Prague Easter 2019so 20.04.2019 21:39
Start list by classes - Stage 3created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (23)2,9 km 80 m9 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
122270001480140006Herashchenko RostislavSRC Peleng10:30:00
22092148090DKP0558Koubová HanaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:34:36
3221301112SRK9451Hovadová AgátaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:37:09
42199801SRK7251Lockerová MilenaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:45:49
52122109678SLA0851Václavíková AmálieSKOB Slaný10:48:23
621352082LBM0501Kycl OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:48:33
72112075608DKP0659Heřmanová AinoOddíl OB Kotlářka10:48:59
8218204852813D7051Grassow PetraKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:49:13
9216506813D6450Ferchow AnneKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:51:40
10210336731SLA6852Kašparová IrenaSKOB Slaný10:52:16
11223206028869S0019Pospíchal KarolSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:01:00
12201410121Hernandez Farfan VanessaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:02:00
132053010730120002Múčková Zuzanabez klubu11:03:00
142142045226VIC6758Kršáková OlgaOB Vizovice11:04:00
152072133911TAP7754Pompachová AlexandraKOB Tretra Praha11:05:00
1621752047LBM0500Kycl MichalTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:06:00
172034103230170001Nollová Marcelabez klubu11:07:00
18220301497ONO0554Kučerová EliškaSKOB Ostrov11:08:00
192245046810180008Kohler MarianneUlu’s Reisewelt11:09:00
202062080840ROU7550Pěkná EvaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:10:00
212082109682SLA0801Grisa FilipSKOB Slaný11:11:00
222152143384ONO0654Kocumová LindaSKOB Ostrov11:12:00
23225808010139L4450Maija JansoneRIGA SENIORS11:13:00
 
 
B5 (19)4,5 km 130 m13 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1320913090226D0200Bringezu TheoOLV Potsdam10:00:00
231352026LBM7100Kycl MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:09:26
3317864506229D7800Seidel JensUSG Chemnitz10:10:04
431052042LBM0300Kycl LukášTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:13:15
5307730035013D6751Käding KirstenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:19:57
6316705042626D0500Bringezu AntonioOLV Potsdam10:20:08
73057207354OOL8950Štěpánová PetraSK Haná orienteering10:31:00
83122125373TTR9351Jánská RadkaOOB Třebíč10:32:00
931167140713D6750Boeck UteKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:33:00
103062092397VLI7852Sládková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteering10:34:00
11314102126613D6600Boeck ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:35:00
123082133889BBM0350Škondrová ŠárkaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:36:00
133027207773DKL7252Jandová KateřinaKOB Kladno10:37:00
143012111751DKL0800Janda ŠimonKOB Kladno10:38:00
1531988723323P9551Dźwigała NataliaOK!Sport Warszawa10:39:00
163092075676JPV7117Wichterle EugenOddíl OS SK Prostějov10:40:00
1730330392397C7950Valenčíková IrenaNeregistrovaní10:41:00
1831821277571VP7550Grobelna IwonaHKS Azymut Mochy10:42:00
1931521277511VP7400Grobelny ArturHKS Azymut Mochy10:43:00
 
 
D10L (15)3,7 km 70 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
151688669866P7605Pabich HannaUKS Azymut Pabianice10:00:00
25052102687LPM0952Dvořáková TerezaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:18:44
35112061781RBK1151Broschová AlžbětaSK Radioklub Blansko10:20:38
45042117418LME1050Vošlajerová MarieSK Los Mělník10:21:08
55154404683LD1150Krüger Lianne JoséfineBerliner Turnerschaft10:25:03
651728900250003Behrendt SophieOLV Steinberg10:27:54
75014200LME0951Berchová AnežkaSK Los Mělník10:29:38
8513211273617S0950Schwarzová MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica10:29:59
95072120061TUV0951Válková KarolínaSOK TJ Turnov10:31:00
105064641DKP1252Nekvasilová JulieOddíl OB Kotlářka10:32:00
115082109686SLA1151Václavíková AnnaSKOB Slaný10:33:00
125022102790ROU0951Coufalová KláraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:34:00
13518301027DKP0955Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:35:00
145102109680SLA1053Hrstková EliškaSKOB Slaný10:36:00
15514721080921G0950Hill DaisyAirienteers10:37:00
 
 
D10 (20)2,1 km 40 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
14042060292JEN0951Zabořilová AnnaOB Jenišovice10:40:00
241973001510030003Horst KatjaTeam Hessen10:42:30
342150226038S0950Volkova MajaSlávia ŽU Žilina10:43:42
44037202578LTP0951Lošťáková ElaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:52:19
5401416325LME0950Šimková AnežkaSK Los Mělník10:56:29
64059654LPU0961Macková GitaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:01:28
74167202883ONO0950Ječmenová VeronikaSKOB Ostrov11:02:11
84072058512DOR0952Baštová JustýnaOK Dobříš11:03:10
94152115694RBK0952Šujanová RozálieSK Radioklub Blansko11:08:21
10418416173MLA0950Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLOK Mariánské Lázně11:09:47
1142029140250002Behrendt LinaOLV Steinberg11:11:00
124142102673ONO1150Urbánková LucieSKOB Ostrov11:12:00
13413425437VIC0951Vlčková MarkétaOB Vizovice11:13:00
144119434TAP0952Pompachová NatálieKOB Tretra Praha11:14:00
154172060211OOP0950Švidrnochová NelaTJ Opava11:15:00
164082124784TAP0954Ryppelová AnnaKOB Tretra Praha11:16:00
17406428278SLA1050Kunstová AnežkaSKOB Slaný11:17:00
184102050493DOR1051Neuerová EliškaOK Dobříš11:18:00
194222112760SUL0950Kalenská PavlaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem11:19:00
2040253537ROU0950Pěkná AlžbětaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:20:00
 
 
D12 (36)2,7 km 60 m10 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1617203628771D0852Holfeld AnnaUSV TU Dresden10:10:00
26338654916KRN0757Rychlá KarolínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov10:10:31
36162075697DKP0951Mullis CarolinaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:13:18
46282092422DKP0857Hladíková JulieOddíl OB Kotlářka10:15:04
56382088166BBM0750Dvořáková LucieBETA URSUS Orienteering10:21:36
6641708071684D0850Knaupová JanaMTV Braunschweig10:22:11
76247205024DOR0953Petriláková Amálie RebekaOK Dobříš10:23:47
864220917380030005Niemann MerleTeam Hessen10:24:10
96252801013RUM0751Nováková ViktorieZOOB Rumburk10:24:56
106322073676ADA0852Strýčková BarboraOOB Spartak Adamov10:26:58
116117208080DKP0758Gregorová AliceOddíl OB Kotlářka10:29:41
1264341677869S0017Toporová KristínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov10:32:59
136182127897DKP0862Zemanová EliškaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:37:04
146142095965DKP0850Snížková AdélaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:41:00
156102088819VLI0853Šestáková JohanaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:42:00
166202080993VLI0750Ekertová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:43:00
176453382982DP0750Łącka JuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria10:44:00
186272088717LPM0850Šitrová ŠtěpánkaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:45:00
19640345895SBR0750Good JulieSKOB Bruntál10:46:00
206392115693RBK0752Šujanová BerenikaSK Radioklub Blansko10:47:00
216092134252ROU0851Krátká LindaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:48:00
226072056280DOK0850Synková ElenaOK Doksy10:49:00
236312135161DKL0751Pražanová VeronikaKOB Kladno10:50:00
246132119205BZP0850Oliveriusová AnnaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh10:51:00
256024641713RUM0752Davidová BeatriceZOOB Rumburk10:52:00
26629336741DKL0850Chudobová EliškaKOB Kladno10:53:00
27626995793SLA0751Svobodová AndreaSKOB Slaný10:54:00
28636301492ONO0852Kučerová VeronikaSKOB Ostrov10:55:00
29637682698SKV0851Vlašímská KarolínaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:56:00
306152088719LPM0750Dvořáková KateřinaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:57:00
316212103252DKL0750Pilátová RozálieKOB Kladno10:58:00
32623224355SLA0750Straková DenisaSKOB Slaný10:59:00
336058268TJN0858Honsová AndreaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.11:00:00
34603Vacant Vakant11:01:00
35601Vacant Vakant11:02:00
36604Vacant Vakant11:03:00
 
 
D14 (39)3,4 km 100 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1714428269MFP0551Šimšová PavlaMatfyz Praha11:00:00
27032019212STB0550Kubecová MagdalenaTJ Stadion Nový Bor11:00:36
37198660382TUR0559Mellanová JuditaOOB TJ Turnov11:02:36
473480512130300002Muller IgaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska11:04:11
5723981840ADA0651Procházková DoubravkaOOB Spartak Adamov11:04:45
67208080810DKP0655Škáchová ViktorieOddíl OB Kotlářka11:05:45
77312087704ONO0553Holíková SimonaSKOB Ostrov11:12:59
87241400426ONO0552Kulová LauraSKOB Ostrov11:14:10
972652032LBM0651Tomanová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:14:32
107082088161VLI0655Vilémová EliškaSlavia Liberec orienteering11:17:11
117159102562TUR0556Hájková TerezaOOB TJ Turnov11:19:29
127138080818DKP0656Škáchová ZuzanaOddíl OB Kotlářka11:22:56
1373281801060160002Knoll AnnkathrinBielefelder TG11:24:52
147228667973ONO0650Urbánková EvaSKOB Ostrov11:27:36
157167210117LTP0650Lošťáková SáraOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:31:00
167022127896ROU0653Krejčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:32:00
177072087688ROZ0651Křístková ViktorieOK Roztoky11:33:00
18730682089SKV0651Vlašímská BáraTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:34:00
197092085659SLA0650Redlová BarboraSKOB Slaný11:35:00
207112087706ROZ0650Křístková VeronikaOK Roztoky11:36:00
217282112728BBM0550Petrášová KateřinaBETA URSUS Orienteering11:37:00
2273772067670180010Gerber JoelleUlu’s Reisewelt11:38:00
237108655488BSO0650Kohoutková KláraKOB Baník Sokolov11:39:00
247252059751BFM0556Řeháková KláraSKOB Frýdek - Místek11:40:00
2573686703700030006Könekamp FabienneTeam Hessen11:41:00
267292087719ONO0653Holíková PetraSKOB Ostrov11:42:00
277012102534LME0650Dittrtová RozálieSK Los Mělník11:43:00
287122067230EKP0651Izáková EvaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha11:44:00
2973341678469S0015Kurucová AdrianaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:45:00
30735777707731D0550Neumann JohannaSV Lengefeld11:46:00
317277201768ONO0550Ševčíková AnežkaSKOB Ostrov11:47:00
3273941148569S0016Cuninková KatarínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:48:00
337212080954DOR0656Neuerová AnnaOK Dobříš11:49:00
347062126349RUM0551Davidová NoemiZOOB Rumburk11:50:00
357403612820030010Gebhardt JanaTeam Hessen11:51:00
3673873004500030004Horst UllaTeam Hessen11:52:00
37705Vacant Vakant11:53:00
38704Vacant Vakant11:54:00
39718Vacant Vakant11:55:00
 
 
D16 (25)4,3 km 140 m15 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1811232179DKP0358Poborská EliškaOddíl OB Kotlářka11:20:00
28072051523DKP0351Tichá DoroteaOddíl OB Kotlářka11:20:28
38088662713VLI0555Martanová LeaSlavia Liberec orienteering11:24:21
48038662284ROU0451Černá EmaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:25:21
58152103705DKP0359Smutná Anna MarieOddíl OB Kotlářka11:28:41
6825864090866P7602Krempińska JuliaUKS Azymut Pabianice11:32:34
78018662285ROU0453Krejčová LucieSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:42:07
88132129196DKP0459Nekvasilová TerezaOddíl OB Kotlářka11:43:02
9818439103OPI0350Šafaříková LucieOrientační sporty Písek11:44:45
1082286703650030008Könekamp MairaTeam Hessen11:45:34
118161428926ONO0452Pecko SáraSKOB Ostrov11:51:00
12820301730ONO0450Nejedlá KláraSKOB Ostrov11:52:00
1381251895ROZ0350Křístková MagdalenaOK Roztoky11:53:00
14826712200331D0350Neumann LenaSV Lengefeld11:54:00
158108667512LTP0450Karpíšková KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:55:00
168178660361MAS0450Křížková MarieKČT Aš11:56:00
17821720810488D0052Kowsky VictoriaOK Mark Brandenburg11:57:00
188052113387LME0452Mandáková TerezaSK Los Mělník11:58:00
19819682652SKV0451Dítková MarkétaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:59:00
2082414175690180009Schneider ThabitaUlu’s Reisewelt12:00:00
21823721040566S0450Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus Nitra12:01:00
228141470170KPY0450Pavlíčková HanaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:02:00
2382786633120030007Bechtel JasminTeam Hessen12:03:00
248092113496DKL0450Pilátová AmálieKOB Kladno12:04:00
25806Vacant Vakant12:05:00
 
 
D18 (14)5,3 km 160 m17 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
19038659420VLI0252Martanová ElinSlavia Liberec orienteering11:20:00
29018659384TJN0257Linková LucieOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.11:39:55
39108655463DOR0251Petriláková Anežka RozárieOK Dobříš11:44:20
49078656542TUR0250Šritrová LenkaOOB TJ Turnov11:51:00
59097202857LTP0151Pavlová MartinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:52:00
691120676870300001Pudlis NataliaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska11:53:00
791291011930030009Kunkelmann JanaTeam Hessen11:54:00
89042042535DKL0151Geislerová AnetaKOB Kladno11:55:00
99052109687SLA0151Matoušková AdélaSKOB Slaný11:56:00
10913211619569S0008Buksová ZuzanaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:57:00
119028667952DKL0251Rousová LucieKOB Kladno11:58:00
1291551496DOK0154Zapalačová PetraOK Doksy11:59:00
13914866049357P0250Gniewkowska JuliaAzymut 45 Gdynia12:00:00
14908Vacant Vakant12:01:00
 
 
D20 (7)5,4 km 190 m17 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
110067207019BBM0050Opálková MartinaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:10:00
210058662330RBK9999Matušková JanaSK Radioklub Blansko10:25:34
31003232535ROZ0050Sedláčková LindaOK Roztoky10:41:00
410019101185TUR0052Kosíková EliškaOOB TJ Turnov10:42:00
510042800315KPY0050Míchalová ŠárkaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.10:43:00
61002219276SLA0051Straková VeronikaSKOB Slaný10:44:00
7100790212002JD0050Adorján Luca EszterBerliner TSC10:45:00
 
 
D21E (15)8,1 km 235 m20 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
11058660904CTB8151Gregorová KamilaSK OB Chotěboř11:00:00
21038005907PHK8051Rollier MonikaOK 99 Hradec Králové11:15:03
3114863652223P8951Ślusarczyk KatarzynaOK!Sport Warszawa11:27:30
4115777077731D7350Straube HankaSV Lengefeld11:28:39
511020917450140003Herashchenko DianoraSRC Peleng11:28:44
6104867095571D8750Trilca MaraUSV TU Dresden11:31:00
710972001801VP9850Murawska MartaHKS Azymut Mochy11:32:00
811180019863LD8650Kulow AnicóBerliner Turnerschaft11:33:00
91128863152DP8650Machowska WeronikaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria11:34:00
10101232168PGP9153Jelínková ŠárkaSK Praga11:35:00
111088660470DKP7753nc Mullis KateřinaOddíl OB Kotlářka11:36:00
121028210495TUR9552Nieke PatriciaOOB TJ Turnov11:37:00
13107Vacant Vakant11:38:00
14106Vacant Vakant11:39:00
1511386444590460002Guizzardi MichelaCUS Bologna12:30:00
 
 
D21A (26)6,2 km 215 m17 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
111017434894BOR9161Havlová AdélaOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:20:00
21119862869923P9550Drągowska MariaOK!Sport Warszawa10:22:14
3111253556PGP8852Jirásková KateřinaSK Praga10:25:55
411137202880TUR9999Sokolářová ŠárkaOOB TJ Turnov10:27:20
51117703370ZBM7951Gebauerová JanaSK Žabovřesky Brno10:29:53
6112320085130490002Jablonovska LenkaKlub OB Sokol Pezinok10:30:37
71111805289371D9350Nieke CorinnaUSV TU Dresden10:32:19
811162042533ADA8880Matulová LucieOOB Spartak Adamov10:32:49
911148112522SJC8765Lepšíková EvaSportcentrum Jičín10:36:24
101120203419639P8950Górska KingaUMKS Orkan Ostróda10:37:22
11112188661723P8500Drągowska MalwinaOK!Sport Warszawa10:37:32
1211249805200030011Mühlstein PaulaTeam Hessen10:41:02
1311097200344LTP9750Kovářová LenkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:42:10
1411107260013BZP8750Králová VandaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh10:43:03
151105204178418D8450Richter MyreaPost SV Dresden10:44:55
1611158629817VLI8055Kolaja Ehlerová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:45:14
171107920039418D8750Kraemer JitkaPost SV Dresden10:51:00
18110844564471D8650Rickmeyer TinaUSV TU Dresden10:52:00
191126866053023P8950Miśkiewicz MartynaOK!Sport Warszawa10:53:00
2011031402008Haas SabineSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:54:00
21110620672390380001Jansová MartinaPCE10:55:00
221125284730150001Körschgen BirgitSkizunft Wiesbaden10:56:00
231118910215086S8950Kotrlová JankaSlávia ZU Žilina10:57:00
2411042034080Indola LindaSpVgg Hainsacker10:58:00
2511224238952JD9350Fell RonjaBerliner TSC10:59:00
261102Vacant Vakant11:00:00
 
 
D21B (36)5,5 km 200 m16 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
112137656540TUR9253Myslivečková ZuzanaOOB TJ Turnov10:50:00
212087260003SMR8850Kurková MartinaSNS Smržovka10:51:56
31231139456512H8850Liskány KrisztinaTipo Orienteering Club10:53:17
412218656678ROZ9752Voltrová HanaOK Roztoky10:53:35
512352114920250004Hinkel LenaOLV Steinberg10:55:01
612237207357OOL8750Typltová HanaSK Haná orienteering10:55:48
71230682690DOB8751Ďoubalová VěraKOB Dobruška10:56:19
812027996010BOR9959Kubecová KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:58:05
9120749973SMB9251Žitná JanaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav10:59:20
1012287247DOB8953Peterová AlenaKOB Dobruška11:01:57
11123720712510090003Noiman NoaLev Hasharon Menashe11:05:19
1212278654885KRN8559Rychlá PavlínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov11:05:33
13120321292123GC9000Čechová LenkaNeregistrovaní - ZOO11:05:33
141205428294SMR8451Svobodová KatuSNS Smržovka11:10:01
151220446355KNC0250Votavová ŽofieSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.11:12:04
1612222058475VLI8650Szenczi KristýnaSlavia Liberec orienteering11:19:24
171226682632JHB9160Fencíková LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod11:19:27
18122953889VIC9090Kršáková VeronikaOB Vizovice11:21:00
1912172113474DCE7950Zeman KláraKOB Dobřichovice11:22:00
201201434804ROU9951Kyselová NelaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:23:00
21123833838769S0006Dolníková VeronikaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:24:00
2212332327860530001Lovas FruzsinaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S11:25:00
23121553527TJP9850Černá KateřinaTJ Sokol Troja11:26:00
2412041425341ROU8952Erbanová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:27:00
251206208719D8650Wiedenfeld AnneSSV Planeta Radebeul11:28:00
261218681889LTU9250Bendáková EliškaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov11:29:00
27123420715640090004Noiman DafnaLev Hasharon Menashe11:30:00
281236866483957P8650Januszewicz KatarzynaAzymut 45 Gdynia11:31:00
29121451608ROZ7450Křístková HanaOK Roztoky11:32:00
301239981824TJP8950Hanáková TerKaTJ Sokol Troja11:33:00
3112248100025TBM8452Drábková ZuzanaKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:34:00
321232211177269S0005Stehlíková AlžbetaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:35:00
331211Vacant Vakant11:36:00
341212Vacant Vakant11:37:00
351225Vacant Vakant11:38:00
361209Vacant Vakant11:39:00
 
 
D35A (17)5,2 km 215 m15 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
11312863242771D7450Ritzenthaler KristinUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
213067775JEN7457Zabořilová RomanaOB Jenišovice10:05:42
3130751230VLI8150Horáčková KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:12:12
413149482ASU7751Hrobařová LenkaMagnus Orienteering10:15:25
513097201760KAM7054Škáchová PetraOK Kamenice10:16:21
613157226DOB7956Štěpánová DitaKOB Dobruška10:25:43
71302840429018D8451Bader AnnePost SV Dresden10:26:14
81301860648219D8450Engelhardt KatjaSSV Planeta Radebeul10:29:47
91317819777846P7700Biolik AgnieszkaTrackcourse10:31:00
101313682676SKV7752Dítková JitkaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:32:00
1113057207787PGP7454Vildmonová PavlaSK Praga10:33:00
121310307414VLI8250Trávníčková HanaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:34:00
131308361968EKP7453Izáková IvanaVŠTJ Ekonom Praha10:35:00
1413167200319ASU8282Mesiarkinová KamilaMagnus Orienteering10:36:00
151304Vacant Vakant10:37:00
161303Vacant Vakant10:38:00
171311Vacant Vakant10:39:00
 
 
D35B (20)4,3 km 185 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1142171212781DP7850Śliwczyńska IlonaTeam 360 °11:10:00
214102112725PDY8050Šilerová EvaBěhej Poděbrady11:13:30
314061886930BZP7851Dlouhá MartaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh11:17:42
4141872045790140001Cherniavsky InessaSRC Peleng11:20:18
514142092369SBR8050Good LudmilaSKOB Bruntál11:27:48
614072092419DOR7656Petriláková PetraOK Dobříš11:29:05
714168654901KRN8383Jiříčková BětkaKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov11:41:00
814204102400250009Schlei JuliaOLV Steinberg11:42:00
914152103783JHB8053Brychtová ZuzanaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod11:43:00
1014092080976LPM7857Šitrová LucieOK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:44:00
1114012143344ROU8350Hrádková KateřinaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:45:00
1214117204502SKV7551Vlašímská TerezaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:46:00
1314137204509SKV7451Bredlerová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:47:00
14141914228702DP8350Machowska-Łącka MagdalenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria11:48:00
1514178507050250012Doetsch ConnyOLV Steinberg11:49:00
16142221G8450Hill RadkaAirienteers11:50:00
1714022148140KPY8250Kopecká MagdalenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.11:51:00
1814052096267ROU8150Eiglerová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:52:00
1914082115739DKL8051Pilátová PetraKOB Kladno11:53:00
201404Vacant Vakant11:54:00
 
 
D40A (20)5,1 km 175 m12 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
11521524740080002Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub11:40:00
21519778020984D7850Knaupová IvanaMTV Braunschweig11:43:43
31507682683MFP7651Šimšová JanaMatfyz Praha11:50:43
415156519780310002Stokseth HeidiHalden skiklubb11:51:07
5152019395960010002Ruppenthal UrsulaOLG Chur11:52:21
615067500077CHA7750Pachnerová DominikaOK Chrastava11:56:51
715057200372DOK7950Synková PetraOK Doksy12:01:02
8151714440090030020Horst BritTeam Hessen12:04:18
915142104588VCB7853Veselá EvaOB České Budějovice12:06:26
1015112102806BZP7650Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:11:00
1115101413332PHK7551Kubečková ZdenaOK 99 Hradec Králové12:12:00
121518720465166P7601Konc KatarzynaUKS Azymut Pabianice12:13:00
1315092109690SLA7352Matoušková MarkétaSKOB Slaný12:14:00
1415137210910OOP7751Švidrnochová HanaTJ Opava12:15:00
1515222134282LLI7651Hejnová SimonaLOK-o Liberec12:16:00
161516212476027S7850Komanová KristínaFarmaceut Bratislava12:17:00
1715082113471BZP7651Papicová SilvieBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:18:00
181503Vacant Vakant12:19:00
191504Vacant Vakant12:20:00
201501Vacant Vakant12:21:00
 
 
D40B (21)3,9 km 170 m10 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
116062061836RBK7451Broschová LucieSK Radioklub Blansko11:30:00
216151409879LBM7362Korpasová IvanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:31:20
31610804117871D7850Löhning SusanneUSV TU Dresden11:44:39
416129200732ONO7851Urbánková JanaSKOB Ostrov11:50:49
516132075664MOV7752Pannová VendulaSKOB Ostrava11:53:47
616167749CST7454Pelcová PavlaOB Strakonice11:55:11
716182106726JHB7951Slavíčková LadaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod11:55:26
816071450170BZP7750Svítilová PavlaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh11:56:09
91619219277LBM7751Tomanová VeronikaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno12:01:00
101617331476BBM7850Krejčiříková NikolBETA URSUS Orienteering12:02:00
11161449555ADA7651Procházková LucieOOB Spartak Adamov12:03:00
1216022081373ROU7850Hellerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:04:00
13160451441ROU7851Bradáčová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:05:00
14160121037633VX7450Zámečníková JitkaNeregistrovaní ARCH12:06:00
15160521342510210001Karafiátová LucieKarafiáti12:07:00
16162036129059D0051Schneider AnneOLA TSV Deggendorf12:08:00
1716092111618TAP7752Cichrová IvetaKOB Tretra Praha12:09:00
1816112104697DOR7852Neuerová KateřinaOK Dobříš12:10:00
1916082113044DCE7550Kándlová AdélaKOB Dobřichovice12:11:00
2016222127876ROU7758Krejčová JanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:12:00
2116032045245LME7755Šimková MarkétaSK Los Mělník12:13:00
 
 
D45A (39)4,5 km 170 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
117327201756VBM7079Hiršová MarcelaVSK Mendelu Brno10:30:00
217191400433VLI7451Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec orienteering10:30:18
31722230679TBM7467Grycová PetraKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:30:41
41740139907029D7050Zelenin JekaterinaUSG Chemnitz10:36:19
51723200439071D7150Holfeld ChristinaUSV TU Dresden10:36:19
617137201197MFP7050Sieglová DagmarMatfyz Praha10:37:37
717119005172Zschaeckel DanielaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:40:14
81701897368DOK6850Hradecká PetraOK Doksy10:42:13
91725682641KAS7051Eichlerová JanaKOB Kamenický Šenov10:44:44
101704860647319D7050Scheuermann KatrinSSV Planeta Radebeul10:48:23
11173449883JPV7171Vidmuchová MartinaOddíl OS SK Prostějov10:50:42
1217212042502VLI7452Martanová DanielaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:51:04
13173890109720160003Knoll CarolineBielefelder TG10:51:32
14173923280112H7050Ebinger MónikaTipo Orienteering Club10:53:01
151733426400TZL7352Chovancová JanaSKOB Zlín10:55:45
161744720176717S1402Bialekova MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica10:57:13
1717147205009LTP7252Riby KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:59:31
18171753017SOB7151Janečková VeronikaSOBSA11:01:00
1917262067245LPM6151Pechová IvaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:02:00
2017282801028RUM7451Nováková MarkétaZOOB Rumburk11:03:00
2117317204508JHB6553Fencíková VladislavaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod11:04:00
221742703030388D0051Kapischke SolveigOK Mark Brandenburg11:05:00
231720411543TUV7351Hájková MagdalenaSOK TJ Turnov11:06:00
24173581702700180005Schmid-Schilter SusanneUlu’s Reisewelt11:07:00
25174143194642A7050Calvet ChristineOLC Währing11:08:00
26171653567PGP6450Smolková AlenaSK Praga11:09:00
27173614702710010003Scherrer KäthiOLG Chur11:10:00
28172453270TBM7071Miková IvaKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:11:00
29173787197753P6951Trykozko UrszulaTeam 360°11:12:00
301727981813SLA7351Kolářová MichaelaSKOB Slaný11:13:00
3117022102533LME6852Dittrtová LuciaSK Los Mělník11:14:00
321729232494LTP7351Kamírová GabrielaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:15:00
3317152092416BZP7150Krotilová MagdalénaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh11:16:00
34174380804730040003Tezarek HelgaOJE Wappler11:17:00
3517128667996TBM7152Zajíčková LenkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:18:00
361718411597TUV7251Mellanová VeronikaSOK TJ Turnov11:19:00
371707Vacant Vakant11:20:00
381710Vacant Vakant11:21:00
391709Vacant Vakant11:22:00
 
 
D45B (33)3,6 km 155 m10 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
11827416050VIC7055Sadílková LenkaOB Vizovice10:10:00
218329978891VP7050Nowak BarbaraHKS Azymut Mochy10:12:14
3180951809TUR6850Linková IvaOOB TJ Turnov10:14:07
4181749647DKL7050Benešová JaroslavaKOB Kladno10:15:14
5183520686630140004Herashchenko EleonoraSRC Peleng10:16:41
618282073658ADA7454Strýčková MonikaOOB Spartak Adamov10:17:31
718212113516BZP7351Petýrková PavlínaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh10:17:52
818022099485ROU7451Dobiášová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:23:36
91829219257ABM6654Obrátilová NaďaKOB ALFA Brno10:26:02
1018192067215TBM7060Doušková VlastaKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:27:29
11182652346BBM7155Kunzová IvanaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:28:03
1218017204984STH7351Junková KateřinaSK Studenec10:30:21
1318237209364TYN6850Šišmová HanaOOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí10:31:37
141803232357LME6950Ždimerová MonikaSK Los Mělník10:36:50
151818253153LCV7351Krausová MarcelaTJ Lokomotiva Chomutov10:37:29
16183182609682JD7351Olisauske EditaBerliner TSC10:41:00
1718252113071BFM7152Řeháková JanaSKOB Frýdek - Místek10:42:00
1818128579SLA7251Straková JanaSKOB Slaný10:43:00
1918202067951VLI7455Severýnová Popková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteering10:44:00
2018343645673PX7150Wespi NicoleOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:45:00
2118119606SNA7155Douchová JaroslavaTJ START Náchod10:46:00
22183021277581VP7250Murawska EwaHKS Azymut Mochy10:47:00
2318102109689SLA7353Raymond-Bertrandová JanaSKOB Slaný10:48:00
24180849656TBM7258Hlaváčová ŠárkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:49:00
2518242124757BBM6851Petrášová IrenaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:50:00
2618052091538OPI7401Sobotková LenkaOrientační sporty Písek10:51:00
2718132067216TBM7261Kliglová RadkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:52:00
2818372129235KAM7055Šejnová MagdalenaOK Kamenice10:53:00
291807Vacant Vakant10:54:00
301806Vacant Vakant10:55:00
311815Vacant Vakant10:56:00
321836Vacant Vakant10:57:00
331804Vacant Vakant10:58:00
 
 
D50 (45)3,9 km 150 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
11930815026913D6950Kubald KatrinKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:10:00
2193552654ZPV6666Jarošová PetraKOB ZPV Prostějov11:14:00
3191752265KNC6550Komersová JanaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.11:26:09
41943829106926D6950Bringezu KristinaOLV Potsdam11:30:15
5194013930994HP6800Wolowczyk MariolaUNTS Warszawa11:30:41
619268222227SCP6150Kavková DanaOK Sparta Praha11:31:05
719232079501MFP6850Forstová LenkaMatfyz Praha11:31:22
8192953489VBM6555Jemelíková LadaVSK Mendelu Brno11:35:17
919319101105ONO6750Lisá MonikaSKOB Ostrov11:35:22
1019115210Malsch AngelaNeregistrovaní11:41:00
1119048445BOR6550Pávková JanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:42:00
12194168240842A6850Palme GuniOLC Währing11:43:00
1319032032126LLI6950Fürstová KatkaLOK-o Liberec11:44:00
1419472064780430001Stodůlková LenkaLenka Stodůlková11:45:00
15193833983112H6950Németh ÁgnesTipo Orienteering Club11:46:00
1619197207855KNC6750Čiháková LenkaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.11:47:00
17192153288TBM6653Lukášová LenkaKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:48:00
1819078028822BOR6654Halířová EvaOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:49:00
1919122078972Ecke-Wihan SonjaOJE Wappler11:50:00
201922200529971D6501Drechsel InesUSV TU Dresden11:51:00
2119108606452Richter SabineUSV TU Dresden11:52:00
2219202800325SCP6451Veljačiková MarkétaOK Sparta Praha11:53:00
23191853182KPY6051Kohlová AlenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.11:54:00
2419338006556JPV6556Štorková SimonaOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:55:00
25194514094620250007Knobloch KatharinaOLV Steinberg11:56:00
261927224894SLA6950Hrdličková LudmilaSKOB Slaný11:57:00
271928232202SKV6552Danihelová JankaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:58:00
2819088547LLI6953Hořáková PetraLOK-o Liberec11:59:00
291946202494954R6550Temnikova OlgaPionerSK12:00:00
30193652342TZL6566Schäferová JanaSKOB Zlín12:01:00
31194220710920090002Noiman AnatLev Hasharon Menashe12:02:00
32193981106650510002Janischowsky PetraSpVgg Hainsacker12:03:00
33190120809070200001Hrubá VeronikaNeregistr02012:04:00
341932331257BBM6550Peřinková IrenaBETA URSUS Orienteering12:05:00
351924682670KPY6850Míchalová MarcelaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:06:00
361906804076624D6650Cruse KatrinSV Robotron Dresden12:07:00
371925253105KNC6452Votavová RenataSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.12:08:00
3819022043618ROU6650Svobodová LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:09:00
3919342118474CST6550Málková VěraOB Strakonice12:10:00
40194470107280240002Geiler SusanneTeam Thüringen12:11:00
411913Vacant Vakant12:12:00
421916Vacant Vakant12:13:00
431914Vacant Vakant12:14:00
441915Vacant Vakant12:15:00
451909Vacant Vakant12:16:00
 
 
D55 (30)3,6 km 145 m10 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
12002131076324D6350Juckelandt SabineSV Robotron Dresden11:30:00
220157300179ROZ6150Voltrová SvatavaOK Roztoky11:30:47
320181416361VAM6451Klapalová JanaOB Vamberk11:35:23
420119316LPU6052Knapová IvaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:35:40
52021889289LCE6359Vavrysová IvaOOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice11:36:36
62027230054057P6050Movko MarinaAzymut 45 Gdynia11:38:58
72006620713Leideck HeikeUSV TU Dresden11:52:39
8202380712613PX6150Lehmann-Jordi BarbaraOLG Herzogenbuchsee11:53:27
92004203520324D8850Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron Dresden11:57:46
102003860648019D0000Wiedenfeld UteSSV Planeta Radebeul12:01:00
11202663122023D6301Graumann HeidiESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:02:00
1220142113055PEN6350Kábrtová IvaOK RECO Sport12:03:00
132031280013829D0000Rossberg CorneliaUSG Chemnitz12:04:00
142016219239PHK6354Novotná IvanaOK 99 Hradec Králové12:05:00
1520097205026LTP6151Kovářová AlenaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:06:00
16202888722923P6250Drągowska MarzenaOK!Sport Warszawa12:07:00
17200861112371D6150Buhler BirgitUSV TU Dresden12:08:00
182022682079VBM6155Bravená AlexandraVSK Mendelu Brno12:09:00
192010301647BZP5850Kujanová MartinaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh12:10:00
2020012126287BOR6152Kubátová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:11:00
2120132109765LPU6152Lehárová IvaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice12:12:00
22201253643SOB6350Choutková LenkaSOBSA12:13:00
232029209239969S0018Šimečková AnnaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov12:14:00
2420242327850530002Knódel ÉvaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S12:15:00
252017235771D6151Schmutterer BirgitUSV TU Dresden12:16:00
2620209678VAM6452Veverková YvetaOB Vamberk12:17:00
272019416848ASU6199Davi JanaMagnus Orienteering12:18:00
282030230042812R0002Chernishova TatianaOK Kaliningrad12:19:00
292025140759188D0050Jensch MonikaOK Mark Brandenburg12:20:00
302007Vacant Vakant12:21:00
 
 
D60 (28)3,2 km 135 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1212886360820180011Piguet ArletteUlu’s Reisewelt11:20:00
2212486226422HD5750Kuleva AngelinaAngy OL11:21:24
32109682101SCP5550Jahnová HelenaOK Sparta Praha11:43:54
4212986368590110001Värton SaimaKobras11:44:07
521182092434UOL5858Janošíková JaroslavaSOB Olomouc11:45:46
621212059748SKV5351Nováková SvatavaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:51:00
721137868DCE5550Mrázová PavlaKOB Dobřichovice11:52:00
8211953306VBM5754Dokoupilová ZuzanaVSK Mendelu Brno11:53:00
92115219280LBM5795Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:54:00
10212288661924P5650Wysocka JolantaSlask O-Team11:55:00
1121081954721DCE5450Procházková MilušeKOB Dobřichovice11:56:00
1221048670743TJN5752Kuncová JiřinaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.11:57:00
1321102102552PHK5651Běhounová JiřinaOK 99 Hradec Králové11:58:00
142101755280319D5550Janus AndreaSSV Planeta Radebeul11:59:00
1521117870DCE5650Štrossová JiřinaKOB Dobřichovice12:00:00
162127205511154R5850Soloveva ElenaPionerSK12:01:00
17210749615KCK5756Flašarová MarieKOB Český Krumlov12:02:00
182123205510354R5950Miroshnichenko ElenaPionerSK12:03:00
192125205510757P5550Lazareva NataliaAzymut 45 Gdynia12:04:00
2021202113045LBM5558Salajková VěraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno12:05:00
2121028546LLI5550Korejčíková DáďaLOK-o Liberec12:06:00
22212690150882D5950Kretzschmar UteOLV Weimar12:07:00
23211449601RBK5761Jalová MarieSK Radioklub Blansko12:08:00
2421167209285TZL5757Jelínková DagmarSKOB Zlín12:09:00
2521172085653ONO5950Gabrielová ŠárkaSKOB Ostrov12:10:00
262112301361PGP5851Jelínková RadanaSK Praga12:11:00
272106Vacant Vakant12:12:00
282105Vacant Vakant12:13:00
 
 
D65 (19)2,8 km 115 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
122012090862BOR5150Úlehlová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:40:00
222188930TZL5254Horynová EvaSKOB Zlín10:40:41
32202801255419D5450Tonn GiselaSSV Planeta Radebeul10:54:45
422198656644MLA5451Opavová StanislavaMLOK Mariánské Lázně10:56:52
52214682674KAS5451Malá JitkaKOB Kamenický Šenov11:08:06
622132131185VLI5150Karmazínová IvanaSlavia Liberec orienteering11:11:00
722203360790250008Schlei ValentinaOLV Steinberg11:12:00
82211336750SCP5450Zavadilová NaďaOK Sparta Praha11:13:00
922052095936BOR5351Bartoňová MarieOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:14:00
1022092059769VLI5152Pachnerová JaroslavaSlavia Liberec orienteering11:15:00
112203642443D5050Ender IrinaHSG Turbine Zittau11:16:00
12221751136SKV5352Savičová IrenaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:17:00
132204232515TJN5450Böhmová EvaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.11:18:00
142210195011271D5050Lucke HelgaUSV TU Dresden11:19:00
1522088301247TBM5351Procházková HelenaKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:20:00
1622152025351TUR5150Omová JanaOOB TJ Turnov11:21:00
172207Vacant Vakant11:22:00
182206Vacant Vakant11:23:00
192216Vacant Vakant11:24:00
 
 
D70 (12)2,8 km 95 m9 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1231335135217N4550Kocbach BjorgBergens TF10:20:00
223089247LPU4752Kubíková KvětaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:24:53
3230352600DVP4850Kupcová VěroslavaDVP ORIENTATION10:29:22
423102080918VLI4950Horáčková StanislavaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:31:05
5231252055LBM4955Tomanová JanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno10:45:19
62311446344SOP4851Suchánková LibušeOOB TJ Slezan Opava10:46:16
72305682607KAS4350Štrojsová JaroslavaKOB Kamenický Šenov10:51:00
82304219220SCP4650Lohrová JarmilaOK Sparta Praha10:52:00
92309682619KAS4551Nejezchlebová VěraKOB Kamenický Šenov10:53:00
1023072027042TJP4750Ryšavá LubomíraTJ Sokol Troja10:54:00
112302Vacant Vakant10:55:00
122301Vacant Vakant10:56:00
 
 
H10 (23)2,2 km 55 m9 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
124122141934DKP0910Engel AdamOddíl OB Kotlářka11:30:00
224078667965HOR0900Škorpil MarekTJ Jiskra Hořice11:30:31
324148080823DKP1002Machar DanOddíl OB Kotlářka11:30:37
4242152038LBM0909Toman MatějTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:31:25
524222045223SKV1001Štěrba LukášTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:32:46
6242480058880250010Schlei MichaelOLV Steinberg11:36:35
724154411246VLI0902Vilém ŠtěpánSlavia Liberec orienteering11:40:51
8242629190250013Doetsch JulianOLV Steinberg11:43:01
924012143362ROU1000Hrádek VojtěchSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:49:47
1024062134351VLI1002Šebelka JakubSlavia Liberec orienteering11:50:29
112402185318D1100Bader GustavPost SV Dresden11:51:44
122404218782MFP0901Forst AlbertMatfyz Praha11:53:44
1324132113483TAP0903Cichra PatrikKOB Tretra Praha11:59:01
142425865610057P1000Januszewicz MichałAzymut 45 Gdynia12:01:00
152423301515MAS1000Křížek VilémKČT Aš12:02:00
1624092120636TAP0907Kučera TomášKOB Tretra Praha12:03:00
1724202104593VCB0903Minařík JosefOB České Budějovice12:04:00
1824291420795TAP0904Protiva JanKOB Tretra Praha12:05:00
192430301046TAP1100Protiva MikulášKOB Tretra Praha12:06:00
202427232208DOR0905Foršt BrunoOK Dobříš12:07:00
212419887165DKP0914Gregor MarekOddíl OB Kotlářka12:08:00
2224284195LBE1002Kapoun JáchymTJ Lokomotiva Beroun12:09:00
2324182124767DKL0900Pilát JaromírKOB Kladno12:10:00
 
 
H10L (17)3,7 km 70 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
125032090845VLI1201Votava VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteering10:20:00
225122111675TJP1001Pospíšil FilipTJ Sokol Troja10:31:14
325082075694DKP1200Mullis RobertOddíl OB Kotlářka10:33:12
42519704016748D1000Hähnel RonOL-Team Wehrsdorf10:33:21
525142103242ZBM1101Podhrázský TomášSK Žabovřesky Brno10:34:36
625162104594VCB1103Minařík FrantišekOB České Budějovice10:36:01
725022090869LPM1001Šitra ŠimonOK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:39:21
82517301494ONO1001Černý AntonínSKOB Ostrov10:39:37
925092113385VLI1202Bureš KryštofSlavia Liberec orienteering10:44:28
1025134663VLI1111Horáček JáchymSlavia Liberec orienteering10:45:27
1125112127889BZP1002Oliverius FilipBáječné ženy v orientačním běh10:51:00
1225068667518DKP1203Majer DavidOddíl OB Kotlářka10:52:00
1325072109683SLA0900Grisa DominikSKOB Slaný10:53:00
1425204616807TUR1011Bégoc DanyOOB TJ Turnov10:54:00
1525052087720SLA1200Zápotocký TomášSKOB Slaný10:55:00
1625012056238DOK1101Žídek JakubOK Doksy10:56:00
17251829100250014Doetsch TobiasOLV Steinberg10:57:00
 
 
H12 (41)2,7 km 75 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
126192113075VLI0804Heczko ErikSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
226162801037SLA0800Zápotocký JiříSKOB Slaný10:08:14
326238667957TUR0701Drahoňovský TomášOOB TJ Turnov10:08:47
426312092429DKP0816Sedláček PatrikOddíl OB Kotlářka10:09:18
526152126343VLI0702Hyxa JanSlavia Liberec orienteering10:09:37
626362103681ZBM0813Ježek DavidSK Žabovřesky Brno10:11:28
726387210090VIC0713Vlček TomášOB Vizovice10:13:22
826207020417DKP0801Víteček ŠimonOddíl OB Kotlářka10:14:20
926242086467DKP0716Maroušek DominikOddíl OB Kotlářka10:17:00
1026082103736DKP0800Šubrt JáchymOddíl OB Kotlářka10:18:52
112640720277866P7603Krempiński FranekUKS Azymut Pabianice10:22:12
1226128080822DKP0803Machar EdaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:22:44
1326291302784DKP0817Junek MatoušOddíl OB Kotlářka10:24:28
1426348656617ONO0700Donda JakubSKOB Ostrov10:25:09
1526222124795VLI0805Šebelka MatějSlavia Liberec orienteering10:26:17
1626182129245SLA0700Beran FrantišekSKOB Slaný10:28:00
17261449889DKP0818Veljačik JonášOddíl OB Kotlářka10:28:27
1826434352153LD0900Krüger Louis AntoineBerliner Turnerschaft10:31:00
1926357791777SKV0801Turek JakubTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:32:00
2026062126351DKP0717Lacina JanOddíl OB Kotlářka10:33:00
2126178655483VLI0800Habán EduardSlavia Liberec orienteering10:34:00
222639211179838S0700Volkov MaksymSlávia ŽU Žilina10:35:00
232632301495ONO0701Kule OliverSKOB Ostrov10:36:00
2426287208204LTP0702Riby PhilipOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:37:00
25260351438ROU0702Heller JakubSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:38:00
262637301726MAS0801Křížek IvoKČT Aš10:39:00
2726219616SNA0801Doucha TomášTJ START Náchod10:40:00
28264121211121VP0700Murawski RafałHKS Azymut Mochy10:41:00
2926042102699LME0800Skřipský TomášSK Los Mělník10:42:00
3026332026162MAS0800Mála MatyášKČT Aš10:43:00
3126018660353ROU0802Bazinek LukášSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:44:00
3226024379BOR0800Göttlich VítOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:45:00
332642770777731D0800Neumann RasmusSV Lengefeld10:46:00
3426258299VLI0803Přinda JanSlavia Liberec orienteering10:47:00
352605301002ROU0704Hejcman JaroslavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:48:00
3626454191LBE0801Kapoun MatějTJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:49:00
372613Vacant Vakant10:50:00
382607Vacant Vakant10:51:00
392609Vacant Vakant10:52:00
402610Vacant Vakant10:53:00
412611Vacant Vakant10:54:00
 
 
H14 (41)3,7 km 125 m12 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
127322073679ADA0503Strýček JanOOB Spartak Adamov11:30:00
227332061789RBK0606Brosch OndřejSK Radioklub Blansko11:36:53
327148080825DKP0502Šubrt VojtěchOddíl OB Kotlářka11:40:54
427018662349ROU0501Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:41:07
527212086527PGP0502Dlouhý AlešSK Praga11:43:14
627158655464VLI0600Habán OliverSlavia Liberec orienteering11:46:09
7274214198662DP0600Łącki JakubUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria11:46:51
82739706072484D0600Knaup JonasMTV Braunschweig11:47:00
927102060291TUR0505Hoetzel HugoOOB TJ Turnov11:47:04
1027387204501SKV0502Košina TobiášTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:57:35
1127269636SNA0501Doucha MartinTJ START Náchod11:57:45
1227302075670JPV0505Štorek JanOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:59:48
132702438039DOK0602Dolejší JanOK Doksy12:01:00
14272851330CST0601Pelc TadeášOB Strakonice12:02:00
1527132099497KAM0503Milota JakubOK Kamenice12:03:00
162743830140548D0501Hähnel PerOL-Team Wehrsdorf12:04:00
1727118004347VSP0606Meier DavidUSK Praha12:05:00
1827181007532SCP0600Kuc DavidOK Sparta Praha12:06:00
1927272120848DKP0610Koliáš ŠtěpánOddíl OB Kotlářka12:07:00
2027162079496DKP0600Tichý HubertOddíl OB Kotlářka12:08:00
2127128080821DKP0604Machar MatějOddíl OB Kotlářka12:09:00
2227242099522SLA0601Václavík MartinSKOB Slaný12:10:00
23274120514210470002Janšo Jakub KarolKlub OB ATU Košice12:11:00
2427222144110DKL0501Kubáč JosefKOB Kladno12:12:00
2527232129219DKP0607Nekvasil JakubOddíl OB Kotlářka12:13:00
2627362064781OPI0600Sobotka IvoOrientační sporty Písek12:14:00
2727352112721BBM0503Martinkovič ŠimonBETA URSUS Orienteering12:15:00
2827297201205ONO0600Ječmen MatyášSKOB Ostrov12:16:00
2927092102710DCE0500Kándl MatějKOB Dobřichovice12:17:00
3027372085655BBM0502Dvořák JakubBETA URSUS Orienteering12:18:00
31273453694KVS0600Švestka ŠtěpánSKOB Kobra Vsetín12:19:00
3227032143364ROU0503Krátký ŠtěpánSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:20:00
332706301001ROU0504Hejcman JanSKOB Roudnice nad Labem12:21:00
3427457210309LLI0602Hejna ŠtěpánLOK-o Liberec12:22:00
35274021039860030012Neumann PaulTeam Hessen12:23:00
3627442099530SUL0600Kalenský TomášOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem12:24:00
3727202115077DKL0500Pilát BořivojKOB Kladno12:25:00
3827311428940ONO0602Myslík VojtěchSKOB Ostrov12:26:00
392704Vacant Vakant12:27:00
402708Vacant Vakant12:28:00
412707Vacant Vakant12:29:00
 
 
H16 (34)5,6 km 210 m18 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
128148654908DOR0409Petrilák MatoušOK Dobříš10:30:00
228058667514PGP0408Kabát MartinSK Praga10:30:55
3283080406040160001Knoll AntonBielefelder TG10:31:48
428138655420BSO0301Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník Sokolov10:32:51
528112103741DKP0308Mareš AlbertOddíl OB Kotlářka10:35:11
62809682695DKP0310Škácha VítOddíl OB Kotlářka10:35:17
728178631582ONO0403Donda JiříSKOB Ostrov10:37:16
828077210914DKP0309Sedláček JaroslavOddíl OB Kotlářka10:37:48
92832803070442A0400Calvet OliverOLC Währing10:39:30
102829721025069S0011Jurčík TomášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov10:40:40
1128068662293LTP0404Klein MartinOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:41:39
1228158000241RBK0403Fousek VojtěchSK Radioklub Blansko10:41:47
13282614094630030015Raupach BennoTeam Hessen10:42:36
14282814094640030013Niemann MattiTeam Hessen10:49:35
15282380404090300003Muller WiktorUMKS Kwidzyn Polska10:51:45
162822301286RBK0404Hanousek MatějSK Radioklub Blansko10:55:40
1728198667988RBK0402Fousek MatějSK Radioklub Blansko10:58:36
1828182064779OPI0300Sobotka RadimOrientační sporty Písek10:59:49
1928202087716RUZ0400Gregor JáchymTJ Růžená11:01:00
2028122801020RUM0301Novák DanielZOOB Rumburk11:02:00
21282741690269S0012Nosáľ MichalSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:03:00
222833862960832D0420Lange JonasSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:04:00
232816436432CST0401Pelc MatyášOB Strakonice11:05:00
242825812110259D0002Friebe JonasOLA TSV Deggendorf11:06:00
252821426397ZPV0302Karásek MatyášKOB ZPV Prostějov11:07:00
262808682668SCP0400Kuc RadimOK Sparta Praha11:08:00
27283141148669S0010Budiský MatejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:09:00
2828102027041SLA0301Čepička VáclavSKOB Slaný11:10:00
2928347055011LLI0300Hejna HynekLOK-o Liberec11:11:00
3028018659397LLI0404Peterka JakubLOK-o Liberec11:12:00
31282441690469S0013Pravňan VratkoSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:13:00
322802Vacant Vakant11:14:00
332804Vacant Vakant11:15:00
342803Vacant Vakant11:16:00
 
 
H18 (19)7,0 km 260 m17 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
12916700345088D0004Kapischke ArneOK Mark Brandenburg11:00:00
2291880107280240001Geiler TillTeam Thüringen11:00:54
329072060290TUR0110Zabořil VojtěchOOB TJ Turnov11:09:28
429032032132LLI0203Bradáč DavidLOK-o Liberec11:15:10
52913720800871D0101Holfeld AntonUSV TU Dresden11:20:59
62911860648471D0102Klein MarekUSV TU Dresden11:24:18
729142075675JPV0202Štorek DavidOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:25:39
8291721211111VP0200Grobelny AlexHKS Azymut Mochy11:31:00
9291514200060030014Betz EmanuelTeam Hessen11:32:00
1029012032134LLI0102Hořák JaroslavLOK-o Liberec11:33:00
1129108663135BSO0203Lill PetrKOB Baník Sokolov11:34:00
122912439143SLA0200Hrdlička JanSKOB Slaný11:35:00
1329094188SOB0201Janeček OndřejSOBSA11:36:00
142920865609957P0200Porzycz GrzegorzAzymut 45 Gdynia11:37:00
1529212800297DKL0100Postolka JonášKOB Kladno11:38:00
16291973004460030016Heydkamp JannTeam Hessen11:39:00
172905Vacant Vakant11:40:00
182904Vacant Vakant11:41:00
192906Vacant Vakant11:42:00
 
 
H20 (16)8,5 km 320 m21 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
13003860649971D9901Klein CedrikUSV TU Dresden11:20:00
2301472040980030018Holzhauer NiklasTeam Hessen11:25:46
3300872040960030017Holzhauer HendrikTeam Hessen11:33:45
4301072026430030024von Uckro FriedrichTeam Hessen11:40:10
530078663153MOV0004Vavřík TomášSKOB Ostrava11:51:00
63012865088757P0000Ogdowski BartłomiejAzymut 45 Gdynia11:52:00
730062070842ZPV0001Karásek AdamKOB ZPV Prostějov11:53:00
83011717111188D0001Bauer LeonOK Mark Brandenburg11:54:00
930027201191SOB0001Janeček JiříSOBSA11:55:00
1030017207878DOK0103Kubec MichalOK Doksy11:56:00
113009710049969S0009Račko LukášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:57:00
1290842032105LLI0002Bradáč JakubLOK-o Liberec11:58:00
133013136936914P0000Byrczek JanUKS Kometa Gliwice11:59:00
143015888621DKL9900Postolka JáchymKOB Kladno12:00:00
153004Vacant Vakant12:01:00
163005Vacant Vakant12:02:00
 
 
H21E (24)10,4 km 400 m26 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1148270982PHK8200Rollier BaptisteOK 99 Hradec Králové10:40:00
2118628698TUR9003Dragowski KubaOOB TJ Turnov10:40:17
312500290VLI7700Horáček MichalSlavia Liberec orienteering10:43:07
42286444600460001Seppi MarcoCUS Bologna10:43:16
54860643918D9001Kretzschmar MatthiasPost SV Dresden10:46:28
69198545671D8500Kundisch WielandUSV TU Dresden10:47:38
7168086808TUR9100Wolf DanielOOB TJ Turnov10:49:43
82586314460030019Guthier CedricTeam Hessen10:52:59
92860648818D8800Müller PhilippPost SV Dresden10:55:19
102180089252JD9100Goericke MarvinBerliner TSC10:59:55
1123720791088D0005Jensch MarcoOK Mark Brandenburg11:03:41
12172042531ADA8202Matula PetrOOB Spartak Adamov11:05:43
1310301370KPY8600Kohl OndřejSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.11:11:00
1432075669ROU9601Buk MichalSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:12:00
1578660474VLI7707Habán IvoSlavia Liberec orienteering11:13:00
161986402471DP8900Jankowiak PawełTeam 360 °11:14:00
17207104130360001Konst FrodeIL Tyrving11:15:00
1814161520550002Anthony Jamesnereg11:16:00
192496290923D9600Graumann LeoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:17:00
2088660452TUR8900Schulhof JanOOB TJ Turnov11:18:00
2118777198627P8600Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa11:19:00
2215821059371D9300Zelenin AnatolyUSV TU Dresden11:20:00
2313808039071D9001Knitsch SebastianUSV TU Dresden11:21:00
246Vacant Vakant11:22:00
 
 
H21A (48)9,3 km 355 m22 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
13108995876SMR7901Svoboda HonzaSNS Smržovka10:10:00
231068657096DOK0200Synek PetrOK Doksy10:13:41
331158662323LTP0104Bílý JakubOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:18:48
431108656591LLI7502Peterka VojtěchLOK-o Liberec10:20:42
531208656588TUR8406Kořínek JindřichOOB TJ Turnov10:23:46
6311396590380002Ondřej ŠimáčekPCE10:27:53
73149865308323P9001Piłkowski TadeuszOK!Sport Warszawa10:28:28
83137897364DOB8600Ďoubal JanKOB Dobruška10:29:13
931381988888TTR8802Píro MatějOOB Třebíč10:32:18
103117973101Zschaeckel RobinSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:33:07
1131328667513RBK8347Jalový MilanSK Radioklub Blansko10:35:26
123146720276423P7200Krasuski MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa10:35:36
1331218655470SNA7105Doucha JiříTJ START Náchod10:37:05
1431367210306SRK9002Ptáček JiříSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:37:31
153104688312DOK8400Francke JanOK Doksy10:41:00
1631238660460SLA8002Hanák JanSKOB Slaný10:42:00
173119800313971D8100Richter FriedmarUSV TU Dresden10:43:00
1831402017682SRK9802Locker TomášSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:44:00
1931098657097DOK0001Synek AntonínOK Doksy10:45:00
20311472570220001Budaj RadoslavHurrá team10:46:00
21314313926390250005Hinkel GeorgOLV Steinberg10:47:00
2231078662366ROU0001Buk PetrSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:48:00
233144141871423P0000Cwalina KarolOK!Sport Warszawa10:49:00
243130860646171D7301Lenk AndreasUSV TU Dresden10:50:00
2531262102802VLI8700Szenczi GabrielSlavia Liberec orienteering10:51:00
2631332051488ASU8606Šrubař MichalMagnus Orienteering10:52:00
2731027200371DOK7800Synek AntonínOK Doksy10:53:00
283101301695ROU9301Svoboda JakubSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:54:00
2931247205004LIT8204Tůma MartinKOB Litvínov10:55:00
303127840005171D0000Olunczek AndrejUSV TU Dresden10:56:00
3131347209655SRK9509Ptáček MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:57:00
3231297205016LIT8501Lužnický JiříKOB Litvínov10:58:00
33314181706950510004Janischowsky DanielSpVgg Hainsacker10:59:00
343145920167186S8900Vríčan PeterSlávia ZU Žilina11:00:00
35315092000944HP9700Wolowczyk MichalUNTS Warszawa11:01:00
36314786251900510003Janischowsky FabianSpVgg Hainsacker11:02:00
37312277199171D9100Buhler StefanUSV TU Dresden11:03:00
3831058631583ROU8009Duda MiroslavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:04:00
393116301008AOV9401Rohel MarekOOB TJ Baník Ostrava11:05:00
403111910119518D7700Patommel JensPost SV Dresden11:06:00
4131257207341DKL9802Pelikán LukášKOB Kladno11:07:00
4231187200365AOP9501Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační běh Opava11:08:00
43314882354323D8800Graumann BodoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:09:00
4431121425379ROU9202Líbal JakubSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:10:00
453142800083723P9302Mazurkiewicz JakubOK!Sport Warszawa11:11:00
463131515050PHK7107Mašata RomanOK 99 Hradec Králové11:12:00
4731517203451PGP8108Beneš MiroslavSK Praga11:13:00
4831399102886VIC8308Měrka RomanOB Vizovice11:14:00
 
 
H21B (44)7,4 km 315 m19 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1320250221224D9100Cruse FranzSV Robotron Dresden10:40:00
2324691509930030023Lippross YannicTeam Hessen10:42:16
3320452902BOR9006Karvánek MatoušOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:51:02
4324380502970510005Janischowsky LukasSpVgg Hainsacker10:51:47
5323625580030022Steube MichaelTeam Hessen10:54:00
6323755346666P7606Pabich MariaUKS Azymut Pabianice10:54:39
73206416269LPU8811Moravec MarekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:54:51
83222420417KPY7800Pavlíček LubomírSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.10:57:13
93216897349MFP7301Blahuta MarekMatfyz Praha10:59:52
1032311425376CST8902Málek MartinOB Strakonice11:03:11
113235720277966P7600Krempiński PiotrUKS Azymut Pabianice11:03:33
1232282088721LPU9114Lehár AdamOK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:03:43
133225336710PGP9903Ždimera JanSK Praga11:03:55
143248864090458P9800Urbaniak JerzyKs Spójnia Warszawa11:11:00
1532424918069S0003Košut MartinSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:12:00
163239985858569S0001Kuriak JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:13:00
17324488721666P8501Łubis MichałUKS Azymut Pabianice11:14:00
1832172118472VLI9300Novák JanSlavia Liberec orienteering11:15:00
19321451715SLA9702Straka TomášSKOB Slaný11:16:00
2032217207346OOL8700Šnyrch MarekSK Haná orienteering11:17:00
21323373003790030021Schumann LukasTeam Hessen11:18:00
2232454167490490001Karch PeterKlub OB Sokol Pezinok11:19:00
23320121292483GC9100Malý JakubNeregistrovaní - ZOO11:20:00
2432413382972DP9000Krupa ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria11:21:00
2532092070932Schenker MoritzSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:22:00
26323240698669S0002Král AdamSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:23:00
273224222871D9900Knoblauch AlbrechtUSV TU Dresden11:24:00
2832138670469OOL8900Štěpán MarekSK Haná orienteering11:25:00
293220221171D8201Schmotz MartinUSV TU Dresden11:26:00
303230301623DOB8844Zeman JaroslavKOB Dobruška11:27:00
3132128644875TBM8603Kavan TomášKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:28:00
323205494370120001Knotek Kamilbez klubu11:29:00
333208235832Campmany VictorSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:30:00
34323841970530004Szondi AndrásKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S11:31:00
35320372109269QC9200Šunda MarekNeregistrovaní - Šunda11:32:00
363211301125Havránek ŠtěpánNeregistrovaní11:33:00
373234206028469S0004Cuninka JánSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:34:00
38324088631066P8200Pabich TomaszUKS Azymut Pabianice11:35:00
3932298654882KRN8505Rychlý PavelKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov11:36:00
403249301048TAP8400Protiva TomášKOB Tretra Praha11:37:00
413247720596966P0002Kalisiak DawidUKS Azymut Pabianice11:38:00
4232198323322TBM8809Karlík JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:39:00
433210Vacant Vakant11:40:00
443207Vacant Vakant11:41:00
 
 
H35A (36)9,3 km 340 m22 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
13310821111018D8201Bader LeifPost SV Dresden10:20:00
233188662685VLI7300Martan JiříSlavia Liberec orienteering10:31:31
333211984123TUR8407Neumann JosefOOB TJ Turnov10:40:07
433158178320SJC8203Lepšík PetrSportcentrum Jičín10:49:39
533272088726RUZ7500Gregor PetrTJ Růžená10:51:00
633267003022MAS6800Kovář JindřichKČT Aš10:52:00
733148662339SHK8200Souček TomášOK Slavia Hradec Králové10:53:00
833257200904SKV8101Badura VáclavTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:54:00
933202058471VLI7403Šesták MarekSlavia Liberec orienteering10:55:00
103301204177118D8301Richter AlexanderPost SV Dresden10:56:00
1133058128SUL7600Kalenský PavelOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:57:00
12333272050492DP8200Łącki ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria10:58:00
13333481106802JD8000Schwartz TobiasBerliner TSC10:59:00
1433098991644FC7500Všetečka MichalNeregistrovaní ARCH11:00:00
15331149971SMB6401Žitný TomášSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav11:01:00
163335538120370001Hašek JakubHaskovi11:02:00
1733178654898SLA7103Kolář TomášSKOB Slaný11:03:00
1833292061849RBK7111Brosch PetrSK Radioklub Blansko11:04:00
1933161396839SOB6301Choutka JaroslavSOBSA11:05:00
2033068266SMR7902Pesničák JanSNS Smržovka11:06:00
213333842664423P8200Drągowski PiotrOK!Sport Warszawa11:07:00
2233318660453MAS7800Křížek FilipKČT Aš11:08:00
233304900282818D8400Kraemer PeterPost SV Dresden11:09:00
2433302070849ZPV7301Karásek MartinKOB ZPV Prostějov11:10:00
253302209244097C7900Valenčík RadimNeregistrovaní11:11:00
2633242087675DKP7901Ledinský MartinOddíl OB Kotlářka11:12:00
2733288654914KRN8100Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov11:13:00
28333691014700150002Körschgen HagenSkizunft Wiesbaden11:14:00
293308866245419D8000Roessler KarstenSSV Planeta Radebeul11:15:00
303303331503ROU7708Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:16:00
3133222120072VLI8202Trávníček TomášSlavia Liberec orienteering11:17:00
3233191955315DCE5500Procházka AntonínKOB Dobřichovice11:18:00
33330721440603CX7700Bém RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH11:19:00
343323Vacant Vakant11:20:00
353312Vacant Vakant11:21:00
363313Vacant Vakant11:22:00
 
 
H35B (17)6,1 km 275 m18 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1341986676080250011Doetsch JakobOLV Steinberg11:00:00
23420130190038S8000Volkov AlexanderSlávia ŽU Žilina11:07:16
334168662290ONO7200Ševčík PetrSKOB Ostrov11:15:23
434062080914VLI7802Peteráč ZdeněkSlavia Liberec orienteering11:19:00
534052103744LPM7904Šitra VladimírOK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:19:29
6341351234ASU8049Vančura MartinMagnus Orienteering11:20:19
734082042509LPM7805Dvořák PavelOK Lokomotiva Plzeň11:22:15
834128656589ONO6400Hájek JiříSKOB Ostrov11:22:31
934147209469ONO7900Ječmen VladimírSKOB Ostrov11:29:38
103411682634SKV7301Dítko JanTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:31:00
1134012143402ROU8301Hrádek TomášSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:32:00
1234097205034ZBM8202Podhrázský ZbyšekSK Žabovřesky Brno11:33:00
1334023010251KC8200Lischka MartinNeregistrovaní ARCH11:34:00
14341552777MOV7601Sixta MartinSKOB Ostrava11:35:00
1534178018801ASU8101Bubela TomášMagnus Orienteering11:36:00
1634187464855SKV7302Turek JanTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary11:37:00
173403Vacant Vakant11:38:00
 
 
H40A (26)7,0 km 280 m19 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
13506860643419D7901Dittmann RobertSSV Planeta Radebeul11:40:00
235028648666Golinowski PawelPOL ind11:52:01
335077203328SMR7700Hons MišiSNS Smržovka11:59:49
43511830037371D7300Löhning MichaelUSV TU Dresden12:04:21
535087700075CHA7501Pachner PavelOK Chrastava12:08:18
63512232116EKP7500Poborský PetrVŠTJ Ekonom Praha12:11:00
73522777110184D7700Knaup JanMTV Braunschweig12:12:00
835159101108VSP7000Bořánek PetrUSK Praha12:13:00
935167204490SKV7201Vlašímský RobertTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary12:14:00
10352591505732JD7300Adorján PéterBerliner TSC12:15:00
1135092113362VLI7601Bureš MichalSlavia Liberec orienteering12:16:00
12352477032746P7600Biolik GrzegorzTrackcourse12:17:00
1335172073733VIC7700Vlček JiříOB Vizovice12:18:00
1435132113364TJP7802Pospíšil RadekTJ Sokol Troja12:19:00
153510682629KAM7200Milota JanOK Kamenice12:20:00
16352680019793LD7900Krüger RonnyBerliner Turnerschaft12:21:00
1735037122062Braatz FrankSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12:22:00
183521828067859D0001Friebe ChristianOLA TSV Deggendorf12:23:00
19351886324253LD7901Kühschelm LeopoldBerliner Turnerschaft12:24:00
203519212476527S7902Koman MarekFarmaceut Bratislava12:25:00
2135142103282DKL7900Pilát MiroslavKOB Kladno12:26:00
22352321G7600Hill RichardAirienteers12:27:00
23352086486680230002Plesiński MariuszPOL ind12:28:00
243501Vacant Vakant12:29:00
253504Vacant Vakant12:30:00
263505Vacant Vakant12:31:00
 
 
H40B (22)5,4 km 230 m16 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
136082080992VLI7703Vilém StanislavSlavia Liberec orienteering10:50:00
236072118484SLA7002Straka LukášSKOB Slaný10:56:12
336032031351ROU7504Simr PavelSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:59:04
436152109677SLA7100Matoušek MartinSKOB Slaný11:03:58
536122058477VLI7600Ekert VladimírSlavia Liberec orienteering11:04:37
636102113085DCE7400Kándl FilipKOB Dobřichovice11:08:43
736181413717RBK7801Fousek MartinSK Radioklub Blansko11:11:14
8361952017LBM7517Toman OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:17:45
936137300545SLA7500Zápotocký LubošSKOB Slaný11:21:00
1036112109694SLA7601Beran JaroslavSKOB Slaný11:22:00
11362251903SBR7800Good MartinSKOB Bruntál11:23:00
1236092109691SLA7501Hrstka PavelSKOB Slaný11:24:00
1336062103253LPU7517Macek PavelOK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:25:00
1436042109693SLA7600Grisa PetrSKOB Slaný11:26:00
1536028472BOR7512Spejchal PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:27:00
1636012085613ROU7505Černý MichalSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:28:00
1736177203335ASU7848Greschner LubošMagnus Orienteering11:29:00
1836212087685ONO7502Holík JaromírSKOB Ostrov11:30:00
193624230084617S7700Cermak PatrikEkonom Banska Bystrica11:31:00
2036202075671UOL7700Jadviščok LadislavSOB Olomouc11:32:00
213623Vacant Vakant11:33:00
223614Vacant Vakant11:34:00
 
 
H45A (42)7,0 km 265 m20 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
13732811000012H7002Hajdu MartinTipo Orienteering Club11:20:00
2374114218920080001Stene Per OyvindNydalens Skiklub11:21:14
33743866331645D6701Schmiedeberg NilsSV Turbine Neubrandenburg11:22:50
4373572049190310001Stokseth OyvindHalden skiklubb11:26:29
537148656594TUR7201Drahoňovský AlešOOB TJ Turnov11:26:35
6372782508720180004Schmid KurtUlu’s Reisewelt11:26:44
73724434828OPI7402Šafařík IvoOrientační sporty Písek11:28:33
837078241268Bleidorn StefanSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:37:10
93731720277053P7300Błachut IgorTeam 360°11:41:54
1037028536BOR7200Svoboda JanOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:42:44
11371552225PGP7101Drbal JanSK Praga11:42:50
123710301186VLI6901Kruliš PetrSlavia Liberec orienteering11:44:27
1337048534BOR7409Vácha TomášOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:44:30
143725815127132D7120Lange UdoSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:47:09
153738204559666S7300Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus Nitra11:49:00
16373080000260040005Puchegger StephanOJE Wappler11:51:00
17372683030140140002Cherniavsky SergeySRC Peleng11:52:00
1837208670745KVS7301Švestka VítězslavSKOB Kobra Vsetín11:53:00
193717886298PGP6901Kabát JanSK Praga11:54:00
20372880305730040002Srb AlexanderOJE Wappler11:55:00
2137237003021MAS5501Pilař KarelKČT Aš11:56:00
2237112120650RUM7401Novák PetrZOOB Rumburk11:57:00
233713700009971D7000Klose SvenUSV TU Dresden11:58:00
2437088662646Röhner UweSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:59:00
25372983009740160004Knoll ThiesBielefelder TG12:00:00
2637184386430190001Křístek LukášneregROZ12:01:00
273737205067512H7300Szlávik ZoltánTipo Orienteering Club12:02:00
2837199767PGP7405Komín DavidSK Praga12:03:00
293733970040653P7000Krasuski BartłomiejTeam 360°12:04:00
3037162067313VLI7402Severýn OttoSlavia Liberec orienteering12:05:00
313740865768326D6800Finkenstaedt BjörnOLV Potsdam12:06:00
32371253016SOB7001Janeček OndřejSOBSA12:07:00
3337424377990010004Scherrer BennoOLG Chur12:08:00
34370328010123VX7200Zámečník PavelNeregistrovaní ARCH12:09:00
35373472001821VP7302Murawski PiotrHKS Azymut Mochy12:10:00
3637221403416MOV7000Vavřík RenéSKOB Ostrava12:11:00
373739646653PX7200Rütti MatthiasOLG Herzogenbuchsee12:12:00
3837212088168OPI7300Sobotka PetrOrientační sporty Písek12:13:00
393709Vacant Vakant12:14:00
403706Vacant Vakant12:15:00
413736Vacant Vakant12:16:00
423705Vacant Vakant12:17:00
 
 
H45B (30)4,9 km 205 m13 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1381453233TBM6709Gryc JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:30:00
23826553435BBM7101Kunz MartinBETA URSUS Orienteering10:37:52
3382971408990250001Behrendt ClaasOLV Steinberg10:39:30
438219721120DKP7202Novák OldřichOddíl OB Kotlářka10:41:38
538132090836MFP7100Šimša JaromírMatfyz Praha10:42:06
6382752181ONO6701Urbánek LumírSKOB Ostrov10:42:18
7382852344OTK6910Kunz PetrOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice10:43:52
83815899176VLI7400Harazin MartinSlavia Liberec orienteering10:44:27
93824301158SRK7001Locker MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:46:30
1038081418754STB7000Průšek PetrTJ Stadion Nový Bor10:48:10
1138177204986BSO7100Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník Sokolov10:49:29
1238182083369TBM7400Dušek VladimírKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:50:00
1338127781JEN7101Zabořil MichalOB Jenišovice10:56:16
1438102042517TBM6910Kligl VladislavKOS TJ Tesla Brno10:57:38
153806303908LME7000Ždimera ZdeněkSK Los Mělník10:57:50
1638227210242TYN6901Šišma PavelOOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí11:01:00
1738232088211BBM7300Dvořák MilošBETA URSUS Orienteering11:02:00
1838112106749SCP7300Sliva JanOK Sparta Praha11:03:00
193831197024423P7000Marszałek MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa11:04:00
2038208662311VLI7301Meier MilanSlavia Liberec orienteering11:05:00
2138252801035RBK7001Matuška PavelSK Radioklub Blansko11:06:00
2238324513212H6900Dankó IstvánTipo Orienteering Club11:07:00
2338195788TUV7301Hájek JanSOK TJ Turnov11:08:00
24383070122412H7001Molnár AttilaTipo Orienteering Club11:09:00
2538092127852ROU7301Krejčí LadislavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem11:10:00
2638042061860LME7102Izák PavelSK Los Mělník11:11:00
2738333010130280001Kapoun Luděkneregistrovaný 211:12:00
283803Vacant Vakant11:13:00
293802Vacant Vakant11:14:00
303801Vacant Vakant11:15:00
 
 
H50A (49)6,0 km 255 m16 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
139348123400VIC6901Sadílek MartinOB Vizovice11:40:00
239098081067Zschaeckel RaikSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:41:43
3394719653050010001Ruppenthal MarcelOLG Chur11:42:23
439322027924CST6702Pelc VáclavOB Strakonice11:47:12
53902886258DOK6300Hradecký JaroslavOK Doksy11:47:15
639259201746MFP6700Siegl RomanMatfyz Praha11:50:35
73926199000171D6700Lubs AlexanderUSV TU Dresden11:53:32
83945139908029D6600Zelenin AndrejUSG Chemnitz11:55:22
939068513BOR6600Karvánek PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:56:34
10393992010260090001Noiman ZivLev Hasharon Menashe11:58:47
1139172800319SCP6200Veljačik PavelOK Sparta Praha11:59:59
12393868011113D6800Brettschneider UweKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:00:23
13394467081958P6700Urbaniak KrzysztofKs Spójnia Warszawa12:03:19
14394886703622JD6601Olisauskas RaimondasBerliner TSC12:04:41
153904823036624D6600Cruse KaySV Robotron Dresden12:05:05
16394368686842A6600Göschl ErichOLC Währing12:06:10
173915700002657D6500Knitsch WolframPost-SV Chemnitz12:06:21
1839032124770CHA6600Vydra IvanOK Chrastava12:06:31
19392751279LTP6805Bílý PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:06:35
203940800546842A6800Reisenberger RolandOLC Währing12:09:34
21392065111471D6504Drechsel MichaelUSV TU Dresden12:11:00
223931820046613D6601Demmig SvenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:12:00
23394684888880510001Janischowsky KlemensSpVgg Hainsacker12:13:00
2439302451515VIC6808Gola MiroslavOB Vizovice12:14:00
2539187200337LTP6806Pavel PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:15:00
26392421338880290001Halač JaroOutdoor Praha12:16:00
2739377200586SBR6601Sklenář JosefSKOB Bruntál12:17:00
283933720810213D6702Mieske FrankKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin12:18:00
29394113985370250006Raupach PeterOLV Steinberg12:19:00
3039191413715SCP6001Hošek LadislavOK Sparta Praha12:20:00
313916203222671D6400Müller RicoUSV TU Dresden12:21:00
32390130065719D6901Scheuermann JürgenSSV Planeta Radebeul12:22:00
333905682678LLI6900Hejna StanislavLOK-o Liberec12:23:00
343922331179LBE6800Karmazín PavelTJ Lokomotiva Beroun12:24:00
353928232041DCE6100Pavlů JaroslavKOB Dobřichovice12:25:00
363929682114LTP6501Bruner LubošOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice12:26:00
373921232388TUV6802Šritr MartinSOK TJ Turnov12:27:00
3839351418753CST6501Málek MartinOB Strakonice12:28:00
393949139906229D6500Rossberg VeitUSG Chemnitz12:29:00
4039508402BOR6701Beránek PetrOK Jiskra Nový Bor12:30:00
413923301374KPY5701Dobeš VáclavSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.12:31:00
423912Vacant Vakant12:32:00
433910Vacant Vakant12:33:00
443911Vacant Vakant12:34:00
453913Vacant Vakant12:35:00
463914Vacant Vakant12:36:00
473942Vacant Vakant12:37:00
483907Vacant Vakant12:38:00
493908Vacant Vakant12:39:00
 
 
H50B (18)4,6 km 215 m14 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
14013980377BBM6508Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS Orienteering10:50:00
2402040694217S1401Nemec JurajEkonom Banska Bystrica11:04:47
340011416365STB6601Kubec PavelTJ Stadion Nový Bor11:08:17
440111409878LBM6113Korpas JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno11:11:19
54010682631KAS6900Eichler PetrKOB Kamenický Šenov11:13:10
640122075678JPV6505Štorek PetrOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:14:03
740091413331PHK6504Melichar IgorOK 99 Hradec Králové11:16:18
8401840695417S6400Ščehovič RomanEkonom Banska Bystrica11:21:00
9400552894KNC6602Votava PetrSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.11:22:00
10400649646DKL6600Beneš JanKOB Kladno11:23:00
11402186646200530003Lovas ZoltánKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S11:24:00
124015553436BBM6300Patočka PetrBETA URSUS Orienteering11:25:00
1340022060272LPU6504Procházka RadekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:26:00
144004301152VLI6900Řezáč PavelSlavia Liberec orienteering11:27:00
15401669210526D6900Bringezu DirkOLV Potsdam11:28:00
164007899153LTP6710Kovář BorisOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:29:00
174014352344JPV6800Pelikán DanielOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:30:00
184008301281TBM6801Mika LadislavKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:31:00
 
 
H55 (36)5,4 km 210 m15 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
141067630319BOR6302Krejčí JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:10:00
2413620686540140005Herashchenko ValerijSRC Peleng11:14:40
34101416828TJN6301Schindler JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.11:21:13
441247210876TZL6401Vrubel KarelSKOB Zlín11:25:24
54122817066371D6300Nieke HagenUSV TU Dresden11:25:25
64104196113819D6100Zimmermann GerdSSV Planeta Radebeul11:30:40
7413013930904HP6300Wolowczyk MarekUNTS Warszawa11:31:55
84133141496588D0002Jensch FredOK Mark Brandenburg11:32:45
94120682108JEN6201Švarc JiříOB Jenišovice11:37:45
10413541674739S6401Kniebugl AntonKOBRA Bratislava11:38:48
11412364091513D6400Käding BerndKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11:39:49
124132809106123D6100Graumann BerndESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:39:58
134102860647919D0001Wiedenfeld FrankSSV Planeta Radebeul11:41:00
1441278006112JPV6112Jeřábek LubošOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:42:00
15411862061771D6200Buhler Gerhard-MichaelUSV TU Dresden11:43:00
1641151418752MFP6301Forst LiborMatfyz Praha11:44:00
1741259998666JPV6217Chmelař MiroslavOddíl OS SK Prostějov11:45:00
184131209237769S0014Šimeček JozefSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov11:46:00
1941167205033LTP6102Kovář KarelOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:47:00
2041212113100PEN6200Vydra PavelOK RECO Sport11:48:00
214128204560988D0003Kapischke AndreasOK Mark Brandenburg11:49:00
224137866484057P6100Porzycz JerzyAzymut 45 Gdynia11:50:00
2341142067342JEN6101Mareš HynekOB Jenišovice11:51:00
2441032020717LME6300Šimek MiroslavSK Los Mělník11:52:00
254126231248ZPV5706Jaroš VojtěchKOB ZPV Prostějov11:53:00
2641088490BOR6400Doškář BorisOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:54:00
27413420514370470001Janšo KarolKlub OB ATU Košice11:55:00
28410721482210200002Šťastný PavelNeregistr02011:56:00
294117411583TUV6304Mellan MartinSOK TJ Turnov11:57:00
304129735359D0004Roessler UdoOLA TSV Deggendorf11:58:00
3141052092413LLI6301Melichar JaromírLOK-o Liberec11:59:00
324111Vacant Vakant12:00:00
334109Vacant Vakant12:01:00
344110Vacant Vakant12:02:00
354112Vacant Vakant12:03:00
364113Vacant Vakant12:04:00
 
 
H60 (36)4,2 km 165 m10 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
142128670484HOR5700Škorpil MartinTJ Jiskra Hořice10:00:00
242078670777TJN5549Kunc RadovanOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:00:50
342208656692MLA5801Milota JosefMLOK Mariánské Lázně10:04:47
442278276STE5902Neumann JaroslavSK SKI-OB Šternberk10:09:12
5423486385880180003Aeschlimann UluUlu’s Reisewelt10:10:29
6423688722223P5900Drągowski RobertOK!Sport Warszawa10:13:36
74229720163754R5701Krylov BorisPionerSK10:17:17
84233205512254R5600Solovev MikhailPionerSK10:23:20
942242049558OOP5803Ryšavý JiříTJ Opava10:24:32
10421649500OLP5502John VladimírPSK Olymp Praha10:25:21
1142112102525PHK5701Běhoun PavelOK 99 Hradec Králové10:26:33
124201704095924D5900Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron Dresden10:27:03
1342198222225SCP5900Kavka JiříOK Sparta Praha10:29:13
14423182409563PX5600Howald MartinOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:31:00
1542232085575SJI5901Zeman JaroslavOK Jihlava10:32:00
1642158220TUR5803Konopáč JiříOOB TJ Turnov10:33:00
174206862998818D5800Kraemer WernerPost SV Dresden10:34:00
18423020036910180007Kohler HansUlu’s Reisewelt10:35:00
1942102080933KCK5701Flašar JanKOB Český Krumlov10:36:00
204204110605524D5500Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldSV Robotron Dresden10:37:00
2142177207870SCP5500Jahn PavelOK Sparta Praha10:38:00
22421849370OLP5701Knotek KamilPSK Olymp Praha10:39:00
2342132067253LPM5402Pech JiříOK Lokomotiva Plzeň10:40:00
2442052056301TJN5602Horák PetrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:41:00
254228866245082D5900Kretzschmar FrankOLV Weimar10:42:00
264214235871D5800Schmutterer PeterUSV TU Dresden10:43:00
274226682075UOL5600Janošík ZdeněkSOB Olomouc10:44:00
2842258812RBK5719Jalový JaroslavSK Radioklub Blansko10:45:00
2942222133920CST5601Muchl VladimírOB Strakonice10:46:00
304237230050154R5700Miroshnichenko ViktorPionerSK10:47:00
3142029200530STH5501Junek PetrSK Studenec10:48:00
324235230005057P5500Movko SergeiAzymut 45 Gdynia10:49:00
33423286530260180006Frey BeatUlu’s Reisewelt10:50:00
3442211006613VIC5902Kršák KarelOB Vizovice10:51:00
354203416833TJN5101Böhm KarelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:52:00
364208Vacant Vakant10:53:00
 
 
H65 (47)3,8 km 150 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
143271302773VLI5101Přinda OldřichSlavia Liberec orienteering10:20:00
243149201066VLI5301Škoda PřemekSlavia Liberec orienteering10:21:58
343219005174VLI5201Hickethier ManfredSlavia Liberec orienteering10:24:03
44315750190171D4000Conrad HelmutUSV TU Dresden10:30:14
5434152774MOV5201Juřeník JosefSKOB Ostrava10:30:19
6432651105LPU5101Knap JanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:31:33
74308830195119D0002Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul10:31:50
843179260LPU5201Farář VáclavOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:32:00
94344811611726A5400Hones SeppHSV Ried10:32:45
1043392106888KRN5401Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov10:32:53
11434333424445N5200Fadum OivindBotne SK10:36:11
124301860645319D5300Tonn KonradSSV Planeta Radebeul10:37:09
1343288101111TUV4601Gurka JiříSOK TJ Turnov10:37:42
1443332085582CET5002Čípa JiříTJ Loko Česká Třebová10:39:00
154312361986VLI4901Karmazín PetrSlavia Liberec orienteering10:39:05
1643318662674TZL5102Jelínek VítSKOB Zlín10:42:09
17434580022003PX5300Josi UrsOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:42:17
18434686626480100001Kivikas ArvoIlves10:45:12
1943367209359PBM5303Robotka LiborTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská10:46:23
2043292096242VRL5002Farář JaroslavOOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:47:23
21433049416OOP5302Rychlý MilošTJ Opava10:47:53
2243252080998VLI5000Horáček MiroslavSlavia Liberec orienteering10:49:55
2343408135135SPR5100Pilc OldřichSK SKI - SPORT Praděd10:51:00
2443237886DKL5202Chotětický VáclavKOB Kladno10:52:00
2543137210121DCE5400Jaroš VladimírKOB Dobřichovice10:53:00
2643488466273PX5100Schoepf ThomasOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:54:00
2743168444519RUM5001Babický TomášZOOB Rumburk10:55:00
284320232091PGP5103Jelínek MartinSK Praga10:56:00
294310250020BOR5004Rančák JosefOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:57:00
3043249257LPU5206Třasák MilanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:58:00
314311500289SCP5200Přeček ZdeněkOK Sparta Praha10:59:00
3243372113090BBM5300Ptáček LadislavBETA URSUS Orienteering11:00:00
334347205510112R0001Arsentiev ViktorOK Kaliningrad11:01:00
344309648843D5000Ender VolkerHSG Turbine Zittau11:02:00
3543357887MAS5400Chotětický JanKČT Aš11:03:00
3643347510216BBM5100Denemarek OldřichBETA URSUS Orienteering11:04:00
37433852440UOL5101Jadviščok LadislavSOB Olomouc11:05:00
38434222289324P5100Wysocki AndrzejSlask O-Team11:06:00
3943032112867Weiner GeorgeOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice11:07:00
4043496645KBP4500Valter PetrKBP Praha11:08:00
4143222032164LPU5102Sáňka BedřichOK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:09:00
42433252473UOL5402Bednář JanSOB Olomouc11:10:00
4343191511127TUR5102Provazník JiříOOB TJ Turnov11:11:00
444305Vacant Vakant11:12:00
454306Vacant Vakant11:13:00
464307Vacant Vakant11:14:00
474304Vacant Vakant11:15:00
 
 
H70 (22)3,4 km 140 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1440651994PZR4417Pospíšil JaromírUNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou11:10:00
24404206124918D0001Genderjahn LudwigPost SV Dresden11:19:57
344148861TJP4900Peterka FrantišekTJ Sokol Troja11:22:06
444138644556TUR4801Jakubec JindřichOOB TJ Turnov11:23:16
5442550191323D4300Frenzel MichaelESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide11:25:30
644088323TUV4701Pospíšil JiříSOK TJ Turnov11:36:46
74422148091317A4800Böhm EduardASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf11:41:00
844168806SLA4700Švec ZdeněkSKOB Slaný11:42:00
944187890DCH4701Jirásek JaroslavRadioelektronika Cheb11:43:00
1044219798SRK4702Hrobař RudolfSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:44:00
1144208656614VBM4806Dokoupil VladimírVSK Mendelu Brno11:45:00
12442414018010180001Siegenthaler FritzUlu’s Reisewelt11:46:00
1344098805LBE4600Nosál StanislavTJ Lokomotiva Beroun11:47:00
1444171403427TJP4700Ryšavý VítTJ Sokol Troja11:48:00
154410682613KAS4600Nejezchleba JiříKOB Kamenický Šenov11:49:00
16442335135317N4600Kocbach LadislavBergens TF11:50:00
1744198674KSH4801Fiala MilošOB Kašperské Hory11:51:00
18441151274TUR4600Dvořák JaromírOOB TJ Turnov11:52:00
1944032222222Müller RainerUSV TU Dresden11:53:00
2044072103786KPY4600Duda FrantišekSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.11:54:00
2144128320135TBM4907Procházka JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:55:00
224401Vacant Vakant11:56:00
 
 
H75 (13)3,2 km 100 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
1450853267FSP4300Čadil JanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah10:40:00
245108657099MLA4401Fišák JanMLOK Mariánské Lázně10:47:01
345098338383SJC3601Havlík JaroslavSportcentrum Jičín10:50:18
4451251611MLA4201Sklenář JanMLOK Mariánské Lázně10:54:54
54502205614PUL4200Novotný FrantišekOOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.10:55:47
64514827064445N4400Trolsrud ThorolfBotne SK10:59:34
745072083416TBM4231Dufek JanKOS TJ Tesla Brno11:07:00
84506301171DCE4401Paul JosefKOB Dobřichovice11:11:00
945032090863BOR4001Úlehla ZdeněkOK Jiskra Nový Bor11:12:00
1045119200531SJH4201Gřunděl IvanSJH Jindřichův Hradec11:13:00
11451343570032D4020Lange HorstSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:14:00
124504Vacant Vakant11:15:00
134505Vakant Vakant11:16:00
 
 
H80 (5)3,2 km 100 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
146012090839BOR3600Křtěnský JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:10:00
24605204392815C2600Kempf AdolfKTV Altdtorf10:41:00
34606808060639L3800Andris KalninsRIGA SENIORS10:42:00
446038426BOR3800Venuš JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:43:00
546084131BOR3900Beránek MiroslavOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:44:00
 
 
HDR (75)3,7 km 70 m8 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
15098301135Hájková NoraNeregistrovaní10:00:00
25084331238LBE1150Uhlířová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:00:00
3509651268DOR1350Forštová LindaOK Dobříš10:00:00
450587938Drbohlav MarekNeregistrovaní10:00:00
550832102698LME1001Skřipský VojtěchSK Los Mělník10:00:00
6509152461UOL1400Bednář RichardSOB Olomouc10:00:00
750937869DCE1250Štrossová KarolínaKOB Dobřichovice10:00:00
85078218788LBE0950Uhlířová MarieTJ Lokomotiva Beroun10:00:00
950854187Pospíšil JakubBáječné ženy v orientačním běh10:00:00
105027538150370002Hašek MatějHaskovi10:00:00
1150268291VLI0650Harazinová ZuzanaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
1250142073729ADA1001Procházka FerdinandOOB Spartak Adamov10:00:00
13502428012871VD1050Moraweck HannahSG Zittau Süd10:00:00
1450252135181VLI0850Harazinová TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
15501520789623LD1450Krüger Náya LiviaBerliner Turnerschaft10:00:00
165018410769DOB0850Michalíková SáraKOB Dobruška10:00:00
1750214402216VLI1255Harazinová KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
185016301065SKV1251Vlašímská AnnaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:00:00
19509251142Van Dongen AnnemiekOddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
20101049Vacant Vakant10:00:00
21101050Vacant Vakant10:00:00
22101030301012Adorján Dominikneregistrovaný 210:00:00
23101048Vacant Vakant10:00:00
24101051Vacant Vakant10:00:00
25101054Vacant Vakant10:00:00
26101055Vacant Vakant10:00:00
27101052Vacant Vakant10:00:00
28101053Vacant Vakant10:00:00
295064301079Ramachová MichaelaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
305063503389Seppi MatteoNER10:00:00
3150861407425Van Dongen TimOddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
325088780209GER84DKnaupová AnnaMTV Braunschweig10:00:00
335066301076Robotková TerezaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
3450752118504LME1400Šimek PřemyslSK Los Mělník10:00:00
3550742106742JHB1051Slavíčková JulieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:00:00
3650672127604ABM0702Dvořák DavidKOB ALFA Brno10:00:00
375073301056Karafiát DominikNeregistrovaní10:00:00
3850044155440310003Stokseth TroyHalden skiklubb10:00:00
3950322099514ROU1150Dobiášová EliškaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
4050422117701BBM1050Hájková KláraBETA URSUS Orienteering10:00:00
415034219273BBM1550Krejčiříková KamilaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:00:00
4250332099506ROU1101Dobiáš JaromírSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
4350522117702BBM1401Hájek JanBETA URSUS Orienteering10:00:00
4450553010450050001Podhrázský DavidMaláči10:00:00
4550543612772JD1150Adorján Vera LotteBerliner TSC10:00:00
46505152015RBK1401Jalový KryštofSK Radioklub Blansko10:00:00
4750502122241LPU1104Macek DanOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:00:00
4850363010754FC1050Všetečková DoraNeregistrovaní ARCH10:00:00
4950413010574FC1250Všetečková StelaNeregistrovaní ARCH10:00:00
50503820639097C1250Valenčíkovi Helena a MartinNeregistrovaní10:00:00
515037438033SLA1101Kunst MiroslavSKOB Slaný10:00:00
525040886824KRN1500Rychlý JakubKOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov10:00:00
5350312134302ROU1250Bradáčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
5450292116477BBM1150Krejčiříková ZuzanaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:00:00
55503972026843PX1200Wespi MatsOLG Herzogenbuchsee10:00:00
5650354686JHB1352Brychtová LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:00:00
57505310005140080003Oskar SteneNydalens Skiklub10:00:00
585007301003ROU1251Hejcmanová AmálieSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
59500388721857P1001Januszewicz JanAzymut 45 Gdynia10:00:00
60500951915SBR1250Good MarieSKOB Bruntál10:00:00
6150082102789PDY1101Šiler ŠtěpánBěhej Poděbrady10:00:00
625002808769S0021Stehlík JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov10:00:00
6350952129251DKP1055Lacinová ZuzanaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
645005301069LME1200Vošlajer ZdeněkSK Los Mělník10:00:00
655001213306669S0022Stehlík ŠimonSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov10:00:00
6650063010710260002Votava JanDSVJ10:00:00
675043301055BZP1550Svítilová VeronikaBáječné ženy v orientačním běh10:00:00
685048203729571D1150Löhning LisaUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
6950499201329SLA1100Hanák KryštofSKOB Slaný10:00:00
7050453010600120003Knotková Viktoriebez klubu10:00:00
7150478269TJN1150Honsová MagdaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.10:00:00
72502851663DKP1158Gregorová MagdalenaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
735010980373RBK1150Jalová KristýnaSK Radioklub Blansko10:00:00
7450462118939SKV1151Turková KláraTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:00:00
755056416316DCE1850Zeman AnnabelKOB Dobřichovice10:00:00
 
 
P (66)2,8 km 75 m9 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
16050301067Ramachová MagdaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
260582081357Ilona MonikaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
360667050104Hachnel BeritOL-Team Wehrsdorf10:00:00
46065863086026A5650Haider AnnaHSV Ried10:00:00
510102149805Musílková JanaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
61010222103798Slavíček VáclavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:00:00
760562127555Pavel LiborNeregistrovaní10:00:00
81010152113394DOR7452Baštová JanaOK Dobříš10:00:00
960437951Drbohlav MirekNeregistrovaní10:00:00
106070301129Hájková StanislavaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
116042301037Paulů TadeášNeregistrovaní10:00:00
1260692127871Nováková JuditaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
1360487209368PBM5451Robotková LenkaTJ Spartak 1. Brněnská10:00:00
1460628662370ROU7601Hančlovi Martin+SKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
156071301016Bégoc RonanNeregistrovaní10:00:00
1660472061777Davidová JanaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
171010247203456Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
18101042Vacant Vakant10:00:00
19101043Vacant Vakant10:00:00
20101040Vacant Vakant10:00:00
21101041Vacant Vakant10:00:00
22101046Vacant Vakant10:00:00
23101047Vacant Vakant10:00:00
24101044Vacant Vakant10:00:00
25101045Vacant Vakant10:00:00
26101029301010Havlas JakubNeregistrovaní10:00:00
27101035301074Robotková NaděždaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
2810102651218Čermák LáďaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
29101027331664Šestáková BarboraNeregistrovaní10:00:00
30101038Vacant Vakant10:00:00
31101039Vacant Vakant10:00:00
32101036Vacant Vakant10:00:00
33101037Vacant Vakant10:00:00
3460377207363SLA1051Svobodová NelaSKOB Slaný10:00:00
3560367205003TUR8153Omová MichaelaOOB TJ Turnov10:00:00
3660239271LPU1Vörösová MarkétaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:00:00
3760303010510060001Skopal DavidTBM10:00:00
3860312087717ADA6701Strýček JiříOOB Spartak Adamov10:00:00
3960344371BOR0600Svoboda MatějOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:00:00
406039434808DOK6700Dolejší MilošOK Doksy10:00:00
4160322134264ONO7552Holíková IlonaSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
426029301524LCV4550Zenkerová MilušeTJ Lokomotiva Chomutov10:00:00
4360287207873LTP0202Riby ThomasOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice10:00:00
446027754075466S7650Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus Nitra10:00:00
4560262111809RBK7474Matušková KateřinaSK Radioklub Blansko10:00:00
466021515052SLA0504Beran ŠimonSKOB Slaný10:00:00
47602453291BBM7750Hájková MichaelaBETA URSUS Orienteering10:00:00
48602553444JHB8452Korberová LenkaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod10:00:00
496022218824D9350Cruse SinaSV Robotron Dresden10:00:00
5060332053504DOK7650Synková ŠárkaOK Doksy10:00:00
5160168245050RUM5151Nedvídková JitkaZOOB Rumburk10:00:00
526078411503VSP0851Hejnová BarboraUSK Praha10:00:00
5360104201LME7451Berchová KateřinaSK Los Mělník10:00:00
5460172103245OTK5250Volencová IvanaOOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice10:00:00
55601172049966KC2223Štěpánová JarmilaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
5660827955DOR0850Forstereviczová JulieOK Dobříš10:00:00
5760152075674SBR0501Vlach TimikSKOB Bruntál10:00:00
58601220959566KC2222Štěpánová MichaelaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
5960082127529RBK7851Šujanová KateřinaSK Radioklub Blansko10:00:00
6060052091593SBR0550Good EliškaSKOB Bruntál10:00:00
6160202118940SKV7852Turková MartinaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:00:00
6260072095975ROU0603Coufal KryštofSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
6360032053505DOK0851Neumannová CarlaOK Doksy10:00:00
6460753010140280002Kapounová Ivananeregistrovaný 210:00:00
656002361974ABM6502Obrátil MiroslavKOB ALFA Brno10:00:00
6660047207861VLI7757Habánová AnnaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
 
 
T3 (91)3,1 km 130 m9 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
17093Vacant Vakant10:00:00
27092Vacant Vakant10:00:00
37094Vacant Vakant10:00:00
47090Vacant Vakant10:00:00
57089Vacant Vakant10:00:00
67061Vacant Vakant10:00:00
77063Vacant Vakant10:00:00
87062Vacant Vakant10:00:00
97064Vacant Vakant10:00:00
107060Vacant Vakant10:00:00
117059Vacant Vakant10:00:00
1270782300034Arsentjeva ElenaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
137077Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
147079Vacant Vakant10:00:00
1570887060607Bengtsson KarinVisborgs OK10:00:00
1670877722401Kindermann MikeOL-Team Wehrsdorf10:00:00
177082Vacant Vakant10:00:00
187095Vacant Vakant10:00:00
197100Vacant Vakant10:00:00
207096Vacant Vakant10:00:00
217081Vacant Vakant10:00:00
227080Vacant Vakant10:00:00
237055Vacant Vakant10:00:00
247070Vacant Vakant10:00:00
257069Vacant Vakant10:00:00
267065Vacant Vakant10:00:00
277067Vacant Vakant10:00:00
287066Vacant Vakant10:00:00
297068Vacant Vakant10:00:00
301010332091739Nieman MarieNeregistrovaní10:00:00
311010342111487Nieman GrittaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
32101028301009Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava10:00:00
338094303919STB7399Kubecová JanaTJ Stadion Nový Bor10:00:00
34101020301024Láčiková Sabinaneregistrovaný10:00:00
357057Vacant Vakant10:00:00
367056Vacant Vakant10:00:00
377058Vacant Vakant10:00:00
387054Vacant Vakant10:00:00
397053Vacant Vakant10:00:00
407073Vacant Vakant10:00:00
417075Vacant Vakant10:00:00
427074Vacant Vakant10:00:00
437076Vacant Vakant10:00:00
447072Vacant Vakant10:00:00
457071Vacant Vakant10:00:00
467083Vacant Vakant10:00:00
4770452102677ONO7752Dondová KateřinaSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
4870473390172JD7200Polgar ErikaBerliner TSC10:00:00
4970432102676ONO7600Donda JiříSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
507036515197DKL0150Horychová ZuzanaKOB Kladno10:00:00
5170442116475VIC9101Jurčák TomášOB Vizovice10:00:00
527046301420ONO8050Ječmenová VěraSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
5370392120071TUV7051Válková MartinaSOK TJ Turnov10:00:00
5470412103709ONO7650Ševčíková OlgaSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
55703752183ONO0200Ševčík DanielSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
5670422083364ONO0453Břečková BarboraSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
577038232201ONO0302Barda TomášSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
5870352025346MOV7450Vavříková IvetaSKOB Ostrava10:00:00
597034775090013D6701Grassow ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:00:00
6070332109679SLA7850Fuxová KateřinaSKOB Slaný10:00:00
61703221351668RC7300Paulů RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH10:00:00
627031440404DLT0151Reisingerová EliškaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice10:00:00
637030410731SBR7750Vlachová DitaSKOB Bruntál10:00:00
647029232117RBK8355Jalová MartinaSK Radioklub Blansko10:00:00
6570288660918ONO0301Oncirk JanSKOB Ostrov10:00:00
66702749640DKL0050Benešová HanaKOB Kladno10:00:00
677026440490DLT6151Leníková JanaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice10:00:00
6870252127581VLI7851Šebelková ŠtěpánkaSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
6970402060204LLI7550Bradáčová MarieLOK-o Liberec10:00:00
7071005411604VSP0408Hejna ViktorUSK Praha10:00:00
71701321311970540001Svítil PetrPetSvi10:00:00
7271004411602VSP0407Hejna IgorUSK Praha10:00:00
7371003411502VSP7354Hejnová MartinaUSK Praha10:00:00
74702051738SKV7952Savičová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:00:00
7570172112761CST8351Málková ŠárkaOB Strakonice10:00:00
7670851413339LDC8901Havel MichalKOB Děčín10:00:00
777084Vacant Vakant10:00:00
78705249857CHT6460Kučerová VladimíraOOB SK Chrast10:00:00
79701621036790550001Fukalova Martinanereg10:00:00
80710082073745DOR0658Forštová EmaOK Dobříš10:00:00
8170092095921ROU7552Coufalová MonikaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
827010301007ROU7450Hejcmanová PavlaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
8370072095958ROU7400Coufal MarekSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
8470248448BOR6752Gottlichová JitkaOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:00:00
8570088416BOR7151Svobodová LucieOK Jiskra Nový Bor10:00:00
86700621067350260001Votava DavidDSVJ10:00:00
877005232136AOV7051Fukalová RadmilaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava10:00:00
8870122064050330001Jelínková ZuzanaKOB Choceň10:00:00
89710022111754DKP7952Lacinová HankaOddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
90700188850270001Chmelařová BlankaPéčkaři10:00:00
917003167062857D6750Knitsch BeatePost-SV Chemnitz10:00:00
 
 
T6 (90)6,2 km 260 m15 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
19065Vacant Vakant10:00:00
29041Vacant Vakant10:00:00
39089Vacant Vakant10:00:00
49092Vacant Vakant10:00:00
59086Vacant Vakant10:00:00
691001Vacant Vakant10:00:00
79043Vacant Vakant10:00:00
89044Vacant Vakant10:00:00
99046Vacant Vakant10:00:00
1090408657685Distler CarlBerliner TSC10:00:00
119045Vacant Vakant10:00:00
129095Vacant Vakant10:00:00
139096Vacant Vakant10:00:00
149083Vacant Vakant10:00:00
159070Vacant Vakant10:00:00
169071Vacant Vakant10:00:00
179093Vacant Vakant10:00:00
189097Vacant Vakant10:00:00
199098Vacant Vakant10:00:00
209100Vacant Vakant10:00:00
219094Vacant Vakant10:00:00
229099Vacant Vakant10:00:00
239038Vacant Vakant10:00:00
2491002Vacant Vakant10:00:00
259051Vacant Vakant10:00:00
269056Vacant Vakant10:00:00
279061Vacant Vakant10:00:00
289062Vacant Vakant10:00:00
299048Vacant Vakant10:00:00
309052Vacant Vakant10:00:00
319053Vacant Vakant10:00:00
329055Vacant Vakant10:00:00
339049Vacant Vakant10:00:00
349054Vacant Vakant10:00:00
359031Vacant Vakant10:00:00
369036Vacant Vakant10:00:00
379030Vacant Vakant10:00:00
389032Vacant Vakant10:00:00
399033Vacant Vakant10:00:00
409034Vacant Vakant10:00:00
419063Vacant Vakant10:00:00
429064Vacant Vakant10:00:00
439058Vacant Vakant10:00:00
449060591019Leibiger JensPost SV Dresden10:00:00
4590577847Ender FrankaHSG Turbine Zittau10:00:00
4690224114331VD8650Moraweck KarolinSG Zittau Süd10:00:00
47902321032500340001Pangrácová AnnaSK SKIVELO10:00:00
4890214114391VD8300Moraweck SebastianSG Zittau Süd10:00:00
499100753572VSP6507Semík JanUSK Praha10:00:00
50902649864ADA7512Procházka JiříOOB Spartak Adamov10:00:00
5190047300188ZBM7202Ježek PetrSK Žabovřesky Brno10:00:00
529003232429LOV7101Žebrák Zbyněklepus.cz10:00:00
539007981918D7500Müller MarkoPost SV Dresden10:00:00
5490019102143TAP7801Pompach PetrKOB Tretra Praha10:00:00
55900586679600400001Klíma KamilSK Olympia Praha SPS10:00:00
56900680288040410001Pangrácová MarieČeský svaz neslyšících sportov10:00:00
579014886815SMR6200Svoboda IvanSNS Smržovka10:00:00
58901586679860020002Vaněk TomášCZAR10:00:00
59901989101313D8900Boeck SaschaKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin10:00:00
6090172067886SOB8851Randíková MagdalénaSOBSA10:00:00
6190187209786SOB8703Randík JanSOBSA10:00:00
6290162011824SMR8402Svoboda MichalSNS Smržovka10:00:00
63910052023957ROU0103Pohořalý HugoSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
64910062023951ROU6850Pohořalá KarolínaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
659100451134SUL7853Kalenská LenkaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:00:00
669020442867TAP7201Jirous JiříKOB Tretra Praha10:00:00
679024434598LLI7201Bradáč StanislavLOK-o Liberec10:00:00
6890118073MFP7000Halíř RadimMatfyz Praha10:00:00
699080Vacant Vakant10:00:00
709074Vacant Vakant10:00:00
719079Vacant Vakant10:00:00
729081Vacant Vakant10:00:00
739082Vacant Vakant10:00:00
749068Vacant Vakant10:00:00
759072Vacant Vakant10:00:00
769073Vacant Vakant10:00:00
779067Vacant Vakant10:00:00
789069Vacant Vakant10:00:00
799066Vacant Vakant10:00:00
80710077952DOR0509Forsterevicz OndřejOK Dobříš10:00:00
8191014236022DOR7501Foršt JakubOK Dobříš10:00:00
8290082080849KVS8550Muchová BarboraSKOB Kobra Vsetín10:00:00
8390129102561VLI8051Mokrá JulieSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
8490132058479VLI7501Mokrý PavelSlavia Liberec orienteering10:00:00
8590282061825Černý JanNeregistrovaní10:00:00
869075Vacant Vakant10:00:00
879076Vacant Vakant10:00:00
889078Vacant Vakant10:00:00
8990298700CHT6655Bulvová HanaOOB SK Chrast10:00:00
9090778142SUL5701Linka VladislavOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:00:00
 
 
T4 (84)4,2 km 160 m11 C
NoStnoSIRegName/JménoClub/OddílStart
18049Vacant Vakant10:00:00
28048Vacant Vakant10:00:00
38070219240Novotná BarboraNER10:00:00
48087Vacant Vakant10:00:00
58086Vacant Vakant10:00:00
68042Vacant Vakant10:00:00
78041Vacant Vakant10:00:00
88047Vacant Vakant10:00:00
98051Vacant Vakant10:00:00
108052Vacant Vakant10:00:00
1180982055102Arsentjeva DarjaNER10:00:00
128077Vacant Vakant10:00:00
138076Vacant Vakant10:00:00
148074Vacant Vakant10:00:00
158072Vacant Vakant10:00:00
168071Vacant Vakant10:00:00
178097Vacant Vakant10:00:00
188100Vacant Vakant10:00:00
198095Vacant Vakant10:00:00
208075Vacant Vakant10:00:00
218096Vacant Vakant10:00:00
228056Vacant Vakant10:00:00
238055Vacant Vakant10:00:00
248057Vacant Vakant10:00:00
258067Vacant Vakant10:00:00
268062Vacant Vakant10:00:00
278059Vacant Vakant10:00:00
281010117945000pokus2 pokus2Oddíl OB Kotlářka10:00:00
298060Vacant Vakant10:00:00
308058Vacant Vakant10:00:00
318061Vacant Vakant10:00:00
328068Vacant Vakant10:00:00
338045Vacant Vakant10:00:00
348044Vacant Vakant10:00:00
358046Vacant Vakant10:00:00
368040Vacant Vakant10:00:00
378043Vacant Vakant10:00:00
388066Vacant Vakant10:00:00
398069Vacant Vakant10:00:00
408063Vacant Vakant10:00:00
418065Vacant Vakant10:00:00
428064Vacant Vakant10:00:00
4380272092439DOR6600Petrilák MiroslavOK Dobříš10:00:00
448030713127671D7600Müller JanUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
4580287203329SMR7750Honsová LenkaSNS Smržovka10:00:00
4680349491SRK9510Bláha DavidSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.10:00:00
478033682110JEN6451Švarcová LenkaOB Jenišovice10:00:00
48810112023803ROU6401Pohořalý DobroslavSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
4980072118471TAP8300Bolf VojtěchKOB Tretra Praha10:00:00
508008193081671D6850Drechsel ElisabethUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
518029822040571D0500Löhning JakobUSV TU Dresden10:00:00
528006331208ROU7150Buková JanaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem10:00:00
5380319101184TUR6550Kosíková HelenaOOB TJ Turnov10:00:00
5480248670492MOV0051Štrosová JanaSKOB Ostrava10:00:00
5580192045244SBK7911Dressler JanKOB START Blansko10:00:00
568025336766SLA9800Kašpar FrantišekSKOB Slaný10:00:00
578023336778DLT6901Nosek PetrKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice10:00:00
588022236061DLT7251Nosek MartinaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice10:00:00
5980262800162LME0001Dittrt ŠtěpánSK Los Mělník10:00:00
608032SUL6750Linková AlenaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:00:00
61802049648DKL9800Beneš JanKOB Kladno10:00:00
62801821343096KC8150Raudenská LenkaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
6380213011980020001Vobořilová MarkétaCZAR10:00:00
648080SUL6750Linková AlenaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem10:00:00
65807953248Zedníková MichaelaNeregistrovaní10:00:00
6680354781Kašpar MiroslavNeregistrovaní10:00:00
67801379870570001Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři10:00:00
68810222082934DOR7653Forstereviczová JanaOK Dobříš10:00:00
698078Vacant Vakant10:00:00
708073Vacant Vakant10:00:00
718083Vacant Vakant10:00:00
728085Vacant Vakant10:00:00
738084Vacant Vakant10:00:00
7480165113218D9250Müller PetraPost SV Dresden10:00:00
75810162085638LTU6352Hanušová JitkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:00:00
7680014254600350001Adorján Balázspkf10:00:00
77810152085618LTU6501Hanuš PavelOOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov10:00:00
788101465021VD6450Wagner MartinaSG Zittau Süd10:00:00
798002361956CHC6301Jelínek RomanK.O.B. Choceň10:00:00
808102021157290200004Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr02010:00:00
8180172104692DOR7502Neuer PavelOK Dobříš10:00:00
828101965281VD915Friedrich SophieSG Zittau Süd10:00:00
8381017301050TAP7651Protivová MonikaKOB Tretra Praha10:00:00
84810183009021VD895Wagner SabineSG Zittau Süd10:00:00