Prague Easter 2019ne 21.04.2019 20:48
Overall resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B3 (25)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1222Herashchenko RostislavSRC Peleng014000623:50126:08149:58
2209Koubová HanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP055826:57327:37254:34
3221Hovadová AgátaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK945126:20230:47357:07
4219Lockerová MilenaSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK725130:58634:49665:47
5212Václavíková AmálieSKOB SlanýSLA085130:00438:21868:21
6213Kycl OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM050134:191034:12468:31
7211Heřmanová AinoOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065930:25538:32968:57
8218Grassow PetraKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D705132:37836:34769:11
9216Ferchow AnneKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D645033:00938:381071:38
10210Kašparová IrenaSKOB SlanýSLA685231:46740:281172:14
11223Pospíchal KarolSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001934:301152:281586:58
12201Hernandez Farfan VanessaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38:131348:561387:09
13205Múčková Zuzanabez klubu012000242:531546:241289:17
14214Kršáková OlgaOB VizoviceVIC675835:191259:491895:08
15207Pompachová AlexandraKOB Tretra PrahaTAP775445:521650:331496:25
16217Kycl MichalTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM050067:572334:265102:23
17203Nollová Marcelabez klubu017000153:582053:3516107:33
18220Kučerová EliškaSKOB OstrovONO055449:111762:2819111:39
19224Kohler MarianneUlu’s Reisewelt018000858:282254:3017112:58
20206Pěkná EvaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU755053:421973:1221126:54
21208Grisa FilipSKOB SlanýSLA080156:282170:5820127:26
 
225Maija JansoneRIGA SENIORS39L445052:0618mp
202Šperlingová MichaelaHurrá team178:0924
204Melicharová BarboraLOK-o LiberecLLI725241:2714
215Kocumová LindaSKOB OstrovONO0654dnsdns
 
 
 
B5 (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1320Bringezu TheoOLV Potsdam26D020035:22256:43292:05
2313Kycl MiroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM710038:47362:443101:31
3317Seidel JensUSG Chemnitz29D780034:51167:185102:09
4310Kycl LukášTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM030049:42655:381105:20
5307Käding KirstenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D675141:09470:537112:02
6316Bringezu AntonioOLV Potsdam26D050043:48568:256112:13
7305Štěpánová PetraSK Haná orienteeringOOL895065:551564:014129:56
8312Jánská RadkaOOB TřebíčTTR935151:19780:488132:07
9311Boeck UteKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D675051:22885:5710137:19
10306Sládková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI785257:531083:029140:55
11314Boeck ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D660064:021286:1611150:18
12308Škondrová ŠárkaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM035053:07999:3714152:44
13302Jandová KateřinaKOB KladnoDKL725264:031392:4912156:52
14301Janda ŠimonKOB KladnoDKL080068:561696:4213165:38
15319Dźwigała NataliaOK!Sport Warszawa23P955164:2914101:2515165:54
16309Wichterle EugenOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV711761:1611114:0117175:17
17303Valenčíková IrenaNeregistrovaní97C795074:0718104:1116178:18
18318Grobelna IwonaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP7550103:3919143:5519247:34
19315Grobelny ArturHKS Azymut Mochy1VP7400118:4020133:5918252:39
 
304Vilémová DenisaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI765273:1117
 
 
 
D10L (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1516Pabich HannaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760526:31621:40148:11
2505Dvořáková TerezaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM095223:26143:29466:55
3511Broschová AlžbětaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK115124:40244:09568:49
4504Vošlajerová MarieSK Los MělníkLME105026:07443:12369:19
5515Krüger Lianne JoséfineBerliner Turnerschaft3LD115026:28546:46773:14
6517Behrendt SophieOLV Steinberg025000330:54745:11676:05
7501Berchová AnežkaSK Los MělníkLME095135:081142:41277:49
8513Schwarzová MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica17S095025:45352:251078:10
9507Válková KarolínaSOK TJ TurnovTUV095131:29851:13882:42
10512Kušičková LucieT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení048000139:121258:551198:07
11506Nekvasilová JulieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP125250:101451:309101:40
12508Václavíková AnnaSKOB SlanýSLA115139:341388:3015128:04
13502Coufalová KláraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU095166:441585:4814152:32
 
510Hrstková EliškaSKOB SlanýSLA105333:3410mp
503Čabanová EvaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD095132:309
518Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095564:4312
519Pocnerová MagdalenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU139975:3213
520Pocnerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU1198104:5916
509Kalinová LisaSPORTICUS teamSPC1158mp
514Hill DaisyAirienteers21G0950dnsdns
 
 
 
D10 (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1404Zabořilová AnnaOB JenišoviceJEN095113:47220:16134:03
2419Horst KatjaTeam Hessen003000313:18123:15336:33
3421Volkova MajaSlávia ŽU Žilina38S095014:51322:54237:45
4403Lošťáková ElaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP095121:37624:45446:22
5401Šimková AnežkaSK Los MělníkLME095022:59727:33650:32
6405Macková GitaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU096123:14832:17955:31
7416Ječmenová VeronikaSKOB OstrovONO095029:361226:38556:14
8407Baštová JustýnaOK DobříšDOR095223:55933:181157:13
9415Šujanová RozálieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK095223:571038:271462:24
10418Fišáková Lucie JohankaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA095031:331332:17963:50
11420Behrendt LinaOLV Steinberg025000236:221731:52868:14
12414Urbánková LucieSKOB OstrovONO115031:521437:281369:20
13413Vlčková MarkétaOB VizoviceVIC095136:221733:261269:48
14411Pompachová NatálieKOB Tretra PrahaTAP095228:581142:291571:27
15417Švidrnochová NelaTJ OpavaOOP095037:171947:041884:21
16408Ryppelová AnnaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP095440:592045:521786:51
17406Kunstová AnežkaSKOB SlanýSLA105047:362144:041691:40
18410Neuerová EliškaOK DobříšDOR105134:061676:2019110:26
 
402Pěkná AlžbětaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU095017:494mp
422Kalenská PavlaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL095030:467
412Kalinová EllaSPORTICUS teamSPC096119:355
409Pilchová LindaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV095332:5415
 
 
 
D12 (43)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1617Holfeld AnnaUSV TU Dresden71D085220:48233:29254:17
2633Rychlá KarolínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN075722:41532:07154:48
3616Mullis CarolinaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095120:26137:09457:35
4628Hladíková JulieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP085723:20636:01359:21
5638Dvořáková LucieBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM075025:201240:33565:53
6641Knaupová JanaMTV Braunschweig84D085024:28742:00666:28
7624Petriláková Amálie RebekaOK DobříšDOR095324:41943:23768:04
8642Niemann MerleTeam Hessen003000522:28445:59968:27
9625Nováková ViktorieZOOB RumburkRUM075125:051144:08869:13
10632Strýčková BarboraOOB Spartak AdamovADA085224:30846:451071:15
11611Gregorová AliceOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP075822:03351:551273:58
12643Toporová KristínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001727:311349:451177:16
13618Zemanová EliškaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP086228:281452:531381:21
14614Snížková AdélaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP085025:041059:521584:56
15610Šestáková JohanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI085330:291760:001790:29
16620Ekertová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI075035:262055:181490:44
17645Łącka JuliaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP075029:121569:302398:42
18627Šitrová ŠtěpánkaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM085036:052164:3718100:42
19640Good JulieSKOB BruntálSBR075040:122565:4320105:55
20639Šujanová BerenikaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK075237:412368:2621106:07
21606Nejedlová KarolínaLOK-o LiberecLLI085246:383259:5616106:34
22622Nováková BarborkaSOK TJ TurnovTUV085233:171975:2025108:37
23609Krátká LindaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU085144:102969:2722113:37
24607Synková ElenaOK DoksyDOK085052:143670:2924122:43
25644Herrmann CharlotteOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D085045:073180:5426126:01
26631Pražanová VeronikaKOB KladnoDKL075147:503382:0827129:58
27613Oliveriusová AnnaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP085043:332792:5729136:30
28602Davidová BeatriceZOOB RumburkRUM075236:2322107:5031144:13
29629Chudobová EliškaKOB KladnoDKL085051:5135100:4130152:32
30626Svobodová AndreaSKOB SlanýSLA075155:0937112:2032167:29
31635Kroupa HanaOOB TřebíčTTR085390:384086:0628176:44
32636Kučerová VeronikaSKOB OstrovONO085277:1439117:2733194:41
 
615Dvořáková KateřinaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM075057:2138mp
605Honsová AndreaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN085849:4234mp
637Vlašímská KarolínaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV085141:4926mp
621Pilátová RozálieKOB KladnoDKL075038:1224dns
630Syblíková RozarieTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV085643:3728
612Berná KláraTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV085144:2830
619Pilchová SofieTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV075130:3418
634Slavíčková EmaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB0852mp
608Waldhauserová EliškaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR075729:4716
646Buková HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU075065:4119
623Straková DenisaSKOB SlanýSLA0750dnsdns
 
 
 
D14 (37)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1714Šimšová PavlaMatfyz PrahaMFP055121:44242:41264:25
2703Kubecová MagdalenaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB055022:59642:02165:01
3719Mellanová JuditaOOB TJ TurnovTUR055922:06344:55367:01
4734Muller IgaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000223:15745:21468:36
5723Procházková DoubravkaOOB Spartak AdamovADA065122:28446:42569:10
6720Škáchová ViktorieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065521:20148:50770:10
7731Holíková SimonaSKOB OstrovONO055328:471548:37677:24
8724Kulová LauraSKOB OstrovONO055225:24953:11878:35
9726Tomanová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM065124:15854:42978:57
10708Vilémová EliškaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI065525:351156:011081:36
11715Hájková TerezaOOB TJ TurnovTUR055626:451257:091283:54
12713Škáchová ZuzanaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP065625:271061:541587:21
13732Knoll AnnkathrinBielefelder TG016000222:41566:362089:17
14722Urbánková EvaSKOB OstrovONO065033:292258:321392:01
15716Lošťáková SáraOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP065032:081963:291695:37
16702Krejčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU065331:591863:401795:39
17707Křístková ViktorieOK RoztokyROZ065135:292461:271496:56
18730Vlašímská BáraTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV065132:282065:521898:20
19709Redlová BarboraSKOB SlanýSLA065036:552566:1219103:07
20711Křístková VeronikaOK RoztokyROZ065047:163356:2111103:37
21728Petrášová KateřinaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM055028:181479:1523107:33
22737Gerber JoelleUlu’s Reisewelt018001041:393068:4221110:21
23710Kohoutková KláraKOB Baník SokolovBSO065031:481780:1324112:01
24725Řeháková KláraSKOB Frýdek - MístekBFM055634:362381:4625116:22
25736Könekamp FabienneTeam Hessen003000628:131392:0830120:21
26729Holíková PetraSKOB OstrovONO065332:452188:5129121:36
27701Dittrtová RozálieSK Los MělníkLME065037:292688:0128125:30
28712Izáková EvaVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP065140:282886:5926127:27
29733Kurucová AdrianaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001551:033678:3122129:34
30735Neumann JohannaSV Lengefeld31D055046:233287:5627134:19
31727Ševčíková AnežkaSKOB OstrovONO055030:2316107:0832137:31
32739Cuninková KatarínaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001638:5327102:4431141:37
33721Neuerová AnnaOK DobříšDOR065650:5335128:2833179:21
 
706Davidová NoemiZOOB RumburkRUM055148:1334mp
738Horst UllaTeam Hessen003000441:1929mp
717Přibíková AgátaSK PragaPGP065143:2131
740Gebhardt JanaTeam Hessen0030010dnsdns
 
 
 
D16 (27)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1811Poborská EliškaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035827:36139:49167:25
2807Tichá DoroteaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035128:02239:51267:53
3808Martanová LeaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI055530:46441:00371:46
4803Černá EmaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045131:40541:06472:46
5815Smutná Anna MarieOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP035928:32347:34676:06
6825Krempińska JuliaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760232:51647:08579:59
7801Krejčová LucieSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU045337:24752:081189:32
8813Nekvasilová TerezaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP045940:09850:18890:27
9818Šafaříková LucieOrientační sporty PísekOPI035043:501048:20792:10
10822Könekamp MairaTeam Hessen003000841:35951:24992:59
11816Pecko SáraSKOB OstrovONO045251:211252:2712103:48
12820Nejedlá KláraSKOB OstrovONO045047:091165:3814112:47
13812Křístková MagdalenaOK RoztokyROZ035051:391365:4315117:22
14826Neumann LenaSV Lengefeld31D035061:001859:3813120:38
15804Nejedlová JosefínaLOK-o LiberecLLI035054:291473:4317128:12
16810Karpíšková KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP045069:032267:0816136:11
17817Křížková MarieKČT AšMAS045059:171677:3818136:55
18821Kowsky VictoriaOK Mark Brandenburg88D005264:021980:3919144:41
19805Mandáková TerezaSK Los MělníkLME045266:552188:0320154:58
20819Dítková MarkétaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV045169:102397:2722166:37
21824Schneider ThabitaUlu’s Reisewelt018000959:2517125:1123184:36
 
809Pilátová AmálieKOB KladnoDKL045055:0815dns
814Pavlíčková HanaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY0450dns51:4910
823Porubská LenkaŠK Triturus Nitra66S045064:1720mp
802Čabanová TerezaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD0450mp
828Buková AnežkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU035195:5621
827Bechtel JasminTeam Hessen0030007dnsdns
 
 
 
D18 (13)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1903Martanová ElinSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI025233:05148:46181:51
2901Linková LucieOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN025741:50459:562101:46
3910Petriláková Anežka RozárieOK DobříšDOR025139:02367:093106:11
4907Šritrová LenkaOOB TJ TurnovTUR025044:09571:476115:56
5909Pavlová MartinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP015145:43771:335117:16
6911Pudlis NataliaUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000148:06973:117121:17
7912Kunkelmann JanaTeam Hessen003000948:211079:408128:01
8904Geislerová AnetaKOB KladnoDKL015145:36688:3410134:10
9905Matoušková AdélaSKOB SlanýSLA015147:13891:4512138:58
10913Buksová ZuzanaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000859:241286:159145:39
11902Rousová LucieKOB KladnoDKL025156:211190:1211146:33
 
914Gniewkowska JuliaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P0250mp68:174
906Hovorková TerezaOB SK ZvoleZVO015338:492
 
 
 
D20 (8)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11006Opálková MartinaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM005040:11154:35194:46
21005Matušková JanaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK999951:50258:302110:20
31003Sedláčková LindaOK RoztokyROZ005059:36377:383137:14
41001Kosíková EliškaOOB TJ TurnovTUR005267:54487:425155:36
51004Míchalová ŠárkaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY005071:14584:254155:39
61002Straková VeronikaSKOB SlanýSLA005177:03688:386165:41
71007Adorján Luca EszterBerliner TSC2JD005090:41793:467184:27
 
101032Škáchová MagdalenaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP015654:45nc
 
 
 
D21E (13)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
1105Gregorová KamilaSK OB ChotěbořCTB815146:16167:081113:24
2103Rollier MonikaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK805153:59274:282128:27
3113Guizzardi MichelaCUS Bologna046000256:45379:185136:03
4114Ślusarczyk KatarzynaOK!Sport Warszawa23P895160:40580:146140:54
5115Straube HankaSV Lengefeld31D735059:48482:158142:03
6110Herashchenko DianoraSRC Peleng014000363:46678:224142:08
7104Trilca MaraUSV TU Dresden71D875065:15881:327146:47
8109Murawska MartaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP985077:031175:153152:18
9111Kulow AnicóBerliner Turnerschaft3LD865064:09790:2311154:32
10112Machowska WeronikaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP865069:571084:439154:40
11101Jelínková ŠárkaSK PragaPGP915368:10989:3410157:44
 
108Mullis KateřinaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP775356:08ncdnfnc
102Nieke PatriciaOOB TJ TurnovTUR9552dnfdns
 
 
 
D21A (26)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11101Havlová AdélaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR916146:04352:15198:19
21119Drągowska MariaOK!Sport Warszawa23P955046:17454:162100:33
31112Jirásková KateřinaSK PragaPGP885246:01258:135104:14
41113Sokolářová ŠárkaOOB TJ TurnovTUR999950:341055:053105:39
51117Gebauerová JanaSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM795150:23957:494108:12
61123Jablonovska LenkaKlub OB Sokol Pezinok049000245:40163:1610108:56
71111Nieke CorinnaUSV TU Dresden71D935048:47661:517110:38
81116Matulová LucieOOB Spartak AdamovADA888047:56563:129111:08
91114Lepšíková EvaSportcentrum JičínSJC876555:021759:416114:43
101120Górska KingaUMKS Orkan Ostróda39P895049:43865:5813115:41
111121Drągowska MalwinaOK!Sport Warszawa23P850053:191262:328115:51
121124Mühlstein PaulaTeam Hessen003001151:151168:0616119:21
131109Kovářová LenkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP975053:561466:3314120:29
141110Králová VandaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP875053:591567:2315121:22
151105Richter MyreaPost SV Dresden18D845057:171865:5712123:14
161115Kolaja Ehlerová JanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI805553:541369:3919123:33
171107Kraemer JitkaPost SV Dresden18D875060:361968:2317128:59
181108Rickmeyer TinaUSV TU Dresden71D865063:442065:2811129:12
191126Miśkiewicz MartynaOK!Sport Warszawa23P895065:232268:5118134:14
201103Haas SabineSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin67:382371:5720139:35
211106Jansová MartinaPCE038000164:592188:0122153:00
221125Körschgen BirgitSkizunft Wiesbaden015000187:0624109:5424197:00
231118Kotrlová JankaSlávia ZU Žilina86S895098:4925101:4723200:36
 
1104Indola LindaSpVgg Hainsacker54:3316dns
1122Fell RonjaBerliner TSC2JD935048:587mp
1127Kudrnáčová LucieTJ HostiviceHCE885076:3521
 
 
 
D21B (35)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11213Myslivečková ZuzanaOOB TJ TurnovTUR925334:30151:31786:01
21208Kurková MartinaSNS SmržovkaSMR885039:38348:19387:57
31231Liskány KrisztinaTipo Orienteering Club12H885041:24747:54189:18
41221Voltrová HanaOK RoztokyROZ975238:56250:40489:36
51235Hinkel LenaOLV Steinberg025000442:571348:05291:02
61223Typltová HanaSK Haná orienteeringOOL875040:41451:08591:49
71230Ďoubalová VěraKOB DobruškaDOB875140:58651:22692:20
81202Kubecová KateřinaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR995941:561152:10894:06
91207Žitná JanaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB925141:551053:26995:21
101228Peterová AlenaKOB DobruškaDOB895340:49557:091197:58
111237Noiman NoaLev Hasharon Menashe009000341:51959:2913101:20
121227Rychlá PavlínaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN855946:431654:5110101:34
121203Čechová LenkaNeregistrovaní - ZOO3GC900042:421258:5212101:34
141205Svobodová KatuSNS SmržovkaSMR845145:361560:2614106:02
151220Votavová ŽofieSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC025047:271760:3815108:05
161222Szenczi KristýnaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI865045:161470:0920115:25
171226Fencíková LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB916052:222363:0616115:28
181229Kršáková VeronikaOB VizoviceVIC909047:551870:2521118:20
191217Zeman KláraKOB DobřichoviceDCE795049:252069:4719119:12
201201Kyselová NelaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995150:582168:4018119:38
211238Dolníková VeronikaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000655:162571:3522126:51
221233Lovas FruzsinaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000165:002867:2517132:25
231215Černá KateřinaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP985053:232483:1025136:33
241204Erbanová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU895269:243075:0523144:29
251206Wiedenfeld AnneSSV Planeta Radebeul19D865064:462781:0724145:53
261218Bendáková EliškaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU925057:282689:3928147:07
271234Noiman DafnaLev Hasharon Menashe009000451:4422104:0330155:47
281219Kalinová LucieZOOB RumburkRUM875068:572990:3829159:35
291236Januszewicz KatarzynaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P865081:583187:4127169:39
 
1214Křístková HanaOK RoztokyROZ745041:328dns
1210Hinkel MariaSV Robotron Dresden84:4426
1216Kalinová MarkétaSPORTICUS teamSPC8259mp
1232Stehlíková AlžbetaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000549:0319
1239Hanáková TerKaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP8950dns
1224Drábková ZuzanaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM8452dnsdns
 
 
 
D35A (14)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11312Ritzenthaler KristinUSV TU Dresden71D745048:35150:09198:44
21306Zabořilová RomanaOB JenišoviceJEN745750:53253:332104:26
31307Horáčková KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI815054:18556:383110:56
41314Hrobařová LenkaMagnus OrienteeringASU775152:12361:576114:09
51309Škáchová PetraOK KameniceKAM705453:42461:234115:05
61315Štěpánová DitaKOB DobruškaDOB795657:13667:149124:27
71302Bader AnnePost SV Dresden18D845159:34765:248124:58
81301Engelhardt KatjaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D845060:19868:1210128:31
91317Biolik AgnieszkaTrackcourse46P770067:441261:395129:23
101313Dítková JitkaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV775265:581163:427129:40
111305Vildmonová PavlaSK PragaPGP745464:27973:0711137:34
121310Trávníčková HanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI825073:361479:3712153:13
131308Izáková IvanaVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP745365:261093:4113159:07
 
1316Mesiarkinová KamilaMagnus OrienteeringASU828269:4513mp
 
 
 
D35B (20)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11421Śliwczyńska IlonaTeam 360 °1DP785043:07147:56191:03
21410Šilerová EvaBěhej PoděbradyPDY805043:32251:01294:33
31406Dlouhá MartaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP785145:30353:15398:45
41418Cherniavsky InessaSRC Peleng014000147:43653:384101:21
51414Good LudmilaSKOB BruntálSBR805047:33561:185108:51
61407Petriláková PetraOK DobříšDOR765646:16463:526110:08
71416Jiříčková BětkaKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN838356:25967:288123:53
81420Schlei JuliaOLV Steinberg025000960:141266:557127:09
91412Kroupa DianaOOB TřebíčTTR815652:15875:4710128:02
101415Brychtová ZuzanaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB805357:321073:359131:07
111409Šitrová LucieOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM785761:301476:4912138:19
121401Hrádková KateřinaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU835059:571179:2913139:26
131411Vlašímská TerezaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV755160:241386:1814146:42
141413Bredlerová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV745178:431876:1311154:56
151419Machowska-Łącka MagdalenaUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP835070:4616104:5116175:37
161417Doetsch ConnyOLV Steinberg025001291:1319101:5715193:10
 
1408Pilátová PetraKOB KladnoDKL805152:067dns
1405Eiglerová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815070:0715dns
1403Bazinková BlankaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815176:4117
1422Hill RadkaAirienteers21G8450dnsdns
 
 
 
D40A (18)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11521Dana SteneNydalens Skiklub008000245:37251:10196:47
21519Knaupová IvanaMTV Braunschweig84D785044:56155:342100:30
31507Šimšová JanaMatfyz PrahaMFP765151:54755:363107:30
41515Stokseth HeidiHalden skiklubb031000252:16855:384107:54
51520Ruppenthal UrsulaOLG Chur001000248:37460:315109:08
61512Míková LenkaOB České BudějoviceVCB765347:07363:308110:37
71506Pachnerová DominikaOK ChrastavaCHA775050:48562:507113:38
81505Synková PetraOK DoksyDOK795056:401061:096117:49
91517Horst BritTeam Hessen003002053:38967:279121:05
101514Veselá EvaOB České BudějoviceVCB785351:50671:2313123:13
111511Pospíšilová ŠtěpánkaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP765060:361268:5111129:27
121510Kubečková ZdenaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK755162:171468:3510130:52
131518Konc KatarzynaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760161:181370:3312131:51
141502Dolejší LenkaOK DoksyDOK745058:401173:2414132:04
151509Matoušková MarkétaSKOB SlanýSLA735270:341682:0416152:38
161513Švidrnochová HanaTJ OpavaOOP775168:181593:3917161:57
 
1508Papicová SilvieBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP7651mp77:5415
1516Komanová KristínaFarmaceut Bratislava27S7850mpmp
 
 
 
D40B (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11606Broschová LucieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK745140:14256:12196:26
21615Korpasová IvanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM736236:44161:02297:46
31610Löhning SusanneUSV TU Dresden71D785047:20663:453111:05
41612Urbánková JanaSKOB OstrovONO785152:291064:464117:15
51613Pannová VendulaSKOB OstravaMOV775246:38573:357120:13
61616Pelcová PavlaOB StrakoniceCST745451:42969:556121:37
71618Slavíčková LadaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB795153:211268:315121:52
81607Svítilová PavlaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP775046:24476:1111122:35
91621Herrmann CathleenOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D785048:36775:4010124:16
101619Tomanová VeronikaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM775152:431175:039127:46
111617Krejčiříková NikolBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM785049:29879:3212129:01
121614Procházková LucieOOB Spartak AdamovADA765145:39385:1915130:58
131602Hellerová AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU785055:391481:4714137:26
141604Bradáčová PetraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU785161:351680:3713142:12
151601Zámečníková JitkaNeregistrovaní ARCH3VX745054:121388:3316142:45
161605Karafiátová LucieKarafiáti021000173:281974:348148:02
171620Schneider AnneOLA TSV Deggendorf59D005160:171592:5417153:11
181609Cichrová IvetaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP775270:571898:1819169:15
191611Neuerová KateřinaOK DobříšDOR785267:3217108:3820176:10
201608Kándlová AdélaKOB DobřichoviceDCE755089:152093:4618183:01
 
1622Krejčová JanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU7758118:0421
1603Šimková MarkétaSK Los MělníkLME7755dnsdns
 
 
 
D45A (41)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11732Hiršová MarcelaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM707946:12143:24289:36
21719Podrábská MarieSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745146:16243:38389:54
31722Grycová PetraKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM746748:25441:52190:17
41705Rychterová DanaSNS SmržovkaSMR695048:29544:38493:07
51740Zelenin JekaterinaUSG Chemnitz29D705047:45348:10995:55
51723Holfeld ChristinaUSV TU Dresden71D715050:02845:53595:55
71713Sieglová DagmarMatfyz PrahaMFP705048:57648:161097:13
81711Zschaeckel DanielaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin53:34946:16799:50
91701Hradecká PetraOK DoksyDOK685049:51751:5815101:49
101725Eichlerová JanaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS705158:201346:006104:20
111704Scheuermann KatrinSSV Planeta Radebeul19D705056:041151:5514107:59
121734Vidmuchová MartinaOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV717159:151451:0312110:18
131721Martanová DanielaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745262:371748:038110:40
141738Knoll CarolineBielefelder TG016000353:481057:2020111:08
151739Ebinger MónikaTipo Orienteering Club12H705061:211551:1613112:37
161733Chovancová JanaSKOB ZlínTZL735262:091653:1217115:21
171744Bialekova MartinaEkonom Banska Bystrica17S140267:102249:3911116:49
181714Riby KateřinaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP725264:291954:3818119:07
191717Janečková VeronikaSOBSASOB715164:081857:4021121:48
201726Pechová IvaOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM615157:241264:5028122:14
211728Nováková MarkétaZOOB RumburkRUM745168:102555:4319123:53
221731Fencíková VladislavaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB655368:082458:5623127:04
231742Kapischke SolveigOK Mark Brandenburg88D005168:592758:4722127:46
241720Hájková MagdalenaSOK TJ TurnovTUV735164:412064:2527129:06
251735Schmid-Schilter SusanneUlu’s Reisewelt018000566:352163:3926130:14
261741Calvet ChristineOLC Währing42A705078:323352:3216131:04
271716Smolková AlenaSK PragaPGP645068:312663:2925132:00
281736Scherrer KäthiOLG Chur001000376:163059:0824135:24
291724Miková IvaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM707178:263268:5630147:22
301737Trykozko UrszulaTeam 360°53P695180:093668:2129148:30
311727Kolářová MichaelaSKOB SlanýSLA735178:463475:0232153:48
321702Dittrtová LuciaSK Los MělníkLME685279:593575:1033155:09
331729Kamírová GabrielaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP735177:503180:0234157:52
341706Nejedlová LucieLOK-o LiberecLLI735087:473974:5831162:45
351715Krotilová MagdalénaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP715085:573786:3336172:30
361743Tezarek HelgaOJE Wappler004000387:413887:4737175:28
371712Zajíčková LenkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7152102:354081:3735184:12
 
1718Mellanová VeronikaSOK TJ TurnovTUV725170:4729dns
1708Melišíková RadkaKOB Tretra PrahaTAP715267:3323
1730Sobotková LenkaOrientační sporty PísekOPI7401165:5441
1703Waldhauserová IrenaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR745969:1428
 
 
 
D45B (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11827Sadílková LenkaOB VizoviceVIC705532:29149:05181:34
21832Nowak BarbaraHKS Azymut Mochy1VP705033:23250:25583:48
31809Linková IvaOOB TJ TurnovTUR685035:39450:02485:41
41817Benešová JaroslavaKOB KladnoDKL705034:26352:22786:48
51835Herashchenko EleonoraSRC Peleng014000438:39849:36388:15
61828Strýčková MonikaOOB Spartak AdamovADA745439:38949:27289:05
71821Petýrková PavlínaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP735137:57651:29689:26
81802Dobiášová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU745138:31756:391095:10
91829Obrátilová NaďaKOB ALFA BrnoABM665439:411057:551297:36
101819Doušková VlastaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM706044:441754:19999:03
111826Kunzová IvanaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM715541:471357:501199:37
121801Junková KateřinaSK StudenecSTH735148:461953:098101:55
131823Šišmová HanaOOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN685041:341161:3714103:11
141816Zlesáková StáňaOOB SK ChrastCHT735243:441560:2513104:09
151803Ždimerová MonikaSK Los MělníkLME695043:591664:2515108:24
161818Krausová MarcelaTJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV735141:431267:2016109:03
171831Olisauske EditaBerliner TSC2JD735142:291471:1120113:40
181825Řeháková JanaSKOB Frýdek - MístekBFM715248:181869:4519118:03
191812Straková JanaSKOB SlanýSLA725151:132072:1521123:28
201820Severýnová Popková KláraSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI745555:042269:4318124:47
211834Wespi NicoleOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX715073:212769:0217142:23
221811Douchová JaroslavaTJ START NáchodSNA715562:432490:4524153:28
231830Murawska EwaHKS Azymut Mochy1VP725062:112395:3726157:48
241822Bláhová KateřinaKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP735066:262591:2825157:54
251810Raymond-Bertrandová JanaSKOB SlanýSLA735370:5826104:0027174:58
 
1824Petrášová IrenaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM6851mp84:2022
1813Kliglová RadkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7261dns86:3023
1833Junghanß DianaOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D705037:135
1814Přibíková MonikaSK PragaPGP725653:3521
1808Hlaváčová ŠárkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM7258dnsdns
 
 
 
D50 (43)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
11930Kubald KatrinKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D695037:14155:45292:59
21935Jarošová PetraKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV666641:20255:39196:59
31917Komersová JanaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC655044:15464:535109:08
41943Bringezu KristinaOLV Potsdam26D695049:37863:374113:14
51940Wolowczyk MariolaUNTS Warszawa4HP680051:551061:453113:40
61926Kavková DanaOK Sparta PrahaSCP615043:42370:2210114:04
71923Forstová LenkaMatfyz PrahaMFP685046:24567:577114:21
81929Jemelíková LadaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM655548:56769:208118:16
91931Lisá MonikaSKOB OstrovONO675047:43670:3811118:21
101911Malsch AngelaNeregistrovaní52:221171:0312123:25
111904Pávková JanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR655054:471470:199125:06
121941Palme GuniOLC Währing42A685061:281965:526127:20
131903Fürstová KatkaLOK-o LiberecLLI695056:291771:1113127:40
141947Stodůlková LenkaLenka Stodůlková043000153:471274:1915128:06
151938Németh ÁgnesTipo Orienteering Club12H695054:451373:5214128:37
161919Čiháková LenkaSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC675055:251576:3618132:01
171921Lukášová LenkaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM665350:47981:2422132:11
181907Halířová EvaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR665462:362274:4916137:25
191912Ecke-Wihan SonjaOJE Wappler59:181879:1821138:36
201922Drechsel InesUSV TU Dresden71D650162:562378:5520141:51
211910Richter SabineUSV TU Dresden64:202478:4319143:03
221920Veljačiková MarkétaOK Sparta PrahaSCP645156:081690:3928146:47
231918Kohlová AlenaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY605164:402582:3023147:10
241933Štorková SimonaOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV655662:242187:0024149:24
251937Mutinská ZdeňkaKOB Ústí nad OrlicíKUO649961:402091:3329153:13
261945Knobloch KatharinaOLV Steinberg025000768:082989:3126157:39
271927Hrdličková LudmilaSKOB SlanýSLA695072:283087:4025160:08
281928Danihelová JankaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV655267:042795:0431162:08
291908Hořáková PetraLOK-o LiberecLLI695367:412894:4830162:29
301946Temnikova OlgaPionerSK54R655090:123789:5127180:03
311936Schäferová JanaSKOB ZlínTZL656676:4531111:3134188:16
321942Noiman AnatLev Hasharon Menashe009000283:2135110:2433193:45
331939Janischowsky PetraSpVgg Hainsacker051000280:1634113:4035193:56
341901Hrubá VeronikaNeregistr020020000179:3833117:3736197:15
351932Peřinková IrenaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM6550108:4138126:5638235:37
 
1905Pološčuková MonikaSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB6551mp74:4916
1934Málková VěraOB StrakoniceCST6550mp138:1339
1902Svobodová LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU665086:3836dns
1924Míchalová MarcelaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY685079:3632mp
1944Geiler SusanneTeam Thüringen0240002mp125:0737
1948Hinkel KatjaSV Robotron Dresden24D655095:3032
1906Cruse KatrinSV Robotron Dresden24D665065:5726
1925Votavová RenataSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC6452dnsdns
 
 
 
D55 (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12002Juckelandt SabineSV Robotron Dresden24D635038:50350:31189:21
22015Voltrová SvatavaOK RoztokyROZ615036:11153:57490:08
32018Klapalová JanaOB VamberkVAM645140:27454:17594:44
42011Knapová IvaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU605244:29650:32295:01
52021Vavrysová IvaOOB TJ Slovan LuhačoviceLCE635944:43751:14395:57
62027Movko MarinaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P605038:41259:38798:19
72006Leideck HeikeUSV TU Dresden42:47569:1312112:00
82023Lehmann-Jordi BarbaraOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX615050:451062:038112:48
92004Ansorge SilkeSV Robotron Dresden24D885048:24868:4311117:07
102003Wiedenfeld UteSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000051:421273:0613124:48
112026Graumann HeidiESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D630155:351374:0615129:41
122014Kábrtová IvaOK RECO SportPEN635057:461673:0613130:52
132031Rossberg CorneliaUSG Chemnitz29D000064:452166:1210130:57
142016Novotná IvanaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK635456:101580:0917136:19
152009Kovářová AlenaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP615164:122077:0516141:17
162028Drągowska MarzenaOK!Sport Warszawa23P625063:401880:2918144:09
172008Buhler BirgitUSV TU Dresden71D615056:031488:4420144:47
182022Bravená AlexandraVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM615551:001196:2023147:20
192010Kujanová MartinaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP585061:111791:2621152:37
202001Kubátová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR615264:001996:3924160:39
212013Lehárová IvaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU615270:072392:4422162:51
222012Choutková LenkaSOBSASOB635064:4521100:0525164:50
232029Šimečková AnnaSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001870:4024119:0826189:48
242024Knódel ÉvaKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000289:2025138:1827227:38
252017Schmutterer BirgitUSV TU Dresden71D6151107:2827141:3328249:01
 
2020Veverková YvetaOB VamberkVAM6452mp56:286
2005Krákorová IvaNeregistrovaní95:4226dns
2030Chernishova TatianaOK Kaliningrad12R0002mp86:1219
2025Jensch MonikaOK Mark Brandenburg88D005049:529dns
2019Davi JanaMagnus OrienteeringASU6199dns65:549
 
 
 
D60 (27)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12128Piguet ArletteUlu’s Reisewelt018001128:11246:26174:37
22124Kuleva AngelinaAngy OL2HD575025:55150:06276:01
32109Jahnová HelenaOK Sparta PrahaSCP555034:52463:39498:31
42129Värton SaimaKobras011000135:35663:09398:44
52118Janošíková JaroslavaSOB OlomoucUOL585836:23864:005100:23
62121Nováková SvatavaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535135:40769:247105:04
72113Mrázová PavlaKOB DobřichoviceDCE555037:061070:529107:58
82119Dokoupilová ZuzanaVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM575435:12573:1711108:29
92115Janská IvaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM579533:06375:3813108:44
102122Wysocka JolantaSlask O-Team24P565041:051569:308110:35
112108Procházková MilušeKOB DobřichoviceDCE545046:121965:466111:58
122104Kuncová JiřinaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN575238:201274:3512112:55
132110Běhounová JiřinaOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK565140:201373:1110113:31
142101Janus AndreaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D555037:491176:5014114:39
152111Štrossová JiřinaKOB DobřichoviceDCE565036:37978:1115114:48
162127Soloveva ElenaPionerSK54R585042:461680:5916123:45
172107Flašarová MarieKOB Český KrumlovKCK575643:251782:1017125:35
182123Miroshnichenko ElenaPionerSK54R595046:382082:4418129:22
192125Lazareva NataliaAzymut 45 Gdynia57P555045:461889:1020134:56
202120Salajková VěraTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM555855:352288:5319144:28
212102Korejčíková DáďaLOK-o LiberecLLI555041:0414111:0923152:13
222126Kretzschmar UteOLV Weimar82D595065:1924103:4421169:03
232114Jalová MarieSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK576156:1523121:3524177:50
242116Jelínková DagmarSKOB ZlínTZL575773:1225108:5922182:11
 
2117Gabrielová ŠárkaSKOB OstrovONO5950dnsmp
2103Synková MarcelaOK DoksyDOK5751mp
2112Jelínková RadanaSK PragaPGP585155:1721
 
 
 
D65 (18)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12201Úlehlová IvanaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR515031:47255:22187:09
22218Horynová EvaSKOB ZlínTZL525428:23159:27387:50
32202Tonn GiselaSSV Planeta Radebeul19D545046:05755:492101:54
42219Opavová StanislavaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA545137:09466:525104:01
52214Malá JitkaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS545133:51381:246115:15
62213Karmazínová IvanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI515040:43684:267125:09
72220Schlei ValentinaOLV Steinberg025000846:17892:5210139:09
82211Zavadilová NaďaOK Sparta PrahaSCP545051:261187:549139:20
92205Bartoňová MarieOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR535140:335101:3213142:05
102209Pachnerová JaroslavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI515249:25993:4911143:14
112203Ender IrinaHSG Turbine Zittau43D505051:251097:2512148:50
122217Savičová IrenaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV535254:0512108:0914162:14
132204Böhmová EvaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN545059:3014110:3515170:05
142210Lucke HelgaUSV TU Dresden71D505055:2513126:1216181:37
 
2208Procházková HelenaKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM5351mp62:374
2212Krüger AngelikaUSV TU Dresden71D545088:4315
2221Lukavcová LenkaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN545287:518
2215Omová JanaOOB TJ TurnovTUR5150dnsdns
 
 
 
D70 (12)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12313Kocbach BjorgBergens TF17N455041:13358:472100:00
22308Kubíková KvětaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU475237:58266:554104:53
32303Kupcová VěroslavaDVP ORIENTATIONDVP485048:40760:423109:22
42310Horáčková StanislavaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI495052:40858:251111:05
52312Tomanová JanaTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM495546:30678:496125:19
62311Suchánková LibušeOOB TJ Slezan OpavaSOP485137:32188:448126:16
72305Štrojsová JaroslavaKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS435055:19981:467137:05
82304Lohrová JarmilaOK Sparta PrahaSCP465043:04495:499138:53
92309Nejezchlebová VěraKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS455171:2211126:1110197:33
 
2307Ryšavá LubomíraTJ Sokol TrojaTJP475043:455mp
2306Bláhová BlankaKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP365165:2510
2314Kohoutová JitřenkaSlovan PrahaUVP485069:095
 
 
 
H10 (28)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12412Engel AdamOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP091013:06223:55437:01
22407Škorpil MarekTJ Jiskra HořiceHOR090012:18125:14637:32
32414Machar DanOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP100216:27421:11237:38
42421Toman MatějTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM090919:00919:26138:26
52422Štěrba LukášTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV100116:59622:48339:47
62424Schlei MichaelOLV Steinberg025001018:26825:10543:36
72415Vilém ŠtěpánSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI090218:15729:37947:52
82426Doetsch JulianOLV Steinberg025001321:511128:11750:02
92401Hrádek VojtěchSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU100028:181828:30856:48
102406Šebelka JakubSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI100220:501036:401357:30
112402Bader GustavPost SV Dresden18D110023:141235:311158:45
122404Forst AlbertMatfyz PrahaMFP090123:301337:151460:45
132413Cichra PatrikKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090331:562034:061066:02
142425Januszewicz MichałAzymut 45 Gdynia57P100034:272243:571578:24
152423Křížek VilémKČT AšMAS100029:481959:051788:53
162409Kučera TomášKOB Tretra PrahaTAP090745:002565:0118110:01
172420Minařík JosefOB České BudějoviceVCB090324:321497:0019121:32
 
2418Pilát JaromírKOB KladnoDKL090025:4416dns
2419Gregor MarekOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP0914mp36:0612
2411Bednařík VojtěchKOB Tretra PrahaTAP110428:0617
2408Piškule FrantišekTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV100325:1715
2403Prášil ŠimonOOB TřebíčTTR090115:253
2427Foršt BrunoOK DobříšDOR090556:0716
2417Berný JáchymTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV100033:4121
2416Dvořák PatrikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP090541:0624
2428Kapoun JáchymTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE1002114:1520
2410Piškule ŠtěpánTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV090016:495
2405Ouhrabka VítKOB Tretra PrahaTAP100235:2023
 
 
 
H10L (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12503Votava VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI120118:47322:55141:42
22512Pospíšil FilipTJ Sokol TrojaTJP100129:291223:27252:56
32508Mullis RobertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP120020:50534:04454:54
42519Hähnel RonOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D100023:151031:48355:03
52514Podhrázský TomášSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM110118:25237:53856:18
62516Minařík FrantišekOB České BudějoviceVCB110320:54636:49657:43
72502Šitra ŠimonOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM100122:20938:43961:03
82517Černý AntonínSKOB OstrovONO100121:12740:071161:19
92515Kroupa VítOOB TřebíčTTR100121:14841:101262:24
102504Koten DanielOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP100628:171137:28765:45
112509Bureš KryštofSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI120220:00446:101466:10
122513Horáček JáchymSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI111114:59152:101667:09
132510Míka LubošOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP110135:261535:05570:31
142511Oliverius FilipBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP100240:571739:421080:39
152506Majer DavidOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP120329:571457:141787:11
162507Grisa DominikSKOB SlanýSLA090029:421358:401888:22
 
2505Zápotocký TomášSKOB SlanýSLA1200mp46:3615
2501Žídek JakubOK DoksyDOK110136:5616mp
2518Doetsch TobiasOLV Steinberg0250014mp42:1213
 
 
 
H12 (40)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12619Heczko ErikSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080416:36121:58138:34
22616Zápotocký JiříSKOB SlanýSLA080018:47328:01246:48
32623Drahoňovský TomášOOB TJ TurnovTUR070118:57428:24547:21
42631Sedláček PatrikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081618:18229:34747:52
52615Hyxa JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI070220:08528:03348:11
62636Ježek DavidSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM081320:59629:03650:02
72638Vlček TomášOB VizoviceVIC071322:121029:44851:56
82620Víteček ŠimonOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080124:381528:16452:54
92624Maroušek DominikOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP071622:561232:38955:34
102608Šubrt JáchymOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080021:01736:251157:26
112640Krempiński FranekUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760323:181437:281360:46
122612Machar EdaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP080325:411635:371061:18
132629Junek MatoušOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081721:10841:521863:02
142634Donda JakubSKOB OstrovONO070022:11941:321763:43
152622Šebelka MatějSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080527:532136:581264:51
162618Beran FrantišekSKOB SlanýSLA070027:292039:051566:34
172614Veljačik JonášOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081827:171839:441667:01
182643Krüger Louis AntoineBerliner Turnerschaft3LD090022:391146:352069:14
192635Turek JakubTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV080129:152341:561971:11
202606Lacina JanOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP071734:392737:571472:36
212617Habán EduardSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080023:081351:572375:05
222639Volkov MaksymSlávia ŽU Žilina38S070029:042248:062277:10
232632Kule OliverSKOB OstrovONO070127:051758:542785:59
242628Riby PhilipOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP070233:062553:402486:46
252603Heller JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU070227:201960:002887:20
262637Křížek IvoKČT AšMAS080136:102856:352692:45
272621Doucha TomášTJ START NáchodSNA080139:553153:482593:43
282641Murawski RafałHKS Azymut Mochy1VP070042:583270:1232113:10
292604Skřipský TomášSK Los MělníkLME080036:472977:0733113:54
302633Mála MatyášKČT AšMAS080048:543465:0930114:03
312601Bazinek LukášSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU080233:172685:2436118:41
322602Göttlich VítOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR080057:243568:2231125:46
332642Neumann RasmusSV Lengefeld31D080045:053381:0634126:11
342626Bláha ŠimonKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP070086:583783:3135170:29
 
2605Hejcman JaroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU070458:5736dnf
2627Koten VojtěchOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP081532:2524mp
2630Kadečka DavidOB JenišoviceJEN080137:2230
2625Přinda JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI080347:2121
2644Pocner VítSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU07xx63:1629
2645Kapoun MatějTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE0801dnf
 
 
 
H14 (41)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12732Strýček JanOOB Spartak AdamovADA050324:09645:38169:47
22733Brosch OndřejSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK060626:441149:56276:40
32714Šubrt VojtěchOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP050223:19257:22580:41
42701Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050124:36756:18480:54
52721Dlouhý AlešSK PragaPGP050223:06159:55683:01
62715Habán OliverSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI060024:55861:01885:56
72742Łącki JakubUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP060026:231060:15786:38
82739Knaup JonasMTV Braunschweig84D060030:391556:08386:47
92710Hoetzel HugoOOB TJ TurnovTUR050523:42363:09986:51
102738Košina TobiášTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV050231:151866:071097:22
112726Doucha MartinTJ START NáchodSNA050127:391269:531597:32
122730Štorek JanOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV050530:381468:571399:35
132702Dolejší JanOK DoksyDOK060230:591669:2914100:28
142728Pelc TadeášOB StrakoniceCST060135:202366:4411102:04
152713Milota JakubOK KameniceKAM050326:20977:4119104:01
162743Hähnel PerOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D050133:042073:5116106:55
172711Meier DavidUSK PrahaVSP060632:271975:4517108:12
182718Kuc DavidOK Sparta PrahaSCP060031:091777:3918108:48
192727Koliáš ŠtěpánOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP061043:203068:5412112:14
202716Tichý HubertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060033:072180:2720113:34
212712Machar MatějOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060429:431386:1323115:56
222724Václavík MartinSKOB SlanýSLA060139:472785:5122125:38
232741Janšo Jakub KarolKlub OB ATU Košice047000237:482492:5525130:43
242722Kubáč JosefKOB KladnoDKL050146:373489:3624136:13
252723Nekvasil JakubOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP060752:293884:0221136:31
262736Sobotka IvoOrientační sporty PísekOPI060039:342699:5627139:30
272735Martinkovič ŠimonBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM050344:163297:0326141:19
282725Bláha VojtěchKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP050139:2025103:3328142:53
292729Ječmen MatyášSKOB OstrovONO060045:3333106:4930152:22
302709Kándl MatějKOB DobřichoviceDCE050048:5835104:0429153:02
312737Dvořák JakubBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM050240:4128113:3231154:13
322734Švestka ŠtěpánSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS060051:1037126:3732177:47
332703Krátký ŠtěpánSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050341:0729139:2133180:28
342706Hejcman JanSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU050453:2339149:2134202:44
 
2720Pilát BořivojKOB KladnoDKL050024:065dns
2740Neumann PaulTeam Hessen003001234:3922dnf
2705Prášil TomášOOB TřebíčTTR050124:034
2717Hovorka JanOB SK ZvoleZVO060449:3836
2719Geleta ŠimonOB SK ZvoleZVO060243:3531
2744Kalenský TomášOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL0600dnf
2731Myslík VojtěchSKOB OstrovONO0602dnsdns
 
 
 
H16 (30)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12814Petrilák MatoušOK DobříšDOR040929:39343:18272:57
22805Kabát MartinSK PragaPGP040829:25244:27473:52
32830Knoll AntonBielefelder TG016000128:39146:06774:45
42813Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník SokolovBSO030129:47446:01675:48
52811Mareš AlbertOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030831:19646:49978:08
62809Škácha VítOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP031034:071144:07378:14
72817Donda JiříSKOB OstrovONO040338:171441:56180:13
82807Sedláček JaroslavOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP030934:061046:39880:45
92832Calvet OliverOLC Währing42A040036:341345:53582:27
102829Jurčík TomášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001133:59849:381183:37
112806Klein MartinOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP040434:02950:341284:36
122815Fousek VojtěchSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040331:45752:591484:44
132826Raupach BennoTeam Hessen003001531:06554:271585:33
142828Niemann MattiTeam Hessen003001335:561256:361692:32
152823Muller WiktorUMKS Kwidzyn Polska030000343:451950:571394:42
162822Hanousek MatějSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040450:232248:141098:37
172819Fousek MatějSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK040241:321760:0120101:33
182818Sobotka RadimOrientační sporty PísekOPI030041:041661:4221102:46
192820Gregor JáchymTJ RůženáRUZ040047:352057:2817105:03
202812Novák DanielZOOB RumburkRUM030140:571564:2322105:20
212827Nosáľ MichalSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001247:462159:4619107:32
222833Lange JonasSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D042051:132457:4518108:58
232816Pelc MatyášOB StrakoniceCST040142:331866:5223109:25
242825Friebe JonasOLA TSV Deggendorf59D000251:272569:4924121:16
252821Karásek MatyášKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV030250:362382:5827133:34
262808Kuc RadimOK Sparta PrahaSCP040055:322679:2825135:00
272831Budiský MatejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001066:352781:1026147:45
 
2810Čepička VáclavSKOB SlanýSLA0301dnf114:5629
2801Peterka JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI0404dnfdns
2824Pravňan VratkoSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S0013dnf97:3228
 
 
 
H18 (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
12916Kapischke ArneOK Mark Brandenburg88D000435:51258:28194:19
22918Geiler TillTeam Thüringen024000134:05161:08295:13
32907Zabořil VojtěchOOB TJ TurnovTUR011040:31363:163103:47
42903Bradáč DavidLOK-o LiberecLLI020341:44467:454109:29
52913Holfeld AntonUSV TU Dresden71D010144:57670:215115:18
62911Klein MarekUSV TU Dresden71D010243:43574:547118:37
72914Štorek DavidOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV020246:49773:096119:58
82917Grobelny AlexHKS Azymut Mochy1VP020057:401179:408137:20
92915Betz EmanuelTeam Hessen003001448:11991:5511140:06
102901Hořák JaroslavLOK-o LiberecLLI010262:131481:099143:22
112910Lill PetrKOB Baník SokolovBSO020359:511285:2210145:13
122908Kohout VáclavKOB KladnoDKL010155:5810107:4112163:39
132912Hrdlička JanSKOB SlanýSLA020060:4513115:2613176:11
142909Janeček OndřejSOBSASOB020194:1716162:0714256:24
 
2920Porzycz GrzegorzAzymut 45 Gdynia57P020047:178mp
2919Heydkamp JannTeam Hessen003001667:5115mp
101012Novák PřemyslOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP010743:34nc
2921Postolka JonášKOB KladnoDKL0100dns
2902Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr0200200003dns
 
 
 
H20 (14)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13003Klein CedrikUSV TU Dresden71D990140:45253:02193:47
23014Holzhauer NiklasTeam Hessen003001840:38158:55299:33
33008Holzhauer HendrikTeam Hessen003001747:36359:563107:32
43010von Uckro FriedrichTeam Hessen003002450:00463:574113:57
53007Vavřík TomášSKOB OstravaMOV000455:10675:156130:25
63012Ogdowski BartłomiejAzymut 45 Gdynia57P000065:53871:275137:20
73006Karásek AdamKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV000162:16784:048146:20
83011Bauer LeonOK Mark Brandenburg88D000154:49594:399149:28
93002Janeček JiříSOBSASOB000175:169102:1310177:29
103001Kubec MichalOK DoksyDOK010379:5311108:1911188:12
113009Račko LukášSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000978:5210111:2312190:15
 
9084Bradáč JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI000275:187
3015Postolka JáchymKOB KladnoDKL9900190:4413
3013Byrczek JanUKS Kometa Gliwice14P0000dnsdns
 
 
 
H21E (24)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
114Rollier BaptisteOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK820050:10475:462125:56
211Dragowski KubaOOB TJ TurnovTUR900349:44176:293126:13
312Horáček MichalSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770050:01379:025129:03
422Seppi MarcoCUS Bologna046000149:47279:256129:12
54Kretzschmar MatthiasPost SV Dresden18D900153:34678:504132:24
69Kundisch WielandUSV TU Dresden71D850059:221174:121133:34
716Wolf DanielOOB TJ TurnovTUR910050:45584:549135:39
825Guthier CedricTeam Hessen003001953:41785:1410138:55
92Müller PhilippPost SV Dresden18D880060:081481:077141:15
1021Goericke MarvinBerliner TSC2JD910063:551681:568145:51
1123Jensch MarcoOK Mark Brandenburg88D000557:431091:5411149:37
1217Matula PetrOOB Spartak AdamovADA820257:16994:2312151:39
1310Kohl OndřejSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY860061:071599:5614161:03
143Buk MichalSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU960160:0713101:2415161:31
157Habán IvoSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770766:231796:5813163:21
1619Jankowiak PawełNeregistrovaní1DP890059:2211104:4916164:11
1720Konst FrodeIL Tyrving0360001113:4619167:2617281:12
 
1Anthony Jamesnereg0550002dnfdnf
13Knitsch SebastianUSV TU Dresden71D900171:2118dnf
15Zelenin AnatolyUSV TU Dresden71D9300dnfmp
5Prášil MarekOK JihlavaSJI731355:168
8Schulhof JanOOB TJ TurnovTUR8900dnsdns
24Graumann LeoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D9600dnsdns
18Galicz KarolBKS Wataha Warszawa27P8600dnsdns
 
 
 
H21A (52)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13108Svoboda HonzaSNS SmržovkaSMR790143:47166:221110:09
23106Synek PetrOK DoksyDOK020045:53267:572113:50
33115Bílý JakubOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP010446:52372:053118:57
43110Peterka VojtěchLOK-o LiberecLLI750248:44572:074120:51
53120Kořínek JindřichOOB TJ TurnovTUR840647:19476:368123:55
63113Ondřej ŠimáčekPCE038000252:44975:186128:02
73149Piłkowski TadeuszOK!Sport Warszawa23P900154:071474:305128:37
83137Ďoubal JanKOB DobruškaDOB860053:231275:597129:22
93138Píro MatějOOB TřebíčTTR880252:18880:0911132:27
103117Zschaeckel RobinSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin51:23781:5312133:16
113132Jalový MilanSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK834755:501979:459135:35
123146Krasuski MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa23P720055:592079:4610135:45
133121Doucha JiříTJ START NáchodSNA710553:471383:2714137:14
143136Ptáček JiříSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK900253:161184:2415137:40
153104Francke JanOK DoksyDOK840049:23692:0425141:27
163128Lněnička JakubOOB TJ TurnovTUR920155:441886:2517142:09
173123Hanák JanSKOB SlanýSLA800254:141588:2320142:37
183119Richter FriedmarUSV TU Dresden71D810060:172782:3713142:54
193140Locker TomášSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK980255:592087:3619143:35
203109Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK000158:522485:4816144:40
213114Budaj RadoslavHurrá team022000153:011092:0425145:05
223143Hinkel GeorgOLV Steinberg025000556:352291:2523148:00
233107Buk PetrSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU000155:211795:1830150:39
243144Cwalina KarolOK!Sport Warszawa23P000059:172591:3224150:49
253130Lenk AndreasUSV TU Dresden71D730155:181695:5632151:14
263126Szenczi GabrielSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI870062:093190:5222153:01
273133Šrubař MichalMagnus OrienteeringASU860659:202694:4429154:04
283102Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK780061:052893:4828154:53
293101Svoboda JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU930161:493093:4227155:31
303124Tůma MartinKOB LitvínovLIT820463:523395:2831159:20
313127Olunczek AndrejUSV TU Dresden71D000061:1529100:1435161:29
323134Ptáček MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK950957:1923110:2538167:44
333129Lužnický JiříKOB LitvínovLIT850170:264098:3334168:59
343141Janischowsky DanielSpVgg Hainsacker051000464:1934106:4336171:02
353103Buk OndřejSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU010269:0738108:4637177:53
363145Vríčan PeterSlávia ZU Žilina86S890063:1632115:2342178:39
373150Wolowczyk MichalUNTS Warszawa4HP970066:4135112:1441178:55
383147Janischowsky FabianSpVgg Hainsacker051000369:1139111:0739180:18
393122Buhler StefanUSV TU Dresden71D910073:1842111:2340184:41
403105Duda MiroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800968:3537133:0644201:41
413116Rohel MarekOOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV940184:4746130:4543215:32
423111Patommel JensPost SV Dresden18D770082:1044141:0945223:19
433125Pelikán LukášKOB KladnoDKL980287:4247142:3646230:18
 
3142Mazurkiewicz JakubOK!Sport Warszawa23P930268:0636dnf
3118Sklenář MartinAOP Orientační běh OpavaAOP9501dnfdns
3112Líbal JakubSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU920272:0141mp
3139Měrka RomanOB VizoviceVIC830882:0743mp
3131Mašata RomanOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK7107mp97:0433
3148Graumann BodoESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D880083:3945mp
3135Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK8604mpdnf
3151Beneš MiroslavSK PragaPGP810889:1321
3152Stehlík OndrejSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002086:3518
 
 
 
H21B (46)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13202Cruse FranzSV Robotron Dresden24D910041:55158:562100:51
23246Lippross YannicTeam Hessen003002344:55358:121103:07
33204Karvánek MatoušOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR900648:20563:334111:53
43243Janischowsky LukasSpVgg Hainsacker051000543:46268:5211112:38
53236Steube MichaelTeam Hessen003002249:20865:315114:51
63237Pabich MariaUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760649:37965:536115:30
73206Moravec MarekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU881148:39667:038115:42
83222Pavlíček LubomírSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY780049:05768:5913118:04
93216Blahuta MarekMatfyz PrahaMFP730151:311069:1214120:43
103231Málek MartinOB StrakoniceCST890255:321568:309124:02
113235Krempiński PiotrUKS Azymut Pabianice66P760055:261468:5812124:24
123228Lehár AdamOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU911454:141370:2015124:34
133225Ždimera JanSK PragaPGP990355:561668:5010124:46
143248Urbaniak JerzyKs Spójnia Warszawa58P980052:431178:5418131:37
153242Košut MartinSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000357:551976:3317134:28
163239Kuriak JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000159:072175:4616134:53
173244Łubis MichałUKS Azymut Pabianice66P850157:221882:0121139:23
183217Novák JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI930059:472381:1319141:00
193227Kolaja JanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI810053:481290:0228143:50
203214Straka TomášSKOB SlanýSLA970261:002483:5222144:52
213221Šnyrch MarekSK Haná orienteeringOOL870059:272288:3026147:57
223233Schumann LukasTeam Hessen003002158:242090:4829149:12
233245Karch PeterKlub OB Sokol Pezinok049000167:313381:5720149:28
243201Malý JakubNeregistrovaní - ZOO3GC910066:072883:5723150:04
253241Krupa ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP900065:122688:0825153:20
263223Cupák JiříOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL720161:322591:5332153:25
273209Schenker MoritzSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin66:393087:2324154:02
283232Král AdamSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000266:463189:0527155:51
293224Knoblauch AlbrechtUSV TU Dresden71D990065:262791:0330156:29
303213Štěpán MarekSK Haná orienteeringOOL890067:163294:3033161:46
313220Schmotz MartinUSV TU Dresden71D820170:493691:3731162:26
323230Zeman JaroslavKOB DobruškaDOB884466:2229105:4436172:06
333212Kavan TomášKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM860370:2335107:3238177:55
343205Knotek Kamilbez klubu012000178:163799:5434178:10
353208Campmany VictorSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin89:0238100:1235189:14
363238Szondi AndrásKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000490:4741121:2940212:16
373203Šunda MarekNeregistrovaní - Šunda9QC920090:0740123:3741213:44
 
3247Kalisiak DawidUKS Azymut Pabianice66P0002mp66:257
3215Krejbich DanielTJ Sokol TrojaTJP9901mp106:2737
3229Rychlý PavelKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN8505mp59:373
3240Pabich TomaszUKS Azymut Pabianice66P8200dnf113:4739
3219Karlík JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM880989:0639dnf
3234Cuninka JánSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S000469:1234mp
3226Smolka OndřejTJ Sokol TrojaTJP940156:1817
3218Kalina MiroslavSPORTICUS teamSPC821147:344
3211Havránek ŠtěpánNeregistrovanídnsdns
 
 
 
H35A (34)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13310Bader LeifPost SV Dresden18D820144:37151:51196:28
23318Martan JiříSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI730048:12259:472107:59
33321Neumann JosefOOB TJ TurnovTUR840752:15364:203116:35
43315Lepšík PetrSportcentrum JičínSJC820357:00469:078126:07
53327Gregor PetrTJ RůženáRUZ750063:16864:354127:51
63326Kovář JindřichKČT AšMAS680062:20768:287130:48
73314Souček TomášOK Slavia Hradec KrálovéSHK820064:371067:406132:17
83325Badura VáclavTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV810166:421266:385133:20
93320Šesták MarekSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740358:21577:1613135:37
103301Richter AlexanderPost SV Dresden18D830163:29973:2011136:49
113305Kalenský PavelOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL760068:121771:059139:17
123332Łącki ŁukaszUKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2DP820067:331672:5210140:25
133334Schwartz TobiasBerliner TSC2JD800069:281973:3212143:00
143309Všetečka MichalNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC750064:491179:3416144:23
153311Žitný TomášSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB640170:282077:5614148:24
163335Hašek JakubHaskovi037000167:061381:2318148:29
173317Kolář TomášSKOB SlanýSLA710367:241581:1417148:38
183329Brosch PetrSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK711172:192382:0819154:27
193316Choutka JaroslavSOBSASOB630171:122191:5824163:10
203306Pesničák JanSNS SmržovkaSMR790274:162490:0723164:23
213333Drągowski PiotrOK!Sport Warszawa23P820078:582688:3621167:34
223331Křížek FilipKČT AšMAS780078:042589:5422167:58
233304Kraemer PeterPost SV Dresden18D840081:072794:0025175:07
243330Karásek MartinKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV730186:572888:3220175:29
253302Valenčík RadimNeregistrovaní97C790096:5529104:1627201:11
 
3322Trávníček TomášSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI8202mp78:3115
3308Roessler KarstenSSV Planeta Radebeul19D8000dns105:3428
3328Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN810067:1514dnf
3307Bém RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH3CX7700dnf131:0129
3324Ledinský MartinOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP790168:2518dns
3319Procházka AntonínKOB DobřichoviceDCE550062:066mp
3303Heller JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU770872:1022mp
3337Ženíšek RadekOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL760194:4926
3336Körschgen HagenSkizunft Wiesbaden0150002dnsdns
 
 
 
H35B (19)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13419Doetsch JakobOLV Steinberg025001136:20151:31187:51
23420Volkov AlexanderSlávia ŽU Žilina38S800039:40255:27295:07
33416Ševčík PetrSKOB OstrovONO720046:25856:493103:14
43406Peteráč ZdeněkSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI780240:55365:568106:51
53405Šitra VladimírOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM790446:07661:134107:20
63413Vančura MartinMagnus OrienteeringASU804945:32562:385108:10
73408Dvořák PavelOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM780547:021063:046110:06
83412Hájek JiříSKOB OstrovONO640046:47963:357110:22
93414Ječmen VladimírSKOB OstrovONO790046:17771:1210117:29
103411Dítko JanTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV730149:531269:469119:39
113401Hrádek TomášSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU830153:281472:4111126:09
123409Podhrázský ZbyšekSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM820249:251182:0212131:27
133402Lischka MartinNeregistrovaní ARCH1KC820052:391385:0813137:47
143410Kroupa VáclavOOB TřebíčTTR800363:421694:5314158:35
153415Sixta MartinSKOB OstravaMOV760179:5518110:3515190:30
 
3418Turek JanTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV730241:144mp
3404Kadečka JakubOB JenišoviceJEN790154:0015
3407Jedlička MichalKOB KladnoDKL800066:3617
3417Bubela TomášMagnus OrienteeringASU8101dnsdns
 
 
 
H40A (23)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13506Dittmann RobertSSV Planeta Radebeul19D790142:23158:081100:31
23502Golinowski PawelPOL ind45:37266:552112:32
33507Hons MišiSNS SmržovkaSMR770051:46368:343120:20
43511Löhning MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D730054:22570:304124:52
53508Pachner PavelOK ChrastavaCHA750153:25475:246128:49
63512Poborský PetrVŠTJ Ekonom PrahaEKP750064:101074:435138:53
73522Knaup JanMTV Braunschweig84D770063:51977:417141:32
83515Bořánek PetrUSK PrahaVSP700056:49786:3010143:19
93516Vlašímský RobertTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV720169:191379:568149:15
103525Adorján PéterBerliner TSC2JD730068:431281:169149:59
113509Bureš MichalSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760169:261486:5811156:24
123524Biolik GrzegorzTrackcourse46P760066:5111100:4513167:36
133517Vlček JiříOB VizoviceVIC770074:0915100:4714174:56
143513Pospíšil RadekTJ Sokol TrojaTJP780276:2516100:2712176:52
153510Milota JanOK KameniceKAM720088:3118103:5715192:28
163526Krüger RonnyBerliner Turnerschaft3LD790088:5319107:3616196:29
173503Braatz FrankSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin81:5717121:4517203:42
183521Friebe ChristianOLA TSV Deggendorf59D0001108:2120138:2019246:41
 
3520Plesiński MariuszPOL ind023000254:596mp
3514Pilát MiroslavKOB KladnoDKL790060:358dns
3519Koman MarekFarmaceut Bratislava27S7902mp125:5618
3523Hill RichardAirienteers21G7600dnsdns
3518Kühschelm LeopoldBerliner Turnerschaft3LD7901dnsdns
 
 
 
H40B (22)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13608Vilém StanislavSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI770346:48251:37198:25
23607Straka LukášSKOB SlanýSLA700244:58159:393104:37
33603Simr PavelSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU750447:47359:424107:29
43615Matoušek MartinSKOB SlanýSLA710051:03461:207112:23
53612Ekert VladimírSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI760051:41561:218113:02
63610Kándl FilipKOB DobřichoviceDCE740056:24760:445117:08
73618Fousek MartinSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK780158:29961:106119:39
83619Toman OndřejTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM751756:40869:3010126:10
93613Zápotocký LubošSKOB SlanýSLA750059:091079:5612139:05
103611Beran JaroslavSKOB SlanýSLA760163:581190:4316154:41
103622Good MartinSKOB BruntálSBR780067:021287:3914154:41
123609Hrstka PavelSKOB SlanýSLA750171:351384:2113155:56
133606Macek PavelOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU751754:316108:3618163:07
143604Grisa PetrSKOB SlanýSLA760092:051790:0715182:12
153605Hančl MartinSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU760179:2814106:5417186:22
163602Spejchal PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR751283:3715118:2319202:00
 
3621Holík JaromírSKOB OstrovONO7502mp69:169
3601Černý MichalSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU7505mp55:202
3624Cermak PatrikEkonom Banska Bystrica17S7700mp78:3411
3620Jadviščok LadislavSOB OlomoucUOL770094:5818dnf
3616Slavíček VáclavTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB770390:2716
3617Greschner LubošMagnus OrienteeringASU7848dnsdns
 
 
 
H45A (39)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13732Hajdu MartinTipo Orienteering Club12H700236:40152:53489:33
23741Stene Per OyvindNydalens Skiklub008000141:24449:23190:47
33743Schmiedeberg NilsSV Turbine Neubrandenburg45D670140:57251:26292:23
43735Stokseth OyvindHalden skiklubb031000143:23752:39396:02
53714Drahoňovský AlešOOB TJ TurnovTUR720140:57255:11796:08
63727Schmid KurtUlu’s Reisewelt018000441:35554:42696:17
73724Šafařík IvoOrientační sporty PísekOPI740243:47854:19598:06
83707Bleidorn StefanSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin43:14663:2911106:43
93731Błachut IgorTeam 360°53P730052:121659:158111:27
103702Svoboda JanOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR720049:041163:1310112:17
113715Drbal JanSK PragaPGP710149:181363:059112:23
123710Kruliš PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI690148:371065:2314114:00
133704Vácha TomášOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR740949:101264:5313114:03
143725Lange UdoSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D712050:501465:5216116:42
153738Porubský JúliusŠK Triturus Nitra66S730051:101567:2318118:33
163730Puchegger StephanOJE Wappler004000554:431967:3119122:14
173726Cherniavsky SergeySRC Peleng014000252:321769:4520122:17
183720Švestka VítězslavSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS730157:232266:2117123:44
193717Kabát JanSK PragaPGP690160:162563:5212124:08
203728Srb AlexanderOJE Wappler004000252:511873:0123125:52
213723Pilař KarelKČT AšMAS550148:18978:0429126:22
223711Novák PetrZOOB RumburkRUM740155:382073:1124128:49
233713Klose SvenUSV TU Dresden71D700063:583065:3815129:36
243708Röhner UweSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin59:222470:4221130:04
253729Knoll ThiesBielefelder TG016000457:362372:4622130:22
263718Křístek LukášneregROZ019000157:182175:4425133:02
273737Szlávik ZoltánTipo Orienteering Club12H730061:412876:1026137:51
283719Komín DavidSK PragaPGP740561:062781:1430142:20
293733Krasuski BartłomiejTeam 360°53P700066:053177:4027143:45
303716Severýn OttoSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740263:312985:3331149:04
313740Finkenstaedt BjörnOLV Potsdam26D680075:573478:0128153:58
323712Janeček OndřejSOBSASOB700174:323289:1933163:51
333742Scherrer BennoOLG Chur001000475:103393:4334168:53
343703Zámečník PavelNeregistrovaní ARCH3VX720086:033698:3335184:36
353734Murawski PiotrHKS Azymut Mochy1VP730298:053888:2332186:28
363722Vavřík RenéSKOB OstravaMOV700079:0935111:1736190:26
 
3701Nejedlo DavidLOK-o LiberecLLI7100112:0039dnf
3739Rütti MatthiasOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX720086:0537dns
3721Sobotka PetrOrientační sporty PísekOPI730060:2126
 
 
 
H45B (31)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13814Gryc JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM670928:32145:51174:23
23826Kunz MartinBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM710130:48351:27382:15
33829Behrendt ClaasOLV Steinberg025000130:42253:11583:53
43821Novák OldřichOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP720231:16454:45986:01
53813Šimša JaromírMatfyz PrahaMFP710036:251050:04286:29
63827Urbánek LumírSKOB OstrovONO670132:50553:51786:41
73828Kunz PetrOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK691033:32654:43888:15
83815Harazin MartinSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI740035:04853:46688:50
93816Zlesák MartinOOB SK ChrastCHT730237:391251:29489:08
103824Locker MartinSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK700135:27955:261090:53
113808Průšek PetrTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB700034:06758:271392:33
123817Kohoutek OldřichKOB Baník SokolovBSO710037:491356:031193:52
133818Dušek VladimírKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM740038:141456:091294:23
143812Zabořil MichalOB JenišoviceJEN710136:391164:0019100:39
153810Kligl VladislavKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM691041:311960:3014102:01
163806Ždimera ZdeněkSK Los MělníkLME700039:461662:2717102:13
173822Šišma PavelOOB SK Týniště nad OrlicíTYN690140:241865:2020105:44
183807Červený MojmírSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU740245:592261:0615107:05
193823Dvořák MilošBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM730039:471768:4122108:28
203811Sliva JanOK Sparta PrahaSCP730039:231571:0024110:23
213831Marszałek MarcinOK!Sport Warszawa23P700041:532071:0725113:00
223820Meier MilanSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI730144:212168:4623113:07
233825Matuška PavelSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK700152:292661:0916113:38
243832Dankó IstvánTipo Orienteering Club12H690052:192568:0621120:25
253819Hájek JanSOK TJ TurnovTUV730147:082374:0327121:11
263830Molnár AttilaTipo Orienteering Club12H700147:222482:5428130:16
273809Krejčí LadislavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU730158:272773:1226131:39
283804Izák PavelSK Los MělníkLME710282:522897:1929180:11
 
3805Dudek JanBěhej PoděbradyPDY724987:1429
3834Buk JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU690163:2418
3833Kapoun Luděkneregistrovaný 20280001108:3130
 
 
 
H50A (42)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
13934Sadílek MartinOB VizoviceVIC690136:01153:55189:56
23909Zschaeckel RaikSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36:19255:20391:39
33947Ruppenthal MarcelOLG Chur001000137:33354:46292:19
43932Pelc VáclavOB StrakoniceCST670238:44458:24797:08
53902Hradecký JaroslavOK DoksyDOK630039:47557:24597:11
63925Siegl RomanMatfyz PrahaMFP670040:25760:069100:31
73926Lubs AlexanderUSV TU Dresden71D670048:001955:284103:28
83945Zelenin AndrejUSG Chemnitz29D660045:011060:1710105:18
93906Karvánek PetrOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR660047:091859:218106:30
103939Noiman ZivLev Hasharon Menashe009000145:041163:3913108:43
113917Veljačik PavelOK Sparta PrahaSCP620044:59964:5614109:55
123938Brettschneider UweKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D680046:481763:3112110:19
133944Urbaniak KrzysztofKs Spójnia Warszawa58P670043:16869:5920113:15
143948Olisauskas RaimondasBerliner TSC2JD660151:222263:1511114:37
153904Cruse KaySV Robotron Dresden24D660045:261369:3518115:01
163943Göschl ErichOLC Währing42A660045:351470:3121116:06
173915Knitsch WolframPost-SV Chemnitz57D650046:381669:3919116:17
183903Vydra IvanOK ChrastavaCHA660058:062958:216116:27
193927Bílý PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680550:082066:2316116:31
203940Reisenberger RolandOLC Währing42A680045:131274:1723119:30
213920Drechsel MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D650454:492565:1615120:05
223931Demmig SvenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D660155:422666:4517122:27
233936Mutinský ViktorKOB Ústí nad OrlicíKUO650146:231578:5226125:15
243946Janischowsky KlemensSpVgg Hainsacker051000153:532476:0524129:58
253930Gola MiroslavOB VizoviceVIC680857:502873:2722131:17
263918Pavel PetrOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP680659:563177:0225136:58
273924Halač JaroOutdoor Praha029000159:183079:0427138:22
283937Sklenář JosefSKOB BruntálSBR660151:532387:3333139:26
293933Mieske FrankKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D670256:412785:5432142:35
303941Raupach PeterOLV Steinberg025000662:153281:5629144:11
313919Hošek LadislavOK Sparta PrahaSCP600163:453385:0230148:47
323916Müller RicoUSV TU Dresden71D640068:043785:3031153:34
333901Scheuermann JürgenSSV Planeta Radebeul19D690166:043488:0634154:10
343905Hejna StanislavLOK-o LiberecLLI690075:443880:5428156:38
353922Karmazín PavelTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE680066:163591:0235157:18
363928Pavlů JaroslavKOB DobřichoviceDCE610067:163697:5336165:09
 
3923Dobeš VáclavSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY570189:1939mp
3935Málek MartinOB StrakoniceCST650150:3621dns
3949Rossberg VeitUSG Chemnitz29D650095:3340mp
3929Bruner LubošOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP6501mpdnf
3921Šritr MartinSOK TJ TurnovTUV680239:576mp
3951Ženíšek JanOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL4701107:3037
 
 
 
H50B (21)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14003Bláha JanKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP680033:05249:44182:49
24017Vogl RolandSV Mietraching16D680036:07449:56286:03
34013Ptáček PavelBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM650834:07355:15389:22
44020Nemec JurajEkonom Banska Bystrica17S140138:15565:545104:09
54001Kubec PavelTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB660141:42765:576107:39
64011Korpas JaroslavTJ Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoLBM611346:411364:004110:41
74010Eichler PetrKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS690044:17968:157112:32
84012Štorek PetrOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV650542:34870:518113:25
94009Melichar IgorOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK650439:36676:0411115:40
104018Ščehovič RomanEkonom Banska Bystrica17S640047:541572:099120:03
114005Votava PetrSokol Kostelec n. Č. l.KNC660245:441274:3910120:23
124006Beneš JanKOB KladnoDKL660047:071479:3312126:40
134021Lovas ZoltánKecskeméti Önkormányzati SZ. S053000345:191185:4414131:03
144015Patočka PetrBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM630045:161086:1116131:27
154002Procházka RadekOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU650449:271685:2513134:52
164004Řezáč PavelSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI690050:191785:5315136:12
174016Bringezu DirkOLV Potsdam26D690054:221888:0518142:27
184007Kovář BorisOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP671061:3419111:1819172:52
194014Pelikán DanielOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV680073:0420118:4120191:45
 
4008Mika LadislavKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM6801dns86:3117
4019Junghanß JensOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D680029:561
 
 
 
H55 (33)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14106Krejčí JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR630232:48145:54178:42
24136Herashchenko ValerijSRC Peleng014000535:38247:44283:22
34101Schindler JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN630140:40649:15389:55
44124Vrubel KarelSKOB ZlínTZL640139:21454:45694:06
54122Nieke HagenUSV TU Dresden71D630040:25553:42594:07
64104Zimmermann GerdSSV Planeta Radebeul19D610046:141153:08499:22
74130Wolowczyk MarekUNTS Warszawa4HP630036:38363:5915100:37
84133Jensch FredOK Mark Brandenburg88D000243:53957:347101:27
94120Švarc JiříOB JenišoviceJEN620142:38763:4914106:27
104135Kniebugl AntonKOBRA Bratislava39S640143:49863:4113107:30
114123Käding BerndKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D640046:071062:2412108:31
124132Graumann BerndESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D610047:221261:1810108:40
134102Wiedenfeld FrankSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000148:251560:559109:20
144127Jeřábek LubošOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV611251:581860:168112:14
154118Buhler Gerhard-MichaelUSV TU Dresden71D620052:531961:2911114:22
164115Forst LiborMatfyz PrahaMFP630148:031370:3520118:38
174125Chmelař MiroslavOddíl OS SK ProstějovJPV621748:121470:3119118:43
184131Šimeček JozefSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S001457:292064:2716121:56
194116Kovář KarelOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP610250:581777:4423128:42
204121Vydra PavelOK RECO SportPEN620050:261678:2524128:51
214128Kapischke AndreasOK Mark Brandenburg88D000368:252770:0618138:31
224137Porzycz JerzyAzymut 45 Gdynia57P610063:102277:0022140:10
234114Mareš HynekOB JenišoviceJEN610164:422479:0325143:45
244103Šimek MiroslavSK Los MělníkLME630058:482186:2828145:16
254126Jaroš VojtěchKOB ZPV ProstějovZPV570670:272876:4221147:09
264108Doškář BorisOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR640063:142386:1827149:32
274134Janšo KarolKlub OB ATU Košice047000184:592981:4926166:48
284107Šťastný PavelNeregistr020020000297:1630106:2629203:42
294117Mellan MartinSOK TJ TurnovTUV630498:3331108:3430207:07
 
4105Melichar JaromírLOK-o LiberecLLI630166:5126dnf
4129Roessler UdoOLA TSV Deggendorf59D0004mp115:4431
4138Hinkel UdoSV Robotron Dresden24D655165:3117
4119Přibík JanSK PragaPGP630164:4925
 
 
 
H60 (36)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14212Škorpil MartinTJ Jiskra HořiceHOR570032:20156:11288:31
24207Kunc RadovanOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN554936:05453:16189:21
34220Milota JosefMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA580134:54258:24393:18
44227Neumann JaroslavSK SKI-OB ŠternberkSTE590237:15560:28597:43
54234Aeschlimann UluUlu’s Reisewelt018000338:49760:11499:00
64236Drągowski RobertOK!Sport Warszawa23P590035:46366:217102:07
74229Krylov BorisPionerSK54R570144:451761:036105:48
84233Solovev MikhailPionerSK54R560043:501568:018111:51
94224Ryšavý JiříTJ OpavaOOP580337:58675:0514113:03
104216John VladimírPSK Olymp PrahaOLP550241:451172:0710113:52
114211Běhoun PavelOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK570142:321272:3211115:04
124201Ansorge RonaldSV Robotron Dresden24D590041:441073:5012115:34
134219Kavka JiříOK Sparta PrahaSCP590043:441474:0013117:44
144231Howald MartinOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX560042:401376:0315118:43
154223Zeman JaroslavOK JihlavaSJI590139:58881:1919121:17
164215Konopáč JiříOOB TJ TurnovTUR580344:291677:4816122:17
174206Kraemer WernerPost SV Dresden18D580045:451877:5317123:38
184230Kohler HansUlu’s Reisewelt018000741:33984:2922126:02
194210Flašar JanKOB Český KrumlovKCK570147:101981:5920129:09
204204Juckelandt Wolf-GeroldSV Robotron Dresden24D550050:102481:0218131:12
214217Jahn PavelOK Sparta PrahaSCP550049:422384:2821134:10
224209Buriánek JaromírOK Sparta PrahaSCP470048:422286:5323135:35
234218Knotek KamilPSK Olymp PrahaOLP570148:222090:3824139:00
244213Pech JiříOK Lokomotiva PlzeňLPM540256:1525104:0026160:15
254205Horák PetrOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN560271:083394:0525165:13
264228Kretzschmar FrankOLV Weimar82D590057:4826111:4728169:35
274214Schmutterer PeterUSV TU Dresden71D580058:3627112:5429171:30
284226Janošík ZdeněkSOB OlomoucUOL560068:5432108:3327177:27
294225Jalový JaroslavSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK571972:5734115:4830188:45
304222Muchl VladimírOB StrakoniceCST560166:1729124:0931190:26
314237Miroshnichenko ViktorPionerSK54R570074:5535137:2232212:17
 
4202Junek PetrSK StudenecSTH550167:5930dnf
4235Movko SergeiAzymut 45 Gdynia57P5500mp71:279
4232Frey BeatUlu’s Reisewelt018000668:3331mp
4221Kršák KarelOB VizoviceVIC590248:3721mp
4203Böhm KarelOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN510164:4128dnf
 
 
 
H65 (45)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14327Přinda OldřichSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI510128:23247:54176:17
24314Škoda PřemekSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI530129:57348:18278:15
34321Hickethier ManfredSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI520127:16153:04480:20
44315Conrad HelmutUSV TU Dresden71D400033:20853:11586:31
54341Juřeník JosefSKOB OstravaMOV520134:101252:26386:36
64326Knap JanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU510133:29954:21787:50
74308Härtelt HelmutSSV Planeta Radebeul19D000231:48756:19988:07
84317Farář VáclavOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520131:30656:471088:17
94344Hones SeppHSV Ried26A540031:23557:391289:02
104339Hrouza JanKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN540130:40458:301389:10
114343Fadum OivindBotne SK45N520037:051755:23892:28
124301Tonn KonradSSV Planeta Radebeul19D530039:232154:03693:26
134328Gurka JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV460136:451657:141193:59
144333Čípa JiříTJ Loko Česká TřebováCET500235:511359:261495:17
154312Karmazín PetrSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI490133:521061:301695:22
164331Jelínek VítSKOB ZlínTZL510236:231462:031898:26
174345Josi UrsOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX530036:271562:071998:34
184346Kivikas ArvoIlves010000137:441963:4520101:29
194336Robotka LiborTJ Spartak 1. BrněnskáPBM530337:341865:0622102:40
204329Farář JaroslavOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíVRL500242:192761:2115103:40
214330Rychlý MilošTJ OpavaOOP530234:011170:0926104:10
224325Horáček MiroslavSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI500041:092565:0321106:12
234340Pilc OldřichSK SKI - SPORT PradědSPR510040:202467:4023108:00
244323Chotětický VáclavKOB KladnoDKL520239:052069:1925108:24
254313Jaroš VladimírKOB DobřichoviceDCE540040:132370:3527110:48
264348Schoepf ThomasOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX510043:323069:0724112:39
274316Babický TomášZOOB RumburkRUM500142:182670:5628113:14
284320Jelínek MartinSK PragaPGP510340:072274:1631114:23
294310Rančák JosefOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR500442:322873:5430116:26
304324Třasák MilanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU520642:512975:5932118:50
314311Přeček ZdeněkOK Sparta PrahaSCP520051:443671:1329122:57
324337Ptáček LadislavBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM530044:303180:5133125:21
334347Arsentiev ViktorOK Kaliningrad12R000145:283281:1234126:40
344309Ender VolkerHSG Turbine Zittau43D500052:083788:4735140:55
354335Chotětický JanKČT AšMAS540049:473592:3437142:21
364334Denemarek OldřichBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM510053:253899:1739152:42
374338Jadviščok LadislavSOB OlomoucUOL510147:1534105:5040153:05
384342Wysocki AndrzejSlask O-Team24P510062:083995:4238157:50
394303Weiner GeorgeOOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice65:1841112:4441178:02
 
4332Bednář JanSOB OlomoucUOL5402mp90:0736
4318Wald FrantišekVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP530045:4333
4302Juřina RobertJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD490063:2140
4349Valter PetrKBP PrahaKBP450061:5717
4319Provazník JiříOOB TJ TurnovTUR5102dnsdns
4322Sáňka BedřichOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU5102dnsdns
 
 
 
H70 (25)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14406Pospíšil JaromírUNITOP SKP Žďár nad SázavouPZR441729:39151:36181:15
24404Genderjahn LudwigPost SV Dresden18D000131:39259:33291:12
34414Peterka FrantišekTJ Sokol TrojaTJP490032:48360:33493:21
44413Jakubec JindřichOOB TJ TurnovTUR480134:48559:43394:31
54425Frenzel MichaelESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23D430035:16761:29596:45
64408Pospíšil JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV470141:34966:276108:01
74422Böhm EduardASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf17A480040:19870:588111:17
84416Švec ZdeněkSKOB SlanýSLA470042:291070:137112:42
94418Jirásek JaroslavRadioelektronika ChebDCH470134:26478:5810113:24
104421Hrobař RudolfSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK470235:09681:4311116:52
114420Dokoupil VladimírVSK Mendelu BrnoVBM480642:581192:0313135:01
124424Siegenthaler FritzUlu’s Reisewelt018000152:001485:4712137:47
134409Nosál StanislavTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE460046:341299:1015145:44
144405Dubský JosefOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL470048:401399:1616147:56
154417Ryšavý VítTJ Sokol TrojaTJP470056:351999:4017156:15
164410Nejezchleba JiříKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS460052:4416111:2218164:06
174423Kocbach LadislavBergens TF17N460055:1117121:5020177:01
184419Fiala MilošOB Kašperské HoryKSH480162:1720116:4919179:06
194407Duda FrantišekSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.KPY460056:2018127:5921184:19
204411Dvořák JaromírOOB TJ TurnovTUR460068:5422131:5522200:49
 
4403Müller RainerUSV TU Dresden67:2921mp
4412Procházka JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM490775:5223dns
4402Hlaváč JaroslavSKOB Sig-Mat Mladá BoleslavSMB480196:0614
4415Krüger HolmUSV TU Dresden71D470052:2015
4426Lukavec MílaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN490171:159
 
 
 
H75 (12)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14508Čadil JanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP430031:10155:48186:58
24510Fišák JanMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA440137:23556:36293:59
34509Havlík JaroslavSportcentrum JičínSJC360133:16264:00597:16
44512Sklenář JanMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA420138:46663:064101:52
54502Novotný FrantišekOOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L.PUL420042:55859:503102:45
64514Trolsrud ThorolfBotne SK45N440037:06469:267106:32
74507Dufek JanKOS TJ Tesla BrnoTBM423136:16377:428113:58
84506Paul JosefKOB DobřichoviceDCE440151:391065:556117:34
94503Úlehla ZdeněkOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR400139:37778:349118:11
104511Gřunděl IvanSJH Jindřichův HradecSJH420148:259107:2211155:47
 
4501Heinemann RolfSV Robotron Dresden83:1010
4513Lange HorstSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin32D4020dnsdns
 
 
 
H80 (7)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
14601Křtěnský JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR360036:14262:11298:25
24605Kempf AdolfKTV Altdtorf15C260044:40388:454133:25
34602Bláha SvatoplukKČT Slavoj PrahaSJP350152:31585:273137:58
44606Andris KalninsRIGA SENIORS39L380050:594111:375162:36
 
4604Hanák MilanVSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební PrahFSP340064:526
4603Venuš JaroslavOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR380034:111
4607Kohout TomášSlovan PrahaUVP370056:561
 
 
 
HDR (94)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
15021Harazinová KateřinaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI125516:53221:02137:55
25036Všetečková DoraNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC105019:20526:46246:06
35041Všetečková StelaNeregistrovaní ARCH4FC125019:52827:44547:36
45049Hanák KryštofSKOB SlanýSLA110020:291127:27447:56
55026Harazinová ZuzanaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI065019:47729:30949:17
65050Macek DanOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU110422:201727:44550:04
75031Bradáčová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU125021:341429:14850:48
85006Votava JanDSVJ026000221:531530:031051:56
95030Novák JiříSOK TJ TurnovTUV100424:332728:19752:52
105005Vošlajer ZdeněkSK Los MělníkLME120024:122430:231154:35
115025Harazinová TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI085017:06338:182955:24
125038Valenčíkovi Helena a MartinNeregistrovaní97C125019:59936:452256:44
135008Šiler ŠtěpánBěhej PoděbradyPDY110120:381336:172056:55
145092Van Dongen AnnemiekOddíl OB Kotlářka22:231834:581757:21
155037Kunst MiroslavSKOB SlanýSLA110122:031635:471857:50
165048Löhning LisaUSV TU Dresden71D115024:192534:301558:49
175047Honsová MagdaOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN115022:241936:302158:54
185078Uhlířová MarieTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE095026:133233:081459:21
195053Oskar SteneNydalens Skiklub008000327:363532:231259:59
205093Štrossová KarolínaKOB DobřichoviceDCE125024:522936:041960:56
215084Uhlířová EliškaTJ Lokomotiva BerounLBE115026:453334:501661:35
225007Hejcmanová AmálieSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU125124:192537:252461:44
235055Podhrázský DavidMaláči005000119:14442:363261:50
245046Turková KláraTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV115127:263438:012765:27
255073Karafiát DominikNeregistrovaní22:552143:183466:13
265014Procházka FerdinandOOB Spartak AdamovADA100120:031046:303866:33
275016Vlašímská AnnaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV125127:443639:023066:46
285013Míka OndřejOB České BudějoviceVCB100319:34647:423967:16
295010Jalová KristýnaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK115032:444936:502369:34
305017Kušičková JolanaT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení048000229:393940:143169:53
315028Gregorová MagdalenaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP115820:371255:124875:49
325018Michalíková SáraKOB DobruškaDOB085024:012352:124476:13
335024Moraweck HannahSG Zittau Süd1VD105038:585837:452576:43
345083Skřipský VojtěchSK Los MělníkLME100132:244845:423678:06
355012Míka TomášOB České BudějoviceVCB140326:013152:234578:24
365054Adorján Vera LotteBerliner TSC2JD115042:216737:452580:06
375023Kroupa OttoOOB TřebíčTTR140239:386042:473382:25
385033Dobiáš JaromírSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU110140:496546:143787:03
395075Šimek PřemyslSK Los MělníkLME140035:475253:134789:00
405088Knaupová AnnaMTV BraunschweigGER84D39:275949:524189:19
415015Krüger Náya LiviaBerliner Turnerschaft3LD145042:276848:084090:35
425040Rychlý JakubKOS TJ Lokomotiva KrnovKRN150036:145457:315293:45
435045Knotková Viktoriebez klubu012000339:416157:095196:50
445043Svítilová VeronikaBáječné ženy v orientačním běhBZP155039:486257:045096:52
455001Stehlík ŠimonSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002230:434467:165797:59
465051Jalový KryštofSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK140141:586656:054998:03
475002Stehlík JakubSlovenský zväz rádioamatérov69S002130:574568:055899:02
485034Krejčiříková KamilaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM155037:115662:5053100:01
495052Hájek JanBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM140137:125765:1056102:22
505042Hájková KláraBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM105031:054671:4659102:51
515029Krejčiříková ZuzanaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM115031:084771:4860102:56
525086Van Dongen TimOddíl OB Kotlářka22:512087:5063110:41
535032Dobiášová EliškaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU115023:092295:0865118:17
545003Januszewicz JanAzymut 45 Gdynia57P100157:557288:4664146:41
555067Dvořák DavidKOB ALFA BrnoABM070224:3728124:5167149:28
 
5063Seppi MatteoNER48:5871dns
5004Stokseth TroyHalden skiklubb031000345:1969dns
5009Good MarieSKOB BruntálSBR125033:1850dns
5039Wespi MatsOLG Herzogenbuchsee3PX1200dns26:483
5090Zubíček ŠimonNeregistrovaní77:2562
5087Kolín JonášOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP150035:5853
5069Kolaja JaromírSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI150136:5655
5089Lange LindaNER33:5951
5062Rakovec PavelNeregistrovaní29:5141
5060Karafiátová KamilaNER45:0335
5072Žebrák TondaOK Lokomotiva Plzeň58:1773
5061Rakovcová ZuzanaNeregistrovaní30:0843
5064Ramachová MichaelaNeregistrovaní64:5655
5076Jeřábková AndreaNeregistrovaní60:4277
5065Lockhart AnnaNeregistrovaní60:4478
5066Robotková TerezaNeregistrovaní64:4954
5020Míka ZbyněkOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP130129:5842
5068Jantačová SofieNeregistrovaní58:3575
5019Cichý MarekOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK130039:5263
5094Bělěcký JanNeregistrovaní29:2538
5096Forštová LindaOK DobříšDOR1350dnf
5044Drahoňovský JakubOOB TJ TurnovTUR100615:361
5070Nerad FilipNeregistrovaní58:3474
5056Zeman AnnabelKOB DobřichoviceDCE185052:2345
5022Brotánková KláraSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU115125:1730
5071Neradová KarolínaNeregistrovaní58:3575
5080Krátká VandaNER33:0313
5077Moravcová AnežkaOddíl OB KotlářkaDKP095527:5737
5079Zedník ŠtěpánNeregistrovaní99:5466
5091Bednář RichardSOB OlomoucUOL140050:3243
5085Pospíšil JakubBáječné ženy v orientačním běh38:0328
5058Drbohlav MarekNeregistrovaní47:1570
5057Ouhrabková BáraSPORTICUS team39:5263
5097Budaj OliverHurrá team74:4361
5081Strýček MatějNeregistrovaní50:0242
5082Bednaříková EvaSPORTICUS teamSPC155329:5040
5035Brychtová LucieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB1352dnsdns
5011Slavíčková JulieTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB1051dns
5027Hašek MatějHaskovi0370002dns
 
 
 
P (93)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
16023Vörösová MarkétaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceLPU123:25132:08255:33
26031Strýček JiříOOB Spartak AdamovADA670127:00533:06360:06
36008Šujanová KateřinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK785126:26333:56460:22
46004Habánová AnnaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI775724:28237:02761:30
56020Turková MartinaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV785232:50937:33870:23
66022Cruse SinaSV Robotron Dresden24D935035:291342:211177:50
76010Berchová KateřinaSK Los MělníkLME745135:361447:541683:30
86021Beran ŠimonSKOB SlanýSLA050440:512044:181285:09
96024Hájková MichaelaBETA URSUS OrienteeringBBM775039:051849:381888:43
106032Holíková IlonaSKOB OstrovONO755231:56859:093591:05
116027Porubská AndreaŠK Triturus Nitra66S765038:171756:232894:40
126026Matušková KateřinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK747437:331558:323396:05
136039Dolejší MilošOK DoksyDOK670048:292748:121796:41
146038Drahoňovská PetraOOB TJ TurnovTUR745542:182454:262596:44
156005Good EliškaSKOB BruntálSBR055033:061063:474396:53
166002Obrátil MiroslavKOB ALFA BrnoABM650240:512056:132797:04
176048Robotková LenkaTJ Spartak 1. BrněnskáPBM545138:121658:573497:09
186029Zenkerová MilušeTJ Lokomotiva ChomutovLCV455041:102259:5937101:09
196007Coufal KryštofSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU060342:452560:5938103:44
206017Volencová IvanaOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceOTK525051:133257:1631108:29
216003Neumannová CarlaOK DoksyDOK085149:152861:2739110:42
226047Davidová JanaNeregistrovaní50:343062:0541112:39
236033Synková ŠárkaOK DoksyDOK765050:262963:2042113:46
246025Korberová LenkaTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův BrodJHB845260:584754:0723115:05
256065Haider AnnaHSV Ried26A565052:553369:2150122:16
266012Štěpánová MichaelaNeregistrovaní6KC222255:033768:5249123:55
276011Štěpánová JarmilaNeregistrovaní6KC222356:234070:4955127:12
286042Paulů TadeášNeregistrovaní55:033776:2458131:27
296034Svoboda MatějOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR060067:124964:5446132:06
306058Ilona MonikaNeregistrovaní70:105168:0847138:18
316056Pavel LiborNeregistrovaní68:515071:0756139:58
 
6016Nedvídková JitkaZOOB RumburkRUM515164:5848dns
6066Hachnel BeritOL-Team Wehrsdorf41:4423dnf
6028Riby ThomasOOB TJ Lokomotiva TepliceLTP0202mp52:4721
6054Kysilka VratislavNeregistrovanímp70:4854
6037Svobodová NelaSKOB SlanýSLA1051dns57:1330
6006Červená AlenaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU795256:2239dns
6050Ramachová MagdaNeregistrovaní34:276
6049Robotka JanNeregistrovaní28:331
6068Herzmann TobiasOLV Steinbergmp
6064Kleinová PetraNER39:2210
6060Jirousová EvaNeregistrovaní34:2412
6067Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní50:5631
6053Paulů SamNeregistrovaní57:3244
6051Přinda VojtěchSlavia Liberec orienteering53:3922
101025Beneš OndřejNeregistrovaní64:4245
6052Gálová MarieNeregistrovaní71:5252
6057Hladíková AndreaZOOB RumburkRUM715154:0723
101019Cruse KatrinNeregistrovaní34:045
101029Havlas JakubNeregistrovaní45:4614
101018Jonáš KryštofNeregistrovaní76:4259
101021Musílková JanaNeregistrovaní69:2351
101024Pfaffová VeronikaNeregistrovaní49:5219
101027Šestáková BarboraNeregistrovaní51:4520
101023Werrmann TobiasOLV Steinberg59:5736
101014Hladíková MartinaNeregistrovaní90:2261
101013Rachman FilipNeregistrovanímp
6055Pangrácová Hananeregistovaní57:2043
101015Baštová JanaOK DobříšDOR745247:2315
101026Čermák LáďaNeregistrovaní64:1244
101017Engelthal VojtaNeregistrovaní68:4548
101016Pangrác MartinNeregistrovanímp
6018Kadečková JitkaOB JenišoviceJEN815154:0036
6019Odehnal JakubNER045000131:317
6079Pocner JiříSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU79xx70:2252
6014Čabanová LenkaJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD015160:2446
6081Blažková PetraOOB TJ TurnovTUR065075:5357
6080Blažková KarolínaOOB TJ TurnovTUR085157:3232
6074Nyppertová HanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU71xx61:5940
6073Buková ZdeňkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU705156:5329
6009Červená AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU065157:1342
6077Miturová RadkaMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA655245:0613
6076Pocnerová ZuzanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU800055:1426
6075Kapounová Ivananeregistrovaný 2028000237:569
6013Čabanová PetraJizerský klub OB FrýdlantFYD755040:2819
6072Pachnik Antoni19P Orientpark.pl Iwinymp
6046Dudková LadaBěhej PoděbradyPDY725053:0534
6045Dudek DanielBěhej PoděbradyPDY054953:2535
6059Červená EmaNeregistrovaní58:1645
6061Doňar AdamNeregistrovaní26:374
6063Pangrácová HanaNER70:2753
6044Dudek JanBěhej PoděbradyPDY024933:0911
6041Bělecká KateřinaNeregistrovaní56:3341
6040Nesterov YaroslavNeregistrovaní47:3226
6082Forstereviczová JulieOK DobříšDOR085090:4562
6043Drbohlav MirekNeregistrovaní28:156
6069Nováková JuditaNeregistrovaní89:3060
6036Omová MichaelaOOB TJ TurnovTUR8153dnsdns
101031Adorján Dominikneregistrovaný 2dns
6030Skopal DavidTBM0060001dnsdns
6015Vlach TimikSKOB BruntálSBR0501dnsdns
6001Synek AntonínOK DoksyDOK5600dns
6035Svítil PetrHRN0130001dns
 
 
 
T3 (68)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
17028Oncirk JanSKOB OstrovONO030126:59142:33369:32
27006Votava DavidDSVJ026000130:44240:23171:07
37018Thomas SylviaOL-Team Wehrsdorf48D695034:36346:18480:54
47034Grassow ThomasKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D670138:01746:24584:25
57020Savičová GabrielaTJ Slovan Karlovy VarySKV795238:03848:33686:36
67019Burdová SimonaKOB DěčínLDC685135:09453:571389:06
77012Jelínková ZuzanaKOB Choceň033000138:17951:501090:07
87087Kindermann MikeOL-Team Wehrsdorf37:53655:521593:45
97016Fukalova Martinanereg055000146:571950:55897:52
107046Ječmenová VěraSKOB OstrovONO805044:471654:101498:57
117088Bengtsson KarinVisborgs OK48:312151:359100:06
127043Donda JiříSKOB OstrovONO760043:451557:5016101:35
137052Kučerová VladimíraOOB SK ChrastCHT646043:081258:5518102:03
147017Málková ŠárkaOB StrakoniceCST835157:373150:037107:40
157025Šebelková ŠtěpánkaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI785143:191364:3923107:58
167044Jurčák TomášOB VizoviceVIC910146:592062:0621109:05
177029Jalová MartinaSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK835556:422952:3511109:17
187027Benešová HanaKOB KladnoDKL005051:382458:2717110:05
197033Fuxová KateřinaSKOB SlanýSLA785041:191170:5427112:13
207036Horychová ZuzanaKOB KladnoDKL015052:532559:3919112:32
217013Svítil PetrPetSvi054000161:163352:4512114:01
227024Gottlichová JitkaOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR675253:212665:5824119:19
237009Coufalová MonikaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU755263:583660:1120124:09
247047Polgar ErikaBerliner TSC2JD720059:233267:2125126:44
257041Ševčíková OlgaSKOB OstrovONO765063:083568:2526131:33
267049Schmiedeberg AnkeSV Turbine Neubrandenburg57:153076:3130133:46
277001Chmelařová BlankaPéčkaři027000154:112881:4137135:52
287007Coufal MarekSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU740074:034263:2522137:28
297035Vavříková IvetaSKOB OstravaMOV745067:163772:1028139:26
307008Svobodová LucieOK Jiskra Nový BorBOR715167:213884:1439151:35
317032Paulů RobertNeregistrovaní ARCH8RC730074:334378:3234153:05
327045Dondová KateřinaSKOB OstrovONO775263:023493:3944156:41
337026Leníková JanaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT615180:134490:4442170:57
347031Reisingerová EliškaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT015181:054592:0643173:11
357005Fukalová RadmilaOOB TJ Baník OstravaAOV705185:494888:3441174:23
367078Arsentjeva ElenaNeregistrovaní74:0041113:5846187:58
377039Válková MartinaSOK TJ TurnovTUV705183:3547121:5047205:25
 
7038Barda TomášSKOB OstrovONO030246:0917mp
7037Ševčík DanielSKOB OstrovONO020038:5010mp
7040Bradáčová MarieLOK-o LiberecLLI7550dns78:2733
7010Hejcmanová PavlaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU745082:1046dns
101020Láčiková Sabinaneregistrovaný80:2936
7097Novák VašekNeregistrovaní140:5848
7051Filatov StepanNeregistrovaní43:4314
101034Nieman GrittaNeregistrovaní74:5729
7050Jirásková PavlaSOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.46:3318
7098Voge KarinSV Mietrachingmp
7086Braatz MoniNER49:0523
7091Braatz MoniSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin77:1032
8094Kubecová JanaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB7399mp
7099Charousková LucieOK DoksyDOK945041:152
71001Peterková ViktorieLOK-o LiberecLLI755179:4835
7021Kamererová KláraOK KameniceKAM915448:4622
7023Berná MarkétaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV765136:505
7004Brotánková LenkaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU815253:5527
7011Krejbichová ŠárkaTJ Sokol TrojaTJP6850mp
7002Geleta MarekOB SK ZvoleZVO7401mp
101028Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava85:5740
71006Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři057000283:3538
71008Forštová EmaOK DobříšDOR0658104:0145
7048Nesterová ElenaNeregistrovanímp
7015Majerská AdriánaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV805169:5939
7022Piškulová PavlaTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV805273:0740
7014Bašta JaroslavOK DobříšDOR740185:5949
101033Nieman MarieNeregistrovaní76:4531
7030Vlachová DitaSKOB BruntálSBR7750dnsdns
7042Břečková BarboraSKOB OstrovONO0453dnsdns
7003Knitsch BeatePost-SV Chemnitz57D6750dnsdns
 
 
 
T6 (57)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
19060Leibiger JensPost SV Dresden68:26268:271136:53
29012Mokrá JulieSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI805167:23170:582138:21
39028Černý JanNeregistrovaní71:02374:303145:32
49001Pompach PetrKOB Tretra PrahaTAP780176:58874:554151:53
59014Svoboda IvanSNS SmržovkaSMR620075:54678:467154:40
69015Vaněk TomášCZAR002000277:07979:008156:07
79002Pařízek PetrSNS SmržovkaSMR700177:151079:149156:29
89004Ježek PetrSK Žabovřesky BrnoZBM720275:20585:2315160:43
99019Boeck SaschaKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin13D890081:431482:4012164:23
109013Mokrý PavelSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI750184:421582:1211166:54
119018Randík JanSOBSASOB870385:451683:1913169:04
129020Jirous JiříKOB Tretra PrahaTAP720195:032087:0119182:04
139017Randíková MagdalénaSOBSASOB885191:251794:4621186:11
149022Moraweck KarolinSG Zittau Süd1VD865094:081894:4722188:55
159003Žebrák Zbyněklepus.czLOV710195:2921105:1728200:46
169029Bulvová HanaOOB SK ChrastCHT6655102:3323102:0226204:35
179023Pangrácová AnnaSK SKIVELO0340001101:2822106:4029208:08
189006Pangrácová MarieČeský svaz neslyšících sportov0410001108:412599:2924208:10
199026Procházka JiříOOB Spartak AdamovADA7512108:1824122:1135230:29
209008Muchová BarboraSKOB Kobra VsetínKVS8550113:5227136:5940250:51
219005Klíma KamilSK Olympia Praha SPS0400001189:2731134:5839324:25
 
9011Halíř RadimMatfyz PrahaMFP7000mp117:3134
9007Müller MarkoPost SV Dresden18D7500110:1926dnf
9025Krejbichová JulieTJ Sokol TrojaTJP9351dnfdnf
9021Moraweck SebastianSG Zittau Süd1VD8300dns76:575
9016Svoboda MichalSNS SmržovkaSMR8402mp88:5020
9024Bradáč StanislavLOK-o LiberecLLI7201mpdns
9040Distler CarlBerliner TSC77:5911dns
81004Pachnik Dariusz19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny77:006
9085Zátka JosefNeregistrovaní79:2912
9090Dvořák Pavelneregistovaní96:4923
9087Bradáč JakubLOK-o LiberecLLI000273:434
9035Vacková TerezaNeregistrovaní168:0630
9037Ulman AlešOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN7201110:1630
9059Distler CarlBerliner TSC79:3510
9047Mrkvička JiříOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.TJN710185:2315
9088Pruner PetrSPORTICUS teamSPC820776:217
9091Matoušek MartinSPORTICUS teamSPC760494:3419
9057Ender FrankaHSG Turbine Zittau79:4113
9042Kodejš ZdeněkUSK PrahaVSP720286:5418
9050Veselý VáclavNeregistrovaní125:3837
91009Friedrich SophieSG Zittau Süd1VD9150dnf
91010Veselý VojtěchVeselý042000184:3814
91011Janík PavelSOBSASOB6802117:2533
91008Wagner SabineSG Zittau Süd1VD8950122:4236
91004Kalenská LenkaOOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad LabemSUL7853100:3325
91005Pohořalý HugoSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU0103113:4031
91006Pohořalá KarolínaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU6850149:5041
91003Hudský VlastimilOOB TJ TurnovTUR510085:4217
91014Foršt JakubOK DobříšDOR7501103:5727
9027Nesterov DmitryNeregistrovanídnf
9039Šejnová MagdalenaOK Kamenice132:3938
71007Forsterevicz OndřejOK DobříšDOR0509113:5032
91013Janíková MartinaSOBSASOB6750197:1242
9009Klimánková Ivetaneregistovaní0560001147:3728
9010Potoček Václavneregistovaní0560002158:2929
91012Janíková KateřinaSOBSASOB0050dns
 
 
 
T4 (67)
PlStnoName/ JménoClub/ OddílReg.E1/S1E2/S2E3/S3Total
18015Jurga VáclavKrutě Kruté Krůty050000259:28450:252109:53
28026Dittrt ŠtěpánSK Los MělníkLME000161:17655:237116:40
38002Jelínek RomanK.O.B. ChoceňCHC630165:24852:364118:00
48028Honsová LenkaSNS SmržovkaSMR775066:35955:106121:45
58098Arsentjeva DarjaNER69:561154:115124:07
68016Müller PetraPost SV Dresden18D925072:131357:368129:49
78034Bláha DavidSOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.SRK951070:051264:5612135:01
88023Nosek PetrKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT690172:521468:5517141:47
98025Kašpar FrantišekSKOB SlanýSLA980081:001769:2918150:29
108024Štrosová JanaSKOB OstravaMOV005186:221967:4515154:07
118021Vobořilová MarkétaCZAR002000197:442868:1816166:02
128009Jurgová MartinaKrutě Kruté Krůty050000188:262177:5529166:21
138018Raudenská LenkaNeregistrovaní6KC815093:392576:3127170:10
148029Löhning JakobUSV TU Dresden71D0500103:133270:5121174:04
158020Beneš JanKOB KladnoDKL980096:202778:2130174:41
168027Petrilák MiroslavOK DobříšDOR660091:332383:3235175:05
178022Nosek MartinaKrOB Rozmarýn LitoměřiceDLT725188:592294:4639183:45
188079Zedníková MichaelaNeregistrovaní110:563774:1725185:13
198035Kašpar MiroslavNeregistrovaní111:083874:0624185:14
208007Bolf VojtěchKOB Tretra PrahaTAP8300102:123083:0934185:21
218030Müller JanUSV TU Dresden71D7600105:533381:1132187:04
228017Neuer PavelOK DobříšDOR7502103:123185:1836188:30
238031Kosíková HelenaOOB TJ TurnovTUR6550130:154197:4941228:04
248004Kušička JosefT.J. Sokol Horní Jelení0480003126:3940105:3742232:16
 
8019Dressler JanKOB START BlanskoSBK791186:2520dns
8001Adorján Balázspkf035000192:5124mp
101011pokus2 pokus2Oddíl OB Kotlářkampmp
8008Drechsel ElisabethUSV TU Dresden71D6850dnf176:2844
8033Švarcová LenkaOB JenišoviceJEN6451mp69:5219
8099Hnátková TerezaSPORTICUS teamSPC927161:587
8038Bína PavelMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA670869:3910
81005Hromádka Miroslavpkf82:3333
81003Dwojak Gracjan19P Orientpark.pl Iwinydnf
8082Seib LeoNeregistrovaní57:102
8081Eichler JanKOB Kamenický ŠenovKAS9800101:1629
8039Bínová KathrinMLOK Mariánské LázněMLA675494:0226
8070Novotná BarboraNERmp
8090Kapounová JitkaOK DoksyDOK6050dnf
8050Nováček MichalNeregistrovaní91:0538
8053Zubíčková JanaNeregistrovaní64:0711
8054Poloprutský TomášSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI620552:233
8088Novotná BáraNER109:3935
8093ernášek JiříTJ Stadion Nový Bor61:115
8089Poloprutská MarkétaOOB TJ TurnovTUR925237:061
8091Machová PetraSK Los MělníkLME695295:5340
8092Poloprutská TerezaSlavia Liberec orienteeringVLI945091:0237
81002Pachnik Jędrzej19P Orientpark.pl Iwiny66:4514
81014Wagner MartinaSG Zittau Süd1VD645074:2226
81013Jalový VlastimilSK Radioklub BlanskoRBK6120mp
81015Hanuš PavelOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU650165:4913
8003Berný JanTJ Aero Odolena VodaODV770276:2615
81016Hanušová JitkaOOB TJ Lokomotiva TrutnovLTU635272:5022
8006Buková JanaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU715080:4816
81010Tvrdková EvaOOB TJ TurnovTUR515180:3331
8005Pazdziorová KateřinaOOB TJ Baník Ostrava150:2242
81012Pohořalá AnnaSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU995469:5219
81011Pohořalý DobroslavSKOB Roudnice nad LabemROU6401124:1543
81022Forstereviczová JanaOK DobříšDOR765362:4510
8013Furmánek Zdeněkželezničáři0570001119:4339
8036Ouhrabková RadkaSPORTICUS team82:5718
8037Stanojkovičová LjubaTJ Stadion Nový BorSTB809957:143
81001Schönfeld UdoSV TU Ilmenau77:3528
81020Hrubý FrantišekNeregistr020020000473:0423
8014Baštová JanaOK DobříšDOR7452108:2334
8011Bednařík JanSPORTICUS teamSPC8112110:2036
8010Cichý DavidOK 99 Hradec KrálovéPHK700146:411
81021Kudrnáč MartinTJ HostiviceHCE590159:389