Prague Easter 2018čt 29.3.2018 14:50
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1KOB ALFA Brno (21)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16024361974Obrátil MiroslavP12:0010:00
27051438046Theiner LukášT312:0010:00
3705452013Otrusinová JanaT312:0010:00
48021332963Šnyrch TomášT612:0010:00
58017332946Šnyrch JakubT612:0010:00
61309232876Radová KateřinaD1813:3310:16
7614337650Mulíček OndřejH40B13:3610:03
81712219257Obrátilová NaďaD45A13:3810:09
911782054645Palátová RenátaD1213:3910:10
10308438043Florián VojtěchH2013:4010:23
114267209784Otrusina JanH21B13:4410:31
121181337648Kurečková KláraD1213:4510:18
1312742067328Mulíčková MarkétaD1613:4510:01
147362060216Kurečka RobertH45B13:4510:06
15177152057Otrusinová HelenaD45B13:4810:08
16162152041Mulíčková EvaD40A13:4910:30
1713152056310Plášková AnnaD1813:5110:00
1837952056Palát PetrH21A13:5310:06
1916238010Radová MartinaD40A13:5510:06
20186420418Rada ŠtěpánH1414:0010:29
21232332962Palát TomášH1614:1510:12
 
 
4OOB Spartak Adamov (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170392073658Strýčková MonikaT312:0010:00
240142073676Strýčková BarboraD1013:3010:06
38092087717Strýček JiříH50B13:3110:43
41176981840Procházková DoubravkaD1213:3310:30
51802073679Strýček JanH1413:4210:17
 
 
6Orientační Běh Opava (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1869887168Peřinka JanH5513:29
 
 
7OOB TJ Baník Ostrava (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
115642103790Vellechová RadkaD35B13:5512:22
 
 
9Magnus Orienteering (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114179482Hrobařová LenkaD21A13:3611:40
214727200319Mesiarkinová KamilaD21B13:4211:42
33802051488Šrubař MichalH21A13:5612:06
451151234Vančura MartinH35B14:1611:41
 
 
11BETA URSUS Orienteering (14)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11813331257Peřinková IrenaD5013:3210:28
27322088211Dvořák MilošH45B13:3310:02
3810980377Ptáček PavelH50B13:3410:34
49707510216Denemarek OldřichH6513:3410:20
5176852346Kunzová IvanaD45B13:3910:20
6735553435Kunz MartinH45B13:4210:10
7814553436Patočka PetrH50B13:4610:28
811822088166Dvořáková LucieD1213:4810:14
913147207019Opálková MartinaD1813:4810:12
109772113090Ptáček LadislavH6513:5510:14
111852085655Dvořák JakubH1413:5710:33
1212282112728Petrášová KateřinaD1413:5710:20
13431331797Peřinka ŠimonH21B13:5910:35
141882112721Martinkovič ŠimonH1414:0610:09
 
 
12SKOB Frýdek - Místek (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
117662113071Řeháková JanaD45B13:3310:12
2122949460Řeháková KláraD1414:0010:04
 
 
14OK Jiskra Nový Bor (25)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160254371Svoboda MatějP12:0010:00
270528448Gottlichová JitkaT312:0010:00
36518408Waldhauser MartinH45A12:0113:05
41524443Waldhauser ŠtěpánH1412:0313:05
511022090839Křtěnský JaroslavH8012:0913:07
66548536Svoboda JanH45A12:1013:26
710532090863Úlehla ZdeněkH7512:1113:06
817548519Svobodová LucieD45B12:1213:04
916558410Waldhauserová IrenaD40B12:1313:17
108557630319Krejčí JaroslavH5512:1413:15
116568521Machara MartinH45A12:1613:20
1218068512Halířová EvaD5012:1713:40
13957886284Rančák JosefH6512:1913:14
1441014379Göttlich VítH1012:1913:00
1585751542Sucharda JiříH5512:2013:07
1620048549Křtěnská LeontinaD7012:2313:34
176038534Vácha TomášH40B12:2413:03
188018490Doškář BorisH50B12:2513:40
1919538433Bartoňová MarieD6512:2813:13
206058472Spejchal PetrH40B12:3013:11
2119552090862Úlehlová IvanaD6512:3413:01
2218538464Kubátová IvanaD5512:4213:22
2383038402Beránek PetrT6
2416768406Merhulíková LenkaD40B13:25
2510614131Beránek MiroslavH75
 
 
15TJ Baník Ostrava OKD (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
197251370Dvořák VlastimilH6513:4010:08
 
 
22TJ Loko Česká Třebová (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19732085582Čípa JiříH6513:4310:11
 
 
23OB Strakonice (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
116707749Pelcová PavlaD40B13:3710:49
212351330Pelc TadeášH1213:4310:59
3181436432Pelc MatyášH1413:4511:17
 
 
24SK OB Chotěboř (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1118051139Gregorová AliceD1212:2711:50
2598656518Benešová JanaD21E13:3212:12
3617208080Gregorová KamilaD21E13:3812:24
 
 
25KOB Dobřichovice (10)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
119067868Mrázová PavlaD6012:4710:50
21008301171Paul JosefH7012:5010:58
319087870Štrossová JiřinaD6012:5310:59
44581955315Procházka AntonínH35A12:5510:42
518591954721Procházková MilušeD5513:0010:46
64602113085Kándl FilipH35A13:0110:34
79087210121Jaroš VladimírH6013:0210:51
8761232041Pavlů JaroslavH50A13:0211:11
91682102710Kándl MatějH1413:0911:21
1016652113044Kándlová AdélaD40B13:1310:53
 
 
26KOB Kladno (20)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1703149648Beneš JanT312:0010:00
27028888635Geislerová DitaT312:0010:00
36013336741Mišková KatkaP12:0010:00
471322106734Gottvaldová DenisaT312:0010:00
52512080903Kohout VáclavH1812:2010:13
64562103282Pilát MiroslavH35A12:4910:54
7300449640Benešová HanaB312:5310:53
82572800297Postolka JonášH1812:5910:53
930062113496Pilátová AmálieB312:5911:01
10302888621Postolka JáchymH2013:0411:23
113008515197Horychová ZuzanaB313:0810:45
12176449647Benešová JaroslavaD45B13:0911:04
133047207341Pelikán LukášH2013:1011:03
1441612124767Pilát JaromírH10L13:1010:53
1511702103252Pilátová RozálieD1213:1510:58
1615582115739Pilátová PetraD35B13:1610:46
1713072042535Geislerová AnetaD1813:1811:12
181752115077Pilát BořivojH1413:2711:29
1931107207773Jandová KateřinaB510:52
2041672111751Janda ŠimonH10L10:45
 
 
27Oddíl OB Kotlářka (36)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150172103718Procházková AnetaHDR12:0010:00
2201446345Malačka MilanH1612:0010:48
350222083421Lacinová ZuzanaHDR12:00
450232083422Lacina JanHDR12:00
51251897371Řadová LucieD1612:0010:45
640012075698Mullis CarolinaD1012:0011:02
75032202233Collis Emma & HelenkaHDR12:0010:00
88061889292Kratochvíl OndřejT612:0010:00
95065517704Collin HelenaHDR12:0010:00
101012088179Procházka VítH1212:0110:55
1114522025359Šebková JanaD21B12:03
1212032112752Ripplová EmmaD1412:0611:12
1312532051523Tichá DoroteaD1612:0610:53
141032079496Tichý HubertH1212:0711:11
15204888625Šubrt MatějH1612:0911:04
1641542102804Machar DanH10L12:1010:57
1740052103710Zemanová EliškaD1012:1210:54
1812054641Nekvasilová TerezaD1412:1211:00
1912567200326Sanna KarinD1612:1511:13
204157Bertien JiříH10L12:1610:49
21157886289Šubrt VojtěchH1412:1811:05
222072103741Mareš AlbertH1612:1811:24
2310751793Machar MatějH1212:1911:19
2412582103705Smutná Anna MarieD1612:2111:05
2541592080948Míka LubošH10L12:2211:05
262099982Sedláček JaroslavH1612:2411:12
274103446360Víteček ŠimonH1012:2511:12
281092086455Nekvasil JakubH1212:2510:47
291260232179Poborská EliškaD1612:2711:21
3041662092360Daráš MaxmiliánH10L12:2811:13
3131012102793Lacina MartinB512:28
3241052102794Machar EdaH1012:3110:52
331112120069Svoboda FilipH1212:3111:03
3441072103736Šubrt JáchymH1012:3710:44
3540229785Janatová ViolkaD10
3641688277Janata MatějH10L
 
 
28KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16016440490Leníková JanaP12:0010:00
270491418758Živcová PavlínaT312:00
31302440404Reisingerová EliškaD1812:1213:16
4721336778Nosek PetrH45B12:1513:10
51756236061Nosek MartinaD45B12:1813:08
 
 
29KOB Dobruška (8)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160117248Ďoubalová VěraP12:00
21471886617Drągowska MalwinaD21B13:3912:30
314189998971Hošková TerezaD21A13:3912:36
4376682690Ďoubal JanH21A13:4412:38
514207247Peterová AlenaD21A13:4512:20
6464842664Drągowski PiotrH35A13:4912:18
7430301623Zeman JaroslavH21B13:5612:31
83819998737Hošek RadimH21A13:5912:26
 
 
30OK Doksy (11)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
140022056280Synková ElenaD1012:0312:30
216527773Synková ŠárkaD40B12:0412:17
311547759Vítková AnnaD1212:09
4355688312Francke JanH21A12:1412:50
514567200372Synková PetraD21B12:1512:34
63577200371Synek AntonínH21A12:2012:30
72087207878Synek PetrH1612:2113:00
830012053515Synková BarboraB312:2312:17
94092056288Synek MarcelH21B12:2612:27
1030032053511Jakša DavidB312:2912:25
1114857200373Charousková LucieD21B12:18
 
 
31OK Dobříš (70)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180352067308Hronza JanT612:0010:00
280372111617Peckl MartinT612:0010:00
350072104695Kašpar AdamHDR12:0010:00
450082104707Hrdličková AnnaHDR12:0010:00
580382050492Houska JindřichT612:0010:00
671212112756Bašta JaroslavT312:0010:00
771202113394Baštová JanaT312:0010:00
870192111610Pecklová JarmilaT312:0010:00
960042115078Magazu RadkaP12:0010:00
1050122111602Magazu SophiaHDR12:0010:00
1180362044897Kučera PavelT612:0010:00
1270182045314Nentvichová KláraT312:0010:00
1370162092439Petrilák MiroslavT312:0010:00
1450112111611Pecklová LauraHDR12:0010:00
15504151648Arnošt DanielHDR12:0010:00
1650252125352Fialová KristýnaHDR12:0010:00
1770562125359Fiala JanT312:0010:00
1870558857Arnoštová KateřinaT312:0010:00
1980402044896Arnošt KamilT612:0010:00
2080412125353Gregor RadekT612:0010:00
2150092125357Gregor KevinHDR12:0010:00
2241082050498Vojkůvka MatějH1012:4012:16
2312612050483Baštová JulieD1612:4512:29
2411602104705Magazu AnnabelleD1212:4512:02
251855232174Bochenková JanaD5512:4812:19
266072124789Koma VítH40B12:4812:15
271612067307Hronza ŠtěpánH1412:4812:57
282542104701Tachezy JanH1812:5012:21
299042104700Nentvich LubomírH6012:5012:15
302102050486Ouška FilipH1612:5112:36
3112632104693Konopásková MartinaD1612:5112:13
3211622044895Bambousková JulieD1212:5112:18
33505236022Foršt JakubH35B12:5212:21
3441122111761Peckl KryštofH1012:5212:48
3540572104709Chmelíková AnežkaD10L12:5412:28
361632042541Snížek MartinH1412:5412:49
3711642080957Housková BarboraD1212:5712:46
3812652045307Nentvichová JulieD1612:5712:21
395072058502Chmelík PetrH35B12:5812:13
4041142044899Kučera TeodorH1012:5812:32
411216434596Arnoštová VeronikaD1413:0012:32
427282067310Nigrin RadekH45B13:0012:26
4312677205018Petriláková AnežkaD1613:0312:37
4411662115079Šáchová MagdalenaD1213:0312:38
452122067311Nigrin MatoušH1613:0312:52
4641162104694Magazu LukasH1013:0412:40
474612045316Bambousek MartinH35A13:0412:22
4816622082940Mirčeva LenkaD40B13:0412:21
491672111619Šácha VáclavH1413:0612:41
5017632045313Nová JanaD45B13:0612:16
5141602045317Vojkůvka FilipH10L13:0712:25
521182125355Chmelík ŠtěpánH1213:0712:27
539102104703Ouška JiříH6013:0812:24
542142044898Kučera JáchymH1613:0912:28
5540067205024Petriláková AmálieD1013:0912:10
5615562092419Petriláková PetraD35B13:1012:26
571692044888Nový JáchymH1413:1212:17
5811692125345Fialová KateřinaD1213:1212:10
5941622125344Kubeček TomášH10L13:1312:17
602162067309Hronza JakubH1613:1512:44
6111712111604Kašparová AlžbětaD1213:1812:30
6240102050490Housková AdélaD1013:1812:26
631722042548Snížek OndřejH1413:1812:33
6441212104702Koma LukášH1013:1912:24
651747204994Petrilák MatoušH1413:2412:25
6615612082934Forstereviczová JanaD35B13:2512:18
6740132058512Baštová JustýnaD1013:2712:18
687012125349Hruška JanH45A12:35
691372125354Hruška MarekH1212:19
7050842125343Hruška TomášHDR10:00
 
 
34VŠTJ Ekonom Praha (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11163336137Izáková EvaD1212:5411:34
21614361968Izáková IvanaD40A13:1312:00
3569232116Poborský PetrH40A13:1611:46
4699886298Kabát JanH45A11:47
 
 
37VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19557210122Wald FrantišekH6512:13
 
 
43TJ Jiskra Hořice (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19062011900Škorpil MartinH6012:5612:21
2412052275Škorpil MarekH1013:1612:20
 
 
46OK Chrastava (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17532124770Vydra IvanH50A12:1713:23
210038153Smetana RadimH7012:2013:16
370074128Prokšová BlankaT310:00
49948199Ševčík MilanH65
519698165Ševčíková AlenaD65
 
 
48OOB SK Chrast (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
112579102283Starková TerezieD1612:1813:17
 
 
50OB Jenišovice (10)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150802112774Kůtková SáraHDR12:00
29517778Bárta MiroslavH6512:01
341522113046Kůtek MatějH10L12:04
49537777Richtr JiříH6512:07
540042060292Zabořilová AnnaD1012:0910:58
61597780Zabořil OndřejH1412:2410:57
711592112732Kůtková TerezaD1212:24
816027775Zabořilová RomanaD40A12:2511:36
919567776Richtrová JaroslavaD6512:37
1080127781Zabořil MichalT610:00
 
 
53TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod (9)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170142106725Zdobinský PavelT312:0010:00
27115682632Fencíková LucieT312:0010:00
350042106721Brychtová LucieHDR12:0010:00
414637204508Fencíková VladislavaD21B12:4810:42
53627300171Culka JosefH21A12:5011:14
6146553615Králová IvetaD21B12:5410:50
72582103771Brychta JiříH1813:0211:09
815572103783Brychtová ZuzanaD35B13:1310:50
9730153444Miksa MiroslavT3
 
 
54OK Jilemnice (29)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
112692078470Karlová AnnaD1613:30
26122075603Pitrmuc JanH40B13:30
319169089Kynčlová MiroslavaD6013:35
41221426352Janovská VendulaD1413:36
51271425528Kadavá PavlínaD1613:36
62612035716Ježek JakubH1813:38
7161155115Malý AlešH21E13:38
816182075623Ježková RomanaD40A13:40
912732078457Kuříková ZuzanaD1613:42
1012232078459Gottsteinová EmaD1413:42
116712075668Ježek ZdenekH45A13:43
123092060257Vlastník ŠimonH2013:43
132632078455Gottstein JonášH1813:44
141473405969Hájková DanielaD21B13:45
1516202060258Vlastníková LucieD40A13:46
169189087Kynčl StanislavH6013:4710:03
1712752078456Pitrmucová AntonieD1613:48
1812252078451Matěásková ŠárkaD1413:48
19311425529Ježek VítH2013:49
206732060259Vlastník ZdeněkH45A13:49
21265232622Kynčl VojtěchH1813:50
221832035789Valenta OndřejH1413:51
232252073749Vlastník MatoušH1613:54
241277426349Houdová AdélaD1613:54
253132035717Hrouda MatějH2013:55
266759069Votoček TomášH45A13:55
2712792078453Kynčlová JiřinaD1614:00
281872035791Pokorný OndřejH1414:03
291232426353Adámková KláraD1414:09
 
 
55Oddíl OS SK Prostějov (6)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
12172075675Štorek DavidH1613:3011:52
28712092403Jeřábek LubošH5513:3511:47
38112075678Štorek PetrH50B13:3712:10
417692075676Štorková SimonaD45B13:4211:40
51842075670Štorek JanH1413:5412:29
68179998666Chmelař MiroslavH50B13:5511:58
 
 
58OK Kamenice (6)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16014439106Odehnal OdehnalP12:00
260102115760Balejová VeronikaP12:00
35532067243Balej JiříH40A12:07
41552099497Milota JakubH1412:1212:45
5145952932Kamererová KláraD21B12:24
6454682629Milota JanH35A12:4312:38
 
 
60KOB Kamenický Šenov (10)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
12007682619Nejezchlebová VěraD7013:3211:14
21055682601Štrojsa JosefH7513:3510:46
31012682613Nejezchleba JiříH7013:3810:43
42010682607Štrojsová JaroslavaD7013:4111:22
52217130603Hnízdil MatějH1613:4211:28
61714682641Eichlerová JanaD45A13:4411:06
71818682680Slezáčková VěraD5013:4711:20
81921682674Malá JitkaD6013:5011:02
97387300172Hnízdil JanH45B13:5110:46
10676682631Eichler PetrH45A13:5810:50
 
 
61KBP Praha (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19936645Valter PetrH6511:08
 
 
63Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16019253105Votavová RenataP12:0010:00
2803252894Votava PetrT612:0010:00
3170352265Komersová JanaD45A12:1112:18
41255446355Votavová ŽofieD1612:1212:25
 
 
65SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. (9)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11801682670Míchalová MarcelaD5012:0210:20
21532801247Vejražka DavidH1412:0610:25
31553416330Jirásková PavlaD35B12:0710:02
413012800315Míchalová ŠárkaD1812:0910:08
55552801249Vejražka JiříH40A12:1310:14
610012103786Duda FrantišekH7012:14
7754301374Dobeš VáclavH50A12:2010:31
811582801009Vejražková AnnaD1212:2110:06
9451420417Pavlíček LubomírH35A12:3410:30
 
 
68KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov (7)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114688654885Rychlá PavlínaD21B13:3011:58
211758654916Rychlá KarolínaD1213:3011:58
33728654882Rychlý PavelH21A13:3212:02
414708654901Jiříčková BětkaD21B13:3611:30
515639454545Sukeníková ZuzanaD35B13:5211:38
69238654899Hrouza JanH6014:0211:54
74698654914Hrouza JanH35A14:0411:50
 
 
70OB Kašperské Hory (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110108674Fiala MilošH7013:3211:43
 
 
75KOB Ústí nad Orlicí (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
113082087714Brožková LucieD1813:3013:12
21668887160Brožková KvětaD40B13:3113:13
3733920653Brožek TomášH45B13:3613:14
4468980350Koblížek KamilH35A14:0113:22
 
 
77SKOB Kobra Vsetín (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17009426339Rohlík PetrT310:00
271087864Rohlík ZbyněkT310:00
 
 
79TJ Lokomotiva Beroun (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
171058805Nosál StanislavT312:00
266152975Karmazín PavelH45A12:5211:50
 
 
80TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno (9)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11657219277Tomanová VeronikaD40B12:4913:09
216591409879Korpasová IvanaD40B12:5513:21
38071409878Korpas JaroslavH50B12:5513:31
41909219280Janská IvaD6012:5613:26
5196052055Tomanová JanaD6512:5813:09
6116552032Tomanová EliškaD1213:0013:14
761152017Toman OndřejH40B13:0013:07
8411552038Toman MatějH1013:0113:04
919142113045Salajková VěraD6013:1113:44
 
 
81OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
151889312Sklenářová RadkaD21E12:14
2199200095Wołowczyk KrzysztofH21E13:4710:01
31819889289Vavrysová IvaD5013:5010:24
 
 
82TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16022301524Zenkerová MilušeP12:0010:00
21559253153Krausová MarcelaD35B13:1911:06
 
 
83KOB Děčín (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16607007007Štěpán PetrH45A12:4910:17
22006232341Pospíšilová JanaD7012:5010:06
3146451239Vaňková SašaD21B12:5110:14
49667410753Pospíšil JaromírH6513:1310:17
 
 
85KOB Litvínov (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
140078116Pavlíková RozárieD1012:1511:10
21718112Pavlík MatějH1412:3011:09
 
 
89TJ Loko Liberec (18)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180348656591Peterka VojtěchT612:0010:00
270532060204Bradáčová MarieT312:0010:00
370582092413Melichar JaromírT312:0010:00
480397200375Melichar VojtěchT612:0010:00
58029434598Bradáč StanislavT612:0010:00
660012129199Hejna ŠtěpánP12:0010:00
72538656716Bradáč JakubH1812:4710:49
817082032126Fürstová KatkaD45A12:4710:45
919078546Korejčíková DáďaD6012:5010:53
10108651739Fürst MatoušH21E12:5310:49
112112032132Bradáč DavidH1612:5710:52
12727682678Hejna StanislavH45B12:5710:54
13664436961Fürst AlešH45A13:0110:53
14213682626Hejna HynekH1613:0611:40
1513532056306Fürstová AnnaD2013:0610:55
162159101104Peterka JakubH1613:1211:20
1717818547Hořáková PetraD45B11:00
182762032134Hořák JaroslavH1811:05
 
 
92OK Lokomotiva Plzeň (9)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150292102687nc Dvořáková TerezaHDR12:0010:00
240612088719nc Dvořáková KateřinaD10L13:3610:48
340162088717Šitrová ŠtěpánkaD1013:3611:06
4737301709Šoupa KarelH45B13:4810:50
51820301705Šoupová JanaD5013:5311:28
617172067245Pechová IvaD45A13:5310:54
79212067253Pech JiříH6013:5610:45
815662080976Šitrová LucieD35B14:0110:58
95102042509Dvořák PavelH35B14:1310:49
 
 
93OK Lokomotiva Pardubice (11)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150152122241Macek DanHDR12:0010:00
25014Macková GitaHDR12:0010:00
36012Macek PavelP12:0010:00
420059247Kubíková KvětaD7012:4711:58
597207362Kos TomášH21E12:5012:19
69602032164Sáňka BedřichH6512:5511:41
7413207824Zelinka JanH21B12:5912:03
89629260Farář VáclavH6513:0111:50
9148656511Procházka DavidH21E13:0512:07
10421416269Moravec MarekH21B13:2312:11
11577204993Žaloudková KláraD21E13:2611:36
 
 
94OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (21)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160207207873Riby ThomasP12:0010:00
25018886252Klein DavidHDR12:0010:00
316057202864Lošťáková IvanaD40A12:4610:36
417097205009Riby KateřinaD45A12:5010:03
5757682114Bruner LubošH50A12:5010:35
61622082919Klein MartinH1412:5110:01
71137208204Riby PhilipH1212:5210:15
88617205033Kovář KarelH5512:5610:11
97597200337Pavel PetrH50A12:5610:19
102567200331Bílý JakubH1812:5610:01
111760232494Karpíšková GabrielaD45B12:5710:16
1214117210125Kovářová JulieD21A12:5710:00
1366351279Bílý PetrH45A12:5810:20
1414137200344Kovářová LenkaD21A13:0310:12
1518607205026Kovářová AlenaD5513:0310:01
166657200322Würz BohuslavH45A13:0410:08
171218342046Karpíšková KateřinaD1413:0610:44
1811677202578Lošťáková SáraD1213:0610:02
197637204992Würz JiříH50A13:0810:27
204008682083Lošťáková ElaD1013:1210:10
2113057202857Pavlová MartinaD1813:1210:04
 
 
95OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov (31)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17080444091Komárková LucieT312:0010:00
28062085618Hanuš PavelH50B12:5210:40
318572085638Hanušová JitkaD5512:5410:07
412442057581Junková AnnaD1410:12
51982057590Lazák JanH1410:13
6199405972Potůček OtoH1410:49
712452057591Suková MajkaD1410:24
812462057578Hošková KateřinaD1410:52
912432057583Licková ŠtěpánkaD1410:40
101362103289Kutáček OndřejH1210:03
117005425561Hlavničková VendulaT310:00
1270062085652Bendáková JitkaT310:00
1360442095925Junková IvaP10:00
141352103287Hanák MatějH1210:11
15138425571Termer ŠtěpánH1210:23
1611882057585Pešanová EmmaD1210:26
171972057587Šedivka PavelH1410:21
1880142103290Skalka MichalT610:00
197002057593Lazák JanH45A10:05
204422102556Pešan JanH21B10:15
2118337201808Hindráková MartinaD5010:40
2220182058517Kutáčková StanislavaD7010:10
237862085656Petržela PavelH50A10:23
2418342085658Petrželová AlenaD5010:32
252772057577Šitina JakubH1810:05
262432057588Šitina TomášH1610:00
271962057589Pirožek VojtěchH1410:05
28394515479Lazák TomášH21A10:02
2917332057594Lazáková ŠárkaD45A10:06
3017822057595Licková DanaD45B10:28
3116772103288Termerová JanaD40B10:25
 
 
99TJ Aero Odolena Voda (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1702052121Hartl ZdeněkT312:00
 
 
100SK OK 24 Praha (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11802236111Nováková IrenaD5012:0513:16
245351680Novák LiborH35A12:4013:46
 
 
102SKOB Ostrov (22)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170472085653Gabrielová ŠárkaT312:0010:00
27064301496Barda TomášT312:0010:00
37038301501Lisý JanT312:0010:00
460032087686Holíková IlonaP12:0010:00
570452102676Donda JiříT312:0010:00
660022102677Dondová KateřinaP12:0010:00
740607202883Ječmenová VeronikaD10L13:3010:00
81208656617Donda JakubH1213:3410:27
9669682072Hájek JiříH45A13:3710:02
101222301730Nejedlá KláraD1413:3910:36
111227201205Ječmen MatyášH1213:4010:19
1211792087719Holíková PetraD1213:4210:22
135732087685Holík JaromírH40A13:4310:22
1412242087704Holíková SimonaD1413:4510:28
154637209469Ječmen VladimírH35A13:4610:26
16124301494Myslík VojtěchH1213:4610:07
171828631582Donda JiříH1413:4810:37
182249101105Oncirk JanH1613:5110:08
1912261400426Kulová LauraD1413:5110:08
201823682085Lisá MonikaD5014:0210:44
211567301420Ječmenová VěraD35B14:0410:06
2212331428926Pecko SáraD1414:1210:00
 
 
103SK Haná orienteering (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114697207357Typltová HanaD21B13:3312:22
 
 
104TJ Opava (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1703749472Leciánová VandaT312:0010:00
286449476Lecián OldřichH5513:0512:55
 
 
105Orientační sporty Písek (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11264439103Šafaříková LucieD1612:5411:53
2571434828Šafařík IvoH40A13:2211:54
 
 
107KČT Aš (13)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
15045301515Křížek VilémHDR12:0010:00
26677003021Pilař KarelH45A13:3111:38
31220301516Křížková MarieD1413:3311:52
42192026165Vendelberger TomášH1613:3612:20
51311301514Lučanová BarboraD1813:3912:00
64165301728Křížek IvoH10L13:4611:37
72232026164Křížek JosefH1613:4812:00
8465301726Křížek FilipH35A13:5211:46
91280301510Křížová DanielaD1614:0311:41
10229301509Křížek FilipH1614:0612:08
114702026166Kovář JindřichH35A14:0712:02
129287886Chotětický VáclavH6014:1711:30
139437887Chotětický JanH60
 
 
109Matfyz Praha (10)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17026410387Pelikánová LucieT312:0010:00
271192051546Pelikánová MášaT312:00
370837201197Sieglová DagmarT312:0010:00
470242079501Forstová LenkaT312:0010:00
5751515016Suk JiříH50A12:1113:27
6354897349Blahuta MarekH21A12:1113:02
71207428269Šimšová PavlaD1412:1811:16
84156410727Forst AlbertH10L12:1913:01
9120953611Blahutová MartinaD1412:24
107569201746Siegl RomanH50A12:2613:19
 
 
113MLOK Mariánské Lázně (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
171631421924Miturová RadkaT312:0010:00
210141421916Fišák JanH7013:4412:19
34064416227Fišáková Lucie JohankaD10L14:3612:32
 
 
114SKOB Ostrava (8)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170462025346Vavříková IvetaT312:0010:00
270482025345Hlavačka MiroslavT312:0010:00
37311403416Vavřík RenéH45B13:3010:26
416692075664Pannová VendulaD40B13:3413:01
52621403424Vavřík TomášH1813:4110:17
691752774Juřeník JosefH6013:4413:06
7231415225Montero Cárceles ElmarH21E13:5913:13
850952777Sixta MartinH35B14:1013:05
 
 
119TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160087209368Robotková LenkaP12:0010:00
29787209359Robotka LiborH6513:5812:17
 
 
121OK RECO Sport (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18562113100Vydra PavelH5512:1712:19
218522113055Kábrtová IvaD5512:3912:16
 
 
123SK Praga (19)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
15519767Komín DavidH40A12:0113:02
22022800293Hřivna JakubH1612:0311:16
3353682686Pokorný OndřejH21A12:0813:22
41542099511Kabát MartinH1412:0911:37
51903301361Jelínková RadanaD6012:11
66552067268Maleček VítH45A12:1313:41
7140253556Jirásková KateřinaD21A12:1510:20
8956232091Jelínek MartinH6512:1613:11
9190552095Doležalová VlastaD6012:1713:17
1052232168Jelínková ŠárkaD21E12:1713:12
111582121096Čtrnáct FrantišekH1412:2113:09
1216012067949Malečková IvaD40A12:2213:12
13408336710Ždimera JanH21B12:2313:03
1454232167Jelínková ZoraD21E12:2313:00
153005682654Pokorná NelaB312:5611:45
16300751637Pokorná LindaB313:0210:57
1795851863Zelený VladimírH6514:2513:05
1819012080958Zelená MarkétaD6014:2613:02
19173253567Smolková AlenaD45A14:5313:24
 
 
124OK 99 Hradec Králové (9)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180312032168Silný OndřejT612:0010:00
21408995893Svobodová LenkaD21A12:4812:40
38051413331Melichar IgorH50B12:4912:46
41809219239Novotná IvanaD5012:5012:40
516071413332Kubečková ZdenaD40A12:5212:30
611039005137Mikulecký JanH8013:0012:19
79092102525Běhoun PavelH6013:0512:30
819132102552Běhounová JiřinaD6013:0812:17
94552078454Tihon MichalH35A13:4310:02
 
 
125TJ SOKOL Plumlov (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1804352344Pelikán DanielH50B12:4610:31
2173149883Vidmuchová MartinaD45A14:5013:21
 
 
131UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou (7)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1101351994Pospíšil JaromírH7013:4113:28
22642052352Poláček TomášH1813:4713:09
31965301209Křížová ZdenkaD6513:5213:21
410212023807Kříž PavelH7014:0513:10
581101400419Sobotková KláraT610:00
6800953709Sobotka PetrT610:00
760428705Sobotková HelenaP10:00
 
 
133SK Radioklub Blansko (21)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170412801035Matuška PavelT312:0010:00
250272061781Broschová AlžbětaHDR12:0010:00
370421413717Fousek MartinT312:0010:00
4504052015Jalový KryštofHDR12:0010:00
55030980337Jalová KristýnaHDR12:0010:00
61052061789Brosch OndřejH1212:1310:35
716562061836Broschová LucieD40B12:1610:05
85012061849Brosch PetrH35B12:1610:13
912142115673Ježková IvanaD1412:5411:08
106097300188Ježek PetrH40B12:5411:03
11364980373Jalový MilanH21A12:5611:22
121642103684Ježek FilipH1412:5710:53
138084643Pekárek AlešH50B12:5811:13
149078812Jalový JaroslavH6012:5910:57
15191149601Jalová MarieD6013:0210:47
1613522111809Matušková JanaD2013:0311:05
171661414504Fousek VojtěchH1413:0310:45
1841182103681Ježek DavidH1013:1011:08
191731413719Fousek MatějH1413:2111:25
201762102571Pekárek MartinH1413:3011:01
2114837260027Pekárková MonikaD21B14:4211:10
 
 
134SKOB Roudnice nad Labem (53)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11512085605Heller JiříH1412:0012:09
27063331208Buková JanaT312:00
360051413711Červená AnnaP12:00
460261415507Červená AlenaP12:0010:00
550262099506Dobiáš JaromírHDR12:0010:00
660282095975Coufal KryštofP12:0010:00
770502095921Coufalová MonikaT312:0010:00
850312099514Dobiášová EliškaHDR12:0010:00
970402095958Coufal MarekT312:0010:00
105028Havlák TobiášHDR12:0010:00
1160061413716Červená EmaP12:00
1260352083398Bazinková BlankaP12:0010:00
1316512081373Hellerová AlenaD40B12:0111:29
1412022127886Krejčová LucieD1412:0312:16
1515522096267Eiglerová PetraD35B12:0411:46
161022102674Havlák RenéH1212:0410:31
1717522043619Kyselová JanaD45B12:0611:44
18400353537Pěkná AlžbětaD1012:0611:38
1916532099485Dobiášová HanaD40B12:0711:37
20155451434Havláková DanielaD35B12:1011:34
21404301695Svoboda JakubH21B12:1111:39
2211552127896Krejčová HanaD1212:1211:38
2318052043618Svobodová LenkaD5012:1412:08
2412062080901Černá EmaD1412:1512:24
253568631583Duda MiroslavH21A12:1712:10
266012085613Černý MichalH40B12:1811:31
2750251436Šlapánek RenéH35B12:1910:09
28557331503Heller JiříH40A12:1911:50
2941022084986Havlák ŠtěpánH1012:2210:04
303582075669Buk MichalH21A12:2311:54
315591413713Červený MojmírH40A12:2512:02
325042031351Simr PavelH35B12:2511:37
3330022080840Pěkná EvaB312:2611:33
346042127852Krejčí LadislavH40B12:2711:47
3512102099520Dobiášová AnnaD1412:2712:08
3611051438Heller JakubH1212:2812:11
373602075666Buk PetrH21A12:2911:46
3850642083410Bazinek LukášH10L12:3410:00
3940522102790Coufalová KláraD10L12:3911:36
4070042023803Pohořalý DobroslavT310:00
4170032059753Buková ZdeňkaT310:00
4280012023957Pohořalý HugoT610:00
4370012023953Pohořalá AnnaT310:00
4480022023951Pohořalá KarolínaT610:00
458111232093Líbal JakubT610:00
4660412129200Erbanová PetraT310:00
475081Pocnerová MagdalenaHDR10:00
485082Pocnerová AnnaHDR10:00
494127Pocner VítH1011:44
5011892031369Buková HanaD1212:06
5180052099501Buk JiříT610:00
5280042031368Buk OndřejT610:00
5370022059749Buková AnežkaT310:00
 
 
136OK Roztoky (12)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
111512087706Křístková VeronikaD1212:0010:50
211532087688Křístková ViktorieD1212:0611:02
3125451895Křístková MagdalenaD1612:0911:01
41303232535Sedláčková LindaD1812:1511:08
55567205040Svoboda JiříH40A12:1611:10
66572051487Šimík DanielH45A12:1910:47
714048656678Voltrová HanaD21A12:2111:00
813517205027Voltrová AlenaD2012:2410:50
9140651608Křístková HanaD21A12:2711:16
1041042092429Sedláček PatrikH1012:2811:00
1114611420234Zajícová KateřinaD21B12:3011:02
1218517300179Voltrová SvatavaD5512:3610:58
 
 
137TJ Růžená (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160232111732Frajová KamilaP12:00
2504649887Fraj DavidHDR12:00
390151921Jelínek LubošH6012:02
4190451922Jelínková JanaD6012:14
51259232331Jelínková AdélaD1612:24
 
 
138KOB START Blansko, z. s. (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14182045244Dressler JanH21B13:1413:23
 
 
139SKOB Bruntál (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17036410731Vlachová DitaT312:0010:00
27697200586Sklenář JosefH50A13:4712:59
 
 
140OK Sparta Praha (15)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170847206545Buriánek JaromírT312:0010:00
214532088205Černá EliškaD21B12:0612:26
34153336785Veljačik JonášH10L12:0712:29
4403232028Vrabec TomášH21B12:0812:23
51902336750Zavadilová NaďaD6012:0812:23
6954500289Přeček ZdeněkH6512:1012:20
78541413715Hošek LadislavH5512:1112:35
8156682668Kuc RadimH1412:1512:37
91061007532Kuc DavidH1212:1612:15
102003219220Lohrová JarmilaD7012:2012:30
1117068222227Kavková DanaD45A12:2012:27
1218072800325Veljačiková MarkétaD5012:2012:48
137552800319Veljačik PavelH50A12:2312:51
147252106749Sliva JanH45B12:2710:22
158028222225Kavka JiříH50B12:2812:52
 
 
145Sportcentrum Jičín (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150372082905Podlipný FilipHDR12:0010:00
215518172882Podlipná VeronikaD35B12:0110:14
310528338383Havlík JaroslavH7512:0811:30
 
 
146SJH Jindřichův Hradec (6)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110519200531Gřunděl IvanH7512:0511:42
26538651725Beneš JanH45A12:0712:23
3206436440Pobuda VojtěchH1612:1512:32
417059101672Benešová IvaD45A12:1711:36
51157553451Benešová MichaelaD1212:1811:42
6602442870Pobuda MichalH40B12:2111:35
 
 
148KČT Slavoj Praha (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16009446359Bláhová KateřinaP12:0010:00
2177443105Bláha MatyášH1413:3312:21
312151421Bláha ŠimonH1213:3711:59
4179443072Bláha VojtěchH1413:3912:05
58131407424Bláha JanH50B13:4312:07
 
 
151TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary (13)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
141097791777Turek JakubH1012:4311:48
25627464855Turek JanH40A12:5511:42
31215682652Dítková MarkétaD1412:5711:56
416607204509Bredlerová GabrielaD40B12:5811:49
54597200904Badura VáclavH35A12:5812:06
619102059748Nováková SvatavaD6012:5911:53
75647204490Vlašímský RobertH40A13:0111:58
81502682676Dítkova JitkaD35A13:0611:45
91168682089Vlašímská BáraD1213:0911:54
10567682634Dítko JanH40A13:1011:18
1116647204502Vlašímská TerezaD40B13:1011:41
121707204501Košina TobiášH1413:1511:57
134012682698Vlašímská KarolínaD1013:2411:42
 
 
152SKOB Slaný (31)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150442109684Kunst MiroslavHDR12:0010:00
27059336766Kašpar FrantišekT312:0010:00
37061438033Zemko ZdeněkT312:0010:00
47062428278Zemko ZdeněkT312:0010:00
550052109682Grisa FilipHDR12:0010:00
650212109683Grisa DominikHDR12:0010:00
760292109685Beranová JanaP12:0010:00
850029201329Hanák KryštofHDR12:0010:00
950362087720Zápotocký TomášHDR12:0010:00
1040542109680Hrstková EliškaD10L12:4513:08
111212436970Zemková PavlínaD1412:4813:08
1211612085659Redlová BarboraD1212:4813:10
1317578579Straková JanaD45B12:4813:00
141122075658Zápotocký JiříH1212:4913:15
1540562109679Kunstová AnežkaD10L12:5113:00
164572118484Straka LukášH35A12:5213:54
1710098806Švec ZdeněkH7012:5313:07
183638800Hanák JanH21A12:5313:26
191759224894Hrdličková LudmilaD45B12:5413:16
201811336731Kašparová IrenaD5012:5613:48
211152099522Václavík MartinH1212:5813:23
2240592109678Václavíková AmálieD10L13:0012:52
231610425546Zemková HelenaD40A13:0113:06
241172109681Beran FrantišekH1213:0413:03
251304219276Straková VeronikaD1813:0913:08
2615042109690Matoušková MarkétaD35A13:1213:25
2713062109688Matoušková AdélaD1813:1513:00
2841951715Straka TomášH21B13:1713:11
291173224355Straková DenisaD1213:2413:02
304852109677Matoušek MartinH35A14:5213:26
31487887615Kolář TomášH35A14:5813:34
 
 
154SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1145749973Žitná JanaD21B12:1811:54
245249971Žitný TomášH35A12:3712:10
318367722Pološčuková MonikaD5012:04
 
 
155SNS Smržovka (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18026416834Svoboda MichalT612:0010:00
28028886815Svoboda IvanT612:0010:00
317077203339Rychterová DanaD45A12:2310:51
4359995876Svoboda HonzaH21A12:2610:54
51460428294Svobodová KatuD21B12:2710:58
 
 
156TJ START Náchod (11)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16036Balcar JiříP12:0010:00
26037Knedlíková ZuzanaP12:0010:00
380622113361Sokolář ZdeněkT612:0010:00
480609630Slavík PavelT612:0010:00
580631401856Ježková DanaT612:0010:00
650689645Šrámek PetrHDR12:0010:00
75067405983Maráková SofieHDR12:0010:00
841119616Doucha TomášH1012:4911:56
917629606Douchová JaroslavaD45B13:0311:32
103709626Doucha JiříH21A13:1411:30
111789636Doucha MartinH1413:3612:13
 
 
157SOBSA (11)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180582090841Janíková MartinaT612:0010:00
280572090842Janík PavelT612:0010:00
380642125312Janík OndřejT612:0010:00
480592103779Janíková KateřinaT612:0010:00
566653016Janeček OndřejH45A13:2813:08
6171153017Janečková VeronikaD45A13:3513:18
79157207854Zákostelecký FrantišekH6013:3813:03
83787209786Randík JanH21A13:5013:14
914752067886Randíková MagdalénaD21B13:5113:14
104671396839Choutka JaroslavH35A13:5813:42
112274188Janeček OndřejH1614:0013:12
 
 
158OOB TJ Slezan Opava (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
12011446344Suchánková LibušeD7013:4412:26
 
 
159SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. (19)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
116152096120Filipová IvanaD40A13:3111:30
23067201758Šklíba MichalH2013:3411:19
310119798Hrobař RudolfH7013:3510:46
41767425566Prázová KamilaD45B13:3610:56
516177204991Šklíbová JanaD40A13:3711:06
64259491Ptáček JiříH21B13:4110:51
717137207351Kosová MichaelaD45A13:4111:00
813137207356Kosová TerezaD1813:4510:56
93107205561Šabata MilanH2013:4610:59
10208000049Pokorný DavidH21E13:5011:55
113122017682Locker TomášH2013:5211:11
126742080850Filip LiborH45A13:5210:56
13429301112Ptáček MartinH21B13:5310:59
1413162091516Filipová TerezaD1813:5411:04
152262091541Flegl MartinH1613:5711:32
162282070826Šabata RadekH1614:0311:00
174727204489Šklíba JanH35A14:1310:46
187032073747Kos MichalH45A
1960402027245Filipová LucieP10:00
 
 
161SK Severka Šumperk (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1607200361Štičková AnnaD21E13:3513:18
 
 
162TJ Stadion Nový Bor (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1155549983Stanojkovičová LjubaD35B12:1313:34
2108438039Dolejší JanH1212:2213:11
31603434839Dolejší LenkaD40A12:2813:00
48031416365Kubec PavelH50B12:3113:34
 
 
164SK Studenec (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
117587204984Junková KateřinaD45B12:5112:04
29059200530Junek PetrH6012:5311:42
 
 
165OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem (7)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150132112760Kalenská PavlaHDR12:0010:00
280108138Hromádka MiroslavT612:00
31042099530Kalenský TomášH1212:1011:07
45588128Kalenský PavelH40A12:22
583028136Ženíšek RadekT6
6801351134Kalenská LenkaT610:00
783018149Ženíšek JanT6
 
 
168KOB Tretra Praha (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
141512113483Cichra PatrikH10L12:0110:01
217532092376Úlehlová MonikaD45B12:0910:04
35549527Pohl ZdeněkH40A12:1010:06
416542111618Cichrová IvetaD40B12:1010:17
5722442867Jirous JiříH45B12:1810:14
 
 
169KOS TJ Tesla Brno (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
141107080127Denemarek MaxH1012:4610:00
266253233Gryc JanH45A12:5510:11
314672125377Drábková ZuzanaD21B13:0010:02
41613230679Grycová PetraD40A13:1010:54
54228644875Kavan TomášH21B13:2610:23
 
 
170SK Technik České Budějovice (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1191952184Pokorná EvaD6013:4411:47
 
 
172Tempo Praha (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1502451647Pecánek MatějHDR12:0010:00
220012103757Městková EvaD7012:1410:02
316042102815Městková LucieD40A14:2212:42
 
 
174OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. (10)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19032056301Horák PetrH6012:4713:09
212662078462Podrábská MarieD1613:0013:13
31912232515Böhmová EvaD6013:0513:35
412682032102Linková LucieD1613:0613:05
5911416833Böhm KarelH6013:1113:27
63932045203Francke MichalH21A14:4713:06
76972078471Ulman AlešH45A13:17
86982020748Mrkvička JiříH45A13:38
919378259Lukavcová LenkaD6013:11
109922060202Lukavec MílaH6513:29
 
 
175TJ Sokol Troja (8)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17029981824Kalošová TerkaT312:0010:00
23012129203Krejbich DanielH2012:0113:07
31803887915Krejbichová ŠárkaD5012:0813:12
4145553527Černá KateřinaD21B12:1213:06
541552129198Pospíšil FilipH10L12:1313:05
640553502Smolka OndřejH21B12:1413:27
7200253540Ryšavá LubomíraD7012:1713:30
8100551332Ryšavý VítH7012:2613:25
 
 
179OOB Třebíč (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
130112125373Jánská RadkaB313:3813:05
23741988888Píro MatějH21A13:3813:18
 
 
180OOB TJ Turnov (20)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180232060290Zabořil VojtěchT612:0010:00
28512067342Mareš HynekH5512:0210:59
3175151809Linková IvaD45B12:0310:52
412528656542Šritrová LenkaD1612:0310:49
59521511127Provazník JiříH6512:0411:02
69028220Konopáč JiříH6012:0510:54
71437876522Krafková LucieD21A12:0610:48
8203888622Mellan JonášH1612:0611:36
9853682108Švarc JiříH5512:0811:07
102059102562Hájek KryštofH1612:1210:56
1127092626Luštický MartinH21E12:1412:01
1248656670Vlček MartinH21E12:2011:13
13100451816Jakubec JindřichH7012:2310:52
1414057202880Sokolářová ŠárkaD21A12:2410:56
1568656588Kořínek JindřichH21E12:2612:13
161407515047Vlčková TerezaD21A12:3011:04
1719542025351Omová JanaD6512:3111:01
18248628698Dragowski KubaH21E14:1411:43
1980038214Hudský VlastimilT610:00
2014402035709Pekařová JanaD21A11:12
 
 
181SOK TJ Turnov (14)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160182120071Válková MartinaP12:0010:00
21201888626Hájková TerezaD1412:0010:32
350332120061Válková KarolínaHDR12:0010:00
4502051238Zakouřil FrantišekHDR12:0010:00
535151726Zakouřil TomášH21A12:0213:30
6652232388Šritr MartinH45A12:0410:14
71702411543Hájková MagdalenaD45A12:0810:00
81704411597Mellanová VeronikaD45A12:1410:12
910028323Pospíšil JiříH7012:1710:10
107235788Hájek JanH45B12:2110:18
1112081418087Mellanová JuditaD1412:2110:16
12858411583Mellan MartinH5512:2310:07
1310067770011Gurka JiříH7012:2910:01
1414281302868Zakouřilová KamilaD21A14:2410:16
 
 
182OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
173449698Šišma PavelH45B13:3911:30
217707209364Šišmová HanaD45B13:4511:52
 
 
183SKOB Zlín (8)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14015218973Kundratová EvaD1013:3310:50
23010887934Fialová TerezaB313:3510:49
313107203458Kundratová LucieD1813:3611:00
419648930Horynová EvaD6513:4911:09
512553360Kundrata VítH1213:4911:27
617167209278Kundratová JanaD45A13:5010:48
7227887934Nečas JiříH21E13:5611:49
82307209284Kundrata JanH1614:0911:08
 
 
185SOB Olomouc (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11918682075Janošíková JaroslavaD6013:4113:23
2926Janošík ZdeněkH6014:1113:24
 
 
186Slovan Praha (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
111017930Kohout TomášH8012:0613:11
2195251265Kohoutová JitřenkaD6512:2513:17
380692099488Beran JaroslavT610:00
470857917Beranová VlastaT310:00
 
 
188VSK Mendelu Brno (10)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
117107201756Hiršová MarcelaD45A13:3212:15
2181453489Jemelíková LadaD5013:3512:44
31864682079Bravená AlexandraD5513:3912:25
418169102082Chroustová PetraD5013:4112:52
518866998Bravený AdamH21E13:4412:55
6101553305Dokoupil VladimírH7013:4712:22
7192053306Dokoupilová ZuzanaD6013:4712:26
8815410321Jordanov NikolajH50B13:4912:13
910222087637Bauer EmilH7014:0812:16
103927207858Mazal ZdeněkH21A14:4412:54
 
 
191OB Vizovice (6)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1602753122Sadílková IvaP12:0010:00
270157201818Burkart DavidT312:00
31765416050Sadílková LenkaD45B13:3011:48
467052293Sadílek MartinH45A13:4011:56
56772451515Gola MiroslavH45A14:0112:32
613198645925Golová TerezaD1814:0312:04
 
 
192SK VIPrahlo (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18011232486Machara PetrT312:00
 
 
194Slavia Liberec orienteering (54)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150102113385Bureš KryštofHDR12:00
260302092397Sládková KláraP12:0010:00
3603253226Habánová AnnaP12:0010:00
450014411250Zemanová KarolínaHDR12:0010:00
580652058471Šesták MarekT612:0010:00
6506649967Přinda VojtěchHDR12:0010:00
74022102802Szenczi GabrielH21B12:0510:55
84108627111Kolaja JanH21B12:2910:03
912112078460Podrábská AlžbětaD1412:4511:04
10659301186Kruliš PetrH45A12:4610:59
113612120072Trávníček TomášH21A12:4710:50
1212622043603Martanová ElinD1612:4811:17
1319572059769Pachnerová JaroslavaD6512:4910:57
1412132080991Šestáková MarieD1412:5110:48
156082067313Severýn OttoH40B12:5110:55
1616582067951Severýnová Popková KláraD40B12:5210:45
179599201066Škoda PřemekH6512:5210:47
185617999888Martan JiříH40A12:5211:14
1941132113075Heczko ErikH1012:5511:16
205062080914Peteráč ZdeněkH35B12:5510:53
21195951216Karmazínová IvanaD6512:5510:41
221142078463Podrábský CtiborH1212:5511:23
23961361986Karmazín PetrH6512:5810:53
2416097210304Burešová KateřinaD40A12:5811:12
25127207861Habán IvoH21E12:5911:37
26196151535Šumberová ZuzanaD6513:0111:05
271162126343Hyxa JanH1213:0110:51
2812172043610Martanová LeaD1413:0310:56
2916112042502Martanová DanielaD40A13:0411:24
309639005174Hickethier ManfredH6513:0411:11
31730301152Řezáč PavelH45B13:0610:58
325662113362Bureš MichalH40A13:0711:06
3319632080918Horáčková StanislavaD6513:0710:49
3441174411246Vilém ŠtěpánH1013:0711:04
35150351230Horáčková KateřinaD35A13:0910:45
369651302773Přinda OldřichH6513:1012:59
375688300Přinda LukášH40A13:1310:42
3840092088819Šestáková JohanaD1013:1510:46
391505307414Trávníčková HanaD35A13:15
409671602616Urválek JiříH6513:1610:59
41371500290Horáček MichalH21A13:1710:58
4241642090845Votava VojtěchH10L13:1911:09
435702080992Vilém StanislavH40A13:1911:22
4415081400433Podrábská MarieD35A13:2110:53
4511722080993Ekertová JanaD1213:2110:54
465722058477Ekert VladimírH40A13:2510:50
4711742088161Vilémová EliškaD1213:2710:46
4815622032117Peteráčová Hyxová RadkaD35B13:2811:02
499682080998Horáček MiroslavH6513:3110:41
5014808629817Kolaja Ehlerová JanaD21B14:4513:22
5141258299Přinda JanH1014:4611:40
52136149951Poloprutská LucieD2011:00
5358151227Poloprutský TomášH40A10:58
5450834411249Raisrová SoňaHDR10:00
 
 
198OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14178972Cupák JiříH21B13:1112:15
 
 
199USK Praha (5)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
115019102142Svobodová JitkaD35A12:0012:29
23529101108Bořánek PetrH21A12:0512:42
3852682682Němeček JanH5512:0512:39
418042103280Němečková JarmilaD5012:1112:56
5195151645Dohnalová DanaD6512:2212:17
 
 
204OB TJ Sokol Žamberk (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114742053565Venclová VeronikaD21B13:4810:54
2818331587Levý TomášH50B13:5811:16
 
 
205SK Žabovřesky Brno (6)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150197205034Podhrázský TomášHDR12:0010:00
21995849Chloupek AdamH21E12:11
31415703370Gebauerová JanaD21A13:3010:08
4427348120Chvátal LukášH21B13:4710:27
5218091209Nykodým MilošH21E13:5310:13
6508Podhrázský ZbyšekH35B14:0710:01
 
 
211OB SK Zvole (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
113272800330Hovorková TerezaD1811:56
 
 
219SK Los Mělník (14)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150162056272Skřipský VojtěchHDR12:0010:00
250692102698Vošlajer ZdeněkHDR12:0010:00
360072056265Nesměráková EvaP12:0010:00
417012102533Dittrtová LucieD45A12:0512:21
512042113387Mandáková TerezaD1412:0912:40
611562102534Dittrtová RozálieD1212:1512:42
71755232357Ždimerová MonikaD45B12:1512:24
82522800162Dittrt ŠtěpánH1812:2312:17
9724303908Ždimera ZdeněkH45B12:2412:30
1041582078468Hampl JanH10L12:2512:21
111602078467Hampl JakubH1412:2712:53
127262061860Izák PavelH45B12:3012:22
1340512117418Vošlajerová MarieD10L12:3612:16
1440532102699Berchová AnežkaD10L12:4212:24
 
 
233UKS Kometa Gliwice (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
12681369369Byrczek JanH1814:2011:37
 
 
237KTV Altdtorf (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
111072043928Kempf AdolfH8014:2111:35
 
 
245Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (11)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170431240800Kubald MarieT312:0010:00
271497670429Grassow ThomasT312:0010:00
38030891013Boeck SaschaT612:0010:00
43102670305Käding KirstenB514:1913:04
530142048528Grassow PetraB314:2313:01
6773640915Käding BerndH50A14:2613:31
78231021266Boeck ThomasH50B14:2813:37
817258150269Kubald KatrinD45A14:3213:09
93109671407Boeck UteB514:4012:56
107788200466Demmig SvenH50A14:4113:07
116947208102Mieske FrankH45A14:5213:32
 
 
246Ostmarka OK (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17057889319Ouyang PingT312:0010:00
2860234744Helland Knut EdvardH5512:5313:43
3862434138Teigland RuneH5512:5913:03
 
 
253Säterbygdens OK (5)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1701247088Pettersson AsaT312:0010:00
29809003300Hansson BengtH6514:1613:26
3774640607Östlund RobertH50A14:2913:43
41828939158Gustafsson AnkiD5014:2913:20
5934939164Gustafsson LeifH6014:3513:30
 
 
256SV Mietraching (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
117791700505Vogl KarinD45B12:0010:00
28271680202Vogl RolandH50B14:5813:43
 
 
259Post SV Dresden (10)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150482031Mager MaximilianHDR12:0010:00
250472111492Mager TadeusHDR12:0010:00
3560591019Leibiger JensH40A12:4910:54
4117200392Kretzschmar MatthiasH21E12:5611:31
513888902Kraemer AndreiH21E13:0210:55
6462821111Bader LeifH35A13:0710:50
73689101195Patommel JensH21A13:0811:06
89128629988Kraemer WernerH6013:1411:03
941631853Bader GustavH10L13:1611:01
103919002828Kraemer PeterH21A13:2011:26
 
 
260SSV Planeta Radebeul (10)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
119257552803Janus AndreaD6014:1713:38
25127803Roessler KarstenH35B14:1913:01
39818301951Härtelt HelmutH6514:1913:20
4474501931Dittmann RobertH35A14:1913:50
51723300630Scheuermann KatrinD45A14:2613:15
6143115002Engelhardt KatjaD21A14:3313:20
72747208002Scheuermann ErikH1814:3813:05
819347204099Tonn GiselaD6014:4413:32
9991895377Tonn KonradH6514:4913:38
10696300657Scheuermann JürgenH45A14:5813:11
 
 
268ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (5)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17065910514Graumann FriederikeT312:0010:00
2883981009Graumann BerndH5514:1111:15
31871631220Graumann HeidiD5514:2710:49
416307750203Frenzel FriedaD40A14:3411:18
532962909Graumann LeoH21E14:3811:19
 
 
269SV Robotron Dresden (11)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160172188Cruse SinaP12:0010:00
260158040766Cruse KatrinP12:0010:00
38807040959Ansorge RonaldH5514:0211:35
47728230366Cruse KayH50A14:2312:11
59331106055Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldH6014:3211:36
618322035203Ansorge SilkeD5014:4112:00
7440502212Cruse FranzH21B14:4411:43
818811310763Juckelandt SabineD5514:5711:52
914842075Hinkel MariaD21B11:34
1018352035208Hinkel KatjaD5012:12
117851413420Hinkel UdoH50A12:03
 
 
273OLV Potsdam (5)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
160387050426Bringezu AntonioP12:0010:00
23104692105Bringezu DirkB514:2510:48
331067132613Bringezu HannaB514:3111:04
431089130902Bringezu TheoB514:3710:56
51728692910Bringezu KristinaD45A14:4111:03
 
 
274OK!Sport Warszawa (12)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114258628699Drągowska MariaD21A14:1511:48
21868887229Dragowska MarzenaD5514:1811:34
31476300632Trojecka MartaD21B14:2111:50
4822887222Drągowski RobertH50B14:2512:01
53867202764Krasuski MarcinH21A14:2611:34
63016338920Dźwigała NataliaB314:2911:53
73891418714Cwalina KarolH21A14:3512:14
814328636522Ślusarczyk KatarzynaD21A14:3611:32
97401970244Marszałek MarcinH45B14:3911:34
10439412307Mazurkiewicz JakubH21B14:4111:31
1114347200382Miśkiewicz MartynaD21A14:4212:04
12441887233Drożdż RafałH21B14:4712:19
 
 
275Slask O-Team (2)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11932886619Wysocka JolantaD6014:3811:44
2990222893Wysocki AndrzejH6514:4611:38
 
 
279USG Chemnitz (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118241399061Rossberg CorneliaD5014:1711:08
23842800134Seidel JensH21A14:2011:02
37801399062Rossberg VeitH50A14:4711:19
 
 
285SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114242129184Haas SabineD21A14:1212:08
26821402008Uwe RöhnerH45A14:1612:29
34332070934Weiss JanH21B14:2012:07
41928629608Lange JonasH1414:2411:49
54352070932Schenker MoritzH21B14:2611:59
62372037652Rudert HenrikH1614:3011:56
76901406600Lange UdoH45A14:4011:53
86928241268Bleidorn StefanH45A14:4612:02
 
 
291Helsingin Suunnistajat (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110181390182Leino TapioH7013:5613:22
 
 
293Hiisirasti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19167208429Routsi JyrkiH6013:4113:18
 
 
300Finland - non registered (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19142129192Heittola JuhaniH6013:3513:36
 
 
306Ekonom Banska Bystrica (6)SVK
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
13009416753Nemcova ErikaB313:3212:21
26132300846Cermak PatrikH40B13:3312:19
3152032617Dekret JakubH21E13:3512:49
4812406942Nemec JurajH50B13:4012:49
5816305982Ščehovič RomanH50B13:5212:55
6432406961Nemec JurajH21B14:0212:39
 
 
309Hagaby GoIF (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17504211Larsson ViktorH21E12:2910:07
 
 
316Ulu's Reisewelt (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18868638588Aeschlimann UluH5514:2011:51
2102662240Moosberger KurtH7014:2611:34
310281401801Siegenthaler FritzH7014:3211:46
410301396464Moosberger MaxH7014:3811:40
58928638584Wälchi JürgH5514:3811:59
619367202664Moosberger EsterD6014:5011:50
 
 
322Tampereen Pyrintö (9)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1868411691Kymäläinen JariH5513:2613:19
214141080293Harju SuviD21A13:2710:24
31861411693Kymäläinen MarittaD5513:3013:10
43071396307Huhtanen KiriH2013:3713:03
518151396648Huhtanen MeriD5013:3813:24
68751396340Huhtanen OssiH5513:4712:59
74281100496Harju JussiH21B13:5010:39
88771130362Harju Juha-PekkaH5513:5310:15
918221131064Harju UllaD5013:5910:00
 
 
325péčkaři (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170278885Chmelařová BlankaT312:0010:00
 
 
327BKS Wataha Warszawa (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1267771986Galicz KarolH21E14:2012:37
 
 
344Halden SK (9)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
13149513613Ytterbol Alexander SkaugH2014:1610:11
22672037700Aune JonatanH1814:1710:09
31722658253Olaussen Irene FeldeD45A14:2310:15
43171404046Brendstuen ErlendH2014:2510:03
5319990330Birkeland August AsheimH2014:3110:27
613207007004Brakke ElisabethD1814:36
73211402803Hellerud Niels ChristianH2014:3710:19
813581999043Aune KarolineD2014:4810:10
913601403967Olaussen Idun Kristine FeD2014:5410:00
 
 
347OLC SKOG Fribourg (6)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16811393022Schrago GregoireH45A14:1312:17
26171398463Baechler OlivierH40B14:2111:43
36192021652Benninger LorenzH40B14:2711:51
4686251837Preisig StefanH45A14:2811:59
56911396712Hediger RolfH45A14:4311:44
66937775577Grote AndreasH45A14:4911:35
 
 
396OK Kare (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
155611887Falk BeataD21E12:2610:00
24128645251Living MarkusH21B12:3510:19
 
 
397Stora Tuna OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1407881023Nordfors AndreasH21B12:2010:11
 
 
419OL-Team Wehrsdorf (9)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18201999038Junghanß JensH50B14:19
231052048101Dethloff SebastianB514:2811:32
316731978305Herrmann CathleenD40B14:4311:53
417772013Junghanß DianaD45B14:51
51780690606Thomas SylviaD45B14:5712:00
62002048102Matussek ValentinH1411:41
730172084107Matussek JakobB311:41
830182048101Matussek ManjaB311:49
97027003439Sickert RenéH45A12:11
 
 
435ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf (5)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19698150253Buchberger JakobH6513:2813:23
21817410660Hillebrand KarinD5013:4413:28
310178020447Tonka LeopoldH7013:5313:19
410191480913Böhm EduardH7013:5913:13
59791231049Müller LeoH6514:0113:08
 
 
477HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (17)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17035611116Katharina OswaldT312:0010:00
2866500896Hermann ClausH5513:2013:39
38708196153Köck ErwinH5513:3213:31
414167890730Wartbichler GisaD21A13:3313:04
530126905Kellner ClaudiaB313:4113:09
6873899008Kellner GerhardH5513:4113:47
7178103103Wartbichler ChristianH21E13:4113:25
86728220668Stockmayer MichaelH45A13:4613:35
99748009007Schweifer ErwinH6513:4613:17
101622770828Borsitzky EvaD40A13:5213:18
119768014851Ponweiser FranzH6513:5213:35
124668005505Sengstschmid GeorgH35A13:5511:34
1317189080469Aschacher AngelikaD45A13:5613:03
149229570817Mayer EwaldH6013:5913:21
156788250870Borsitzky HansH45A14:0413:23
164718232328Plohn MarkusH35A14:1013:30
179278061156Pidner ValentinH6014:1413:00
 
 
509ZOOB Rumburk (8)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
15742120650Novák PetrH40A14:1610:10
21477301543Kalinová LucieD21B14:2410:10
39858444519Babický TomášH6514:3110:05
416712801028Nováková MarkétaD40B14:3710:13
52422801020Novák DanielH1614:4510:04
611864641717Nováková ViktorieD1214:4810:34
750852127882David ViktorHDR10:00
860432127855David DanielP10:00
 
 
554UMKS Orkan Ostróda (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114352034196Górska KingaD21A14:4511:52
 
 
570KU AZS WAT Warszawa (5)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18791963012Chachurski RyszardH5513:5912:11
23831394895Gędziorowski MaciejH21A14:1711:50
3301564950Chachurska MagdalenaB314:2611:37
414797160890Gordon DianaD21B14:3011:38
51338291207Chachurski MieszkoH1214:3712:03
 
 
575Trackcourse (3)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1238981644Biolik EmilH1614:3312:04
2480770327Biolik GrzegorzH35A14:3711:54
316318197778Biolik AgnieszkaD40A14:3711:42
 
 
589Team 360° (4)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16807202770Błachut IgorH45A14:1012:20
26899700406Krasuski BartłomiejH45A14:3711:32
31729900424Trykozko UrszulaD45A14:4411:42
416757121278Śliwczyńska IlonaD40B14:4911:45
 
 
640Ks Spójnia Warszawa (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1776670819Urbaniak KrzysztofH50A14:3511:59
 
 
675Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava (2)SVK
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19202042534Fekiač JozefH6013:5312:27
2192353793Fekiačová MáriaD6013:5612:20
 
 
682UMKS Kwidzyn (4)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
112852067687Pudlis NataliaD1614:2712:05
21941419859Müller WiktorH1414:3011:33
312391419860Műller IgaD1414:3011:40
47831413980Műller TomaszH50A14:5612:07
 
 
698IFK Hedemora (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1196843475Carlsson SolvejD6514:2513:05
 
 
703OLC Währing (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1766686868Göschl ErichH50A13:3813:47
21719431946Calvet ChristineD45A13:5913:12
 
 
708Post-SV Chemnitz (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170601670628Knitsch BeateT312:0010:00
27757000026Knitsch WolframH50A14:3211:23
 
 
714UKS Azymut Pabianice (11)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17017887216Starowicz KazimierzT312:0010:00
25757202779Krempiński PiotrH40A14:1912:06
3684887224Sztranek PawełH45A14:2212:08
41292043890Sztranek MaciejH1214:2512:07
5388887214Łubis MichałH21A14:3211:38
64797900030Tkaczuk TomaszH35A14:3411:38
72391407621Sztranek JanH1614:3611:44
81341260703Krempiński FranekH1214:4011:47
916327204651Konc KatarzynaD40A14:4012:18
1016341403086Sztranek IwonaD40A14:4611:48
111439887236Siess MałgorzataD21A14:5711:56
 
 
716Västeras SOK (11)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1172039772Ahlström MalenaD45A14:1713:06
27719681205Palm RobertH50A14:2013:35
312377040902Ahlström MajaD1414:2413:00
440199080427Palm ElinD1014:2413:02
51286990502Larsson IdaD1614:3013:01
61329960521Palm ErikH1214:3413:27
71831680403Larsson CatarinaD5014:3813:44
82407020125Ahlström EmilH1614:3913:08
916359751002Singman Palm EvaD40A14:4913:30
10782671018Larsson MagnusH50A14:5313:03
11784347125Ahlström JoakimH50A14:5913:15
 
 
730OLA TSV Deggendorf (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1156936129Schneider AnneD35B14:1010:10
216257760824Kurth SusanD40A14:1910:42
32346392Friebe JonasH1614:2110:16
45132716Friebe ChristianH35B14:2210:05
518269990099Hufnagel IngridD5014:2310:36
68247353Rößler UdoH50B14:3110:37
79872021649Hegihogi YogiH6514:3710:02
816747770522Neumeier SilkeD40B14:4610:21
 
 
771Neregistrovaný (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170349491Bláha DavidT312:0010:00
 
 
787Neregistrovaní (6)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180712083399Pokorný MatyášT612:0010:00
280662083397Malý JakubT612:0010:00
38067Čechová LenkaT612:0010:00
480222129194Havránek ŠtěpánT612:0010:00
570862080907Hrubá VeronikaT312:0010:00
680702083400Pokorný MirekT612:0010:00
 
 
835Saule OK (3)LTU
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
116338646226Grigaliunaite AgneD40A14:4310:12
29388650727Ziaziulia IvanasH6014:4710:00
38968622266Rudis AlgimantasH5514:5010:03
 
 
844USV TU Dresden (34)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170212068131Krüger AngelikaT312:00
250062037295Löhning LisaHDR12:0010:00
371187077779Krüger HolmT312:00
45034445644Rickmeyer TinaHDR12:0010:00
51854620713Leideck HeikeD5512:4511:01
610072222222Müller RainerH7012:4710:49
78888038Zelenin AnatolyH21E12:4711:07
818081091963Hellmann KerstinD5012:4711:04
98592000173Hellmann RenéH5512:5011:03
1014091984Bader AnneD21A12:5110:52
112552068140Klein MarekH1812:5310:57
12758990002Gossel HeikoH50A12:5311:15
1318102005299Drechsel InesD5012:5311:24
141858611123Buhler BirgitD5512:5710:55
156107131276Müller JanH40B12:5710:59
1618122008978Richter SabineD5012:5911:12
173658003139Richter FriedmarH21A12:5910:46
18760651114Drechsel MichaelH50A12:5911:27
191658220405Löhning JakobH1413:0011:13
2014121280593Nieke CorinnaD21A13:0011:08
21863630617Nieke HagenH5513:0211:11
22565733003Löhning MichaelH40A13:0411:02
2319621950112Lucke HelgaD6513:0410:53
24367771991Buhler StefanH21A13:0511:18
257622032226Müller RicoH50A13:0511:03
269647501901Conrad HelmutH6513:0710:56
271612690719Eckardt CorneliaD40A13:0711:00
283037207178Klein CedrikH2013:0710:55
294168400051Olunczek AndreiH21B13:0811:11
30865620617Buhler Gerhard-MichaelH5513:0810:55
31369411471Knitsch SebastianH21A13:1111:10
3216668041178Löhning SusanneD40B13:1610:57
334202211Schmotz MartinH21B13:2011:03
34581994620Flechsig TheresaD21E13:2910:54
 
 
863ESV Dresden MTBO (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16791007345Mager HolgerH45A14:0710:23
 
 
874BZP (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170232129197Paulů RobertT312:0010:00
 
 
902SRC Peleng (3)UKR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
117741470603Herashchenko EleonoraD45B14:4513:12
21261410446Herashchenko RostislavH1214:4613:19
38982068654Herashchenko ValerijH5514:5612:43
 
 
1036Běhej Poděbrady (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180682112725Šilerová EvaT612:0010:00
 
 
1052Radioelektronika Cheb (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110167890Jirásek JaroslavH7013:5010:55
 
 
1056RIGA SENIORS (2)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11106416196Andris KalninsH8014:1812:15
22015416219Maija JansoneD7014:5312:34
 
 
1072OLV Weimar (2)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1897997925Kretzschmar FrankH5514:5312:07
21880901508Kretzschmar UteD5514:5411:40
 
 
1075MTV Braunschweig (4)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11277060724Knaup JonasH1214:1912:23
240187080716Knaupová JanaD1014:2112:34
31627780209Knaupová IvanaD40A14:2512:24
45808011177Knaup JanH40A14:3712:22
 
 
1076Avesta OK (11)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170101557985Kärkkäinen RitvaT312:0010:00
270111681218Assarsson ElisabethT312:0010:00
392929096Svensson PeterH6014:2013:15
4192638545Johansson ElisabethD6014:2013:08
51427249542Daniels AmandaD21A14:2113:12
610299441208Johansson AndersH7014:3513:04
73909050871Olsson RobinH21A14:3813:10
812421040815Norberg LivD1414:3913:04
91290596406Blixt MyD1614:4213:09
108941590325Nyberg StefanH5514:4412:51
11201418713Eurén LisbethD7014:5013:22
 
 
1088OK Mark Brandenburg (17)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18781414965Jensch FredH5513:5610:51
212817208104Kowsky VictoriaD1614:1511:25
3257207910Jensch MarcoH21E14:1711:25
43167000085Kapischke HenningH2014:2211:07
56182068658Knaack MarioH40B14:2410:47
612842092575Sievert FlorianeD1614:2410:57
73181414975Knaack TobiasH2014:2811:15
88902045609Kapischke AndreasH5514:3210:43
931072091742Knaack JacquelineB514:3411:00
102737171111Bauer LeonH1814:3511:01
1112887205647Schneider Anne-CharlD1614:3611:09
1217277030303Kapischke SolveigD45A14:3810:57
1313212068656Knaack LisaD1814:3911:16
142757003444Kalkbrenner DanielH1814:4110:45
1518771407591Jensch MonikaD5514:4510:52
1613242068655Knaack SarahD1814:4810:52
1713597070702Kusber LauraD2014:5110:45
 
 
1090OC München (7)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16587204579Cherniavsky SergeyH45A12:2210:26
21281967296Hay JackH1214:2213:07
3271971255Weinig PeterH21E14:2313:19
49307207177Kirsch AloisH6014:2313:39
5632091745Herashchenko DianoraD21E14:4413:06
61878364334Steinhauser-Kirsch SusanneD5514:4813:07
715702068663Cherniavsky InessaD35B14:5513:38
 
 
1104Airienteers (4)GBR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150352129207Hill LucyHDR12:0010:00
240552129215Hill DaisyD10L12:4812:20
314662129209Hill RadkaD21B12:5712:38
45632129208Hill RichardH40A12:5812:18
 
 
1212Clube de Orientaçao do Centro (1)POR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1301302844Franco PauloH21E14:3211:01
 
 
1296Báječné ženy v orientačním běh (7)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
116061417125Svítilová PavlaD40A12:4910:24
21856301647Kujanová MartinaD5512:5110:04
314107260013Králová VandaD21A12:5410:04
416082102806Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaD40A12:5510:48
517612092416Krotilová MagdalénaD45B13:0010:24
616612113516Petýrková PavlínaD40B13:0110:01
716671886930Dlouhá MartaD40B13:1910:09
 
 
1327SOK Aneby (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
188417138Derebrant P-OH5514:1413:11
 
 
1452Hoši Planá (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14154630Nesrovnal JaroslavH21B13:0511:07
 
 
1501SG Zittau Süd (7)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180168636987Kudraß PatrickT612:0010:00
28024411439Moraweck SebastianT612:0010:00
38025411433Moraweck KarolinT612:0010:00
480158140166Kudrass PeterT612:0010:00
580076502Wagner MartinaT610:00
68006300902Wagner SabineT610:00
780086528Wagner SophieT610:00
 
 
1528Volkssport Berlin (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1932302986Kössler WolfgangH6014:2911:00
 
 
1529GER - Unregistered (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180277020215Frenzel OskarT612:0010:00
 
 
1551Angy OL (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118748622642Kuleva AngelinaD5514:3611:46
 
 
1562Berliner TSC (8)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17022339017Polgar ErikaT312:0010:00
21423423895Fell RonjaD21A14:0912:28
35789150573Adorján PéterH40A14:2812:26
44788110680Schwartz TobiasH35A14:3112:46
51726303100Kaminskaite EditaD45A14:3512:30
67772005696Olisauskas RaimondasH50A14:3812:15
713239021200Adorján Luca EszterD1814:4512:20
84881411910Distler Carl W.H35A12:26
 
 
1565DSVJ (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170132106735Votava DavidT312:0010:00
 
 
1616Májovci (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16062113364Pospíšil RadekH40B12:4510:51
 
 
1757Zámečníci (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14147300189Zámečník ml. PavelH21B13:0213:07
27292801012Zámečník PavelH45B13:0313:02
316632103763Zámečníková JitkaD40B13:0713:05
 
 
1772UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria (2)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1385338297Krupa ŁukaszH21A14:2311:42
264886315Machowska WeronikaD21E14:4711:48
 
 
1825Neregistrovaní - Karlík (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
142449667Karlík JanH21B13:3812:35
 
 
1830TJ Kobylisy (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180332112747Málek MartinT612:0010:00
214542112761Málková ŠárkaD21B12:0911:06
37521418753Málek MartinH50A12:1411:07
418372118474Málková VěraD5014:2011:16
 
 
1874SPORTICUS team (4)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114518629752Kalinová MarkétaD21B12:00
24058515409Kalinová LisaD10L12:57
33667201206Kalina MiroslavH21A13:02
44011515458Kalinová EllaD1013:21
 
 
1882Nejdek Orienteering (7)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
15043Fecko RichardHDR12:0010:00
24232067347Zieba JakubH21B13:3511:55
32602096220Newiak NickH1813:3511:33
412762035733Nádeníčková IvaD1613:5111:37
513172056275Nádeníčková PavlaD1813:5712:08
612782067349Marešová KláraD1613:5711:45
712352056284Ziebová VeronikaD1414:1811:32
 
 
1910nereg ROZ (3)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17032438643Klimánková PetraT312:00
27008438639Potoček VáclavT312:00
38104438638Klimánková IvetaT612:00
 
 
1912OK Klosterneuburg (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17681968045Reisenberger RolandH50A13:4413:11
21821682408Palme GuniD5013:5613:32
 
 
1994Azymut Mochy (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14767200181Golinowski PawełH35A14:2511:30
 
 
200510BKPanc (1)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16877200192Plesiński MariuszH45A14:3112:14
 
 
2064Domnarvets GOIF (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1552750617Lundbäck SvenH40A14:3413:06
214381300254Lundbäck OlgaD21A14:5413:28
 
 
2126OB Nadšenci Praha (1)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
180207207879Procházka ŠimonT612:0010:00
 
 
2233OLV Zug-Immensee (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110598051143Bieri WalterH7514:3811:34
220128230947Bieri RuthD7014:4412:02
 
 
2238Markaryds FK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118271680904Brik Ann-SofieD5014:2610:04
 
 
2241Botne SK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110278270644Trolsrud ThorolfH7014:2911:31
 
 
2242Sturla IF (3)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11108334098Larsen EinarH8014:2411:27
210589190439Frovoll EllingH7514:3511:26
320139040440Frovoll TorunnD7014:4711:26
 
 
2243Sande SK (1)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1984334244Fadum OivindH6514:2811:35
 
 
2247Os Orienteringsklubb (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18891381960Saevareid TommyH5514:2912:27
217781561964Lindvik-Saevareid AnitaD45B14:5412:20
 
 
2248PionerSK (4)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
119302055111Soloveva ElenaD6014:3210:56
218732055103Miroshnichenko ElenaD5514:3311:04
39402300501Miroshnichenko ViktorH6014:5311:06
49422055122Solovev MikhailH6014:5910:48
 
 
2249Centrum OK (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1411880408Goth JohanH21B12:3210:07
214622129206Gustavsson ElinD21B12:3310:06
 
 
2250Hjobygdens OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11458870301Nordfors Schmiterlöw MariaD21B12:2110:18
 
 
2251Ärla IF (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
156341076Bränneby LinnD21E12:2910:06
 
 
2252thurgorienta (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
115078642080Bächi UrsinaD35A14:1811:49
215098181188Müller AndreaD35A14:2411:37
 
 
2254Karlshamns OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18888180361Mansson GöranH5514:2610:19
 
 
2255ASCO Lugano (2)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1931887031Campana AlbinoH6014:2611:45
218758040961Zemp Campana SilviaD5514:3911:55
 
 
2256Valkeakosken Haka (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1668747422Venäläinen ToniH45A13:3413:29
 
 
2258OK MIlan (2)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1986208317Stark BengtH6514:3413:41
2187642862Halvorsen AnnetteD5514:4213:13
 
 
2263Slovenský zväz rádiového orien (31)SVK
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150392092356Stehlík ŠimonHDR12:0010:00
214212111772Stehlíková AlžbetaD21A12:0910:28
38671409500Košút JánH5513:2312:31
413542116183Filová Barbora DanielaD2013:3012:15
51219411485Cuninková KatkaD1413:3012:12
63057100499Račko LukášH2013:3112:15
77648627Král JozefH50A13:3212:47
82591407849Topor MatúšH1813:3212:25
9218406985Jurčík TomášH1613:3312:40
101270416591Kuriaková TeréziaD1613:3312:41
111177219131Toporová KristinaD1213:3612:34
128722092377Šimeček JozefH5513:3812:23
13220411486Budiský MatejH1613:3913:04
141272411483Kubalová AlenaD1613:3912:33
15767416589Jurčík PeterH50A13:4112:55
16375406986Kral AdamH21A13:4112:22
1713122116195Buksová ZuzanaD1813:4212:16
181419515451Košútová KatarínaD21A13:4212:24
1918652092399Šimečková AnnaD5513:4212:22
2016195576Toporová ĽubicaD40A13:4312:36
21222416904Nosáľ MichalH1613:4512:48
223779858585Kuriak JakubH21A13:4712:58
2317158625Králová MiriamD45A13:4712:24
24919406988Turský JánH6013:5012:12
2512272111771Dudová PaulaD1413:5412:28
2638249180Košút MartinH21A14:0212:46
271230406940Toporová KarolinaD1414:0312:36
28924338388Mitelman MilanH6014:0512:18
29231416902Pravňan VratkoH1614:1212:56
301234416784Kurucová AdrianaD1414:1512:20
313738087Stehlík OndřejH21A14:5613:34
 
 
2264Ulricehamns OK (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1401910405Nilsson JesperH21B12:02
21401920827Nilsson LinaD21A12:12
3406550560Spetz NilsH21B12:17
41403943316Spetz KajsaD21A12:18
 
 
2265UNTS Warszawa (3)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
13879200094Wolowczyk MichalH21A14:2912:18
218301393099Wolowczyk MariolaD5014:3511:56
38951393090Wolowczyk MarekH5514:4712:03
 
 
2266Berliner Turnerschaft (9)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
150032067892Krüger Náya LiviaHDR12:0010:00
214268001986Kulow AnicóD21A14:1812:16
33152094477Pfeil ArvedH2014:1912:19
44752800143Matthias SchwartzH35A14:2212:42
54778632425Kühschelm LeopoldH35A14:2812:30
64122435215Krüger Louis AntoineH1014:3712:36
74065440468Krüger Lianne JoséfineD10L14:3912:36
84818001979Krüger RonnyH35A14:4012:50
941248118208Kumbier LionelH1014:4312:44
 
 
2267VaŠa (2)CZE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18019Šabatková PetraT612:0010:00
28018Vala OndřejT612:0010:00
 
 
2277OLG Regensburg (5)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170302034072Lehner UlrikeT312:0010:00
21902045599Lehner SeverinH1414:1813:13
3288112255Lehner KorbinianH21E14:2613:01
413569922222Lehner MareiD2014:4213:00
53231690505Lehner QuirinH2014:4313:11
 
 
2278TSG Creidlitz (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
129544444Kramer BjörnH21E14:2913:31
 
 
2279Epilän Esa (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
110541411439Paavola VesaH7513:3213:02
211041411440Paavola SeppoH8013:5113:15
 
 
2280Gustavsbergs OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
197127266Öhlund PerH6513:3713:02
 
 
2281Hyvinkään Rasti (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118621411435Borgenström LottaD5513:3313:04
21922502356Liimatainen RailiD6013:5313:05
319247141416Raiko ErjaD6013:5913:29
 
 
2282Kangasala SK (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
116161417511Aijälä TiinaD40A13:3413:24
 
 
2283Kymin suunnistajat (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118637202701Töyrylä MarjaD5513:3613:19
 
 
2284Nastolan Terä (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118667203262Vestola ArjaD5513:4513:16
 
 
2285OK Österaker (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1876501796Andersson ErikH5513:5013:23
 
 
2286Perttelin Peikot (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17651010074Koponen VisaH50A13:3513:39
 
 
2287Rasti Jyry (4)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
11915997886Laaksonen AnitaD6013:3213:41
22008302877Finnilä-Seitajoki UllaD7013:3513:38
310569101387Seitajoki ReijoH7513:3813:10
497540717Nippala JuhaniH6513:4913:32
 
 
2288Rastivarsat (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1874682499Vestola HeikkiH5513:4413:35
 
 
2289Riihimäen Suunnistajat (2)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
12009430674Salmela JuuliaD7013:3813:26
21020430673Salmela MarkkuH7014:0213:01
 
 
2290Ranäs OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19258636985Bjärrenholt EddieH6014:0813:33
 
 
2291Vehkalahden Veikot (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
19137203261Töyrylä TeuvoH6013:3213:12
 
 
2293OLG Biberist SO (1)SUI
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
17708030665Hammer JostH50A14:1711:55
 
 
2300Rajamäen Rykmentti (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1622129193Heittola SuviD21E13:4113:24
 
 
2301HSG Turbine Zittau (3)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
114227847Ender FrankaD21A14:0611:36
219666424Ender IrinaD6514:1911:41
39896488Ender VolkerH6514:4311:44
 
 
2302Koovee (3)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170332129176Korpiharju TainaT312:0010:00
22662129182Laitinen VerttiH1813:5313:01
313182129178Kuusisto IdaliianaD1814:0013:04
 
 
2303Nittedal Orientering (2)NOR
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
118709630317Fleisje KristinD5514:2413:25
213559980924Fleisje IngvildD2014:3913:05
 
 
2305OK Kaliningrad (1)RUS
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
14732090421Ivanov SergeyH35A14:1610:38
 
 
2308IK Hakarpspojkarna (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1436246167Thorstensson AntonH21B14:3213:15
 
 
2309Azymut 45 Gdynia (5)POL
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
18829201835Porzycz JerzyH5514:0811:39
218692300540Movko MarinaD5514:2111:43
32368656099Porzycz GrzegorzH1614:2711:48
419312055107Lazareva NataliaD6014:3511:41
59372300050Movko SergeiH6014:4411:33
 
 
2311B3 (4)LAT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
1189896933Godins GustavsH1414:1510:41
21624980539Godina IevaD40A14:1610:00
340172086491Godina AnnaD1014:1810:02
45767300030Godins MartinsH40A14:2210:18
 
 
2312OK Nolaskogsarna (4)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
119298000600Wegeland GudrunD6014:2913:14
231930905Magnusson ErikH21E14:3513:07
31433952906Magnusson StinaD21A14:3913:16
49398000400Magnusson PerH6014:5013:42
 
 
2317Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voimaa (1)FIN
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
119177300109Borgenström OutiD6013:3813:20
 
 
2318Visborgs OK (1)SWE
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
170257060607Bengtsson KarinT312:0010:00
 
 
2320Non-registered Müller (1)GER
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16888300672Müller KaiH45A14:3413:14
 
 
90001HSV Ried (2)AUT
NoStnoChipnoNameClassS1S2S3
16039Haider AnnaP12:0010:00
29358116117Hones SeppH6014:3811:51