Prague Easter 2019ne 21.04.2019 20:44
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (25)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1222Herashchenko RostislavSRC Peleng014000623:50126:08132:04582:02
2209Koubová HanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP055826:57327:37227:32182:06
3221Hovadová AgátaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK945126:20230:47334:29691:36
4213Kycl OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM050134:191034:12431:06399:37
5212Václavíková AmálieSKOB SlanýSLA085130:00438:21831:34499:55
6211Heřmanová AinoOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065930:25538:32940:007108:57
7218Grassow PetraKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D705132:37836:34744:0310113:14
8216Ferchow AnneKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D645033:00938:381042:308114:08
9219Lockerová MilenaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK725130:58634:49654:3615120:23
10210Kašparová IrenaSKOB SlanýSLA685231:46740:281150:5812123:12
11217Kycl MichalTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM050067:572334:26530:382133:01
12201Hernandez Farfan VanessaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:131348:561347:1911134:28
13205Múčková Zuzanabez klubu012000242:531546:241252:5314142:10
14223Pospíchal KarolSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001934:301152:281556:5917143:57
15214Kršáková OlgaOB VizoviceVIC675835:191259:491851:4113146:49
16207Pompachová AlexandraKOB Tretra PrahaTAP775445:521650:331459:2418155:49
17203Nollová Marcelabez klubu017000153:582053:351656:1016163:43
18208Grisa FilipSKOB SlanýSLA080156:282170:582042:489170:14
19224Kohler MarianneUlu’s Reisewelt018000858:282254:301769:0019181:58
20220Kučerová EliškaSKOB OstrovONO055449:111762:281995:3820207:17
 
206Pěkná EvaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU755053:421973:1221dnf
225Maija JansoneRIGA SENIORS39L445052:0618mpdns
202Šperlingová MichaelaHurrá team178:0924
204Melicharová BarboraLOK-o LiberecLLI725241:2714
215Kocumová LindaSKOB OstrovONO0654dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
B5 (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1320Bringezu TheoOLV Potsdam26D020035:22256:43254:261146:31
2317Seidel JensUSG Chemnitz29D780034:51167:18554:542157:03
3313Kycl MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM710038:47362:44355:493157:20
4316Bringezu AntonioOLV Potsdam26D050043:48568:25674:135186:26
5310Kycl LukášTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM030049:42655:38183:077188:27
6307Käding KirstenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D675141:09470:53777:086189:10
7305Štěpánová PetraSK Haná orienteeringOOL895065:551564:01469:024198:58
8306Sládková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI785257:531083:02991:1611232:11
9312Jánská RadkaOOB TřebíčTTR935151:19780:488101:3014233:37
10308Škondrová ŠárkaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM035053:07999:371485:448238:28
11311Boeck UteKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D675051:22885:5710105:1716242:36
12302Jandová KateřinaKOB KladnoDKL725264:031392:491289:3310246:25
13301Janda ŠimonKOB KladnoDKL080068:561696:421387:259253:03
14314Boeck ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D660064:021286:1611103:1515253:33
15309Wichterle EugenOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV711761:1611114:011797:5712273:14
16303Valenčíková IrenaNeregistrovaní97C795074:0718104:1116100:5613279:14
17318Grobelna IwonaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP7550103:3919143:5519150:2918398:03
18315Grobelny ArturHKS Azymut Mochy1VP7400118:4020133:5918148:5317401:32
 
319Dźwigała NataliaOK!Sport Warszawa23P955164:2914101:2515dnf
304Vilémová DenisaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI765273:1117
 
 
 
D10L (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1516Pabich HannaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760526:31621:40140:29688:40
2511Broschová AlžbětaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK115124:40244:09532:352101:24
3504Vošlajerová MarieSK Los MělníkLME105026:07443:12332:241101:43
4505Dvořáková TerezaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM095223:26143:29437:323104:27
5517Behrendt SophieOLV Steinberg025000330:54745:11640:557117:00
6501Berchová AnežkaSK Los MělníkLME095135:081142:41239:134117:02
7515Krüger Lianne JoséfineBerliner Turnerschaft3LD115026:28546:46746:178119:31
8507Válková KarolínaSOK TJ TurnovTUV095131:29851:13853:3510136:17
9508Václavíková AnnaSKOB SlanýSLA115139:341388:301565:5312193:57
10502Coufalová KláraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU095166:441585:481452:299205:01
 
506Nekvasilová JulieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP125250:101451:309dns
510Hrstková EliškaSKOB SlanýSLA105333:3410mp62:5011
513Schwarzová MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica17S095025:45352:2510mp
512Kušičková LucieT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení048000139:121258:5511
518Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095564:431239:315
503Čabanová EvaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD095132:309
519Pocnerová MagdalenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU139975:3213
520Pocnerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU1198104:5916
509Kalinová LisaSPORTICUS teamSPC1158mp
514Hill DaisyAirienteers21G0950dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D10 (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1404Zabořilová AnnaOB JenišoviceJEN095113:47220:16114:53148:56
2421Volkova MajaSlávia ŽU Žilina38S095014:51322:54216:44454:29
3419Horst KatjaTeam Hessen003000313:18123:15325:471062:20
4403Lošťáková ElaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP095121:37624:45421:54868:16
5401Šimková AnežkaSK Los MělníkLME095022:59727:33621:29772:01
6416Ječmenová VeronikaSKOB OstrovONO095029:361226:38517:48674:02
7405Macková GitaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU096123:14832:17924:54980:25
8413Vlčková MarkétaOB VizoviceVIC095136:221733:261215:34285:22
9420Behrendt LinaOLV Steinberg025000236:221731:52817:32585:46
10407Baštová JustýnaOK DobříšDOR095223:55933:181128:501386:03
11415Šujanová RozálieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK095223:571038:271427:231289:47
12418Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095031:331332:17926:431190:33
13414Urbánková LucieSKOB OstrovONO115031:521437:281329:411499:01
14411Pompachová NatálieKOB Tretra PrahaTAP095228:581142:291538:5520110:22
15417Švidrnochová NelaTJ OpavaOOP095037:171947:041832:1716116:38
16408Ryppelová AnnaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP095440:592045:521737:0219123:53
17406Kunstová AnežkaSKOB SlanýSLA105047:362144:041633:2517125:05
18410Neuerová EliškaOK DobříšDOR105134:061676:201935:0018145:26
 
402Pěkná AlžbětaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU095017:494mp16:243
422Kalenská PavlaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL095030:46730:2415
412Kalinová EllaSPORTICUS teamSPC096119:355
409Pilchová LindaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV095332:5415
 
 
 
D12 (43)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1633Rychlá KarolínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN075722:41532:07119:11173:59
2617Holfeld AnnaUSV TU Dresden71D085220:48233:29219:51274:08
3616Mullis CarolinaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095120:26137:09421:12578:47
4628Hladíková JulieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP085723:20636:01326:471186:08
5642Niemann MerleTeam Hessen003000522:28445:59920:49389:16
6624Petriláková Amálie RebekaOK DobříšDOR095324:41943:23722:24690:28
7638Dvořáková LucieBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM075025:201240:33527:501393:43
8611Gregorová AliceOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP075822:03351:551221:08495:06
9632Strýčková BarboraOOB Spartak AdamovADA085224:30846:451023:53895:08
10625Nováková ViktorieZOOB RumburkRUM075125:051144:08825:571095:10
11614Snížková AdélaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP085025:041059:521525:549110:50
12618Zemanová EliškaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP086228:281452:531329:5314111:14
13643Toporová KristínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001727:311349:451135:4721113:03
14610Šestáková JohanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI085330:291760:001723:087113:37
15620Ekertová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI075035:262055:181433:3117124:15
16645Łącka JuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP075029:121569:302327:4712126:29
17627Šitrová ŠtěpánkaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM085036:052164:371834:4919135:31
18639Šujanová BerenikaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK075237:412368:262132:4515138:52
19640Good JulieSKOB BruntálSBR075040:122565:432049:0229154:57
20607Synková ElenaOK DoksyDOK085052:143670:292433:2616156:09
21609Krátká LindaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU085144:102969:272243:2427157:01
22631Pražanová VeronikaKOB KladnoDKL075147:503382:082741:3526171:33
23613Oliveriusová AnnaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP085043:332792:572940:2725176:57
24602Davidová BeatriceZOOB RumburkRUM075236:2322107:503138:5923183:12
25626Svobodová AndreaSKOB SlanýSLA075155:0937112:203235:4320203:12
26629Chudobová EliškaKOB KladnoDKL085051:5135100:413059:1631211:48
27636Kučerová VeronikaSKOB OstrovONO085277:1439117:273337:1522231:56
 
621Pilátová RozálieKOB KladnoDKL075038:1224dns33:3218
637Vlašímská KarolínaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV085141:4926mp39:0724
605Honsová AndreaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN085849:4234mp52:2030
641Knaupová JanaMTV Braunschweig84D085024:28742:006mp
615Dvořáková KateřinaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM075057:2138mp48:0628
622Nováková BarborkaSOK TJ TurnovTUV085233:171975:2025
635Kroupa HanaOOB TřebíčTTR085390:384086:0628
606Nejedlová KarolínaLOK-o LiberecLLI085246:383259:5616
644Herrmann CharlotteOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D085045:073180:5426
630Syblíková RozarieTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV085643:3728
612Berná KláraTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV085144:2830
619Pilchová SofieTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV075130:3418
634Slavíčková EmaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB0852mp
608Waldhauserová EliškaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR075729:4716
646Buková HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU075065:4119
623Straková DenisaSKOB SlanýSLA0750dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D14 (37)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1714Šimšová PavlaMatfyz PrahaMFP055121:44242:41233:32497:57
2719Mellanová JuditaOOB TJ TurnovTUR055922:06344:55333:253100:26
3703Kubecová MagdalenaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB055022:59642:02135:406100:41
4720Škáchová ViktorieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065521:20148:50730:511101:01
5723Procházková DoubravkaOOB Spartak AdamovADA065122:28446:42533:052102:15
6734Muller IgaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000223:15745:21434:005102:36
7724Kulová LauraSKOB OstrovONO055225:24953:11837:147115:49
8708Vilémová EliškaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI065525:351156:011039:2110120:57
9726Tomanová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM065124:15854:42942:1011121:07
10715Hájková TerezaOOB TJ TurnovTUR055626:451257:091237:228121:16
11731Holíková SimonaSKOB OstrovONO055328:471548:37644:2613121:50
12713Škáchová ZuzanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065625:271061:541552:4521140:06
13732Knoll AnnkathrinBielefelder TG016000222:41566:362052:1420141:31
14711Křístková VeronikaOK RoztokyROZ065047:163356:211138:019141:38
15716Lošťáková SáraOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP065032:081963:291646:5516142:32
16722Urbánková EvaSKOB OstrovONO065033:292258:321350:3417142:35
17709Redlová BarboraSKOB SlanýSLA065036:552566:121944:1012147:17
18702Krejčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU065331:591863:401752:4622148:25
19730Vlašímská BáraTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV065132:282065:521856:2327154:43
20707Křístková ViktorieOK RoztokyROZ065135:292461:271461:1630158:12
21728Petrášová KateřinaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM055028:181479:152355:0724162:40
22736Könekamp FabienneTeam Hessen003000628:131392:083045:2914165:50
23725Řeháková KláraSKOB Frýdek - MístekBFM055634:362381:462552:1319168:35
24737Gerber JoelleUlu’s Reisewelt018001041:393068:422158:2728168:48
25710Kohoutková KláraKOB Baník SokolovBSO065031:481780:132462:2231174:23
26729Holíková PetraSKOB OstrovONO065332:452188:512959:2129180:57
27712Izáková EvaVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP065140:282886:592655:4925183:16
28733Kurucová AdrianaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001551:033678:312255:5026185:24
29735Neumann JohannaSV Lengefeld31D055046:233287:562752:0018186:19
30701Dittrtová RozálieSK Los MělníkLME065037:292688:012865:1132190:41
31727Ševčíková AnežkaSKOB OstrovONO055030:2316107:083254:3323192:04
32739Cuninková KatarínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001638:5327102:443172:0133213:38
33721Neuerová AnnaOK DobříšDOR065650:5335128:283381:3134260:52
 
706Davidová NoemiZOOB RumburkRUM055148:1334mp46:2215
738Horst UllaTeam Hessen003000441:1929mpdns
717Přibíková AgátaSK PragaPGP065143:2131
740Gebhardt JanaTeam Hessen0030010dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D16 (27)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1811Poborská EliškaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035827:36139:49136:281103:53
2807Tichá DoroteaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035128:02239:51238:303106:23
3808Martanová LeaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI055530:46441:00339:124110:58
4803Černá EmaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045131:40541:06439:585112:44
5815Smutná Anna MarieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035928:32347:34638:182114:24
6825Krempińska JuliaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760232:51647:08543:156123:14
7801Krejčová LucieSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045337:24752:081146:458136:17
8822Könekamp MairaTeam Hessen003000841:35951:24946:447139:43
9818Šafaříková LucieOrientační sporty PísekOPI035043:501048:20752:4710144:57
10813Nekvasilová TerezaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP045940:09850:18854:3912145:06
11820Nejedlá KláraSKOB OstrovONO045047:091165:381454:3811167:25
12812Křístková MagdalenaOK RoztokyROZ035051:391365:431567:0816184:30
13826Neumann LenaSV Lengefeld31D035061:001859:381364:3815185:16
14821Kowsky VictoriaOK Mark Brandenburg88D005264:021980:391964:1014208:51
15817Křížková MarieKČT AšMAS045059:171677:381879:4118216:36
16805Mandáková TerezaSK Los MělníkLME045266:552188:032077:3917232:37
17819Dítková MarkétaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045169:102397:272294:2021260:57
18824Schneider ThabitaUlu’s Reisewelt018000959:2517125:112380:1119264:47
 
823Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus Nitra66S045064:1720mp57:2313
809Pilátová AmálieKOB KladnoDKL045055:0815dns88:2720
816Pecko SáraSKOB OstrovONO045251:211252:2712mp
810Karpíšková KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP045069:032267:0816mp
814Pavlíčková HanaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY0450dns51:491048:559
804Nejedlová JosefínaLOK-o LiberecLLI035054:291473:4317
802Čabanová TerezaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD0450mp
828Buková AnežkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU035195:5621
827Bechtel JasminTeam Hessen0030007dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D18 (14)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1903Martanová ElinSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI025233:05148:46153:531135:44
2901Linková LucieOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN025741:50459:56261:035162:49
3910Petriláková Anežka RozárieOK DobříšDOR025139:02367:09358:262164:37
4907Šritrová LenkaOOB TJ TurnovTUR025044:09571:47661:014176:57
5911Pudlis NataliaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000148:06973:11759:113180:28
6909Pavlová MartinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP015145:43771:33565:576183:13
7912Kunkelmann JanaTeam Hessen003000948:211079:40871:587199:59
8904Geislerová AnetaKOB KladnoDKL015145:36688:341084:2410218:34
9905Matoušková AdélaSKOB SlanýSLA015147:13891:451284:4511223:43
10902Rousová LucieKOB KladnoDKL025156:211190:121191:5312238:26
 
913Buksová ZuzanaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000859:241286:159dnf
914Gniewkowska JuliaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P0250mp68:17479:169
906Hovorková TerezaOB SK ZvoleZVO015338:492
915Zapalačová PetraOK DoksyDOK015475:518
 
 
 
D20 (8)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11006Opálková MartinaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM005040:11154:35153:151148:01
21005Matušková JanaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK999951:50258:30263:092173:29
31003Sedláčková LindaOK RoztokyROZ005059:36377:38371:174208:31
41001Kosíková EliškaOOB TJ TurnovTUR005267:54487:42571:093226:45
51004Míchalová ŠárkaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY005071:14584:25486:335242:12
61002Straková VeronikaSKOB SlanýSLA005177:03688:38691:186256:59
71007Adorján Luca EszterBerliner TSC2JD005090:41793:46794:567279:23
 
101032Škáchová MagdalenaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015654:45nc
 
 
 
D21E (13)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1105Gregorová KamilaSK OB ChotěbořCTB815146:16167:08170:021183:26
2103Rollier MonikaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK805153:59274:28277:073205:34
3113Guizzardi MichelaCUS Bologna046000256:45379:18578:224214:25
4110Herashchenko DianoraSRC Peleng014000363:46678:22476:062218:14
5115Straube HankaSV Lengefeld31D735059:48482:15882:445224:47
6114Ślusarczyk KatarzynaOK!Sport Warszawa23P895160:40580:14684:568225:50
7104Trilca MaraUSV TU Dresden71D875065:15881:32784:557231:42
8111Kulow AnicóBerliner Turnerschaft3LD865064:09790:231184:106238:42
9112Machowska WeronikaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP865069:571084:43987:059241:45
10109Murawska MartaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP985077:031175:15394:3211246:50
11101Jelínková ŠárkaSK PragaPGP915368:10989:341090:3810248:22
 
108Mullis KateřinaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP775356:08ncdnfncdnsnc
102Nieke PatriciaOOB TJ TurnovTUR9552dnfdnsdns
 
 
 
D21A (26)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11101Havlová AdélaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR916146:04352:15156:221154:41
21119Drągowska MariaOK!Sport Warszawa23P955046:17454:16260:402161:13
31113Sokolářová ŠárkaOOB TJ TurnovTUR999950:341055:05364:424170:21
41117Gebauerová JanaSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM795150:23957:49462:213170:33
51116Matulová LucieOOB Spartak AdamovADA888047:56563:12967:015178:09
61123Jablonovska LenkaKlub OB Sokol Pezinok049000245:40163:161069:558178:51
71112Jirásková KateřinaSK PragaPGP885246:01258:13575:0214179:16
81111Nieke CorinnaUSV TU Dresden71D935048:47661:51769:207179:58
91120Górska KingaUMKS Orkan Ostróda39P895049:43865:581369:186184:59
101121Drągowska MalwinaOK!Sport Warszawa23P850053:191262:32873:3812189:29
111114Lepšíková EvaSportcentrum JičínSJC876555:021759:41676:1616190:59
121109Kovářová LenkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP975053:561466:331474:2113194:50
131124Mühlstein PaulaTeam Hessen003001151:151168:061675:4715195:08
141115Kolaja Ehlerová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI805553:541369:391972:319196:04
151110Králová VandaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP875053:591567:231585:1922206:41
161107Kraemer JitkaPost SV Dresden18D875060:361968:231780:3018209:29
171108Rickmeyer TinaUSV TU Dresden71D865063:442065:281184:2620213:38
181103Haas SabineSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin67:382371:572077:2717217:02
191126Miśkiewicz MartynaOK!Sport Warszawa23P895065:232268:511885:0721219:21
201106Jansová MartinaPCE038000164:592188:012281:5719234:57
211118Kotrlová JankaSlávia ZU Žilina86S895098:4925101:4723110:1523310:51
 
1122Fell RonjaBerliner TSC2JD935048:587mp73:1810
1104Indola LindaSpVgg Hainsacker54:3316dns73:3411
1105Richter MyreaPost SV Dresden18D845057:171865:5712dnf
1125Körschgen BirgitSkizunft Wiesbaden015000187:0624109:5424dns
1127Kudrnáčová LucieTJ HostiviceHCE885076:3521
 
 
 
D21B (35)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11231Liskány KrisztinaTipo Orienteering Club12H885041:24747:54151:581141:16
21213Myslivečková ZuzanaOOB TJ TurnovTUR925334:30151:31755:502141:51
31221Voltrová HanaOK RoztokyROZ975238:56250:40458:513148:27
41208Kurková MartinaSNS SmržovkaSMR885039:38348:19363:188151:15
51223Typltová HanaSK Haná orienteeringOOL875040:41451:08560:275152:16
61202Kubecová KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR995941:561152:10860:034154:09
71230Ďoubalová VěraKOB DobruškaDOB875140:58651:22662:477155:07
81235Hinkel LenaOLV Steinberg025000442:571348:05268:0012159:02
91228Peterová AlenaKOB DobruškaDOB895340:49557:091162:316160:29
101237Noiman NoaLev Hasharon Menashe009000341:51959:291364:469166:06
111203Čechová LenkaNeregistrovaní - ZOO3GC900042:421258:521265:2410166:58
121227Rychlá PavlínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN855946:431654:511066:2511167:59
131207Žitná JanaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB925141:551053:26978:4521174:06
141205Svobodová KatuSNS SmržovkaSMR845145:361560:261469:1214175:14
151220Votavová ŽofieSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC025047:271760:381576:3820184:43
161222Szenczi KristýnaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI865045:161470:092070:4615186:11
171226Fencíková LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB916052:222363:061672:1316187:41
181217Zeman KláraKOB DobřichoviceDCE795049:252069:471973:1917192:31
191201Kyselová NelaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995150:582168:401873:2118192:59
201229Kršáková VeronikaOB VizoviceVIC909047:551870:252181:3222199:52
211233Lovas FruzsinaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000165:002867:251774:2819206:53
221238Dolníková VeronikaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000655:162571:352282:5223209:43
231215Černá KateřinaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP985053:232483:102587:4025224:13
241206Wiedenfeld AnneSSV Planeta Radebeul19D865064:462781:072483:5924229:52
251204Erbanová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU895269:243075:052389:4827234:17
261234Noiman DafnaLev Hasharon Menashe009000451:4422104:033088:1526244:02
271218Bendáková EliškaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU925057:282689:3928102:4029249:47
 
1236Januszewicz KatarzynaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P865081:583187:4127dns
1214Křístková HanaOK RoztokyROZ745041:328dnsdns
1219Kalinová LucieZOOB RumburkRUM875068:572990:3829
1232Stehlíková AlžbetaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000549:031968:0012
1239Hanáková TerKaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP8950dns100:2328
1216Kalinová MarkétaSPORTICUS teamSPC8259mp
1210Hinkel MariaSV Robotron Dresden84:4426
1224Drábková ZuzanaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM8452dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D35A (14)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11312Ritzenthaler KristinUSV TU Dresden71D745048:35150:09155:242154:08
21306Zabořilová RomanaOB JenišoviceJEN745750:53253:33251:201155:46
31307Horáčková KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI815054:18556:38357:243168:20
41309Škáchová PetraOK KameniceKAM705453:42461:23467:039182:08
51314Hrobařová LenkaMagnus OrienteeringASU775152:12361:57671:3512185:44
61315Štěpánová DitaKOB DobruškaDOB795657:13667:14964:225188:49
71302Bader AnnePost SV Dresden18D845159:34765:24864:447189:42
81313Dítková JitkaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775265:581163:42762:324192:12
91301Engelhardt KatjaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D845060:19868:121064:426193:13
101317Biolik AgnieszkaTrackcourse46P770067:441261:39564:578194:20
111305Vildmonová PavlaSK PragaPGP745464:27973:071170:4211208:16
121310Trávníčková HanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI825073:361479:371270:3210223:45
131308Izáková IvanaVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP745365:261093:411380:1813239:25
 
1316Mesiarkinová KamilaMagnus OrienteeringASU828269:4513mp82:4714
 
 
 
D35B (21)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11421Śliwczyńska IlonaTeam 360 °1DP785043:07147:56155:222146:25
21406Dlouhá MartaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP785145:30353:15354:521153:37
31410Šilerová EvaBěhej PoděbradyPDY805043:32251:01259:384154:11
41418Cherniavsky InessaSRC Peleng014000147:43653:38456:503158:11
51407Petriláková PetraOK DobříšDOR765646:16463:52664:355174:43
61414Good LudmilaSKOB BruntálSBR805047:33561:18570:098179:00
71416Jiříčková BětkaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN838356:25967:28872:479196:40
81415Brychtová ZuzanaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB805357:321073:35972:5010203:57
91411Vlašímská TerezaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV755160:241386:181465:486212:30
101401Hrádková KateřinaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU835059:571179:291373:5211213:18
111409Šitrová LucieOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM785761:301476:491288:1414226:33
121413Bredlerová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV745178:431876:131179:2512234:21
131419Machowska-Łącka MagdalenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP835070:4616104:511690:4215266:19
141417Doetsch ConnyOLV Steinberg025001291:1319101:571588:1213281:22
 
1405Eiglerová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815070:0715dns115:2016
1408Pilátová PetraKOB KladnoDKL805152:067dns66:207
1420Schlei JuliaOLV Steinberg025000960:141266:557dns
1412Kroupa DianaOOB TřebíčTTR815652:15875:4710
1403Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815176:4117
1402Kopecká MagdalenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY8250dns
1422Hill RadkaAirienteers21G8450dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D40A (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11521Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub008000245:37251:10146:223143:09
21519Knaupová IvanaMTV Braunschweig84D785044:56155:34248:295148:59
31520Ruppenthal UrsulaOLG Chur001000248:37460:31540:311149:39
41515Stokseth HeidiHalden skiklubb031000252:16855:38442:392150:33
51507Šimšová JanaMatfyz PrahaMFP765151:54755:36347:064154:36
61506Pachnerová DominikaOK ChrastavaCHA775050:48562:50753:508167:28
71517Horst BritTeam Hessen003002053:38967:27952:296173:34
81514Veselá EvaOB České BudějoviceVCB785351:50671:231356:289179:41
91510Kubečková ZdenaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK755162:171468:351052:387183:30
101505Synková PetraOK DoksyDOK795056:401061:09669:4114187:30
111511Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP765060:361268:511161:1011190:37
121518Konc KatarzynaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760161:181370:331262:5512194:46
131509Matoušková MarkétaSKOB SlanýSLA735270:341682:041663:1613215:54
141513Švidrnochová HanaTJ OpavaOOP775168:181593:391780:0315242:00
 
1508Papicová SilvieBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP7651mp77:541558:1410
1516Komanová KristínaFarmaceut Bratislava27S7850mpmp83:5516
1502Dolejší LenkaOK DoksyDOK745058:401173:2414
1512Míková LenkaOB České BudějoviceVCB765347:07363:308
1522Hejnová SimonaLOK-o LiberecLLI7651105:2917
 
 
 
D40B (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11606Broschová LucieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745140:14256:12154:141150:40
21615Korpasová IvanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736236:44161:02255:192153:05
31612Urbánková JanaSKOB OstrovONO785152:291064:46455:192172:34
41613Pannová VendulaSKOB OstravaMOV775246:38573:35756:014176:14
51618Slavíčková LadaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB795153:211268:31563:317185:23
61617Krejčiříková NikolBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM785049:29879:321258:005187:01
71616Pelcová PavlaOB StrakoniceCST745451:42969:55667:459189:22
81607Svítilová PavlaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP775046:24476:111170:3113193:06
91614Procházková LucieOOB Spartak AdamovADA765145:39385:191562:476193:45
101619Tomanová VeronikaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM775152:431175:03970:1612198:02
111601Zámečníková JitkaNeregistrovaní ARCH3VX745054:121388:331668:3210211:17
121602Hellerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU785055:391481:471477:3515215:01
131605Karafiátová LucieKarafiáti021000173:281974:34867:078215:09
141620Schneider AnneOLA TSV Deggendorf59D005160:171592:541768:3811221:49
151609Cichrová IvetaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP775270:571898:181977:2214246:37
161611Neuerová KateřinaOK DobříšDOR785267:3217108:382082:2318258:33
171608Kándlová AdélaKOB DobřichoviceDCE755089:152093:461881:3317264:34
 
1610Löhning SusanneUSV TU Dresden71D785047:20663:453dns
1622Krejčová JanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU7758118:042179:5616
1604Bradáčová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU785161:351680:3713
1621Herrmann CathleenOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D785048:36775:4010
1603Šimková MarkétaSK Los MělníkLME7755dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D45A (41)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11722Grycová PetraKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM746748:25441:52146:391136:56
21719Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745146:16243:38350:082140:02
31732Hiršová MarcelaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM707946:12143:24250:443140:20
41713Sieglová DagmarMatfyz PrahaMFP705048:57648:161054:316151:44
51711Zschaeckel DanielaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin53:34946:16751:565151:46
61704Scheuermann KatrinSSV Planeta Radebeul19D705056:041151:551451:494159:48
71740Zelenin JekaterinaUSG Chemnitz29D705047:45348:10965:0619161:01
81723Holfeld ChristinaUSV TU Dresden71D715050:02845:53565:0720161:02
91701Hradecká PetraOK DoksyDOK685049:51751:581563:5715165:46
101721Martanová DanielaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745262:371748:03855:557166:35
111725Eichlerová JanaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705158:201346:00663:4914168:09
121739Ebinger MónikaTipo Orienteering Club12H705061:211551:161361:179173:54
131734Vidmuchová MartinaOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV717159:151451:031265:5421176:12
141714Riby KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP725264:291954:381858:258177:32
151733Chovancová JanaSKOB ZlínTZL735262:091653:121762:1511177:36
161744Bialekova MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica17S140267:102249:391161:2110178:10
171738Knoll CarolineBielefelder TG016000353:481057:202074:4126185:49
181717Janečková VeronikaSOBSASOB715164:081857:402165:0518186:53
191726Pechová IvaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615157:241264:502866:0322188:17
201728Nováková MarkétaZOOB RumburkRUM745168:102555:431965:0217188:55
211731Fencíková VladislavaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB655368:082458:562364:3316191:37
221720Hájková MagdalenaSOK TJ TurnovTUV735164:412064:252762:5413192:00
231736Scherrer KäthiOLG Chur001000376:163059:082462:1712197:41
241735Schmid-Schilter SusanneUlu’s Reisewelt018000566:352163:392668:0923198:23
251716Smolková AlenaSK PragaPGP645068:312663:292569:0224201:02
261742Kapischke SolveigOK Mark Brandenburg88D005168:592758:472279:4229207:28
271741Calvet ChristineOLC Währing42A705078:323352:321682:5530213:59
281737Trykozko UrszulaTeam 360°53P695180:093668:212978:2828226:58
291702Dittrtová LuciaSK Los MělníkLME685279:593575:103374:3425229:43
301724Miková IvaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM707178:263268:563084:1731231:39
311729Kamírová GabrielaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP735177:503180:023486:4633244:38
321727Kolářová MichaelaSKOB SlanýSLA735178:463475:0232101:5435255:42
331743Tezarek HelgaOJE Wappler004000387:413887:473784:2032259:48
341712Zajíčková LenkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7152102:354081:373576:5627261:08
351715Krotilová MagdalénaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP715085:573786:333693:5734266:27
 
1718Mellanová VeronikaSOK TJ TurnovTUV725170:4729dnsdns
1706Nejedlová LucieLOK-o LiberecLLI735087:473974:5831
1705Rychterová DanaSNS SmržovkaSMR695048:29544:384
1708Melišíková RadkaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP715267:3323
1730Sobotková LenkaOrientační sporty PísekOPI7401165:5441
1703Waldhauserová IrenaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR745969:1428
 
 
 
D45B (32)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11832Nowak BarbaraHKS Azymut Mochy1VP705033:23250:25546:344130:22
21809Linková IvaOOB TJ TurnovTUR685035:39450:02445:273131:08
31827Sadílková LenkaOB VizoviceVIC705532:29149:05149:405131:14
41817Benešová JaroslavaKOB KladnoDKL705034:26352:22744:552131:43
51828Strýčková MonikaOOB Spartak AdamovADA745439:38949:27256:229145:27
61801Junková KateřinaSK StudenecSTH735148:461953:09843:511145:46
71802Dobiášová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU745138:31756:391052:448147:54
81821Petýrková PavlínaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP735137:57651:29659:5813149:24
91819Doušková VlastaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM706044:441754:19952:417151:44
101829Obrátilová NaďaKOB ALFA BrnoABM665439:411057:551261:0614158:42
111826Kunzová IvanaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM715541:471357:501159:1312158:50
121835Herashchenko EleonoraSRC Peleng014000438:39849:36375:4124163:56
131823Šišmová HanaOOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN685041:341161:371461:3615164:47
141818Krausová MarcelaTJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735141:431267:201657:5710167:00
151831Olisauske EditaBerliner TSC2JD735142:291471:112058:5911172:39
161803Ždimerová MonikaSK Los MělníkLME695043:591664:251570:1220178:36
171812Straková JanaSKOB SlanýSLA725151:132072:152165:5119189:19
181820Severýnová Popková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745555:042269:431865:3218190:19
191834Wespi NicoleOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX715073:212769:021752:216194:44
201825Řeháková JanaSKOB Frýdek - MístekBFM715248:181869:451998:3726216:40
211811Douchová JaroslavaTJ START NáchodSNA715562:432490:452472:2022225:48
221810Raymond-Bertrandová JanaSKOB SlanýSLA735370:5826104:002770:1821245:16
231830Murawska EwaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP725062:112395:3726102:1427260:02
 
1824Petrášová IrenaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM6851mp84:202275:0523
1813Kliglová RadkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7261dns86:302364:0817
1816Zlesáková StáňaOOB SK ChrastCHT735243:441560:2513
1822Bláhová KateřinaKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP735066:262591:2825
1805Sobotková LenkaOrientační sporty PísekOPI740183:0325
1833Junghanß DianaOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D705037:135
1837Šejnová MagdalenaOK KameniceKAM705563:0916
1814Přibíková MonikaSK PragaPGP725653:3521
1808Hlaváčová ŠárkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7258dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D50 (43)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11930Kubald KatrinKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D695037:14155:45244:191137:18
21935Jarošová PetraKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV666641:20255:39146:482143:47
31917Komersová JanaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC655044:15464:53548:253157:33
41940Wolowczyk MariolaUNTS Warszawa4HP680051:551061:45349:245163:04
51926Kavková DanaOK Sparta PrahaSCP615043:42370:221049:144163:18
61929Jemelíková LadaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM655548:56769:20852:408170:56
71911Malsch AngelaNeregistrovaní52:221171:031250:116173:36
81923Forstová LenkaMatfyz PrahaMFP685046:24567:57759:4615174:07
91904Pávková JanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR655054:471470:19954:199179:25
101938Németh ÁgnesTipo Orienteering Club12H695054:451373:521450:587179:35
111931Lisá MonikaSKOB OstrovONO675047:43670:381162:4518181:06
121941Palme GuniOLC Währing42A685061:281965:52655:3210182:52
131903Fürstová KatkaLOK-o LiberecLLI695056:291771:111356:3312184:13
141919Čiháková LenkaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC675055:251576:361859:1314191:14
151947Stodůlková LenkaLenka Stodůlková043000153:471274:191564:4119192:47
161912Ecke-Wihan SonjaOJE Wappler59:181879:182157:1413195:50
171922Drechsel InesUSV TU Dresden71D650162:562378:552055:4311197:34
181907Halířová EvaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR665462:362274:491668:3124205:56
191920Veljačiková MarkétaOK Sparta PrahaSCP645156:081690:392865:3521212:22
201918Kohlová AlenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY605164:402582:302365:2320212:33
211910Richter SabineUSV TU Dresden64:202478:431974:1526217:18
221945Knobloch KatharinaOLV Steinberg025000768:082989:312661:0617218:45
231927Hrdličková LudmilaSKOB SlanýSLA695072:283087:402568:0123228:09
241933Štorková SimonaOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV655662:242187:002479:5827229:22
251928Danihelová JankaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655267:042795:043170:2825232:36
261939Janischowsky PetraSpVgg Hainsacker051000280:1634113:403566:0422260:00
271936Schäferová JanaSKOB ZlínTZL656676:4531111:3134100:3831288:54
281942Noiman AnatLev Hasharon Menashe009000283:2135110:243398:4630292:31
291901Hrubá VeronikaNeregistr020020000179:3833117:373696:4229293:57
 
1924Míchalová MarcelaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY685079:3632mp94:5628
1944Geiler SusanneTeam Thüringen0240002mp125:0737108:2933
1921Lukášová LenkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM665350:47981:2422mp
1934Málková VěraOB StrakoniceCST6550mp138:1339104:4732
1943Bringezu KristinaOLV Potsdam26D695049:37863:374mp
1946Temnikova OlgaPionerSK54R655090:123789:5127dns
1902Svobodová LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU665086:3836dnsdns
1908Hořáková PetraLOK-o LiberecLLI695367:412894:4830dns
1932Peřinková IrenaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM6550108:4138126:5638dns
1906Cruse KatrinSV Robotron Dresden24D665065:572660:5316
1905Pološčuková MonikaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB6551mp74:4916
1937Mutinská ZdeňkaKOB Ústí nad OrlicíKUO649961:402091:3329
1948Hinkel KatjaSV Robotron Dresden24D655095:3032
1925Votavová RenataSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC6452dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D55 (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12015Voltrová SvatavaOK RoztokyROZ615036:11153:57443:342133:42
22011Knapová IvaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU605244:29650:32239:551134:56
32002Juckelandt SabineSV Robotron Dresden24D635038:50350:31145:484135:09
42021Vavrysová IvaOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE635944:43751:14345:153141:12
52018Klapalová JanaOB VamberkVAM645140:27454:17548:085142:52
62027Movko MarinaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P605038:41259:38755:149153:33
72006Leideck HeikeUSV TU Dresden42:47569:131251:296163:29
82023Lehmann-Jordi BarbaraOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX615050:451062:03858:0511170:53
92004Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron Dresden24D885048:24868:431160:5613178:03
102031Rossberg CorneliaUSG Chemnitz29D000064:452166:121054:198185:16
112026Graumann HeidiESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D630155:351374:061562:0915191:50
122014Kábrtová IvaOK RECO SportPEN635057:461673:061361:1714192:09
132003Wiedenfeld UteSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000051:421273:061372:4221197:30
142016Novotná IvanaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK635456:101580:091765:1518201:34
152009Kovářová AlenaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP615164:122077:051663:2717204:44
162010Kujanová MartinaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP585061:111791:262154:067206:43
172022Bravená AlexandraVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM615551:001196:202363:0316210:23
182008Buhler BirgitUSV TU Dresden71D615056:031488:442065:5119210:38
192028Drągowska MarzenaOK!Sport Warszawa23P625063:401880:291867:0420211:13
202013Lehárová IvaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU615270:072392:442275:0623237:57
212012Choutková LenkaSOBSASOB635064:4521100:052574:1422239:04
222001Kubátová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR615264:001996:392483:0724243:46
232029Šimečková AnnaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001870:4024119:0826116:3527306:23
242024Knódel ÉvaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000289:2025138:1827106:3426334:12
252017Schmutterer BirgitUSV TU Dresden71D6151107:2827141:3328104:1125353:12
 
2019Davi JanaMagnus OrienteeringASU6199dns65:54957:0510
2020Veverková YvetaOB VamberkVAM6452mp56:286dns
2025Jensch MonikaOK Mark Brandenburg88D005049:529dnsdns
2030Chernishova TatianaOK Kaliningrad12R0002mp86:121959:0012
2005Krákorová IvaNeregistrovaní95:4226dns
 
 
 
D60 (27)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12128Piguet ArletteUlu’s Reisewelt018001128:11246:26136:301111:07
22124Kuleva AngelinaAngy OL2HD575025:55150:06240:092116:10
32129Värton SaimaKobras011000135:35663:09346:138144:57
42109Jahnová HelenaOK Sparta PrahaSCP555034:52463:39447:089145:39
52115Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM579533:06375:381344:576153:41
62110Běhounová JiřinaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565140:201373:111041:263154:57
72104Kuncová JiřinaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN575238:201274:351242:244155:19
82122Wysocka JolantaSlask O-Team24P565041:051569:30845:017155:36
92119Dokoupilová ZuzanaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM575435:12573:171147:1010155:39
102113Mrázová PavlaKOB DobřichoviceDCE555037:061070:52947:4511155:43
112108Procházková MilušeKOB DobřichoviceDCE545046:121965:46644:195156:17
122121Nováková SvatavaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535135:40769:24751:5312156:57
132118Janošíková JaroslavaSOB OlomoucUOL585836:23864:00559:3317159:56
142101Janus AndreaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D555037:491176:501452:3413167:13
152111Štrossová JiřinaKOB DobřichoviceDCE565036:37978:111556:4615171:34
162127Soloveva ElenaPionerSK54R585042:461680:591657:5116181:36
172107Flašarová MarieKOB Český KrumlovKCK575643:251782:101756:0514181:40
182123Miroshnichenko ElenaPionerSK54R595046:382082:441867:3521196:57
192125Lazareva NataliaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P555045:461889:102066:3619201:32
202120Salajková VěraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM555855:352288:531967:4322212:11
212102Korejčíková DáďaLOK-o LiberecLLI555041:0414111:092367:0420219:17
222114Jalová MarieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK576156:1523121:352463:5818241:48
232126Kretzschmar UteOLV Weimar82D595065:1924103:442177:1624246:19
242116Jelínková DagmarSKOB ZlínTZL575773:1225108:592280:2825262:39
 
2117Gabrielová ŠárkaSKOB OstrovONO5950dnsmpdns
2112Jelínková RadanaSK PragaPGP585155:172174:5423
2103Synková MarcelaOK DoksyDOK5751mp
 
 
 
D65 (18)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12218Horynová EvaSKOB ZlínTZL525428:23159:27341:442129:34
22202Tonn GiselaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D545046:05755:49238:211140:15
32219Opavová StanislavaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA545137:09466:52549:214153:22
42213Karmazínová IvanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI515040:43684:26752:185177:27
52205Bartoňová MarieOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR535140:335101:321352:586195:03
62211Zavadilová NaďaOK Sparta PrahaSCP545051:261187:54959:298198:49
72214Malá JitkaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS545133:51381:24684:4113199:56
82203Ender IrinaHSG Turbine Zittau43D505051:251097:251253:067201:56
92220Schlei ValentinaOLV Steinberg025000846:17892:521070:0911209:18
102209Pachnerová JaroslavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI515249:25993:491166:4110209:55
112217Savičová IrenaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535254:0512108:091465:049227:18
122204Böhmová EvaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN545059:3014110:351581:3012251:35
132210Lucke HelgaUSV TU Dresden71D505055:2513126:121689:0614270:43
 
2208Procházková HelenaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM5351mp62:37447:273
2201Úlehlová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR515031:47255:221dns
2212Krüger AngelikaUSV TU Dresden71D545088:4315
2221Lukavcová LenkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN545287:518
2215Omová JanaOOB TJ TurnovTUR5150dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
D70 (12)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12308Kubíková KvětaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU475237:58266:55452:332157:26
22310Horáčková StanislavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI495052:40858:25153:133164:18
32303Kupcová VěroslavaDVP ORIENTATIONDVP485048:40760:42360:555170:17
42311Suchánková LibušeOOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485137:32188:44860:144186:30
52312Tomanová JanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM495546:30678:49661:526187:11
62305Štrojsová JaroslavaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435055:19981:46776:047213:09
72304Lohrová JarmilaOK Sparta PrahaSCP465043:04495:49990:348229:27
 
2313Kocbach BjorgBergens TF17N455041:13358:472mp
2307Ryšavá LubomíraTJ Sokol TrojaTJP475043:455mp51:301
2309Nejezchlebová VěraKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS455171:2211126:1110dnf
2314Kohoutová JitřenkaSlovan PrahaUVP485069:095
2306Bláhová BlankaKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP365165:2510
 
 
 
H10 (31)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12412Engel AdamOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP091013:06223:55418:52255:53
22414Machar DanOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP100216:27421:11218:21155:59
32407Škorpil MarekTJ Jiskra HořiceHOR090012:18125:14619:40357:12
42421Toman MatějTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM090919:00919:26121:11759:37
52422Štěrba LukášTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV100116:59622:48322:10961:57
62424Schlei MichaelOLV Steinberg025001018:26825:10519:58563:34
72415Vilém ŠtěpánSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI090218:15729:37920:37668:29
82426Doetsch JulianOLV Steinberg025001321:511128:11719:43469:45
92402Bader GustavPost SV Dresden18D110023:141235:311122:06880:51
102406Šebelka JakubSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI100220:501036:401323:531381:23
112404Forst AlbertMatfyz PrahaMFP090123:301337:151423:021183:47
122401Hrádek VojtěchSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU100028:181828:30831:071887:55
132413Cichra PatrikKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090331:562034:061023:041289:06
142425Januszewicz MichałAzymut 45 Gdynia57P100034:272243:571532:0320110:27
152423Křížek VilémKČT AšMAS100029:481959:051724:2414113:17
162409Kučera TomášKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090745:002565:011830:5517140:56
172420Minařík JosefOB České BudějoviceVCB090324:321497:001922:2010143:52
 
2419Gregor MarekOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP0914mp36:061232:4121
2418Pilát JaromírKOB KladnoDKL090025:4416dns24:5815
2427Foršt BrunoOK DobříšDOR090556:071625:4516
2428Kapoun JáchymTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE1002114:152063:3424
2411Bednařík VojtěchKOB Tretra PrahaTAP110428:0617
2430Protiva MikulášKOB Tretra PrahaTAP110054:4723
2403Prášil ŠimonOOB TřebíčTTR090115:253
101057Krejčí MatějOOB TJ TurnovTUR091038:4722
2429Protiva JanKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090431:1219
2405Ouhrabka VítKOB Tretra PrahaTAP100235:2023
2416Dvořák PatrikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP090541:0624
2410Piškule ŠtěpánTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV090016:495
2408Piškule FrantišekTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV100325:1715
2417Berný JáchymTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV100033:4121
 
 
 
H10L (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12503Votava VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI120118:47322:55126:25168:07
22519Hähnel RonOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D100023:151031:48328:57384:00
32516Minařík FrantišekOB České BudějoviceVCB110320:54636:49631:08688:51
42517Černý AntonínSKOB OstrovONO100121:12740:071130:16591:35
52513Horáček JáchymSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI111114:59152:101627:09294:18
62514Podhrázský TomášSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM110118:25237:53839:06995:24
72502Šitra ŠimonOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM100122:20938:43934:22795:25
82509Bureš KryštofSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI120220:00446:101429:17495:27
92512Pospíšil FilipTJ Sokol TrojaTJP100129:291223:27242:421095:38
102507Grisa DominikSKOB SlanýSLA090029:421358:401860:2312148:45
112506Majer DavidOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP120329:571457:141778:5513166:06
 
2518Doetsch TobiasOLV Steinberg0250014mp42:1213dns
2511Oliverius FilipBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP100240:571739:4210mp
2505Zápotocký TomášSKOB SlanýSLA1200mp46:361558:2111
2508Mullis RobertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP120020:50534:044mp
2501Žídek JakubOK DoksyDOK110136:5616mp82:0614
2504Koten DanielOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP100628:171137:287
2515Kroupa VítOOB TřebíčTTR100121:14841:1012
2510Míka LubošOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP110135:261535:055
2520Bégoc DanyOOB TJ TurnovTUR101137:388
 
 
 
H12 (40)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12619Heczko ErikSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080416:36121:58117:55456:29
22623Drahoňovský TomášOOB TJ TurnovTUR070118:57428:24516:42264:03
32616Zápotocký JiříSKOB SlanýSLA080018:47328:01217:19364:07
42631Sedláček PatrikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081618:18229:34716:20164:12
52615Hyxa JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI070220:08528:03318:51667:02
62636Ježek DavidSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM081320:59629:03618:34568:36
72638Vlček TomášOB VizoviceVIC071322:121029:44818:57770:53
82620Víteček ŠimonOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080124:381528:16421:251174:19
92624Maroušek DominikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP071622:561232:38920:13975:47
102608Šubrt JáchymOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080021:01736:251122:561580:22
112612Machar EdaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080325:411635:371021:101082:28
122629Junek MatoušOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081721:10841:521819:34882:36
132640Krempiński FranekUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760323:181437:281322:271283:13
142634Donda JakubSKOB OstrovONO070022:11941:321722:451386:28
152618Beran FrantišekSKOB SlanýSLA070027:292039:051524:211790:55
162614Veljačik JonášOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081827:171839:441624:021691:03
172635Turek JakubTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV080129:152341:561922:551494:06
182643Krüger Louis AntoineBerliner Turnerschaft3LD090022:391146:352026:261995:40
192622Šebelka MatějSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080527:532136:581232:252597:16
202606Lacina JanOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP071734:392737:571426:472099:23
212617Habán EduardSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080023:081351:572325:1518100:20
222628Riby PhilipOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP070233:062553:402431:1523118:01
232632Kule OliverSKOB OstrovONO070127:051758:542733:0228119:01
242603Heller JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU070227:201960:002831:5224119:12
252621Doucha TomášTJ START NáchodSNA080139:553153:482530:1022123:53
262637Křížek IvoKČT AšMAS080136:102856:352636:2431129:09
272641Murawski RafałHKS Azymut Mochy1VP070042:583270:123229:0621142:16
282633Mála MatyášKČT AšMAS080048:543465:093032:3727146:40
292604Skřipský TomášSK Los MělníkLME080036:472977:073333:5129147:45
302601Bazinek LukášSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU080233:172685:243634:2630153:07
312642Neumann RasmusSV Lengefeld31D080045:053381:063432:2926158:40
322602Göttlich VítOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR080057:243568:223157:4132183:27
 
2639Volkov MaksymSlávia ŽU Žilina38S070029:042248:0622mp
2605Hejcman JaroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU070458:5736dnfdns
2627Koten VojtěchOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081532:2524mp
2626Bláha ŠimonKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP070086:583783:3135
2625Přinda JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080347:2121dns
2645Kapoun MatějTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE0801dnf80:5533
2630Kadečka DavidOB JenišoviceJEN080137:2230
2644Pocner VítSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU07xx63:1629
 
 
 
H14 (42)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12732Strýček JanOOB Spartak AdamovADA050324:09645:38129:46199:33
22733Brosch OndřejSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060626:441149:56236:056112:45
32715Habán OliverSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI060024:55861:01832:093118:05
42710Hoetzel HugoOOB TJ TurnovTUR050523:42363:09931:382118:29
52721Dlouhý AlešSK PragaPGP050223:06159:55637:448120:45
62714Šubrt VojtěchOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP050223:19257:22540:1113120:52
72701Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050124:36756:18440:2314121:17
82742Łącki JakubUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP060026:231060:15735:475122:25
92739Knaup JonasMTV Braunschweig84D060030:391556:08339:4712126:34
102726Doucha MartinTJ START NáchodSNA050127:391269:531539:019136:33
112738Košina TobiášTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV050231:151866:071041:3916139:01
122702Dolejší JanOK DoksyDOK060230:591669:291439:2111139:49
132728Pelc TadeášOB StrakoniceCST060135:202366:441141:0315143:07
142713Milota JakubOK KameniceKAM050326:20977:411939:0710143:08
152743Hähnel PerOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D050133:042073:511636:427143:37
162730Štorek JanOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV050530:381468:571346:1819145:53
172727Koliáš ŠtěpánOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP061043:203068:541242:0917154:23
182711Meier DavidUSK PrahaVSP060632:271975:451748:2422156:36
192718Kuc DavidOK Sparta PrahaSCP060031:091777:391850:1225159:00
202716Tichý HubertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060033:072180:272046:0918159:43
212712Machar MatějOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060429:431386:132349:1423165:10
222724Václavík MartinSKOB SlanýSLA060139:472785:512249:1824174:56
232741Janšo Jakub KarolKlub OB ATU Košice047000237:482492:552550:3726181:20
242722Kubáč JosefKOB KladnoDKL050146:373489:362447:3820183:51
252736Sobotka IvoOrientační sporty PísekOPI060039:342699:562747:4821187:18
262709Kándl MatějKOB DobřichoviceDCE050048:5835104:042952:4828205:50
272729Ječmen MatyášSKOB OstrovONO060045:3333106:493053:3529205:57
282737Dvořák JakubBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM050240:4128113:323152:0327206:16
292703Krátký ŠtěpánSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050341:0729139:213364:3431245:02
302734Švestka ŠtěpánSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS060051:1037126:3732106:5433284:41
 
2706Hejcman JanSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050453:2339149:2134dnf
2723Nekvasil JakubOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060752:293884:0221dns
2720Pilát BořivojKOB KladnoDKL050024:065dns32:544
2740Neumann PaulTeam Hessen003001234:3922dnfdns
2735Martinkovič ŠimonBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM050344:163297:0326
2725Bláha VojtěchKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP050139:2025103:3328
2744Kalenský TomášOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL0600dnf71:5432
2717Hovorka JanOB SK ZvoleZVO060449:3836
2705Prášil TomášOOB TřebíčTTR050124:034
2745Hejna ŠtěpánLOK-o LiberecLLI060257:3630
2719Geleta ŠimonOB SK ZvoleZVO060243:3531
2731Myslík VojtěchSKOB OstrovONO0602dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H16 (31)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12814Petrilák MatoušOK DobříšDOR040929:39343:18246:443119:41
22813Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník SokolovBSO030129:47446:01644:001119:48
32805Kabát MartinSK PragaPGP040829:25244:27446:262120:18
42809Škácha VítOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031034:071144:07347:114125:25
52811Mareš AlbertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030831:19646:49950:269128:34
62817Donda JiříSKOB OstrovONO040338:171441:56150:128130:25
72806Klein MartinOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP040434:02950:341247:245132:00
82815Fousek VojtěchSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040331:45752:591447:496132:33
92807Sedláček JaroslavOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030934:061046:39852:1310132:58
102826Raupach BennoTeam Hessen003001531:06554:271548:527134:25
112832Calvet OliverOLC Währing42A040036:341345:53555:3512138:02
122829Jurčík TomášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001133:59849:381154:5911138:36
132830Knoll AntonBielefelder TG016000128:39146:06764:2717139:12
142828Niemann MattiTeam Hessen003001335:561256:361662:2514154:57
152822Hanousek MatějSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040450:232248:141061:3813160:15
162823Muller WiktorUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000343:451950:571368:2321163:05
172818Sobotka RadimOrientační sporty PísekOPI030041:041661:422164:2818167:14
182816Pelc MatyášOB StrakoniceCST040142:331866:522363:5716173:22
192827Nosáľ MichalSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001247:462159:461965:5519173:27
202812Novák DanielZOOB RumburkRUM030140:571564:232272:4023178:00
212819Fousek MatějSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040241:321760:012079:3225181:05
222825Friebe JonasOLA TSV Deggendorf59D000251:272569:492463:2815184:44
232820Gregor JáchymTJ RůženáRUZ040047:352057:281780:2726185:30
242833Lange JonasSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D042051:132457:451877:1724186:15
252821Karásek MatyášKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV030250:362382:582767:1020200:44
262831Budiský MatejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001066:352781:102691:1927239:04
 
2808Kuc RadimOK Sparta PrahaSCP040055:322679:2825mp
2824Pravňan VratkoSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S0013dnf97:3228mp
2801Peterka JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI0404dnfdnsdns
2810Čepička VáclavSKOB SlanýSLA0301dnf114:5629140:1428
2834Hejna HynekLOK-o LiberecLLI030071:3622
 
 
 
H18 (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12918Geiler TillTeam Thüringen024000134:05161:08263:053158:18
22907Zabořil VojtěchOOB TJ TurnovTUR011040:31363:16362:162166:03
32903Bradáč DavidLOK-o LiberecLLI020341:44467:45467:275176:56
42911Klein MarekUSV TU Dresden71D010243:43574:54765:534184:30
52913Holfeld AntonUSV TU Dresden71D010144:57670:21576:056191:23
62914Štorek DavidOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV020246:49773:09678:147198:12
72917Grobelny AlexHKS Azymut Mochy1VP020057:401179:40880:398217:59
82915Betz EmanuelTeam Hessen003001448:11991:551180:499220:55
92910Lill PetrKOB Baník SokolovBSO020359:511285:221083:1410228:27
102912Hrdlička JanSKOB SlanýSLA020060:4513115:2613136:0012312:11
112909Janeček OndřejSOBSASOB020194:1716162:0714123:2911379:53
 
2920Porzycz GrzegorzAzymut 45 Gdynia57P020047:178mp61:281
2919Heydkamp JannTeam Hessen003001667:5115mpdnf
2916Kapischke ArneOK Mark Brandenburg88D000435:51258:281mp
2901Hořák JaroslavLOK-o LiberecLLI010262:131481:099dns
2908Kohout VáclavKOB KladnoDKL010155:5810107:4112
101012Novák PřemyslOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010743:34nc
2902Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr0200200003dns
2921Postolka JonášKOB KladnoDKL0100dnsdns
 
 
 
H20 (14)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13003Klein CedrikUSV TU Dresden71D990140:45253:02158:401152:27
23014Holzhauer NiklasTeam Hessen003001840:38158:55267:533167:26
33008Holzhauer HendrikTeam Hessen003001747:36359:56365:532173:25
43010von Uckro FriedrichTeam Hessen003002450:00463:57481:508195:47
53007Vavřík TomášSKOB OstravaMOV000455:10675:15678:026208:27
63012Ogdowski BartłomiejAzymut 45 Gdynia57P000065:53871:27580:417218:01
73011Bauer LeonOK Mark Brandenburg88D000154:49594:39974:074223:35
83006Karásek AdamKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV000162:16784:04899:5311246:13
93001Kubec MichalOK DoksyDOK010379:5311108:191189:539278:05
103009Račko LukášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000978:5210111:2312104:2712294:42
 
3002Janeček JiříSOBSASOB000175:169102:1310mp
9084Bradáč JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI000275:18776:395
3015Postolka JáchymKOB KladnoDKL9900190:441397:4210
3013Byrczek JanUKS Kometa Gliwice14P0000dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H21E (24)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
111Dragowski KubaOOB TJ TurnovTUR900349:44176:29364:181190:31
214Rollier BaptisteOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK820050:10475:46265:372191:33
34Kretzschmar MatthiasPost SV Dresden18D900153:34678:50468:273200:51
412Horáček MichalSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770050:01379:02572:266201:29
59Kundisch WielandUSV TU Dresden71D850059:221174:12169:144202:48
622Seppi MarcoCUS Bologna046000149:47279:25676:539206:05
72Müller PhilippPost SV Dresden18D880060:081481:07769:315210:46
816Wolf DanielOOB TJ TurnovTUR910050:45584:54975:477211:26
925Guthier CedricTeam Hessen003001953:41785:141079:1511218:10
1021Goericke MarvinBerliner TSC2JD910063:551681:56876:288222:19
1117Matula PetrOOB Spartak AdamovADA820257:16994:231277:4510229:24
1223Jensch MarcoOK Mark Brandenburg88D000557:431091:541182:4912232:26
1310Kohl OndřejSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY860061:071599:561486:4714247:50
143Buk MichalSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960160:0713101:241587:4715249:18
1519Jankowiak PawełNeregistrovaní1DP890059:2211104:491685:4213249:53
1620Konst FrodeIL Tyrving0360001113:4619167:2617135:2017416:32
 
7Habán IvoSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770766:231796:5813dns
1Anthony Jamesnereg0550002dnfdnfdns
15Zelenin AnatolyUSV TU Dresden71D9300dnfmpdnf
13Knitsch SebastianUSV TU Dresden71D900171:2118dnf109:3816
5Prášil MarekOK JihlavaSJI731355:168
8Schulhof JanOOB TJ TurnovTUR8900dnsdnsdns
24Graumann LeoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D9600dnsdnsdns
18Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa27P8600dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H21A (52)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13108Svoboda HonzaSNS SmržovkaSMR790143:47166:22165:101175:19
23106Synek PetrOK DoksyDOK020045:53267:57266:112180:01
33115Bílý JakubOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP010446:52372:05370:464189:43
43120Kořínek JindřichOOB TJ TurnovTUR840647:19476:36871:395195:34
53137Ďoubal JanKOB DobruškaDOB860053:231275:59770:393200:01
63113Ondřej ŠimáčekPCE038000252:44975:18672:586201:00
73149Piłkowski TadeuszOK!Sport Warszawa23P900154:071474:30576:399205:16
83117Zschaeckel RobinSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin51:23781:531276:5910210:15
93138Píro MatějOOB TřebíčTTR880252:18880:091177:5411210:21
103132Jalový MilanSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK834755:501979:45975:227210:57
113146Krasuski MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa23P720055:592079:461076:078211:52
123121Doucha JiříTJ START NáchodSNA710553:471383:271479:2112216:35
133136Ptáček JiříSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK900253:161184:241583:3817221:18
143114Budaj RadoslavHurrá team022000153:011092:042579:4613224:51
153140Locker TomášSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK980255:592087:361981:1815224:53
163119Richter FriedmarUSV TU Dresden71D810060:172782:371382:1016225:04
173123Hanák JanSKOB SlanýSLA800254:141588:232086:4623229:23
183104Francke JanOK DoksyDOK840049:23692:042588:2527229:52
193107Buk PetrSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU000155:211795:183080:2914231:08
203109Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK000158:522485:481688:5830233:38
213130Lenk AndreasUSV TU Dresden71D730155:181695:563286:5824238:12
223144Cwalina KarolOK!Sport Warszawa23P000059:172591:322487:4326238:32
233126Szenczi GabrielSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI870062:093190:522286:1022239:11
243143Hinkel GeorgOLV Steinberg025000556:352291:252391:4433239:44
253102Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK780061:052893:482884:5219239:45
263133Šrubař MichalMagnus OrienteeringASU860659:202694:442985:4721239:51
273101Svoboda JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930161:493093:422788:3529244:06
283124Tůma MartinKOB LitvínovLIT820463:523395:283185:3120244:51
293127Olunczek AndrejUSV TU Dresden71D000061:1529100:143591:2632252:55
303134Ptáček MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK950957:1923110:253889:5031257:34
313129Lužnický JiříKOB LitvínovLIT850170:264098:333496:4836265:47
323141Janischowsky DanielSpVgg Hainsacker051000464:1934106:4336100:0538271:07
333145Vríčan PeterSlávia ZU Žilina86S890063:1632115:234298:5537277:34
343150Wolowczyk MichalUNTS Warszawa4HP970066:4135112:1441102:3340281:28
353122Buhler StefanUSV TU Dresden71D910073:1842111:2340103:4341288:24
363147Janischowsky FabianSpVgg Hainsacker051000369:1139111:0739111:2143291:39
373105Duda MiroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800968:3537133:064494:4235296:23
383116Rohel MarekOOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV940184:4746130:4543116:3345332:05
393111Patommel JensPost SV Dresden18D770082:1044141:0945109:0442332:23
403125Pelikán LukášKOB KladnoDKL980287:4247142:3646114:1744344:35
 
3118Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační běh OpavaAOP9501dnfdnsdnf
3110Peterka VojtěchLOK-o LiberecLLI750248:44572:074dnf
3142Mazurkiewicz JakubOK!Sport Warszawa23P930268:0636dnf102:0039
3131Mašata RomanOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK7107mp97:043383:3918
3139Měrka RomanOB VizoviceVIC830882:0743mp87:1925
3112Líbal JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU920272:0141mp94:1934
3148Graumann BodoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D880083:3945mpdnf
3128Lněnička JakubOOB TJ TurnovTUR920155:441886:2517
3151Beneš MiroslavSK PragaPGP810889:132188:2527
3103Buk OndřejSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU010269:0738108:4637
3135Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK8604mpdnf
3152Stehlík OndrejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002086:3518
 
 
 
H21B (47)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13202Cruse FranzSV Robotron Dresden24D910041:55158:56260:412161:32
23246Lippross YannicTeam Hessen003002344:55358:12165:004168:07
33243Janischowsky LukasSpVgg Hainsacker051000543:46268:521166:436179:21
43204Karvánek MatoušOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR900648:20563:33469:269181:19
53222Pavlíček LubomírSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY780049:05768:591364:303182:34
63206Moravec MarekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881148:39667:03868:327184:14
73237Pabich MariaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760649:37965:53668:498184:19
83228Lehár AdamOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU911454:141370:201570:5610195:30
93231Málek MartinOB StrakoniceCST890255:321568:30978:3115202:33
103235Krempiński PiotrUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760055:261468:581278:3416202:58
113225Ždimera JanSK PragaPGP990355:561668:501081:4119206:27
123248Urbaniak JerzyKs Spójnia Warszawa58P980052:431178:541877:2013208:57
133239Kuriak JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000159:072175:461675:4411210:37
143242Košut MartinSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000357:551976:331778:5717213:25
153244Łubis MichałUKS Azymut Pabianice66P850157:221882:012178:0514217:28
163217Novák JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI930059:472381:131979:3018220:30
173214Straka TomášSKOB SlanýSLA970261:002483:522276:2612221:18
183221Šnyrch MarekSK Haná orienteeringOOL870059:272288:302682:3221230:29
193201Malý JakubNeregistrovaní - ZOO3GC910066:072883:572386:3723236:41
203245Karch PeterKlub OB Sokol Pezinok049000167:313381:572089:1824238:46
213232Král AdamSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000266:463189:052783:3422239:25
223209Schenker MoritzSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin66:393087:232489:5525243:57
233220Schmotz MartinUSV TU Dresden71D820170:493691:373192:1327254:39
243224Knoblauch AlbrechtUSV TU Dresden71D990065:262791:0330101:1932257:48
253213Štěpán MarekSK Haná orienteeringOOL890067:163294:303399:4431261:30
263230Zeman JaroslavKOB DobruškaDOB884466:2229105:443690:0826262:14
273241Krupa ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP900065:122688:0825110:0433263:24
283212Kavan TomášKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM860370:2335107:323898:0130275:56
293205Knotek Kamilbez klubu012000178:163799:5434115:2835293:38
303238Szondi AndrásKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000490:4741121:294094:3428306:50
313203Šunda MarekNeregistrovaní - Šunda9QC920090:0740123:3741122:0337335:47
 
3247Kalisiak DawidUKS Azymut Pabianice66P0002mp66:25765:325
3219Karlík JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM880989:0639dnfdns
3229Rychlý PavelKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN8505mp59:37359:541
3208Campmany VictorSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin89:0238100:1235mp
3211Havránek ŠtěpánNeregistrovanídnsdns110:1634
3234Cuninka JánSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000469:1234mp121:5336
3236Steube MichaelTeam Hessen003002249:20865:315dnf
3233Schumann LukasTeam Hessen003002158:242090:4829dnf
3240Pabich TomaszUKS Azymut Pabianice66P8200dnf113:473997:0929
3216Blahuta MarekMatfyz PrahaMFP730151:311069:1214dns
3227Kolaja JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI810053:481290:0228
3223Cupák JiříOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL720161:322591:5332
3215Krejbich DanielTJ Sokol TrojaTJP9901mp106:2737
3218Kalina MiroslavSPORTICUS teamSPC821147:344
3249Protiva TomášKOB Tretra PrahaTAP840082:1520
3226Smolka OndřejTJ Sokol TrojaTJP940156:1817
 
 
 
H35A (34)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13310Bader LeifPost SV Dresden18D820144:37151:51165:411162:09
23318Martan JiříSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI730048:12259:47273:503181:49
33321Neumann JosefOOB TJ TurnovTUR840752:15364:20372:562189:31
43327Gregor PetrTJ RůženáRUZ750063:16864:35483:265211:17
53315Lepšík PetrSportcentrum JičínSJC820357:00469:07889:1011215:17
63326Kovář JindřichKČT AšMAS680062:20768:28789:0910219:57
73325Badura VáclavTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810166:421266:38587:589221:18
83301Richter AlexanderPost SV Dresden18D830163:29973:201185:027221:51
93314Souček TomášOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK820064:371067:40690:0313222:20
103305Kalenský PavelOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL760068:121771:05983:456223:02
113320Šesták MarekSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740358:21577:161389:5412225:31
123332Łącki ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP820067:331672:521087:018227:26
133334Schwartz TobiasBerliner TSC2JD800069:281973:321295:1316238:13
143309Všetečka MichalNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC750064:491179:341694:4015239:03
153317Kolář TomášSKOB SlanýSLA710367:241581:141791:5014240:28
163311Žitný TomášSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB640170:282077:561499:2217247:46
173329Brosch PetrSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711172:192382:0819104:2021258:47
183316Choutka JaroslavSOBSASOB630171:122191:5824104:4622267:56
193331Křížek FilipKČT AšMAS780078:042589:5422103:4420271:42
203304Kraemer PeterPost SV Dresden18D840081:072794:002599:2818274:35
213330Karásek MartinKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV730186:572888:3220103:2019278:49
223333Drągowski PiotrOK!Sport Warszawa23P820078:582688:3621112:2223279:56
233306Pesničák JanSNS SmržovkaSMR790274:162490:0723122:3925287:02
243302Valenčík RadimNeregistrovaní97C790096:5529104:1627141:5127343:02
 
3328Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN810067:1514dnf79:384
3335Hašek JakubHaskovi037000167:061381:2318dnf
3307Bém RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH3CX7700dnf131:0129dnf
3303Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU770872:1022mp125:3426
3319Procházka AntonínKOB DobřichoviceDCE550062:066mp113:0024
3308Roessler KarstenSSV Planeta Radebeul19D8000dns105:3428dns
3322Trávníček TomášSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI8202mp78:3115mp
3324Ledinský MartinOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP790168:2518dns
3337Ženíšek RadekOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL760194:4926
3336Körschgen HagenSkizunft Wiesbaden0150002dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H35B (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13419Doetsch JakobOLV Steinberg025001136:20151:31156:141144:05
23420Volkov AlexanderSlávia ŽU Žilina38S800039:40255:27258:392153:46
33416Ševčík PetrSKOB OstrovONO720046:25856:49360:333163:47
43406Peteráč ZdeněkSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI780240:55365:56867:165174:07
53413Vančura MartinMagnus OrienteeringASU804945:32562:38568:177176:27
63412Hájek JiříSKOB OstrovONO640046:47963:35768:358178:57
73408Dvořák PavelOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM780547:021063:04669:099179:15
83414Ječmen VladimírSKOB OstrovONO790046:17771:121067:436185:12
93405Šitra VladimírOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM790446:07661:13477:5611185:16
103411Dítko JanTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV730149:531269:46981:1914200:58
113401Hrádek TomášSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU830153:281472:411177:0110203:10
123409Podhrázský ZbyšekSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM820249:251182:021279:1113210:38
133402Lischka MartinNeregistrovaní ARCH1KC820052:391385:081378:1312216:00
143415Sixta MartinSKOB OstravaMOV760179:5518110:3515125:0315315:33
 
3418Turek JanTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV730241:144mp61:104
3410Kroupa VáclavOOB TřebíčTTR800363:421694:5314
3404Kadečka JakubOB JenišoviceJEN790154:0015
3407Jedlička MichalKOB KladnoDKL800066:3617
3417Bubela TomášMagnus OrienteeringASU8101dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H40A (23)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13506Dittmann RobertSSV Planeta Radebeul19D790142:23158:08155:361156:07
23507Hons MišiSNS SmržovkaSMR770051:46368:34363:352183:55
33511Löhning MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D730054:22570:30466:074190:59
43508Pachner PavelOK ChrastavaCHA750153:25475:24665:363194:25
53512Poborský PetrVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP750064:101074:43568:155207:08
63522Knaup JanMTV Braunschweig84D770063:51977:41779:499221:21
73525Adorján PéterBerliner TSC2JD730068:431281:16976:226226:21
83516Vlašímský RobertTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV720169:191379:56884:0411233:19
93509Bureš MichalSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760169:261486:581178:028234:26
103524Biolik GrzegorzTrackcourse46P760066:5111100:451376:287244:04
113513Pospíšil RadekTJ Sokol TrojaTJP780276:2516100:271294:3414271:26
123517Vlček JiříOB VizoviceVIC770074:0915100:4714104:3315279:29
133510Milota JanOK KameniceKAM720088:3118103:571588:0212280:30
143526Krüger RonnyBerliner Turnerschaft3LD790088:5319107:361692:3813289:07
153521Friebe ChristianOLA TSV Deggendorf59D0001108:2120138:2019125:3717372:18
 
3515Bořánek PetrUSK PrahaVSP700056:49786:3010dns
3502Golinowski PawelPOL ind45:37266:552dns
3503Braatz FrankSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin81:5717121:4517mp
3514Pilát MiroslavKOB KladnoDKL790060:358dns80:4010
3520Plesiński MariuszPOL ind023000254:596mpdns
3519Koman MarekFarmaceut Bratislava27S7902mp125:5618117:5016
3523Hill RichardAirienteers21G7600dnsdnsdns
3518Kühschelm LeopoldBerliner Turnerschaft3LD7901dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H40B (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13608Vilém StanislavSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770346:48251:37151:542150:19
23603Simr PavelSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU750447:47359:42453:183160:47
33612Ekert VladimírSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760051:41561:21850:091163:11
43607Straka LukášSKOB SlanýSLA700244:58159:39361:318166:08
53615Matoušek MartinSKOB SlanýSLA710051:03461:20756:447169:07
63610Kándl FilipKOB DobřichoviceDCE740056:24760:44553:384170:46
73618Fousek MartinSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK780158:29961:10655:366175:15
83619Toman OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM751756:40869:301065:0510191:15
93613Zápotocký LubošSKOB SlanýSLA750059:091079:561280:4914219:54
103611Beran JaroslavSKOB SlanýSLA760163:581190:431671:3513226:16
113606Macek PavelOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU751754:316108:361869:0011232:07
123609Hrstka PavelSKOB SlanýSLA750171:351384:211390:2615246:22
133622Good MartinSKOB BruntálSBR780067:021287:391492:1116246:52
143604Grisa PetrSKOB SlanýSLA760092:051790:0715101:4418283:56
153602Spejchal PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR751283:3715118:231999:2817301:28
 
3620Jadviščok LadislavSOB OlomoucUOL770094:5818dnf113:5719
3621Holík JaromírSKOB OstrovONO7502mp69:16963:529
3601Černý MichalSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU7505mp55:20254:115
3624Cermak PatrikEkonom Banska Bystrica17S7700mp78:341170:0212
3605Hančl MartinSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU760179:2814106:5417
3616Slavíček VáclavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB770390:2716
3617Greschner LubošMagnus OrienteeringASU7848dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H45A (39)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13743Schmiedeberg NilsSV Turbine Neubrandenburg45D670140:57251:26253:061145:29
23732Hajdu MartinTipo Orienteering Club12H700236:40152:53456:013145:34
33741Stene Per OyvindNydalens Skiklub008000141:24449:23155:022145:49
43727Schmid KurtUlu’s Reisewelt018000441:35554:42656:144152:31
53714Drahoňovský AlešOOB TJ TurnovTUR720140:57255:11757:425153:50
63735Stokseth OyvindHalden skiklubb031000143:23752:39360:086156:10
73724Šafařík IvoOrientační sporty PísekOPI740243:47854:19566:5112164:57
83707Bleidorn StefanSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin43:14663:291165:4910172:32
93715Drbal JanSK PragaPGP710149:181363:05962:237174:46
103731Błachut IgorTeam 360°53P730052:121659:15865:5211177:19
113702Svoboda JanOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR720049:041163:131065:129177:29
123704Vácha TomášOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR740949:101264:531364:498178:52
133710Kruliš PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI690148:371065:231467:5315181:53
143725Lange UdoSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D712050:501465:521667:5716184:39
153738Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus Nitra66S730051:101567:231867:2513185:58
163730Puchegger StephanOJE Wappler004000554:431967:311968:1417190:28
173717Kabát JanSK PragaPGP690160:162563:521270:0720194:15
183720Švestka VítězslavSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS730157:232266:211770:5921194:43
193726Cherniavsky SergeySRC Peleng014000252:321769:452073:2923195:46
203711Novák PetrZOOB RumburkRUM740155:382073:112467:4714196:36
213713Klose SvenUSV TU Dresden71D700063:583065:381569:2718199:03
223723Pilař KarelKČT AšMAS550148:18978:042975:5424202:16
233729Knoll ThiesBielefelder TG016000457:362372:462272:1522202:37
243728Srb AlexanderOJE Wappler004000252:511873:012377:1227203:04
253737Szlávik ZoltánTipo Orienteering Club12H730061:412876:102669:2819207:19
263718Křístek LukášneregROZ019000157:182175:442576:0225209:04
273708Röhner UweSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59:222470:422179:4828209:52
283733Krasuski BartłomiejTeam 360°53P700066:053177:402784:0029227:45
293719Komín DavidSK PragaPGP740561:062781:143088:1431230:34
303740Finkenstaedt BjörnOLV Potsdam26D680075:573478:012884:1130238:09
313716Severýn OttoSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740263:312985:333195:4533244:49
323712Janeček OndřejSOBSASOB700174:323289:193396:1434260:05
333734Murawski PiotrHKS Azymut Mochy1VP730298:053888:233293:0532279:33
343742Scherrer BennoOLG Chur001000475:103393:4334112:1536281:08
353722Vavřík RenéSKOB OstravaMOV700079:0935111:1736103:4135294:07
 
3703Zámečník PavelNeregistrovaní ARCH3VX720086:033698:3335dns
3739Rütti MatthiasOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX720086:0537dnsmp
3721Sobotka PetrOrientační sporty PísekOPI730060:212676:1726
3701Nejedlo DavidLOK-o LiberecLLI7100112:0039dnf
 
 
 
H45B (31)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13814Gryc JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM670928:32145:51147:334121:56
23821Novák OldřichOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP720231:16454:45943:441129:45
33829Behrendt ClaasOLV Steinberg025000130:42253:11546:123130:05
43826Kunz MartinBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM710130:48351:27348:435130:58
53813Šimša JaromírMatfyz PrahaMFP710036:251050:04246:002132:29
63827Urbánek LumírSKOB OstrovONO670132:50553:51752:307139:11
73824Locker MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK700135:27955:261050:466141:39
83815Harazin MartinSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740035:04853:46654:408143:30
93828Kunz PetrOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK691033:32654:43855:339143:48
103817Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník SokolovBSO710037:491356:031157:1412151:06
113818Dušek VladimírKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM740038:141456:091262:2517156:48
123812Zabořil MichalOB JenišoviceJEN710136:391164:001956:1611156:55
133806Ždimera ZdeněkSK Los MělníkLME700039:461662:271755:3910157:52
143808Průšek PetrTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB700034:06758:271366:0219158:35
153810Kligl VladislavKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM691041:311960:301459:2113161:22
163822Šišma PavelOOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN690140:241865:202061:3516167:19
173823Dvořák MilošBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM730039:471768:412259:4214168:10
183825Matuška PavelSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK700152:292661:091660:0015173:38
193831Marszałek MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa23P700041:532071:072565:5718178:57
203820Meier MilanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI730144:212168:462369:0821182:15
213832Dankó IstvánTipo Orienteering Club12H690052:192568:062167:2820187:53
223830Molnár AttilaTipo Orienteering Club12H700147:222482:542876:1922206:35
233809Krejčí LadislavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU730158:272773:122683:2023214:59
243819Hájek JanSOK TJ TurnovTUV730147:082374:0327104:3026225:41
253804Izák PavelSK Los MělníkLME710282:522897:1929100:4725280:58
 
3811Sliva JanOK Sparta PrahaSCP730039:231571:0024dns
3816Zlesák MartinOOB SK ChrastCHT730237:391251:294
3833Kapoun Luděkneregistrovaný 20280001108:313091:1624
3807Červený MojmírSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU740245:592261:0615
3805Dudek JanBěhej PoděbradyPDY724987:1429
3834Buk JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU690163:2418
 
 
 
H50A (43)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13909Zschaeckel RaikSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36:19255:20346:581138:37
23947Ruppenthal MarcelOLG Chur001000137:33354:46247:072139:26
33932Pelc VáclavOB StrakoniceCST670238:44458:24750:013147:09
43902Hradecký JaroslavOK DoksyDOK630039:47557:24550:074147:18
53926Lubs AlexanderUSV TU Dresden71D670048:001955:28453:599157:27
63925Siegl RomanMatfyz PrahaMFP670040:25760:06957:0111157:32
73906Karvánek PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR660047:091859:21851:145157:44
83945Zelenin AndrejUSG Chemnitz29D660045:011060:171053:138158:31
93938Brettschneider UweKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D680046:481763:311254:5410165:13
103939Noiman ZivLev Hasharon Menashe009000145:041163:391357:4413166:27
113903Vydra IvanOK ChrastavaCHA660058:062958:21651:186167:45
123917Veljačik PavelOK Sparta PrahaSCP620044:59964:561462:0818172:03
133904Cruse KaySV Robotron Dresden24D660045:261369:351857:1312172:14
143948Olisauskas RaimondasBerliner TSC2JD660151:222263:151160:3917175:16
153944Urbaniak KrzysztofKs Spójnia Warszawa58P670043:16869:592063:5920177:14
163920Drechsel MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D650454:492565:161558:2414178:29
173927Bílý PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680550:082066:231663:3619180:07
183915Knitsch WolframPost-SV Chemnitz57D650046:381669:391967:0723183:24
193940Reisenberger RolandOLC Währing42A680045:131274:172365:1121184:41
203943Göschl ErichOLC Währing42A660045:351470:312171:5529188:01
213931Demmig SvenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D660155:422666:451767:3424190:01
223946Janischowsky KlemensSpVgg Hainsacker051000153:532476:052468:3726198:35
233930Gola MiroslavOB VizoviceVIC680857:502873:272270:5428202:11
243933Mieske FrankKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D670256:412785:543266:4722209:22
253924Halač JaroOutdoor Praha029000159:183079:042773:2130211:43
263941Raupach PeterOLV Steinberg025000662:153281:562968:1725212:28
273918Pavel PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680659:563177:022576:5233213:50
283937Sklenář JosefSKOB BruntálSBR660151:532387:333380:0636219:32
293901Scheuermann JürgenSSV Planeta Radebeul19D690166:043488:063468:5727223:07
303919Hošek LadislavOK Sparta PrahaSCP600163:453385:023080:2037229:07
313916Müller RicoUSV TU Dresden71D640068:043785:303175:5132229:25
323905Hejna StanislavLOK-o LiberecLLI690075:443880:542875:1231231:50
333922Karmazín PavelTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE680066:163591:023579:2935236:47
343928Pavlů JaroslavKOB DobřichoviceDCE610067:163697:533678:4234243:51
 
3921Šritr MartinSOK TJ TurnovTUV680239:576mp52:377
3935Málek MartinOB StrakoniceCST650150:3621dns60:2016
3929Bruner LubošOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP6501mpdnfdns
3923Dobeš VáclavSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY570189:1939mp131:5539
3949Rossberg VeitUSG Chemnitz29D650095:3340mp108:4538
3934Sadílek MartinOB VizoviceVIC690136:01153:551dns
3936Mutinský ViktorKOB Ústí nad OrlicíKUO650146:231578:5226
3951Ženíšek JanOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL4701107:3037
3950Beránek PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR670160:0115
 
 
 
H50B (21)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14013Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM650834:07355:15349:481139:10
24020Nemec JurajEkonom Banska Bystrica17S140138:15565:54556:503160:59
34001Kubec PavelTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB660141:42765:57657:245165:03
44011Korpas JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611346:411364:00455:052165:46
54009Melichar IgorOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650439:36676:041157:084172:48
64010Eichler PetrKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690044:17968:15761:548174:26
74005Votava PetrSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC660245:441274:391060:066180:29
84012Štorek PetrOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV650542:34870:51867:0812180:33
94018Ščehovič RomanEkonom Banska Bystrica17S640047:541572:09962:599183:02
104006Beneš JanKOB KladnoDKL660047:071479:331263:0310189:43
114015Patočka PetrBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM630045:161086:111661:017192:28
124021Lovas ZoltánKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000345:191185:441466:5811198:01
134004Řezáč PavelSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI690050:191785:531571:5615208:08
144002Procházka RadekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU650449:271685:251374:2416209:16
154016Bringezu DirkOLV Potsdam26D690054:221888:051870:5214213:19
164014Pelikán DanielOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV680073:0420118:412069:2013261:05
174007Kovář BorisOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP671061:3419111:181994:4218267:34
 
4008Mika LadislavKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM6801dns86:311774:4417
4003Bláha JanKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP680033:05249:441
4017Vogl RolandSV Mietraching16D680036:07449:562
4019Junghanß JensOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D680029:561
 
 
 
H55 (33)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14106Krejčí JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR630232:48145:54146:061124:48
24136Herashchenko ValerijSRC Peleng014000535:38247:44253:163136:38
34101Schindler JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN630140:40649:15353:384143:33
44124Vrubel KarelSKOB ZlínTZL640139:21454:45653:032147:09
54122Nieke HagenUSV TU Dresden71D630040:25553:42558:567153:03
64130Wolowczyk MarekUNTS Warszawa4HP630036:38363:591557:525158:29
74104Zimmermann GerdSSV Planeta Radebeul19D610046:141153:08462:2012161:42
84133Jensch FredOK Mark Brandenburg88D000243:53957:34762:5013164:17
94120Švarc JiříOB JenišoviceJEN620142:38763:491458:116164:38
104135Kniebugl AntonKOBRA Bratislava39S640143:49863:411360:008167:30
114102Wiedenfeld FrankSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000148:251560:55961:2510170:45
124123Käding BerndKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D640046:071062:241262:1611170:47
134127Jeřábek LubošOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV611251:581860:16860:039172:17
144132Graumann BerndESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D610047:221261:181064:1314172:53
154118Buhler Gerhard-MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D620052:531961:291167:0417181:26
164125Chmelař MiroslavOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV621748:121470:311966:0115184:44
174115Forst LiborMatfyz PrahaMFP630148:031370:352066:2916185:07
184121Vydra PavelOK RECO SportPEN620050:261678:252470:2818199:19
194131Šimeček JozefSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001457:292064:271677:4622199:42
204116Kovář KarelOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP610250:581777:442372:2720201:09
214114Mareš HynekOB JenišoviceJEN610164:422479:032574:1821218:03
224128Kapischke AndreasOK Mark Brandenburg88D000368:252770:061885:0624223:37
234126Jaroš VojtěchKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV570670:272876:422180:3923227:48
244103Šimek MiroslavSK Los MělníkLME630058:482186:282891:0526236:21
254134Janšo KarolKlub OB ATU Košice047000184:592981:492670:5719237:45
264108Doškář BorisOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR640063:142386:182789:3925239:11
274117Mellan MartinSOK TJ TurnovTUV630498:3331108:3430129:3927336:46
284107Šťastný PavelNeregistr020020000297:1630106:2629134:1229337:54
 
4105Melichar JaromírLOK-o LiberecLLI630166:5126dnf130:4228
4129Roessler UdoOLA TSV Deggendorf59D0004mp115:4431mp
4137Porzycz JerzyAzymut 45 Gdynia57P610063:102277:0022dns
4138Hinkel UdoSV Robotron Dresden24D655165:3117
4119Přibík JanSK PragaPGP630164:4925
 
 
 
H60 (36)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14212Škorpil MartinTJ Jiskra HořiceHOR570032:20156:11237:062125:37
24207Kunc RadovanOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN554936:05453:16136:221125:43
34227Neumann JaroslavSK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590237:15560:28542:143139:57
44234Aeschlimann UluUlu’s Reisewelt018000338:49760:11443:185142:18
54220Milota JosefMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580134:54258:24351:3214144:50
64229Krylov BorisPionerSK54R570144:451761:03643:154149:03
74236Drągowski RobertOK!Sport Warszawa23P590035:46366:21747:289149:35
84224Ryšavý JiříTJ OpavaOOP580337:58675:051445:178158:20
94211Běhoun PavelOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570142:321272:321145:137160:17
104233Solovev MikhailPionerSK54R560043:501568:01852:3517164:26
114223Zeman JaroslavOK JihlavaSJI590139:58881:191943:406164:57
124201Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron Dresden24D590041:441073:501249:3011165:04
134219Kavka JiříOK Sparta PrahaSCP590043:441474:001348:2310166:07
144216John VladimírPSK Olymp PrahaOLP550241:451172:071053:0319166:55
154215Konopáč JiříOOB TJ TurnovTUR580344:291677:481652:0715174:24
164206Kraemer WernerPost SV Dresden18D580045:451877:531752:3216176:10
174230Kohler HansUlu’s Reisewelt018000741:33984:292250:3613176:38
184204Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldSV Robotron Dresden24D550050:102481:021849:4712180:59
194231Howald MartinOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX560042:401376:031562:3825181:21
204210Flašar JanKOB Český KrumlovKCK570147:101981:592052:5218182:01
214218Knotek KamilPSK Olymp PrahaOLP570148:222090:382454:3920193:39
224217Jahn PavelOK Sparta PrahaSCP550049:422384:282170:1728204:27
234205Horák PetrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN560271:083394:052558:2321223:36
244228Kretzschmar FrankOLV Weimar82D590057:4826111:472866:0827235:43
254213Pech JiříOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540256:1525104:002678:4632239:01
264226Janošík ZdeněkSOB OlomoucUOL560068:5432108:332763:5926241:26
274214Schmutterer PeterUSV TU Dresden71D580058:3627112:542973:0029244:30
284225Jalový JaroslavSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK571972:5734115:483075:5331264:38
294222Muchl VladimírOB StrakoniceCST560166:1729124:093175:0830265:34
304237Miroshnichenko ViktorPionerSK54R570074:5535137:223287:3233299:49
 
4232Frey BeatUlu’s Reisewelt018000668:3331mp62:2824
4235Movko SergeiAzymut 45 Gdynia57P5500mp71:27959:2122
4221Kršák KarelOB VizoviceVIC590248:3721mp60:4123
4203Böhm KarelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN510164:4128dnfdns
4209Buriánek JaromírOK Sparta PrahaSCP470048:422286:5323
4202Junek PetrSK StudenecSTH550167:5930dnf
 
 
 
H65 (45)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14327Přinda OldřichSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI510128:23247:54138:124114:29
24314Škoda PřemekSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI530129:57348:18238:145116:29
34321Hickethier ManfredSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI520127:16153:04436:122116:32
44317Farář VáclavOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520131:30656:471035:361123:53
54308Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000231:48756:19937:093125:16
64315Conrad HelmutUSV TU Dresden71D400033:20853:11539:316126:02
74344Hones SeppHSV Ried26A540031:23557:391241:149130:16
84341Juřeník JosefSKOB OstravaMOV520134:101252:26343:4812130:24
94339Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN540130:40458:301343:2211132:32
104326Knap JanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU510133:29954:21745:1513133:05
114333Čípa JiříTJ Loko Česká TřebováCET500235:511359:261440:377135:54
124312Karmazín PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI490133:521061:301640:428136:04
134328Gurka JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV460136:451657:141142:3210136:31
144301Tonn KonradSSV Planeta Radebeul19D530039:232154:03645:4314139:09
154343Fadum OivindBotne SK45N520037:051755:23846:5818139:26
164346Kivikas ArvoIlves010000137:441963:452045:4314147:12
174336Robotka LiborTJ Spartak 1. BrněnskáPBM530337:341865:062248:1821150:58
184330Rychlý MilošTJ OpavaOOP530234:011170:092647:0219151:12
194331Jelínek VítSKOB ZlínTZL510236:231462:031852:5125151:17
204329Farář JaroslavOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500242:192761:211547:5020151:30
214345Josi UrsOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX530036:271562:071953:0426151:38
224325Horáček MiroslavSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI500041:092565:032146:3817152:50
234313Jaroš VladimírKOB DobřichoviceDCE540040:132370:352745:5616156:44
244323Chotětický VáclavKOB KladnoDKL520239:052069:192553:4227162:06
254320Jelínek MartinSK PragaPGP510340:072274:163148:5922163:22
264316Babický TomášZOOB RumburkRUM500142:182670:562850:4523163:59
274310Rančák JosefOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR500442:322873:543054:0028170:26
284348Schoepf ThomasOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX510043:323069:072458:1530170:54
294324Třasák MilanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520642:512975:593252:2624171:16
304340Pilc OldřichSK SKI - SPORT PradědSPR510040:202467:402365:4134173:41
314337Ptáček LadislavBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM530044:303180:513355:5129181:12
324311Přeček ZdeněkOK Sparta PrahaSCP520051:443671:132961:1132184:08
334347Arsentiev ViktorOK Kaliningrad12R000145:283281:123461:5033188:30
344335Chotětický JanKČT AšMAS540049:473592:343758:5131201:12
354309Ender VolkerHSG Turbine Zittau43D500052:083788:473581:1539222:10
364338Jadviščok LadislavSOB OlomoucUOL510147:1534105:504072:0037225:05
374342Wysocki AndrzejSlask O-Team24P510062:083995:423869:5135227:41
384303Weiner GeorgeOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:1841112:444170:5436248:56
 
4332Bednář JanSOB OlomoucUOL5402mp90:073678:1538
4334Denemarek OldřichBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM510053:253899:1739dns
4349Valter PetrKBP PrahaKBP450061:5717mp
4318Wald FrantišekVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP530045:4333
4302Juřina RobertJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD490063:2140
4319Provazník JiříOOB TJ TurnovTUR5102dnsdnsdns
4322Sáňka BedřichOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU5102dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H70 (25)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14406Pospíšil JaromírUNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavouPZR441729:39151:36135:521117:07
24404Genderjahn LudwigPost SV Dresden18D000131:39259:33239:183130:30
34414Peterka FrantišekTJ Sokol TrojaTJP490032:48360:33437:472131:08
44413Jakubec JindřichOOB TJ TurnovTUR480134:48559:43347:168141:47
54425Frenzel MichaelESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D430035:16761:29546:437143:28
64422Böhm EduardASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf17A480040:19870:58840:524152:09
74418Jirásek JaroslavRadioelektronika ChebDCH470134:26478:581042:286155:52
84408Pospíšil JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV470141:34966:27648:369156:37
94421Hrobař RudolfSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK470235:09681:431141:115158:03
104416Švec ZdeněkSKOB SlanýSLA470042:291070:13749:1710161:59
114420Dokoupil VladimírVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM480642:581192:031358:4311193:44
124424Siegenthaler FritzUlu’s Reisewelt018000152:001485:471264:5312202:40
134409Nosál StanislavTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE460046:341299:101570:2314216:07
144410Nejezchleba JiříKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS460052:4416111:221866:4613230:52
154417Ryšavý VítTJ Sokol TrojaTJP470056:351999:401787:3718243:52
164407Duda FrantišekSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY460056:2018127:592174:1316258:32
174419Fiala MilošOB Kašperské HoryKSH480162:1720116:491981:0817260:14
184423Kocbach LadislavBergens TF17N460055:1117121:502095:3020272:31
 
4411Dvořák JaromírOOB TJ TurnovTUR460068:5422131:5522dnf
4403Müller RainerUSV TU Dresden67:2921mp88:0019
4412Procházka JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM490775:5223dns73:1615
4405Dubský JosefOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL470048:401399:1616
4402Hlaváč JaroslavSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB480196:0614
4415Krüger HolmUSV TU Dresden71D470052:2015
4426Lukavec MílaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN490171:159
 
 
 
H75 (13)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14508Čadil JanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP430031:10155:48142:194129:17
24510Fišák JanMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA440137:23556:36239:062133:05
34509Havlík JaroslavSportcentrum JičínSJC360133:16264:00536:091133:25
44512Sklenář JanMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA420138:46663:06443:226145:14
54502Novotný FrantišekOOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL420042:55859:50342:395145:24
64514Trolsrud ThorolfBotne SK45N440037:06469:26739:353146:07
74503Úlehla ZdeněkOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR400139:37778:34950:057168:16
84506Paul JosefKOB DobřichoviceDCE440151:391065:55651:588169:32
94507Dufek JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM423136:16377:42857:3410171:32
104511Gřunděl IvanSJH Jindřichův HradecSJH420148:259107:221155:439211:30
 
4505Němec VladimírSKOB SlanýSLA420276:2011
4501Heinemann RolfSV Robotron Dresden83:1010
4513Lange HorstSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D4020dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
H80 (8)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14601Křtěnský JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR360036:14262:11253:011151:26
24605Kempf AdolfKTV Altdtorf15C260044:40388:45465:244198:49
34606Andris KalninsRIGA SENIORS39L380050:594111:37580:495243:25
 
4602Bláha SvatoplukKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP350152:31585:273
4603Venuš JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR380034:11158:183
4604Hanák MilanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP340064:526
4607Kohout TomášSlovan PrahaUVP370056:561
4608Beránek MiroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR390055:582
 
 
 
HDR (105)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
15021Harazinová KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI125516:53221:02136:001473:55
25036Všetečková DoraNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC105019:20526:46229:27375:33
35026Harazinová ZuzanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI065019:47729:30928:06177:23
45050Macek DanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU110422:201727:44528:32278:36
55041Všetečková StelaNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC125019:52827:44533:28881:04
65049Hanák KryštofSKOB SlanýSLA110020:291127:27437:511985:47
75006Votava JanDSVJ026000221:531530:031035:541287:50
85025Harazinová TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI085017:06338:182933:42989:06
95038Valenčíkovi Helena a MartinNeregistrovaní97C125019:59936:452232:36789:20
105092Van Dongen AnnemiekOddíl OB Kotlářka22:231834:581735:581393:19
115047Honsová MagdaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN115022:241936:302136:201595:14
125008Šiler ŠtěpánBěhej PoděbradyPDY110120:381336:172038:432295:38
135055Podhrázský DavidMaláči005000119:14442:363233:521195:42
145048Löhning LisaUSV TU Dresden71D115024:192534:301538:162097:05
155037Kunst MiroslavSKOB SlanýSLA110122:031635:471839:232497:13
165031Bradáčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU125021:341429:14847:454198:33
175078Uhlířová MarieTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE095026:133233:081439:342598:55
185007Hejcmanová AmálieSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU125124:192537:252437:481799:32
195053Oskar SteneNydalens Skiklub008000327:363532:231241:4329101:42
205084Uhlířová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE115026:453334:501640:1627101:51
215014Procházka FerdinandOOB Spartak AdamovADA100120:031046:303836:5316103:26
225046Turková KláraTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV115127:263438:012741:2928106:56
235093Štrossová KarolínaKOB DobřichoviceDCE125024:522936:041946:1439107:10
245010Jalová KristýnaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK115032:444936:502343:4134113:15
255016Vlašímská AnnaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV125127:443639:023048:5443115:40
265018Michalíková SáraKOB DobruškaDOB085024:012352:124439:5726116:10
275073Karafiát DominikNeregistrovaní22:552143:183450:2944116:42
285083Skřipský VojtěchSK Los MělníkLME100132:244845:423638:4423116:50
295024Moraweck HannahSG Zittau Süd1VD105038:585837:452543:0632119:49
305028Gregorová MagdalenaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP115820:371255:124844:5637120:45
315054Adorján Vera LotteBerliner TSC2JD115042:216737:452546:1338126:19
325033Dobiáš JaromírSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU110140:496546:143742:4130129:44
335015Krüger Náya LiviaBerliner Turnerschaft3LD145042:276848:084047:2040137:55
345005Vošlajer ZdeněkSK Los MělníkLME120024:122430:231185:1166139:46
355045Knotková Viktoriebez klubu012000339:416157:095148:0842144:58
365088Knaupová AnnaMTV BraunschweigGER84D39:275949:524159:5653149:15
375051Jalový KryštofSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK140141:586656:054951:3245149:35
385040Rychlý JakubKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN150036:145457:315257:1151150:56
395086Van Dongen TimOddíl OB Kotlářka22:512087:506344:2836155:09
405032Dobiášová EliškaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU115023:092295:086537:4817156:05
415043Svítilová VeronikaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP155039:486257:045060:0054156:52
425001Stehlík ŠimonSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002230:434467:165761:5355159:52
435002Stehlík JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002130:574568:055862:0856161:10
445075Šimek PřemyslSK Los MělníkLME140035:475253:134778:4863167:48
455042Hájková KláraBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM105031:054671:465970:1959173:10
465034Krejčiříková KamilaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM155037:115662:505377:1161177:12
475029Krejčiříková ZuzanaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM115031:084771:486075:5560178:51
485052Hájek JanBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM140137:125765:105677:1662179:38
495067Dvořák DavidKOB ALFA BrnoABM070224:3728124:516733:4810183:16
505003Januszewicz JanAzymut 45 Gdynia57P100157:557288:466438:3121185:12
 
5039Wespi MatsOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX1200dns26:48330:214
5035Brychtová LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB1352dnsdns53:1848
5063Seppi MatteoNER48:5871dnsdns
5004Stokseth TroyHalden skiklubb031000345:1969dns31:466
5009Good MarieSKOB BruntálSBR125033:1850dns52:4147
5058Drbohlav MarekNeregistrovaní47:1570dns
5030Novák JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV100424:332728:197
5091Bednář RichardSOB OlomoucUOL140050:324364:4258
5085Pospíšil JakubBáječné ženy v orientačním běh38:032842:5131
5023Kroupa OttoOOB TřebíčTTR140239:386042:4733
5013Míka OndřejOB České BudějoviceVCB100319:34647:4239
5012Míka TomášOB České BudějoviceVCB140326:013152:2345
5064Ramachová MichaelaNeregistrovaní64:565596:1467
5027Hašek MatějHaskovi0370002dns59:0152
5096Forštová LindaOK DobříšDOR1350dnf104:2469
5066Robotková TerezaNeregistrovaní64:495496:3368
5017Kušičková JolanaT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení048000229:393940:1431
5056Zeman AnnabelKOB DobřichoviceDCE185052:234543:2633
5061Rakovcová ZuzanaNeregistrovaní30:0843
5062Rakovec PavelNeregistrovaní29:5141
5060Karafiátová KamilaNER45:0335
101051Dobrovodský VítNeregistrovaní63:5857
101050Karafiatová KamilaNeregistrovaní55:4650
101049Maty LindaKrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice43:5135
101054Franz VojtěchNeregistrovaní136:1471
101053Škáchová EvelínaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP155284:5165
101052Málková AntonieNeregistrovaní132:5270
101048Stene Selma VileminaNydalens Skiklub53:3849
5069Kolaja JaromírSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI150136:5655
5074Slavíčková JulieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB105152:3946
5072Žebrák TondaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň58:1773
5070Nerad FilipNeregistrovaní58:3474
5071Neradová KarolínaNeregistrovaní58:3575
5068Jantačová SofieNeregistrovaní58:3575
5065Lockhart AnnaNeregistrovaní60:4478
5057Ouhrabková BáraSPORTICUS team39:5263
5094Bělěcký JanNeregistrovaní29:2538
5098Hájková NoraNeregistrovaní31:155
5097Budaj OliverHurrá team74:4361
5019Cichý MarekOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK130039:5263
5095Lacinová ZuzanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP105582:2164
5044Drahoňovský JakubOOB TJ TurnovTUR100615:361
5020Míka ZbyněkOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP130129:5842
5022Brotánková KláraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU115125:1730
5090Zubíček ŠimonNeregistrovaní77:2562
5079Zedník ŠtěpánNeregistrovaní99:5466
5087Kolín JonášOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP150035:5853
5076Jeřábková AndreaNeregistrovaní60:4277
5089Lange LindaNER33:5951
5081Strýček MatějNeregistrovaní50:0242
5082Bednaříková EvaSPORTICUS teamSPC155329:5040
5077Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095527:5737
5080Krátká VandaNER33:0313
5011Slavíčková JulieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB1051dns
101030Adorján Dominikneregistrovaný 2dns
 
 
 
P (107)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
16031Strýček JiříOOB Spartak AdamovADA670127:00533:06325:58186:04
26023Vörösová MarkétaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU123:25132:08233:53889:26
36008Šujanová KateřinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK785126:26333:56430:50491:12
46004Habánová AnnaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI775724:28237:02741:4917103:19
56020Turková MartinaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV785232:50937:33835:4010106:03
66022Cruse SinaSV Robotron Dresden24D935035:291342:211134:039111:53
76010Berchová KateřinaSK Los MělníkLME745135:361447:541644:5821128:28
86024Hájková MichaelaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM775039:051849:381843:5319132:36
96032Holíková IlonaSKOB OstrovONO755231:56859:093543:0818134:13
106005Good EliškaSKOB BruntálSBR055033:061063:474338:5513135:48
116039Dolejší MilošOK DoksyDOK670048:292748:121739:4414136:25
126027Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus Nitra66S765038:171756:232845:2623140:06
136002Obrátil MiroslavKOB ALFA BrnoABM650240:512056:132749:1028146:14
146026Matušková KateřinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK747437:331558:323355:4436151:49
156048Robotková LenkaTJ Spartak 1. BrněnskáPBM545138:121658:573455:4134152:50
166007Coufal KryštofSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU060342:452560:593853:0732156:51
176034Svoboda MatějOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR060067:124964:544628:113160:17
186021Beran ŠimonSKOB SlanýSLA050440:512044:181282:3751167:46
196003Neumannová CarlaOK DoksyDOK085149:152861:273960:5838171:40
206065Haider AnnaHSV Ried26A565052:553369:215050:3131172:47
216033Synková ŠárkaOK DoksyDOK765050:262963:204263:2241177:08
226042Paulů TadeášNeregistrovaní55:033776:245846:3425178:01
236047Davidová JanaNeregistrovaní50:343062:054171:3447184:13
246029Zenkerová MilušeTJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV455041:102259:593784:0553185:14
256017Volencová IvanaOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK525051:133257:163185:3955194:08
266058Ilona MonikaNeregistrovaní70:105168:084762:0639200:24
276056Pavel LiborNeregistrovaní68:515071:075664:5242204:50
286012Štěpánová MichaelaNeregistrovaní6KC222255:033768:524981:0349204:58
296011Štěpánová JarmilaNeregistrovaní6KC222356:234070:495581:1450208:26
 
6066Hachnel BeritOL-Team Wehrsdorf41:4423dnf49:0527
6015Vlach TimikSKOB BruntálSBR0501dnsdnsdnf
6016Nedvídková JitkaZOOB RumburkRUM515164:5848dns69:3646
6025Korberová LenkaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB845260:584754:0723dns
6037Svobodová NelaSKOB SlanýSLA1051dns57:133045:0922
6043Drbohlav MirekNeregistrovaní28:15632:386
101026Čermák LáďaNeregistrovaní64:124440:4115
6069Nováková JuditaNeregistrovaní89:3060dns
6082Forstereviczová JulieOK DobříšDOR085090:456246:2324
101024Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní49:521944:1920
101015Baštová JanaOK DobříšDOR745247:231541:1316
101027Šestáková BarboraNeregistrovaní51:452083:1152
6054Kysilka VratislavNeregistrovanímp70:4854
6050Ramachová MagdaNeregistrovaní34:27631:115
6068Herzmann TobiasOLV Steinbergmpmp
6063Pangrácová HanaNER70:275353:5733
101029Havlas JakubNeregistrovaní45:461460:1637
101021Musílková JanaNeregistrovaní69:235185:1954
6038Drahoňovská PetraOOB TJ TurnovTUR745542:182454:2625
6006Červená AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU795256:2239dns
6028Riby ThomasOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP0202mp52:4721
6075Kapounová Ivananeregistrovaný 2028000237:56955:4335
101018Jonáš KryštofNeregistrovaní76:4259
101014Hladíková MartinaNeregistrovaní90:2261
101016Pangrác MartinNeregistrovanímp
101017Engelthal VojtaNeregistrovaní68:4548
6057Hladíková AndreaZOOB RumburkRUM715154:0723
6074Nyppertová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU71xx61:5940
6049Robotka JanNeregistrovaní28:331
6073Buková ZdeňkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705156:5329
101013Rachman FilipNeregistrovanímp
6055Pangrácová Hananeregistovaní57:2043
6009Červená AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU065157:1342
101040Bémová AnnaNeregistrovaní65:1643
101039Vránová Hananereg66:0645
101038Engeltghaler VojtaNeregistrovaní49:2429
101058Škondrová HelenaNeregistrovaní48:4526
101047Veselý VáclavSOK TJ TurnovTUV060125:581
101041Bémová TerezieNeregistrovaní65:1643
101037Přibyl AdamNeregistrovaní103:0556
101023Werrmann TobiasOLV Steinberg59:5736
101022Slavíček VáclavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod62:4740
101019Cruse KatrinNeregistrovaní34:045
101036Junek PetrSK StudenecSTH550136:3211
101035Robotková NaděždaNeregistrovaní50:1730
101025Beneš OndřejNeregistrovaní64:4245
6044Dudek JanBěhej PoděbradyPDY024933:0911
6071Bégoc RonanNeregistrovaní38:4112
6070Hájková StanislavaNeregistrovaní33:067
6045Dudek DanielBěhej PoděbradyPDY054953:2535
6019Odehnal JakubNER045000131:317
6072Pachnik Antoni19P Orientpark.pl Iwinymp
6046Dudková LadaBěhej PoděbradyPDY725053:0534
6040Nesterov YaroslavNeregistrovaní47:3226
6014Čabanová LenkaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD015160:2446
6013Čabanová PetraJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD755040:2819
6041Bělecká KateřinaNeregistrovaní56:3341
6018Kadečková JitkaOB JenišoviceJEN815154:0036
6080Blažková KarolínaOOB TJ TurnovTUR085157:3232
6081Blažková PetraOOB TJ TurnovTUR065075:5357
6060Jirousová EvaNeregistrovaní34:2412
6064Kleinová PetraNER39:2210
6059Červená EmaNeregistrovaní58:1645
6076Pocnerová ZuzanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800055:1426
6077Miturová RadkaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA655245:0613
6067Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní50:5631
6052Gálová MarieNeregistrovaní71:5252
6062Hančlovi Martin+SKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU760179:4948
6079Pocner JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU79xx70:2252
6051Přinda VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteering53:3922
6053Paulů SamNeregistrovaní57:3244
6061Doňar AdamNeregistrovaní26:374
6078Hejnová BarboraUSK PrahaVSP0851mp
6001Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK5600dns
6036Omová MichaelaOOB TJ TurnovTUR8153dnsdnsdns
6035Svítil PetrHRN0130001dns
101031Adorján Dominikneregistrovaný 2dns
6030Skopal DavidTBM0060001dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
T3 (77)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
17028Oncirk JanSKOB OstrovONO030126:59142:33326:10195:42
27006Votava DavidDSVJ026000130:44240:23134:082105:15
37034Grassow ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D670138:01746:24545:056129:30
47020Savičová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV795238:03848:33645:137131:49
57012Jelínková ZuzanaKOB Choceň033000138:17951:501046:238136:30
67088Bengtsson KarinVisborgs OK48:312151:35939:295139:35
77046Ječmenová VěraSKOB OstrovONO805044:471654:101446:5810145:55
87052Kučerová VladimíraOOB SK ChrastCHT646043:081258:551848:4613150:49
97029Jalová MartinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK835556:422952:351147:5012157:07
107025Šebelková ŠtěpánkaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI785143:191364:392353:5220161:50
117044Jurčák TomášOB VizoviceVIC910146:592062:062155:4422164:49
127033Fuxová KateřinaSKOB SlanýSLA785041:191170:542753:0616165:19
137009Coufalová MonikaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU755263:583660:112047:2711171:36
147087Kindermann MikeOL-Team Wehrsdorf37:53655:521582:1936176:04
157041Ševčíková OlgaSKOB OstrovONO765063:083568:252646:539178:26
167024Gottlichová JitkaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR675253:212665:582462:3225181:51
177007Coufal MarekSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU740074:034263:252253:3817191:06
187013Svítil PetrPetSvi054000161:163352:451285:1438199:15
197001Chmelařová BlankaPéčkaři027000154:112881:413765:0629200:58
207035Vavříková IvetaSKOB OstravaMOV745067:163772:102861:5624201:22
217008Svobodová LucieOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR715167:213884:143953:4919205:24
227017Málková ŠárkaOB StrakoniceCST835157:373150:03798:1348205:53
237027Benešová HanaKOB KladnoDKL005051:382458:271796:2146206:26
247047Polgar ErikaBerliner TSC2JD720059:233267:212579:5234206:36
257036Horychová ZuzanaKOB KladnoDKL015052:532559:391996:3547209:07
267032Paulů RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH8RC730074:334378:323466:2930219:34
277045Dondová KateřinaSKOB OstrovONO775263:023493:394480:3835237:19
287005Fukalová RadmilaOOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV705185:494888:344183:1737257:40
297026Leníková JanaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT615180:134490:444291:1742262:14
307031Reisingerová EliškaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT015181:054592:064389:4241262:53
317039Válková MartinaSOK TJ TurnovTUV705183:3547121:504788:1139293:36
 
7038Barda TomášSKOB OstrovONO030246:0917mp67:5232
7037Ševčík DanielSKOB OstrovONO020038:5010mp55:4221
7043Donda JiříSKOB OstrovONO760043:451557:5016dns
7078Arsentjeva ElenaNeregistrovaní74:0041113:5846mp
7030Vlachová DitaSKOB BruntálSBR7750dnsdns49:3414
7040Bradáčová MarieLOK-o LiberecLLI7550dns78:2733dns
7016Fukalova Martinanereg055000146:571950:558dns
7010Hejcmanová PavlaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU745082:1046dns69:2833
7018Thomas SylviaOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D695034:36346:184
7049Schmiedeberg AnkeSV Turbine Neubrandenburg57:153076:3130
71008Forštová EmaOK DobříšDOR0658104:014562:4326
7019Burdová SimonaKOB DěčínLDC685135:09453:5713
101020Láčiková Sabinaneregistrovaný80:293693:5043
8094Kubecová JanaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB7399mp53:4618
101028Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava85:574094:2444
101034Nieman GrittaNeregistrovaní74:572960:5923
101033Nieman MarieNeregistrovaní76:4531dns
7091Braatz MoniSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin77:103266:4331
7097Novák VašekNeregistrovaní140:5848
7084Přibyl LubošNeregistrovaní103:5449
7077Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad Labem63:2127
7085Havel MichalKOB DěčínLDC890139:004
7086Braatz MoniNER49:0523
7098Voge KarinSV Mietrachingmp
7090Kryštof JonášNeregistrovanídnf
7083Přibylová ErikaNeregistrovaní65:0028
7099Charousková LucieOK DoksyDOK945041:152
71003Hejnová MartinaUSK PrahaVSP735488:2440
7004Brotánková LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815253:5527
71005Hejna ViktorUSK PrahaVSP040849:5415
71004Hejna IgorUSK PrahaVSP040737:333
7011Krejbichová ŠárkaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP6850mp
71001Peterková ViktorieLOK-o LiberecLLI755179:4835
71002Lacinová HankaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP795294:4545
7002Geleta MarekOB SK ZvoleZVO7401mp
7021Kamererová KláraOK KameniceKAM915448:4622
7048Nesterová ElenaNeregistrovanímp
71006Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři057000283:3538
7051Filatov StepanNeregistrovaní43:4314
7050Jirásková PavlaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.46:3318
7022Piškulová PavlaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV805273:0740
7023Berná MarkétaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV765136:505
7014Bašta JaroslavOK DobříšDOR740185:5949
7015Majerská AdriánaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV805169:5939
7042Břečková BarboraSKOB OstrovONO0453dnsdnsdns
7003Knitsch BeatePost-SV Chemnitz57D6750dnsdnsdns
 
 
 
T6 (68)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
19060Leibiger JensPost SV Dresden68:26268:27159:043195:57
29012Mokrá JulieSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI805167:23170:58275:2715213:48
39001Pompach PetrKOB Tretra PrahaTAP780176:58874:55466:226218:15
49028Černý JanNeregistrovaní71:02374:30372:4514218:17
59019Boeck SaschaKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D890081:431482:401260:445225:07
69015Vaněk TomášCZAR002000277:07979:00870:2912226:36
79004Ježek PetrSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720275:20585:231569:289230:11
89014Svoboda IvanSNS SmržovkaSMR620075:54678:46781:5719236:37
99013Mokrý PavelSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI750184:421582:121169:5711236:51
109020Jirous JiříKOB Tretra PrahaTAP720195:032087:011975:3916257:43
119018Randík JanSOBSASOB870385:451683:191396:2633265:30
129017Randíková MagdalénaSOBSASOB885191:251794:462191:4129277:52
139022Moraweck KarolinSG Zittau Süd1VD865094:081894:472289:5328278:48
149029Bulvová HanaOOB SK ChrastCHT6655102:3323102:022676:4018281:15
159003Žebrák Zbyněklepus.czLOV710195:2921105:172888:1525289:01
169006Pangrácová MarieČeský svaz neslyšících sportov0410001108:412599:292488:1124296:21
179026Procházka JiříOOB Spartak AdamovADA7512108:1824122:113593:1631323:45
189023Pangrácová AnnaSK SKIVELO0340001101:2822106:4029119:0538327:13
199008Muchová BarboraSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS8550113:5227136:5940100:5134351:42
209005Klíma KamilSK Olympia Praha SPS0400001189:2731134:5839104:0336428:28
 
9016Svoboda MichalSNS SmržovkaSMR8402mp88:502091:5230
9040Distler CarlBerliner TSC77:5911dnsdns
9007Müller MarkoPost SV Dresden18D7500110:1926dnf82:0620
9021Moraweck SebastianSG Zittau Süd1VD8300dns76:57576:0317
9024Bradáč StanislavLOK-o LiberecLLI7201mpdns59:134
9011Halíř RadimMatfyz PrahaMFP7000mp117:3134112:3437
9057Ender FrankaHSG Turbine Zittau79:411371:5013
91014Foršt JakubOK DobříšDOR7501103:572786:5823
71007Forsterevicz OndřejOK DobříšDOR0509113:5032mp
9025Krejbichová JulieTJ Sokol TrojaTJP9351dnfdnf
91006Pohořalá KarolínaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU6850149:5041125:1439
91005Pohořalý HugoSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU0103113:4031100:5635
91004Kalenská LenkaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL7853100:332584:5121
9002Pařízek PetrSNS SmržovkaSMR700177:151079:149
9088Pruner PetrSPORTICUS teamSPC820776:217
9042Kodejš ZdeněkUSK PrahaVSP720286:5418
9087Bradáč JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI000273:434
9091Matoušek MartinSPORTICUS teamSPC760494:3419
9090Dvořák Pavelneregistovaní96:4923
9085Zátka JosefNeregistrovaní79:2912
9037Ulman AlešOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN7201110:1630
101060Šňupárková AnnaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP965268:267
101059Pokorný MiroslavNeregistrovaní136:2940
101062Ledinský MartinOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP790169:4310
101061Pavlů KateřinaNeregistrovaní89:2927
9047Mrkvička JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN710185:2315
9035Vacková TerezaNeregistrovaní168:0630
9058Štěpán PetrKOB DěčínLDC730186:4722
9059Distler CarlBerliner TSC79:3510
9081Novák JakubNeregistrovaní88:5426
9010Potoček Václavneregistovaní0560002158:2929
9009Klimánková Ivetaneregistovaní0560001147:3728
91008Wagner SabineSG Zittau Süd1VD8950122:4236
91009Friedrich SophieSG Zittau Süd1VD9150dnf
91011Janík PavelSOBSASOB6802117:2533
91013Janíková MartinaSOBSASOB6750197:1242
91010Veselý VojtěchVeselý042000184:3814
91003Hudský VlastimilOOB TJ TurnovTUR510085:4217
9027Nesterov DmitryNeregistrovanídnf
9077Linka VladislavOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL570194:4632
9075Tomeš JaroslavOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP810958:082
9076Obuškevič JanSNS Smržovka56:581
91007Semík JanUSK PrahaVSP650769:048
9050Veselý VáclavNeregistrovaní125:3837
9039Šejnová MagdalenaOK Kamenice132:3938
81004Pachnik Dariusz19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny77:006
91012Janíková KateřinaSOBSASOB0050dns
9078Malinová AnnaNeregistrovanídns
 
 
 
T4 (80)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
18002Jelínek RomanK.O.B. ChoceňCHC630165:24852:36454:165172:16
28028Honsová LenkaSNS SmržovkaSMR775066:35955:10655:386177:23
38098Arsentjeva DarjaNER69:561154:11555:597180:06
48016Müller PetraPost SV Dresden18D925072:131357:36854:043183:53
58034Bláha DavidSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK951070:051264:561262:0213197:03
68023Nosek PetrKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT690172:521468:551761:2611203:13
78024Štrosová JanaSKOB OstravaMOV005186:221967:451564:1116218:18
88021Vobořilová MarkétaCZAR002000197:442868:181659:1310225:15
98025Kašpar FrantišekSKOB SlanýSLA980081:001769:291878:5029229:19
108029Löhning JakobUSV TU Dresden71D0500103:133270:512157:299231:33
118018Raudenská LenkaNeregistrovaní6KC815093:392576:312762:1215232:22
128035Kašpar MiroslavNeregistrovaní111:083874:062454:114239:25
138007Bolf VojtěchKOB Tretra PrahaTAP8300102:123083:093464:3317249:54
148027Petrilák MiroslavOK DobříšDOR660091:332383:323575:5427250:59
158020Beneš JanKOB KladnoDKL980096:202778:213080:5234255:33
168030Müller JanUSV TU Dresden71D7600105:533381:113274:5425261:58
178022Nosek MartinaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT725188:592294:463979:0130262:46
188079Zedníková MichaelaNeregistrovaní110:563774:172579:2332264:36
198017Neuer PavelOK DobříšDOR7502103:123185:183679:0431267:34
208031Kosíková HelenaOOB TJ TurnovTUR6550130:154197:494192:4138320:45
 
8019Dressler JanKOB START BlanskoSBK791186:2520dns56:358
8001Adorján Balázspkf035000192:5124mp88:5736
8033Švarcová LenkaOB JenišoviceJEN6451mp69:521969:3923
8008Drechsel ElisabethUSV TU Dresden71D6850dnf176:2844mp
101011pokus2 pokus2Oddíl OB Kotlářkampmpmp
8026Dittrt ŠtěpánSK Los MělníkLME000161:17655:237dns
8013Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři0570001119:4339135:2941
8009Jurgová MartinaKrutě Kruté Krůty050000188:262177:5529
8015Jurga VáclavKrutě Kruté Krůty050000259:28450:252
81022Forstereviczová JanaOK DobříšDOR765362:451053:092
81020Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr020020000473:042371:0824
8070Novotná BarboraNERmp65:0718
81014Wagner MartinaSG Zittau Süd1VD645074:222666:3921
81015Hanuš PavelOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU650165:491361:4712
81011Pohořalý DobroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU6401124:1543108:3840
8006Buková JanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU715080:481665:3820
81016Hanušová JitkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635272:502275:4326
8004Kušička JosefT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení0480003126:3940105:3742
8076Veselý PavelSOK TJ TurnovTUV6901mp
8075Veselá JitkaSOK TJ TurnovTUV725046:461
8082Seib LeoNeregistrovaní57:102
8072Charousková LucieNeregistrovaní62:0213
8078Kubíčková JanaNeregistrovaní65:1919
8083Schindler UábSSV Planeta Radebeul81:5235
8084Karafiat FilipNeregistrovaní68:1822
8085Vaňková SašaKOB DěčínLDC855092:2837
8099Hnátková TerezaSPORTICUS teamSPC927161:587
8050Nováček MichalNeregistrovaní91:0538
8090Kapounová JitkaOK DoksyDOK6050dnf
8053Zubíčková JanaNeregistrovaní64:0711
8054Poloprutský TomášSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI620552:233
8091Machová PetraSK Los MělníkLME695295:5340
8088Novotná BáraNER109:3935
8093ernášek JiříTJ Stadion Nový Bor61:115
8092Poloprutská TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI945091:0237
8089Poloprutská MarkétaOOB TJ TurnovTUR925237:061
8080Linková AlenaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL675079:3933
81018Wagner SabineSG Zittau Süd1VD89576:3628
8014Baštová JanaOK DobříšDOR7452108:2334
81019Friedrich SophieSG Zittau Süd1VD91592:5539
81021Kudrnáč MartinTJ HostiviceHCE590159:389
8011Bednařík JanSPORTICUS teamSPC8112110:2036
81017Protivová MonikaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP7651mp
81012Pohořalá AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995469:5219
8005Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava150:2242
81013Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK6120mp
8003Berný JanTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV770276:2615
81010Tvrdková EvaOOB TJ TurnovTUR515180:3331
8010Cichý DavidOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK700146:411
81005Hromádka Miroslavpkf82:3333
81003Dwojak Gracjan19P Orientpark.pl Iwinydnf
8038Bína PavelMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA670869:3910
8081Eichler JanKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS9800101:1629
8039Bínová KathrinMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA675494:0226
81002Pachnik Jędrzej19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny66:4514
81001Schönfeld UdoSV TU Ilmenau77:3528
8036Ouhrabková RadkaSPORTICUS team82:5718
8037Stanojkovičová LjubaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB809957:143
8032Linková AlenaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL6750dns
8073Franz JakubNeregistrovanídns