Prague Easter 2019ne 21.04.2019 20:48
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (25)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1222Herashchenko RostislavSRC Peleng014000623:50123:50
2221Hovadová AgátaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK945126:20226:20
3209Koubová HanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP055826:57326:57
4212Václavíková AmálieSKOB SlanýSLA085130:00430:00
5211Heřmanová AinoOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065930:25530:25
6219Lockerová MilenaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK725130:58630:58
7210Kašparová IrenaSKOB SlanýSLA685231:46731:46
8218Grassow PetraKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D705132:37832:37
9216Ferchow AnneKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D645033:00933:00
10213Kycl OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM050134:191034:19
11223Pospíchal KarolSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001934:301134:30
12214Kršáková OlgaOB VizoviceVIC675835:191235:19
13201Hernandez Farfan VanessaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:131338:13
14204Melicharová BarboraLOK-o LiberecLLI725241:271441:27
15205Múčková Zuzanabez klubu012000242:531542:53
16207Pompachová AlexandraKOB Tretra PrahaTAP775445:521645:52
17220Kučerová EliškaSKOB OstrovONO055449:111749:11
18225Maija JansoneRIGA SENIORS39L445052:061852:06
19206Pěkná EvaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU755053:421953:42
20203Nollová Marcelabez klubu017000153:582053:58
21208Grisa FilipSKOB SlanýSLA080156:282156:28
22224Kohler MarianneUlu’s Reisewelt018000858:282258:28
23217Kycl MichalTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM050067:572367:57
24202Šperlingová MichaelaHurrá team178:0924178:09
 
215Kocumová LindaSKOB OstrovONO0654dns
 
 
 
B5 (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1317Seidel JensUSG Chemnitz29D780034:51134:51
2320Bringezu TheoOLV Potsdam26D020035:22235:22
3313Kycl MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM710038:47338:47
4307Käding KirstenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D675141:09441:09
5316Bringezu AntonioOLV Potsdam26D050043:48543:48
6310Kycl LukášTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM030049:42649:42
7312Jánská RadkaOOB TřebíčTTR935151:19751:19
8311Boeck UteKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D675051:22851:22
9308Škondrová ŠárkaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM035053:07953:07
10306Sládková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI785257:531057:53
11309Wichterle EugenOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV711761:161161:16
12314Boeck ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D660064:021264:02
13302Jandová KateřinaKOB KladnoDKL725264:031364:03
14319Dźwigała NataliaOK!Sport Warszawa23P955164:291464:29
15305Štěpánová PetraSK Haná orienteeringOOL895065:551565:55
16301Janda ŠimonKOB KladnoDKL080068:561668:56
17304Vilémová DenisaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI765273:111773:11
18303Valenčíková IrenaNeregistrovaní97C795074:071874:07
19318Grobelna IwonaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP7550103:3919103:39
20315Grobelny ArturHKS Azymut Mochy1VP7400118:4020118:40
 
 
 
D10L (17)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1505Dvořáková TerezaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM095223:26123:26
2511Broschová AlžbětaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK115124:40224:40
3513Schwarzová MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica17S095025:45325:45
4504Vošlajerová MarieSK Los MělníkLME105026:07426:07
5515Krüger Lianne JoséfineBerliner Turnerschaft3LD115026:28526:28
6516Pabich HannaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760526:31626:31
7517Behrendt SophieOLV Steinberg025000330:54730:54
8507Válková KarolínaSOK TJ TurnovTUV095131:29831:29
9503Čabanová EvaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD095132:30932:30
10510Hrstková EliškaSKOB SlanýSLA105333:341033:34
11501Berchová AnežkaSK Los MělníkLME095135:081135:08
12512Kušičková LucieT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení048000139:121239:12
13508Václavíková AnnaSKOB SlanýSLA115139:341339:34
14506Nekvasilová JulieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP125250:101450:10
15502Coufalová KláraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU095166:441566:44
 
509Kalinová LisaSPORTICUS teamSPC1158mp
514Hill DaisyAirienteers21G0950dns
 
 
 
D10 (21)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1419Horst KatjaTeam Hessen003000313:18113:18
2404Zabořilová AnnaOB JenišoviceJEN095113:47213:47
3421Volkova MajaSlávia ŽU Žilina38S095014:51314:51
4402Pěkná AlžbětaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU095017:49417:49
5412Kalinová EllaSPORTICUS teamSPC096119:35519:35
6403Lošťáková ElaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP095121:37621:37
7401Šimková AnežkaSK Los MělníkLME095022:59722:59
8405Macková GitaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU096123:14823:14
9407Baštová JustýnaOK DobříšDOR095223:55923:55
10415Šujanová RozálieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK095223:571023:57
11411Pompachová NatálieKOB Tretra PrahaTAP095228:581128:58
12416Ječmenová VeronikaSKOB OstrovONO095029:361229:36
13418Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095031:331331:33
14414Urbánková LucieSKOB OstrovONO115031:521431:52
15409Pilchová LindaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV095332:541532:54
16410Neuerová EliškaOK DobříšDOR105134:061634:06
17413Vlčková MarkétaOB VizoviceVIC095136:221736:22
17420Behrendt LinaOLV Steinberg025000236:221736:22
19417Švidrnochová NelaTJ OpavaOOP095037:171937:17
20408Ryppelová AnnaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP095440:592040:59
21406Kunstová AnežkaSKOB SlanýSLA105047:362147:36
 
 
 
D12 (42)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1616Mullis CarolinaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095120:26120:26
2617Holfeld AnnaUSV TU Dresden71D085220:48220:48
3611Gregorová AliceOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP075822:03322:03
4642Niemann MerleTeam Hessen003000522:28422:28
5633Rychlá KarolínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN075722:41522:41
6628Hladíková JulieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP085723:20623:20
7641Knaupová JanaMTV Braunschweig84D085024:28724:28
8632Strýčková BarboraOOB Spartak AdamovADA085224:30824:30
9624Petriláková Amálie RebekaOK DobříšDOR095324:41924:41
10614Snížková AdélaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP085025:041025:04
11625Nováková ViktorieZOOB RumburkRUM075125:051125:05
12638Dvořáková LucieBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM075025:201225:20
13643Toporová KristínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001727:311327:31
14618Zemanová EliškaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP086228:281428:28
15645Łącka JuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP075029:121529:12
16608Waldhauserová EliškaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR075729:471629:47
17610Šestáková JohanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI085330:291730:29
18619Pilchová SofieTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV075130:341830:34
19622Nováková BarborkaSOK TJ TurnovTUV085233:171933:17
20620Ekertová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI075035:262035:26
21627Šitrová ŠtěpánkaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM085036:052136:05
22602Davidová BeatriceZOOB RumburkRUM075236:232236:23
23639Šujanová BerenikaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK075237:412337:41
24621Pilátová RozálieKOB KladnoDKL075038:122438:12
25640Good JulieSKOB BruntálSBR075040:122540:12
26637Vlašímská KarolínaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV085141:492641:49
27613Oliveriusová AnnaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP085043:332743:33
28630Syblíková RozarieTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV085643:372843:37
29609Krátká LindaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU085144:102944:10
30612Berná KláraTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV085144:283044:28
31644Herrmann CharlotteOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D085045:073145:07
32606Nejedlová KarolínaLOK-o LiberecLLI085246:383246:38
33631Pražanová VeronikaKOB KladnoDKL075147:503347:50
34605Honsová AndreaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN085849:423449:42
35629Chudobová EliškaKOB KladnoDKL085051:513551:51
36607Synková ElenaOK DoksyDOK085052:143652:14
37626Svobodová AndreaSKOB SlanýSLA075155:093755:09
38615Dvořáková KateřinaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM075057:213857:21
39636Kučerová VeronikaSKOB OstrovONO085277:143977:14
40635Kroupa HanaOOB TřebíčTTR085390:384090:38
 
634Slavíčková EmaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB0852mp
623Straková DenisaSKOB SlanýSLA0750dns
 
 
 
D14 (37)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1720Škáchová ViktorieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065521:20121:20
2714Šimšová PavlaMatfyz PrahaMFP055121:44221:44
3719Mellanová JuditaOOB TJ TurnovTUR055922:06322:06
4723Procházková DoubravkaOOB Spartak AdamovADA065122:28422:28
5732Knoll AnnkathrinBielefelder TG016000222:41522:41
6703Kubecová MagdalenaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB055022:59622:59
7734Muller IgaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000223:15723:15
8726Tomanová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM065124:15824:15
9724Kulová LauraSKOB OstrovONO055225:24925:24
10713Škáchová ZuzanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065625:271025:27
11708Vilémová EliškaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI065525:351125:35
12715Hájková TerezaOOB TJ TurnovTUR055626:451226:45
13736Könekamp FabienneTeam Hessen003000628:131328:13
14728Petrášová KateřinaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM055028:181428:18
15731Holíková SimonaSKOB OstrovONO055328:471528:47
16727Ševčíková AnežkaSKOB OstrovONO055030:231630:23
17710Kohoutková KláraKOB Baník SokolovBSO065031:481731:48
18702Krejčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU065331:591831:59
19716Lošťáková SáraOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP065032:081932:08
20730Vlašímská BáraTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV065132:282032:28
21729Holíková PetraSKOB OstrovONO065332:452132:45
22722Urbánková EvaSKOB OstrovONO065033:292233:29
23725Řeháková KláraSKOB Frýdek - MístekBFM055634:362334:36
24707Křístková ViktorieOK RoztokyROZ065135:292435:29
25709Redlová BarboraSKOB SlanýSLA065036:552536:55
26701Dittrtová RozálieSK Los MělníkLME065037:292637:29
27739Cuninková KatarínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001638:532738:53
28712Izáková EvaVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP065140:282840:28
29738Horst UllaTeam Hessen003000441:192941:19
30737Gerber JoelleUlu’s Reisewelt018001041:393041:39
31717Přibíková AgátaSK PragaPGP065143:213143:21
32735Neumann JohannaSV Lengefeld31D055046:233246:23
33711Křístková VeronikaOK RoztokyROZ065047:163347:16
34706Davidová NoemiZOOB RumburkRUM055148:133448:13
35721Neuerová AnnaOK DobříšDOR065650:533550:53
36733Kurucová AdrianaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001551:033651:03
 
740Gebhardt JanaTeam Hessen0030010dns
 
 
 
D16 (26)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1811Poborská EliškaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035827:36127:36
2807Tichá DoroteaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035128:02228:02
3815Smutná Anna MarieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035928:32328:32
4808Martanová LeaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI055530:46430:46
5803Černá EmaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045131:40531:40
6825Krempińska JuliaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760232:51632:51
7801Krejčová LucieSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045337:24737:24
8813Nekvasilová TerezaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP045940:09840:09
9822Könekamp MairaTeam Hessen003000841:35941:35
10818Šafaříková LucieOrientační sporty PísekOPI035043:501043:50
11820Nejedlá KláraSKOB OstrovONO045047:091147:09
12816Pecko SáraSKOB OstrovONO045251:211251:21
13812Křístková MagdalenaOK RoztokyROZ035051:391351:39
14804Nejedlová JosefínaLOK-o LiberecLLI035054:291454:29
15809Pilátová AmálieKOB KladnoDKL045055:081555:08
16817Křížková MarieKČT AšMAS045059:171659:17
17824Schneider ThabitaUlu’s Reisewelt018000959:251759:25
18826Neumann LenaSV Lengefeld31D035061:001861:00
19821Kowsky VictoriaOK Mark Brandenburg88D005264:021964:02
20823Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus Nitra66S045064:172064:17
21805Mandáková TerezaSK Los MělníkLME045266:552166:55
22810Karpíšková KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP045069:032269:03
23819Dítková MarkétaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045169:102369:10
 
802Čabanová TerezaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD0450mp
827Bechtel JasminTeam Hessen0030007dns
814Pavlíčková HanaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY0450dns
 
 
 
D18 (13)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1903Martanová ElinSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI025233:05133:05
2906Hovorková TerezaOB SK ZvoleZVO015338:49238:49
3910Petriláková Anežka RozárieOK DobříšDOR025139:02339:02
4901Linková LucieOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN025741:50441:50
5907Šritrová LenkaOOB TJ TurnovTUR025044:09544:09
6904Geislerová AnetaKOB KladnoDKL015145:36645:36
7909Pavlová MartinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP015145:43745:43
8905Matoušková AdélaSKOB SlanýSLA015147:13847:13
9911Pudlis NataliaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000148:06948:06
10912Kunkelmann JanaTeam Hessen003000948:211048:21
11902Rousová LucieKOB KladnoDKL025156:211156:21
12913Buksová ZuzanaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000859:241259:24
 
914Gniewkowska JuliaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P0250mp
 
 
 
D20 (7)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11006Opálková MartinaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM005040:11140:11
21005Matušková JanaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK999951:50251:50
31003Sedláčková LindaOK RoztokyROZ005059:36359:36
41001Kosíková EliškaOOB TJ TurnovTUR005267:54467:54
51004Míchalová ŠárkaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY005071:14571:14
61002Straková VeronikaSKOB SlanýSLA005177:03677:03
71007Adorján Luca EszterBerliner TSC2JD005090:41790:41
 
 
 
D21E (13)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1105Gregorová KamilaSK OB ChotěbořCTB815146:16146:16
2103Rollier MonikaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK805153:59253:59
3113Guizzardi MichelaCUS Bologna046000256:45356:45
4115Straube HankaSV Lengefeld31D735059:48459:48
5114Ślusarczyk KatarzynaOK!Sport Warszawa23P895160:40560:40
6110Herashchenko DianoraSRC Peleng014000363:46663:46
7111Kulow AnicóBerliner Turnerschaft3LD865064:09764:09
8104Trilca MaraUSV TU Dresden71D875065:15865:15
9101Jelínková ŠárkaSK PragaPGP915368:10968:10
10112Machowska WeronikaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP865069:571069:57
11109Murawska MartaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP985077:031177:03
 
108Mullis KateřinaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP775356:08nc
102Nieke PatriciaOOB TJ TurnovTUR9552dnf
 
 
 
D21A (25)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11123Jablonovska LenkaKlub OB Sokol Pezinok049000245:40145:40
21112Jirásková KateřinaSK PragaPGP885246:01246:01
31101Havlová AdélaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR916146:04346:04
41119Drągowska MariaOK!Sport Warszawa23P955046:17446:17
51116Matulová LucieOOB Spartak AdamovADA888047:56547:56
61111Nieke CorinnaUSV TU Dresden71D935048:47648:47
71122Fell RonjaBerliner TSC2JD935048:58748:58
81120Górska KingaUMKS Orkan Ostróda39P895049:43849:43
91117Gebauerová JanaSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM795150:23950:23
101113Sokolářová ŠárkaOOB TJ TurnovTUR999950:341050:34
111124Mühlstein PaulaTeam Hessen003001151:151151:15
121121Drągowska MalwinaOK!Sport Warszawa23P850053:191253:19
131115Kolaja Ehlerová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI805553:541353:54
141109Kovářová LenkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP975053:561453:56
151110Králová VandaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP875053:591553:59
161104Indola LindaSpVgg Hainsacker54:331654:33
171114Lepšíková EvaSportcentrum JičínSJC876555:021755:02
181105Richter MyreaPost SV Dresden18D845057:171857:17
191107Kraemer JitkaPost SV Dresden18D875060:361960:36
201108Rickmeyer TinaUSV TU Dresden71D865063:442063:44
211106Jansová MartinaPCE038000164:592164:59
221126Miśkiewicz MartynaOK!Sport Warszawa23P895065:232265:23
231103Haas SabineSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin67:382367:38
241125Körschgen BirgitSkizunft Wiesbaden015000187:062487:06
251118Kotrlová JankaSlávia ZU Žilina86S895098:492598:49
 
 
 
D21B (33)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11213Myslivečková ZuzanaOOB TJ TurnovTUR925334:30134:30
21221Voltrová HanaOK RoztokyROZ975238:56238:56
31208Kurková MartinaSNS SmržovkaSMR885039:38339:38
41223Typltová HanaSK Haná orienteeringOOL875040:41440:41
51228Peterová AlenaKOB DobruškaDOB895340:49540:49
61230Ďoubalová VěraKOB DobruškaDOB875140:58640:58
71231Liskány KrisztinaTipo Orienteering Club12H885041:24741:24
81214Křístková HanaOK RoztokyROZ745041:32841:32
91237Noiman NoaLev Hasharon Menashe009000341:51941:51
101207Žitná JanaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB925141:551041:55
111202Kubecová KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR995941:561141:56
121203Čechová LenkaNeregistrovaní - ZOO3GC900042:421242:42
131235Hinkel LenaOLV Steinberg025000442:571342:57
141222Szenczi KristýnaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI865045:161445:16
151205Svobodová KatuSNS SmržovkaSMR845145:361545:36
161227Rychlá PavlínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN855946:431646:43
171220Votavová ŽofieSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC025047:271747:27
181229Kršáková VeronikaOB VizoviceVIC909047:551847:55
191232Stehlíková AlžbetaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000549:031949:03
201217Zeman KláraKOB DobřichoviceDCE795049:252049:25
211201Kyselová NelaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995150:582150:58
221234Noiman DafnaLev Hasharon Menashe009000451:442251:44
231226Fencíková LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB916052:222352:22
241215Černá KateřinaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP985053:232453:23
251238Dolníková VeronikaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000655:162555:16
261218Bendáková EliškaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU925057:282657:28
271206Wiedenfeld AnneSSV Planeta Radebeul19D865064:462764:46
281233Lovas FruzsinaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000165:002865:00
291219Kalinová LucieZOOB RumburkRUM875068:572968:57
301204Erbanová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU895269:243069:24
311236Januszewicz KatarzynaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P865081:583181:58
 
1216Kalinová MarkétaSPORTICUS teamSPC8259mp
1224Drábková ZuzanaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM8452dns
 
 
 
D35A (14)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11312Ritzenthaler KristinUSV TU Dresden71D745048:35148:35
21306Zabořilová RomanaOB JenišoviceJEN745750:53250:53
31314Hrobařová LenkaMagnus OrienteeringASU775152:12352:12
41309Škáchová PetraOK KameniceKAM705453:42453:42
51307Horáčková KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI815054:18554:18
61315Štěpánová DitaKOB DobruškaDOB795657:13657:13
71302Bader AnnePost SV Dresden18D845159:34759:34
81301Engelhardt KatjaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D845060:19860:19
91305Vildmonová PavlaSK PragaPGP745464:27964:27
101308Izáková IvanaVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP745365:261065:26
111313Dítková JitkaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775265:581165:58
121317Biolik AgnieszkaTrackcourse46P770067:441267:44
131316Mesiarkinová KamilaMagnus OrienteeringASU828269:451369:45
141310Trávníčková HanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI825073:361473:36
 
 
 
D35B (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11421Śliwczyńska IlonaTeam 360 °1DP785043:07143:07
21410Šilerová EvaBěhej PoděbradyPDY805043:32243:32
31406Dlouhá MartaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP785145:30345:30
41407Petriláková PetraOK DobříšDOR765646:16446:16
51414Good LudmilaSKOB BruntálSBR805047:33547:33
61418Cherniavsky InessaSRC Peleng014000147:43647:43
71408Pilátová PetraKOB KladnoDKL805152:06752:06
81412Kroupa DianaOOB TřebíčTTR815652:15852:15
91416Jiříčková BětkaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN838356:25956:25
101415Brychtová ZuzanaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB805357:321057:32
111401Hrádková KateřinaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU835059:571159:57
121420Schlei JuliaOLV Steinberg025000960:141260:14
131411Vlašímská TerezaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV755160:241360:24
141409Šitrová LucieOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM785761:301461:30
151405Eiglerová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815070:071570:07
161419Machowska-Łącka MagdalenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP835070:461670:46
171403Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815176:411776:41
181413Bredlerová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV745178:431878:43
191417Doetsch ConnyOLV Steinberg025001291:131991:13
 
1422Hill RadkaAirienteers21G8450dns
 
 
 
D40A (18)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11519Knaupová IvanaMTV Braunschweig84D785044:56144:56
21521Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub008000245:37245:37
31512Míková LenkaOB České BudějoviceVCB765347:07347:07
41520Ruppenthal UrsulaOLG Chur001000248:37448:37
51506Pachnerová DominikaOK ChrastavaCHA775050:48550:48
61514Veselá EvaOB České BudějoviceVCB785351:50651:50
71507Šimšová JanaMatfyz PrahaMFP765151:54751:54
81515Stokseth HeidiHalden skiklubb031000252:16852:16
91517Horst BritTeam Hessen003002053:38953:38
101505Synková PetraOK DoksyDOK795056:401056:40
111502Dolejší LenkaOK DoksyDOK745058:401158:40
121511Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP765060:361260:36
131518Konc KatarzynaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760161:181361:18
141510Kubečková ZdenaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK755162:171462:17
151513Švidrnochová HanaTJ OpavaOOP775168:181568:18
161509Matoušková MarkétaSKOB SlanýSLA735270:341670:34
 
1508Papicová SilvieBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP7651mp
1516Komanová KristínaFarmaceut Bratislava27S7850mp
 
 
 
D40B (21)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11615Korpasová IvanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736236:44136:44
21606Broschová LucieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745140:14240:14
31614Procházková LucieOOB Spartak AdamovADA765145:39345:39
41607Svítilová PavlaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP775046:24446:24
51613Pannová VendulaSKOB OstravaMOV775246:38546:38
61610Löhning SusanneUSV TU Dresden71D785047:20647:20
71621Herrmann CathleenOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D785048:36748:36
81617Krejčiříková NikolBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM785049:29849:29
91616Pelcová PavlaOB StrakoniceCST745451:42951:42
101612Urbánková JanaSKOB OstrovONO785152:291052:29
111619Tomanová VeronikaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM775152:431152:43
121618Slavíčková LadaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB795153:211253:21
131601Zámečníková JitkaNeregistrovaní ARCH3VX745054:121354:12
141602Hellerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU785055:391455:39
151620Schneider AnneOLA TSV Deggendorf59D005160:171560:17
161604Bradáčová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU785161:351661:35
171611Neuerová KateřinaOK DobříšDOR785267:321767:32
181609Cichrová IvetaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP775270:571870:57
191605Karafiátová LucieKarafiáti021000173:281973:28
201608Kándlová AdélaKOB DobřichoviceDCE755089:152089:15
 
1603Šimková MarkétaSK Los MělníkLME7755dns
 
 
 
D45A (41)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11732Hiršová MarcelaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM707946:12146:12
21719Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745146:16246:16
31740Zelenin JekaterinaUSG Chemnitz29D705047:45347:45
41722Grycová PetraKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM746748:25448:25
51705Rychterová DanaSNS SmržovkaSMR695048:29548:29
61713Sieglová DagmarMatfyz PrahaMFP705048:57648:57
71701Hradecká PetraOK DoksyDOK685049:51749:51
81723Holfeld ChristinaUSV TU Dresden71D715050:02850:02
91711Zschaeckel DanielaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin53:34953:34
101738Knoll CarolineBielefelder TG016000353:481053:48
111704Scheuermann KatrinSSV Planeta Radebeul19D705056:041156:04
121726Pechová IvaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615157:241257:24
131725Eichlerová JanaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705158:201358:20
141734Vidmuchová MartinaOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV717159:151459:15
151739Ebinger MónikaTipo Orienteering Club12H705061:211561:21
161733Chovancová JanaSKOB ZlínTZL735262:091662:09
171721Martanová DanielaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745262:371762:37
181717Janečková VeronikaSOBSASOB715164:081864:08
191714Riby KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP725264:291964:29
201720Hájková MagdalenaSOK TJ TurnovTUV735164:412064:41
211735Schmid-Schilter SusanneUlu’s Reisewelt018000566:352166:35
221744Bialekova MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica17S140267:102267:10
231708Melišíková RadkaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP715267:332367:33
241731Fencíková VladislavaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB655368:082468:08
251728Nováková MarkétaZOOB RumburkRUM745168:102568:10
261716Smolková AlenaSK PragaPGP645068:312668:31
271742Kapischke SolveigOK Mark Brandenburg88D005168:592768:59
281703Waldhauserová IrenaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR745969:142869:14
291718Mellanová VeronikaSOK TJ TurnovTUV725170:472970:47
301736Scherrer KäthiOLG Chur001000376:163076:16
311729Kamírová GabrielaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP735177:503177:50
321724Miková IvaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM707178:263278:26
331741Calvet ChristineOLC Währing42A705078:323378:32
341727Kolářová MichaelaSKOB SlanýSLA735178:463478:46
351702Dittrtová LuciaSK Los MělníkLME685279:593579:59
361737Trykozko UrszulaTeam 360°53P695180:093680:09
371715Krotilová MagdalénaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP715085:573785:57
381743Tezarek HelgaOJE Wappler004000387:413887:41
391706Nejedlová LucieLOK-o LiberecLLI735087:473987:47
401712Zajíčková LenkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7152102:3540102:35
411730Sobotková LenkaOrientační sporty PísekOPI7401165:5441165:54
 
 
 
D45B (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11827Sadílková LenkaOB VizoviceVIC705532:29132:29
21832Nowak BarbaraHKS Azymut Mochy1VP705033:23233:23
31817Benešová JaroslavaKOB KladnoDKL705034:26334:26
41809Linková IvaOOB TJ TurnovTUR685035:39435:39
51833Junghanß DianaOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D705037:13537:13
61821Petýrková PavlínaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP735137:57637:57
71802Dobiášová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU745138:31738:31
81835Herashchenko EleonoraSRC Peleng014000438:39838:39
91828Strýčková MonikaOOB Spartak AdamovADA745439:38939:38
101829Obrátilová NaďaKOB ALFA BrnoABM665439:411039:41
111823Šišmová HanaOOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN685041:341141:34
121818Krausová MarcelaTJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735141:431241:43
131826Kunzová IvanaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM715541:471341:47
141831Olisauske EditaBerliner TSC2JD735142:291442:29
151816Zlesáková StáňaOOB SK ChrastCHT735243:441543:44
161803Ždimerová MonikaSK Los MělníkLME695043:591643:59
171819Doušková VlastaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM706044:441744:44
181825Řeháková JanaSKOB Frýdek - MístekBFM715248:181848:18
191801Junková KateřinaSK StudenecSTH735148:461948:46
201812Straková JanaSKOB SlanýSLA725151:132051:13
211814Přibíková MonikaSK PragaPGP725653:352153:35
221820Severýnová Popková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745555:042255:04
231830Murawska EwaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP725062:112362:11
241811Douchová JaroslavaTJ START NáchodSNA715562:432462:43
251822Bláhová KateřinaKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP735066:262566:26
261810Raymond-Bertrandová JanaSKOB SlanýSLA735370:582670:58
271834Wespi NicoleOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX715073:212773:21
 
1824Petrášová IrenaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM6851mp
1808Hlaváčová ŠárkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7258dns
1813Kliglová RadkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7261dns
 
 
 
D50 (42)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11930Kubald KatrinKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D695037:14137:14
21935Jarošová PetraKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV666641:20241:20
31926Kavková DanaOK Sparta PrahaSCP615043:42343:42
41917Komersová JanaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC655044:15444:15
51923Forstová LenkaMatfyz PrahaMFP685046:24546:24
61931Lisá MonikaSKOB OstrovONO675047:43647:43
71929Jemelíková LadaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM655548:56748:56
81943Bringezu KristinaOLV Potsdam26D695049:37849:37
91921Lukášová LenkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM665350:47950:47
101940Wolowczyk MariolaUNTS Warszawa4HP680051:551051:55
111911Malsch AngelaNeregistrovaní52:221152:22
121947Stodůlková LenkaLenka Stodůlková043000153:471253:47
131938Németh ÁgnesTipo Orienteering Club12H695054:451354:45
141904Pávková JanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR655054:471454:47
151919Čiháková LenkaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC675055:251555:25
161920Veljačiková MarkétaOK Sparta PrahaSCP645156:081656:08
171903Fürstová KatkaLOK-o LiberecLLI695056:291756:29
181912Ecke-Wihan SonjaOJE Wappler59:181859:18
191941Palme GuniOLC Währing42A685061:281961:28
201937Mutinská ZdeňkaKOB Ústí nad OrlicíKUO649961:402061:40
211933Štorková SimonaOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV655662:242162:24
221907Halířová EvaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR665462:362262:36
231922Drechsel InesUSV TU Dresden71D650162:562362:56
241910Richter SabineUSV TU Dresden64:202464:20
251918Kohlová AlenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY605164:402564:40
261906Cruse KatrinSV Robotron Dresden24D665065:572665:57
271928Danihelová JankaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655267:042767:04
281908Hořáková PetraLOK-o LiberecLLI695367:412867:41
291945Knobloch KatharinaOLV Steinberg025000768:082968:08
301927Hrdličková LudmilaSKOB SlanýSLA695072:283072:28
311936Schäferová JanaSKOB ZlínTZL656676:453176:45
321924Míchalová MarcelaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY685079:363279:36
331901Hrubá VeronikaNeregistr020020000179:383379:38
341939Janischowsky PetraSpVgg Hainsacker051000280:163480:16
351942Noiman AnatLev Hasharon Menashe009000283:213583:21
361902Svobodová LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU665086:383686:38
371946Temnikova OlgaPionerSK54R655090:123790:12
381932Peřinková IrenaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM6550108:4138108:41
 
1905Pološčuková MonikaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB6551mp
1944Geiler SusanneTeam Thüringen0240002mp
1934Málková VěraOB StrakoniceCST6550mp
1925Votavová RenataSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC6452dns
 
 
 
D55 (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12015Voltrová SvatavaOK RoztokyROZ615036:11136:11
22027Movko MarinaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P605038:41238:41
32002Juckelandt SabineSV Robotron Dresden24D635038:50338:50
42018Klapalová JanaOB VamberkVAM645140:27440:27
52006Leideck HeikeUSV TU Dresden42:47542:47
62011Knapová IvaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU605244:29644:29
72021Vavrysová IvaOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE635944:43744:43
82004Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron Dresden24D885048:24848:24
92025Jensch MonikaOK Mark Brandenburg88D005049:52949:52
102023Lehmann-Jordi BarbaraOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX615050:451050:45
112022Bravená AlexandraVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM615551:001151:00
122003Wiedenfeld UteSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000051:421251:42
132026Graumann HeidiESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D630155:351355:35
142008Buhler BirgitUSV TU Dresden71D615056:031456:03
152016Novotná IvanaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK635456:101556:10
162014Kábrtová IvaOK RECO SportPEN635057:461657:46
172010Kujanová MartinaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP585061:111761:11
182028Drągowska MarzenaOK!Sport Warszawa23P625063:401863:40
192001Kubátová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR615264:001964:00
202009Kovářová AlenaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP615164:122064:12
212031Rossberg CorneliaUSG Chemnitz29D000064:452164:45
212012Choutková LenkaSOBSASOB635064:452164:45
232013Lehárová IvaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU615270:072370:07
242029Šimečková AnnaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001870:402470:40
252024Knódel ÉvaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000289:202589:20
262005Krákorová IvaNeregistrovaní95:422695:42
272017Schmutterer BirgitUSV TU Dresden71D6151107:2827107:28
 
2030Chernishova TatianaOK Kaliningrad12R0002mp
2020Veverková YvetaOB VamberkVAM6452mp
2019Davi JanaMagnus OrienteeringASU6199dns
 
 
 
D60 (27)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12124Kuleva AngelinaAngy OL2HD575025:55125:55
22128Piguet ArletteUlu’s Reisewelt018001128:11228:11
32115Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM579533:06333:06
42109Jahnová HelenaOK Sparta PrahaSCP555034:52434:52
52119Dokoupilová ZuzanaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM575435:12535:12
62129Värton SaimaKobras011000135:35635:35
72121Nováková SvatavaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535135:40735:40
82118Janošíková JaroslavaSOB OlomoucUOL585836:23836:23
92111Štrossová JiřinaKOB DobřichoviceDCE565036:37936:37
102113Mrázová PavlaKOB DobřichoviceDCE555037:061037:06
112101Janus AndreaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D555037:491137:49
122104Kuncová JiřinaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN575238:201238:20
132110Běhounová JiřinaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565140:201340:20
142102Korejčíková DáďaLOK-o LiberecLLI555041:041441:04
152122Wysocka JolantaSlask O-Team24P565041:051541:05
162127Soloveva ElenaPionerSK54R585042:461642:46
172107Flašarová MarieKOB Český KrumlovKCK575643:251743:25
182125Lazareva NataliaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P555045:461845:46
192108Procházková MilušeKOB DobřichoviceDCE545046:121946:12
202123Miroshnichenko ElenaPionerSK54R595046:382046:38
212112Jelínková RadanaSK PragaPGP585155:172155:17
222120Salajková VěraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM555855:352255:35
232114Jalová MarieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK576156:152356:15
242126Kretzschmar UteOLV Weimar82D595065:192465:19
252116Jelínková DagmarSKOB ZlínTZL575773:122573:12
 
2103Synková MarcelaOK DoksyDOK5751mp
2117Gabrielová ŠárkaSKOB OstrovONO5950dns
 
 
 
D65 (17)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12218Horynová EvaSKOB ZlínTZL525428:23128:23
22201Úlehlová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR515031:47231:47
32214Malá JitkaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS545133:51333:51
42219Opavová StanislavaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA545137:09437:09
52205Bartoňová MarieOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR535140:33540:33
62213Karmazínová IvanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI515040:43640:43
72202Tonn GiselaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D545046:05746:05
82220Schlei ValentinaOLV Steinberg025000846:17846:17
92209Pachnerová JaroslavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI515249:25949:25
102203Ender IrinaHSG Turbine Zittau43D505051:251051:25
112211Zavadilová NaďaOK Sparta PrahaSCP545051:261151:26
122217Savičová IrenaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535254:051254:05
132210Lucke HelgaUSV TU Dresden71D505055:251355:25
142204Böhmová EvaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN545059:301459:30
152212Krüger AngelikaUSV TU Dresden71D545088:431588:43
 
2208Procházková HelenaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM5351mp
2215Omová JanaOOB TJ TurnovTUR5150dns
 
 
 
D70 (11)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12311Suchánková LibušeOOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485137:32137:32
22308Kubíková KvětaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU475237:58237:58
32313Kocbach BjorgBergens TF17N455041:13341:13
42304Lohrová JarmilaOK Sparta PrahaSCP465043:04443:04
52307Ryšavá LubomíraTJ Sokol TrojaTJP475043:45543:45
62312Tomanová JanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM495546:30646:30
72303Kupcová VěroslavaDVP ORIENTATIONDVP485048:40748:40
82310Horáčková StanislavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI495052:40852:40
92305Štrojsová JaroslavaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435055:19955:19
102306Bláhová BlankaKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP365165:251065:25
112309Nejezchlebová VěraKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS455171:221171:22
 
 
 
H10 (26)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12407Škorpil MarekTJ Jiskra HořiceHOR090012:18112:18
22412Engel AdamOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP091013:06213:06
32403Prášil ŠimonOOB TřebíčTTR090115:25315:25
42414Machar DanOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP100216:27416:27
52410Piškule ŠtěpánTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV090016:49516:49
62422Štěrba LukášTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV100116:59616:59
72415Vilém ŠtěpánSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI090218:15718:15
82424Schlei MichaelOLV Steinberg025001018:26818:26
92421Toman MatějTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM090919:00919:00
102406Šebelka JakubSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI100220:501020:50
112426Doetsch JulianOLV Steinberg025001321:511121:51
122402Bader GustavPost SV Dresden18D110023:141223:14
132404Forst AlbertMatfyz PrahaMFP090123:301323:30
142420Minařík JosefOB České BudějoviceVCB090324:321424:32
152408Piškule FrantišekTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV100325:171525:17
162418Pilát JaromírKOB KladnoDKL090025:441625:44
172411Bednařík VojtěchKOB Tretra PrahaTAP110428:061728:06
182401Hrádek VojtěchSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU100028:181828:18
192423Křížek VilémKČT AšMAS100029:481929:48
202413Cichra PatrikKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090331:562031:56
212417Berný JáchymTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV100033:412133:41
222425Januszewicz MichałAzymut 45 Gdynia57P100034:272234:27
232405Ouhrabka VítKOB Tretra PrahaTAP100235:202335:20
242416Dvořák PatrikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP090541:062441:06
252409Kučera TomášKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090745:002545:00
 
2419Gregor MarekOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP0914mp
 
 
 
H10L (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12513Horáček JáchymSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI111114:59114:59
22514Podhrázský TomášSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM110118:25218:25
32503Votava VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI120118:47318:47
42509Bureš KryštofSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI120220:00420:00
52508Mullis RobertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP120020:50520:50
62516Minařík FrantišekOB České BudějoviceVCB110320:54620:54
72517Černý AntonínSKOB OstrovONO100121:12721:12
82515Kroupa VítOOB TřebíčTTR100121:14821:14
92502Šitra ŠimonOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM100122:20922:20
102519Hähnel RonOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D100023:151023:15
112504Koten DanielOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP100628:171128:17
122512Pospíšil FilipTJ Sokol TrojaTJP100129:291229:29
132507Grisa DominikSKOB SlanýSLA090029:421329:42
142506Majer DavidOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP120329:571429:57
152510Míka LubošOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP110135:261535:26
162501Žídek JakubOK DoksyDOK110136:561636:56
172511Oliverius FilipBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP100240:571740:57
 
2505Zápotocký TomášSKOB SlanýSLA1200mp
2518Doetsch TobiasOLV Steinberg0250014mp
 
 
 
H12 (37)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12619Heczko ErikSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080416:36116:36
22631Sedláček PatrikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081618:18218:18
32616Zápotocký JiříSKOB SlanýSLA080018:47318:47
42623Drahoňovský TomášOOB TJ TurnovTUR070118:57418:57
52615Hyxa JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI070220:08520:08
62636Ježek DavidSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM081320:59620:59
72608Šubrt JáchymOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080021:01721:01
82629Junek MatoušOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081721:10821:10
92634Donda JakubSKOB OstrovONO070022:11922:11
102638Vlček TomášOB VizoviceVIC071322:121022:12
112643Krüger Louis AntoineBerliner Turnerschaft3LD090022:391122:39
122624Maroušek DominikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP071622:561222:56
132617Habán EduardSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080023:081323:08
142640Krempiński FranekUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760323:181423:18
152620Víteček ŠimonOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080124:381524:38
162612Machar EdaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080325:411625:41
172632Kule OliverSKOB OstrovONO070127:051727:05
182614Veljačik JonášOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081827:171827:17
192603Heller JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU070227:201927:20
202618Beran FrantišekSKOB SlanýSLA070027:292027:29
212622Šebelka MatějSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080527:532127:53
222639Volkov MaksymSlávia ŽU Žilina38S070029:042229:04
232635Turek JakubTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV080129:152329:15
242627Koten VojtěchOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081532:252432:25
252628Riby PhilipOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP070233:062533:06
262601Bazinek LukášSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU080233:172633:17
272606Lacina JanOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP071734:392734:39
282637Křížek IvoKČT AšMAS080136:102836:10
292604Skřipský TomášSK Los MělníkLME080036:472936:47
302630Kadečka DavidOB JenišoviceJEN080137:223037:22
312621Doucha TomášTJ START NáchodSNA080139:553139:55
322641Murawski RafałHKS Azymut Mochy1VP070042:583242:58
332642Neumann RasmusSV Lengefeld31D080045:053345:05
342633Mála MatyášKČT AšMAS080048:543448:54
352602Göttlich VítOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR080057:243557:24
362605Hejcman JaroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU070458:573658:57
372626Bláha ŠimonKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP070086:583786:58
 
 
 
H14 (40)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12721Dlouhý AlešSK PragaPGP050223:06123:06
22714Šubrt VojtěchOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP050223:19223:19
32710Hoetzel HugoOOB TJ TurnovTUR050523:42323:42
42705Prášil TomášOOB TřebíčTTR050124:03424:03
52720Pilát BořivojKOB KladnoDKL050024:06524:06
62732Strýček JanOOB Spartak AdamovADA050324:09624:09
72701Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050124:36724:36
82715Habán OliverSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI060024:55824:55
92713Milota JakubOK KameniceKAM050326:20926:20
102742Łącki JakubUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP060026:231026:23
112733Brosch OndřejSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060626:441126:44
122726Doucha MartinTJ START NáchodSNA050127:391227:39
132712Machar MatějOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060429:431329:43
142730Štorek JanOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV050530:381430:38
152739Knaup JonasMTV Braunschweig84D060030:391530:39
162702Dolejší JanOK DoksyDOK060230:591630:59
172718Kuc DavidOK Sparta PrahaSCP060031:091731:09
182738Košina TobiášTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV050231:151831:15
192711Meier DavidUSK PrahaVSP060632:271932:27
202743Hähnel PerOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D050133:042033:04
212716Tichý HubertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060033:072133:07
222740Neumann PaulTeam Hessen003001234:392234:39
232728Pelc TadeášOB StrakoniceCST060135:202335:20
242741Janšo Jakub KarolKlub OB ATU Košice047000237:482437:48
252725Bláha VojtěchKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP050139:202539:20
262736Sobotka IvoOrientační sporty PísekOPI060039:342639:34
272724Václavík MartinSKOB SlanýSLA060139:472739:47
282737Dvořák JakubBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM050240:412840:41
292703Krátký ŠtěpánSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050341:072941:07
302727Koliáš ŠtěpánOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP061043:203043:20
312719Geleta ŠimonOB SK ZvoleZVO060243:353143:35
322735Martinkovič ŠimonBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM050344:163244:16
332729Ječmen MatyášSKOB OstrovONO060045:333345:33
342722Kubáč JosefKOB KladnoDKL050146:373446:37
352709Kándl MatějKOB DobřichoviceDCE050048:583548:58
362717Hovorka JanOB SK ZvoleZVO060449:383649:38
372734Švestka ŠtěpánSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS060051:103751:10
382723Nekvasil JakubOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060752:293852:29
392706Hejcman JanSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050453:233953:23
 
2731Myslík VojtěchSKOB OstrovONO0602dns
 
 
 
H16 (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12830Knoll AntonBielefelder TG016000128:39128:39
22805Kabát MartinSK PragaPGP040829:25229:25
32814Petrilák MatoušOK DobříšDOR040929:39329:39
42813Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník SokolovBSO030129:47429:47
52826Raupach BennoTeam Hessen003001531:06531:06
62811Mareš AlbertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030831:19631:19
72815Fousek VojtěchSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040331:45731:45
82829Jurčík TomášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001133:59833:59
92806Klein MartinOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP040434:02934:02
102807Sedláček JaroslavOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030934:061034:06
112809Škácha VítOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031034:071134:07
122828Niemann MattiTeam Hessen003001335:561235:56
132832Calvet OliverOLC Währing42A040036:341336:34
142817Donda JiříSKOB OstrovONO040338:171438:17
152812Novák DanielZOOB RumburkRUM030140:571540:57
162818Sobotka RadimOrientační sporty PísekOPI030041:041641:04
172819Fousek MatějSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040241:321741:32
182816Pelc MatyášOB StrakoniceCST040142:331842:33
192823Muller WiktorUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000343:451943:45
202820Gregor JáchymTJ RůženáRUZ040047:352047:35
212827Nosáľ MichalSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001247:462147:46
222822Hanousek MatějSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040450:232250:23
232821Karásek MatyášKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV030250:362350:36
242833Lange JonasSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D042051:132451:13
252825Friebe JonasOLA TSV Deggendorf59D000251:272551:27
262808Kuc RadimOK Sparta PrahaSCP040055:322655:32
272831Budiský MatejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001066:352766:35
 
2810Čepička VáclavSKOB SlanýSLA0301dnf
2801Peterka JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI0404dnf
2824Pravňan VratkoSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S0013dnf
 
 
 
H18 (18)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12918Geiler TillTeam Thüringen024000134:05134:05
22916Kapischke ArneOK Mark Brandenburg88D000435:51235:51
32907Zabořil VojtěchOOB TJ TurnovTUR011040:31340:31
42903Bradáč DavidLOK-o LiberecLLI020341:44441:44
52911Klein MarekUSV TU Dresden71D010243:43543:43
62913Holfeld AntonUSV TU Dresden71D010144:57644:57
72914Štorek DavidOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV020246:49746:49
82920Porzycz GrzegorzAzymut 45 Gdynia57P020047:17847:17
92915Betz EmanuelTeam Hessen003001448:11948:11
102908Kohout VáclavKOB KladnoDKL010155:581055:58
112917Grobelny AlexHKS Azymut Mochy1VP020057:401157:40
122910Lill PetrKOB Baník SokolovBSO020359:511259:51
132912Hrdlička JanSKOB SlanýSLA020060:451360:45
142901Hořák JaroslavLOK-o LiberecLLI010262:131462:13
152919Heydkamp JannTeam Hessen003001667:511567:51
162909Janeček OndřejSOBSASOB020194:171694:17
 
101012Novák PřemyslOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010743:34nc
2902Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr0200200003dns
 
 
 
H20 (12)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13014Holzhauer NiklasTeam Hessen003001840:38140:38
23003Klein CedrikUSV TU Dresden71D990140:45240:45
33008Holzhauer HendrikTeam Hessen003001747:36347:36
43010von Uckro FriedrichTeam Hessen003002450:00450:00
53011Bauer LeonOK Mark Brandenburg88D000154:49554:49
63007Vavřík TomášSKOB OstravaMOV000455:10655:10
73006Karásek AdamKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV000162:16762:16
83012Ogdowski BartłomiejAzymut 45 Gdynia57P000065:53865:53
93002Janeček JiříSOBSASOB000175:16975:16
103009Račko LukášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000978:521078:52
113001Kubec MichalOK DoksyDOK010379:531179:53
 
3013Byrczek JanUKS Kometa Gliwice14P0000dns
 
 
 
H21E (24)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
111Dragowski KubaOOB TJ TurnovTUR900349:44149:44
222Seppi MarcoCUS Bologna046000149:47249:47
312Horáček MichalSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770050:01350:01
414Rollier BaptisteOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK820050:10450:10
516Wolf DanielOOB TJ TurnovTUR910050:45550:45
64Kretzschmar MatthiasPost SV Dresden18D900153:34653:34
725Guthier CedricTeam Hessen003001953:41753:41
85Prášil MarekOK JihlavaSJI731355:16855:16
917Matula PetrOOB Spartak AdamovADA820257:16957:16
1023Jensch MarcoOK Mark Brandenburg88D000557:431057:43
1119Jankowiak PawełNeregistrovaní1DP890059:221159:22
119Kundisch WielandUSV TU Dresden71D850059:221159:22
133Buk MichalSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960160:071360:07
142Müller PhilippPost SV Dresden18D880060:081460:08
1510Kohl OndřejSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY860061:071561:07
1621Goericke MarvinBerliner TSC2JD910063:551663:55
177Habán IvoSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770766:231766:23
1813Knitsch SebastianUSV TU Dresden71D900171:211871:21
1920Konst FrodeIL Tyrving0360001113:4619113:46
 
1Anthony Jamesnereg0550002dnf
15Zelenin AnatolyUSV TU Dresden71D9300dnf
8Schulhof JanOOB TJ TurnovTUR8900dns
24Graumann LeoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D9600dns
18Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa27P8600dns
 
 
 
H21A (50)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13108Svoboda HonzaSNS SmržovkaSMR790143:47143:47
23106Synek PetrOK DoksyDOK020045:53245:53
33115Bílý JakubOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP010446:52346:52
43120Kořínek JindřichOOB TJ TurnovTUR840647:19447:19
53110Peterka VojtěchLOK-o LiberecLLI750248:44548:44
63104Francke JanOK DoksyDOK840049:23649:23
73117Zschaeckel RobinSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin51:23751:23
83138Píro MatějOOB TřebíčTTR880252:18852:18
93113Ondřej ŠimáčekPCE038000252:44952:44
103114Budaj RadoslavHurrá team022000153:011053:01
113136Ptáček JiříSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK900253:161153:16
123137Ďoubal JanKOB DobruškaDOB860053:231253:23
133121Doucha JiříTJ START NáchodSNA710553:471353:47
143149Piłkowski TadeuszOK!Sport Warszawa23P900154:071454:07
153123Hanák JanSKOB SlanýSLA800254:141554:14
163130Lenk AndreasUSV TU Dresden71D730155:181655:18
173107Buk PetrSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU000155:211755:21
183128Lněnička JakubOOB TJ TurnovTUR920155:441855:44
193132Jalový MilanSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK834755:501955:50
203140Locker TomášSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK980255:592055:59
203146Krasuski MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa23P720055:592055:59
223143Hinkel GeorgOLV Steinberg025000556:352256:35
233134Ptáček MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK950957:192357:19
243109Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK000158:522458:52
253144Cwalina KarolOK!Sport Warszawa23P000059:172559:17
263133Šrubař MichalMagnus OrienteeringASU860659:202659:20
273119Richter FriedmarUSV TU Dresden71D810060:172760:17
283102Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK780061:052861:05
293127Olunczek AndrejUSV TU Dresden71D000061:152961:15
303101Svoboda JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930161:493061:49
313126Szenczi GabrielSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI870062:093162:09
323145Vríčan PeterSlávia ZU Žilina86S890063:163263:16
333124Tůma MartinKOB LitvínovLIT820463:523363:52
343141Janischowsky DanielSpVgg Hainsacker051000464:193464:19
353150Wolowczyk MichalUNTS Warszawa4HP970066:413566:41
363142Mazurkiewicz JakubOK!Sport Warszawa23P930268:063668:06
373105Duda MiroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800968:353768:35
383103Buk OndřejSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU010269:073869:07
393147Janischowsky FabianSpVgg Hainsacker051000369:113969:11
403129Lužnický JiříKOB LitvínovLIT850170:264070:26
413112Líbal JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU920272:014172:01
423122Buhler StefanUSV TU Dresden71D910073:184273:18
433139Měrka RomanOB VizoviceVIC830882:074382:07
443111Patommel JensPost SV Dresden18D770082:104482:10
453148Graumann BodoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D880083:394583:39
463116Rohel MarekOOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV940184:474684:47
473125Pelikán LukášKOB KladnoDKL980287:424787:42
 
3118Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační běh OpavaAOP9501dnf
3131Mašata RomanOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK7107mp
3135Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK8604mp
 
 
 
H21B (46)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13202Cruse FranzSV Robotron Dresden24D910041:55141:55
23243Janischowsky LukasSpVgg Hainsacker051000543:46243:46
33246Lippross YannicTeam Hessen003002344:55344:55
43218Kalina MiroslavSPORTICUS teamSPC821147:34447:34
53204Karvánek MatoušOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR900648:20548:20
63206Moravec MarekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881148:39648:39
73222Pavlíček LubomírSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY780049:05749:05
83236Steube MichaelTeam Hessen003002249:20849:20
93237Pabich MariaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760649:37949:37
103216Blahuta MarekMatfyz PrahaMFP730151:311051:31
113248Urbaniak JerzyKs Spójnia Warszawa58P980052:431152:43
123227Kolaja JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI810053:481253:48
133228Lehár AdamOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU911454:141354:14
143235Krempiński PiotrUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760055:261455:26
153231Málek MartinOB StrakoniceCST890255:321555:32
163225Ždimera JanSK PragaPGP990355:561655:56
173226Smolka OndřejTJ Sokol TrojaTJP940156:181756:18
183244Łubis MichałUKS Azymut Pabianice66P850157:221857:22
193242Košut MartinSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000357:551957:55
203233Schumann LukasTeam Hessen003002158:242058:24
213239Kuriak JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000159:072159:07
223221Šnyrch MarekSK Haná orienteeringOOL870059:272259:27
233217Novák JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI930059:472359:47
243214Straka TomášSKOB SlanýSLA970261:002461:00
253223Cupák JiříOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL720161:322561:32
263241Krupa ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP900065:122665:12
273224Knoblauch AlbrechtUSV TU Dresden71D990065:262765:26
283201Malý JakubNeregistrovaní - ZOO3GC910066:072866:07
293230Zeman JaroslavKOB DobruškaDOB884466:222966:22
303209Schenker MoritzSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin66:393066:39
313232Král AdamSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000266:463166:46
323213Štěpán MarekSK Haná orienteeringOOL890067:163267:16
333245Karch PeterKlub OB Sokol Pezinok049000167:313367:31
343234Cuninka JánSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000469:123469:12
353212Kavan TomášKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM860370:233570:23
363220Schmotz MartinUSV TU Dresden71D820170:493670:49
373205Knotek Kamilbez klubu012000178:163778:16
383208Campmany VictorSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin89:023889:02
393219Karlík JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM880989:063989:06
403203Šunda MarekNeregistrovaní - Šunda9QC920090:074090:07
413238Szondi AndrásKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000490:474190:47
 
3247Kalisiak DawidUKS Azymut Pabianice66P0002mp
3229Rychlý PavelKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN8505mp
3215Krejbich DanielTJ Sokol TrojaTJP9901mp
3240Pabich TomaszUKS Azymut Pabianice66P8200dnf
3211Havránek ŠtěpánNeregistrovanídns
 
 
 
H35A (33)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13310Bader LeifPost SV Dresden18D820144:37144:37
23318Martan JiříSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI730048:12248:12
33321Neumann JosefOOB TJ TurnovTUR840752:15352:15
43315Lepšík PetrSportcentrum JičínSJC820357:00457:00
53320Šesták MarekSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740358:21558:21
63319Procházka AntonínKOB DobřichoviceDCE550062:06662:06
73326Kovář JindřichKČT AšMAS680062:20762:20
83327Gregor PetrTJ RůženáRUZ750063:16863:16
93301Richter AlexanderPost SV Dresden18D830163:29963:29
103314Souček TomášOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK820064:371064:37
113309Všetečka MichalNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC750064:491164:49
123325Badura VáclavTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810166:421266:42
133335Hašek JakubHaskovi037000167:061367:06
143328Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN810067:151467:15
153317Kolář TomášSKOB SlanýSLA710367:241567:24
163332Łącki ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP820067:331667:33
173305Kalenský PavelOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL760068:121768:12
183324Ledinský MartinOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP790168:251868:25
193334Schwartz TobiasBerliner TSC2JD800069:281969:28
203311Žitný TomášSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB640170:282070:28
213316Choutka JaroslavSOBSASOB630171:122171:12
223303Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU770872:102272:10
233329Brosch PetrSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711172:192372:19
243306Pesničák JanSNS SmržovkaSMR790274:162474:16
253331Křížek FilipKČT AšMAS780078:042578:04
263333Drągowski PiotrOK!Sport Warszawa23P820078:582678:58
273304Kraemer PeterPost SV Dresden18D840081:072781:07
283330Karásek MartinKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV730186:572886:57
293302Valenčík RadimNeregistrovaní97C790096:552996:55
 
3322Trávníček TomášSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI8202mp
3307Bém RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH3CX7700dnf
3308Roessler KarstenSSV Planeta Radebeul19D8000dns
3336Körschgen HagenSkizunft Wiesbaden0150002dns
 
 
 
H35B (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13419Doetsch JakobOLV Steinberg025001136:20136:20
23420Volkov AlexanderSlávia ŽU Žilina38S800039:40239:40
33406Peteráč ZdeněkSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI780240:55340:55
43418Turek JanTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV730241:14441:14
53413Vančura MartinMagnus OrienteeringASU804945:32545:32
63405Šitra VladimírOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM790446:07646:07
73414Ječmen VladimírSKOB OstrovONO790046:17746:17
83416Ševčík PetrSKOB OstrovONO720046:25846:25
93412Hájek JiříSKOB OstrovONO640046:47946:47
103408Dvořák PavelOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM780547:021047:02
113409Podhrázský ZbyšekSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM820249:251149:25
123411Dítko JanTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV730149:531249:53
133402Lischka MartinNeregistrovaní ARCH1KC820052:391352:39
143401Hrádek TomášSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU830153:281453:28
153404Kadečka JakubOB JenišoviceJEN790154:001554:00
163410Kroupa VáclavOOB TřebíčTTR800363:421663:42
173407Jedlička MichalKOB KladnoDKL800066:361766:36
183415Sixta MartinSKOB OstravaMOV760179:551879:55
 
3417Bubela TomášMagnus OrienteeringASU8101dns
 
 
 
H40A (23)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13506Dittmann RobertSSV Planeta Radebeul19D790142:23142:23
23502Golinowski PawelPOL ind45:37245:37
33507Hons MišiSNS SmržovkaSMR770051:46351:46
43508Pachner PavelOK ChrastavaCHA750153:25453:25
53511Löhning MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D730054:22554:22
63520Plesiński MariuszPOL ind023000254:59654:59
73515Bořánek PetrUSK PrahaVSP700056:49756:49
83514Pilát MiroslavKOB KladnoDKL790060:35860:35
93522Knaup JanMTV Braunschweig84D770063:51963:51
103512Poborský PetrVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP750064:101064:10
113524Biolik GrzegorzTrackcourse46P760066:511166:51
123525Adorján PéterBerliner TSC2JD730068:431268:43
133516Vlašímský RobertTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV720169:191369:19
143509Bureš MichalSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760169:261469:26
153517Vlček JiříOB VizoviceVIC770074:091574:09
163513Pospíšil RadekTJ Sokol TrojaTJP780276:251676:25
173503Braatz FrankSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin81:571781:57
183510Milota JanOK KameniceKAM720088:311888:31
193526Krüger RonnyBerliner Turnerschaft3LD790088:531988:53
203521Friebe ChristianOLA TSV Deggendorf59D0001108:2120108:21
 
3519Koman MarekFarmaceut Bratislava27S7902mp
3523Hill RichardAirienteers21G7600dns
3518Kühschelm LeopoldBerliner Turnerschaft3LD7901dns
 
 
 
H40B (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13607Straka LukášSKOB SlanýSLA700244:58144:58
23608Vilém StanislavSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770346:48246:48
33603Simr PavelSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU750447:47347:47
43615Matoušek MartinSKOB SlanýSLA710051:03451:03
53612Ekert VladimírSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760051:41551:41
63606Macek PavelOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU751754:31654:31
73610Kándl FilipKOB DobřichoviceDCE740056:24756:24
83619Toman OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM751756:40856:40
93618Fousek MartinSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK780158:29958:29
103613Zápotocký LubošSKOB SlanýSLA750059:091059:09
113611Beran JaroslavSKOB SlanýSLA760163:581163:58
123622Good MartinSKOB BruntálSBR780067:021267:02
133609Hrstka PavelSKOB SlanýSLA750171:351371:35
143605Hančl MartinSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU760179:281479:28
153602Spejchal PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR751283:371583:37
163616Slavíček VáclavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB770390:271690:27
173604Grisa PetrSKOB SlanýSLA760092:051792:05
183620Jadviščok LadislavSOB OlomoucUOL770094:581894:58
 
3601Černý MichalSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU7505mp
3621Holík JaromírSKOB OstrovONO7502mp
3624Cermak PatrikEkonom Banska Bystrica17S7700mp
3617Greschner LubošMagnus OrienteeringASU7848dns
 
 
 
H45A (39)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13732Hajdu MartinTipo Orienteering Club12H700236:40136:40
23714Drahoňovský AlešOOB TJ TurnovTUR720140:57240:57
23743Schmiedeberg NilsSV Turbine Neubrandenburg45D670140:57240:57
43741Stene Per OyvindNydalens Skiklub008000141:24441:24
53727Schmid KurtUlu’s Reisewelt018000441:35541:35
63707Bleidorn StefanSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin43:14643:14
73735Stokseth OyvindHalden skiklubb031000143:23743:23
83724Šafařík IvoOrientační sporty PísekOPI740243:47843:47
93723Pilař KarelKČT AšMAS550148:18948:18
103710Kruliš PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI690148:371048:37
113702Svoboda JanOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR720049:041149:04
123704Vácha TomášOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR740949:101249:10
133715Drbal JanSK PragaPGP710149:181349:18
143725Lange UdoSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D712050:501450:50
153738Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus Nitra66S730051:101551:10
163731Błachut IgorTeam 360°53P730052:121652:12
173726Cherniavsky SergeySRC Peleng014000252:321752:32
183728Srb AlexanderOJE Wappler004000252:511852:51
193730Puchegger StephanOJE Wappler004000554:431954:43
203711Novák PetrZOOB RumburkRUM740155:382055:38
213718Křístek LukášneregROZ019000157:182157:18
223720Švestka VítězslavSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS730157:232257:23
233729Knoll ThiesBielefelder TG016000457:362357:36
243708Röhner UweSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59:222459:22
253717Kabát JanSK PragaPGP690160:162560:16
263721Sobotka PetrOrientační sporty PísekOPI730060:212660:21
273719Komín DavidSK PragaPGP740561:062761:06
283737Szlávik ZoltánTipo Orienteering Club12H730061:412861:41
293716Severýn OttoSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740263:312963:31
303713Klose SvenUSV TU Dresden71D700063:583063:58
313733Krasuski BartłomiejTeam 360°53P700066:053166:05
323712Janeček OndřejSOBSASOB700174:323274:32
333742Scherrer BennoOLG Chur001000475:103375:10
343740Finkenstaedt BjörnOLV Potsdam26D680075:573475:57
353722Vavřík RenéSKOB OstravaMOV700079:093579:09
363703Zámečník PavelNeregistrovaní ARCH3VX720086:033686:03
373739Rütti MatthiasOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX720086:053786:05
383734Murawski PiotrHKS Azymut Mochy1VP730298:053898:05
393701Nejedlo DavidLOK-o LiberecLLI7100112:0039112:00
 
 
 
H45B (29)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13814Gryc JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM670928:32128:32
23829Behrendt ClaasOLV Steinberg025000130:42230:42
33826Kunz MartinBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM710130:48330:48
43821Novák OldřichOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP720231:16431:16
53827Urbánek LumírSKOB OstrovONO670132:50532:50
63828Kunz PetrOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK691033:32633:32
73808Průšek PetrTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB700034:06734:06
83815Harazin MartinSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740035:04835:04
93824Locker MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK700135:27935:27
103813Šimša JaromírMatfyz PrahaMFP710036:251036:25
113812Zabořil MichalOB JenišoviceJEN710136:391136:39
123816Zlesák MartinOOB SK ChrastCHT730237:391237:39
133817Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník SokolovBSO710037:491337:49
143818Dušek VladimírKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM740038:141438:14
153811Sliva JanOK Sparta PrahaSCP730039:231539:23
163806Ždimera ZdeněkSK Los MělníkLME700039:461639:46
173823Dvořák MilošBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM730039:471739:47
183822Šišma PavelOOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN690140:241840:24
193810Kligl VladislavKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM691041:311941:31
203831Marszałek MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa23P700041:532041:53
213820Meier MilanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI730144:212144:21
223807Červený MojmírSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU740245:592245:59
233819Hájek JanSOK TJ TurnovTUV730147:082347:08
243830Molnár AttilaTipo Orienteering Club12H700147:222447:22
253832Dankó IstvánTipo Orienteering Club12H690052:192552:19
263825Matuška PavelSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK700152:292652:29
273809Krejčí LadislavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU730158:272758:27
283804Izák PavelSK Los MělníkLME710282:522882:52
293805Dudek JanBěhej PoděbradyPDY724987:142987:14
 
 
 
H50A (41)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13934Sadílek MartinOB VizoviceVIC690136:01136:01
23909Zschaeckel RaikSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36:19236:19
33947Ruppenthal MarcelOLG Chur001000137:33337:33
43932Pelc VáclavOB StrakoniceCST670238:44438:44
53902Hradecký JaroslavOK DoksyDOK630039:47539:47
63921Šritr MartinSOK TJ TurnovTUV680239:57639:57
73925Siegl RomanMatfyz PrahaMFP670040:25740:25
83944Urbaniak KrzysztofKs Spójnia Warszawa58P670043:16843:16
93917Veljačik PavelOK Sparta PrahaSCP620044:59944:59
103945Zelenin AndrejUSG Chemnitz29D660045:011045:01
113939Noiman ZivLev Hasharon Menashe009000145:041145:04
123940Reisenberger RolandOLC Währing42A680045:131245:13
133904Cruse KaySV Robotron Dresden24D660045:261345:26
143943Göschl ErichOLC Währing42A660045:351445:35
153936Mutinský ViktorKOB Ústí nad OrlicíKUO650146:231546:23
163915Knitsch WolframPost-SV Chemnitz57D650046:381646:38
173938Brettschneider UweKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D680046:481746:48
183906Karvánek PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR660047:091847:09
193926Lubs AlexanderUSV TU Dresden71D670048:001948:00
203927Bílý PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680550:082050:08
213935Málek MartinOB StrakoniceCST650150:362150:36
223948Olisauskas RaimondasBerliner TSC2JD660151:222251:22
233937Sklenář JosefSKOB BruntálSBR660151:532351:53
243946Janischowsky KlemensSpVgg Hainsacker051000153:532453:53
253920Drechsel MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D650454:492554:49
263931Demmig SvenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D660155:422655:42
273933Mieske FrankKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D670256:412756:41
283930Gola MiroslavOB VizoviceVIC680857:502857:50
293903Vydra IvanOK ChrastavaCHA660058:062958:06
303924Halač JaroOutdoor Praha029000159:183059:18
313918Pavel PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680659:563159:56
323941Raupach PeterOLV Steinberg025000662:153262:15
333919Hošek LadislavOK Sparta PrahaSCP600163:453363:45
343901Scheuermann JürgenSSV Planeta Radebeul19D690166:043466:04
353922Karmazín PavelTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE680066:163566:16
363928Pavlů JaroslavKOB DobřichoviceDCE610067:163667:16
373916Müller RicoUSV TU Dresden71D640068:043768:04
383905Hejna StanislavLOK-o LiberecLLI690075:443875:44
393923Dobeš VáclavSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY570189:193989:19
403949Rossberg VeitUSG Chemnitz29D650095:334095:33
 
3929Bruner LubošOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP6501mp
 
 
 
H50B (21)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14019Junghanß JensOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D680029:56129:56
24003Bláha JanKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP680033:05233:05
34013Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM650834:07334:07
44017Vogl RolandSV Mietraching16D680036:07436:07
54020Nemec JurajEkonom Banska Bystrica17S140138:15538:15
64009Melichar IgorOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650439:36639:36
74001Kubec PavelTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB660141:42741:42
84012Štorek PetrOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV650542:34842:34
94010Eichler PetrKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690044:17944:17
104015Patočka PetrBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM630045:161045:16
114021Lovas ZoltánKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000345:191145:19
124005Votava PetrSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC660245:441245:44
134011Korpas JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611346:411346:41
144006Beneš JanKOB KladnoDKL660047:071447:07
154018Ščehovič RomanEkonom Banska Bystrica17S640047:541547:54
164002Procházka RadekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU650449:271649:27
174004Řezáč PavelSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI690050:191750:19
184016Bringezu DirkOLV Potsdam26D690054:221854:22
194007Kovář BorisOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP671061:341961:34
204014Pelikán DanielOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV680073:042073:04
 
4008Mika LadislavKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM6801dns
 
 
 
H55 (32)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14106Krejčí JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR630232:48132:48
24136Herashchenko ValerijSRC Peleng014000535:38235:38
34130Wolowczyk MarekUNTS Warszawa4HP630036:38336:38
44124Vrubel KarelSKOB ZlínTZL640139:21439:21
54122Nieke HagenUSV TU Dresden71D630040:25540:25
64101Schindler JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN630140:40640:40
74120Švarc JiříOB JenišoviceJEN620142:38742:38
84135Kniebugl AntonKOBRA Bratislava39S640143:49843:49
94133Jensch FredOK Mark Brandenburg88D000243:53943:53
104123Käding BerndKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D640046:071046:07
114104Zimmermann GerdSSV Planeta Radebeul19D610046:141146:14
124132Graumann BerndESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D610047:221247:22
134115Forst LiborMatfyz PrahaMFP630148:031348:03
144125Chmelař MiroslavOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV621748:121448:12
154102Wiedenfeld FrankSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000148:251548:25
164121Vydra PavelOK RECO SportPEN620050:261650:26
174116Kovář KarelOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP610250:581750:58
184127Jeřábek LubošOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV611251:581851:58
194118Buhler Gerhard-MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D620052:531952:53
204131Šimeček JozefSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001457:292057:29
214103Šimek MiroslavSK Los MělníkLME630058:482158:48
224137Porzycz JerzyAzymut 45 Gdynia57P610063:102263:10
234108Doškář BorisOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR640063:142363:14
244114Mareš HynekOB JenišoviceJEN610164:422464:42
254119Přibík JanSK PragaPGP630164:492564:49
264105Melichar JaromírLOK-o LiberecLLI630166:512666:51
274128Kapischke AndreasOK Mark Brandenburg88D000368:252768:25
284126Jaroš VojtěchKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV570670:272870:27
294134Janšo KarolKlub OB ATU Košice047000184:592984:59
304107Šťastný PavelNeregistr020020000297:163097:16
314117Mellan MartinSOK TJ TurnovTUV630498:333198:33
 
4129Roessler UdoOLA TSV Deggendorf59D0004mp
 
 
 
H60 (36)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14212Škorpil MartinTJ Jiskra HořiceHOR570032:20132:20
24220Milota JosefMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580134:54234:54
34236Drągowski RobertOK!Sport Warszawa23P590035:46335:46
44207Kunc RadovanOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN554936:05436:05
54227Neumann JaroslavSK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590237:15537:15
64224Ryšavý JiříTJ OpavaOOP580337:58637:58
74234Aeschlimann UluUlu’s Reisewelt018000338:49738:49
84223Zeman JaroslavOK JihlavaSJI590139:58839:58
94230Kohler HansUlu’s Reisewelt018000741:33941:33
104201Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron Dresden24D590041:441041:44
114216John VladimírPSK Olymp PrahaOLP550241:451141:45
124211Běhoun PavelOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570142:321242:32
134231Howald MartinOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX560042:401342:40
144219Kavka JiříOK Sparta PrahaSCP590043:441443:44
154233Solovev MikhailPionerSK54R560043:501543:50
164215Konopáč JiříOOB TJ TurnovTUR580344:291644:29
174229Krylov BorisPionerSK54R570144:451744:45
184206Kraemer WernerPost SV Dresden18D580045:451845:45
194210Flašar JanKOB Český KrumlovKCK570147:101947:10
204218Knotek KamilPSK Olymp PrahaOLP570148:222048:22
214221Kršák KarelOB VizoviceVIC590248:372148:37
224209Buriánek JaromírOK Sparta PrahaSCP470048:422248:42
234217Jahn PavelOK Sparta PrahaSCP550049:422349:42
244204Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldSV Robotron Dresden24D550050:102450:10
254213Pech JiříOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540256:152556:15
264228Kretzschmar FrankOLV Weimar82D590057:482657:48
274214Schmutterer PeterUSV TU Dresden71D580058:362758:36
284203Böhm KarelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN510164:412864:41
294222Muchl VladimírOB StrakoniceCST560166:172966:17
304202Junek PetrSK StudenecSTH550167:593067:59
314232Frey BeatUlu’s Reisewelt018000668:333168:33
324226Janošík ZdeněkSOB OlomoucUOL560068:543268:54
334205Horák PetrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN560271:083371:08
344225Jalový JaroslavSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK571972:573472:57
354237Miroshnichenko ViktorPionerSK54R570074:553574:55
 
4235Movko SergeiAzymut 45 Gdynia57P5500mp
 
 
 
H65 (44)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14321Hickethier ManfredSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI520127:16127:16
24327Přinda OldřichSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI510128:23228:23
34314Škoda PřemekSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI530129:57329:57
44339Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN540130:40430:40
54344Hones SeppHSV Ried26A540031:23531:23
64317Farář VáclavOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520131:30631:30
74308Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000231:48731:48
84315Conrad HelmutUSV TU Dresden71D400033:20833:20
94326Knap JanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU510133:29933:29
104312Karmazín PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI490133:521033:52
114330Rychlý MilošTJ OpavaOOP530234:011134:01
124341Juřeník JosefSKOB OstravaMOV520134:101234:10
134333Čípa JiříTJ Loko Česká TřebováCET500235:511335:51
144331Jelínek VítSKOB ZlínTZL510236:231436:23
154345Josi UrsOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX530036:271536:27
164328Gurka JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV460136:451636:45
174343Fadum OivindBotne SK45N520037:051737:05
184336Robotka LiborTJ Spartak 1. BrněnskáPBM530337:341837:34
194346Kivikas ArvoIlves010000137:441937:44
204323Chotětický VáclavKOB KladnoDKL520239:052039:05
214301Tonn KonradSSV Planeta Radebeul19D530039:232139:23
224320Jelínek MartinSK PragaPGP510340:072240:07
234313Jaroš VladimírKOB DobřichoviceDCE540040:132340:13
244340Pilc OldřichSK SKI - SPORT PradědSPR510040:202440:20
254325Horáček MiroslavSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI500041:092541:09
264316Babický TomášZOOB RumburkRUM500142:182642:18
274329Farář JaroslavOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500242:192742:19
284310Rančák JosefOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR500442:322842:32
294324Třasák MilanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520642:512942:51
304348Schoepf ThomasOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX510043:323043:32
314337Ptáček LadislavBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM530044:303144:30
324347Arsentiev ViktorOK Kaliningrad12R000145:283245:28
334318Wald FrantišekVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP530045:433345:43
344338Jadviščok LadislavSOB OlomoucUOL510147:153447:15
354335Chotětický JanKČT AšMAS540049:473549:47
364311Přeček ZdeněkOK Sparta PrahaSCP520051:443651:44
374309Ender VolkerHSG Turbine Zittau43D500052:083752:08
384334Denemarek OldřichBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM510053:253853:25
394342Wysocki AndrzejSlask O-Team24P510062:083962:08
404302Juřina RobertJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD490063:214063:21
414303Weiner GeorgeOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:184165:18
 
4332Bednář JanSOB OlomoucUOL5402mp
4322Sáňka BedřichOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU5102dns
4319Provazník JiříOOB TJ TurnovTUR5102dns
 
 
 
H70 (23)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14406Pospíšil JaromírUNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavouPZR441729:39129:39
24404Genderjahn LudwigPost SV Dresden18D000131:39231:39
34414Peterka FrantišekTJ Sokol TrojaTJP490032:48332:48
44418Jirásek JaroslavRadioelektronika ChebDCH470134:26434:26
54413Jakubec JindřichOOB TJ TurnovTUR480134:48534:48
64421Hrobař RudolfSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK470235:09635:09
74425Frenzel MichaelESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D430035:16735:16
84422Böhm EduardASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf17A480040:19840:19
94408Pospíšil JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV470141:34941:34
104416Švec ZdeněkSKOB SlanýSLA470042:291042:29
114420Dokoupil VladimírVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM480642:581142:58
124409Nosál StanislavTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE460046:341246:34
134405Dubský JosefOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL470048:401348:40
144424Siegenthaler FritzUlu’s Reisewelt018000152:001452:00
154415Krüger HolmUSV TU Dresden71D470052:201552:20
164410Nejezchleba JiříKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS460052:441652:44
174423Kocbach LadislavBergens TF17N460055:111755:11
184407Duda FrantišekSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY460056:201856:20
194417Ryšavý VítTJ Sokol TrojaTJP470056:351956:35
204419Fiala MilošOB Kašperské HoryKSH480162:172062:17
214403Müller RainerUSV TU Dresden67:292167:29
224411Dvořák JaromírOOB TJ TurnovTUR460068:542268:54
234412Procházka JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM490775:522375:52
 
 
 
H75 (11)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14508Čadil JanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP430031:10131:10
24509Havlík JaroslavSportcentrum JičínSJC360133:16233:16
34507Dufek JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM423136:16336:16
44514Trolsrud ThorolfBotne SK45N440037:06437:06
54510Fišák JanMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA440137:23537:23
64512Sklenář JanMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA420138:46638:46
74503Úlehla ZdeněkOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR400139:37739:37
84502Novotný FrantišekOOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL420042:55842:55
94511Gřunděl IvanSJH Jindřichův HradecSJH420148:25948:25
104506Paul JosefKOB DobřichoviceDCE440151:391051:39
 
4513Lange HorstSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D4020dns
 
 
 
H80 (6)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14603Venuš JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR380034:11134:11
24601Křtěnský JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR360036:14236:14
34605Kempf AdolfKTV Altdtorf15C260044:40344:40
44606Andris KalninsRIGA SENIORS39L380050:59450:59
54602Bláha SvatoplukKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP350152:31552:31
64604Hanák MilanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP340064:52664:52
 
 
 
HDR (82)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
15044Drahoňovský JakubOOB TJ TurnovTUR100615:36115:36
25021Harazinová KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI125516:53216:53
35025Harazinová TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI085017:06317:06
45055Podhrázský DavidMaláči005000119:14419:14
55036Všetečková DoraNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC105019:20519:20
65013Míka OndřejOB České BudějoviceVCB100319:34619:34
75026Harazinová ZuzanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI065019:47719:47
85041Všetečková StelaNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC125019:52819:52
95038Valenčíkovi Helena a MartinNeregistrovaní97C125019:59919:59
105014Procházka FerdinandOOB Spartak AdamovADA100120:031020:03
115049Hanák KryštofSKOB SlanýSLA110020:291120:29
125028Gregorová MagdalenaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP115820:371220:37
135008Šiler ŠtěpánBěhej PoděbradyPDY110120:381320:38
145031Bradáčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU125021:341421:34
155006Votava JanDSVJ026000221:531521:53
165037Kunst MiroslavSKOB SlanýSLA110122:031622:03
175050Macek DanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU110422:201722:20
185092Van Dongen AnnemiekOddíl OB Kotlářka22:231822:23
195047Honsová MagdaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN115022:241922:24
205086Van Dongen TimOddíl OB Kotlářka22:512022:51
215073Karafiát DominikNeregistrovaní22:552122:55
225032Dobiášová EliškaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU115023:092223:09
235018Michalíková SáraKOB DobruškaDOB085024:012324:01
245005Vošlajer ZdeněkSK Los MělníkLME120024:122424:12
255007Hejcmanová AmálieSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU125124:192524:19
255048Löhning LisaUSV TU Dresden71D115024:192524:19
275030Novák JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV100424:332724:33
285067Dvořák DavidKOB ALFA BrnoABM070224:372824:37
295093Štrossová KarolínaKOB DobřichoviceDCE125024:522924:52
305022Brotánková KláraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU115125:173025:17
315012Míka TomášOB České BudějoviceVCB140326:013126:01
325078Uhlířová MarieTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE095026:133226:13
335084Uhlířová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE115026:453326:45
345046Turková KláraTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV115127:263427:26
355053Oskar SteneNydalens Skiklub008000327:363527:36
365016Vlašímská AnnaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV125127:443627:44
375077Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095527:573727:57
385094Bělěcký JanNeregistrovaní29:253829:25
395017Kušičková JolanaT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení048000229:393929:39
405082Bednaříková EvaSPORTICUS teamSPC155329:504029:50
415062Rakovec PavelNeregistrovaní29:514129:51
425020Míka ZbyněkOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP130129:584229:58
435061Rakovcová ZuzanaNeregistrovaní30:084330:08
445001Stehlík ŠimonSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002230:434430:43
455002Stehlík JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002130:574530:57
465042Hájková KláraBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM105031:054631:05
475029Krejčiříková ZuzanaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM115031:084731:08
485083Skřipský VojtěchSK Los MělníkLME100132:244832:24
495010Jalová KristýnaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK115032:444932:44
505009Good MarieSKOB BruntálSBR125033:185033:18
515089Lange LindaNER33:595133:59
525075Šimek PřemyslSK Los MělníkLME140035:475235:47
535087Kolín JonášOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP150035:585335:58
545040Rychlý JakubKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN150036:145436:14
555069Kolaja JaromírSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI150136:565536:56
565034Krejčiříková KamilaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM155037:115637:11
575052Hájek JanBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM140137:125737:12
585024Moraweck HannahSG Zittau Süd1VD105038:585838:58
595088Knaupová AnnaMTV BraunschweigGER84D39:275939:27
605023Kroupa OttoOOB TřebíčTTR140239:386039:38
615045Knotková Viktoriebez klubu012000339:416139:41
625043Svítilová VeronikaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP155039:486239:48
635019Cichý MarekOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK130039:526339:52
635057Ouhrabková BáraSPORTICUS team39:526339:52
655033Dobiáš JaromírSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU110140:496540:49
665051Jalový KryštofSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK140141:586641:58
675054Adorján Vera LotteBerliner TSC2JD115042:216742:21
685015Krüger Náya LiviaBerliner Turnerschaft3LD145042:276842:27
695004Stokseth TroyHalden skiklubb031000345:196945:19
705058Drbohlav MarekNeregistrovaní47:157047:15
715063Seppi MatteoNER48:587148:58
725003Januszewicz JanAzymut 45 Gdynia57P100157:557257:55
735072Žebrák TondaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň58:177358:17
745070Nerad FilipNeregistrovaní58:347458:34
755071Neradová KarolínaNeregistrovaní58:357558:35
755068Jantačová SofieNeregistrovaní58:357558:35
775076Jeřábková AndreaNeregistrovaní60:427760:42
785065Lockhart AnnaNeregistrovaní60:447860:44
 
5039Wespi MatsOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX1200dns
5011Slavíčková JulieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB1051dns
5027Hašek MatějHaskovi0370002dns
5035Brychtová LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB1352dns
 
 
 
P (61)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
16023Vörösová MarkétaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU123:25123:25
26004Habánová AnnaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI775724:28224:28
36008Šujanová KateřinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK785126:26326:26
46061Doňar AdamNeregistrovaní26:37426:37
56031Strýček JiříOOB Spartak AdamovADA670127:00527:00
66043Drbohlav MirekNeregistrovaní28:15628:15
76019Odehnal JakubNER045000131:31731:31
86032Holíková IlonaSKOB OstrovONO755231:56831:56
96020Turková MartinaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV785232:50932:50
106005Good EliškaSKOB BruntálSBR055033:061033:06
116044Dudek JanBěhej PoděbradyPDY024933:091133:09
126060Jirousová EvaNeregistrovaní34:241234:24
136022Cruse SinaSV Robotron Dresden24D935035:291335:29
146010Berchová KateřinaSK Los MělníkLME745135:361435:36
156026Matušková KateřinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK747437:331537:33
166048Robotková LenkaTJ Spartak 1. BrněnskáPBM545138:121638:12
176027Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus Nitra66S765038:171738:17
186024Hájková MichaelaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM775039:051839:05
196013Čabanová PetraJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD755040:281940:28
206002Obrátil MiroslavKOB ALFA BrnoABM650240:512040:51
206021Beran ŠimonSKOB SlanýSLA050440:512040:51
226029Zenkerová MilušeTJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV455041:102241:10
236066Hachnel BeritOL-Team Wehrsdorf41:442341:44
246038Drahoňovská PetraOOB TJ TurnovTUR745542:182442:18
256007Coufal KryštofSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU060342:452542:45
266040Nesterov YaroslavNeregistrovaní47:322647:32
276039Dolejší MilošOK DoksyDOK670048:292748:29
286003Neumannová CarlaOK DoksyDOK085149:152849:15
296033Synková ŠárkaOK DoksyDOK765050:262950:26
306047Davidová JanaNeregistrovaní50:343050:34
316067Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní50:563150:56
326017Volencová IvanaOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK525051:133251:13
336065Haider AnnaHSV Ried26A565052:553352:55
346046Dudková LadaBěhej PoděbradyPDY725053:053453:05
356045Dudek DanielBěhej PoděbradyPDY054953:253553:25
366018Kadečková JitkaOB JenišoviceJEN815154:003654:00
376042Paulů TadeášNeregistrovaní55:033755:03
376012Štěpánová MichaelaNeregistrovaní6KC222255:033755:03
396006Červená AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU795256:223956:22
406011Štěpánová JarmilaNeregistrovaní6KC222356:234056:23
416041Bělecká KateřinaNeregistrovaní56:334156:33
426009Červená AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU065157:134257:13
436055Pangrácová Hananeregistovaní57:204357:20
446053Paulů SamNeregistrovaní57:324457:32
456059Červená EmaNeregistrovaní58:164558:16
466014Čabanová LenkaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD015160:244660:24
476025Korberová LenkaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB845260:584760:58
486016Nedvídková JitkaZOOB RumburkRUM515164:584864:58
496034Svoboda MatějOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR060067:124967:12
506056Pavel LiborNeregistrovaní68:515068:51
516058Ilona MonikaNeregistrovaní70:105170:10
526052Gálová MarieNeregistrovaní71:525271:52
 
6028Riby ThomasOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP0202mp
6054Kysilka VratislavNeregistrovanímp
6068Herzmann TobiasOLV Steinbergmp
6035Svítil PetrHRN0130001dns
6001Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK5600dns
6015Vlach TimikSKOB BruntálSBR0501dns
6030Skopal DavidTBM0060001dns
6037Svobodová NelaSKOB SlanýSLA1051dns
6036Omová MichaelaOOB TJ TurnovTUR8153dns
 
 
 
T3 (56)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
17028Oncirk JanSKOB OstrovONO030126:59126:59
27006Votava DavidDSVJ026000130:44230:44
37018Thomas SylviaOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D695034:36334:36
47019Burdová SimonaKOB DěčínLDC685135:09435:09
57023Berná MarkétaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV765136:50536:50
67087Kindermann MikeOL-Team Wehrsdorf37:53637:53
77034Grassow ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D670138:01738:01
87020Savičová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV795238:03838:03
97012Jelínková ZuzanaKOB Choceň033000138:17938:17
107037Ševčík DanielSKOB OstrovONO020038:501038:50
117033Fuxová KateřinaSKOB SlanýSLA785041:191141:19
127052Kučerová VladimíraOOB SK ChrastCHT646043:081243:08
137025Šebelková ŠtěpánkaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI785143:191343:19
147051Filatov StepanNeregistrovaní43:431443:43
157043Donda JiříSKOB OstrovONO760043:451543:45
167046Ječmenová VěraSKOB OstrovONO805044:471644:47
177038Barda TomášSKOB OstrovONO030246:091746:09
187050Jirásková PavlaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.46:331846:33
197016Fukalova Martinanereg055000146:571946:57
207044Jurčák TomášOB VizoviceVIC910146:592046:59
217088Bengtsson KarinVisborgs OK48:312148:31
227021Kamererová KláraOK KameniceKAM915448:462248:46
237086Braatz MoniNER49:052349:05
247027Benešová HanaKOB KladnoDKL005051:382451:38
257036Horychová ZuzanaKOB KladnoDKL015052:532552:53
267024Gottlichová JitkaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR675253:212653:21
277004Brotánková LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815253:552753:55
287001Chmelařová BlankaPéčkaři027000154:112854:11
297029Jalová MartinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK835556:422956:42
307049Schmiedeberg AnkeSV Turbine Neubrandenburg57:153057:15
317017Málková ŠárkaOB StrakoniceCST835157:373157:37
327047Polgar ErikaBerliner TSC2JD720059:233259:23
337013Svítil PetrPetSvi054000161:163361:16
347045Dondová KateřinaSKOB OstrovONO775263:023463:02
357041Ševčíková OlgaSKOB OstrovONO765063:083563:08
367009Coufalová MonikaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU755263:583663:58
377035Vavříková IvetaSKOB OstravaMOV745067:163767:16
387008Svobodová LucieOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR715167:213867:21
397015Majerská AdriánaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV805169:593969:59
407022Piškulová PavlaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV805273:074073:07
417078Arsentjeva ElenaNeregistrovaní74:004174:00
427007Coufal MarekSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU740074:034274:03
437032Paulů RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH8RC730074:334374:33
447026Leníková JanaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT615180:134480:13
457031Reisingerová EliškaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT015181:054581:05
467010Hejcmanová PavlaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU745082:104682:10
477039Válková MartinaSOK TJ TurnovTUV705183:354783:35
487005Fukalová RadmilaOOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV705185:494885:49
497014Bašta JaroslavOK DobříšDOR740185:594985:59
 
7002Geleta MarekOB SK ZvoleZVO7401mp
7011Krejbichová ŠárkaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP6850mp
7048Nesterová ElenaNeregistrovanímp
7042Břečková BarboraSKOB OstrovONO0453dns
7030Vlachová DitaSKOB BruntálSBR7750dns
7003Knitsch BeatePost-SV Chemnitz57D6750dns
7040Bradáčová MarieLOK-o LiberecLLI7550dns
 
 
 
T6 (37)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
19012Mokrá JulieSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI805167:23167:23
29060Leibiger JensPost SV Dresden68:26268:26
39028Černý JanNeregistrovaní71:02371:02
49087Bradáč JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI000273:43473:43
59004Ježek PetrSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720275:20575:20
69014Svoboda IvanSNS SmržovkaSMR620075:54675:54
79088Pruner PetrSPORTICUS teamSPC820776:21776:21
89001Pompach PetrKOB Tretra PrahaTAP780176:58876:58
99015Vaněk TomášCZAR002000277:07977:07
109002Pařízek PetrSNS SmržovkaSMR700177:151077:15
119040Distler CarlBerliner TSC77:591177:59
129085Zátka JosefNeregistrovaní79:291279:29
139057Ender FrankaHSG Turbine Zittau79:411379:41
149019Boeck SaschaKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D890081:431481:43
159013Mokrý PavelSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI750184:421584:42
169018Randík JanSOBSASOB870385:451685:45
179017Randíková MagdalénaSOBSASOB885191:251791:25
189022Moraweck KarolinSG Zittau Süd1VD865094:081894:08
199091Matoušek MartinSPORTICUS teamSPC760494:341994:34
209020Jirous JiříKOB Tretra PrahaTAP720195:032095:03
219003Žebrák Zbyněklepus.czLOV710195:292195:29
229023Pangrácová AnnaSK SKIVELO0340001101:2822101:28
239029Bulvová HanaOOB SK ChrastCHT6655102:3323102:33
249026Procházka JiříOOB Spartak AdamovADA7512108:1824108:18
259006Pangrácová MarieČeský svaz neslyšících sportov0410001108:4125108:41
269007Müller MarkoPost SV Dresden18D7500110:1926110:19
279008Muchová BarboraSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS8550113:5227113:52
289009Klimánková Ivetaneregistovaní0560001147:3728147:37
299010Potoček Václavneregistovaní0560002158:2929158:29
309035Vacková TerezaNeregistrovaní168:0630168:06
319005Klíma KamilSK Olympia Praha SPS0400001189:2731189:27
 
9027Nesterov DmitryNeregistrovanídnf
9016Svoboda MichalSNS SmržovkaSMR8402mp
9024Bradáč StanislavLOK-o LiberecLLI7201mp
9011Halíř RadimMatfyz PrahaMFP7000mp
9025Krejbichová JulieTJ Sokol TrojaTJP9351dnf
9021Moraweck SebastianSG Zittau Süd1VD8300dns
 
 
 
T4 (45)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
18010Cichý DavidOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK700146:41146:41
28082Seib LeoNeregistrovaní57:10257:10
38037Stanojkovičová LjubaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB809957:14357:14
48015Jurga VáclavKrutě Kruté Krůty050000259:28459:28
58093ernášek JiříTJ Stadion Nový Bor61:11561:11
68026Dittrt ŠtěpánSK Los MělníkLME000161:17661:17
78099Hnátková TerezaSPORTICUS teamSPC927161:58761:58
88002Jelínek RomanK.O.B. ChoceňCHC630165:24865:24
98028Honsová LenkaSNS SmržovkaSMR775066:35966:35
108038Bína PavelMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA670869:391069:39
118098Arsentjeva DarjaNER69:561169:56
128034Bláha DavidSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK951070:051270:05
138016Müller PetraPost SV Dresden18D925072:131372:13
148023Nosek PetrKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT690172:521472:52
158003Berný JanTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV770276:261576:26
168006Buková JanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU715080:481680:48
178025Kašpar FrantišekSKOB SlanýSLA980081:001781:00
188036Ouhrabková RadkaSPORTICUS team82:571882:57
198024Štrosová JanaSKOB OstravaMOV005186:221986:22
208019Dressler JanKOB START BlanskoSBK791186:252086:25
218009Jurgová MartinaKrutě Kruté Krůty050000188:262188:26
228022Nosek MartinaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT725188:592288:59
238027Petrilák MiroslavOK DobříšDOR660091:332391:33
248001Adorján Balázspkf035000192:512492:51
258018Raudenská LenkaNeregistrovaní6KC815093:392593:39
268039Bínová KathrinMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA675494:022694:02
278020Beneš JanKOB KladnoDKL980096:202796:20
288021Vobořilová MarkétaCZAR002000197:442897:44
298081Eichler JanKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS9800101:1629101:16
308007Bolf VojtěchKOB Tretra PrahaTAP8300102:1230102:12
318017Neuer PavelOK DobříšDOR7502103:1231103:12
328029Löhning JakobUSV TU Dresden71D0500103:1332103:13
338030Müller JanUSV TU Dresden71D7600105:5333105:53
348014Baštová JanaOK DobříšDOR7452108:2334108:23
358088Novotná BáraNER109:3935109:39
368011Bednařík JanSPORTICUS teamSPC8112110:2036110:20
378079Zedníková MichaelaNeregistrovaní110:5637110:56
388035Kašpar MiroslavNeregistrovaní111:0838111:08
398013Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři0570001119:4339119:43
408004Kušička JosefT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení0480003126:3940126:39
418031Kosíková HelenaOOB TJ TurnovTUR6550130:1541130:15
428005Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava150:2242150:22
 
101011pokus2 pokus2Oddíl OB Kotlářkamp
8008Drechsel ElisabethUSV TU Dresden71D6850dnf
8033Švarcová LenkaOB JenišoviceJEN6451mp