Prague Easter 2019pá 19.04.2019 19:33
Start list by classes - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (25)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
205301073Múčková Zuzanabez klubu14:0510:03
2082109682Grisa FilipSKOB Slaný12:5010:08
2142045226Kršáková OlgaOB Vizovice13:2310:13
210336731Kašparová IrenaSKOB Slaný12:5610:18
2024616541Šperlingová MichaelaHurrá team12:1410:33
2122109678Václavíková AmálieSKOB Slaný13:0210:38
2232060288Pospíchal KarolSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1110:43
2062080840Pěkná EvaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2610:48
2152143384Kocumová LindaSKOB Ostrov13:2611:23
2092148090Koubová HanaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5311:28
220301497Kučerová EliškaSKOB Ostrov13:4111:33
2112075608Heřmanová AinoOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5911:38
221301112Hovadová AgátaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:4412:03
2072133911Pompachová AlexandraKOB Tretra Praha12:4712:08
2182048528Grassow PetraKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:3512:13
2199801Lockerová MilenaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:3812:18
2165068Ferchow AnneKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:2912:23
2227000148Herashchenko RostislavSRC Peleng14:0812:28
203410323Nollová Marcelabez klubu13:4712:38
21352082Kycl OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:2012:43
2258080101Maija JansoneRIGA SENIORS14:1712:48
21752047Kycl MichalTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:3212:53
224504681Kohler MarianneUlu’s Reisewelt14:1412:58
201410121Hernandez Farfan VanessaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:0213:03
20451203Melicharová BarboraLOK-o Liberec12:20
 
 
B5 (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
3012111751Janda ŠimonKOB Kladno12:2610:08
3027207773Jandová KateřinaKOB Kladno12:3110:13
3178645062Seidel JensUSG Chemnitz14:0610:43
3209130902Bringezu TheoOLV Potsdam14:2110:48
3167050426Bringezu AntonioOLV Potsdam14:0110:58
3082133889Škondrová ŠárkaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:2111:03
3122125373Jánská RadkaOOB Třebíč13:4111:08
303303923Valenčíková IrenaNeregistrovaní13:1111:58
3182127757Grobelna IwonaHKS Azymut Mochy14:1112:03
3141021266Boeck ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:5112:08
3152127751Grobelny ArturHKS Azymut Mochy13:5612:13
319887233Dźwigała NataliaOK!Sport Warszawa14:1612:18
311671407Boeck UteKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:3612:23
3062092397Sládková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5112:28
3092075676Wichterle EugenOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:2612:33
3077300350Käding KirstenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:1612:38
31052042Kycl LukášTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:3112:43
3057207354Štěpánová PetraSK Haná orienteering12:4612:48
31352026Kycl MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:4612:53
3048670761Vilémová DenisaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:41
 
 
D10L (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
5122148069Kušičková LucieT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení13:4210:04
5014200Berchová AnežkaSK Los Mělník12:1810:09
5102109680Hrstková EliškaSKOB Slaný13:0610:14
5042117418Vošlajerová MarieSK Los Mělník12:2710:19
519301043Pocnerová MagdalenaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:39
5082109686Václavíková AnnaSKOB Slaný13:0010:44
5022102790Coufalová KláraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2110:49
5132112736Schwarzová MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica14:0610:54
520301041Pocnerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:59
518301027Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB Kotlářka11:24
5147210809Hill DaisyAirienteers14:0911:29
5172890Behrendt SophieOLV Steinberg14:1811:34
5064641Nekvasilová JulieOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5411:39
5072120061Válková KarolínaSOK TJ Turnov12:5712:04
516886698Pabich HannaUKS Azymut Pabianice14:1512:09
5112061781Broschová AlžbětaSK Radioklub Blansko13:3912:44
515440468Krüger Lianne JoséfineBerliner Turnerschaft14:1212:49
5052102687Dvořáková TerezaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:5112:54
5032134262Čabanová EvaJizerský klub OB Frýdlant12:24
509515409Kalinová LisaSPORTICUS team13:03
 
 
D10 (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
4172060211Švidrnochová NelaTJ Opava13:5110:03
413425437Vlčková MarkétaOB Vizovice13:3110:08
406428278Kunstová AnežkaSKOB Slaný12:5610:18
4042060292Zabořilová AnnaOB Jenišovice12:4610:23
4072058512Baštová JustýnaOK Dobříš13:0110:43
4222112760Kalenská PavlaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:48
421502260Volkova MajaSlávia ŽU Žilina14:2110:53
4102050493Neuerová EliškaOK Dobříš13:1610:58
40253537Pěkná AlžbětaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:3611:03
401416325Šimková AnežkaSK Los Mělník12:3111:23
4142102673Urbánková LucieSKOB Ostrov13:3611:28
4202914Behrendt LinaOLV Steinberg14:1611:33
4167202883Ječmenová VeronikaSKOB Ostrov13:4611:38
4119434Pompachová NatálieKOB Tretra Praha13:2112:03
4059654Macková GitaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:5112:08
418416173Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLOK Mariánské Lázně13:5612:13
4082124784Ryppelová AnnaKOB Tretra Praha13:0612:18
4197300151Horst KatjaTeam Hessen14:1112:43
4037202578Lošťáková ElaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:4112:48
4152115694Šujanová RozálieSK Radioklub Blansko13:4112:53
412515458Kalinová EllaSPORTICUS team13:26
40952887Pilchová LindaTJ Aero Odolena Voda13:11
 
 
D12 (46)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
604Vacant Vakant12:1610:12
601Vacant Vakant12:1010:16
603Vacant Vakant12:1410:20
626995793Svobodová AndreaSKOB Slaný13:1210:24
6024641713Davidová BeatriceZOOB Rumburk12:1210:28
623224355Straková DenisaSKOB Slaný13:0610:32
6322073676Strýčková BarboraOOB Spartak Adamov13:3410:40
629336741Chudobová EliškaKOB Kladno13:1810:44
6092134252Krátká LindaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2610:48
6212103252Pilátová RozálieKOB Kladno13:0210:52
6462031369Buková HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:56
6352143411Kroupa HanaOOB Třebíč13:4011:00
6132119205Oliveriusová AnnaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:4611:04
6247205024Petriláková Amálie RebekaOK Dobříš13:0811:08
6382088166Dvořáková LucieBETA URSUS Orienteering13:4611:12
6448130408Herrmann CharlotteOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:0611:16
643416778Toporová KristínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:0411:20
6142095965Snížková AdélaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:4811:24
6312135161Pražanová VeronikaKOB Kladno13:2211:28
6117208080Gregorová AliceOddíl OB Kotlářka12:4211:32
636301492Kučerová VeronikaSKOB Ostrov13:4211:36
6162075697Mullis CarolinaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5211:40
637682698Vlašímská KarolínaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:4411:44
6282092422Hladíková JulieOddíl OB Kotlářka13:1611:48
6072056280Synková ElenaOK Doksy12:2211:52
6182127897Zemanová EliškaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5611:56
6338654916Rychlá KarolínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov13:3612:00
640345895Good JulieSKOB Bruntál13:5012:04
6252801013Nováková ViktorieZOOB Rumburk13:1012:08
6172036287Holfeld AnnaUSV TU Dresden12:5412:12
645338298Łącka JuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria14:0812:16
6202080993Ekertová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0012:20
6222104592Nováková BarborkaSOK TJ Turnov13:0412:24
6102088819Šestáková JohanaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4012:28
6058268Honsová AndreaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:1812:40
6392115693Šujanová BerenikaSK Radioklub Blansko13:4812:44
6272088717Šitrová ŠtěpánkaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň13:1412:48
6062088712Nejedlová KarolínaLOK-o Liberec12:2012:52
6152088719Dvořáková KateřinaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:5012:56
6422091738Niemann MerleTeam Hessen14:0213:00
6417080716Knaupová JanaMTV Braunschweig14:0013:04
6342106738Slavíčková EmaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod13:38
6084393Waldhauserová EliškaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:24
61952891Pilchová SofieTJ Aero Odolena Voda12:58
63052893Syblíková RozarieTJ Aero Odolena Voda13:20
6122143338Berná KláraTJ Aero Odolena Voda12:44
 
 
D14 (40)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
7092085659Redlová BarboraSKOB Slaný12:5010:01
7198660382Mellanová JuditaOOB TJ Turnov13:1010:05
7032019212Kubecová MagdalenaTJ Stadion Nový Bor12:2010:09
7159102562Hájková TerezaOOB TJ Turnov13:0210:13
7012102534Dittrtová RozálieSK Los Mělník12:1610:17
7062126349Davidová NoemiZOOB Rumburk12:2610:21
704Vacant Vakant12:2210:25
7022127896Krejčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:1810:41
739411485Cuninková KatarínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1810:45
723981840Procházková DoubravkaOOB Spartak Adamov13:2810:49
7212080954Neuerová AnnaOK Dobříš13:1410:53
7282112728Petrášová KateřinaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:3810:57
7357777077Neumann JohannaSV Lengefeld14:1011:01
733416784Kurucová AdrianaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:0611:05
7228667973Urbánková EvaSKOB Ostrov13:1611:17
705Vacant Vakant12:2411:21
7292087719Holíková PetraSKOB Ostrov13:4011:25
7208080810Škáchová ViktorieOddíl OB Kotlářka13:1211:29
714428269Šimšová PavlaMatfyz Praha14:2211:33
7241400426Kulová LauraSKOB Ostrov13:3011:37
7138080818Škáchová ZuzanaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5811:41
7112087706Křístková VeronikaOK Roztoky12:5411:45
7312087704Holíková SimonaSKOB Ostrov13:4411:49
718Vacant Vakant13:0811:53
7328180106Knoll AnnkathrinBielefelder TG14:0411:57
7072087688Křístková ViktorieOK Roztoky12:4612:01
730682089Vlašímská BáraTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:4212:05
7122067230Izáková EvaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha12:5612:09
7277201768Ševčíková AnežkaSKOB Ostrov13:3612:13
7348051213Muller IgaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska14:0812:17
7082088161Vilémová EliškaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4812:21
7167210117Lošťáková SáraOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:0412:41
7252059751Řeháková KláraSKOB Frýdek - Místek13:3212:45
72652032Tomanová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:3412:49
7387300450Horst UllaTeam Hessen14:1612:53
7377206767Gerber JoelleUlu’s Reisewelt14:1412:57
740361282Gebhardt JanaTeam Hessen14:2013:01
7108655488Kohoutková KláraKOB Baník Sokolov12:5213:05
7368670370Könekamp FabienneTeam Hessen14:1213:09
717301617Přibíková AgátaSK Praga13:06
 
 
D16 (28)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
8217208104Kowsky VictoriaOK Mark Brandenburg13:5610:04
8052113387Mandáková TerezaSK Los Mělník12:1610:09
8178660361Křížková MarieKČT Aš13:2810:14
8018662285Krejčová LucieSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0010:44
8237210405Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus Nitra14:0410:49
8282059749Buková AnežkaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:54
8267122003Neumann LenaSV Lengefeld14:1610:59
8038662284Černá EmaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0811:04
8092113496Pilátová AmálieKOB Kladno12:5211:09
8132129196Nekvasilová TerezaOddíl OB Kotlářka13:0811:24
8161428926Pecko SáraSKOB Ostrov13:2411:29
811232179Poborská EliškaOddíl OB Kotlářka13:0011:34
820301730Nejedlá KláraSKOB Ostrov13:4011:39
8152103705Smutná Anna MarieOddíl OB Kotlářka13:1611:44
819682652Dítková MarkétaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:3611:49
8072051523Tichá DoroteaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:4411:54
81251895Křístková MagdalenaOK Roztoky13:0411:59
8088662713Martanová LeaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4812:04
8258640908Krempińska JuliaUKS Azymut Pabianice14:1212:09
806Vacant Vakant12:2012:39
8228670365Könekamp MairaTeam Hessen14:0012:44
8108667512Karpíšková KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:5612:49
8278663312Bechtel JasminTeam Hessen14:2012:54
8042800308Nejedlová JosefínaLOK-o Liberec12:1212:59
8141470170Pavlíčková HanaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.13:1213:04
818439103Šafaříková LucieOrientační sporty Písek13:3213:09
8241417569Schneider ThabitaUlu’s Reisewelt14:0813:14
8028327Čabanová TerezaJizerský klub OB Frýdlant12:04
 
 
D18 (15)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
9052109687Matoušková AdélaSKOB Slaný13:0710:04
9078656542Šritrová LenkaOOB TJ Turnov13:1710:09
908Vacant Vakant13:2210:14
9108655463Petriláková Anežka RozárieOK Dobříš13:3210:44
9028667952Rousová LucieKOB Kladno12:5210:49
9132116195Buksová ZuzanaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:2210:54
9042042535Geislerová AnetaKOB Kladno13:0210:59
9112067687Pudlis NataliaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska14:1212:04
9148660493Gniewkowska JuliaAzymut 45 Gdynia14:2712:09
9038659420Martanová ElinSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5712:14
9018659384Linková LucieOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:3712:44
9097202857Pavlová MartinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:2712:49
9129101193Kunkelmann JanaTeam Hessen14:1712:54
9062800330Hovorková TerezaOB SK Zvole13:12
91551496Zapalačová PetraOK Doksy
 
 
D20 (7)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
1002219276Straková VeronikaSKOB Slaný12:5310:03
10019101185Kosíková EliškaOOB TJ Turnov12:5010:08
10067207019Opálková MartinaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:3510:43
1003232535Sedláčková LindaOK Roztoky12:5611:23
10079021200Adorján Luca EszterBerliner TSC14:1412:03
10042800315Míchalová ŠárkaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:5912:43
10058662330Matušková JanaSK Radioklub Blansko13:3212:48
 
 
D21E (15)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
1038005907Rollier MonikaOK 99 Hradec Králové12:5110:03
1028210495Nieke PatriciaOOB TJ Turnov12:4610:08
1138644459Guizzardi MichelaCUS Bologna12:0110:13
1088660470Mullis KateřinaOddíl OB Kotlářka14:3610:18
107Vacant Vakant13:1110:23
106Vacant Vakant13:0610:28
101232168Jelínková ŠárkaSK Praga12:4110:48
1157770777Straube HankaSV Lengefeld14:3110:53
1058660904Gregorová KamilaSK OB Chotěboř13:0110:58
1148636522Ślusarczyk KatarzynaOK!Sport Warszawa14:2612:03
1097200180Murawska MartaHKS Azymut Mochy14:0612:08
1102091745Herashchenko DianoraSRC Peleng14:1112:13
1048670955Trilca MaraUSV TU Dresden12:5612:18
112886315Machowska WeronikaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria14:2112:23
1118001986Kulow AnicóBerliner Turnerschaft14:1612:43
 
 
D21A (27)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
11158629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:0110:00
11148112522Lepšíková EvaSportcentrum Jičín13:1310:05
11052041784Richter MyreaPost SV Dresden12:2910:10
11062067239Jansová MartinaPCE12:3310:15
11079200394Kraemer JitkaPost SV Dresden12:3710:20
11137202880Sokolářová ŠárkaOOB TJ Turnov13:0910:25
11031402008Haas SabineSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:3710:30
1102Vacant Vakant12:1710:40
11189102150Kotrlová JankaSlávia ZU Žilina14:0110:45
11162042533Matulová LucieOOB Spartak Adamov13:2510:50
11107260013Králová VandaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:5710:55
1117703370Gebauerová JanaSK Žabovřesky Brno13:2911:00
111253556Jirásková KateřinaSK Praga13:0511:05
11017434894Havlová AdélaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:1311:10
11232008513Jablonovska LenkaKlub OB Sokol Pezinok14:2111:15
112528473Körschgen BirgitSkizunft Wiesbaden14:2911:20
11042034080Indola LindaSpVgg Hainsacker13:5711:25
11272800345Kudrnáčová LucieTJ Hostivice12:10
1108445644Rickmeyer TinaUSV TU Dresden12:4912:15
11198628699Drągowska MariaOK!Sport Warszawa14:0512:20
11118052893Nieke CorinnaUSV TU Dresden13:0112:25
11202034196Górska KingaUMKS Orkan Ostróda14:0912:30
11268660530Miśkiewicz MartynaOK!Sport Warszawa14:1312:35
1122423895Fell RonjaBerliner TSC14:1712:40
11097200344Kovářová LenkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:5312:45
1124980520Mühlstein PaulaTeam Hessen14:2512:50
1121886617Drągowska MalwinaOK!Sport Warszawa14:3312:55
 
 
D21B (39)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
1230682690Ďoubalová VěraKOB Dobruška13:2910:02
12137656540Myslivečková ZuzanaOOB TJ Turnov12:4510:06
12287247Peterová AlenaKOB Dobruška13:2510:10
122953889Kršáková VeronikaOB Vizovice13:2710:14
1218681889Bendáková EliškaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov12:5510:18
12032129212Čechová LenkaNeregistrovaní - ZOO14:2110:22
1211Vacant Vakant12:2110:26
1212Vacant Vakant12:2310:30
1209Vacant Vakant12:1710:34
1233232786Lovas FruzsinaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S14:0910:42
12172113474Zeman KláraKOB Dobřichovice12:5310:46
12027996010Kubecová KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:0310:50
12311394565Liskány KrisztinaTipo Orienteering Club14:0510:54
12041425341Erbanová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0710:58
1238338387Dolníková VeronikaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1911:02
1201434804Kyselová NelaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0111:06
12218656678Voltrová HanaOK Roztoky13:0111:22
1220446355Votavová ŽofieSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.12:5911:26
121451608Křístková HanaOK Roztoky12:4711:30
1235211492Hinkel LenaOLV Steinberg14:1311:34
1225Vacant Vakant13:0911:54
12102075Hinkel MariaSV Robotron Dresden11:58
12342071564Noiman DafnaLev Hasharon Menashe14:1112:02
1205428294Svobodová KatuSNS Smržovka12:0912:06
12278654885Rychlá PavlínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov13:2312:10
12222058475Szenczi KristýnaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0312:14
12087260003Kurková MartinaSNS Smržovka12:1512:18
1239981824Hanáková TerKaTJ Sokol Troja12:22
1219301543Kalinová LucieZOOB Rumburk12:5712:26
121553527Černá KateřinaTJ Sokol Troja12:4912:30
12368664839Januszewicz KatarzynaAzymut 45 Gdynia14:1512:34
12372071251Noiman NoaLev Hasharon Menashe14:1712:38
120749973Žitná JanaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav12:1312:42
12237207357Typltová HanaSK Haná orienteering13:0512:46
1226682632Fencíková LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod13:2112:50
12062087Wiedenfeld AnneSSV Planeta Radebeul12:1112:54
12248100025Drábková ZuzanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:0712:58
12168629752Kalinová MarkétaSPORTICUS team12:51
12322111772Stehlíková AlžbetaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:07
 
 
D35A (17)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
13028404290Bader AnnePost SV Dresden12:2510:02
13149482Hrobařová LenkaMagnus Orienteering13:5010:07
13157226Štěpánová DitaKOB Dobruška13:5510:12
13067775Zabořilová RomanaOB Jenišovice12:4510:17
13167200319Mesiarkinová KamilaMagnus Orienteering14:0010:22
1303Vacant Vakant12:3010:27
1304Vacant Vakant12:3510:32
13057207787Vildmonová PavlaSK Praga12:4010:42
13097201760Škáchová PetraOK Kamenice13:0011:22
1313682676Dítková JitkaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:4511:27
1308361968Izáková IvanaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha12:5511:32
1311Vacant Vakant13:1011:37
130751230Horáčková KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5012:07
13178197778Biolik AgnieszkaTrackcourse14:2012:12
13128632427Ritzenthaler KristinUSV TU Dresden13:1512:17
1310307414Trávníčková HanaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0512:22
13018606482Engelhardt KatjaSSV Planeta Radebeul12:2012:42
 
 
D35B (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
14102112725Šilerová EvaBěhej Poděbrady12:0510:01
1404Vacant Vakant12:1510:06
14072092419Petriláková PetraOK Dobříš12:5510:41
14012143344Hrádková KateřinaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0010:46
14082115739Pilátová PetraKOB Kladno13:0010:51
14052096267Eiglerová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2010:56
14061886930Dlouhá MartaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:5011:01
14121091203Kroupa DianaOOB Třebíč13:3511:06
14137204509Bredlerová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:4011:21
1417850705Doetsch ConnyOLV Steinberg14:0511:26
1422Hill RadkaAirienteers14:3011:31
1420410240Schlei JuliaOLV Steinberg14:2011:36
14117204502Vlašímská TerezaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:3011:41
14191422870Machowska-Łącka MagdalenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria14:1512:01
14187204579Cherniavsky InessaSRC Peleng14:1012:06
14142092369Good LudmilaSKOB Bruntál13:4512:11
14168654901Jiříčková BětkaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov13:5512:16
14217121278Śliwczyńska IlonaTeam 360 °14:2512:21
14092080976Šitrová LucieOK Lokomotiva Plzeň13:0512:41
14152103783Brychtová ZuzanaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod13:5012:46
14022148140Kopecká MagdalenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:4512:51
14038660505Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:10
 
 
D40A (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
1515651978Stokseth HeidiHalden skiklubb12:0710:00
15092109690Matoušková MarkétaSKOB Slaný13:1210:05
15127207856Míková LenkaOB České Budějovice12:1210:10
15137210910Švidrnochová HanaTJ Opava13:3210:15
15101413332Kubečková ZdenaOK 99 Hradec Králové13:1710:20
15142104588Veselá EvaOB České Budějovice12:0210:25
1504Vacant Vakant12:3210:30
1503Vacant Vakant12:2210:35
1501Vacant Vakant12:4210:40
15082113471Papicová SilvieBáječné ženy v orientačním běh13:0710:50
15162124760Komanová KristínaFarmaceut Bratislava14:0710:55
15112102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh13:2211:00
15028655448Dolejší LenkaOK Doksy12:1711:20
1507682683Šimšová JanaMatfyz Praha14:3711:25
15057200372Synková PetraOK Doksy12:2711:30
15187204651Konc KatarzynaUKS Azymut Pabianice14:1712:00
15067500077Pachnerová DominikaOK Chrastava12:3712:05
15201939596Ruppenthal UrsulaOLG Chur14:2712:40
152152474Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub14:3212:45
15197780209Knaupová IvanaMTV Braunschweig14:2212:50
15171444009Horst BritTeam Hessen14:1212:55
15222134282Hejnová SimonaLOK-o Liberec
 
 
D40B (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
16032045245Šimková MarkétaSK Los Mělník12:1310:01
16022081373Hellerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0810:36
1617331476Krejčiříková NikolBETA URSUS Orienteering13:4810:41
16112104697Neuerová KateřinaOK Dobříš13:1310:46
16012103763Zámečníková JitkaNeregistrovaní ARCH12:0310:51
16222127876Krejčová JanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:56
16082113044Kándlová AdélaKOB Dobřichovice12:5811:01
161449555Procházková LucieOOB Spartak Adamov13:3311:06
160451441Bradáčová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:1811:11
16211978305Herrmann CathleenOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:0811:16
16071450170Svítilová PavlaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:5311:21
16132075664Pannová VendulaSKOB Ostrava13:2811:26
1620361290Schneider AnneOLA TSV Deggendorf14:0311:31
16052134251Karafiátová LucieKarafiáti12:2311:36
16129200732Urbánková JanaSKOB Ostrov13:2311:41
16167749Pelcová PavlaOB Strakonice13:4312:01
16108041178Löhning SusanneUSV TU Dresden13:0812:06
16092111618Cichrová IvetaKOB Tretra Praha13:0312:11
16151409879Korpasová IvanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:3812:41
16182106726Slavíčková LadaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod13:5312:46
1619219277Tomanová VeronikaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:5812:51
16062061836Broschová LucieSK Radioklub Blansko13:1812:56
 
 
D45A (44)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
171753017Janečková VeronikaSOBSA12:5610:02
17427030303Kapischke SolveigOK Mark Brandenburg14:2310:06
1727981813Kolářová MichaelaSKOB Slaný13:2610:10
17022102533Dittrtová LuciaSK Los Mělník12:0510:14
17119005172Zschaeckel DanielaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:5910:18
1707Vacant Vakant12:2010:22
1709Vacant Vakant12:2610:26
1710Vacant Vakant12:2910:34
171653567Smolková AlenaSK Praga12:5310:42
17447201767Bialekova MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica14:2910:46
17152092416Krotilová MagdalénaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:5010:50
17327201756Hiršová MarcelaVSK Mendelu Brno13:5010:54
17401399070Zelenin JekaterinaUSG Chemnitz14:1710:58
1733426400Chovancová JanaSKOB Zlín13:5311:02
1739232801Ebinger MónikaTipo Orienteering Club14:1411:06
17137201197Sieglová DagmarMatfyz Praha12:4411:22
17389010972Knoll CarolineBielefelder TG14:1111:26
1701897368Hradecká PetraOK Doksy12:0211:30
1737871977Trykozko UrszulaTeam 360°14:0811:50
17438080473Tezarek HelgaOJE Wappler14:2611:54
17282801028Nováková MarkétaZOOB Rumburk13:2911:58
1720411543Hájková MagdalenaSOK TJ Turnov13:0512:02
17232004390Holfeld ChristinaUSV TU Dresden13:1412:06
1718411597Mellanová VeronikaSOK TJ Turnov12:5912:10
17057203339Rychterová DanaSNS Smržovka12:1412:14
1741431946Calvet ChristineOLC Währing14:2012:18
173449883Vidmuchová MartinaOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:5612:22
17212042502Martanová DanielaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0812:26
17361470271Scherrer KäthiOLG Chur14:0512:30
17358170270Schmid-Schilter SusanneUlu’s Reisewelt14:0212:34
1729232494Kamírová GabrielaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:3212:38
17191400433Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0212:42
1725682641Eichlerová JanaKOB Kamenický Šenov13:2012:46
17147205009Riby KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:4712:50
17317204508Fencíková VladislavaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod13:4712:54
17128667996Zajíčková LenkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:4112:58
17048606473Scheuermann KatrinSSV Planeta Radebeul12:1113:02
1722230679Grycová PetraKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:1113:06
17062088713Nejedlová LucieLOK-o Liberec12:1713:10
172453270Miková IvaKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:1713:14
17262067245Pechová IvaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň13:2313:18
17082081352Melišíková RadkaKOB Tretra Praha12:23
17038410Waldhauserová IrenaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:08
17302091538Sobotková LenkaOrientační sporty Písek13:44
 
 
D45B (37)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
18017204984Junková KateřinaSK Studenec12:0210:02
180951809Linková IvaOOB TJ Turnov12:4110:07
1803232357Ždimerová MonikaSK Los Mělník12:0810:12
18128579Straková JanaSKOB Slaný12:5010:17
1827416050Sadílková LenkaOB Vizovice13:3510:22
18102109689Raymond-Bertrandová JanaSKOB Slaný12:4410:27
18237209364Šišmová HanaOOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí13:2310:32
180849656Hlaváčová ŠárkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:2310:37
18212113516Petýrková PavlínaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh13:1710:42
18022099485Dobiášová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0510:47
181749647Benešová JaroslavaKOB Kladno13:0510:52
18242124757Petrášová IrenaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:2610:57
18282073658Strýčková MonikaOOB Spartak Adamov13:3811:02
182652346Kunzová IvanaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:3211:07
1822446359Bláhová KateřinaKČT Slavoj Praha13:2011:12
18119606Douchová JaroslavaTJ START Náchod12:4711:17
1815Vacant Vakant12:5911:22
1804Vacant Vakant12:1111:27
1806Vacant Vakant12:1711:32
1807Vacant Vakant12:2011:37
1805Vacant Vakant12:1411:42
18318260968Olisauske EditaBerliner TSC14:0512:02
18202067951Severýnová Popková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteering13:1412:07
18302127758Murawska EwaHKS Azymut Mochy14:0212:12
1829219257Obrátilová NaďaKOB ALFA Brno13:4112:17
1832997889Nowak BarbaraHKS Azymut Mochy14:0812:22
1818253153Krausová MarcelaTJ Lokomotiva Chomutov13:0812:27
18352068663Herashchenko EleonoraSRC Peleng14:1712:32
1836Vacant Vakant14:2012:42
181652154Zlesáková StáňaOOB SK Chrast13:0212:47
18132067216Kliglová RadkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:5312:52
18252113071Řeháková JanaSKOB Frýdek - Místek13:2912:57
18192067215Doušková VlastaKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:1113:02
1834364567Wespi NicoleOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:1413:07
18332013Junghanß DianaOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:11
1814301618Přibíková MonikaSK Praga12:56
18372129235Šejnová MagdalenaOK Kamenice
 
 
D50 (48)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
19232079501Forstová LenkaMatfyz Praha12:5310:01
19012080907Hrubá VeronikaNeregistr02012:0110:05
193751751Mutinská ZdeňkaKOB Ústí nad Orlicí13:3910:09
1927224894Hrdličková LudmilaSKOB Slaný13:0110:13
19447010728Geiler SusanneTeam Thüringen14:1310:17
1916Vacant Vakant12:2710:21
19115210Malsch AngelaNeregistrovaní12:1910:25
1909Vacant Vakant12:1710:29
1913Vacant Vakant12:2110:41
192953489Jemelíková LadaVSK Mendelu Brno13:2310:45
1932331257Peřinková IrenaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:2910:49
19438291069Bringezu KristinaOLV Potsdam14:1110:53
19022043618Svobodová LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0310:57
1947206478Stodůlková LenkaLenka Stodůlková12:2511:01
1938339831Németh ÁgnesTipo Orienteering Club14:0111:05
19048445Pávková JanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:0711:09
193652342Schäferová JanaSKOB Zlín13:3711:13
19078028822Halířová EvaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:1311:17
1914Vacant Vakant12:2311:21
19462024949Temnikova OlgaPionerSK14:1711:25
1928232202Danihelová JankaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:2111:29
19398110665Janischowsky PetraSpVgg Hainsacker14:0311:33
19197207855Čiháková LenkaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.12:4511:37
19451409462Knobloch KatharinaOLV Steinberg14:1511:41
1925253105Votavová RenataSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.12:5711:45
1915Vacant Vakant11:49
191752265Komersová JanaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.12:4111:53
19319101105Lisá MonikaSKOB Ostrov13:2711:57
19422071092Noiman AnatLev Hasharon Menashe14:0912:01
19342118474Málková VěraOB Strakonice13:3312:05
1941682408Palme GuniOLC Währing14:0712:09
19401393099Wolowczyk MariolaUNTS Warszawa14:0512:13
19482035208Hinkel KatjaSV Robotron Dresden12:17
19222005299Drechsel InesUSV TU Dresden12:5112:21
19338006556Štorková SimonaOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:3112:25
19308150269Kubald KatrinKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:2512:29
19108606452Richter SabineUSV TU Dresden13:0312:33
19122078972Ecke-Wihan SonjaOJE Wappler14:1912:37
191853182Kohlová AlenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:4312:41
19057722Pološčuková MonikaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav12:0912:45
19088547Hořáková PetraLOK-o Liberec12:1512:49
19268222227Kavková DanaOK Sparta Praha12:5912:53
19032032126Fürstová KatkaLOK-o Liberec12:0512:57
1924682670Míchalová MarcelaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:5513:01
193552654Jarošová PetraKOB ZPV Prostějov13:3513:05
192153288Lukášová LenkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:4913:09
19202800325Veljačiková MarkétaOK Sparta Praha12:4713:13
19068040766Cruse KatrinSV Robotron Dresden12:11
 
 
D55 (31)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
20251407591Jensch MonikaOK Mark Brandenburg14:0610:00
2019416848Davi JanaMagnus Orienteering13:2410:05
201253643Choutková LenkaSOBSA12:5410:10
2016219239Novotná IvanaOK 99 Hradec Králové13:0910:15
2007Vacant Vakant12:1510:20
2005887916Krákorová IvaNeregistrovaní12:1210:25
20142113055Kábrtová IvaOK RECO Sport13:0010:40
20012126287Kubátová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:0010:45
20292092399Šimečková AnnaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1810:50
2010301647Kujanová MartinaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:4810:55
2026631220Graumann HeidiESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:0911:00
2022682079Bravená AlexandraVSK Mendelu Brno13:3311:05
20312800138Rossberg CorneliaUSG Chemnitz14:2411:10
2024232785Knódel ÉvaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S14:0311:15
20157300179Voltrová SvatavaOK Roztoky13:0311:20
20302300428Chernishova TatianaOK Kaliningrad14:2111:25
2006620713Leideck HeikeUSV TU Dresden13:0612:00
20021310763Juckelandt SabineSV Robotron Dresden12:0312:05
2008611123Buhler BirgitUSV TU Dresden12:4212:10
2021889289Vavrysová IvaOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice13:3012:15
20172357Schmutterer BirgitUSV TU Dresden13:1212:20
20272300540Movko MarinaAzymut 45 Gdynia14:1212:25
20119316Knapová IvaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:5112:30
20042035203Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron Dresden12:0912:35
20132109765Lehárová IvaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:5712:40
20238071261Lehmann-Jordi BarbaraOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:0012:45
20097205026Kovářová AlenaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:4512:50
20181416361Klapalová JanaOB Vamberk13:2112:55
20038606480Wiedenfeld UteSSV Planeta Radebeul12:0613:00
20209678Veverková YvetaOB Vamberk13:2713:05
2028887229Drągowska MarzenaOK!Sport Warszawa14:1513:10
 
 
D60 (29)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
21102102552Běhounová JiřinaOK 99 Hradec Králové12:5810:02
2122886619Wysocka JolantaSlask O-Team12:1310:07
2105Vacant Vakant12:1610:12
2106Vacant Vakant12:1910:17
210749615Flašarová MarieKOB Český Krumlov12:2210:22
21117870Štrossová JiřinaKOB Dobřichovice13:0110:47
21167209285Jelínková DagmarSKOB Zlín13:3110:52
21081954721Procházková MilušeKOB Dobřichovice12:5210:57
21298636859Värton SaimaKobras14:2511:02
21137868Mrázová PavlaKOB Dobřichovice13:0711:07
211953306Dokoupilová ZuzanaVSK Mendelu Brno13:4011:12
21232055103Miroshnichenko ElenaPionerSK14:0711:27
21212059748Nováková SvatavaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:4611:32
21272055111Soloveva ElenaPionerSK14:1911:37
21172085653Gabrielová ŠárkaSKOB Ostrov13:3411:42
2126901508Kretzschmar UteOLV Weimar14:1612:07
21252055107Lazareva NataliaAzymut 45 Gdynia14:1312:12
21248622642Kuleva AngelinaAngy OL14:1012:17
21202113045Salajková VěraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:4312:42
2109682101Jahnová HelenaOK Sparta Praha12:5512:47
21048670743Kuncová JiřinaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:1012:52
21182092434Janošíková JaroslavaSOB Olomouc13:3712:57
211449601Jalová MarieSK Radioklub Blansko13:2513:02
2115219280Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:2813:07
21028546Korejčíková DáďaLOK-o Liberec12:0413:12
21017552803Janus AndreaSSV Planeta Radebeul12:0113:17
21288636082Piguet ArletteUlu’s Reisewelt14:2213:22
21032053519Synková MarcelaOK Doksy12:07
2112301361Jelínková RadanaSK Praga13:04
 
 
D65 (21)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
22152025351Omová JanaOOB TJ Turnov13:1710:04
2206Vacant Vakant12:2710:09
2207Vacant Vakant12:3210:14
22198656644Opavová StanislavaMLOK Mariánské Lázně14:3210:39
22052095936Bartoňová MarieOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:2210:44
22188930Horynová EvaSKOB Zlín13:3210:49
22012090862Úlehlová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:0210:54
22036424Ender IrinaHSG Turbine Zittau12:1211:24
221751136Savičová IrenaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:2711:29
2220336079Schlei ValentinaOLV Steinberg14:2711:34
22132131185Karmazínová IvanaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0712:04
22101950112Lucke HelgaUSV TU Dresden12:5212:09
22092059769Pachnerová JaroslavaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4712:14
2214682674Malá JitkaKOB Kamenický Šenov13:1212:44
2216Vacant Vakant13:2212:49
22088301247Procházková HelenaKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:4212:54
2211336750Zavadilová NaďaOK Sparta Praha12:5712:59
22218259Lukavcová LenkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.13:04
22028012554Tonn GiselaSSV Planeta Radebeul12:0713:09
2204232515Böhmová EvaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:1713:14
22122068131Krüger AngelikaUSV TU Dresden13:02
 
 
D70 (14)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
2301Vacant Vakant12:2910:07
2302Vacant Vakant12:3410:12
2311446344Suchánková LibušeOOB TJ Slezan Opava13:4411:22
23089247Kubíková KvětaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:0912:02
23102080918Horáčková StanislavaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:1912:07
23072027042Ryšavá LubomíraTJ Sokol Troja13:0412:12
2313351352Kocbach BjorgBergens TF14:0412:42
231451265Kohoutová JitřenkaSlovan Praha12:47
2309682619Nejezchlebová VěraKOB Kamenický Šenov13:1412:52
231252055Tomanová JanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:4912:57
2305682607Štrojsová JaroslavaKOB Kamenický Šenov12:5413:02
2304219220Lohrová JarmilaOK Sparta Praha12:4913:07
230352600Kupcová VěroslavaDVP ORIENTATION12:3913:12
230651148Bláhová BlankaKČT Slavoj Praha12:59
 
 
H10 (30)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
24078667965Škorpil MarekTJ Jiskra Hořice12:5410:01
24021853Bader GustavPost SV Dresden12:3010:06
2423301515Křížek VilémKČT Aš13:5810:11
24202104593Minařík JosefOB České Budějovice12:2210:16
2403232322Prášil ŠimonOOB Třebíč12:3410:21
2427232208Foršt BrunoOK Dobříš10:46
24012143362Hrádek VojtěchSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2610:51
24182124767Pilát JaromírKOB Kladno13:3810:56
2419887165Gregor MarekOddíl OB Kotlářka13:4211:21
242852974Kapoun JáchymTJ Lokomotiva Beroun11:26
24248005888Schlei MichaelOLV Steinberg14:0211:31
24148080823Machar DanOddíl OB Kotlářka13:2211:36
24262919Doetsch JulianOLV Steinberg14:1011:41
24222045223Štěrba LukášTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:5411:46
24122141934Engel AdamOddíl OB Kotlářka13:1411:51
2404218782Forst AlbertMatfyz Praha12:4211:56
24132113483Cichra PatrikKOB Tretra Praha13:1812:01
24258656100Januszewicz MichałAzymut 45 Gdynia14:0612:06
24154411246Vilém ŠtěpánSlavia Liberec orienteering13:2612:11
24092120636Kučera TomášKOB Tretra Praha13:0212:16
24062134351Šebelka JakubSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5012:21
242152038Toman MatějTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:5012:41
24291420795Protiva JanKOB Tretra Praha
2430301046Protiva MikulášKOB Tretra Praha
24118662341Bednařík VojtěchKOB Tretra Praha13:10
24052035145Ouhrabka VítKOB Tretra Praha12:46
24162095959Dvořák PatrikOddíl OB Kotlářka13:30
24102143351Piškule ŠtěpánTJ Aero Odolena Voda13:06
24082143335Piškule FrantišekTJ Aero Odolena Voda12:58
24172143374Berný JáchymTJ Aero Odolena Voda13:34
 
 
H10L (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
25162104594Minařík FrantišekOB České Budějovice12:0710:12
25052087720Zápotocký TomášSKOB Slaný12:5210:32
25112127889Oliverius FilipBáječné ženy v orientačním běh13:1010:37
25072109683Grisa DominikSKOB Slaný12:5810:42
25142103242Podhrázský TomášSK Žabovřesky Brno13:4311:02
25152244Kroupa VítOOB Třebíč13:4611:07
25197040167Hähnel RonOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:1311:12
25102080948Míka LubošOddíl OB Kotlářka13:0711:22
25012056238Žídek JakubOK Doksy12:1011:27
25042148127Koten DanielOddíl OB Kotlářka12:4911:32
25182910Doetsch TobiasOLV Steinberg14:1011:37
25068667518Majer DavidOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5511:42
2517301494Černý AntonínSKOB Ostrov13:5211:47
25032090845Votava VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4611:52
25082075694Mullis RobertOddíl OB Kotlářka13:0111:57
25134663Horáček JáchymSlavia Liberec orienteering13:1612:02
25122111675Pospíšil FilipTJ Sokol Troja13:1312:07
25092113385Bureš KryštofSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0412:12
25022090869Šitra ŠimonOK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:4312:42
25204616807Bégoc DanyOOB TJ Turnov
 
 
H12 (45)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
26332026162Mála MatyášKČT Aš13:4910:03
26238667957Drahoňovský TomášOOB TJ Turnov13:1910:07
2637301726Křížek IvoKČT Aš14:0110:11
26182129245Beran FrantišekSKOB Slaný13:0410:15
26387210090Vlček TomášOB Vizovice14:0410:19
26162801037Zápotocký JiříSKOB Slaný12:5810:27
2607Vacant Vakant12:3110:31
2611Vacant Vakant12:4310:35
2613Vacant Vakant12:4910:39
260351438Heller JakubSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0710:43
26362103681Ježek DavidSK Žabovřesky Brno13:5810:47
26024379Göttlich VítOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:0410:51
26219616Doucha TomášTJ START Náchod13:1310:55
26392111798Volkov MaksymSlávia ŽU Žilina14:0710:59
26291302784Junek MatoušOddíl OB Kotlářka13:3711:03
26427707777Neumann RasmusSV Lengefeld14:1611:07
2610Vacant Vakant12:4011:11
262651421Bláha ŠimonKČT Slavoj Praha13:2811:15
26128080822Machar EdaOddíl OB Kotlářka12:4611:19
26018660353Bazinek LukášSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0111:23
261449889Veljačik JonášOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5211:27
26042102699Skřipský TomášSK Los Mělník12:1011:31
26312092429Sedláček PatrikOddíl OB Kotlářka13:4311:35
2605301002Hejcman JaroslavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:1311:39
26272143373Koten VojtěchOddíl OB Kotlářka13:3111:43
2644301040Pocner VítSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:47
26242086467Maroušek DominikOddíl OB Kotlářka13:2211:51
26348656617Donda JakubSKOB Ostrov13:5211:55
26062126351Lacina JanOddíl OB Kotlářka12:2811:59
2632301495Kule OliverSKOB Ostrov13:4612:03
26207020417Víteček ŠimonOddíl OB Kotlářka13:1012:07
264552316Kapoun MatějTJ Lokomotiva Beroun12:11
26082103736Šubrt JáchymOddíl OB Kotlářka12:3412:15
26222124795Šebelka MatějSlavia Liberec orienteering13:1612:19
26357791777Turek JakubTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:5512:23
26152126343Hyxa JanSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5512:27
26407202778Krempiński FranekUKS Azymut Pabianice14:1012:31
26178655483Habán EduardSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0112:35
26412121112Murawski RafałHKS Azymut Mochy14:1312:39
26192113075Heczko ErikSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0712:43
26287208204Riby PhilipOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:3412:47
2643435215Krüger Louis AntoineBerliner Turnerschaft14:1912:51
2609Vacant Vakant12:3712:55
26258299Přinda JanSlavia Liberec orienteering13:2512:59
2630411527Kadečka DavidOB Jenišovice13:40
 
 
H14 (45)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
27102060291Hoetzel HugoOOB TJ Turnov12:4510:00
273453694Švestka ŠtěpánSKOB Kobra Vsetín13:5710:05
27242099522Václavík MartinSKOB Slaný13:2710:10
27058666871Prášil TomášOOB Třebíč12:1810:15
2708Vacant Vakant12:2710:20
2704Vacant Vakant12:1510:25
2706301001Hejcman JanSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2110:30
2707Vacant Vakant12:2410:35
27032143364Krátký ŠtěpánSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:1210:40
27372085655Dvořák JakubBETA URSUS Orienteering14:0610:45
27322073679Strýček JanOOB Spartak Adamov13:5110:50
27442099530Kalenský TomášOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:55
27269636Doucha MartinTJ START Náchod13:3311:00
27352112721Martinkovič ŠimonBETA URSUS Orienteering14:0011:05
27092102710Kándl MatějKOB Dobřichovice12:4211:10
27202115077Pilát BořivojKOB Kladno13:1511:15
27018662349Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0611:20
27222144110Kubáč JosefKOB Kladno13:2111:25
2725443072Bláha VojtěchKČT Slavoj Praha13:3011:30
27438301405Hähnel PerOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:2411:35
27412051421Janšo Jakub KarolKlub OB ATU Košice14:1811:40
27212086527Dlouhý AlešSK Praga13:1811:45
27272120848Koliáš ŠtěpánOddíl OB Kotlářka13:3611:50
27297201205Ječmen MatyášSKOB Ostrov13:4211:55
27148080825Šubrt VojtěchOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5712:00
2702438039Dolejší JanOK Doksy12:0912:05
27162079496Tichý HubertOddíl OB Kotlářka13:0312:10
27132099497Milota JakubOK Kamenice12:5412:15
27128080821Machar MatějOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5112:20
27118004347Meier DavidUSK Praha12:4812:25
27387204501Košina TobiášTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary14:0912:30
27311428940Myslík VojtěchSKOB Ostrov13:4812:35
27232129219Nekvasil JakubOddíl OB Kotlářka13:2412:40
272851330Pelc TadeášOB Strakonice13:3912:45
27158655464Habán OliverSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0012:50
27421419866Łącki JakubUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria14:2112:55
27302075670Štorek JanOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:4513:00
27332061789Brosch OndřejSK Radioklub Blansko13:5413:05
27402103986Neumann PaulTeam Hessen14:1513:10
27397060724Knaup JonasMTV Braunschweig14:1213:15
27181007532Kuc DavidOK Sparta Praha13:0913:20
27457210309Hejna ŠtěpánLOK-o Liberec
27172092363Hovorka JanOB SK Zvole13:06
27362064781Sobotka IvoOrientační sporty Písek14:03
27192106879Geleta ŠimonOB SK Zvole13:12
 
 
H16 (34)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
28102027041Čepička VáclavSKOB Slaný12:5710:04
28338629608Lange JonasSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:3010:09
2803Vacant Vakant12:3010:14
2802Vacant Vakant12:2710:19
2804Vacant Vakant12:3310:24
2824416904Pravňan VratkoSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:0310:44
28202087716Gregor JáchymTJ Růžená13:4510:49
2827416902Nosáľ MichalSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1210:54
28148654908Petrilák MatoušOK Dobříš13:0910:59
28297210250Jurčík TomášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1811:04
28058667514Kabát MartinSK Praga12:4211:09
2831411486Budiský MatejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:2411:14
28077210914Sedláček JaroslavOddíl OB Kotlářka12:4811:24
28258121102Friebe JonasOLA TSV Deggendorf14:0611:29
28112103741Mareš AlbertOddíl OB Kotlářka13:0011:34
28308040604Knoll AntonBielefelder TG14:2111:39
28178631582Donda JiříSKOB Ostrov13:3611:44
2809682695Škácha VítOddíl OB Kotlářka12:5411:49
28122801020Novák DanielZOOB Rumburk13:0312:04
2816436432Pelc MatyášOB Strakonice13:3312:09
28328030704Calvet OliverOLC Währing14:2712:14
28238040409Muller WiktorUMKS Kwidzyn Polska14:0012:19
28158000241Fousek VojtěchSK Radioklub Blansko13:3012:29
2821426397Karásek MatyášKOB ZPV Prostějov13:4812:34
28138655420Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník Sokolov13:0612:39
28182064779Sobotka RadimOrientační sporty Písek13:3912:44
2808682668Kuc RadimOK Sparta Praha12:5112:49
28018659397Peterka JakubLOK-o Liberec12:2412:54
28261409463Raupach BennoTeam Hessen14:0912:59
2822301286Hanousek MatějSK Radioklub Blansko13:5113:04
28068662293Klein MartinOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:4513:09
28281409464Niemann MattiTeam Hessen14:1513:14
28198667988Fousek MatějSK Radioklub Blansko13:4213:19
28347055011Hejna HynekLOK-o Liberec
 
 
H18 (22)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
29167003450Kapischke ArneOK Mark Brandenburg14:1310:00
29094188Janeček OndřejSOBSA12:5810:05
29072060290Zabořil VojtěchOOB TJ Turnov12:4810:10
29188010728Geiler TillTeam Thüringen14:2310:15
2912439143Hrdlička JanSKOB Slaný13:1310:20
2904Vacant Vakant12:1810:25
29212800297Postolka JonášKOB Kladno10:45
2905Vacant Vakant12:2310:50
29082080903Kohout VáclavKOB Kladno12:5310:55
29118606484Klein MarekUSV TU Dresden13:0812:00
29142075675Štorek DavidOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:5312:05
29172121111Grobelny AlexHKS Azymut Mochy14:1812:10
29137208008Holfeld AntonUSV TU Dresden13:1812:15
29208656099Porzycz GrzegorzAzymut 45 Gdynia14:3312:20
29151420006Betz EmanuelTeam Hessen14:0812:40
29108663135Lill PetrKOB Baník Sokolov13:0312:45
29197300446Heydkamp JannTeam Hessen14:2812:50
29012032134Hořák JaroslavLOK-o Liberec12:0312:55
2906Vacant Vakant12:4313:00
29032032132Bradáč DavidLOK-o Liberec12:1313:05
1010122106739nc Novák PřemyslOddíl OB Kotlářka14:52
29022115729Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr02012:08
 
 
H20 (16)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
30027201191Janeček JiříSOBSA12:4310:01
30117171111Bauer LeonOK Mark Brandenburg14:1810:06
3004Vacant Vakant12:5310:11
30097100499Račko LukášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:0810:41
3015888621Postolka JáchymKOB Kladno10:46
30078663153Vavřík TomášSKOB Ostrava13:4310:51
30017207878Kubec MichalOK Doksy12:3811:21
30038606499Klein CedrikUSV TU Dresden12:4812:01
30131369369Byrczek JanUKS Kometa Gliwice14:2812:06
30128650887Ogdowski BartłomiejAzymut 45 Gdynia14:2312:11
30147204098Holzhauer NiklasTeam Hessen14:3312:36
3005Vacant Vakant12:5812:41
30107202643von Uckro FriedrichTeam Hessen14:1312:46
30062070842Karásek AdamKOB ZPV Prostějov13:3812:51
30087204096Holzhauer HendrikTeam Hessen14:0312:56
90842032105Bradáč JakubLOK-o Liberec0:000:00
 
 
H21E (25)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
148270982Rollier BaptisteOK 99 Hradec Králové13:0910:03
28606488Müller PhilippPost SV Dresden12:0510:08
237207910Jensch MarcoOK Mark Brandenburg14:1710:13
118628698Dragowski KubaOOB TJ Turnov12:5710:18
1416152Anthony Jamesnereg12:0110:23
88660452Schulhof JanOOB TJ Turnov12:4510:28
48606439Kretzschmar MatthiasPost SV Dresden12:1310:33
168086808Wolf DanielOOB TJ Turnov13:1710:38
172042531Matula PetrOOB Spartak Adamov13:5710:43
24962909Graumann LeoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:2110:48
32075669Buk MichalSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0910:53
5500580Prášil MarekOK Jihlava12:1710:58
6Vacant Vakant12:2111:03
138080390Knitsch SebastianUSV TU Dresden13:0512:03
78660474Habán IvoSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4112:08
158210593Zelenin AnatolyUSV TU Dresden13:1312:13
12500290Horáček MichalSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0112:18
187771986Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa14:0112:23
218008925Goericke MarvinBerliner TSC14:1312:28
198640247Jankowiak PawełTeam 360 °14:0512:33
91985456Kundisch WielandUSV TU Dresden12:4912:38
20710413Konst FrodeIL Tyrving14:0912:43
258631446Guthier CedricTeam Hessen14:2512:48
10301370Kohl OndřejSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:5312:53
228644460Seppi MarcoCUS Bologna14:2912:58
 
 
H21A (52)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
3131515050Mašata RomanOK 99 Hradec Králové13:1210:00
31399102886Měrka RomanOB Vizovice13:4210:04
31208656588Kořínek JindřichOOB TJ Turnov12:5010:08
31238660460Hanák JanSKOB Slaný12:5610:12
31139659Ondřej ŠimáčekPCE12:2410:16
3137897364Ďoubal JanKOB Dobruška13:3810:20
3117973101Zschaeckel RobinSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:2010:24
31332051488Šrubař MichalMagnus Orienteering13:3010:28
31058631583Duda MiroslavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0810:32
31119101195Patommel JensPost SV Dresden12:2010:36
31078662366Buk PetrSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:1210:40
3128246875Lněnička JakubOOB TJ Turnov13:0610:44
31032031368Buk OndřejSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0410:48
31459201671Vríčan PeterSlávia ZU Žilina14:0810:52
31121425379Líbal JakubSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2210:56
31257207341Pelikán LukášKOB Kladno13:0011:00
31381988888Píro MatějOOB Třebíč13:4011:04
31218655470Doucha JiříTJ START Náchod12:5211:08
31522111772Stehlík OndrejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:12
31517203451Beneš MiroslavSK Praga11:16
3148823543Graumann BodoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:1411:20
3101301695Svoboda JakubSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:0011:24
31027200371Synek AntonínOK Doksy12:0211:28
31478625190Janischowsky FabianSpVgg Hainsacker14:1211:32
31098657097Synek AntonínOK Doksy12:1611:36
31418170695Janischowsky DanielSpVgg Hainsacker14:0011:40
31297205016Lužnický JiříKOB Litvínov13:0811:44
3104688312Francke JanOK Doksy12:1711:48
31431392639Hinkel GeorgOLV Steinberg14:0411:52
31068657096Synek PetrOK Doksy12:1011:56
31278400051Olunczek AndrejUSV TU Dresden13:0412:00
31247205004Tůma MartinKOB Litvínov12:5812:04
3122771991Buhler StefanUSV TU Dresden12:5412:08
31498653083Piłkowski TadeuszOK!Sport Warszawa14:1612:12
3108995876Svoboda HonzaSNS Smržovka12:1412:16
31347209655Ptáček MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:3212:20
31467202764Krasuski MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa14:1012:24
31308606461Lenk AndreasUSV TU Dresden13:1012:28
31509200094Wolowczyk MichalUNTS Warszawa14:1812:32
31198003139Richter FriedmarUSV TU Dresden12:4812:36
31402017682Locker TomášSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:4412:40
31262102802Szenczi GabrielSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0212:44
31441418714Cwalina KarolOK!Sport Warszawa14:0612:48
31367210306Ptáček JiříSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:3612:52
31428000837Mazurkiewicz JakubOK!Sport Warszawa14:0212:56
31147257Budaj RadoslavHurrá team12:2613:00
31328667513Jalový MilanSK Radioklub Blansko13:2813:04
31108656591Peterka VojtěchLOK-o Liberec12:1813:08
313552024Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub Blansko13:3413:12
3116301008Rohel MarekOOB TJ Baník Ostrava12:3013:16
31158662323Bílý JakubOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:2813:20
31187200365Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační běh Opava12:3413:24
 
 
H21B (49)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
32012129248Malý JakubNeregistrovaní - ZOO14:4210:14
3208235832Campmany VictorSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:3910:18
3211301125Havránek ŠtěpánNeregistrovaní12:2410:22
32092070932Schenker MoritzSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:4510:26
3210Vacant Vakant12:2110:30
321451715Straka TomášSKOB Slaný12:4810:34
3230301623Zeman JaroslavKOB Dobruška13:3610:38
32399858585Kuriak JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:0910:42
3225336710Ždimera JanSK Praga13:2110:46
32342060284Cuninka JánSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov13:5410:50
320452902Karvánek MatoušOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:1210:54
3232406986Král AdamSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov13:4810:58
3245416749Karch PeterKlub OB Sokol Pezinok14:2711:02
324249180Košut MartinSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1811:06
32384197Szondi AndrásKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S14:0611:10
3207Vacant Vakant12:1811:14
3206416269Moravec MarekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:3911:18
32438050297Janischowsky LukasSpVgg Hainsacker14:2111:22
3216897349Blahuta MarekMatfyz Praha12:5411:26
3240886310Pabich TomaszUKS Azymut Pabianice14:1211:30
32037210926Šunda MarekNeregistrovaní - Šunda12:0911:34
32242228Knoblauch AlbrechtUSV TU Dresden13:1811:38
3241338297Krupa ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria14:1511:42
32298654882Rychlý PavelKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov13:3311:46
3215301017Krejbich DanielTJ Sokol Troja12:5111:50
32357202779Krempiński PiotrUKS Azymut Pabianice13:5711:54
32311425376Málek MartinOB Strakonice13:4211:58
32488640904Urbaniak JerzyKs Spójnia Warszawa14:3612:02
32202211Schmotz MartinUSV TU Dresden13:0612:06
32172118472Novák JanSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5712:10
32282088721Lehár AdamOK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:3012:14
32477205969Kalisiak DawidUKS Azymut Pabianice14:3312:18
3202502212Cruse FranzSV Robotron Dresden12:0612:22
3237553466Pabich MariaUKS Azymut Pabianice14:0312:26
32238972Cupák JiříOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí13:1512:30
3244887216Łubis MichałUKS Azymut Pabianice14:2412:34
3222420417Pavlíček LubomírSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.13:1212:38
32469150993Lippross YannicTeam Hessen14:3012:42
32362558Steube MichaelTeam Hessen14:0012:50
32198323322Karlík JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:0312:54
32138670469Štěpán MarekSK Haná orienteering12:4512:58
32337300379Schumann LukasTeam Hessen13:5113:02
32128644875Kavan TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:4213:06
32217207346Šnyrch MarekSK Haná orienteering13:0913:10
32278627111Kolaja JanSlavia Liberec orienteering14:3913:14
320549437Knotek Kamilbez klubu12:0013:18
32187201206Kalina MiroslavSPORTICUS team13:00
3249301048Protiva TomášKOB Tretra Praha
322653502Smolka OndřejTJ Sokol Troja13:24
 
 
H35A (37)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
33338426644Drągowski PiotrOK!Sport Warszawa12:0110:03
33267003022Kovář JindřichKČT Aš13:3710:08
33161396839Choutka JaroslavSOBSA12:4910:13
33318660453Křížek FilipKČT Aš13:5210:18
33108211110Bader LeifPost SV Dresden12:3110:23
33178654898Kolář TomášSKOB Slaný12:5210:28
33049002828Kraemer PeterPost SV Dresden12:1310:33
33211984123Neumann JosefOOB TJ Turnov13:0410:38
33158178320Lepšík PetrSportcentrum Jičín12:4610:48
33378136Ženíšek RadekOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:53
33242087675Ledinský MartinOddíl OB Kotlářka14:2210:58
3303331503Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:1011:03
33072144060Bém RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH12:2211:08
33058128Kalenský PavelOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem12:1611:13
33191955315Procházka AntonínKOB Dobřichovice12:5811:18
33272088726Gregor PetrTJ Růžená13:4011:23
3309899164Všetečka MichalNeregistrovaní ARCH12:2811:28
33369101470Körschgen HagenSkizunft Wiesbaden14:1911:33
33257200904Badura VáclavTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:3411:38
3312Vacant Vakant12:3711:43
3313Vacant Vakant12:4011:48
33012041771Richter AlexanderPost SV Dresden13:1911:53
3323Vacant Vakant13:1011:58
33022092440Valenčík RadimNeregistrovaní13:1612:03
33222120072Trávníček TomášSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0712:08
33348110680Schwartz TobiasBerliner TSC14:1312:13
33202058471Šesták MarekSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0112:18
33068266Pesničák JanSNS Smržovka12:1912:23
33327205049Łącki ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria14:1012:28
33148662339Souček TomášOK Slavia Hradec Králové12:4312:33
33288654914Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov13:4312:38
33188662685Martan JiříSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5512:43
33302070849Karásek MartinKOB ZPV Prostějov13:4912:48
33088662454Roessler KarstenSSV Planeta Radebeul12:2512:53
331149971Žitný TomášSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav12:3412:58
333553812Hašek JakubHaskovi14:1613:03
33292061849Brosch PetrSK Radioklub Blansko13:4613:08
 
 
H35B (20)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
341351234Vančura MartinMagnus Orienteering13:4410:01
3403Vacant Vakant12:3910:06
34178018801Bubela TomášMagnus Orienteering14:0410:11
3402301025Lischka MartinNeregistrovaní ARCH12:3410:41
341552777Sixta MartinSKOB Ostrava13:5410:46
3410303960Kroupa VáclavOOB Třebíč13:2910:51
34201301900Volkov AlexanderSlávia ŽU Žilina14:3410:56
34012143402Hrádek TomášSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2911:01
34097205034Podhrázský ZbyšekSK Žabovřesky Brno13:2411:06
34187464855Turek JanTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary14:0911:26
34147209469Ječmen VladimírSKOB Ostrov13:4911:31
3411682634Dítko JanTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:3411:36
34168662290Ševčík PetrSKOB Ostrov13:5911:41
34198667608Doetsch JakobOLV Steinberg14:2911:46
34128656589Hájek JiříSKOB Ostrov13:3911:51
34082042509Dvořák PavelOK Lokomotiva Plzeň13:1412:36
34062080914Peteráč ZdeněkSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0412:41
34052103744Šitra VladimírOK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:5912:46
34071416366Jedlička MichalKOB Kladno13:09
34042085628Kadečka JakubOB Jenišovice12:54
 
 
H40A (26)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
35172073733Vlček JiříOB Vizovice13:4410:02
35037122062Braatz FrankSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:3610:07
3505Vacant Vakant12:2810:12
3501Vacant Vakant12:1610:22
3504Vacant Vakant12:2410:27
35192124765Koman MarekFarmaceut Bratislava14:0410:42
35142103282Pilát MiroslavKOB Kladno13:1210:47
35159101108Bořánek PetrUSK Praha13:1611:22
35218280678Friebe ChristianOLA TSV Deggendorf14:1211:27
3512232116Poborský PetrVŠTJ Ekonom Praha13:0411:32
3523Hill RichardAirienteers14:2011:37
3510682629Milota JanOK Kamenice12:5611:42
35167204490Vlašímský RobertTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:4011:47
35028648666Golinowski PawelPOL ind13:5611:52
35208648668Plesiński MariuszPOL ind14:0812:02
35077203328Hons MišiSNS Smržovka12:3612:07
35259150573Adorján PéterBerliner TSC14:2812:12
35092113362Bureš MichalSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5212:17
3524770327Biolik GrzegorzTrackcourse14:2412:22
35118300373Löhning MichaelUSV TU Dresden13:0012:27
35087700075Pachner PavelOK Chrastava12:4012:32
35132113364Pospíšil RadekTJ Sokol Troja13:0812:37
35188632425Kühschelm LeopoldBerliner Turnerschaft14:0012:42
35068606434Dittmann RobertSSV Planeta Radebeul12:3212:47
35268001979Krüger RonnyBerliner Turnerschaft14:3212:52
35227771101Knaup JanMTV Braunschweig14:1612:57
 
 
H40B (24)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
36137300545Zápotocký LubošSKOB Slaný13:1110:00
3614Vacant Vakant13:1510:05
36152109677Matoušek MartinSKOB Slaný13:1910:10
3623Vacant Vakant14:1510:15
36072118484Straka LukášSKOB Slaný12:4710:20
36177203335Greschner LubošMagnus Orienteering13:3910:25
36112109694Beran JaroslavSKOB Slaný13:0310:30
36102113085Kándl FilipKOB Dobřichovice12:5910:35
36092109691Hrstka PavelSKOB Slaný12:5510:40
36012085613Černý MichalSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:2310:45
36042109693Grisa PetrSKOB Slaný12:3510:50
36242300846Cermak PatrikEkonom Banska Bystrica14:1910:55
36032031351Simr PavelSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:3111:00
36028472Spejchal PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:2711:05
36058662370Hančl MartinSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:3911:10
36212087685Holík JaromírSKOB Ostrov13:5511:55
36062103253Macek PavelOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:4312:00
36122058477Ekert VladimírSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0712:05
362251903Good MartinSKOB Bruntál13:5912:10
36082080992Vilém StanislavSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5112:15
36202075671Jadviščok LadislavSOB Olomouc13:5112:40
361952017Toman OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:4712:45
36181413717Fousek MartinSK Radioklub Blansko13:4312:50
36162103798Slavíček VáclavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod13:35
 
 
H45A (43)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
37258151271Lange UdoSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin13:4110:00
37208670745Švestka VítězslavSKOB Kobra Vsetín13:2610:04
37148656594Drahoňovský AlešOOB TJ Turnov13:0210:08
37237003021Pilař KarelKČT Aš13:3510:12
371253016Janeček OndřejSOBSA12:5610:16
37078241268Bleidorn StefanSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:4110:20
37268303014Cherniavsky SergeySRC Peleng12:2310:24
37088662646Röhner UweSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:3510:28
3709Vacant Vakant12:2010:32
3705Vacant Vakant12:1410:36
37382045596Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus Nitra14:1710:40
37048534Vácha TomášOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:1110:44
37372050675Szlávik ZoltánTipo Orienteering Club14:1410:48
37199767Komín DavidSK Praga13:1710:52
37328110000Hajdu MartinTipo Orienteering Club14:0210:56
371552225Drbal JanSK Praga13:0511:00
37221403416Vavřík RenéSKOB Ostrava13:3211:04
37028536Svoboda JanOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:0511:08
3717886298Kabát JanSK Praga13:1111:12
37032801012Zámečník PavelNeregistrovaní ARCH12:0811:16
37408657683Finkenstaedt BjörnOLV Potsdam14:2311:20
3736Vacant Vakant14:1111:24
3718438643Křístek LukášneregROZ13:1411:28
37298300974Knoll ThiesBielefelder TG13:5311:32
3706Vacant Vakant12:1711:36
37137000099Klose SvenUSV TU Dresden12:5912:04
37162067313Severýn OttoSlavia Liberec orienteering13:0812:08
37317202770Błachut IgorTeam 360°13:5912:12
3710301186Kruliš PetrSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5012:16
37339700406Krasuski BartłomiejTeam 360°14:0512:20
37347200182Murawski PiotrHKS Azymut Mochy14:0812:24
37288030573Srb AlexanderOJE Wappler13:5012:28
37112120650Novák PetrZOOB Rumburk12:5312:32
37308000026Puchegger StephanOJE Wappler13:5612:36
37438663316Schmiedeberg NilsSV Turbine Neubrandenburg14:3812:40
37278250872Schmid KurtUlu’s Reisewelt13:4712:44
373964665Rütti MatthiasOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:2012:48
37411421892Stene Per OyvindNydalens Skiklub14:2612:52
3724434828Šafařík IvoOrientační sporty Písek13:3812:56
37011414510Nejedlo DavidLOK-o Liberec12:0213:00
37357204919Stokseth OyvindHalden skiklubb14:2913:04
3742437799Scherrer BennoOLG Chur14:3213:08
37212088168Sobotka PetrOrientační sporty Písek13:29
 
 
H45B (34)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
38042061860Izák PavelSK Los Mělník12:2310:01
38127781Zabořil MichalOB Jenišovice12:4710:06
3806303908Ždimera ZdeněkSK Los Mělník12:2910:11
38081418754Průšek PetrTJ Stadion Nový Bor12:3510:16
38227210242Šišma PavelOOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí13:4110:21
38112106749Sliva JanOK Sparta Praha12:4410:26
382852344Kunz PetrOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice13:5910:31
3802Vacant Vakant12:1710:36
38071413713Červený MojmírSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:3210:41
38232088211Dvořák MilošBETA URSUS Orienteering13:4410:46
3833301013Kapoun Luděkneregistrovaný 210:51
3830701224Molnár AttilaTipo Orienteering Club14:1110:56
38092127852Krejčí LadislavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:3811:01
3826553435Kunz MartinBETA URSUS Orienteering13:5311:06
383245132Dankó IstvánTipo Orienteering Club14:1711:11
38342099501Buk JiříSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:16
382752181Urbánek LumírSKOB Ostrov13:5611:21
38297140899Behrendt ClaasOLV Steinberg14:0811:26
38132090836Šimša JaromírMatfyz Praha14:2011:31
38219721120Novák OldřichOddíl OB Kotlářka13:1411:36
3803Vacant Vakant12:2011:41
38311970244Marszałek MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa14:1412:01
3824301158Locker MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:4712:06
38195788Hájek JanSOK TJ Turnov13:0812:11
38208662311Meier MilanSlavia Liberec orienteering13:1112:16
3815899176Harazin MartinSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5612:26
38102042517Kligl VladislavKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:4112:36
3801Vacant Vakant12:1412:41
38182083369Dušek VladimírKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:0512:46
381652155Zlesák MartinOOB SK Chrast12:5912:51
381453233Gryc JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:5312:56
38252801035Matuška PavelSK Radioklub Blansko13:5013:01
38177204986Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník Sokolov13:0213:06
38052057901Dudek JanBěhej Poděbrady12:26
 
 
H50A (51)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
39348123400Sadílek MartinOB Vizovice13:4910:01
39242133888Halač JaroOutdoor Praha13:0510:05
39302451515Gola MiroslavOB Vizovice13:4110:09
393651752Mutinský ViktorKOB Ústí nad Orlicí13:5310:13
39098081067Zschaeckel RaikSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:2710:17
3908Vacant Vakant12:1510:21
3910Vacant Vakant12:1710:25
3911Vacant Vakant12:1910:29
3913Vacant Vakant12:2310:33
3912Vacant Vakant12:2110:37
3914Vacant Vakant12:2510:41
39157000026Knitsch WolframPost-SV Chemnitz12:4710:45
3942Vacant Vakant14:1110:49
39518149Ženíšek JanOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:53
39451399080Zelenin AndrejUSG Chemnitz14:1710:57
39068513Karvánek PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:1111:01
3928232041Pavlů JaroslavKOB Dobřichovice13:1311:05
39491399062Rossberg VeitUSG Chemnitz14:2511:09
3907Vacant Vakant12:1311:13
3922331179Karmazín PavelTJ Lokomotiva Beroun13:0111:21
39411398537Raupach PeterOLV Steinberg14:0911:25
39468488888Janischowsky KlemensSpVgg Hainsacker14:1911:29
3902886258Hradecký JaroslavOK Doksy12:0311:33
39259201746Siegl RomanMatfyz Praha13:0711:37
3943686868Göschl ErichOLC Währing14:1311:41
39337208102Mieske FrankKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:4711:45
39322027924Pelc VáclavOB Strakonice13:4511:49
39377200586Sklenář JosefSKOB Bruntál13:5511:53
39408005468Reisenberger RolandOLC Währing14:0711:57
39351418753Málek MartinOB Strakonice13:5112:01
39318200466Demmig SvenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:4312:05
39162032226Müller RicoUSV TU Dresden12:4912:09
39032124770Vydra IvanOK Chrastava12:0512:13
3944670819Urbaniak KrzysztofKs Spójnia Warszawa14:1512:17
39399201026Noiman ZivLev Hasharon Menashe14:0512:21
39488670362Olisauskas RaimondasBerliner TSC14:2312:25
3921232388Šritr MartinSOK TJ Turnov12:5912:29
39261990001Lubs AlexanderUSV TU Dresden13:0912:33
39048230366Cruse KaySV Robotron Dresden12:0712:37
3920651114Drechsel MichaelUSV TU Dresden12:5712:41
3938680111Brettschneider UweKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:5712:45
392751279Bílý PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:1112:49
39172800319Veljačik PavelOK Sparta Praha12:5112:53
3923301374Dobeš VáclavSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.13:0312:57
3929682114Bruner LubošOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice14:0313:01
39191413715Hošek LadislavOK Sparta Praha12:5513:05
39187200337Pavel PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:5313:09
3901300657Scheuermann JürgenSSV Planeta Radebeul12:0113:13
3905682678Hejna StanislavLOK-o Liberec12:0913:17
39471965305Ruppenthal MarcelOLG Chur14:2113:21
39508402Beránek PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor
 
 
H50B (21)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
40011416365Kubec PavelTJ Stadion Nový Bor12:3510:02
40091413331Melichar IgorOK 99 Hradec Králové13:1510:07
4013980377Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS Orienteering13:5010:42
40218664620Lovas ZoltánKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S14:3010:47
4018406954Ščehovič RomanEkonom Banska Bystrica14:1510:52
40031407424Bláha JanKČT Slavoj Praha12:4510:57
4016692105Bringezu DirkOLV Potsdam14:1011:02
4020406942Nemec JurajEkonom Banska Bystrica14:2511:07
4015553436Patočka PetrBETA URSUS Orienteering14:0011:12
400649646Beneš JanKOB Kladno13:0011:17
400552894Votava PetrSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.12:5511:22
40122075678Štorek PetrOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:4512:02
40022060272Procházka RadekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:4012:07
4004301152Řezáč PavelSlavia Liberec orienteering12:5012:12
4014352344Pelikán DanielOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:5512:17
4010682631Eichler PetrKOB Kamenický Šenov13:2012:57
4007899153Kovář BorisOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:0513:02
40111409878Korpas JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno13:4013:07
4008301281Mika LadislavKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:1013:12
40178077022Vogl RolandSV Mietraching14:3513:17
40191999038Junghanß JensOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:20
 
 
H55 (38)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
41282045609Kapischke AndreasOK Mark Brandenburg14:0310:03
4120682108Švarc JiříOB Jenišovice13:1210:07
41032020717Šimek MiroslavSK Los Mělník12:0610:11
41331414965Jensch FredOK Mark Brandenburg14:1810:15
41072148221Šťastný PavelNeregistr02012:1810:19
41142067342Mareš HynekOB Jenišovice12:5410:23
4112Vacant Vakant12:3310:27
4113Vacant Vakant12:3610:31
4109Vacant Vakant12:2410:35
4111Vacant Vakant12:3010:39
41328091061Graumann BerndESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:1510:43
41247210876Vrubel KarelSKOB Zlín13:3310:47
41088490Doškář BorisOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:2110:51
41212113100Vydra PavelOK RECO Sport13:1510:55
41067630319Krejčí JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:1510:59
4135416747Kniebugl AntonKOBRA Bratislava14:2411:03
41312092377Šimeček JozefSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov14:1211:07
41342051437Janšo KarolKlub OB ATU Košice14:2111:11
4110Vacant Vakant12:2711:15
41297353Roessler UdoOLA TSV Deggendorf14:0611:27
41301393090Wolowczyk MarekUNTS Warszawa14:0912:03
41362068654Herashchenko ValerijSRC Peleng14:2712:07
41381413420Hinkel UdoSV Robotron Dresden12:11
41378664840Porzycz JerzyAzymut 45 Gdynia14:3012:15
4117411583Mellan MartinSOK TJ Turnov13:0312:19
41228170663Nieke HagenUSV TU Dresden13:1812:23
41278006112Jeřábek LubošOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:4212:27
4123640915Käding BerndKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:3012:31
41259998666Chmelař MiroslavOddíl OS SK Prostějov13:3612:35
4118620617Buhler Gerhard-MichaelUSV TU Dresden13:0612:39
4101416828Schindler JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:0012:43
41041961138Zimmermann GerdSSV Planeta Radebeul12:0912:47
41052092413Melichar JaromírLOK-o Liberec12:1212:51
41028606479Wiedenfeld FrankSSV Planeta Radebeul12:0312:55
41167205033Kovář KarelOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:0012:59
4126231248Jaroš VojtěchKOB ZPV Prostějov13:3913:03
41151418752Forst LiborMatfyz Praha12:5713:15
411951631Přibík JanSK Praga13:09
 
 
H60 (37)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
42242049558Ryšavý JiříTJ Opava13:4010:01
42158220Konopáč JiříOOB TJ Turnov12:5810:06
42112102525Běhoun PavelOK 99 Hradec Králové12:4610:11
42029200530Junek PetrSK Studenec12:0410:16
42128670484Škorpil MartinTJ Jiskra Hořice12:4910:21
42211006613Kršák KarelOB Vizovice13:3110:26
42068629988Kraemer WernerPost SV Dresden12:1610:31
42102080933Flašar JanKOB Český Krumlov12:2810:36
42278276Neumann JaroslavSK SKI-OB Šternberk13:4910:41
4208Vacant Vakant12:2210:46
42098028840Buriánek JaromírOK Sparta Praha12:2510:51
42297201637Krylov BorisPionerSK14:0711:16
421649500John VladimírPSK Olymp Praha13:0111:21
42372300501Miroshnichenko ViktorPionerSK14:3111:26
421849370Knotek KamilPSK Olymp Praha13:0711:31
42332055122Solovev MikhailPionerSK14:1911:36
42142358Schmutterer PeterUSV TU Dresden12:5511:41
42041106055Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldSV Robotron Dresden12:1011:46
42352300050Movko SergeiAzymut 45 Gdynia14:2511:51
42017040959Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron Dresden12:0111:56
42222133920Muchl VladimírOB Strakonice13:3412:01
42288662450Kretzschmar FrankOLV Weimar14:0412:06
42208656692Milota JosefMLOK Mariánské Lázně13:2812:11
42078670777Kunc RadovanOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:1912:16
42328653026Frey BeatUlu’s Reisewelt14:1612:21
42052056301Horák PetrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:1312:26
42302003691Kohler HansUlu’s Reisewelt14:1012:31
42318240956Howald MartinOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:1312:36
4226682075Janošík ZdeněkSOB Olomouc13:4612:41
42132067253Pech JiříOK Lokomotiva Plzeň12:5212:46
42258812Jalový JaroslavSK Radioklub Blansko13:4312:51
4203416833Böhm KarelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.12:0712:56
42177207870Jahn PavelOK Sparta Praha13:0413:01
42232085575Zeman JaroslavOK Jihlava13:3713:06
42198222225Kavka JiříOK Sparta Praha13:1013:11
42348638588Aeschlimann UluUlu’s Reisewelt14:2213:16
4236887222Drągowski RobertOK!Sport Warszawa14:2813:21
 
 
H65 (49)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
43191511127Provazník JiříOOB TJ Turnov13:0410:03
43357887Chotětický JanKČT Aš13:5210:07
433049416Rychlý MilošTJ Opava13:3710:11
4342222893Wysocki AndrzejSlask O-Team12:0110:15
4304Vacant Vakant12:1910:19
4307Vacant Vakant12:2810:23
43032112867Weiner GeorgeOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:1610:27
4306Vacant Vakant12:2510:31
4305Vacant Vakant12:2210:35
43237886Chotětický VáclavKOB Kladno13:1610:47
43372113090Ptáček LadislavBETA URSUS Orienteering13:5810:51
4310250020Rančák JosefOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:3710:55
43137210121Jaroš VladimírKOB Dobřichovice12:4610:59
434152774Juřeník JosefSKOB Ostrava14:1011:03
43318662674Jelínek VítSKOB Zlín13:4011:07
43468662648Kivikas ArvoIlves14:2511:11
43408135135Pilc OldřichSK SKI - SPORT Praděd14:0711:15
4320232091Jelínek MartinSK Praga13:0711:19
43332085582Čípa JiříTJ Loko Česká Třebová13:4611:23
43347510216Denemarek OldřichBETA URSUS Orienteering13:4911:27
43472055101Arsentiev ViktorOK Kaliningrad14:2811:31
43096488Ender VolkerHSG Turbine Zittau12:3411:35
43252080998Horáček MiroslavSlavia Liberec orienteering13:2211:47
43448116117Hones SeppHSV Ried14:1911:51
43288101111Gurka JiříSOK TJ Turnov13:2811:55
43168444519Babický TomášZOOB Rumburk12:5511:59
43219005174Hickethier ManfredSlavia Liberec orienteering13:1012:03
43392106888Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov14:0412:07
432651105Knap JanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:2512:11
43149201066Škoda PřemekSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4912:15
43249257Třasák MilanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:1912:19
43292096242Farář JaroslavOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí13:3112:23
43222032164Sáňka BedřichOK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:1312:27
43157501901Conrad HelmutUSV TU Dresden12:5212:31
43179260Farář VáclavOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:5812:35
4312361986Karmazín PetrSlavia Liberec orienteering12:4312:39
43367209359Robotka LiborTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská13:5512:43
43088301951Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul12:3112:47
43458002200Josi UrsOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:2212:51
43496645Valter PetrKBP Praha12:55
433852440Jadviščok LadislavSOB Olomouc14:0112:59
43018606453Tonn KonradSSV Planeta Radebeul12:1013:03
4343334244Fadum OivindBotne SK14:1613:07
433252473Bednář JanSOB Olomouc13:4313:11
4311500289Přeček ZdeněkOK Sparta Praha12:4013:15
43271302773Přinda OldřichSlavia Liberec orienteering14:3413:19
4348846627Schoepf ThomasOLG Herzogenbuchsee14:3113:23
43028332Juřina RobertJizerský klub OB Frýdlant12:13
43187210122Wald FrantišekVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah13:01
 
 
H70 (26)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
44138644556Jakubec JindřichOOB TJ Turnov13:1010:14
44221480913Böhm EduardASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf14:1010:19
44168806Švec ZdeněkSKOB Slaný13:2210:24
441151274Dvořák JaromírOOB TJ Turnov13:0210:29
44042061249Genderjahn LudwigPost SV Dresden12:3410:34
4402Vacant Vakant12:3010:39
44208656614Dokoupil VladimírVSK Mendelu Brno13:3810:44
44198674Fiala MilošOB Kašperské Hory14:2610:49
4425501913Frenzel MichaelESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:2210:54
44058135Dubský JosefOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem12:3810:59
4401Vacant Vakant12:2611:19
44098805Nosál StanislavTJ Lokomotiva Beroun12:5411:24
44088323Pospíšil JiříSOK TJ Turnov12:5012:04
44171403427Ryšavý VítTJ Sokol Troja13:2612:09
44187890Jirásek JaroslavRadioelektronika Cheb13:3412:14
44219798Hrobař RudolfSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.13:4212:19
44148861Peterka FrantišekTJ Sokol Troja13:1412:24
44032222222Müller RainerUSV TU Dresden13:3012:29
44128320135Procházka JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno13:0612:44
44241401801Siegenthaler FritzUlu’s Reisewelt14:1812:49
440651994Pospíšil JaromírUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou12:4212:54
4410682613Nejezchleba JiříKOB Kamenický Šenov12:5812:59
44072103786Duda FrantišekSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:4613:04
4423351353Kocbach LadislavBergens TF14:1413:09
44262060202Lukavec MílaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.13:14
44157077779Krüger HolmUSV TU Dresden13:18
 
 
H75 (14)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
450853267Čadil JanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah13:0410:00
4513435700Lange HorstSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:1410:05
45098338383Havlík JaroslavSportcentrum Jičín13:0910:10
4504Vacant Vakant12:3910:20
45032090863Úlehla ZdeněkOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:3410:40
4506301171Paul JosefKOB Dobřichovice12:5410:45
4502205614Novotný FrantišekOOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.12:2911:20
451251611Sklenář JanMLOK Mariánské Lázně13:5412:00
45119200531Gřunděl IvanSJH Jindřichův Hradec13:4912:05
45108657099Fišák JanMLOK Mariánské Lázně13:4412:10
45018654365Heinemann RolfSV Robotron Dresden12:1412:15
45148270644Trolsrud ThorolfBotne SK14:1912:40
4505Vakant Vakant12:4912:45
45072083416Dufek JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno12:5912:50
 
 
H80 (8)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
46012090839Křtěnský JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:3510:44
46028797Bláha SvatoplukKČT Slavoj Praha12:3910:49
46052043928Kempf AdolfKTV Altdtorf14:1112:44
46068080606Andris KalninsRIGA SENIORS14:1512:49
46077930Kohout TomášSlovan Praha12:54
460451964Hanák MilanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah12:47
46038426Venuš JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:43
46084131Beránek MiroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor
 
 
HDR (98)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
5078218788Uhlířová MarieTJ Lokomotiva Beroun0:550:00
5077301027Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB Kotlářka0:180:00
50832102698Skřipský VojtěchSK Los Mělník12:130:00
50818028870Strýček MatějNeregistrovaní0:000:00
5084331238Uhlířová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Beroun0:550:00
5080Vacant Vakant0:000:00
5090Vacant Vakant0:000:00
50937869Štrossová KarolínaKOB Dobřichovice0:300:00
5091Vacant Vakant0:000:00
5079Vacant Vakant0:000:00
5085Vacant Vakant0:000:00
50822115070Bednaříková EvaSPORTICUS team13:080:00
50214402216Harazinová KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:290:00
50171425339Kušičková JolanaT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení12:170:00
50252135181Harazinová TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteering13:300:00
502753815Hašek MatějHaskovi0:000:00
50268291Harazinová ZuzanaSlavia Liberec orienteering0:260:00
5016301065Vlašímská AnnaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:400:00
50587938Drbohlav MarekNeregistrovaní0:050:00
50974616539Budaj OliverHurrá team0:00
509651268Forštová LindaOK Dobříš0:00
50152078962Krüger Náya LiviaBerliner Turnerschaft13:100:00
5018410769Michalíková SáraKOB Dobruška1:530:00
5073301056Karafiát DominikNeregistrovaní0:150:00
5072301074Žebrák TondaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň0:080:00
50672127604Dvořák DavidKOB ALFA Brno12:040:00
50621700085Rakovec PavelNeregistrovaní12:100:00
506152109Rakovcová ZuzanaNeregistrovaní0:160:00
50752118504Šimek PřemyslSK Los Mělník13:470:00
5071301099Neradová KarolínaNeregistrovaní0:330:00
5070301114Nerad FilipNeregistrovaní0:330:00
5068331399Jantačová SofieNeregistrovaní0:330:00
5074Vacant Vakant0:000:00
50691398538Kolaja JaromírSlavia Liberec orienteering12:160:00
5059Svítilová VeronikaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh0:000:00
50891406600Lange LindaNER13:340:00
5088780209Knaupová AnnaMTV Braunschweig13:180:00
50861407425Van Dongen TimOddíl OB Kotlářka13:310:00
509251142Van Dongen AnnemiekOddíl OB Kotlářka1:310:00
50879000007Kolín JonášOddíl OB Kotlářka12:020:00
50762027043Jeřábková AndreaNeregistrovaní13:410:00
50652027045Lockhart AnnaNeregistrovaní13:410:00
5060Vacant Vakant0:000:00
5066301061Robotková TerezaNeregistrovaní0:000:00
5064301074Ramachová MichaelaNeregistrovaní0:000:00
5063503389Seppi MatteoNER14:150:00
50502122241Macek DanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:340:00
5055301045Podhrázský DavidMaláči1:430:00
5054361277Adorján Vera LotteBerliner TSC1:100:00
50422117701Hájková KláraBETA URSUS Orienteering13:360:00
50522117702Hájek JanBETA URSUS Orienteering13:380:00
505152015Jalový KryštofSK Radioklub Blansko0:200:00
50482037295Löhning LisaUSV TU Dresden12:490:00
50478269Honsová MagdaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.1:350:00
50462118939Turková KláraTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary13:400:00
50531000514Oskar SteneNydalens Skiklub12:130:00
50499201329Hanák KryštofSKOB Slaný14:260:00
5045301060Knotková Viktoriebez klubu2:050:00
50322099514Dobiášová EliškaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:060:00
5041301057Všetečková StelaNeregistrovaní ARCH1:580:00
5040886824Rychlý JakubKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov13:320:00
50397202684Wespi MatsOLG Herzogenbuchsee0:000:00
5038206390Valenčíkovi Helena a MartinNeregistrovaní1:090:00
5037438033Kunst MiroslavSKOB Slaný1:000:00
5036301075Všetečková DoraNeregistrovaní ARCH2:070:00
50292116477Krejčiříková ZuzanaBETA URSUS Orienteering13:360:00
5034219273Krejčiříková KamilaBETA URSUS Orienteering1:380:00
50332099506Dobiáš JaromírSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:090:00
50354686Brychtová LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod0:000:00
50312134302Bradáčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:150:00
5030411380Novák JiříSOK TJ Turnov1:030:00
5007301003Hejcmanová AmálieSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:140:00
5003887218Januszewicz JanAzymut 45 Gdynia14:060:00
50242801287Moraweck HannahSG Zittau Süd13:230:00
50142073729Procházka FerdinandOOB Spartak Adamov12:010:00
5004415544Stokseth TroyHalden skiklubb1:330:00
50012133066Stehlík ŠimonSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov13:520:00
5006301071Votava JanDSVJ0:540:00
5005301069Vošlajer ZdeněkSK Los Mělník0:290:00
50028087Stehlík JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov1:520:00
5010980373Jalová KristýnaSK Radioklub Blansko12:190:00
5023301020Kroupa OttoOOB Třebíč0:120:00
5056416316Zeman AnnabelKOB Dobřichovice0:00
502851663Gregorová MagdalenaOddíl OB Kotlářka1:560:00
5013887942Míka OndřejOB České Budějovice13:190:00
50122115728Míka TomášOB České Budějovice13:200:00
50082102789Šiler ŠtěpánBěhej Poděbrady13:120:00
500951915Good MarieSKOB Bruntál0:000:00
50952129251Lacinová ZuzanaOddíl OB Kotlářka
50222144100Brotánková KláraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:07
50112106742Slavíčková JulieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod0:00
5098301135Hájková NoraNeregistrovaní
5043301055Svítilová VeronikaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh0:21
50441403064Drahoňovský JakubOOB TJ Turnov12:11
50192070824Cichý MarekOK 99 Hradec Králové13:39
50208537Míka ZbyněkOddíl OB Kotlářka1:15
50572031372Ouhrabková BáraSPORTICUS team14:04
50944195Bělěcký JanNeregistrovaní0:45
 
 
P (84)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
60437951Drbohlav MirekNeregistrovaní1:070:00
60722025002Pachnik Antoni19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:00
6042301037Paulů TadeášNeregistrovaní0:280:00
60692127871Nováková JuditaNeregistrovaní0:00
60628662370Hančlovi Martin+SKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:000:00
6063Vacant Vakant0:000:00
60472061777Davidová JanaNeregistrovaní13:310:00
60487209368Robotková LenkaTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská13:500:00
60827955Forstereviczová JulieOK Dobříš0:00
60182085629Kadečková JitkaOB Jenišovice13:380:00
60152075674Vlach TimikSKOB Bruntál0:000:00
60771421924Miturová RadkaMLOK Mariánské Lázně0:00
6079301039Pocner JiříSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
608053769Blažková KarolínaOOB TJ Turnov0:00
60811403055Blažková PetraOOB TJ Turnov0:00
60122095956Štěpánová MichaelaNeregistrovaní12:270:00
60117204996Štěpánová JarmilaNeregistrovaní12:260:00
6061301076Doňar AdamNeregistrovaní0:010:00
6050301067Ramachová MagdaNeregistrovaní0:000:00
6057Vacant Vakant0:000:00
605149967Přinda VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteering0:000:00
6049301076Robotka JanNeregistrovaní0:000:00
60548660526Kysilka VratislavNeregistrovaní12:020:00
60552104589Pangrácová Hananeregistovaní12:230:00
60582081357Ilona MonikaNeregistrovaní13:210:00
60562127555Pavel LiborNeregistrovaní12:590:00
60531403426Paulů SamNeregistrovaní12:300:00
60677203456Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní12:370:00
6068224361Herzmann TobiasOLV Steinberg1:550:00
60591413716Červená EmaNeregistrovaní12:130:00
6060442878Jirousová EvaNeregistrovaní0:190:00
60658630860Haider AnnaHSV Ried13:300:00
60522051510Gálová MarieNeregistrovaní12:250:00
60667050104Hachnel BeritOL-Team Wehrsdorf14:020:00
6064Kleinová PetraNER0:000:00
60168245050Nedvídková JitkaZOOB Rumburk12:350:00
6030301051Skopal DavidTBM0:000:00
60239271Vörösová MarkétaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:490:00
60061414507Červená AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:150:00
60377207363Svobodová NelaSKOB Slaný0:000:00
60222188Cruse SinaSV Robotron Dresden1:320:00
60082127529Šujanová KateřinaSK Radioklub Blansko13:480:00
602453291Hájková MichaelaBETA URSUS Orienteering1:360:00
6021515052Beran ŠimonSKOB Slaný12:550:00
60072095975Coufal KryštofSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:050:00
60367205003Omová MichaelaOOB TJ Turnov0:000:00
60322134264Holíková IlonaSKOB Ostrov13:440:00
6039434808Dolejší MilošOK Doksy0:040:00
6038888638Drahoňovská PetraOOB TJ Turnov12:080:00
60332053504Synková ŠárkaOK Doksy12:170:00
60202118940Turková MartinaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary14:330:00
60312087717Strýček JiříOOB Spartak Adamov12:000:00
60344371Svoboda MatějOK Jiskra Nový Bor0:060:00
60032053505Neumannová CarlaOK Doksy12:180:00
6074301029Nyppertová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
60732059753Buková ZdeňkaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
6075301014Kapounová Ivananeregistrovaný 20:00
60172103245Volencová IvanaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice12:460:00
6076301044Pocnerová ZuzanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
60104201Berchová KateřinaSK Los Mělník1:170:00
60047207861Habánová AnnaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:400:00
602553444Korberová LenkaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod1:160:00
6002361974Obrátil MiroslavKOB ALFA Brno1:190:00
60052091593Good EliškaSKOB Bruntál13:370:00
60287207873Riby ThomasOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice13:270:00
60262111809Matušková KateřinaSK Radioklub Blansko13:390:00
60277540754Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus Nitra12:560:00
6029301524Zenkerová MilušeTJ Lokomotiva Chomutov1:060:00
1010146055Martina HladíkováNeregistrovaní
101013301083Rachman FilipNeregistrovaní
60012053518Synek AntonínOK Doksy0:00
6040301031Nesterov YaroslavNeregistrovaní1:20
60414191Bělecká KateřinaNeregistrovaní0:44
60132134265Čabanová PetraJizerský klub OB Frýdlant12:24
6078411503Hejnová BarboraUSK Praha
6019301085Odehnal JakubNER0:34
60142134270Čabanová LenkaJizerský klub OB Frýdlant12:10
60462057903Dudková LadaBěhej Poděbrady12:48
60091413711Červená AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:14
6035301054Svítil PetrHRN0:00
60452057902Dudek DanielBěhej Poděbrady12:48
6070301129Hájková StanislavaNeregistrovaní
6071301016Bégoc RonanNeregistrovaní
60442057904Dudek JanBěhej Poděbrady12:47
 
 
T3 (108)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
70971403426Novák VašekNeregistrovaní0:000:00
7096Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7095Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7082Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7081Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7080Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7100Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7090Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7089Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7094Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7099Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7098Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7091Vacant Vakant0:000:00
705249857Kučerová VladimíraOOB SK Chrast2:270:00
7085Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7084Vacant Vakant0:000:00
710067987Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři0:00
710077952Forsterevicz OndřejOK Dobříš0:00
710082073745Forštová EmaOK Dobříš0:00
7083Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7079Vacant Vakant0:000:00
70782300034Arsentjeva ElenaNeregistrovaní13:120:00
7077Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:000:00
70887060607Bengtsson KarinVisborgs OK12:050:00
70877722401Kindermann MikeOL-Team Wehrsdorf13:570:00
70865100Braatz MoniNER2:280:00
7071Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7076Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7075Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7056Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7073Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7072Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7074Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7070Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7069Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7068Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7067Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7066Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7065Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7060Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7059Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7064Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7093Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7092Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7061Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7063Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7053Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7058Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7057Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7062Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7055Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7054Vacant Vakant0:000:00
7038232201Barda TomášSKOB Ostrov1:460:00
703752183Ševčík DanielSKOB Ostrov1:470:00
70392120071Válková MartinaSOK TJ Turnov12:570:00
70422083364Břečková BarboraSKOB Ostrov0:000:00
70452102677Dondová KateřinaSKOB Ostrov13:410:00
7047339017Polgar ErikaBerliner TSC2:130:00
7046301420Ječmenová VěraSKOB Ostrov1:400:00
70088519Svobodová LucieOK Jiskra Nový Bor0:060:00
70072095958Coufal MarekSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:210:00
70092095921Coufalová MonikaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:070:00
70248448Gottlichová JitkaOK Jiskra Nový Bor0:090:00
70412103709Ševčíková OlgaSKOB Ostrov13:410:00
7100151205Peterková ViktorieLOK-o Liberec0:00
70402060204Bradáčová MarieLOK-o Liberec0:000:00
70347750900Grassow ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:020:00
7030410731Vlachová DitaSKOB Bruntál0:000:00
7026440490Leníková JanaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:020:00
70352025346Vavříková IvetaSKOB Ostrava13:220:00
70322135166Paulů RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH12:300:00
7031440404Reisingerová EliškaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:010:00
70332109679Fuxová KateřinaSKOB Slaný12:590:00
7036515197Horychová ZuzanaKOB Kladno12:460:00
70442116475Jurčák TomášOB Vizovice13:270:00
70432102676Donda JiříSKOB Ostrov13:380:00
70288660918Oncirk JanSKOB Ostrov13:450:00
70252127581Šebelková ŠtěpánkaSlavia Liberec orienteering12:500:00
702749640Benešová HanaKOB Kladno0:470:00
7029232117Jalová MartinaSK Radioklub Blansko1:440:00
702051738Savičová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:520:00
7012206405Jelínková ZuzanaKOB Choceň0:530:00
7005232136Fukalová RadmilaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava1:250:00
70188060669Thomas SylviaOL-Team Wehrsdorf13:480:00
70132131197Svítil PetrPetSvi14:090:00
70197667667Burdová SimonaKOB Děčín13:000:00
70172112761Málková ŠárkaOB Strakonice12:000:00
70062106735Votava DavidDSVJ13:280:00
70162103679Fukalova Martinanereg12:100:00
7010301007Hejcmanová PavlaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem1:090:00
70031670628Knitsch BeatePost-SV Chemnitz0:000:00
7011887915Krejbichová ŠárkaTJ Sokol Troja12:220:00
70018885Chmelařová BlankaPéčkaři1:230:00
7051301083Filatov StepanNeregistrovaní1:21
70142112756Bašta JaroslavOK Dobříš12:32
7048301033Nesterová ElenaNeregistrovaní1:20
7015428228Majerská AdriánaTJ Aero Odolena Voda1:01
7050416330Jirásková PavlaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.0:49
70496006Schmiedeberg AnkeSV Turbine Neubrandenburg0:45
70044210Brotánková LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:08
71003411502Hejnová MartinaUSK Praha
70022102863Geleta MarekOB SK Zvole12:54
710022111754Lacinová HankaOddíl OB Kotlářka
71004411602Hejna IgorUSK Praha
702352889Berná MarkétaTJ Aero Odolena Voda1:34
7022428285Piškulová PavlaTJ Aero Odolena Voda0:58
71005411604Hejna ViktorUSK Praha
702152932Kamererová KláraOK Kamenice0:33
 
 
T6 (114)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
90888033204Pruner PetrSPORTICUS team14:030:00
9089Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9065Vacant Vakant0:000:00
90912109758Matoušek MartinSPORTICUS team13:180:00
90872032105Bradáč JakubLOK-o Liberec12:150:00
90858002099Zátka JosefNeregistrovaní12:320:00
9090Dvořák Pavelneregistovaní0:000:00
9045Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9046Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9043Vacant Vakant0:000:00
90408657685Distler CarlBerliner TSC14:210:00
9041Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9042Vacant Vakant0:000:00
91001Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9095Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9096Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9093Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9083Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9073Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9070Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9071Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9098Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9092Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9086Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9097Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9094Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9099Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9100Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9044Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9056Vacant Vakant0:000:00
91002Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9051Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9062Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9063Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9064Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9061Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9052Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9053Vacant Vakant0:000:00
101010515144Pokus FokusOddíl OB Kotlářka15:400:00
9055Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9048Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9049Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9054Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9031Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9036Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9037Ulman AlešOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.0:000:00
9030Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9038Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9032Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9033Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9060591019Leibiger JensPost SV Dresden12:030:00
90577847Ender FrankaHSG Turbine Zittau0:310:00
9058Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9059Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9034Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9035301079Vacková TerezaNeregistrovaní1:020:00
9047Mrkvička JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.0:000:00
90232103250Pangrácová AnnaSK SKIVELO12:240:00
90047300188Ježek PetrSK Žabovřesky Brno13:580:00
90058667960Klíma KamilSK Olympia Praha SPS12:290:00
910096528Friedrich SophieSG Zittau Süd0:00
9021411439Moraweck SebastianSG Zittau Süd0:000:00
9022411433Moraweck KarolinSG Zittau Süd1:220:00
91008300902Wagner SabineSG Zittau Süd0:00
9003232429Žebrák Zbyněklepus.cz0:060:00
910112090842Janík PavelSOBSA0:00
910122103779Janíková KateřinaSOBSA0:00
90027205036Pařízek PetrSNS Smržovka12:040:00
90068028804Pangrácová MarieČeský svaz neslyšících sportov12:280:00
91010301058Veselý VojtěchVeselý0:00
90019102143Pompach PetrKOB Tretra Praha13:200:00
90158667986Vaněk TomášCZAR12:020:00
910038214Hudský VlastimilOOB TJ Turnov0:00
90162011824Svoboda MichalSNS Smržovka12:140:00
9014886815Svoboda IvanSNS Smržovka12:030:00
90172067886Randíková MagdalénaSOBSA14:050:00
90187209786Randík JanSOBSA12:160:00
9019891013Boeck SaschaKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13:160:00
910052023957Pohořalý HugoSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
910062023951Pohořalá KarolínaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
902649864Procházka JiříOOB Spartak Adamov0:000:00
9100451134Kalenská LenkaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem0:00
9020442867Jirous JiříKOB Tretra Praha0:180:00
9024434598Bradáč StanislavLOK-o Liberec0:170:00
9025301018Krejbichová JulieTJ Sokol Troja0:220:00
9081Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9082Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9079Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9076Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9077Linka VladislavOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem0:000:00
9078Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9075Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9066Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9067Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9072Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9069Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9080Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9074Vacant Vakant0:000:00
9068Vacant Vakant0:000:00
90118073Halíř RadimMatfyz Praha0:230:00
91014236022Foršt JakubOK Dobříš0:00
90129102561Mokrá JulieSlavia Liberec orienteering13:340:00
90132058479Mokrý PavelSlavia Liberec orienteering13:350:00
90082080849Muchová BarboraSKOB Kobra Vsetín12:300:00
90079819Müller MarkoPost SV Dresden0:330:00
910132090841Janíková MartinaSOBSA0:00
90298700Bulvová HanaOOB SK Chrast2:250:00
90282061825Černý JanNeregistrovaní13:310:00
90392129235Šejnová MagdalenaOK Kamenice0:00
9050Veselý VáclavNeregistrovaní0:00
90277211158Nesterov DmitryNeregistrovaní14:28
9100753572Semík JanUSK Praha
9009438638Klimánková Ivetaneregistovaní0:22
9010438639Potoček Václavneregistovaní0:21
 
 
T4 (119)
StnoChipnoNameClubS1S2S3
1010117945000pokus2 pokus2Oddíl OB Kotlářka12:58
8093682354ernášek JiříTJ Stadion Nový Bor12:000:00
8088219240Novotná BáraNER0:530:00
8087Vacant Vakant0:000:00
80982055102Arsentjeva DarjaNER13:150:00
8097Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8100Vacant Vakant0:000:00
80998660537Hnátková TerezaSPORTICUS team12:270:00
8090Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8070Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8050Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8091Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8086Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8089Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8092Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8094303919Kubecová JanaTJ Stadion Nový Bor0:000:00
8078Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8073Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8072Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8083Vacant Vakant0:000:00
80821403428Seib LeoNeregistrovaní12:140:00
8085Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8084Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8075Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8096Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8095Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8076Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8071Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8074Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8077Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8068Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8067Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8062Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8069Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8064Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8063Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8066Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8061Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8060Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8059Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8058Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8057Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8056Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8055Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8065Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8053Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8052Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8047Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8054Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8049Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8048Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8051Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8046Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8045Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8044Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8043Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8042Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8041Vacant Vakant0:000:00
8040Vacant Vakant0:000:00
807953248Zedníková MichaelaNeregistrovaní2:240:00
80081930816Drechsel ElisabethUSV TU Dresden12:270:00
810112023803Pohořalý DobroslavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
810122023953Pohořalá AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:00
8005301009Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava0:260:00
80307131276Müller JanUSV TU Dresden12:480:00
80298220405Löhning JakobUSV TU Dresden12:480:00
81010303959Tvrdková EvaOOB TJ Turnov0:00
810152085618Hanuš PavelOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov0:00
810162085638Hanušová JitkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov0:00
8001425460Adorján Balázspkf1:200:00
8002361956Jelínek RomanK.O.B. Choceň0:540:00
8101349900Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub Blansko0:00
80072118471Bolf VojtěchKOB Tretra Praha12:290:00
810146502Wagner MartinaSG Zittau Süd0:00
80272092439Petrilák MiroslavOK Dobříš13:170:00
80192045244Dressler JanKOB START Blansko12:320:00
80182134309Raudenská LenkaNeregistrovaní12:240:00
8021301198Vobořilová MarkétaCZAR1:570:00
80248670492Štrosová JanaSKOB Ostrava13:300:00
8023336778Nosek PetrKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:010:00
8022236061Nosek MartinaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice0:020:00
8025336766Kašpar FrantišekSKOB Slaný0:520:00
80349491Bláha DavidSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:290:00
8033682110Švarcová LenkaOB Jenišovice13:100:00
80287203329Honsová LenkaSNS Smržovka12:070:00
80319101184Kosíková HelenaOOB TJ Turnov12:390:00
802049648Beneš JanKOB Kladno0:470:00
80262800162Dittrt ŠtěpánSK Los Mělník12:160:00
8032Vacant Vakant0:000:00
81021301371Kudrnáč MartinTJ Hostivice0:00
810032025008Dwojak Gracjan19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:00
810041396727Pachnik Dariusz19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:00
801651132Müller PetraPost SV Dresden2:460:00
810058138Hromádka Miroslavpkf0:00
80354781Kašpar MiroslavNeregistrovaní0:310:00
810018050167Schönfeld UdoSV TU Ilmenau0:00
810222082934Forstereviczová JanaOK Dobříš0:00
810021396725Pachnik Jędrzej19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny0:00
8012301024Láčíková Sabinaneregistrovaný0:000:00
80142113394Baštová JanaOK Dobříš12:510:00
8080Linková AlenaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem0:000:00
80152800296Jurga VáclavKrutě Kruté Krůty12:580:00
80092087707Jurgová MartinaKrutě Kruté Krůty12:490:00
80172104692Neuer PavelOK Dobříš13:160:00
810202115729Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr0200:00
8004301022Kušička JosefT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení1:430:00
803749983Stanojkovičová LjubaTJ Stadion Nový Bor0:05
8038232231Bína PavelMLOK Mariánské Lázně0:03
8039416172Bínová KathrinMLOK Mariánské Lázně0:04
808151381Eichler JanKOB Kamenický Šenov1:18
81018300902Wagner SabineSG Zittau Süd
810196528Friedrich SophieSG Zittau Süd
800352117Berný JanTJ Aero Odolena Voda0:44
81017301050Protivová MonikaKOB Tretra Praha
8006331208Buková JanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem0:08
80137987Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři0:30
80369200528Ouhrabková RadkaSPORTICUS team12:06
80118660532Bednařík JanSPORTICUS team13:08
80102070821Cichý DavidOK 99 Hradec Králové13:38