47+0:13(6)0:58+0:12(8)
 
71408Pilátová Petra66:203:22+1:05(7)6:53+1:28(5)14:25+3:49(5)17:16+4:00(5)19:32+4:43(5)34:47+6:30(6)44:00+9:24(8)49:19+11:19(8)51:10+11:47(8)
KOB Kladno3:22+1:05(7)3:31+0:45(7)7:32+2:21(12)2:51+0:21(5)2:16+0:43(7)15:15+3:16(8)9:13+3:33(12)5:19+2:48(11)1:51+0:45(12)
63:10+10:40(7)65:18+11:12(7)66:20+11:28(7)
12:00+1:55(4)2:08+0:34(11)1:02+0:16(11)
 
81414Good Ludmila70:092:170:00(1)8:08+2:43(8)16:47+6:11(11)19:17+6:01(8)21:10+6:21(8)40:49+12:32(13)48:09+13:33(10)52:13+14:13(9)54:40+15:17(9)
SKOB Bruntál2:170:00(1)5:51+3:05(15)8:39+3:28(14)2:300:00(1)1:53+0:20(3)19:39+7:40(15)7:20+1:40(6)4:04+1:33(7)2:27+1:21(14)
66:51+14:21(8)69:04+14:58(8)70:09+15:17(8)
12:11+2:06(6)2:13+0:39(13)1:05+0:19(14)
 
91416Jiříčková Bětka72:4710:01+7:44(15)13:36+8:11(15)19:42+9:06(14)23:11+9:55(14)25:34+10:45(14)40:19+12:02(11)51:41+17:05(13)55:40+17:40(11)57:42+18:19(12)
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov10:01+7:44(15)3:35+0:49(8)6:06+0:55(8)3:29+0:59(13)2:23+0:50(9)14:45+2:46(7)11:22+5:42(14)3:59+1:28(6)2:02+0:56(13)
69:52+17:22(10)71:44+17:38(9)72:47+17:55(9)
12:10+2:05(5)1:52+0:18(9)1:03+0:17(12)
 
101415Brychtová Zuzana72:503:08+0:51(6)9:23+3:58(10)16:31+5:55(9)19:37+6:21(10)22:00+7:11(10)34:46+6:29(5)42:33+7:57(5)46:31+8:31(6)48:16+8:53(6)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:08+0:51(6)6:15+3:29(16)7:08+1:57(10)3:06+0:36(8)2:23+0:50(9)12:46+0:47(3)7:47+2:07(7)3:58+1:27(5)1:45+0:39(10)
69:34+17:04(9)71:49+17:43(10)72:50+17:58(10)
21:18+11:13(15)2:15+0:41(14)1:01+0:15(9)
 
111401Hrádková Kateřina73:529:05+6:48(14)12:33+7:08(14)18:50+8:14(13)21:34+8:18(13)23:55+9:06(12)40:02+11:45(10)47:17+12:41(9)55:52+17:52(12)57:24+18:01(11)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem9:05+6:48(14)3:28+0:42(6)6:17+1:06(9)2:44+0:14(4)2:21+0:48(8)16:07+4:08(11)7:15+1:35(5)8:35+6:04(14)1:32+0:26(7)
71:13+18:43(11)73:04+18:58(11)73:52+19:00(11)
13:49+3:44(9)1:51+0:17(7)0:48+0:02(2)
 
121413Bredlerová Gabriela79:257:41+5:24(13)12:08+6:43(13)18:10+7:34(12)21:27+8:11(12)24:44+9:55(13)40:37+12:20(12)48:44+14:08(11)53:29+15:29(10)55:12+15:49(10)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary7:41+5:24(13)4:27+1:41(13)6:02+0:51(6)3:17+0:47(11)3:17+1:44(14)15:53+3:54(10)8:07+2:27(8)4:45+2:14(10)1:43+0:37(8)
76:51+24:21(12)78:29+24:23(12)79:25+24:33(12)
21:39+11:34(16)1:38+0:04(4)0:56+0:10(6)
 
131417Doetsch Conny88:123:28+1:11(8)7:21+1:56(6)14:32+3:56(6)17:44+4:28(6)20:19+5:30(7)35:43+7:26(9)62:29+27:53(15)68:14+30:14(15)72:35+33:12(15)
OLV Steinberg3:28+1:11(8)3:53+1:07(9)7:11+2:00(11)3:12+0:42(9)2:35+1:02(11)15:24+3:25(9)26:46+21:06(16)5:45+3:14(12)4:21+3:15(16)
85:24+32:54(14)87:15+33:09(14)88:12+33:20(13)
12:49+2:44(7)1:51+0:17(7)0:57+0:11(7)
 
141409Šitrová Lucie88:143:43+1:26(9)7:53+2:28(7)20:57+10:21(15)24:23+11:07(15)27:46+12:57(15)45:48+17:31(15)54:43+20:07(14)66:28+28:28(13)68:11+28:48(13)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:43+1:26(9)4:10+1:24(12)13:04+7:53(16)3:26+0:56(12)3:23+1:50(15)18:02+6:03(13)8:55+3:15(11)11:45+9:14(15)1:43+0:37(8)
84:38+32:08(13)86:59+32:53(13)88:14+33:22(14)
16:27+6:22(13)2:21+0:47(15)1:15+0:29(15)
 
151419Machowska-Łącka Magdalena90:424:13+1:56(10)8:16+2:51(9)16:34+5:58(10)20:30+7:14(11)23:27+8:38(11)42:59+14:42(14)51:33+16:57(12)68:07+30:07(14)69:27+30:04(14)
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:13+1:56(10)4:03+1:17(10)8:18+3:07(13)3:56+1:26(15)2:57+1:24(13)19:32+7:33(14)8:34+2:54(10)16:34+14:03(16)1:20+0:14(4)
87:26+34:56(15)89:38+35:32(15)90:42+35:50(15)65:25
17:59+7:54(14)2:12+0:38(12)1:04+0:18(13)*128
 
161405Eiglerová Petra115:2030:07+27:50(16)34:39+29:14(16)43:32+32:56(16)47:34+34:18(16)52:01+37:12(16)76:21+48:04(16)87:23+52:47(16)95:02+57:02(16)96:08+56:45(16)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem30:07+27:50(16)4:32+1:46(14)8:53+3:42(15)4:02+1:32(16)4:27+2:54(16)24:20+12:21(16)11:02+5:22(13)7:39+5:08(13)1:060:00(1)
111:08+58:38(16)113:50+59:44(16)115:20+60:28(16)
15:00+4:55(12)2:42+1:08(16)1:30+0:44(16)
 
 
1402Kopecká Magdalenadns
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
 
1420Schlei Juliadns
OLV Steinberg
 
1422Hill Radkadns
Airienteers
 
 
 
 
D40A (17)5,1 km 175 m12 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(127)2(59)3(93)4(45)5(53)6(94)7(101)8(73)9(47)
10(85)11(51)12(100)Finish
 
11520Ruppenthal Ursula40:313:570:00(1)5:370:00(1)10:420:00(1)17:170:00(1)19:100:00(1)23:420:00(1)25:560:00(1)28:300:00(1)29:570:00(1)
OLG Chur3:570:00(1)1:400:00(1)5:050:00(1)6:350:00(1)1:53+0:04(2)4:320:00(1)2:140:00(1)2:34+0:03(3)1:27+0:06(2)
36:500:00(1)38:260:00(1)39:500:00(1)40:310:00(1)
6:530:00(1)1:36+0:03(3)1:24+0:01(2)0:410:00(1)
 
21515Stokseth Heidi42:394:37+0:40(4)6:27+0:50(2)11:35+0:53(2)18:28+1:11(2)20:35+1:25(2)25:08+1:26(2)27:23+1:27(2)29:54+1:24(2)31:15+1:18(2)
Halden skiklubb4:37+0:40(4)1:50+0:10(2)5:08+0:03(2)6:53+0:18(2)2:07+0:18(3)4:33+0:01(2)2:15+0:01(2)2:310:00(1)1:210:00(1)
38:42+1:52(2)40:18+1:52(2)41:49+1:59(2)42:39+2:08(2)
7:27+0:34(2)1:36+0:03(3)1:31+0:08(5)0:50+0:09(10)
 
31521Dana Stene46:225:42+1:45(13)7:38+2:01(11)13:23+2:41(7)20:43+3:26(3)22:32+3:22(3)27:39+3:57(3)30:00+4:04(3)32:34+4:04(3)34:55+4:58(3)
Nydalens Skiklub5:42+1:45(13)1:56+0:16(3)5:45+0:40(4)7:20+0:45(3)1:490:00(1)5:07+0:35(4)2:21+0:07(3)2:34+0:03(3)2:21+1:00(14)
42:33+5:43(3)44:06+5:40(3)45:35+5:45(3)46:22+5:51(3)
7:38+0:45(3)1:330:00(1)1:29+0:06(3)0:47+0:06(6)
 
41507Šimšová Jana47:065:42+1:45(13)7:41+2:04(12)13:22+2:40(4)21:27+4:10(5)23:38+4:28(4)28:39+4:57(4)31:07+5:11(4)33:56+5:26(4)35:35+5:38(4)
Matfyz Praha5:42+1:45(13)1:59+0:19(4)5:41+0:36(3)8:05+1:30(5)2:11+0:22(5)5:01+0:29(3)2:28+0:14(4)2:49+0:18(6)1:39+0:18(3)
43:24+6:34(4)44:58+6:32(4)46:21+6:31(4)47:06+6:35(4)46:22
7:49+0:56(4)1:34+0:01(2)1:230:00(1)0:45+0:04(2)*100
 
51519Knaupová Ivana48:294:54+0:57(8)7:37+2:00(10)13:39+2:57(8)21:21+4:04(4)23:58+4:48(5)29:06+5:24(5)31:50+5:54(5)34:22+5:52(5)36:14+6:17(5)
MTV Braunschweig4:54+0:57(8)2:43+1:03(14)6:02+0:57(5)7:42+1:07(4)2:37+0:48(11)5:08+0:36(5)2:44+0:30(7)2:32+0:01(2)1:52+0:31(9)
44:10+7:20(5)46:07+7:41(5)47:42+7:52(5)48:29+7:58(5)
7:56+1:03(5)1:57+0:24(6)1:35+0:12(8)0:47+0:06(6)
 
61517Horst Brit52:294:16+0:19(2)6:39+1:02(3)13:22+2:40(4)22:41+5:24(8)24:57+5:47(8)30:14+6:32(6)32:55+6:59(6)36:11+7:41(6)38:09+8:12(7)
Team Hessen4:16+0:19(2)2:23+0:43(8)6:43+1:38(8)9:19+2:44(8)2:16+0:27(6)5:17+0:45(6)2:41+0:27(6)3:16+0:45(11)1:58+0:37(11)
48:04+11:14(6)50:04+11:38(6)51:44+11:54(6)52:29+11:58(6)
9:55+3:02(9)2:00+0:27(7)1:40+0:17(11)0:45+0:04(2)
 
71510Kubečková Zdena52:384:21+0:24(3)6:48+1:11(4)13:05+2:23(3)21:50+4:33(6)23:59+4:49(6)30:14+6:32(6)33:14+7:18(7)36:24+7:54(7)38:04+8:07(6)
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:21+0:24(3)2:27+0:47(10)6:17+1:12(6)8:45+2:10(6)2:09+0:20(4)6:15+1:43(9)3:00+0:46(9)3:10+0:39(10)1:40+0:19(4)
48:09+11:19(7)50:18+11:52(7)51:50+12:00(7)52:38+12:07(7)
10:05+3:12(10)2:09+0:36(10)1:32+0:09(7)0:48+0:07(8)
 
81506Pachnerová Dominika53:504:57+1:00(9)7:03+1:26(6)13:22+2:40(4)22:29+5:12(7)24:54+5:44(7)31:06+7:24(8)33:51+7:55(8)36:43+8:13(8)38:28+8:31(8)
OK Chrastava4:57+1:00(9)2:06+0:26(5)6:19+1:14(7)9:07+2:32(7)2:25+0:36(8)6:12+1:40(8)2:45+0:31(8)2:52+0:21(7)1:45+0:24(5)
48:54+12:04(8)50:57+12:31(8)52:52+13:02(8)53:50+13:19(8)
10:26+3:33(11)2:03+0:30(8)1:55+0:32(14)0:58+0:17(14)
 
91514Veselá Eva56:284:44+0:47(5)6:59+1:22(5)14:17+3:35(10)24:03+6:46(10)27:09+7:59(10)34:10+10:28(9)37:20+11:24(9)40:17+11:47(9)42:05+12:08(9)
OB České Budějovice4:44+0:47(5)2:15+0:35(6)7:18+2:13(10)9:46+3:11(11)3:06+1:17(14)7:01+2:29(12)3:10+0:56(11)2:57+0:26(8)1:48+0:27(8)
51:54+15:04(9)54:12+15:46(9)55:42+15:52(9)56:28+15:57(9)
9:49+2:56(8)2:18+0:45(14)1:30+0:07(4)0:46+0:05(5)
 
101508Papicová Silvie58:144:44+0:47(5)7:10+1:33(7)14:29+3:47(11)27:10+9:53(12)29:28+10:18(12)35:56+12:14(11)38:57+13:01(11)42:13+13:43(11)43:58+14:01(10)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh4:44+0:47(5)2:26+0:46(9)7:19+2:14(11)12:41+6:06(15)2:18+0:29(7)6:28+1:56(10)3:01+0:47(10)3:16+0:45(11)1:45+0:24(5)
53:34+16:44(10)55:45+17:19(10)57:22+17:32(10)58:14+17:43(10)
9:36+2:43(7)2:11+0:38(12)1:37+0:14(9)0:52+0:11(11)
 
111511Pospíšilová Štěpánka61:105:25+1:28(11)8:03+2:26(14)15:31+4:49(12)25:05+7:48(11)27:42+8:32(11)34:30+10:48(10)38:32+12:36(10)41:58+13:28(10)44:01+14:04(11)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh5:25+1:28(11)2:38+0:58(13)7:28+2:23(12)9:34+2:59(10)2:37+0:48(11)6:48+2:16(11)4:02+1:48(14)3:26+0:55(13)2:03+0:42(13)
56:14+19:24(11)58:30+20:04(11)60:18+20:28(11)61:10+20:39(11)
12:13+5:20(13)2:16+0:43(13)1:48+0:25(13)0:52+0:11(11)
 
121518Konc Katarzyna62:554:48+0:51(7)7:21+1:44(8)20:25+9:43(14)32:47+15:30(14)35:53+16:43(14)41:41+17:59(14)44:12+18:16(14)47:14+18:44(13)49:08+19:11(13)
UKS Azymut Pabianice4:48+0:51(7)2:33+0:53(12)13:04+7:59(14)12:22+5:47(14)3:06+1:17(14)5:48+1:16(7)2:31+0:17(5)3:02+0:31(9)1:54+0:33(10)
58:43+21:53(13)60:39+22:13(12)62:10+22:20(12)62:55+22:24(12)
9:35+2:42(6)1:56+0:23(5)1:31+0:08(5)0:45+0:04(2)
 
131509Matoušková Markéta63:167:20+3:23(17)10:43+5:06(17)18:34+7:52(13)27:57+10:40(13)31:02+11:52(13)39:52+16:10(13)43:23+17:27(13)46:10+17:40(12)47:57+18:00(12)
SKOB Slaný7:20+3:23(17)3:23+1:43(17)7:51+2:46(13)9:23+2:48(9)3:05+1:16(13)8:50+4:18(14)3:31+1:17(13)2:47+0:16(5)1:47+0:26(7)
58:40+21:50(12)60:47+22:21(13)62:24+22:34(13)63:16+22:45(13)
10:43+3:50(12)2:07+0:34(9)1:37+0:14(9)0:52+0:11(11)
 
141505Synková Petra69:415:06+1:09(10)7:24+1:47(9)14:16+3:34(9)24:02+6:45(9)26:28+7:18(9)37:17+13:35(12)42:48+16:52(12)48:40+20:10(14)52:35+22:38(14)
OK Doksy5:06+1:09(10)2:18+0:38(7)6:52+1:47(9)9:46+3:11(11)2:26+0:37(9)10:49+6:17(16)5:31+3:17(15)5:52+3:21(16)3:55+2:34(16)
64:56+28:06(14)67:05+28:39(14)68:52+29:02(14)69:41+29:10(14)
12:21+5:28(14)2:09+0:36(10)1:47+0:24(12)0:49+0:08(9)
 
151513Švidrnochová Hana80:035:25+1:28(11)7:56+2:19(13)23:53+13:11(16)34:53+17:36(15)37:59+18:49(15)45:38+21:56(15)48:55+22:59(15)52:29+23:59(15)55:19+25:22(15)
TJ Opava5:25+1:28(11)2:31+0:51(11)15:57+10:52(17)11:00+4:25(13)3:06+1:17(14)7:39+3:07(13)3:17+1:03(12)3:34+1:03(14)2:50+1:29(15)
74:05+37:15(15)77:01+38:35(15)78:56+39:06(15)80:03+39:32(15)
18:46+11:53(16)2:56+1:23(16)1:55+0:32(14)1:07+0:26(17)
 
161516Komanová Kristína83:555:51+1:54(15)8:51+3:14(15)22:45+12:03(15)36:46+19:29(16)39:16+20:06(16)48:33+24:51(16)55:18+29:22(16)60:27+31:57(16)62:28+32:31(16)
Farmaceut Bratislava5:51+1:54(15)3:00+1:20(15)13:54+8:49(15)14:01+7:26(16)2:30+0:41(10)9:17+4:45(15)6:45+4:31(16)5:09+2:38(15)2:01+0:40(12)
78:13+41:23(16)80:55+42:29(16)82:51+43:01(16)83:55+43:24(16)
15:45+8:52(15)2:42+1:09(15)1:56+0:33(16)1:04+0:23(16)
 
171522Hejnová Simona105:297:06+3:09(16)10:18+4:41(16)24:34+13:52(17)39:27+22:10(17)43:33+24:23(17)56:44+33:02(17)63:41+37:45(17)71:41+43:11(17)75:51+45:54(17)
LOK-o Liberec7:06+3:09(16)3:12+1:32(16)14:16+9:11(16)14:53+8:18(17)4:06+2:17(17)13:11+8:39(17)6:57+4:43(17)8:00+5:29(17)4:10+2:49(17)
95:39+58:49(17)100:42+62:16(17)104:31+64:41(17)105:29+64:58(17)
19:48+12:55(17)5:03+3:30(17)3:49+2:26(17)0:58+0:17(14)
 
 
 
 
D40B (20)3,9 km 170 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(106)2(142)3(33)4(92)5(38)6(40)7(77)8(115)9(102)
10(100)Finish
 
11606Broschová Lucie54:144:50+1:26(10)8:25+1:39(6)11:43+1:39(6)14:06+1:08(4)23:580:00(1)35:17+1:26(3)37:18+1:16(3)40:08+1:05(3)50:240:00(1)
SK Radioklub Blansko4:50+1:26(10)3:35+0:23(5)3:18+0:03(2)2:23+0:03(2)9:52+0:07(2)11:19+3:01(11)2:01+0:24(6)2:50+0:46(8)10:160:00(1)
53:250:00(1)54:140:00(1)
3:01+0:48(6)0:49+0:04(4)
 
21615Korpasová Ivana55:193:240:00(1)6:58+0:12(2)10:26+0:22(2)12:580:00(1)24:39+0:41(2)33:510:00(1)36:020:00(1)39:030:00(1)50:56+0:32(2)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno3:240:00(1)3:34+0:22(4)3:28+0:13(5)2:32+0:12(5)11:41+1:56(8)9:12+0:54(2)2:11+0:34(8)3:01+0:57(10)11:53+1:37(7)
54:16+0:51(2)55:19+1:05(2)
3:20+1:07(8)1:03+0:18(16)
 
21612Urbánková Jana55:194:52+1:28(11)8:40+1:54(7)12:19+2:15(7)14:50+1:52(5)26:01+2:03(5)34:19+0:28(2)36:52+0:50(2)39:39+0:36(2)51:37+1:13(3)
SKOB Ostrov4:52+1:28(11)3:48+0:36(7)3:39+0:24(7)2:31+0:11(4)11:11+1:26(5)8:180:00(1)2:33+0:56(12)2:47+0:43(7)11:58+1:42(8)
54:34+1:09(3)55:19+1:05(2)
2:57+0:44(4)0:450:00(1)
 
41613Pannová Vendula56:014:30+1:06(9)9:45+2:59(12)13:49+3:45(10)17:27+4:29(11)27:12+3:14(7)37:17+3:26(5)39:17+3:15(5)41:47+2:44(5)52:19+1:55(4)
SKOB Ostrava4:30+1:06(9)5:15+2:03(15)4:04+0:49(9)3:38+1:18(10)9:450:00(1)10:05+1:47(5)2:00+0:23(4)2:30+0:26(4)10:32+0:16(2)
55:11+1:46(4)56:01+1:47(4)
2:52+0:39(3)0:50+0:05(5)
 
51617Krejčiříková Nikol58:005:11+1:47(14)9:19+2:33(9)12:38+2:34(8)15:04+2:06(6)28:26+4:28(9)38:29+4:38(8)40:21+4:19(6)43:04+4:01(6)53:56+3:32(5)
BETA URSUS Orienteering5:11+1:47(14)4:08+0:56(8)3:19+0:04(4)2:26+0:06(3)13:22+3:37(13)10:03+1:45(4)1:52+0:15(3)2:43+0:39(6)10:52+0:36(4)
57:01+3:36(5)58:00+3:46(5)
3:05+0:52(7)0:59+0:14(14)
 
61614Procházková Lucie62:474:28+1:04(7)8:00+1:14(5)11:30+1:26(5)13:50+0:52(3)27:33+3:35(8)37:22+3:31(6)38:59+2:57(4)41:23+2:20(4)59:47+9:23(6)
OOB Spartak Adamov4:28+1:04(7)3:32+0:20(3)3:30+0:15(6)2:200:00(1)13:43+3:58(14)9:49+1:31(3)1:370:00(1)2:24+0:20(2)18:24+8:08(17)
62:00+8:35(6)62:47+8:33(6)
2:130:00(1)0:47+0:02(3)
 
71618Slavíčková Lada63:313:59+0:35(4)7:11+0:25(3)10:26+0:22(2)15:45+2:47(8)25:44+1:46(4)36:53+3:02(4)46:21+10:19(10)48:48+9:45(8)59:57+9:33(7)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod3:59+0:35(4)3:120:00(1)3:150:00(1)5:19+2:59(14)9:59+0:14(3)11:09+2:51(10)9:28+7:51(16)2:27+0:23(3)11:09+0:53(5)
62:41+9:16(7)63:31+9:17(7)
2:44+0:31(2)0:50+0:05(5)
 
81605Karafiátová Lucie67:076:11+2:47(16)10:37+3:51(15)15:41+5:37(14)21:57+8:59(15)33:24+9:26(13)44:04+10:13(11)46:07+10:05(9)48:57+9:54(9)62:45+12:21(8)
Karafiáti6:11+2:47(16)4:26+1:14(9)5:04+1:49(16)6:16+3:56(15)11:27+1:42(6)10:40+2:22(8)2:03+0:26(7)2:50+0:46(8)13:48+3:32(10)
66:09+12:44(8)67:07+12:53(8)
3:24+1:11(9)0:58+0:13(11)
 
91616Pelcová Pavla67:453:55+0:31(3)7:33+0:47(4)11:28+1:24(4)15:22+2:24(7)27:11+3:13(6)37:31+3:40(7)49:30+13:28(12)52:00+12:57(12)63:11+12:47(9)
OB Strakonice3:55+0:31(3)3:38+0:26(6)3:55+0:40(8)3:54+1:34(13)11:49+2:04(9)10:20+2:02(6)11:59+10:22(17)2:30+0:26(4)11:11+0:55(6)
66:37+13:12(9)67:45+13:31(9)
3:26+1:13(10)1:08+0:23(17)
 
101601Zámečníková Jitka68:324:25+1:01(6)9:37+2:51(10)13:53+3:49(11)16:57+3:59(10)32:06+8:08(11)44:05+10:14(12)46:27+10:25(11)49:28+10:25(10)63:50+13:26(10)
Neregistrovaní ARCH4:25+1:01(6)5:12+2:00(14)4:16+1:01(11)3:04+0:44(8)15:09+5:24(17)11:59+3:41(14)2:22+0:45(10)3:01+0:57(10)14:22+4:06(12)
67:24+13:59(10)68:32+14:18(10)
3:34+1:21(13)1:08+0:23(17)
 
111620Schneider Anne68:385:06+1:42(13)9:39+2:53(11)14:38+4:34(12)21:01+8:03(13)32:32+8:34(12)42:54+9:03(10)45:16+9:14(8)48:21+9:18(7)64:12+13:48(11)
OLA TSV Deggendorf5:06+1:42(13)4:33+1:21(10)4:59+1:44(15)6:23+4:03(16)11:31+1:46(7)10:22+2:04(7)2:22+0:45(10)3:05+1:01(12)15:51+5:35(14)
67:42+14:17(11)68:38+14:24(11)
3:30+1:17(12)0:56+0:11(10)
 
121619Tomanová Veronika70:164:29+1:05(8)9:14+2:28(8)13:27+3:23(9)16:09+3:11(9)29:11+5:13(10)42:13+8:22(9)44:32+8:30(7)51:29+12:26(11)65:20+14:56(12)
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno4:29+1:05(8)4:45+1:33(11)4:13+0:58(10)2:42+0:22(6)13:02+3:17(12)13:02+4:44(16)2:19+0:42(9)6:57+4:53(18)13:51+3:35(11)
69:18+15:53(12)70:16+16:02(12)
3:58+1:45(16)0:58+0:13(11)
 
131607Svítilová Pavla70:313:32+0:08(2)6:460:00(1)10:040:00(1)13:43+0:45(2)24:45+0:47(3)50:35+16:44(16)52:14+16:12(13)56:07+17:04(14)66:40+16:16(13)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:32+0:08(2)3:14+0:02(2)3:18+0:03(2)3:39+1:19(11)11:02+1:17(4)25:50+17:32(18)1:39+0:02(2)3:53+1:49(16)10:33+0:17(3)
69:39+16:14(13)70:31+16:17(13)
2:59+0:46(5)0:52+0:07(8)
 
141609Cichrová Iveta77:224:56+1:32(12)9:59+3:13(13)14:54+4:50(13)22:05+9:07(16)36:20+12:22(17)48:55+15:04(15)52:28+16:26(14)55:43+16:40(13)72:47+22:23(15)
KOB Tretra Praha4:56+1:32(12)5:03+1:51(12)4:55+1:40(13)7:11+4:51(17)14:15+4:30(16)12:35+4:17(15)3:33+1:56(14)3:15+1:11(13)17:04+6:48(16)
76:24+22:59(14)77:22+23:08(14)
3:37+1:24(14)0:58+0:13(11)
 
151602Hellerová Alena77:355:41+2:17(15)11:21+4:35(16)15:46+5:42(15)19:32+6:34(12)33:43+9:45(15)50:45+16:54(17)53:37+17:35(15)57:31+18:28(16)72:24+22:00(14)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem5:41+2:17(15)5:40+2:28(17)4:25+1:10(12)3:46+1:26(12)14:11+4:26(15)17:02+8:44(17)2:52+1:15(13)3:54+1:50(17)14:53+4:37(13)
76:34+23:09(15)77:35+23:21(15)
4:10+1:57(18)1:01+0:16(15)
 
161622Krejčová Jana79:568:15+4:51(17)13:39+6:53(18)20:36+10:32(18)27:50+14:52(18)43:48+19:50(18)55:30+21:39(18)57:30+21:28(17)59:34+20:31(17)75:37+25:13(16)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem8:15+4:51(17)5:24+2:12(16)6:57+3:42(17)7:14+4:54(18)15:58+6:13(18)11:42+3:24(13)2:00+0:23(4)2:040:00(1)16:03+5:47(15)
79:06+25:41(16)79:56+25:42(16)
3:29+1:16(11)0:50+0:05(5)
 
171608Kándlová Adéla81:338:31+5:07(18)13:37+6:51(17)18:34+8:30(16)21:40+8:42(14)33:40+9:42(14)45:04+11:13(13)53:42+17:40(16)57:28+18:25(15)76:56+26:32(17)
KOB Dobřichovice8:31+5:07(18)5:06+1:54(13)4:57+1:42(14)3:06+0:46(9)12:00+2:15(10)11:24+3:06(12)8:38+7:01(15)3:46+1:42(15)19:28+9:12(18)
80:40+27:15(17)81:33+27:19(17)
3:44+1:31(15)0:53+0:08(9)
 
181611Neuerová Kateřina82:234:22+0:58(5)10:36+3:50(14)19:26+9:22(17)22:27+9:29(17)35:12+11:14(16)45:55+12:04(14)61:03+25:01(18)64:40+25:37(18)77:35+27:11(18)
OK Dobříš4:22+0:58(5)6:14+3:02(18)8:50+5:35(18)3:01+0:41(7)12:45+3:00(11)10:43+2:25(9)15:08+13:31(18)3:37+1:33(14)12:55+2:39(9)
81:37+28:12(18)82:23+28:09(18)
4:02+1:49(17)0:46+0:01(2)
 
 
1603Šimková Markétadns
SK Los Mělník
 
1610Löhning Susannedns
USV TU Dresden
 
 
 
 
D45A (36)4,5 km 170 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(59)3(35)4(121)5(113)6(47)7(42)8(41)9(90)
10(103)11(100)Finish
 
11722Grycová Petra46:393:490:00(1)5:440:00(1)11:040:00(1)15:33+0:01(2)21:420:00(1)24:020:00(1)29:220:00(1)30:470:00(1)33:180:00(1)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno3:490:00(1)1:55+0:10(8)5:20+0:09(3)4:29+0:18(3)6:09+1:04(9)2:200:00(1)5:200:00(1)1:25+0:17(2)2:31+0:25(4)
44:440:00(1)45:490:00(1)46:390:00(1)
11:26+0:50(4)1:05+0:05(9)0:50+0:09(8)
 
21719Podrábská Marie50:084:17+0:28(8)6:20+0:36(7)11:52+0:48(6)16:41+1:09(5)22:21+0:39(2)26:06+2:04(5)32:08+2:46(3)33:54+3:07(3)36:27+3:09(3)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:17+0:28(8)2:03+0:18(10)5:32+0:21(8)4:49+0:38(6)5:40+0:35(5)3:45+1:25(18)6:02+0:42(6)1:46+0:38(9)2:33+0:27(6)
48:25+3:41(2)49:27+3:38(2)50:08+3:29(2)
11:58+1:22(5)1:02+0:02(3)0:410:00(1)
 
31732Hiršová Marcela50:444:21+0:32(9)6:13+0:29(5)11:44+0:40(5)16:21+0:49(4)22:56+1:14(5)26:20+2:18(6)31:52+2:30(2)33:49+3:02(2)36:15+2:57(2)
VSK Mendelu Brno4:21+0:32(9)1:52+0:07(7)5:31+0:20(6)4:37+0:26(4)6:35+1:30(11)3:24+1:04(13)5:32+0:12(2)1:57+0:49(16)2:26+0:20(2)
48:48+4:04(3)49:49+4:00(3)50:44+4:05(3)
12:33+1:57(7)1:01+0:01(2)0:55+0:14(20)
 
41704Scheuermann Katrin51:495:29+1:40(23)7:54+2:10(19)13:09+2:05(12)19:40+4:08(14)24:45+3:03(11)27:16+3:14(7)33:10+3:48(4)34:37+3:50(4)37:15+3:57(4)
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:29+1:40(23)2:25+0:40(15)5:15+0:04(2)6:31+2:20(20)5:050:00(1)2:31+0:11(2)5:54+0:34(3)1:27+0:19(3)2:38+0:32(8)
49:35+4:51(4)51:08+5:19(4)51:49+5:10(4)
12:20+1:44(6)1:33+0:33(26)0:410:00(1)
 
51711Zschaeckel Daniela51:564:02+0:13(2)6:59+1:15(11)12:36+1:32(8)17:36+2:04(7)22:53+1:11(4)25:30+1:28(3)35:04+5:42(6)36:53+6:06(7)39:25+6:07(6)
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:02+0:13(2)2:57+1:12(20)5:37+0:26(9)5:00+0:49(8)5:17+0:12(3)2:37+0:17(3)9:34+4:14(27)1:49+0:41(11)2:32+0:26(5)
50:07+5:23(5)51:11+5:22(5)51:56+5:17(5)
10:42+0:06(3)1:04+0:04(8)0:45+0:04(4)
 
61713Sieglová Dagmar54:314:37+0:48(14)6:24+0:40(9)12:59+1:55(11)17:45+2:13(8)23:03+1:21(6)25:48+1:46(4)34:11+4:49(5)35:19+4:32(5)37:25+4:07(5)
Matfyz Praha4:37+0:48(14)1:47+0:02(2)6:35+1:24(19)4:46+0:35(5)5:18+0:13(4)2:45+0:25(5)8:23+3:03(21)1:080:00(1)2:060:00(1)
52:29+7:45(6)53:38+7:49(6)54:31+7:52(6)
15:04+4:28(18)1:09+0:09(12)0:53+0:12(16)
 
71721Martanová Daniela55:554:15+0:26(7)6:10+0:26(4)12:36+1:32(8)17:26+1:54(6)22:37+0:55(3)25:27+1:25(2)35:10+5:48(7)36:52+6:05(6)39:37+6:19(7)
Slavia Liberec orienteering4:15+0:26(7)1:55+0:10(8)6:26+1:15(18)4:50+0:39(7)5:11+0:06(2)2:50+0:30(6)9:43+4:23(28)1:42+0:34(7)2:45+0:39(9)
54:01+9:17(7)55:12+9:23(7)55:55+9:16(7)
14:24+3:48(11)1:11+0:11(14)0:43+0:02(3)
 
81714Riby Kateřina58:254:42+0:53(15)7:44+2:00(17)14:23+3:19(18)20:58+5:26(16)27:03+5:21(16)31:00+6:58(14)38:27+9:05(11)40:05+9:18(11)42:57+9:39(10)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice4:42+0:53(15)3:02+1:17(22)6:39+1:28(20)6:35+2:24(21)6:05+1:00(8)3:57+1:37(20)7:27+2:07(13)1:38+0:30(5)2:52+0:46(11)
56:37+11:53(8)57:39+11:50(8)58:25+11:46(8)
13:40+3:04(8)1:02+0:02(3)0:46+0:05(5)
 
91739Ebinger Mónika61:175:27+1:38(22)8:16+2:32(22)15:57+4:53(22)21:06+5:34(17)28:29+6:47(17)31:59+7:57(15)38:32+9:10(12)40:27+9:40(12)43:53+10:35(11)
Tipo Orienteering Club5:27+1:38(22)2:49+1:04(17)7:41+2:30(25)5:09+0:58(10)7:23+2:18(20)3:30+1:10(17)6:33+1:13(8)1:55+0:47(14)3:26+1:20(22)
58:59+14:15(9)60:20+14:31(9)61:17+14:38(9)
15:06+4:30(19)1:21+0:21(22)0:57+0:16(21)
 
101744Bialekova Martina61:214:12+0:23(6)7:06+1:22(12)12:45+1:41(10)18:44+3:12(11)25:57+4:15(14)29:23+5:21(12)36:58+7:36(10)39:50+9:03(10)44:30+11:12(12)
Ekonom Banska Bystrica4:12+0:23(6)2:54+1:09(18)5:39+0:28(10)5:59+1:48(17)7:13+2:08(18)3:26+1:06(14)7:35+2:15(15)2:52+1:44(29)4:40+2:34(34)
59:22+14:38(10)60:29+14:40(10)61:21+14:42(10)
14:52+4:16(14)1:07+0:07(10)0:52+0:11(13)
 
111733Chovancová Jana62:155:00+1:11(17)7:11+1:27(13)13:34+2:30(15)19:05+3:33(12)25:48+4:06(12)28:54+4:52(10)38:53+9:31(14)41:12+10:25(13)45:53+12:35(16)
SKOB Zlín5:00+1:11(17)2:11+0:26(12)6:23+1:12(16)5:31+1:20(13)6:43+1:38(12)3:06+0:46(10)9:59+4:39(31)2:19+1:11(21)4:41+2:35(35)
60:24+15:40(12)61:27+15:38(12)62:15+15:36(11)
14:31+3:55(12)1:03+0:03(7)0:48+0:07(6)
 
121736Scherrer Käthi62:174:54+1:05(16)7:15+1:31(15)14:06+3:02(17)19:44+4:12(15)26:29+4:47(15)30:20+6:18(13)40:16+10:54(17)42:54+12:07(16)46:05+12:47(17)
OLG Chur4:54+1:05(16)2:21+0:36(14)6:51+1:40(22)5:38+1:27(14)6:45+1:40(13)3:51+1:31(19)9:56+4:36(30)2:38+1:30(28)3:11+1:05(15)
60:10+15:26(11)61:25+15:36(11)62:17+15:38(12)
14:05+3:29(9)1:15+0:15(21)0:52+0:11(13)
 
131720Hájková Magdalena62:545:04+1:15(18)7:14+1:30(14)15:05+4:01(20)21:47+6:15(20)28:53+7:11(18)32:02+8:00(16)40:12+10:50(16)42:06+11:19(14)45:43+12:25(14)
SOK TJ Turnov5:04+1:15(18)2:10+0:25(11)7:51+2:40(26)6:42+2:31(23)7:06+2:01(17)3:09+0:49(11)8:10+2:50(20)1:54+0:46(13)3:37+1:31(28)
60:43+15:59(13)61:57+16:08(13)62:54+16:15(13)
15:00+4:24(16)1:14+0:14(20)0:57+0:16(21)
 
141725Eichlerová Jana63:494:33+0:44(12)6:48+1:04(10)13:30+2:26(14)18:32+3:00(9)24:32+2:50(10)28:50+4:48(9)35:41+6:19(8)37:56+7:09(8)41:16+7:58(8)
KOB Kamenický Šenov4:33+0:44(12)2:15+0:30(13)6:42+1:31(21)5:02+0:51(9)6:00+0:55(7)4:18+1:58(24)6:51+1:31(9)2:15+1:07(20)3:20+1:14(20)
61:48+17:04(14)62:59+17:10(14)63:49+17:10(14)
20:32+9:56(30)1:11+0:11(14)0:50+0:09(8)
 
151701Hradecká Petra63:574:05+0:16(3)7:50+2:06(18)13:18+2:14(13)18:43+3:11(10)24:27+2:45(9)27:39+3:37(8)40:51+11:29(18)43:00+12:13(17)45:36+12:18(13)
OK Doksy4:05+0:16(3)3:45+2:00(25)5:28+0:17(4)5:25+1:14(12)5:44+0:39(6)3:12+0:52(12)13:12+7:52(33)2:09+1:01(18)2:36+0:30(7)
61:58+17:14(15)63:06+17:17(15)63:57+17:18(15)
16:22+5:46(23)1:08+0:08(11)0:51+0:10(10)
 
161731Fencíková Vladislava64:334:35+0:46(13)9:20+3:36(24)15:43+4:39(21)21:36+6:04(19)29:14+7:32(19)32:14+8:12(17)39:55+10:33(15)42:08+11:21(15)45:43+12:25(14)
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod4:35+0:46(13)4:45+3:00(30)6:23+1:12(16)5:53+1:42(16)7:38+2:33(21)3:00+0:40(8)7:41+2:21(18)2:13+1:05(19)3:35+1:29(27)
62:40+17:56(17)63:42+17:53(16)64:33+17:54(16)
16:57+6:21(26)1:02+0:02(3)0:51+0:10(10)
 
171728Nováková Markéta65:029:09+5:20(32)12:42+6:58(30)18:45+7:41(25)24:44+9:12(25)31:47+10:05(24)34:45+10:43(20)41:46+12:24(21)43:53+13:06(18)47:24+14:06(19)
ZOOB Rumburk9:09+5:20(32)3:33+1:48(24)6:03+0:52(12)5:59+1:48(17)7:03+1:58(16)2:58+0:38(7)7:01+1:41(10)2:07+0:59(17)3:31+1:25(25)
62:17+17:33(16)63:53+18:04(17)65:02+18:23(17)
14:53+4:17(15)1:36+0:36(28)1:09+0:28(31)
 
181717Janečková Veronika65:055:25+1:36(21)8:19+2:35(23)14:25+3:21(19)21:31+5:59(18)29:45+8:03(21)35:09+11:07(21)42:45+13:23(23)45:22+14:35(21)48:48+15:30(21)
SOBSA5:25+1:36(21)2:54+1:09(18)6:06+0:55(13)7:06+2:55(24)8:14+3:09(25)5:24+3:04(31)7:36+2:16(16)2:37+1:29(26)3:26+1:20(22)
63:05+18:21(20)64:17+18:28(20)65:05+18:26(18)
14:17+3:41(10)1:12+0:12(17)0:48+0:07(6)
 
191740Zelenin Jekaterina65:064:05+0:16(3)5:53+0:09(3)11:24+0:20(3)15:36+0:04(3)24:05+2:23(8)35:39+11:37(24)41:38+12:16(20)49:38+18:51(24)52:25+19:07(25)
USG Chemnitz4:05+0:16(3)1:48+0:03(3)5:31+0:20(6)4:12+0:01(2)8:29+3:24(27)11:34+9:14(34)5:59+0:39(5)8:00+6:52(34)2:47+0:41(10)
63:01+18:17(19)64:13+18:24(19)65:06+18:27(19)
10:360:00(1)1:12+0:12(17)0:53+0:12(16)
 
201723Holfeld Christina65:074:07+0:18(5)5:52+0:08(2)11:21+0:17(2)15:320:00(1)24:04+2:22(7)35:36+11:34(23)41:34+12:12(19)49:48+19:01(25)52:18+19:00(24)
USV TU Dresden4:07+0:18(5)1:450:00(1)5:29+0:18(5)4:110:00(1)8:32+3:27(28)11:32+9:12(33)5:58+0:38(4)8:14+7:06(35)2:30+0:24(3)
62:57+18:13(18)64:08+18:19(18)65:07+18:28(20)
10:39+0:03(2)1:11+0:11(14)0:59+0:18(24)
 
211734Vidmuchová Martina65:545:43+1:54(24)7:34+1:50(16)13:42+2:38(16)19:21+3:49(13)25:48+4:06(12)29:16+5:14(11)36:31+7:09(9)38:15+7:28(9)41:28+8:10(9)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov5:43+1:54(24)1:51+0:06(5)6:08+0:57(14)5:39+1:28(15)6:27+1:22(10)3:28+1:08(16)7:15+1:55(12)1:44+0:36(8)3:13+1:07(16)
63:42+18:58(21)64:55+19:06(21)65:54+19:15(21)
22:14+11:38(33)1:13+0:13(19)0:59+0:18(24)
 
221726Pechová Iva66:036:00+2:11(28)11:27+5:43(28)17:35+6:31(24)22:51+7:19(22)31:06+9:24(22)34:06+10:04(19)41:49+12:27(22)44:10+13:23(19)47:28+14:10(20)
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:00+2:11(28)5:27+3:42(31)6:08+0:57(14)5:16+1:05(11)8:15+3:10(26)3:00+0:40(8)7:43+2:23(19)2:21+1:13(23)3:18+1:12(18)
64:09+19:25(22)65:11+19:22(22)66:03+19:24(22)
16:41+6:05(24)1:02+0:02(3)0:52+0:11(13)
 
231735Schmid-Schilter Susanne68:095:44+1:55(25)8:14+2:30(21)16:44+5:40(23)24:20+8:48(24)31:08+9:26(23)35:14+11:12(22)43:41+14:19(24)46:01+15:14(22)49:21+16:03(22)
Ulu’s Reisewelt5:44+1:55(25)2:30+0:45(16)8:30+3:19(29)7:36+3:25(25)6:48+1:43(14)4:06+1:46(23)8:27+3:07(22)2:20+1:12(22)3:20+1:14(20)
65:16+20:32(23)66:55+21:06(23)68:09+21:30(23)
15:55+5:19(22)1:39+0:39(30)1:14+0:33(33)
 
241716Smolková Alena69:028:39+4:50(31)12:32+6:48(29)19:54+8:50(28)26:31+10:59(26)34:28+12:46(26)38:26+14:24(25)46:04+16:42(25)47:44+16:57(23)51:10+17:52(23)
SK Praga8:39+4:50(31)3:53+2:08(27)7:22+2:11(24)6:37+2:26(22)7:57+2:52(23)3:58+1:38(22)7:38+2:18(17)1:40+0:32(6)3:26+1:20(22)
66:13+21:29(24)67:55+22:06(24)69:02+22:23(24)
15:03+4:27(17)1:42+0:42(31)1:07+0:26(30)
 
251702Dittrtová Lucia74:3410:23+6:34(33)14:47+9:03(33)21:40+10:36(32)29:35+14:03(31)37:14+15:32(29)41:34+17:32(28)48:38+19:16(27)50:34+19:47(26)54:29+21:11(26)
SK Los Mělník10:23+6:34(33)4:24+2:39(28)6:53+1:42(23)7:55+3:44(27)7:39+2:34(22)4:20+2:00(25)7:04+1:44(11)1:56+0:48(15)3:55+1:49(30)
71:30+26:46(25)73:37+27:48(25)74:34+27:55(25)
17:01+6:25(27)2:07+1:07(35)0:57+0:16(21)
 
261738Knoll Caroline74:415:59+2:10(27)14:26+8:42(32)22:17+11:13(33)28:23+12:51(29)35:37+13:55(28)39:34+15:32(27)52:57+23:35(28)54:48+24:01(28)58:01+24:43(28)
Bielefelder TG5:59+2:10(27)8:27+6:42(35)7:51+2:40(26)6:06+1:55(19)7:14+2:09(19)3:57+1:37(20)13:23+8:03(34)1:51+0:43(12)3:13+1:07(16)
72:38+27:54(26)73:47+27:58(26)74:41+28:02(26)
14:37+4:01(13)1:09+0:09(12)0:54+0:13(19)
 
271712Zajíčková Lenka76:565:05+1:16(19)8:02+2:18(20)19:12+8:08(26)27:19+11:47(27)35:27+13:45(27)38:54+14:52(26)48:15+18:53(26)50:52+20:05(27)54:55+21:37(27)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:05+1:16(19)2:57+1:12(20)11:10+5:59(34)8:07+3:56(29)8:08+3:03(24)3:27+1:07(15)9:21+4:01(26)2:37+1:29(26)4:03+1:57(31)
74:12+29:28(27)75:56+30:07(27)76:56+30:17(27)
19:17+8:41(29)1:44+0:44(32)1:00+0:19(27)
 
281737Trykozko Urszula78:286:12+2:23(29)10:40+4:56(26)19:50+8:46(27)28:00+12:28(28)38:40+16:58(31)43:49+19:47(30)53:02+23:40(29)56:20+25:33(30)60:08+26:50(30)
Team 360°6:12+2:23(29)4:28+2:43(29)9:10+3:59(30)8:10+3:59(30)10:40+5:35(33)5:09+2:49(28)9:13+3:53(24)3:18+2:10(31)3:48+1:42(29)
75:49+31:05(28)77:37+31:48(28)78:28+31:49(28)
15:41+5:05(21)1:48+0:48(34)0:51+0:10(10)
 
291742Kapischke Solveig79:424:32+0:43(11)6:22+0:38(8)11:33+0:29(4)22:55+7:23(23)29:44+8:02(20)32:28+8:26(18)38:34+9:12(13)44:15+13:28(20)47:10+13:52(18)
OK Mark Brandenburg4:32+0:43(11)1:50+0:05(4)5:110:00(1)11:22+7:11(34)6:49+1:44(15)2:44+0:24(4)6:06+0:46(7)5:41+4:33(33)2:55+0:49(12)
77:28+32:44(29)78:49+33:00(29)79:42+33:03(29)
30:18+19:42(34)1:21+0:21(22)0:53+0:12(16)
 
301741Calvet Christine82:554:22+0:33(10)6:13+0:29(5)12:05+1:01(7)22:06+6:34(21)32:06+10:24(25)49:40+25:38(33)57:10+27:48(32)62:16+31:29(32)65:48+32:30(32)
OLC Währing4:22+0:33(10)1:51+0:06(5)5:52+0:41(11)10:01+5:50(33)10:00+4:55(31)17:34+15:14(35)7:30+2:10(14)5:06+3:58(32)3:32+1:26(26)
80:56+36:12(30)81:56+36:07(30)82:55+36:16(30)
15:08+4:32(20)1:000:00(1)0:59+0:18(24)
 
311724Miková Iva84:176:50+3:01(30)10:37+4:53(25)21:15+10:11(30)29:52+14:20(32)41:00+19:18(32)46:16+22:14(31)55:36+26:14(31)58:05+27:18(31)62:26+29:08(31)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno6:50+3:01(30)3:47+2:02(26)10:38+5:27(33)8:37+4:26(32)11:08+6:03(34)5:16+2:56(30)9:20+4:00(25)2:29+1:21(25)4:21+2:15(32)
81:18+36:34(31)83:02+37:13(31)84:17+37:38(31)
18:52+8:16(28)1:44+0:44(32)1:15+0:34(35)
 
321743Tezarek Helga84:205:51+2:02(26)11:23+5:39(27)20:46+9:42(29)28:38+13:06(30)37:17+15:35(30)43:15+19:13(29)53:02+23:40(29)55:23+24:36(29)59:55+26:37(29)
OJE Wappler5:51+2:02(26)5:32+3:47(32)9:23+4:12(31)7:52+3:41(26)8:39+3:34(29)5:58+3:38(32)9:47+4:27(29)2:21+1:13(23)4:32+2:26(33)
81:31+36:47(32)83:08+37:19(32)84:20+37:41(32)
21:36+11:00(32)1:37+0:37(29)1:12+0:31(32)
 
331729Kamírová Gabriela86:465:21+1:32(20)13:25+7:41(31)21:16+10:12(31)33:22+17:50(33)42:18+20:36(33)47:29+23:27(32)62:29+33:07(34)64:05+33:18(33)67:11+33:53(33)
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice5:21+1:32(20)8:04+6:19(34)7:51+2:40(26)12:06+7:55(35)8:56+3:51(30)5:11+2:51(29)15:00+9:40(35)1:36+0:28(4)3:06+1:00(14)
83:59+39:15(33)85:32+39:43(33)86:46+40:07(33)
16:48+6:12(25)1:33+0:33(26)1:14+0:33(33)
 
341715Krotilová Magdaléna93:5713:09+9:20(34)19:38+13:54(35)29:27+18:23(34)37:54+22:22(35)48:13+26:31(34)52:50+28:48(34)65:49+36:27(35)67:35+36:48(35)70:39+37:21(35)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh13:09+9:20(34)6:29+4:44(33)9:49+4:38(32)8:27+4:16(31)10:19+5:14(32)4:37+2:17(26)12:59+7:39(32)1:46+0:38(9)3:04+0:58(13)
91:27+46:43(34)92:55+47:06(34)93:57+47:18(34)61:15
20:48+10:12(31)1:28+0:28(25)1:02+0:21(28)*90
 
351727Kolářová Michaela101:5414:35+10:46(35)17:45+12:01(34)29:46+18:42(35)37:43+22:11(34)49:02+27:20(35)53:53+29:51(35)62:26+33:04(33)65:43+34:56(34)69:02+35:44(34)
SKOB Slaný14:35+10:46(35)3:10+1:25(23)12:01+6:50(35)7:57+3:46(28)11:19+6:14(35)4:51+2:31(27)8:33+3:13(23)3:17+2:09(30)3:19+1:13(19)
99:23+54:39(35)100:49+55:00(35)101:54+55:15(35)
30:21+19:45(35)1:26+0:26(24)1:05+0:24(29)
 
 
1718Mellanová Veronikadns
SOK TJ Turnov
 
 
 
 
D45B (28)3,6 km 155 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(91)2(112)3(33)4(92)5(126)6(128)7(67)8(117)9(81)
10(100)Finish
 
11801Junková Kateřina43:512:23+0:14(3)8:330:00(1)9:330:00(1)11:520:00(1)25:200:00(1)30:170:00(1)35:350:00(1)36:430:00(1)40:040:00(1)
SK Studenec2:23+0:14(3)6:100:00(1)1:00+0:06(2)2:19+0:18(3)13:28+1:27(2)4:57+0:04(3)5:18+0:04(2)1:080:00(1)3:21+0:25(4)
42:580:00(1)43:510:00(1)
2:54+0:33(9)0:53+0:10(12)
 
21817Benešová Jaroslava44:552:090:00(1)8:330:00(1)9:41+0:08(2)12:07+0:15(2)25:38+0:18(2)30:54+0:37(2)36:22+0:47(2)37:45+1:02(2)41:00+0:56(2)
KOB Kladno2:090:00(1)6:24+0:14(2)1:08+0:14(7)2:26+0:25(5)13:31+1:30(3)5:16+0:23(6)5:28+0:14(4)1:23+0:15(14)3:15+0:19(2)
43:58+1:00(2)44:55+1:04(2)
2:58+0:37(11)0:57+0:14(15)
 
31809Linková Iva45:272:21+0:12(2)9:16+0:43(3)11:06+1:33(6)13:22+1:30(6)26:59+1:39(4)32:07+1:50(3)37:25+1:50(3)38:43+2:00(3)41:59+1:55(3)
OOB TJ Turnov2:21+0:12(2)6:55+0:45(4)1:50+0:56(21)2:16+0:15(2)13:37+1:36(4)5:08+0:15(5)5:18+0:04(2)1:18+0:10(5)3:16+0:20(3)
44:36+1:38(3)45:27+1:36(3)
2:37+0:16(5)0:51+0:08(10)
 
41832Nowak Barbara46:342:24+0:15(4)9:34+1:01(5)10:35+1:02(4)12:55+1:03(3)27:03+1:43(5)32:29+2:12(4)38:10+2:35(4)39:28+2:45(4)43:01+2:57(4)
HKS Azymut Mochy2:24+0:15(4)7:10+1:00(6)1:01+0:07(3)2:20+0:19(4)14:08+2:07(5)5:26+0:33(7)5:41+0:27(5)1:18+0:10(5)3:33+0:37(6)
45:36+2:38(4)46:34+2:43(4)
2:35+0:14(3)0:58+0:15(17)
 
51827Sadílková Lenka49:402:32+0:23(5)10:00+1:27(7)11:09+1:36(7)13:55+2:03(7)25:56+0:36(3)35:41+5:24(6)41:54+6:19(7)43:05+6:22(7)46:01+5:57(5)
OB Vizovice2:32+0:23(5)7:28+1:18(8)1:09+0:15(10)2:46+0:45(8)12:010:00(1)9:45+4:52(25)6:13+0:59(9)1:11+0:03(3)2:560:00(1)
48:46+5:48(5)49:40+5:49(5)
2:45+0:24(7)0:54+0:11(14)
 
61834Wespi Nicole52:214:36+2:27(19)13:25+4:52(15)14:47+5:14(14)18:02+6:10(14)32:55+7:35(9)37:48+7:31(9)43:38+8:03(9)44:58+8:15(9)48:58+8:54(7)
OLG Herzogenbuchsee4:36+2:27(19)8:49+2:39(15)1:22+0:28(15)3:15+1:14(15)14:53+2:52(9)4:530:00(1)5:50+0:36(7)1:20+0:12(12)4:00+1:04(12)
51:32+8:34(6)52:21+8:30(6)
2:34+0:13(2)0:49+0:06(5)
 
71819Doušková Vlasta52:412:35+0:26(7)9:53+1:20(6)11:00+1:27(5)13:01+1:09(4)27:47+2:27(6)33:21+3:04(5)38:35+3:00(5)39:43+3:00(5)49:37+9:33(8)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno2:35+0:26(7)7:18+1:08(7)1:07+0:13(6)2:010:00(1)14:46+2:45(8)5:34+0:41(8)5:140:00(1)1:080:00(1)9:54+6:58(26)
51:58+9:00(8)52:41+8:50(7)
2:210:00(1)0:430:00(1)
 
81802Dobiášová Hana52:442:38+0:29(8)9:25+0:52(4)10:33+1:00(3)13:10+1:18(5)32:38+7:18(8)37:31+7:14(8)43:23+7:48(8)44:49+8:06(8)48:35+8:31(6)
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem2:38+0:29(8)6:47+0:37(3)1:08+0:14(7)2:37+0:36(6)19:28+7:27(18)4:530:00(1)5:52+0:38(8)1:26+0:18(15)3:46+0:50(7)
51:55+8:57(7)52:44+8:53(8)
3:20+0:59(18)0:49+0:06(5)
 
91828Strýčková Monika56:223:09+1:00(10)11:23+2:50(10)12:28+2:55(10)15:15+3:23(9)29:57+4:37(7)35:52+5:35(7)41:39+6:04(6)42:57+6:14(6)52:52+12:48(9)
OOB Spartak Adamov3:09+1:00(10)8:14+2:04(12)1:05+0:11(5)2:47+0:46(9)14:42+2:41(7)5:55+1:02(9)5:47+0:33(6)1:18+0:10(5)9:55+6:59(27)
55:34+12:36(9)56:22+12:31(9)
2:42+0:21(6)0:48+0:05(4)
 
101818Krausová Marcela57:573:16+1:07(12)11:35+3:02(11)13:00+3:27(11)16:26+4:34(10)33:46+8:26(10)41:45+11:28(11)48:27+12:52(10)49:58+13:15(10)53:46+13:42(10)
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov3:16+1:07(12)8:19+2:09(13)1:25+0:31(16)3:26+1:25(18)17:20+5:19(14)7:59+3:06(22)6:42+1:28(11)1:31+0:23(20)3:48+0:52(8)
56:58+14:00(10)57:57+14:06(10)
3:12+0:51(14)0:59+0:16(18)
 
111831Olisauske Edita58:593:13+1:04(11)12:10+3:37(12)13:37+4:04(12)16:31+4:39(11)35:05+9:45(12)42:08+11:51(12)49:05+13:30(11)50:38+13:55(12)54:39+14:35(12)
Berliner TSC3:13+1:04(11)8:57+2:47(16)1:27+0:33(17)2:54+0:53(10)18:34+6:33(17)7:03+2:10(16)6:57+1:43(13)1:33+0:25(21)4:01+1:05(13)
57:59+15:01(11)58:59+15:08(11)
3:20+0:59(18)1:00+0:17(20)
 
121826Kunzová Ivana59:133:24+1:15(13)10:20+1:47(8)11:23+1:50(8)14:25+2:33(8)38:40+13:20(17)43:45+13:28(14)50:21+14:46(13)51:40+14:57(14)55:03+14:59(13)
BETA URSUS Orienteering3:24+1:15(13)6:56+0:46(5)1:03+0:09(4)3:02+1:01(11)24:15+12:14(23)5:05+0:12(4)6:36+1:22(10)1:19+0:11(9)3:23+0:27(5)
58:20+15:22(12)59:13+15:22(12)
3:17+0:56(16)0:53+0:10(12)
 
131821Petýrková Pavlína59:583:04+0:55(9)10:54+2:21(9)12:06+2:33(9)22:02+10:10(22)36:29+11:09(13)43:12+12:55(13)50:21+14:46(13)51:35+14:52(13)56:36+16:32(14)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:04+0:55(9)7:50+1:40(10)1:12+0:18(12)9:56+7:55(26)14:27+2:26(6)6:43+1:50(13)7:09+1:55(15)1:14+0:06(4)5:01+2:05(20)
59:12+16:14(13)59:58+16:07(13)
2:36+0:15(4)0:46+0:03(2)
 
141829Obrátilová Naďa61:063:27+1:18(14)12:59+4:26(14)14:12+4:39(13)17:20+5:28(12)34:36+9:16(11)41:25+11:08(10)49:06+13:31(12)50:25+13:42(11)54:20+14:16(11)
KOB ALFA Brno3:27+1:18(14)9:32+3:22(17)1:13+0:19(13)3:08+1:07(14)17:16+5:15(13)6:49+1:56(14)7:41+2:27(19)1:19+0:11(9)3:55+0:59(9)
60:15+17:17(14)61:06+17:15(14)
5:55+3:34(27)0:51+0:08(10)
 
151823Šišmová Hana61:362:33+0:24(6)16:26+7:53(22)18:19+8:46(22)21:39+9:47(21)37:50+12:30(16)44:23+14:06(15)51:45+16:10(15)53:13+16:30(15)57:56+17:52(15)
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:33+0:24(6)13:53+7:43(26)1:53+0:59(24)3:20+1:19(17)16:11+4:10(12)6:33+1:40(12)7:22+2:08(17)1:28+0:20(17)4:43+1:47(17)
60:47+17:49(15)61:36+17:45(15)
2:51+0:30(8)0:49+0:06(5)
 
161837Šejnová Magdalena63:094:14+2:05(15)12:58+4:25(13)14:47+5:14(14)17:49+5:57(13)39:46+14:26(18)47:13+16:56(18)54:02+18:27(18)55:21+18:38(17)59:20+19:16(16)
OK Kamenice4:14+2:05(15)8:44+2:34(14)1:49+0:55(20)3:02+1:01(11)21:57+9:56(21)7:27+2:34(17)6:49+1:35(12)1:19+0:11(9)3:59+1:03(11)
62:20+19:22(16)63:09+19:18(16)62:24
3:00+0:39(12)0:49+0:06(5)*100
 
171813Kliglová Radka64:085:07+2:58(21)15:51+7:18(20)16:45+7:12(19)19:30+7:38(17)37:48+12:28(15)45:29+15:12(17)52:26+16:51(16)53:59+17:16(16)60:25+20:21(17)
KOS TJ Tesla Brno5:07+2:58(21)10:44+4:34(21)0:540:00(1)2:45+0:44(7)18:18+6:17(16)7:41+2:48(19)6:57+1:43(13)1:33+0:25(21)6:26+3:30(24)
63:19+20:21(17)64:08+20:17(17)
2:54+0:33(9)0:49+0:06(5)
 
181820Severýnová Popková Klára65:325:43+3:34(23)13:50+5:17(16)15:36+6:03(16)19:20+7:28(15)37:04+11:44(14)44:41+14:24(16)54:00+18:25(17)55:36+18:53(18)60:38+20:34(18)
Slavia Liberec orienteering5:43+3:34(23)8:07+1:57(11)1:46+0:52(18)3:44+1:43(21)17:44+5:43(15)7:37+2:44(18)9:19+4:05(22)1:36+0:28(23)5:02+2:06(21)
64:26+21:28(18)65:32+21:41(18)
3:48+1:27(25)1:06+0:23(25)
 
191812Straková Jana65:514:14+2:05(15)15:41+7:08(19)16:56+7:23(20)20:22+8:30(19)40:50+15:30(20)48:40+18:23(20)56:01+20:26(19)57:28+20:45(19)61:32+21:28(19)
SKOB Slaný4:14+2:05(15)11:27+5:17(22)1:15+0:21(14)3:26+1:25(18)20:28+8:27(20)7:50+2:57(20)7:21+2:07(16)1:27+0:19(16)4:04+1:08(14)
64:47+21:49(19)65:51+22:00(19)
3:15+0:54(15)1:04+0:21(21)
 
201803Ždimerová Monika70:1213:59+11:50(25)21:48+13:15(25)22:56+13:23(24)25:59+14:07(24)41:19+15:59(21)47:41+17:24(19)58:28+22:53(20)59:58+23:15(20)66:05+26:01(21)
SK Los Mělník13:59+11:50(25)7:49+1:39(9)1:08+0:14(7)3:03+1:02(13)15:20+3:19(10)6:22+1:29(11)10:47+5:33(27)1:30+0:22(18)6:07+3:11(23)
69:15+26:17(21)70:12+26:21(20)
3:10+0:49(13)0:57+0:14(15)
 
211810Raymond-Bertrandová Jana70:184:40+2:31(20)14:27+5:54(18)16:18+6:45(18)20:08+8:16(18)40:03+14:43(19)49:22+19:05(21)59:04+23:29(21)60:46+24:03(21)65:30+25:26(20)
SKOB Slaný4:40+2:31(20)9:47+3:37(19)1:51+0:57(22)3:50+1:49(22)19:55+7:54(19)9:19+4:26(23)9:42+4:28(25)1:42+0:34(26)4:44+1:48(19)
69:14+26:16(20)70:18+26:27(21)
3:44+1:23(22)1:04+0:21(21)
 
221811Douchová Jaroslava72:204:16+2:07(17)14:01+5:28(17)15:56+6:23(17)19:28+7:36(16)42:13+16:53(22)51:47+21:30(22)61:09+25:34(22)62:39+25:56(22)67:15+27:11(22)
TJ START Náchod4:16+2:07(17)9:45+3:35(18)1:55+1:01(25)3:32+1:31(20)22:45+10:44(22)9:34+4:41(24)9:22+4:08(23)1:30+0:22(18)4:36+1:40(16)
71:01+28:03(22)72:20+28:29(22)
3:46+1:25(24)1:19+0:36(27)
 
231824Petrášová Irena75:054:30+2:21(18)15:57+7:24(21)17:53+8:20(21)21:08+9:16(20)46:32+21:12(23)53:25+23:08(23)62:50+27:15(23)64:28+27:45(23)70:04+30:00(23)
BETA URSUS Orienteering4:30+2:21(18)11:27+5:17(22)1:56+1:02(26)3:15+1:14(15)25:24+13:23(24)6:53+2:00(15)9:25+4:11(24)1:38+0:30(24)5:36+2:40(22)
73:48+30:50(23)75:05+31:14(23)
3:44+1:23(22)1:17+0:34(26)
 
241835Herashchenko Eleonora75:4117:22+15:13(27)29:30+20:57(26)30:40+21:07(26)36:11+24:19(25)51:41+26:21(24)57:52+27:35(24)65:40+30:05(24)66:58+30:15(24)70:53+30:49(24)
SRC Peleng17:22+15:13(27)12:08+5:58(24)1:10+0:16(11)5:31+3:30(25)15:30+3:29(11)6:11+1:18(10)7:48+2:34(20)1:18+0:10(5)3:55+0:59(9)
74:54+31:56(24)75:41+31:50(24)
4:01+1:40(26)0:47+0:04(3)
 
251805Sobotková Lenka83:035:15+3:06(22)17:38+9:05(23)19:29+9:56(23)24:27+12:35(23)52:27+27:07(25)63:27+33:10(25)72:33+36:58(25)73:55+37:12(25)78:38+38:34(25)
Orientační sporty Písek5:15+3:06(22)12:23+6:13(25)1:51+0:57(22)4:58+2:57(24)28:00+15:59(26)11:00+6:07(26)9:06+3:52(21)1:22+0:14(13)4:43+1:47(17)
82:04+39:06(25)83:03+39:12(25)
3:26+1:05(21)0:59+0:16(18)
 
261825Řeháková Jana98:3715:52+13:43(26)32:59+24:26(27)38:21+28:48(27)43:04+31:12(27)70:02+44:42(27)77:59+47:42(26)85:32+49:57(26)87:15+50:32(26)94:08+54:04(26)
SKOB Frýdek - Místek15:52+13:43(26)17:07+10:57(27)5:22+4:28(27)4:43+2:42(23)26:58+14:57(25)7:57+3:04(21)7:33+2:19(18)1:43+0:35(27)6:53+3:57(25)
97:32+54:34(26)98:37+54:46(26)
3:24+1:03(20)1:05+0:22(24)
 
271830Murawska Ewa102:1411:26+9:17(24)21:46+13:13(24)23:34+14:01(25)36:27+24:35(26)68:48+43:28(26)81:12+50:55(27)91:48+56:13(27)93:28+56:45(27)97:53+57:49(27)
HKS Azymut Mochy11:26+9:17(24)10:20+4:10(20)1:48+0:54(19)12:53+10:52(27)32:21+20:20(27)12:24+7:31(27)10:36+5:22(26)1:40+0:32(25)4:25+1:29(15)
101:10+58:12(27)102:14+58:23(27)
3:17+0:56(16)1:04+0:21(21)
 
 
1808Hlaváčová Šárkadns
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
 
 
 
D50 (40)3,9 km 150 m11 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(31)2(72)3(47)4(128)5(42)6(125)7(90)8(67)9(85)
10(81)11(100)Finish
 
11930Kubald Katrin44:194:39+0:40(7)5:57+0:17(6)17:37+0:33(2)21:34+0:26(3)25:04+0:12(2)27:410:00(1)29:160:00(1)35:450:00(1)39:110:00(1)
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:39+0:40(7)1:18+0:23(14)11:40+0:29(5)3:57+0:31(2)3:300:00(1)2:370:00(1)1:350:00(1)6:29+0:46(5)3:26+0:33(6)
41:140:00(1)43:290:00(1)44:190:00(1)
2:03+0:47(19)2:150:00(1)0:50+0:03(2)
 
21935Jarošová Petra46:484:31+0:32(5)5:44+0:04(2)17:48+0:44(5)22:14+1:06(5)26:32+1:40(4)29:30+1:49(2)31:28+2:12(2)38:25+2:40(2)41:49+2:38(2)
KOB ZPV Prostějov4:31+0:32(5)1:13+0:18(7)12:04+0:53(11)4:26+1:00(7)4:18+0:48(5)2:58+0:21(4)1:58+0:23(7)6:57+1:14(8)3:24+0:31(5)
43:12+1:58(2)45:54+2:25(2)46:48+2:29(2)
1:23+0:07(3)2:42+0:27(8)0:54+0:07(8)
 
31917Komersová Jana48:254:34+0:35(6)5:48+0:08(3)17:39+0:35(3)24:05+2:57(9)28:53+4:01(9)32:12+4:31(10)33:58+4:42(7)40:20+4:35(3)43:40+4:29(3)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.4:34+0:35(6)1:14+0:19(9)11:51+0:40(6)6:26+3:00(26)4:48+1:18(13)3:19+0:42(11)1:46+0:11(3)6:22+0:39(3)3:20+0:27(3)
45:06+3:52(3)47:35+4:06(3)48:25+4:06(3)
1:26+0:10(5)2:29+0:14(3)0:50+0:03(2)
 
41926Kavková Dana49:144:27+0:28(3)5:51+0:11(4)17:53+0:49(6)23:32+2:24(7)28:43+3:51(8)31:47+4:06(6)34:59+5:43(8)40:49+5:04(5)44:31+5:20(5)
OK Sparta Praha4:27+0:28(3)1:24+0:29(17)12:02+0:51(10)5:39+2:13(20)5:11+1:41(14)3:04+0:27(6)3:12+1:37(24)5:50+0:07(2)3:42+0:49(11)
45:47+4:33(4)48:23+4:54(4)49:14+4:55(4)
1:160:00(1)2:36+0:21(6)0:51+0:04(4)
 
51940Wolowczyk Mariola49:247:55+3:56(26)9:03+3:23(23)20:39+3:35(12)25:10+4:02(11)29:19+4:27(10)31:58+4:17(8)35:18+6:02(10)41:01+5:16(6)44:41+5:30(6)
UNTS Warszawa7:55+3:56(26)1:08+0:13(4)11:36+0:25(4)4:31+1:05(10)4:09+0:39(3)2:39+0:02(2)3:20+1:45(26)5:430:00(1)3:40+0:47(8)
46:00+4:46(5)48:31+5:02(5)49:24+5:05(5)
1:19+0:03(2)2:31+0:16(4)0:53+0:06(6)
 
61911Malsch Angela50:114:29+0:30(4)6:20+0:40(9)18:17+1:13(8)24:14+3:06(10)28:30+3:38(5)31:48+4:07(7)33:53+4:37(6)41:32+5:47(7)44:49+5:38(7)
Neregistrovaní4:29+0:30(4)1:51+0:56(26)11:57+0:46(9)5:57+2:31(22)4:16+0:46(4)3:18+0:41(10)2:05+0:30(10)7:39+1:56(9)3:17+0:24(2)
46:13+4:59(6)49:14+5:45(6)50:11+5:52(6)
1:24+0:08(4)3:01+0:46(15)0:57+0:10(12)
 
71938Németh Ágnes50:585:11+1:12(12)6:16+0:36(8)18:09+1:05(7)22:10+1:02(4)26:28+1:36(3)29:57+2:16(3)31:41+2:25(3)40:23+4:38(4)44:04+4:53(4)
Tipo Orienteering Club5:11+1:12(12)1:05+0:10(3)11:53+0:42(7)4:01+0:35(3)4:18+0:48(5)3:29+0:52(14)1:44+0:09(2)8:42+2:59(16)3:41+0:48(9)
47:12+5:58(7)50:02+6:33(7)50:58+6:39(7)
3:08+1:52(27)2:50+0:35(12)0:56+0:09(9)
 
81929Jemelíková Lada52:407:57+3:58(27)8:54+3:14(21)22:27+5:23(16)27:03+5:55(16)31:38+6:46(15)34:43+7:02(13)36:37+7:21(11)43:01+7:16(8)45:54+6:43(8)
VSK Mendelu Brno7:57+3:58(27)0:57+0:02(2)13:33+2:22(14)4:36+1:10(11)4:35+1:05(11)3:05+0:28(8)1:54+0:19(4)6:24+0:41(4)2:530:00(1)
49:33+8:19(8)51:49+8:20(8)52:40+8:21(8)
3:39+2:23(31)2:16+0:01(2)0:51+0:04(4)
 
91904Pávková Jana54:194:47+0:48(9)6:07+0:27(7)19:32+2:28(10)24:00+2:52(8)28:32+3:40(7)32:06+4:25(9)35:00+5:44(9)43:25+7:40(9)47:40+8:29(9)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor4:47+0:48(9)1:20+0:25(15)13:25+2:14(13)4:28+1:02(8)4:32+1:02(10)3:34+0:57(16)2:54+1:19(22)8:25+2:42(14)4:15+1:22(15)
50:14+9:00(9)53:19+9:50(9)54:19+10:00(9)
2:34+1:18(24)3:05+0:50(18)1:00+0:13(17)
 
101941Palme Guni55:324:41+0:42(8)5:53+0:13(5)17:040:00(1)21:25+0:17(2)30:52+6:00(13)34:26+6:45(12)36:54+7:38(12)45:06+9:21(10)50:05+10:54(10)
OLC Währing4:41+0:42(8)1:12+0:17(6)11:110:00(1)4:21+0:55(5)9:27+5:57(32)3:34+0:57(16)2:28+0:53(16)8:12+2:29(11)4:59+2:06(23)
51:38+10:24(10)54:34+11:05(10)55:32+11:13(10)
1:33+0:17(7)2:56+0:41(13)0:58+0:11(15)
 
111922Drechsel Ines55:437:38+3:39(22)8:33+2:53(19)19:56+2:52(11)25:59+4:51(15)30:37+5:45(12)33:51+6:10(11)40:42+11:26(15)47:16+11:31(12)50:42+11:31(12)
USV TU Dresden7:38+3:39(22)0:550:00(1)11:23+0:12(3)6:03+2:37(24)4:38+1:08(12)3:14+0:37(9)6:51+5:16(33)6:34+0:51(6)3:26+0:33(6)
52:18+11:04(11)54:50+11:21(11)55:43+11:24(11)
1:36+0:20(9)2:32+0:17(5)0:53+0:06(6)
 
121903Fürstová Katka56:334:55+0:56(10)7:03+1:23(14)21:09+4:05(14)25:57+4:49(14)32:55+8:03(16)35:59+8:18(15)37:54+8:38(13)45:52+10:07(11)50:39+11:28(11)
LOK-o Liberec4:55+0:56(10)2:08+1:13(28)14:06+2:55(17)4:48+1:22(14)6:58+3:28(24)3:04+0:27(6)1:55+0:20(6)7:58+2:15(10)4:47+1:54(20)
52:29+11:15(12)55:31+12:02(12)56:33+12:14(12)
1:50+0:34(14)3:02+0:47(16)1:02+0:15(22)
 
131912Ecke-Wihan Sonja57:145:58+1:59(17)7:21+1:41(16)21:24+4:20(15)25:45+4:37(13)31:15+6:23(14)35:05+7:24(14)41:39+12:23(18)48:23+12:38(14)52:04+12:53(13)
OJE Wappler5:58+1:59(17)1:23+0:28(16)14:03+2:52(16)4:21+0:55(5)5:30+2:00(18)3:50+1:13(23)6:34+4:59(32)6:44+1:01(7)3:41+0:48(9)
53:30+12:16(13)56:16+12:47(13)57:14+12:55(13)
1:26+0:10(5)2:46+0:31(9)0:58+0:11(15)
 
141919Čiháková Lenka59:135:38+1:39(14)6:53+1:13(12)18:48+1:44(9)23:18+2:10(6)28:31+3:39(6)31:27+3:46(5)33:40+4:24(4)49:24+13:39(15)53:36+14:25(15)
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.5:38+1:39(14)1:15+0:20(10)11:55+0:44(8)4:30+1:04(9)5:13+1:43(15)2:56+0:19(3)2:13+0:38(12)15:44+10:01(30)4:12+1:19(13)
55:10+13:56(14)58:12+14:43(14)59:13+14:54(14)
1:34+0:18(8)3:02+0:47(16)1:01+0:14(19)
 
151923Forstová Lenka59:467:17+3:18(20)8:34+2:54(20)21:05+4:01(13)25:22+4:14(12)29:49+4:57(11)37:14+9:33(16)39:25+10:09(14)48:10+12:25(13)53:34+14:23(14)
Matfyz Praha7:17+3:18(20)1:17+0:22(13)12:31+1:20(12)4:17+0:51(4)4:27+0:57(8)7:25+4:48(32)2:11+0:36(11)8:45+3:02(18)5:24+2:31(28)
55:12+13:58(15)58:45+15:16(15)59:46+15:27(15)33:24
1:38+0:22(11)3:33+1:18(25)1:01+0:14(19)*41
 
161906Cruse Katrin60:535:18+1:19(13)6:55+1:15(13)23:35+6:31(21)28:40+7:32(18)34:37+9:45(17)38:14+10:33(18)42:02+12:46(19)50:45+15:00(16)55:22+16:11(17)
SV Robotron Dresden5:18+1:19(13)1:37+0:42(19)16:40+5:29(25)5:05+1:39(18)5:57+2:27(21)3:37+1:00(20)3:48+2:13(30)8:43+3:00(17)4:37+1:44(18)
57:09+15:55(16)59:56+16:27(16)60:53+16:34(16)
1:47+0:31(13)2:47+0:32(10)0:57+0:10(12)
 
171945Knobloch Katharina61:067:42+3:43(23)9:19+3:39(25)23:59+6:55(22)28:43+7:35(19)36:45+11:53(20)40:24+12:43(20)42:37+13:21(20)51:01+15:16(17)55:01+15:50(16)
OLV Steinberg7:42+3:43(23)1:37+0:42(19)14:40+3:29(19)4:44+1:18(12)8:02+4:32(30)3:39+1:02(21)2:13+0:38(12)8:24+2:41(13)4:00+1:07(12)
57:12+15:58(17)60:10+16:41(17)61:06+16:47(17)
2:11+0:55(22)2:58+0:43(14)0:56+0:09(9)
 
181931Lisá Monika62:457:44+3:45(24)10:07+4:27(27)25:22+8:18(25)30:43+9:35(24)35:03+10:11(19)38:03+10:22(17)40:42+11:26(15)51:19+15:34(18)56:11+17:00(18)
SKOB Ostrov7:44+3:45(24)2:23+1:28(29)15:15+4:04(21)5:21+1:55(19)4:20+0:50(7)3:00+0:23(5)2:39+1:04(19)10:37+4:54(21)4:52+1:59(22)
57:52+16:38(18)61:37+18:08(18)62:45+18:26(18)
1:41+0:25(12)3:45+1:30(28)1:08+0:21(29)
 
191947Stodůlková Lenka64:414:24+0:25(2)5:400:00(1)23:05+6:01(19)30:29+9:21(22)34:59+10:07(18)38:23+10:42(19)41:31+12:15(17)54:08+18:23(20)57:29+18:18(19)
Lenka Stodůlková4:24+0:25(2)1:16+0:21(12)17:25+6:14(28)7:24+3:58(30)4:30+1:00(9)3:24+0:47(12)3:08+1:33(23)12:37+6:54(27)3:21+0:28(4)
61:17+20:03(21)63:54+20:25(19)64:41+20:22(19)
3:48+2:32(32)2:37+0:22(7)0:470:00(1)
 
201918Kohlová Alena65:239:25+5:26(29)10:58+5:18(28)26:05+9:01(26)30:55+9:47(25)38:23+13:31(24)42:10+14:29(22)44:31+15:15(22)54:13+18:28(21)59:04+19:53(20)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.9:25+5:26(29)1:33+0:38(18)15:07+3:56(20)4:50+1:24(15)7:28+3:58(28)3:47+1:10(22)2:21+0:46(15)9:42+3:59(20)4:51+1:58(21)
60:41+19:27(19)64:16+20:47(20)65:23+21:04(20)
1:37+0:21(10)3:35+1:20(26)1:07+0:20(28)
 
211920Veljačiková Markéta65:355:55+1:56(16)8:58+3:18(22)29:12+12:08(27)33:57+12:49(26)39:27+14:35(25)43:03+15:22(24)45:19+16:03(23)53:34+17:49(19)59:13+20:02(21)
OK Sparta Praha5:55+1:56(16)3:03+2:08(32)20:14+9:03(31)4:45+1:19(13)5:30+2:00(18)3:36+0:59(18)2:16+0:41(14)8:15+2:32(12)5:39+2:46(32)
61:11+19:57(20)64:35+21:06(21)65:35+21:16(21)
1:58+0:42(17)3:24+1:09(22)1:00+0:13(17)
 
221939Janischowsky Petra66:047:28+3:29(21)9:09+3:29(24)24:44+7:40(23)30:37+9:29(23)37:52+13:00(23)42:49+15:08(23)46:57+17:41(25)55:30+19:45(22)59:53+20:42(22)
SpVgg Hainsacker7:28+3:29(21)1:41+0:46(24)15:35+4:24(22)5:53+2:27(21)7:15+3:45(26)4:57+2:20(27)4:08+2:33(31)8:33+2:50(15)4:23+1:30(16)
61:43+20:29(22)64:59+21:30(22)66:04+21:45(22)
1:50+0:34(14)3:16+1:01(21)1:05+0:18(24)
 
231927Hrdličková Ludmila68:015:38+1:39(14)7:17+1:37(15)24:46+7:42(24)29:46+8:38(20)37:08+12:16(22)41:16+13:35(21)43:53+14:37(21)56:32+20:47(23)61:39+22:28(23)
SKOB Slaný5:38+1:39(14)1:39+0:44(21)17:29+6:18(29)5:00+1:34(17)7:22+3:52(27)4:08+1:31(24)2:37+1:02(18)12:39+6:56(28)5:07+2:14(25)
63:31+22:17(23)66:56+23:27(23)68:01+23:42(23)
1:52+0:36(16)3:25+1:10(23)1:05+0:18(24)
 
241907Halířová Eva68:315:10+1:11(11)6:23+0:43(10)22:27+5:23(16)28:28+7:20(17)39:55+15:03(26)44:44+17:03(26)46:44+17:28(24)57:54+22:09(25)62:08+22:57(24)
OK Jiskra Nový Bor5:10+1:11(11)1:13+0:18(7)16:04+4:53(24)6:01+2:35(23)11:27+7:57(33)4:49+2:12(26)2:00+0:25(8)11:10+5:27(23)4:14+1:21(14)
64:43+23:29(24)67:30+24:01(24)68:31+24:12(24)
2:35+1:19(25)2:47+0:32(10)1:01+0:14(19)
 
251928Danihelová Janka70:286:18+2:19(18)8:04+2:24(17)22:27+5:23(16)30:12+9:04(21)37:01+12:09(21)46:16+18:35(27)48:10+18:54(27)57:35+21:50(24)62:34+23:23(25)
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:18+2:19(18)1:46+0:51(25)14:23+3:12(18)7:45+4:19(32)6:49+3:19(22)9:15+6:38(34)1:54+0:19(4)9:25+3:42(19)4:59+2:06(23)
65:47+24:33(25)69:19+25:50(25)70:28+26:09(25)43:27
3:13+1:57(28)3:32+1:17(24)1:09+0:22(30)*90
 
261910Richter Sabine74:1510:29+6:30(30)13:23+7:43(29)30:47+13:43(29)37:40+16:32(28)42:56+18:04(28)48:34+20:53(28)50:36+21:20(28)61:56+26:11(26)66:40+27:29(26)
USV TU Dresden10:29+6:30(30)2:54+1:59(31)17:24+6:13(27)6:53+3:27(28)5:16+1:46(17)5:38+3:01(28)2:02+0:27(9)11:20+5:37(24)4:44+1:51(19)
68:43+27:29(26)72:43+29:14(26)74:15+29:56(26)8:20
2:03+0:47(19)4:00+1:45(32)1:32+0:45(34)*129
 
271933Štorková Simona79:5812:01+8:02(31)13:40+8:00(30)29:42+12:38(28)34:34+13:26(27)40:15+15:23(27)43:40+15:59(25)47:15+17:59(26)67:11+31:26(27)73:44+34:33(27)
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov12:01+8:02(31)1:39+0:44(21)16:02+4:51(23)4:52+1:26(16)5:41+2:11(20)3:25+0:48(13)3:35+2:00(29)19:56+14:13(32)6:33+3:40(33)
75:54+34:40(27)79:01+35:32(27)79:58+35:39(27)
2:10+0:54(21)3:07+0:52(19)0:57+0:10(12)
 
281924Míchalová Marcela94:5617:28+13:29(33)19:07+13:27(31)49:22+32:18(33)55:30+34:22(32)62:38+37:46(31)66:14+38:33(31)68:59+39:43(31)81:10+45:25(28)86:32+47:21(28)
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.17:28+13:29(33)1:39+0:44(21)30:15+19:04(35)6:08+2:42(25)7:08+3:38(25)3:36+0:59(18)2:45+1:10(20)12:11+6:28(26)5:22+2:29(27)
89:53+48:39(28)93:40+50:11(28)94:56+50:37(28)
3:21+2:05(29)3:47+1:32(29)1:16+0:29(32)
 
291901Hrubá Veronika96:4218:20+14:21(34)22:43+17:03(33)39:48+22:44(32)46:41+25:33(30)63:48+38:56(32)68:09+40:28(32)70:56+41:40(32)83:04+47:19(29)88:34+49:23(29)
Neregistr02018:20+14:21(34)4:23+3:28(33)17:05+5:54(26)6:53+3:27(28)17:07+13:37(34)4:21+1:44(25)2:47+1:12(21)12:08+6:25(25)5:30+2:37(30)
91:55+50:41(29)95:37+52:08(29)96:42+52:23(29)
3:21+2:05(29)3:42+1:27(27)1:05+0:18(24)
 
301942Noiman Anat98:4622:17+18:18(35)23:28+17:48(34)52:06+35:02(34)60:09+39:01(33)65:23+40:31(33)68:52+41:11(33)77:13+47:57(33)88:13+52:28(31)92:36+53:25(31)
Lev Hasharon Menashe22:17+18:18(35)1:11+0:16(5)28:38+17:27(34)8:03+4:37(33)5:14+1:44(16)3:29+0:52(14)8:21+6:46(34)11:00+5:17(22)4:23+1:30(16)
94:35+53:21(30)97:42+54:13(30)98:46+54:27(30)
1:59+0:43(18)3:07+0:52(19)1:04+0:17(23)
 
311936Schäferová Jana100:387:47+3:48(25)19:43+14:03(32)39:12+22:08(31)47:51+26:43(31)56:18+31:26(30)64:57+37:16(30)68:23+39:07(30)85:00+49:15(30)90:27+51:16(30)
SKOB Zlín7:47+3:48(25)11:56+11:01(34)19:29+8:18(30)8:39+5:13(34)8:27+4:57(31)8:39+6:02(33)3:26+1:51(28)16:37+10:54(31)5:27+2:34(29)
94:51+53:37(31)99:08+55:39(31)100:38+56:19(31)
4:24+3:08(33)4:17+2:02(33)1:30+0:43(33)
 
321934Málková Věra104:476:31+2:32(19)8:24+2:44(18)34:21+17:17(30)41:45+20:37(29)49:44+24:52(29)55:48+28:07(29)59:13+29:57(29)92:27+56:42(32)97:41+58:30(32)
OB Strakonice6:31+2:32(19)1:53+0:58(27)25:57+14:46(32)7:24+3:58(30)7:59+4:29(29)6:04+3:27(29)3:25+1:50(27)33:14+27:31(33)5:14+2:21(26)
99:52+58:38(32)103:51+60:22(32)104:47+60:28(32)
2:11+0:55(22)3:59+1:44(31)0:56+0:09(9)
 
331944Geiler Susanne108:2913:40+9:41(32)30:11+24:31(35)56:53+39:49(35)63:20+42:12(34)70:13+45:21(34)76:34+48:53(34)79:48+50:32(34)94:53+59:08(33)100:23+61:12(33)
Team Thüringen13:40+9:41(32)16:31+15:36(35)26:42+15:31(33)6:27+3:01(27)6:53+3:23(23)6:21+3:44(30)3:14+1:39(25)15:05+9:22(29)5:30+2:37(30)
103:26+62:12(33)107:24+63:55(33)108:29+64:10(33)
3:03+1:47(26)3:58+1:43(30)1:05+0:18(24)
 
 
1921Lukášová Lenkamp8:05+4:06(28)9:20+3:40(26)23:22+6:18(20)---------------31:55----------
KOS TJ Tesla Brno8:05+4:06(28)1:15+0:20(10)14:02+2:51(15)8:33
-----58:2859:38
26:331:10+0:23(31)
 
1943Bringezu Kristinamp3:590:00(1)6:31+0:51(11)17:42+0:38(4)21:080:00(1)24:520:00(1)31:14+3:33(4)33:46+4:30(5)----------
OLV Potsdam3:590:00(1)2:32+1:37(30)11:110:00(1)3:260:00(1)3:44+0:14(2)6:22+3:45(31)2:32+0:57(17)
----------
 
1946Temnikova Olgadns
PionerSK
 
1908Hořáková Petradns
LOK-o Liberec
 
1932Peřinková Irenadns
BETA URSUS Orienteering
 
1925Votavová Renatadns
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l.
 
1902Svobodová Lenkadns
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
 
 
 
 
D55 (29)3,6 km 145 m10 C
PlStnoNameTime
1(129)2(32)3(142)4(126)5(128)6(41)7(39)8(101)9(57)
10(100)Finish
 
12011Knapová Iva39:554:220:00(1)5:49+0:09(2)6:250:00(1)15:33+0:30(2)20:26+0:14(2)24:170:00(1)26:430:00(1)28:310:00(1)37:430:00(1)
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:220:00(1)1:27+0:11(2)0:36+0:02(2)9:08+0:34(3)4:53+0:12(3)3:510:00(1)2:260:00(1)1:480:00(1)9:120:00(1)
39:050:00(1)39:550:00(1)
1:220:00(1)0:50+0:06(6)
 
22015Voltrová Svatava43:345:25+1:03(7)7:01+1:21(6)7:35+1:10(5)16:32+1:29(3)21:41+1:29(4)26:33+2:16(3)29:46+3:03(3)31:39+3:08(3)41:24+3:41(2)
OK Roztoky5:25+1:03(7)1:36+0:20(6)0:340:00(1)8:57+0:23(2)5:09+0:28(6)4:52+1:01(3)3:13+0:47(8)1:53+0:05(2)9:45+0:33(3)
42:50+3:45(2)43:34+3:39(2)
1:26+0:04(4)0:440:00(1)
 
32021Vavrysová Iva45:154:24+0:02(2)5:400:00(1)6:29+0:04(2)15:030:00(1)20:120:00(1)24:20+0:03(2)28:28+1:45(2)31:01+2:30(2)42:56+5:13(3)
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice4:24+0:02(2)1:160:00(1)0:49+0:15(8)8:340:00(1)5:09+0:28(6)4:08+0:17(2)4:08+1:42(15)2:33+0:45(7)11:55+2:43(5)
44:25+5:20(3)45:15+5:20(3)
1:29+0:07(6)0:50+0:06(6)
 
42002Juckelandt Sabine45:484:32+0:10(4)6:06+0:26(3)6:50+0:25(3)16:52+1:49(4)21:39+1:27(3)28:41+4:24(4)31:49+5:06(4)34:14+5:43(4)43:34+5:51(4)
SV Robotron Dresden4:32+0:10(4)1:34+0:18(5)0:44+0:10(4)10:02+1:28(4)4:47+0:06(2)7:02+3:11(18)3:08+0:42(5)2:25+0:37(6)9:20+0:08(2)
44:58+5:53(4)45:48+5:53(4)
1:24+0:02(2)0:50+0:06(6)
 
52018Klapalová Jana48:084:32+0:10(4)6:12+0:32(4)6:51+0:26(4)18:09+3:06(5)23:46+3:34(5)29:12+4:55(5)31:58+5:15(5)34:47+6:16(5)45:24+7:41(5)
OB Vamberk4:32+0:10(4)1:40+0:24(7)0:39+0:05(3)11:18+2:44(7)5:37+0:56(11)5:26+1:35(7)2:46+0:20(3)2:49+1:01(10)10:37+1:25(4)
47:05+8:00(5)48:08+8:13(5)
1:41+0:19(16)1:03+0:19(16)
 
62006Leideck Heike51:295:05+0:43(6)6:36+0:56(5)7:47+1:22(6)20:09+5:06(6)25:15+5:03(6)30:46+6:29(6)33:55+7:12(6)36:28+7:57(6)48:58+11:15(6)
USV TU Dresden5:05+0:43(6)1:31+0:15(3)1:11+0:37(22)12:22+3:48(11)5:06+0:25(5)5:31+1:40(8)3:09+0:43(7)2:33+0:45(7)12:30+3:18(10)
50:35+11:30(6)51:29+11:34(6)
1:37+0:15(12)0:54+0:10(11)
 
72010Kujanová Martina54:066:51+2:29(20)8:48+3:08(13)9:34+3:09(11)21:46+6:43(9)27:23+7:11(9)32:29+8:12(7)35:15+8:32(7)39:12+10:41(9)51:41+13:58(7)
Báječné ženy v orientačním běh6:51+2:29(20)1:57+0:41(11)0:46+0:12(7)12:12+3:38(10)5:37+0:56(11)5:06+1:15(4)2:46+0:20(3)3:57+2:09(17)12:29+3:17(9)
53:13+14:08(7)54:06+14:11(7)
1:32+0:10(9)0:53+0:09(9)
 
82031Rossberg Cornelia54:195:52+1:30(11)9:02+3:22(16)10:03+3:38(14)22:06+7:03(11)27:56+7:44(11)33:36+9:19(10)37:16+10:33(10)40:04+11:33(10)52:02+14:19(8)
USG Chemnitz5:52+1:30(11)3:10+1:54(20)1:01+0:27(20)12:03+3:29(9)5:50+1:09(15)5:40+1:49(10)3:40+1:14(11)2:48+1:00(9)11:58+2:46(6)
53:33+14:28(8)54:19+14:24(8)
1:31+0:09(8)0:46+0:02(2)
 
92027Movko Marina</